Minnesota Triathlon -
Lakeville, MN
8/12/2017

race logo










           2017 MINNESOTA TRIATHLON - TRIATHLON OVERALL RESULTS
               August 12, 2017 - Antlers Park, Lakeville, MN
                1/4 Mile Swim - 18 Mile Bike - 3.1 Mile Run

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike  Rate Rank Cumulat Trn.2 Rank  Run   Pace  Finish 
===== ===== ===================== === === ================ ===== ================ ============ ===== ================ =======
    1   279 David Phillips         31 M     19  9:02  2:04  1:50    1 0:44:40 24.2    1   55:30  0:31    6 20:56  6:46 1:16:57 
    2   292 Steve Stenzel          36 M     16  8:43  1:59  1:41    3 0:48:03 22.5    2   58:26  0:37    1 18:24  5:56 1:17:26 
    3   209 Jon Moynihan           39 M     13  8:31  1:57  1:42    5 0:48:33 22.2    3   58:45  0:56    2 19:18  6:14 1:18:58 
    4   291 Chris Desroches        31 M     30  9:44  2:13  1:30   10 0:50:27 21.4   11 1:01:39  0:39    3 19:33  6:19 1:21:50 
    5   196 Lance Kuehn            34 M     61 11:22  2:35  2:11    7 0:49:16 21.9   12 1:02:47  0:56    4 19:49  6:24 1:23:31 
    6   300 Andrea Jensen          28 F     12  8:27  1:56  1:52   11 0:50:49 21.3    8 1:01:06  0:55   13 22:27  7:15 1:24:28 
    7   190 Travis Van Neste       43 M     51 10:54  2:29  1:48    2 0:47:51 22.6    4 1:00:32  1:50   14 22:28  7:15 1:24:50 
    8   242 Nathan Kuncel          44 M     18  8:51  2:01  2:22    8 0:49:53 21.7    7 1:01:04  1:06   17 22:56  7:24 1:25:06 
    9   198 John Zenner            49 M     44 10:36  2:25  1:48    4 0:48:09 22.4    5 1:00:33  1:50   21 23:07  7:28 1:25:29 
   10   202 Jim Alme               44 M      7  8:00  1:50  1:54   12 0:50:50 21.2    6 1:00:44  1:50   22 23:09  7:28 1:25:41 
   11   204 Jonathan Kell          37 M     45 10:37  2:25  1:54    6 0:48:46 22.1    9 1:01:17  0:50   26 23:54  7:43 1:26:00 
   12   159 Brian Lockwood         36 M     22  9:11  2:06  1:53    9 0:50:20 21.5   10 1:01:23  1:27   44 25:11  8:08 1:28:01 
   13   153 Kenneth Johnson        54 M     42 10:30  2:24  2:40   13 0:50:55 21.2   14 1:04:04  1:25   23 23:32  7:36 1:29:00 
   14   211 Justin Marchant        27 M     38 10:17  2:21  2:03   32 0:55:07 19.6   21 1:07:26  0:25   11 21:49  7:03 1:29:39 
   15   288 John Neppl             53 M     28  9:42  2:13  2:28   26 0:54:24 19.9   19 1:06:33  0:44   19 23:03  7:27 1:30:19 
   16   236 Bill Benning           55 M     46 10:38  2:25  1:57   14 0:51:48 20.8   15 1:04:23  1:14   39 24:58  8:04 1:30:35 
   17   215 Carson Roehl           14 M     33 10:00  2:17  1:42   44 0:55:56 19.3   24 1:07:38  0:42   16 22:42  7:20 1:31:00 
   18   201 Brennan Jensen         14 M      1  7:19  1:40  2:11   89 1:00:31 17.8   35 1:10:00  0:29    8 21:08  6:49 1:31:36 
   19   248 Amy Reimer             20 F     80 11:51  2:42  2:13   31 0:54:53 19.7   29 1:08:57  0:31   15 22:31  7:16 1:31:57 
   20   174 Thomas Wilson          59 M     21  9:09  2:05  2:11   15 0:52:09 20.7   13 1:03:28  0:53   79 28:04  9:04 1:32:24 
   21   228 Dawn Labiosa           52 F     24  9:23  2:08  2:31   20 0:53:30 20.2   16 1:05:24  0:53   64 26:29  8:33 1:32:45 
   22   277 Olivia Anderson        16 F      5  7:53  1:48  2:09   81 0:59:29 18.2   32 1:09:30  0:28   18 22:59  7:25 1:32:57 
   23   256 Julie Feldman          35 F     40 10:24  2:22  1:46   24 0:54:18 19.9   18 1:06:27  0:46   60 26:16  8:29 1:33:28 
   24   154 Ryan Valek             33 M     71 11:37  2:39  2:39   58 0:57:24 18.8   52 1:11:40  1:31    7 20:57  6:46 1:34:06 
   25   281 David Mortenson        51 M     78 11:48  2:41  2:42   19 0:53:03 20.4   23 1:07:32  1:29   43 25:07  8:06 1:34:07 
   26   263 Caroline Peterson      15 F      6  7:56  1:48  2:18   74 0:59:02 18.3   31 1:09:15  1:24   30 24:10  7:48 1:34:48 
   27   156 Matthew Alexejun       38 M     52 11:03  2:31  3:29   18 0:52:49 20.4   20 1:07:20  1:41   56 26:00  8:24 1:35:00 
   28   255 Kellie Hoyt            38 F     50 10:52  2:29  2:18   48 0:56:01 19.3   30 1:09:10  0:31   46 25:20  8:11 1:35:00 
   29   175 Jason Carter           43 M     53 11:04  2:31  2:34   52 0:56:35 19.1   40 1:10:12  0:47   28 24:04  7:46 1:35:02 
   30   168 Robin Austin           44 F     25  9:30  2:10  3:15   57 0:57:19 18.8   37 1:10:03  1:12   25 23:50  7:42 1:35:04 
   31   238 Russell Tapper         39 M     23  9:14  2:06  2:35   40 0:55:40 19.4   22 1:07:28  1:32   63 26:28  8:33 1:35:27 
   32   203 Loren Hatten           23 M     17  8:49  2:00  4:12   69 0:58:27 18.5   49 1:11:27  2:40   10 21:42  7:00 1:35:47 
   33   205 Peter Kaul             51 M     94 12:53  2:56  3:00   28 0:54:30 19.8   42 1:10:23  1:24   29 24:05  7:46 1:35:50 
   34   226 Zeb Zimmer             16 M    103 13:17  3:01  3:56   16 0:52:25 20.6   33 1:09:37  0:42   52 25:41  8:18 1:35:59 
   35   193 Brian Schallhammer     45 M     20  9:05  2:04  2:13   22 0:54:10 19.9   17 1:05:27  1:08   97 29:47  9:37 1:36:21 
   36   293 Derek Engler           30 M    118 14:08  3:13  2:39   36 0:55:21 19.5   56 1:12:07  1:16   20 23:07  7:28 1:36:29 
   37   297 Meredith Varie         23 F     27  9:37  2:11  3:51   33 0:55:07 19.6   27 1:08:34  1:01   70 27:07  8:45 1:36:41 
   38   283 Natalie Meyer          17 F     32 10:00  2:17  3:11   50 0:56:27 19.1   34 1:09:37  1:25   51 25:41  8:17 1:36:42 
   39   296 Charlie Mortenson      16 M     87 12:35  2:52  5:17   17 0:52:38 20.5   44 1:10:30  2:21   27 24:02  7:45 1:36:51 
   40   157 Luke Fischbach         14 M     11  8:24  1:55  2:37   90 1:00:32 17.8   50 1:11:33  0:42   36 24:37  7:57 1:36:51 
   41   180 Jeff Vanden Busch      51 M     82 11:54  2:43  4:14   35 0:55:13 19.6   46 1:11:20  1:18   33 24:19  7:51 1:36:56 
   42   127 Erin Kennedy           27 F     14  8:37  1:58  2:20   61 0:57:36 18.8   26 1:08:32  0:52   73 27:35  8:54 1:36:58 
   43   299 Lisa Tavares           38 F    114 13:55  3:10  2:51   78 0:59:17 18.2   86 1:16:02  0:58    5 20:26  6:36 1:37:25 
   44   219 Gregg Severson         38 M     76 11:48  2:41  3:21   54 0:56:46 19.0   54 1:11:54  0:38   42 25:05  8:06 1:37:36 
   45   132 Anna Englin            20 F     60 11:17  2:34  2:19   38 0:55:21 19.5   28 1:08:56  1:51   67 26:57  8:42 1:37:43 
   46   189 Randy Peterson         51 M      8  8:17  1:53  4:57   76 0:59:04 18.3   60 1:12:17  1:21   31 24:10  7:48 1:37:48 
   47   287 Dana Whitehead         46 M    128 14:57  3:24  3:05   30 0:54:52 19.7   63 1:12:53  0:42   34 24:24  7:53 1:37:58 
   48   152 John Spies             29 M     67 11:31  2:38  2:56   67 0:57:57 18.6   61 1:12:24  0:46   40 24:59  8:04 1:38:08 
   49   266 Pam Reimer             55 F     69 11:34  2:38  2:47   79 0:59:19 18.2   68 1:13:39  0:58   24 23:47  7:41 1:38:23 
   50   267 Elizabeth Swenson      16 F     58 11:10  2:33  3:39   70 0:58:35 18.4   67 1:13:23  3:37    9 21:31  6:57 1:38:30 
   51   181 Mitchel Vandermey      27 M    100 13:15  3:01  2:52   56 0:56:54 19.0   64 1:13:01  1:15   37 24:49  8:01 1:39:03 
   52   182 Brian Burkhartzmeyer   60 M     88 12:38  2:53  3:07   25 0:54:20 19.9   39 1:10:04  1:37   77 28:00  9:02 1:39:40 
   53   289 Nils Wahlander         36 M    109 13:46  3:08  5:20   43 0:55:55 19.3   79 1:15:00  0:50   32 24:17  7:50 1:40:06 
   54   261 Darby O'Neil           15 F     59 11:13  2:33  3:05   84 0:59:56 18.0   73 1:14:13  0:33   48 25:26  8:13 1:40:11 
   55   227 Hoon Yu                48 M     65 11:31  2:37  2:53   47 0:56:01 19.3   43 1:10:24  1:10   85 28:55  9:20 1:40:28 
   56   290 Mark Severson          57 M     91 12:46  2:54  2:48   27 0:54:27 19.8   36 1:10:00  1:00   94 29:38  9:34 1:40:37 
   57   239 Mary Crookston         53 F     95 12:55  2:56  3:30   21 0:53:54 20.0   41 1:10:19  1:07   90 29:18  9:28 1:40:43 
   58   284 Lisa Meyer             48 F     63 11:24  2:36  3:00   72 0:58:38 18.4   65 1:13:01  2:58   49 25:27  8:13 1:41:26 
   59   176 Kevin McDermott        34 M    132 15:16  3:29  3:48   45 0:55:58 19.3   80 1:15:02  0:49   50 25:38  8:16 1:41:28 
   60   177 Ryan Frank             38 M    134 15:19  3:29  3:56   41 0:55:45 19.4   78 1:14:59  0:52   57 26:00  8:24 1:41:51 
   61   155 Curt Lockman           36 M     43 10:31  2:24  2:06   59 0:57:28 18.8   38 1:10:04  0:56  108 30:55  9:59 1:41:53 
   62   188 Drew Kersten           39 M    135 15:20  3:29  3:57   42 0:55:47 19.4   81 1:15:02  1:12   53 25:49  8:20 1:42:02 
   63   192 Matt Herrmann          35 M     62 11:24  2:36  2:52   65 0:57:51 18.7   55 1:12:06  1:07   86 28:55  9:20 1:42:07 
   64   233 Becca Eykyn            40 F     72 11:38  2:39  4:39   86 1:00:06 18.0   88 1:16:23  0:56   38 24:50  8:01 1:42:08 
   65   222 Jonah Kane             31 M     26  9:36  2:11  2:15   83 0:59:35 18.1   48 1:11:25  1:19   93 29:37  9:33 1:42:19 
   66   218 Steven Will            20 M     15  8:39  1:58  1:43   62 0:57:40 18.7   25 1:08:01  1:31  129 33:08 10:42 1:42:39 
   67   186 Mark Hatten            50 M     73 11:40  2:39  3:40   55 0:56:53 19.0   58 1:12:12  1:29   89 29:08  9:24 1:42:49 
   68   225 Erwin Zimmer           49 M    141 16:19  3:43  5:49   29 0:54:47 19.7   91 1:16:55  1:13   45 25:13  8:08 1:43:20 
   69   260 Abigale Skaudis        19 F     57 11:10  2:33  3:17   91 1:00:33 17.8   77 1:14:59  0:40   74 27:56  9:01 1:43:35 
   70   206 Dan Willett            51 M     47 10:43  2:27  3:33   53 0:56:36 19.1   45 1:10:52  1:55  109 30:55  9:59 1:43:42 
   71   131 Matt Craig             14 M      3  7:31  1:43  2:49  127 1:06:10 16.3   90 1:16:29  0:30   66 26:56  8:42 1:43:54 
   72   247 Laurie Payton          58 F    104 13:30  3:04  2:50   51 0:56:30 19.1   62 1:12:49  0:57  100 30:11  9:44 1:43:56 
   73   294 Darrell Coyle          56 M     41 10:29  2:23  3:28   68 0:58:16 18.5   59 1:12:12  1:37  103 30:18  9:47 1:44:07 
