Buffalo , MN
6/3/2012

race logo
other races










					                                                           BUFFALO TRIATHLON
                                                Sturges Park, Buffalo, MN - June 3, 2012
                                              1/4 Mile Swim - 12.8 Mile Bike - 3 Mile Run


Place Div/Tot   Bib Name                    City               St Age Sex Rank SWIM 100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ======== ==== ======================= ================== == === === =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   1/78    815 Andy Wiberg             Eden Prairie       MN  33 M    73  6:43  1:32  2:11    1   31:28 24.4  1:05    2   16:43  5:35   58:09 
    2   1/26    571 Ben Trnka               Roseville          MN  23 M    10  5:46  1:19  1:19    4   32:04 24.0  0:49    6   18:19  6:07   58:14 
    3   1/43   1506 Bob Wolter                                     27 M    89  6:55  1:35  1:31    3   31:45 24.2  1:03    9   18:26  6:09   59:38 
    4   1/89    869 Jesse Marzean           Montrose           MN  35 M    41  6:20  1:27  1:36    6   32:20 23.8  0:50   18   19:11  6:24 1:00:15 
    5   2/89    873 Jesse Nelson            Red Wing           MN  35 M    81  6:49  1:33  1:30   16   33:17 23.1  0:48    3   18:06  6:02 1:00:29 
    6   2/78    756 Josh Bertelson          Minnetonka         MN  32 M    12  5:48  1:19  1:22   19   33:25 23.0  1:02   12   18:58  6:20 1:00:32 
    7   1/96   1040 Greg Dummer             Minneapolis        MN  41 M    44  6:21  1:27  2:04   10   32:50 23.4  1:08    8   18:22  6:08 1:00:43 
    8   3/89    919 Robert Brown            Hopkins            MN  37 M    33  6:09  1:24  1:39   15   33:07 23.2  0:58   13   18:58  6:20 1:00:49 
    9   4/89    931 Thomas Morgan           Minneapolis        MN  37 M    80  6:49  1:33  2:01    5   32:13 23.8  0:58   16   19:07  6:23 1:01:06 
   10   3/78    811 Scott Swenson           St Louis Park      MN  33 M    48  6:24  1:28  1:49    8   32:26 23.7  1:11   22   19:18  6:26 1:01:07 
   11   2/43    452 David Phillips                                 26 M    86  6:53  1:34  2:01    9   32:40 23.5  1:30   19   19:12  6:24 1:02:13 
   12   1/47   1289 Craig Peterson          Minneapolis        MN  50 M    54  6:27  1:28  1:29   28   34:13 22.4  0:52   32   19:42  6:34 1:02:41 
   13   5/89    927 Jeremy Johnson          Burnsville         MN  37 M    92  6:58  1:35  2:06   17   33:20 23.0  1:01   26   19:31  6:31 1:02:53 
   14   6/89    878 Nick Shultz             St. Michael        MN  35 M   243  8:09  1:52  1:59   12   32:56 23.3  1:04   10   18:50  6:17 1:02:57 
   15   2/96    593 Carl Mueller                                   40 M    23  5:59  1:22  1:58    7   32:21 23.7  1:15   88   21:43  7:15 1:03:14 
   16   1/73    975 Cindy Blackstock        Plymouth           MN  39 F   129  7:21  1:41  1:59   25   34:08 22.5  0:58   11   18:54  6:18 1:03:18 
   17   4/78    759 Eric Carder             Brainerd           MN  32 M    72  6:42  1:32  2:20   27   34:12 22.5  0:59   17   19:07  6:23 1:03:20 
   18   2/26    553 Brian Storhaug          Alexandria         MN  21 M     6  5:35  1:17  2:05   36   34:46 22.1  1:55   15   19:04  6:22 1:03:23 
   19   2/47   1314 Kevin Olsen             Mpls.              MN  52 M    17  5:52  1:20  1:50   11   32:54 23.3  0:59  100   21:55  7:19 1:03:28 
   20   1/60   1172 Chuck Jensen Ii         Ramsey             MN  45 M    19  5:56  1:21  2:07   20   33:37 22.8  1:41   40   20:11  6:44 1:03:30 
   21   7/89    904 Scott Parker            Plymouth           MN  36 M   188  7:42  1:45  1:42   23   33:56 22.6  0:48   25   19:23  6:28 1:03:30 
   22   5/78    768 Rich Kurhajetz          Robbinsdale        MN  32 M   103  7:04  1:37  2:08    2   31:36 24.3  1:11   90   21:45  7:15 1:03:41 