   74   187 Jason Czycalla         35 M     64 11:30  2:37  2:51   64 0:57:47 18.7   57 1:12:07  0:57  114 31:16 10:05 1:44:20 
   75   282 Dean Swenson           50 M    112 13:50  3:09  4:16   46 0:56:01 19.3   72 1:14:06  1:00   92 29:30  9:31 1:44:35 
   76   254 Caroline Frischmon     19 F     70 11:36  2:39  3:06  109 1:03:43 17.0   99 1:18:25  0:34   59 26:03  8:24 1:45:01 
   77   240 Peter Routhier         34 M    139 15:57  3:38  3:29   60 0:57:35 18.8   92 1:17:01  1:13   75 27:57  9:01 1:46:10 
   78   166 Kim Kelley             31 F     37 10:15  2:20  2:50   87 1:00:18 17.9   66 1:13:22  1:07  118 31:42 10:14 1:46:11 
   79   285 Cullin Bachmeier       39 M     29  9:42  2:13  3:03  101 1:01:31 17.6   74 1:14:14  1:19  106 30:47  9:56 1:46:20 
   80   214 Michael Min            34 M    126 14:54  3:24  2:58   82 0:59:33 18.1   96 1:17:24  2:57   58 26:01  8:24 1:46:21 
   81   130 Winter Craig           15 F      2  7:22  1:41  2:41  139 1:10:42 15.3  108 1:20:44  0:35   41 25:03  8:05 1:46:21 
   82   165 Janelle Katzner        38 F     66 11:31  2:37  3:40   77 0:59:10 18.3   75 1:14:21  1:54   99 30:09  9:44 1:46:23 
   83   136 Kim Carlson            41 F     98 13:12  3:00  2:26   92 1:00:39 17.8   87 1:16:16  1:14   88 29:00  9:22 1:46:29 
   84   269 Deb Anderson           61 F    127 14:56  3:24  3:13   49 0:56:18 19.2   76 1:14:26  1:42  104 30:42  9:54 1:46:48 
   85   221 Mark Johnson           51 M    123 14:33  3:19  2:55   23 0:54:10 19.9   51 1:11:38  2:15  127 33:01 10:39 1:46:52 
   86   278 Lauren McGillick       17 F     96 13:06  2:59  2:57  119 1:05:12 16.6  112 1:21:14  0:30   47 25:22  8:11 1:47:06 
   87   164 Katie Schafer          34 F     56 11:09  2:32  3:04   95 1:00:59 17.7   82 1:15:10  1:26  107 30:49  9:57 1:47:24 
   88   195 Ben Johnson            17 M     10  8:24  1:55  3:01  125 1:05:42 16.4   94 1:17:06  0:53   95 29:38  9:34 1:47:36 
   89   170 Jen Klava              35 F     77 11:48  2:41  3:17  129 1:07:25 16.0  120 1:22:30  3:15   12 21:56  7:05 1:47:40 
   90   191 Jim Leffelman          48 M     48 10:43  2:27  2:06  117 1:04:30 16.7   95 1:17:19  1:52   82 28:35  9:14 1:47:46 
   91   183 Joseph Mayer           52 M    133 15:18  3:29  3:25   37 0:55:21 19.5   70 1:14:04  0:58  128 33:01 10:39 1:48:02 
   92   151 Todd Chrustowski       38 M     93 12:50  2:55  5:30   98 1:01:09 17.7  103 1:19:28  0:52   78 28:02  9:03 1:48:21 
   93   250 Brook Lemm-Tabor       65 F    121 14:26  3:17  3:19   63 0:57:42 18.7   83 1:15:27  1:12  119 31:49 10:16 1:48:26 
   94   265 Lisa Liu               23 F     31  9:47  2:14  4:26  118 1:05:11 16.6  102 1:19:23  1:13   80 28:09  9:05 1:48:45 
   95   163 James Bell             47 M    101 13:15  3:01  5:14  113 1:04:05 16.9  124 1:22:34  1:59   35 24:36  7:56 1:49:08 
   96   243 Janet Zimmer           49 F    129 15:04  3:26  3:24  100 1:01:28 17.6  105 1:19:55  0:45   83 28:49  9:18 1:49:28 
   97   129 David Little           60 M    144 16:57  3:52  3:32  102 1:01:54 17.4  118 1:22:22  1:25   54 25:52  8:21 1:49:38 
   98   270 Chara Anderson         50 F    105 13:32  3:05  2:38  124 1:05:40 16.4  116 1:21:49  0:34   71 27:17  8:48 1:49:39 
   99   161 Peter Moscatelli       62 M     97 13:10  3:00  2:59   66 0:57:57 18.6   71 1:14:05  0:54  137 35:11 11:21 1:50:09 
  100   200 Tony Stack             46 M     55 11:06  2:32  3:26   96 1:00:59 17.7   84 1:15:30  2:20  122 32:33 10:30 1:50:23 
  101   158 Alex Parker            54 M    115 14:01  3:12  3:24   75 0:59:02 18.3   89 1:16:26  1:48  121 32:21 10:26 1:50:34 
  102   197 Chris Moldan           34 M     54 11:05  2:32  2:59  135 1:09:50 15.5  128 1:23:53  0:46   55 25:57  8:23 1:50:35 
  103   232 Karen Moberg           37 F     35 10:06  2:18  5:01  130 1:07:26 16.0  123 1:22:32  1:01   68 27:04  8:44 1:50:35 
  104   268 Laura Mayer            20 F     68 11:33  2:38  2:28  133 1:08:27 15.8  119 1:22:27  0:51   72 27:31  8:53 1:50:48 
  105   273 Melissa Tapper         36 F    113 13:55  3:10  4:37  121 1:05:23 16.5  129 1:23:54  0:58   61 26:24  8:31 1:51:16 
  106   179 Bill Nehart            63 M     86 12:34  2:52  4:36   71 0:58:37 18.4   85 1:15:46  2:57  124 32:47 10:35 1:51:29 
  107   231 Donald Snyder          72 M     79 11:50  2:42  5:47   80 0:59:28 18.2   93 1:17:05  2:53  116 31:36 10:12 1:51:33 
  108   286 Chris Donnelly         51 M    130 15:07  3:27  3:27  110 1:03:47 16.9  117 1:22:19  0:34   84 28:52  9:19 1:51:44 
  109   160 Matthew Hayden         47 M    146 17:10  3:55  3:54   73 0:58:52 18.3  104 1:19:55  1:37  101 30:15  9:46 1:51:46 
  110   241 Jordan Nieuwsma        23 M    148 18:04  4:07  3:33   94 1:00:56 17.7  122 1:22:31  1:01   87 28:57  9:21 1:52:29 
  111   259 Sherri Morgan          51 F     89 12:39  2:53  3:39  111 1:03:50 16.9  106 1:20:07  1:08  115 31:16 10:06 1:52:31 
  112   135 Anthony Minus          37 M    111 13:47  3:08  4:41   85 1:00:06 18.0  100 1:18:33  1:45  123 32:34 10:31 1:52:51 
  113   229 Tammy Emick            56 F    108 13:45  3:08  2:48   97 1:01:01 17.7   98 1:17:32  1:00  134 34:46 11:13 1:53:17 
  114   298 Rebekah Moscatelli     56 F     85 12:16  2:48  3:10  105 1:02:06 17.4   97 1:17:31  1:05  133 34:42 11:12 1:53:17 
  115   295 Jay Oneill             54 M     84 12:12  2:47  4:01   34 0:55:08 19.6   47 1:11:21  1:37  147 40:28 13:04 1:53:25 
  116   185 Michael Mishler        32 M    117 14:05  3:12  3:03  112 1:03:57 16.9  111 1:21:05  1:47  105 30:42  9:54 1:53:33 
  117   245 Lindy Parker           24 F     92 12:46  2:54  3:55  114 1:04:10 16.8  109 1:20:50  1:09  120 31:50 10:16 1:53:48 
  118   173 Phillip Kagol          40 M    116 14:01  3:12  3:59  108 1:03:30 17.0  114 1:21:30  1:37  110 31:00 10:00 1:54:05 
  119   275 Shannon Pettitt        46 F     36 10:10  2:19  3:20   88 1:00:30 17.9   69 1:13:58  1:29  146 38:58 12:35 1:54:24 
  120   246 Jennifer Veilleux      32 F     75 11:46  2:41  3:18  138 1:10:35 15.3  132 1:25:37  1:05   76 27:58  9:02 1:54:39 
  121   253 Tara Byers             38 F    102 13:16  3:01  4:47  128 1:07:22 16.0  131 1:25:24  2:56   62 26:28  8:32 1:54:46 
  122   133 Ojashwi Ghimire        37 M    131 15:12  3:28  5:14   99 1:01:14 17.6  115 1:21:39  2:04  113 31:14 10:05 1:54:57 
  123   199 Daniel Moldan          32 M    137 15:40  3:34  4:54  103 1:01:57 17.4  121 1:22:30  2:10  112 31:09 10:03 1:55:48 
  124    60 Bonnie Handmacher      56 F     74 11:43  2:40  4:09  123 1:05:26 16.5  113 1:21:17  2:05  125 32:51 10:36 1:56:13 
  125   169 Heather La Croix       31 F    106 13:33  3:05  3:15  106 1:02:08 17.4  101 1:18:55  1:34  138 35:52 11:34 1:56:19 
  126   230 Derek Schoenecker      27 M     99 13:13  3:00 12:21  104 1:02:04 17.4  136 1:27:36  0:34   81 28:13  9:06 1:56:22 
  127   213 Molly Wilson           20 F    124 14:35  3:19  2:56  132 1:07:54 15.9  130 1:25:24  1:02   98 30:09  9:44 1:56:34 
  128   207 Emily Wilson           22 F     90 12:40  2:53  3:00  120 1:05:13 16.6  110 1:20:51  0:48  135 34:56 11:16 1:56:34 
  129   262 Kimberly Finnessy      31 F    122 14:30  3:18  4:06  136 1:09:56 15.4  138 1:28:30  1:18   69 27:05  8:45 1:56:52 
  130   252 Kelly Gallagher        50 F     34 10:04  2:18  6:08  116 1:04:27 16.8  107 1:20:38  2:46  130 33:30 10:49 1:56:53 
  131   134 Arthur Minus           36 M    149 20:50  4:45  1:22  115 1:04:21 16.8  133 1:26:32  0:56   96 29:39  9:34 1:57:06 
  132   216 Owen Teague            14 M      4  7:34  1:44  2:22  147 1:16:38 14.1  134 1:26:33  0:40  117 31:40 10:13 1:58:53 
  133   212 Stu MacDonald          50 M     39 10:23  2:22  3:28  144 1:14:32 14.5  137 1:28:23  1:12   91 29:20  9:28 1:58:53 
  134   126 Heather Donelan        32 F    145 17:01  3:52  4:39  134 1:09:08 15.6  142 1:30:48  1:23   65 26:45  8:38 1:58:55 
  135   280 Manfred Barrios        21 M    140 16:06  3:40  6:30   93 1:00:55 17.7  126 1:23:30  0:48  136 34:59 11:17 1:59:16 
  136   276 Jennalyn Jaeger        46 F    110 13:47  3:08  4:46  137 1:10:06 15.4  139 1:28:39  0:54  102 30:18  9:47 1:59:50 
  137   223 Steve Fahs             57 M    107 13:37  3:06  4:16  122 1:05:23 16.5  125 1:23:15  2:32  139 36:14 11:42 2:02:00 
  138   167 Dana Haupt             19 F    136 15:30  3:32  3:49  131 1:07:52 15.9  135 1:27:10  1:03  143 38:00 12:16 2:06:11 
  139   264 Talia Sherry           18 F    143 16:46  3:49  3:31  145 1:14:43 14.5  145 1:34:59  0:37  111 31:07 10:02 2:06:42 
  140   274 Colleen Schreffler     41 F    120 14:19  3:15  3:26  141 1:11:21 15.1  140 1:29:04  1:56  142 36:38 11:49 2:07:37 
  141   234 Katie Ullery           21 F     49 10:49  2:28  6:16  142 1:13:32 14.7  141 1:30:35  1:44  140 36:17 11:42 2:08:35 
  142   251 Casey Linstad          36 F    125 14:45  3:21  6:01  140 1:11:20 15.1  143 1:32:05  1:56  141 36:34 11:48 2:10:34 
  143   171 Marissa Mikla          30 F     81 11:54  2:43  3:40  149 1:21:33 13.2  147 1:37:05  0:51  131 34:19 11:05 2:12:15 
  144   235 Brad Ullery            55 M    119 14:11  3:14  5:55  143 1:13:39 14.7  144 1:33:44  1:37  145 38:35 12:27 2:13:55 
  145   257 Mary Wilson            51 F    138 15:55  3:37  3:33  148 1:17:11 14.0  146 1:36:38  0:51  144 38:21 12:23 2:15:49 
  146   210 John Marchant          29 M    150 29:00  6:36  7:36  126 1:05:47 16.4  149 1:42:22  1:28  126 32:57 10:38 2:16:46 
  147   272 Allison Hoins          18 F    147 17:57  4:05  5:12  146 1:15:56 14.2  148 1:39:04  3:48  132 34:36 11:10 2:17:27 
  148   224 Frederick Beseler      62 M    142 16:37  3:47  4:28  107 1:02:47 17.2  127 1:23:51  2:12  148 59:33 19:13 2:25:34 
        172 Kurt Schultz           54 M     83 12:06  2:45  4:14   39 0:55:24 19.5   53 1:11:43  4:13                          
        194 Parker Roehl           19 M      9  8:17  1:53  1:28                                                               

***** FEMALE AGE 16 - 19 TRIATHLON RESULTS *****
Place No.   Name                  Age Sex Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike  Rate Rank Cumulat Trn.2 Rank  Run   Pace  Finish 
===== ===== ===================== === === ================ ===== ================ ============ ===== ================ =======
    1   277 Olivia Anderson        16 F      1  7:53  1:48  2:09    3 59:29 18.2    1 1:09:30  0:28    2 22:59  7:25 1:32:57 
    2   283 Natalie Meyer          17 F      2 10:00  2:17  3:11    1 56:27 19.1    2 1:09:37  1:25    4 25:41  8:17 1:36:42 
    3   267 Elizabeth Swenson      16 F      4 11:10  2:33  3:39    2 58:35 18.4    3 1:13:23  3:37    1 21:31  6:57 1:38:30 
    4   260 Abigale Skaudis        19 F      3 11:10  2:33  3:17    4 60:33 17.8    4 1:14:59  0:40    6 27:56  9:01 1:43:35 
    5   254 Caroline Frischmon     19 F      5 11:36  2:39  3:06    5 63:43 17.0    5 1:18:25  0:34    5 26:03  8:24 1:45:01 
    6   278 Lauren McGillick       17 F      6 13:06  2:59  2:57    6 65:12 16.6    6 1:21:14  0:30    3 25:22  8:11 1:47:06 
    7   167 Dana Haupt             19 F      7 15:30  3:32  3:49    7 67:52 15.9    7 1:27:10  1:03    9 38:00 12:16 2:06:11 
    8   264 Talia Sherry           18 F      8 16:46  3:49  3:31    8 74:43 14.5    8 1:34:59  0:37    7 31:07 10:02 2:06:42 
    9   272 Allison Hoins          18 F      9 17:57  4:05  5:12    9 75:56 14.2    9 1:39:04  3:48    8 34:36 11:10 2:17:27 