   23   3/96     26 Paul Mollett                                   41 M    38  6:16  1:26  1:50   13   33:02 23.2  1:09   77   21:27  7:09 1:03:41 
   24   8/89    874 Brian Parker            Savage             MN  35 M   193  7:47  1:46  2:08   26   34:11 22.5  1:04   14   19:00  6:20 1:04:07 
   25   1/22    474 Jacob Totall            Minneapoils        MN  14 M     1  5:17  1:12  1:43   85   36:47 20.9  0:51   30   19:38  6:33 1:04:14 
   26   2/60   1200 Michael McConkey        Baxter             MN  46 M   140  7:27  1:42  1:46   14   33:02 23.2  1:09   55   20:54  6:58 1:04:16 
   27   6/78    732 Eddie Kaiser            Minneapolis        MN  31 M   201  7:50  1:47  2:05   21   33:50 22.7  0:59   33   19:44  6:35 1:04:27 
   28   2/73    953 Jennifer Imsande        Pequot Lakes       MN  38 F   177  7:39  1:45  1:54   31   34:34 22.2  0:57   27   19:35  6:32 1:04:38 
   29   1/68   1086 Jamie Heying            Buffalo            MN  42 F    68  6:40  1:31  1:27   41   35:12 21.8  0:55   50   20:34  6:52 1:04:45 
   30   3/43    610 Bobby Hurt              Menomonie          WI  26 M    60  6:35  1:30  1:55   43   35:13 21.8  1:06   39   20:09  6:43 1:04:56 
   31   3/60   1207 Gregg Steiger           Minnetonka         MN  46 M   138  7:25  1:42  2:01   18   33:22 23.0  1:10   67   21:16  7:06 1:05:12 
   32   4/60   1215 Daniel Duff             Duluth             MN  47 M    77  6:46  1:33  2:30   39   35:03 21.9  1:33   24   19:23  6:28 1:05:12 
   33   9/89    265 Timothy McShane                                35 M   241  8:07  1:51  1:54   44   35:18 21.8  0:50   23   19:21  6:27 1:05:28 
   34   1/25    514 Robby Dorn              Edina              MN  18 M    26  6:02  1:23  2:09   96   36:56 20.8  1:08   31   19:39  6:33 1:05:53 
   35   1/46   1188 Laura Swartz            St. Louis Park     MN  45 F   112  7:11  1:38  1:45   46   35:27 21.7  1:09   46   20:28  6:50 1:05:58 
   36   2/46   1234 Cheryl Zitur            Corcoran           MN  47 F    36  6:14  1:25  2:05   56   35:48 21.5  1:22   52   20:40  6:54 1:06:07 
   37   2/22    472 Enoch Elliott           Minneapolis        MN  14 M    57  6:31  1:29  1:33  141   38:01 20.2  0:47   21   19:16  6:26 1:06:07 
   38   7/78    834 Michael Lang            Woodbury           MN  34 M    95  7:00  1:36  2:18   54   35:43 21.5  1:34   29   19:37  6:33 1:06:09 
   39   3/26    572 Michael Williams        Maple Grove        MN  23 M    14  5:49  1:20  1:28   75   36:18 21.2  0:57   85   21:40  7:14 1:06:10 
   40   4/43   1512 Clint Agar                                     29 M    21  5:58  1:22  1:46  118   37:33 20.5  1:05   42   20:14  6:45 1:06:35 
   41  10/89    859 Ryan Dailey             Maple Grove        MN  35 M    40  6:19  1:26  2:04   37   34:54 22.0  1:16  113   22:08  7:23 1:06:39 
   42  11/89    916 Mike Back               Elk River          MN  37 M    45  6:22  1:27  1:56   60   35:56 21.4  0:55   94   21:50  7:17 1:06:56 
   43   8/78    781 Patrick Ward            Minneapolis        MN  32 M    76  6:45  1:33  3:44   29   34:17 22.4  1:53   45   20:21  6:47 1:06:58 
   44   3/73    930 Krista Moore            Menomonie          WI  37 F   195  7:47  1:47  2:12   40   35:08 21.9  1:05   59   20:57  6:59 1:07:07 
   45  12/89    877 John Score              Maple Grove        MN  35 M    70  6:41  1:31  2:11   74   36:16 21.2  1:09   61   20:59  7:00 1:07:14 
   46   4/96   1008 John Brockman           Saint Paul         MN  40 M    27  6:03  1:23  2:00   68   36:09 21.2  1:12   99   21:54  7:18 1:07:16 
   47  13/89   1413 Greg Alexander                                 35 M    51  6:26  1:28  1:53   55   35:45 21.5  1:18  102   22:01  7:21 1:07:20 