***** FEMALE AGE 20 - 24 TRIATHLON RESULTS *****
Place No.   Name                  Age Sex Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike  Rate Rank Cumulat Trn.2 Rank  Run   Pace  Finish 
===== ===== ===================== === === ================ ===== ================ ============ ===== ================ =======
    1   248 Amy Reimer             20 F      6 11:51  2:42  2:13    1 54:53 19.7    3 1:08:57  0:31    1 22:31  7:16 1:31:57 
    2   297 Meredith Varie         23 F      1  9:37  2:11  3:51    2 55:07 19.6    1 1:08:34  1:01    3 27:07  8:45 1:36:41 
    3   132 Anna Englin            20 F      4 11:17  2:34  2:19    3 55:21 19.5    2 1:08:56  1:51    2 26:57  8:42 1:37:43 
    4   265 Lisa Liu               23 F      2  9:47  2:14  4:26    5 65:11 16.6    4 1:19:23  1:13    5 28:09  9:05 1:48:45 
    5   268 Laura Mayer            20 F      5 11:33  2:38  2:28    8 68:27 15.8    7 1:22:27  0:51    4 27:31  8:53 1:50:48 
    6   245 Lindy Parker           24 F      8 12:46  2:54  3:55    4 64:10 16.8    5 1:20:50  1:09    7 31:50 10:16 1:53:48 
    7   213 Molly Wilson           20 F      9 14:35  3:19  2:56    7 67:54 15.9    8 1:25:24  1:02    6 30:09  9:44 1:56:34 
    8   207 Emily Wilson           22 F      7 12:40  2:53  3:00    6 65:13 16.6    6 1:20:51  0:48    8 34:56 11:16 1:56:34 
    9   234 Katie Ullery           21 F      3 10:49  2:28  6:16    9 73:32 14.7    9 1:30:35  1:44    9 36:17 11:42 2:08:35 

***** FEMALE AGE 25 - 29 TRIATHLON RESULTS *****
Place No.   Name                  Age Sex Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike  Rate Rank Cumulat Trn.2 Rank  Run   Pace  Finish 
===== ===== ===================== === === ================ ===== ================ ============ ===== ================ =======
    1   300 Andrea Jensen          28 F      1  8:27  1:56  1:52    1 50:49 21.3    1 1:01:06  0:55    1 22:27  7:15 1:24:28 
    2   127 Erin Kennedy           27 F      2  8:37  1:58  2:20    2 57:36 18.8    2 1:08:32  0:52    2 27:35  8:54 1:36:58 

***** FEMALE AGE 30 - 34 TRIATHLON RESULTS *****
Place No.   Name                  Age Sex Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike  Rate Rank Cumulat Trn.2 Rank  Run   Pace  Finish 
===== ===== ===================== === === ================ ===== ================ ============ ===== ================ =======
    1   166 Kim Kelley             31 F      1 10:15  2:20  2:50    1 60:18 17.9    1 1:13:22  1:07    5 31:42 10:14 1:46:11 
    2   164 Katie Schafer          34 F      2 11:09  2:32  3:04    2 60:59 17.7    2 1:15:10  1:26    4 30:49  9:57 1:47:24 
    3   246 Jennifer Veilleux      32 F      3 11:46  2:41  3:18    6 70:35 15.3    4 1:25:37  1:05    3 27:58  9:02 1:54:39 
    4   169 Heather La Croix       31 F      5 13:33  3:05  3:15    3 62:08 17.4    3 1:18:55  1:34    7 35:52 11:34 1:56:19 
    5   262 Kimberly Finnessy      31 F      6 14:30  3:18  4:06    5 69:56 15.4    5 1:28:30  1:18    2 27:05  8:45 1:56:52 
    6   126 Heather Donelan        32 F      7 17:01  3:52  4:39    4 69:08 15.6    6 1:30:48  1:23    1 26:45  8:38 1:58:55 
    7   171 Marissa Mikla          30 F      4 11:54  2:43  3:40    7 81:33 13.2    7 1:37:05  0:51    6 34:19 11:05 2:12:15 

***** FEMALE AGE 35 - 39 TRIATHLON RESULTS *****
Place No.   Name                  Age Sex Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike  Rate Rank Cumulat Trn.2 Rank  Run   Pace  Finish 
===== ===== ===================== === === ================ ===== ================ ============ ===== ================ =======
    1   256 Julie Feldman          35 F      2 10:24  2:22  1:46    1 54:18 19.9    1 1:06:27  0:46    4 26:16  8:29 1:33:28 
    2   255 Kellie Hoyt            38 F      3 10:52  2:29  2:18    2 56:01 19.3    2 1:09:10  0:31    3 25:20  8:11 1:35:00 
    3   299 Lisa Tavares           38 F      8 13:55  3:10  2:51    4 59:17 18.2    4 1:16:02  0:58    1 20:26  6:36 1:37:25 
    4   165 Janelle Katzner        38 F      4 11:31  2:37  3:40    3 59:10 18.3    3 1:14:21  1:54    8 30:09  9:44 1:46:23 
    5   170 Jen Klava              35 F      5 11:48  2:41  3:17    7 67:25 16.0    5 1:22:30  3:15    2 21:56  7:05 1:47:40 
    6   232 Karen Moberg           37 F      1 10:06  2:18  5:01    8 67:26 16.0    6 1:22:32  1:01    7 27:04  8:44 1:50:35 
    7   273 Melissa Tapper         36 F      7 13:55  3:10  4:37    5 65:23 16.5    7 1:23:54  0:58    5 26:24  8:31 1:51:16 
    8   253 Tara Byers             38 F      6 13:16  3:01  4:47    6 67:22 16.0    8 1:25:24  2:56    6 26:28  8:32 1:54:46 
    9   251 Casey Linstad          36 F      9 14:45  3:21  6:01    9 71:20 15.1    9 1:32:05  1:56    9 36:34 11:48 2:10:34 

***** FEMALE AGE 40 - 44 TRIATHLON RESULTS *****
Place No.   Name                  Age Sex Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike  Rate Rank Cumulat Trn.2 Rank  Run   Pace  Finish 
===== ===== ===================== === === ================ ===== ================ ============ ===== ================ =======
    1   168 Robin Austin           44 F      1  9:30  2:10  3:15    1 57:19 18.8    1 1:10:03  1:12    1 23:50  7:42 1:35:04 
    2   233 Becca Eykyn            40 F      2 11:38  2:39  4:39    2 60:06 18.0    3 1:16:23  0:56    2 24:50  8:01 1:42:08 
    3   136 Kim Carlson            41 F      3 13:12  3:00  2:26    3 60:39 17.8    2 1:16:16  1:14    3 29:00  9:22 1:46:29 
    4   274 Colleen Schreffler     41 F      4 14:19  3:15  3:26    4 71:21 15.1    4 1:29:04  1:56    4 36:38 11:49 2:07:37 