   48   3/47   1333 Charlie Gits            Edina              MN  54 M   117  7:13  1:39  1:32   99   37:00 20.8  1:05   51   20:40  6:54 1:07:28 
   49   4/47   1299 Ken Janda               Big Lake           MI  51 M   313  8:33  1:57  2:14   30   34:34 22.2  1:14   58   20:57  6:59 1:07:29 
   50   5/43    677 Christopher Anderson    Minneapolis        MN  29 M   152  7:31  1:43  1:46   35   34:43 22.1  1:21  120   22:13  7:25 1:07:31 
   51  14/89    924 Joshua Flynn            Medina             MN  37 M     9  5:41  1:18  3:06  126   37:40 20.4  1:16   34   19:52  6:38 1:07:32 
   52   2/68   1010 Juli Currie             Chanhassen         MN  40 F    87  6:53  1:34  2:24   65   36:03 21.3  1:22   56   20:56  6:59 1:07:36 
   53  15/89   1005 Ryan Collins                                   36 M   245  8:10  1:52  2:13   22   33:53 22.7  1:23  114   22:09  7:23 1:07:47 
   54   6/43    622 Chris Scott             Minneapolis        MN  26 M   448  9:20  2:08  2:54   63   36:01 21.3  1:33    4   18:08  6:03 1:07:53 
   55   1/67    651 Nancy Buselmeier        Buffalo            MN  28 F   237  8:05  1:51  1:59  154   38:23 20.0  1:23    5   18:11  6:04 1:07:59 
   56  16/89    876 Joe Sandstrom           Wrenshall          MN  35 M   205  7:52  1:48  1:59   42   35:12 21.8  1:05  125   22:22  7:28 1:08:27 
   57  17/89    945 Blake Butler            Waconia            MN  38 M   114  7:13  1:39  2:32  140   38:01 20.2  1:03   38   20:06  6:42 1:08:52 
   58   9/78    778 David Thomes            Crosby             MN  32 M   148  7:30  1:43  3:09  122   37:38 20.4  1:30   20   19:12  6:24 1:08:58 
   59   5/60    632 Frank Blackstock                               47 M   203  7:51  1:47  2:04   59   35:54 21.4  1:01  117   22:11  7:24 1:08:59 
   60   2/25    531 Andy Whiteman           Nisswa             MN  19 M    75  6:45  1:32  1:41  106   37:21 20.6  0:58  121   22:17  7:26 1:09:01 
   61  10/78    707 Isaac Hagen             Eden Prairie       MN  30 M    64  6:39  1:31  1:44   53   35:42 21.5  1:34  188   23:25  7:49 1:09:02 
   62   4/26    585 Jon Lenz                Mendota Heights    MN  24 M   273  8:19  1:54  2:32  109   37:24 20.5  0:55   36   19:55  6:39 1:09:02 
   63   5/26    568 Robert Ibler            Independence       MN  23 M     7  5:36  1:17  1:55   69   36:09 21.2  1:32  220   23:53  7:58 1:09:03 
   64   6/26    588 Brad Willetts           Edina              MN  24 M   126  7:17  1:40  1:39  103   37:13 20.6  1:06  103   22:01  7:21 1:09:15 
   65   3/25    486 Cole Birklid            Anoka              MN  16 M    63  6:37  1:31  2:20   52   35:42 21.5  1:36  163   23:02  7:41 1:09:15 
   66   5/47   1278 Jp Fahey                Norwood Young Amer MN  50 M   134  7:23  1:41  2:04   82   36:40 20.9  1:10  108   22:05  7:22 1:09:20 
   67   6/60   1190 Tim Walker              Minnetonka         MN  45 M   128  7:21  1:40  2:22   24   34:02 22.6  1:11  272   24:30  8:10 1:09:24 
   68  11/78    698 Dan Bandy               Minneapolos        MN  30 M   499  9:36  2:11  3:02   33   34:39 22.2  2:13   37   19:59  6:40 1:09:26 
   69   7/26    562 Jon Zitur               Corcoran           MN  22 M   208  7:53  1:48  2:28   61   35:58 21.4  1:36   83   21:37  7:13 1:09:29 
   70   1/22   1369 Bryan Swenson           Big Lake           MN  58 M   447  9:19  2:08  2:07   62   36:00 21.3  1:20   57   20:56  6:59 1:09:40 
   71  18/89    883 Aaron Zinter            Saint Louis Park   MN  35 M   109  7:08  1:38  2:13   73   36:16 21.2  1:00  173   23:07  7:43 1:09:41 
   72  12/78    782 Mitch Wellman           Fergus Falls       MN  32 M    69  6:41  1:31  3:04  101   37:08 20.7  1:21   79   21:29  7:10 1:09:41 
   73   4/25    505 Jacob Schroeder         Ramsey             MN  17 M   328  8:37  1:58  2:52  102   37:12 20.6  1:30   28   19:35  6:32 1:09:44 
   74   7/43    589 Nathan Campbell         Minneapolis        MN  25 M   423  9:11  2:06  2:45  132   37:54 20.3  1:36    7   18:20  6:07 1:09:45 
   75  13/78    773 Jamie Miskowic          Delano             MN  32 M    47  6:24  1:28  2:07   64   36:02 21.3  1:40  202   23:39  7:53 1:09:50 
   76   5/96   1072 Jack Youngberg          Eden Prairie       MN  41 M   122  7:15  1:39  2:23  112   37:27 20.5  1:21   78   21:28  7:10 1:09:51 
   77   2/22   1351 Dan Stone               Maple Grove        MN  55 M   248  8:12  1:52  2:30   48   35:32 21.6  1:33  110   22:07  7:23 1:09:52 
   78   3/22   1345 Kevin Koznick           Minneapolis        MN  55 M    56  6:31  1:29  2:32   49   35:34 21.6  1:32  215   23:49  7:57 1:09:56 
   79   1/20   1386 Duane Millslagle        Duluth             MN  61 M   119  7:14  1:39  2:44   79   36:32 21.0  1:37   97   21:53  7:18 1:09:58 
   80   3/68   1093 Tonya Klem              Menomonie          WI  42 F   123  7:15  1:39  2:14   72   36:15 21.2  1:26  155   22:51  7:37 1:09:58 
   81   7/60   1214 David Burton            Bloomington        MN  47 M   115  7:13  1:39  2:46   83   36:46 20.9  1:42   89   21:44  7:15 1:10:07 
   82   6/96    268 Gregory Bond            Rochester          MN  40 M   336  8:39  1:58  2:11   57   35:49 21.4  1:17  126   22:25  7:29 1:10:20 
   83   7/96   1134 Josh Stahl              Minnetonka         MN  43 M    99  7:03  1:36  1:59   38   34:58 22.0  1:13  332   25:10  8:24 1:10:20 
   84   8/26   1503 Paul Lehrer                                    24 M   175  7:39  1:45  2:34   66   36:05 21.3  1:44  123   22:22  7:28 1:10:21 
   85   3/22    480 Mark Myers              Cannon Falls       MN  15 M    20  5:57  1:22  2:26  190   39:19 19.5  1:13   81   21:35  7:12 1:10:28 
   86   3/46   1217 Dawn Keller             Maple Grove        MN  47 F   191  7:43  1:46  1:55   67   36:05 21.3  1:01  212   23:47  7:56 1:10:30 
   87   9/26    547 Nicholas Teetzel        Rogers             MN  20 M   713 11:13  2:33  2:42  134   37:55 20.3  2:16    1   16:34  5:32 1:10:38 
   88  10/26    557 Robert Heinzen          Grand Rapids       MN  22 M    29  6:04  1:23  2:25  212   39:50 19.3  1:08   73   21:21  7:07 1:10:45 
   89   4/68   1156 Jacqueline Shupe        Savage             MN  44 F   272  8:19  1:54  2:06   76   36:22 21.1  1:19  151   22:45  7:35 1:10:50 
   90   8/60   1248 Mark Rosen              Otsego             MN  48 M   468  9:25  2:09  1:54   34   34:40 22.2  1:12  206   23:43  7:55 1:10:52 
   91   8/96   1024 David Liske             Saint Louis Park   MN  40 M   225  8:00  1:49  2:37   81   36:37 21.0  1:20  129   22:29  7:30 1:11:00 
   92   4/22    469 Caleb Birklid           Anoka              MN  14 M     4  5:25  1:14  2:29  172   38:49 19.8  1:42  142   22:39  7:33 1:11:02 
   93  14/78    836 Mat Lindquist           Shoreview          MN  34 M    39  6:17  1:26  3:03   93   36:54 20.8  1:20  192   23:31  7:51 1:11:03 
   94   5/68   1064 Gretchen Sadaka         Mankato            MN  41 F   257  8:14  1:53  2:01   90   36:52 20.8  1:20  150   22:43  7:35 1:11:08 
   95  19/89    894 Christopher Hacker      Omaha              NE  36 M   187  7:42  1:45  2:31  158   38:26 20.0  1:12   69   21:19  7:07 1:11:08 
   96   9/60   1273 John Stangl             Buffalo            MN  49 M   427  9:13  2:06  2:41   70   36:11 21.2  1:43   76   21:26  7:09 1:11:12 
   97   1/28    539 Gabriella Keller        Maple Grove        MN  20 F    22  5:59  1:22  1:41  148   38:15 20.1  0:55  264   24:25  8:09 1:11:14 
   98   6/68   1136 Annie Stokes            Maple Grove        MN  43 F   231  8:03  1:50  2:36  159   38:28 20.0  1:13   60   20:57  6:59 1:11:15 
   99   9/96   1106 Neal Strand             Woodbury           MN  42 M    34  6:09  1:24  2:12   89   36:50 20.9  1:21  292   24:45  8:15 1:11:15 