***** FEMALE AGE 45 - 49 TRIATHLON RESULTS *****
Place No.   Name                  Age Sex Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike  Rate Rank Cumulat Trn.2 Rank  Run   Pace  Finish 
===== ===== ===================== === === ================ ===== ================ ============ ===== ================ =======
    1   284 Lisa Meyer             48 F      2 11:24  2:36  3:00    1 58:38 18.4    1 1:13:01  2:58    1 25:27  8:13 1:41:26 
    2   243 Janet Zimmer           49 F      4 15:04  3:26  3:24    3 61:28 17.6    3 1:19:55  0:45    2 28:49  9:18 1:49:28 
    3   275 Shannon Pettitt        46 F      1 10:10  2:19  3:20    2 60:30 17.9    2 1:13:58  1:29    4 38:58 12:35 1:54:24 
    4   276 Jennalyn Jaeger        46 F      3 13:47  3:08  4:46    4 70:06 15.4    4 1:28:39  0:54    3 30:18  9:47 1:59:50 

***** FEMALE AGE 50 - 54 TRIATHLON RESULTS *****
Place No.   Name                  Age Sex Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike  Rate Rank Cumulat Trn.2 Rank  Run   Pace  Finish 
===== ===== ===================== === === ================ ===== ================ ============ ===== ================ =======
    1   228 Dawn Labiosa           52 F      1  9:23  2:08  2:31    1 53:30 20.2    1 1:05:24  0:53    1 26:29  8:33 1:32:45 
    2   239 Mary Crookston         53 F      4 12:55  2:56  3:30    2 53:54 20.0    2 1:10:19  1:07    3 29:18  9:28 1:40:43 
    3   270 Chara Anderson         50 F      5 13:32  3:05  2:38    5 65:40 16.4    5 1:21:49  0:34    2 27:17  8:48 1:49:39 
    4   259 Sherri Morgan          51 F      3 12:39  2:53  3:39    3 63:50 16.9    3 1:20:07  1:08    4 31:16 10:06 1:52:31 
    5   252 Kelly Gallagher        50 F      2 10:04  2:18  6:08    4 64:27 16.8    4 1:20:38  2:46    5 33:30 10:49 1:56:53 
    6   257 Mary Wilson            51 F      6 15:55  3:37  3:33    6 77:11 14.0    6 1:36:38  0:51    6 38:21 12:23 2:15:49 

***** FEMALE AGE 55 - 59 TRIATHLON RESULTS *****
Place No.   Name                  Age Sex Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike  Rate Rank Cumulat Trn.2 Rank  Run   Pace  Finish 
===== ===== ===================== === === ================ ===== ================ ============ ===== ================ =======
    1   266 Pam Reimer             55 F      1 11:34  2:38  2:47    2 59:19 18.2    2 1:13:39  0:58    1 23:47  7:41 1:38:23 
    2   247 Laurie Payton          58 F      4 13:30  3:04  2:50    1 56:30 19.1    1 1:12:49  0:57    2 30:11  9:44 1:43:56 
    3   229 Tammy Emick            56 F      5 13:45  3:08  2:48    3 61:01 17.7    4 1:17:32  1:00    5 34:46 11:13 1:53:17 
    4   298 Rebekah Moscatelli     56 F      3 12:16  2:48  3:10    4 62:06 17.4    3 1:17:31  1:05    4 34:42 11:12 1:53:17 
    5    60 Bonnie Handmacher      56 F      2 11:43  2:40  4:09    5 65:26 16.5    5 1:21:17  2:05    3 32:51 10:36 1:56:13 

***** FEMALE AGE 60 - 64 TRIATHLON RESULTS *****
Place No.   Name                  Age Sex Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike  Rate Rank Cumulat Trn.2 Rank  Run   Pace  Finish 
===== ===== ===================== === === ================ ===== ================ ============ ===== ================ =======
    1   269 Deb Anderson           61 F      1 14:56  3:24  3:13    1 56:18 19.2    1 1:14:26  1:42    1 30:42  9:54 1:46:48 

***** FEMALE AGE 65 - 69 TRIATHLON RESULTS *****
Place No.   Name                  Age Sex Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike  Rate Rank Cumulat Trn.2 Rank  Run   Pace  Finish 
===== ===== ===================== === === ================ ===== ================ ============ ===== ================ =======
    1   250 Brook Lemm-Tabor       65 F      1 14:26  3:17  3:19    1 57:42 18.7    1 1:15:27  1:12    1 31:49 10:16 1:48:26 

***** MALE AGE 16 - 19 TRIATHLON RESULTS *****
Place No.   Name                  Age Sex Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike  Rate Rank Cumulat Trn.2 Rank  Run   Pace  Finish 
===== ===== ===================== === === ================ ===== ================ ============ ===== ================ =======
    1   226 Zeb Zimmer             16 M      4 13:17  3:01  3:56    1 52:25 20.6    1 1:09:37  0:42    2 25:41  8:18 1:35:59 
    2   296 Charlie Mortenson      16 M      3 12:35  2:52  5:17    2 52:38 20.5    2 1:10:30  2:21    1 24:02  7:45 1:36:51 
    3   195 Ben Johnson            17 M      2  8:24  1:55  3:01    3 65:42 16.4    3 1:17:06  0:53    3 29:38  9:34 1:47:36 
        194 Parker Roehl           19 M      1  8:17  1:53  1:28                                                             

***** MALE AGE 20 - 24 TRIATHLON RESULTS *****
Place No.   Name                  Age Sex Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike  Rate Rank Cumulat Trn.2 Rank  Run   Pace  Finish 
===== ===== ===================== === === ================ ===== ================ ============ ===== ================ =======
    1   203 Loren Hatten           23 M      2  8:49  2:00  4:12    2 58:27 18.5    2 1:11:27  2:40    1 21:42  7:00 1:35:47 
    2   218 Steven Will            20 M      1  8:39  1:58  1:43    1 57:40 18.7    1 1:08:01  1:31    3 33:08 10:42 1:42:39 
    3   241 Jordan Nieuwsma        23 M      4 18:04  4:07  3:33    4 60:56 17.7    3 1:22:31  1:01    2 28:57  9:21 1:52:29 
    4   280 Manfred Barrios        21 M      3 16:06  3:40  6:30    3 60:55 17.7    4 1:23:30  0:48    4 34:59 11:17 1:59:16 

***** MALE AGE 25 - 29 TRIATHLON RESULTS *****
Place No.   Name                  Age Sex Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike  Rate Rank Cumulat Trn.2 Rank  Run   Pace  Finish 
===== ===== ===================== === === ================ ===== ================ ============ ===== ================ =======
    1   211 Justin Marchant        27 M      1 10:17  2:21  2:03    1 55:07 19.6    1 1:07:26  0:25    1 21:49  7:03 1:29:39 
    2   152 John Spies             29 M      2 11:31  2:38  2:56    3 57:57 18.6    2 1:12:24  0:46    3 24:59  8:04 1:38:08 
    3   181 Mitchel Vandermey      27 M      4 13:15  3:01  2:52    2 56:54 19.0    3 1:13:01  1:15    2 24:49  8:01 1:39:03 
    4   230 Derek Schoenecker      27 M      3 13:13  3:00 12:21    4 62:04 17.4    4 1:27:36  0:34    4 28:13  9:06 1:56:22 
    5   210 John Marchant          29 M      5 29:00  6:36  7:36    5 65:47 16.4    5 1:42:22  1:28    5 32:57 10:38 2:16:46 