  100  20/89    870 Ryan Meinert            Victoria           MN  35 M    62  6:37  1:31  2:31  155   38:24 20.0  1:12  145   22:40  7:34 1:11:23 
  101   1/17    525 Katie Oden                                     19 F   186  7:42  1:45  2:22  183   39:03 19.7  1:14   64   21:06  7:02 1:11:25 
  102   2/67    696 Anna Zawadski           St. Paul           MN  29 F    96  7:00  1:36  2:02  125   37:40 20.4  1:05  203   23:41  7:54 1:11:26 
  103  10/96   1076 David Breznay           Fargo              ND  42 M   650 10:39  2:26  2:33   71   36:12 21.2  1:35   47   20:29  6:50 1:11:26 
  104  11/96   1079 Bill Currie             Chanhassen         MN  42 M    13  5:49  1:20  2:40   32   34:36 22.2  1:27  498   27:04  9:02 1:11:34 
  105  12/96   1119 Kurt Bruhn              Buffalo            MN  43 M   206  7:52  1:48  2:44   77   36:25 21.1  1:40  157   22:56  7:39 1:11:35 
  106  15/78    750 Jorge Trujillo          Minneapolis        MN  31 M   219  7:58  1:49  3:14   94   36:54 20.8  1:42   98   21:53  7:18 1:11:40 
  107   8/43    678 Eric Anderson           Buffalo            MN  29 M   509  9:38  2:12  2:28  145   38:11 20.1  1:37   35   19:54  6:38 1:11:46 
  108  13/96   1016 Kirby Hanson            Red Wing           MN  40 M   100  7:03  1:37  2:02   98   36:58 20.8  1:19  269   24:29  8:10 1:11:49 
  109  14/96    297 David Stueve            Buffalo            MN  41 M   269  8:18  1:54  2:20   51   35:41 21.5  1:25  254   24:15  8:05 1:11:57 
  110  16/78    833 Travis Kreuziger        Inver Grove Height MN  34 M   157  7:33  1:43  2:45   58   35:51 21.4  1:21  271   24:30  8:10 1:11:59 
  111   4/22   1368 Mike McCann             Eden Prairie       MN  58 M   189  7:42  1:45  2:58   92   36:53 20.8  1:26  176   23:09  7:43 1:12:06 
  112   5/25    500 Stephen Dennison        Maple Grove        MN  17 M    16  5:50  1:20  2:36  206   39:42 19.3  1:22  149   22:42  7:34 1:12:10 
  113   9/43   1505 Joe McShane                                    27 M   215  7:56  1:49  2:24   45   35:22 21.7  1:47  296   24:47  8:16 1:12:14 
  114  17/78    703 Ryan Davis              Onalaska           WI  30 M    67  6:39  1:31  2:48  135   37:57 20.2  1:53  170   23:05  7:42 1:12:20 
  115   2/20   1376 Mike Flynn              Elk River          MN  60 M   395  9:00  2:03  3:18  123   37:39 20.4  1:20   68   21:18  7:06 1:12:33 
  116   1/76    783 Lauren Williams         Maple Grove        MN  32 F    59  6:34  1:30  2:27  167   38:43 19.8  1:15  205   23:43  7:55 1:12:40 
  117  18/78    736 Curt Lockman            Lakeville          MN  31 M   105  7:05  1:37  3:09  165   38:41 19.9  1:20  128   22:28  7:30 1:12:42 
  118   6/25    490 Sean Heaton             Maple Grove        MN  16 M   432  9:15  2:06  2:21  197   39:30 19.4  1:10   48   20:29  6:50 1:12:42 
  119  19/78    729 Adam Gartner            St Michael         MN  31 M   131  7:22  1:41  3:20  107   37:23 20.5  1:42  160   22:59  7:40 1:12:43 
  120  21/89    910 Matt Strobl             Delano             MN  36 M    71  6:41  1:32  2:22   86   36:49 20.9  1:51  323   25:06  8:22 1:12:47 
  121   5/22   1363 Marc Manley             Apple Valley       MN  57 M   426  9:13  2:06  2:04  182   39:03 19.7  1:07   75   21:24  7:08 1:12:48 
  122  15/96   1034 Brian Trombley          Excelsior          MN  40 M   526  9:44  2:13  2:30  137   37:57 20.2  1:24   70   21:19  7:07 1:12:52 
  123   3/67    694 Abigail Turman          Minneapolis        MN  29 F   116  7:13  1:39  1:50  198   39:31 19.4  1:01  184   23:20  7:47 1:12:54 
  124  20/78    803 Scott Moen              Shakopee           MN  33 M   196  7:48  1:47  3:12  144   38:09 20.1  2:40   72   21:20  7:07 1:13:08 