***** MALE AGE 30 - 34 TRIATHLON RESULTS *****
Place No.   Name                  Age Sex Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike  Rate Rank Cumulat Trn.2 Rank  Run   Pace  Finish 
===== ===== ===================== === === ================ ===== ================ ============ ===== ================ =======
    1   279 David Phillips         31 M      1  9:02  2:04  1:50    1 44:40 24.2    1   55:30  0:31    3 20:56  6:46 1:16:57 
    2   291 Chris Desroches        31 M      3  9:44  2:13  1:30    3 50:27 21.4    2 1:01:39  0:39    1 19:33  6:19 1:21:50 
    3   196 Lance Kuehn            34 M      5 11:22  2:35  2:11    2 49:16 21.9    3 1:02:47  0:56    2 19:49  6:24 1:23:31 
    4   154 Ryan Valek             33 M      6 11:37  2:39  2:39    6 57:24 18.8    5 1:11:40  1:31    4 20:57  6:46 1:34:06 
    5   293 Derek Engler           30 M      8 14:08  3:13  2:39    4 55:21 19.5    6 1:12:07  1:16    5 23:07  7:28 1:36:29 
    6   176 Kevin McDermott        34 M     10 15:16  3:29  3:48    5 55:58 19.3    7 1:15:02  0:49    6 25:38  8:16 1:41:28 
    7   222 Jonah Kane             31 M      2  9:36  2:11  2:15    9 59:35 18.1    4 1:11:25  1:19   10 29:37  9:33 1:42:19 
    8   240 Peter Routhier         34 M     12 15:57  3:38  3:29    7 57:35 18.8    8 1:17:01  1:13    9 27:57  9:01 1:46:10 
    9   214 Michael Min            34 M      9 14:54  3:24  2:58    8 59:33 18.1    9 1:17:24  2:57    8 26:01  8:24 1:46:21 
   10   197 Chris Moldan           34 M      4 11:05  2:32  2:59   12 69:50 15.5   12 1:23:53  0:46    7 25:57  8:23 1:50:35 
   11   185 Michael Mishler        32 M      7 14:05  3:12  3:03   11 63:57 16.9   10 1:21:05  1:47   11 30:42  9:54 1:53:33 
   12   199 Daniel Moldan          32 M     11 15:40  3:34  4:54   10 61:57 17.4   11 1:22:30  2:10   12 31:09 10:03 1:55:48 

***** MALE AGE 35 - 39 TRIATHLON RESULTS *****
Place No.   Name                  Age Sex Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike  Rate Rank Cumulat Trn.2 Rank  Run   Pace  Finish 
===== ===== ===================== === === ================ ===== ================ ============ ===== ================ =======
    1   292 Steve Stenzel          36 M      2  8:43  1:59  1:41    1 48:03 22.5    1   58:26  0:37    1 18:24  5:56 1:17:26 
    2   209 Jon Moynihan           39 M      1  8:31  1:57  1:42    2 48:33 22.2    2   58:45  0:56    2 19:18  6:14 1:18:58 
    3   204 Jonathan Kell          37 M      7 10:37  2:25  1:54    3 48:46 22.1    3 1:01:17  0:50    3 23:54  7:43 1:26:00 
    4   159 Brian Lockwood         36 M      3  9:11  2:06  1:53    4 50:20 21.5    4 1:01:23  1:27    6 25:11  8:08 1:28:01 
    5   156 Matthew Alexejun       38 M      8 11:03  2:31  3:29    5 52:49 20.4    5 1:07:20  1:41    8 26:00  8:24 1:35:00 
    6   238 Russell Tapper         39 M      4  9:14  2:06  2:35    6 55:40 19.4    6 1:07:28  1:32   10 26:28  8:33 1:35:27 
    7   219 Gregg Severson         38 M     11 11:48  2:41  3:21   10 56:46 19.0    8 1:11:54  0:38    5 25:05  8:06 1:37:36 
    8   289 Nils Wahlander         36 M     13 13:46  3:08  5:20    9 55:55 19.3   13 1:15:00  0:50    4 24:17  7:50 1:40:06 
    9   177 Ryan Frank             38 M     16 15:19  3:29  3:56    7 55:45 19.4   12 1:14:59  0:52    9 26:00  8:24 1:41:51 
   10   155 Curt Lockman           36 M      6 10:31  2:24  2:06   11 57:28 18.8    7 1:10:04  0:56   15 30:55  9:59 1:41:53 
   11   188 Drew Kersten           39 M     17 15:20  3:29  3:57    8 55:47 19.4   14 1:15:02  1:12    7 25:49  8:20 1:42:02 
   12   192 Matt Herrmann          35 M      9 11:24  2:36  2:52   13 57:51 18.7    9 1:12:06  1:07   12 28:55  9:20 1:42:07 
   13   187 Jason Czycalla         35 M     10 11:30  2:37  2:51   12 57:47 18.7   10 1:12:07  0:57   17 31:16 10:05 1:44:20 
   14   285 Cullin Bachmeier       39 M      5  9:42  2:13  3:03   17 61:31 17.6   11 1:14:14  1:19   14 30:47  9:56 1:46:20 
   15   151 Todd Chrustowski       38 M     12 12:50  2:55  5:30   15 61:09 17.7   16 1:19:28  0:52   11 28:02  9:03 1:48:21 
   16   135 Anthony Minus          37 M     14 13:47  3:08  4:41   14 60:06 18.0   15 1:18:33  1:45   18 32:34 10:31 1:52:51 
   17   133 Ojashwi Ghimire        37 M     15 15:12  3:28  5:14   16 61:14 17.6   17 1:21:39  2:04   16 31:14 10:05 1:54:57 
   18   134 Arthur Minus           36 M     18 20:50  4:45  1:22   18 64:21 16.8   18 1:26:32  0:56   13 29:39  9:34 1:57:06 

***** MALE AGE 40 - 44 TRIATHLON RESULTS *****
Place No.   Name                  Age Sex Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike  Rate Rank Cumulat Trn.2 Rank  Run   Pace  Finish 
===== ===== ===================== === === ================ ===== ================ ============ ===== ================ =======
    1   190 Travis Van Neste       43 M      3 10:54  2:29  1:48    1 47:51 22.6    1 1:00:32  1:50    1 22:28  7:15 1:24:50 
    2   242 Nathan Kuncel          44 M      2  8:51  2:01  2:22    2 49:53 21.7    3 1:01:04  1:06    2 22:56  7:24 1:25:06 
    3   202 Jim Alme               44 M      1  8:00  1:50  1:54    3 50:50 21.2    2 1:00:44  1:50    3 23:09  7:28 1:25:41 
    4   175 Jason Carter           43 M      4 11:04  2:31  2:34    4 56:35 19.1    4 1:10:12  0:47    4 24:04  7:46 1:35:02 
    5   173 Phillip Kagol          40 M      5 14:01  3:12  3:59    5 63:30 17.0    5 1:21:30  1:37    5 31:00 10:00 1:54:05 