  125   2/76    763 Lisa Fronczak           Minnetonka         MN  32 F   124  7:15  1:39  2:05  223   40:02 19.2  1:11  143   22:39  7:33 1:13:10 
  126   7/68   1100 Lara Rampetsreiter      Maple Grove        MN  42 F   118  7:13  1:39  2:08  207   39:42 19.3  1:11  161   22:59  7:40 1:13:11 
  127   3/76    791 Celeste Gaiser          Mpls               MN  33 F   221  7:59  1:49  2:06  187   39:12 19.6  1:01  168   23:03  7:41 1:13:19 
  128  21/78    826 Erik Johnson            Edina              MN  34 M   173  7:38  1:44  4:19  150   38:19 20.0  2:53   44   20:17  6:46 1:13:23 
  129  16/96   1151 Scott Olson             Delano             MN  44 M   200  7:50  1:47  3:19  142   38:06 20.2  1:35  144   22:40  7:34 1:13:28 
  130  22/78    744 Jesse Niemetschek       Crystal            MN  31 M   204  7:51  1:47  3:17  147   38:11 20.1  2:19   96   21:53  7:18 1:13:29 
  131   8/68   1029 Lynn Scheevel           Albert Lea         MN  40 F   170  7:36  1:44  2:13  166   38:42 19.8  2:11  159   22:58  7:40 1:13:38 
  132   4/73    886 Mandy Back              Elk River          MN  36 F    37  6:15  1:26  2:30  243   40:28 19.0  1:27  162   23:02  7:41 1:13:39 
  133  17/96   1054 Matthew Koeppen         Chanhassen         MN  41 M   283  8:23  1:55  2:02  156   38:24 20.0  1:07  213   23:48  7:56 1:13:41 
  134   6/47   1286 David Myers             Cannon Falls       MN  50 M   146  7:30  1:43  2:38  128   37:42 20.4  1:34  259   24:21  8:07 1:13:43 
  135  10/60   1167 Daniel Dederichs        Waverly            MN  45 M   207  7:53  1:48  2:13   95   36:56 20.8  1:53  313   25:01  8:21 1:13:53 
  136  18/96   1097 Jason McCarty           Monticello         MN  42 M   133  7:23  1:41  2:16  152   38:23 20.0  1:44  245   24:11  8:04 1:13:54 
  137  19/96   1481 David Knutsen           Buffalo            MN  43 M   545  9:49  2:14  2:43  208   39:44 19.3  1:08   49   20:33  6:51 1:13:55 
  138   7/47   1302 Brian Maas              Plymouth           MN  51 M   106  7:05  1:37  3:04   50   35:40 21.5  1:53  433   26:19  8:47 1:13:58 
  139   7/25    502 Jackson Elliott         Buffalo            MN  17 M     5  5:28  1:15  2:32  263   40:48 18.8  1:42  191   23:31  7:51 1:13:59 
  140  22/89    962 Jeff Ornell             Champlin           MN  38 M   234  8:03  1:50  3:36  164   38:39 19.9  1:40  106   22:03  7:21 1:14:00 
  141  23/89    994 Chad Parker             Robbinsdale        MN  39 M   194  7:47  1:47  2:17  170   38:47 19.8  1:19  219   23:52  7:58 1:14:00 
  142   4/76    716 Andrea Meyer            Eden Prairie       MN  30 F    98  7:01  1:36  3:26  114   37:31 20.5  1:37  270   24:29  8:10 1:14:02 
  143  23/78    772 Jason Martin            Blaine             MN  32 M   199  7:49  1:47  3:00   80   36:35 21.0  1:23  347   25:19  8:27 1:14:04 
  144  20/96   1078 Dan Corbett             Northfield         MN  42 M   242  8:08  1:51  2:44  157   38:25 20.0  1:39  187   23:22  7:48 1:14:16 
  145   8/47   1275 Greg Becker             Stmichael          MN  50 M   297  8:27  1:56  3:42  100   37:01 20.7  1:41  189   23:28  7:50 1:14:16 
  146   9/68   1012 Brooke Diercks          Loves Park         IL  40 F   145  7:28  1:42  3:02  221   39:59 19.2  1:13  139   22:37  7:33 1:14:18 
  147  11/26    546 James Rogers            Hanska             MN  20 M   739 11:30  2:37  2:36  131   37:51 20.3  1:43   54   20:47  6:56 1:14:26 
  148   9/47   1334 Michael Graif           Byron              MN  54 M   472  9:26  2:09  3:02   78   36:31 21.0  1:26  236   24:03  8:01 1:14:26 
  149   4/46   1163 Ellen Backus            Victoria           MN  45 F   136  7:25  1:41  3:28  185   39:07 19.6  2:01  131   22:32  7:31 1:14:31 
  150  21/96   1049 Michael Iwan            Golden Valley      MN  41 M   560  9:56  2:16  2:10  130   37:46 20.3  1:34  172   23:07  7:43 1:14:32 
  151  11/60   1241 Dave Hoff               Minnetrista        MN  48 M   256  8:13  1:52  2:34  136   37:57 20.2  1:51  227   23:59  8:00 1:14:32 
  152  24/78    788 Nick Dalsin             Minneapolis        MN  33 M   436  9:15  2:07  2:50  153   38:23 20.0  1:00  175   23:08  7:43 1:14:34 
  153  10/43    644 Jonathan Radloff        Minneapolis        MN  27 M   789 12:04  2:45  3:18  119   37:34 20.4  1:23   43   20:16  6:46 1:14:34 
  154  12/26    566 Michael Daup            Bloomington        MN  23 M     2  5:18  1:13  2:18  253   40:37 18.9  1:23  312   25:00  8:20 1:14:35 
  155  10/68   1031 Anne Smith              Elk River          MN  40 F   132  7:23  1:41  2:33  211   39:49 19.3  1:14  204   23:42  7:54 1:14:39 
  156   5/76    758 Erin Bradshaw           Duluth             MN  32 F   227  8:01  1:50  2:21  177   38:55 19.7  1:52  197   23:33  7:51 1:14:41 
  157   4/67    646 Erin Williams           Excelsior          MN  27 F   420  9:09  2:05  1:59  301   41:24 18.6  1:01   65   21:09  7:03 1:14:41 
  158   5/67    652 Sarah Carlson           Plymouth           MN  28 F   255  8:13  1:52  2:15  241   40:24 19.0  1:10  148   22:42  7:34 1:14:42 
  159  11/43    590 Jeffrey Cook            Saint Louis Park   MN  25 M   410  9:05  2:04  2:00  160   38:28 20.0  1:13  228   24:00  8:00 1:14:44 
  160   2/28    584 Kimberly Kazika         Prior Lake         MN  24 F    32  6:08  1:24  2:08  245   40:30 19.0  1:34  279   24:33  8:11 1:14:51 
  161  25/78    719 Eric Swanson            St Louis Park      MN  30 M   108  7:06  1:37  2:24  184   39:06 19.6  1:33  291   24:45  8:15 1:14:51 
  162   6/22   1366 Michael Borneke         Eagle Lake         MN  58 M   265  8:17  1:53  3:06  113   37:29 20.5  1:22  287   24:41  8:14 1:14:53 
  163   1/19   1310 Carol Marston           Mankato            MN  52 F   355  8:46  2:00  2:10  149   38:18 20.1  1:41  235   24:02  8:01 1:14:56 
  164   6/76    748 Kelly Tamm              Maple Grove        MN  31 F   685 10:59  2:30  2:14  116   37:32 20.5  1:34  147   22:41  7:34 1:14:58 
  165  12/60   1272 Michael Shanahan        Watertown          MN  49 M   282  8:22  1:55  2:13  127   37:41 20.4  1:20  350   25:23  8:28 1:14:58 
  166   5/73   1442 Jeanine Roddy                                  35 F    46  6:24  1:28  2:11  367   42:18 18.2  1:37  136   22:36  7:32 1:15:03 
  167  10/47   1276 Kurt Bollman            Fargo              ND  50 M   469  9:25  2:09  2:38  143   38:06 20.2  1:44  179   23:11  7:44 1:15:03 
  168  26/78    706 John Galligan           Minneapolis        MN  30 M    61  6:35  1:30  2:53  194   39:22 19.5  1:39  286   24:40  8:14 1:15:07 
  169  27/78    740 Justin McCutcheon       Roseville          MN  31 M   149  7:30  1:43  3:09  250   40:33 18.9  1:16  146   22:41  7:34 1:15:08 
  170   6/73    882 Jan Vokal               Maple Grove        MN  35 F   249  8:12  1:52  2:39  162   38:37 19.9  1:32  251   24:14  8:05 1:15:11 
  171  13/60   1253 Scott Birklid           Anoka              MN  49 M    35  6:13  1:25  2:57  129   37:45 20.3  1:36  464   26:44  8:55 1:15:14 
  172  11/68   1061 Tracy Newell            Inver Grove Height MN  41 F   276  8:20  1:54  2:56  232   40:14 19.1  1:40  112   22:08  7:23 1:15:15 
  173  24/89   1458 Matt Esterby            Albert Lea         MN  37 M   748 11:36  2:39  2:51  110   37:24 20.5  1:20  115   22:11  7:24 1:15:20 
  174  25/89    868 Jacob Majerus           Waconia            MN  35 M   352  8:45  2:00  2:11  104   37:14 20.6  1:28  388   25:48  8:36 1:15:24 
  175   7/73    938 Stephanie Schon         Medina             MN  37 F   125  7:16  1:39  2:21  179   38:56 19.7  1:26  356   25:28  8:30 1:15:25 