***** MALE AGE 45 - 49 TRIATHLON RESULTS *****
Place No.   Name                  Age Sex Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike  Rate Rank Cumulat Trn.2 Rank  Run   Pace  Finish 
===== ===== ===================== === === ================ ===== ================ ============ ===== ================ =======
    1   198 John Zenner            49 M      2 10:36  2:25  1:48    1 48:09 22.4    1 1:00:33  1:50    1 23:07  7:28 1:25:29 
    2   193 Brian Schallhammer     45 M      1  9:05  2:04  2:13    2 54:10 19.9    2 1:05:27  1:08    7 29:47  9:37 1:36:21 
    3   287 Dana Whitehead         46 M      7 14:57  3:24  3:05    4 54:52 19.7    4 1:12:53  0:42    2 24:24  7:53 1:37:58 
    4   227 Hoon Yu                48 M      5 11:31  2:37  2:53    5 56:01 19.3    3 1:10:24  1:10    6 28:55  9:20 1:40:28 
    5   225 Erwin Zimmer           49 M      8 16:19  3:43  5:49    3 54:47 19.7    6 1:16:55  1:13    4 25:13  8:08 1:43:20 
    6   191 Jim Leffelman          48 M      3 10:43  2:27  2:06    9 64:30 16.7    7 1:17:19  1:52    5 28:35  9:14 1:47:46 
    7   163 James Bell             47 M      6 13:15  3:01  5:14    8 64:05 16.9    9 1:22:34  1:59    3 24:36  7:56 1:49:08 
    8   200 Tony Stack             46 M      4 11:06  2:32  3:26    7 60:59 17.7    5 1:15:30  2:20    9 32:33 10:30 1:50:23 
    9   160 Matthew Hayden         47 M      9 17:10  3:55  3:54    6 58:52 18.3    8 1:19:55  1:37    8 30:15  9:46 1:51:46 

***** MALE AGE 50 - 54 TRIATHLON RESULTS *****
Place No.   Name                  Age Sex Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike  Rate Rank Cumulat Trn.2 Rank  Run   Pace  Finish 
===== ===== ===================== === === ================ ===== ================ ============ ===== ================ =======
    1   153 Kenneth Johnson        54 M      4 10:30  2:24  2:40    1 50:55 21.2    1 1:04:04  1:25    2 23:32  7:36 1:29:00 
    2   288 John Neppl             53 M      2  9:42  2:13  2:28    4 54:24 19.9    2 1:06:33  0:44    1 23:03  7:27 1:30:19 
    3   281 David Mortenson        51 M      7 11:48  2:41  2:42    2 53:03 20.4    3 1:07:32  1:29    6 25:07  8:06 1:34:07 
    4   205 Peter Kaul             51 M     11 12:53  2:56  3:00    5 54:30 19.8    4 1:10:23  1:24    3 24:05  7:46 1:35:50 
    5   180 Jeff Vanden Busch      51 M      8 11:54  2:43  4:14    7 55:13 19.6    6 1:11:20  1:18    5 24:19  7:51 1:36:56 
    6   189 Randy Peterson         51 M      1  8:17  1:53  4:57   14 59:04 18.3   11 1:12:17  1:21    4 24:10  7:48 1:37:48 
    7   186 Mark Hatten            50 M      6 11:40  2:39  3:40   12 56:53 19.0   10 1:12:12  1:29    8 29:08  9:24 1:42:49 
    8   206 Dan Willett            51 M      5 10:43  2:27  3:33   11 56:36 19.1    5 1:10:52  1:55   11 30:55  9:59 1:43:42 
    9   282 Dean Swenson           50 M     12 13:50  3:09  4:16   10 56:01 19.3   13 1:14:06  1:00   10 29:30  9:31 1:44:35 
   10   221 Mark Johnson           51 M     14 14:33  3:19  2:55    3 54:10 19.9    8 1:11:38  2:15   13 33:01 10:39 1:46:52 
   11   183 Joseph Mayer           52 M     16 15:18  3:29  3:25    8 55:21 19.5   12 1:14:04  0:58   14 33:01 10:39 1:48:02 
   12   158 Alex Parker            54 M     13 14:01  3:12  3:24   13 59:02 18.3   14 1:16:26  1:48   12 32:21 10:26 1:50:34 
   13   286 Chris Donnelly         51 M     15 15:07  3:27  3:27   15 63:47 16.9   15 1:22:19  0:34    7 28:52  9:19 1:51:44 
   14   295 Jay Oneill             54 M     10 12:12  2:47  4:01    6 55:08 19.6    7 1:11:21  1:37   15 40:28 13:04 1:53:25 
   15   212 Stu MacDonald          50 M      3 10:23  2:22  3:28   16 74:32 14.5   16 1:28:23  1:12    9 29:20  9:28 1:58:53 
        172 Kurt Schultz           54 M      9 12:06  2:45  4:14    9 55:24 19.5    9 1:11:43  4:13                          

***** MALE AGE 55 - 59 TRIATHLON RESULTS *****
Place No.   Name                  Age Sex Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike  Rate Rank Cumulat Trn.2 Rank  Run   Pace  Finish 
===== ===== ===================== === === ================ ===== ================ ============ ===== ================ =======
    1   236 Bill Benning           55 M      3 10:38  2:25  1:57    1 51:48 20.8    2 1:04:23  1:14    1 24:58  8:04 1:30:35 
    2   174 Thomas Wilson          59 M      1  9:09  2:05  2:11    2 52:09 20.7    1 1:03:28  0:53    2 28:04  9:04 1:32:24 
    3   290 Mark Severson          57 M      4 12:46  2:54  2:48    3 54:27 19.8    3 1:10:00  1:00    3 29:38  9:34 1:40:37 
    4   294 Darrell Coyle          56 M      2 10:29  2:23  3:28    4 58:16 18.5    4 1:12:12  1:37    4 30:18  9:47 1:44:07 
    5   223 Steve Fahs             57 M      5 13:37  3:06  4:16    5 65:23 16.5    5 1:23:15  2:32    5 36:14 11:42 2:02:00 
    6   235 Brad Ullery            55 M      6 14:11  3:14  5:55    6 73:39 14.7    6 1:33:44  1:37    6 38:35 12:27 2:13:55 

***** MALE AGE 60 - 64 TRIATHLON RESULTS *****
Place No.   Name                  Age Sex Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike  Rate Rank Cumulat Trn.2 Rank  Run   Pace  Finish 
===== ===== ===================== === === ================ ===== ================ ============ ===== ================ =======
    1   182 Brian Burkhartzmeyer   60 M      2 12:38  2:53  3:07    1 54:20 19.9    1 1:10:04  1:37    2 28:00  9:02 1:39:40 
    2   129 David Little           60 M      5 16:57  3:52  3:32    4 61:54 17.4    4 1:22:22  1:25    1 25:52  8:21 1:49:38 
    3   161 Peter Moscatelli       62 M      3 13:10  3:00  2:59    2 57:57 18.6    2 1:14:05  0:54    4 35:11 11:21 1:50:09 
    4   179 Bill Nehart            63 M      1 12:34  2:52  4:36    3 58:37 18.4    3 1:15:46  2:57    3 32:47 10:35 1:51:29 
    5   224 Frederick Beseler      62 M      4 16:37  3:47  4:28    5 62:47 17.2    5 1:23:51  2:12    5 59:33 19:13 2:25:34 

***** MALE AGE 70 - 74 TRIATHLON RESULTS *****
Place No.   Name                  Age Sex Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike  Rate Rank Cumulat Trn.2 Rank  Run   Pace  Finish 
===== ===== ===================== === === ================ ===== ================ ============ ===== ================ =======
    1   231 Donald Snyder          72 M      1 11:50  2:42  5:47    1 59:28 18.2    1 1:17:05  2:53    1 31:36 10:12 1:51:33