  176   8/25    524 William Elliott         Buffalo            MN  19 M    24  6:00  1:22  2:50  339   41:52 18.3  1:25  185   23:21  7:47 1:15:27 
  177  22/96   1107 Randy Strenge           Buffalo            MN  42 M   247  8:11  1:52  2:51  168   38:45 19.8  1:31  256   24:19  8:07 1:15:34 
  178   3/20    134 Tom Lynch                                      63 M   656 10:42  2:26                          1:22  265   24:27  8:09 1:15:39 
  179  14/60   1184 Scott Sannes            Duluth             MN  45 M   135  7:24  1:41  3:48  186   39:09 19.6  2:59  122   22:21  7:27 1:15:39 
  180  23/96   1070 Garrett Wilson          Edina              MN  41 M   239  8:05  1:51  3:06  117   37:32 20.5  1:30  358   25:30  8:30 1:15:41 
  181  28/78    701 Nick Cross              Minneapolis        MN  30 M   277  8:20  1:54  3:02  287   41:11 18.6  1:03  118   22:11  7:24 1:15:45 
  182  12/43    604 Patrick Stanaway        Minneapolis        MN  25 M     8  5:40  1:18  3:43  392   42:38 18.0  1:12  137   22:36  7:32 1:15:47 
  183   8/73    947 Sonja Daniels           Duluth             MN  38 F   476  9:27  2:09  2:11  139   37:59 20.2  1:23  299   24:49  8:17 1:15:48 
  184  13/43    618 Joseph Moravec          New Brighton       MN  26 M   220  7:58  1:49  4:06  304   41:26 18.5  1:01   74   21:22  7:08 1:15:51 
  185  15/60   1186 Dave Snuggerud          Chaska             MN  45 M   321  8:35  1:57  2:43  138   37:58 20.2  1:38  321   25:05  8:22 1:15:57 
  186  24/96   1123 Robert Hutchinson       Maple Grove        MN  43 M   338  8:39  1:58  2:37  222   40:01 19.2  2:07  138   22:36  7:32 1:15:58 
  187  12/68   1135 Susan Stendahl          Buffalo            MN  43 F   334  8:38  1:58  3:17  315   41:33 18.5  0:58   82   21:35  7:12 1:16:00 
  188   3/28    563 Rachel Busch            Buffalo            MN  23 F    25  6:01  1:22  2:35  324   41:39 18.4  1:25  274   24:32  8:11 1:16:09 
  189   9/25    494 Alex Robb               Maple Grove        MN  16 M    43  6:20  1:27  2:36  108   37:24 20.5  1:15  598   28:37  9:33 1:16:10 
  190   5/46   1211 Lynn Brown              Medina             MN  47 F   398  9:02  2:03  2:45  191   39:19 19.5  1:22  216   23:49  7:57 1:16:15 
  191   4/20   1383 Tom Amundson            Minneapolis        MN  61 M   202  7:50  1:47  2:41  225   40:02 19.2  1:32  252   24:14  8:05 1:16:18 
  192   9/73   1000 Sandra Stertz           Dassel             MN  39 F   168  7:36  1:44  3:04  290   41:13 18.6  1:16  178   23:11  7:44 1:16:18 
  193  26/89    936 Dave Rahrman            Breezy Point       MN  37 M    93  6:59  1:36  2:08   47   35:32 21.6  1:25  687   30:17 10:06 1:16:19 
  194  27/89    996 Jason Punton            St Michael         MN  39 M   366  8:49  2:01  3:43  146   38:11 20.1  1:43  224   23:56  7:59 1:16:20 
  195  13/26    540 Jake Kopriva            Clear Lake         IA  20 M   618 10:17  2:21  3:49  188   39:13 19.6  1:00  105   22:03  7:21 1:16:20 
  196   7/76    825 Allison Johnson         Victoria           MN  34 F   440  9:18  2:07  2:44  210   39:48 19.3  1:32  165   23:03  7:41 1:16:22 
  197  29/78    807 Ryan Palmer             Chaska             MN  33 M   121  7:14  1:39  2:28  204   39:34 19.4  1:22  390   25:49  8:37 1:16:25 
  198  10/73    896 Alyssa Hawkins          Minneapolis        MN  36 F   113  7:12  1:39  2:23  336   41:49 18.4  2:18  152   22:48  7:36 1:16:28 
  199  28/89    988 Chip Mauri              Minneapolis        MN  39 M   324  8:36  1:58  3:26  124   37:40 20.4  2:25  273   24:31  8:11 1:16:35 
  200  30/78    717 Adam Redman             Lakeville          MN  30 M   210  7:54  1:48  2:23  244   40:28 19.0  1:21  282   24:38  8:13 1:16:41 
  201  31/78    742 Dan McLaughlin          Anoka              MN  31 M   326  8:36  1:58  3:03  105   37:15 20.6  2:34  349   25:21  8:27 1:16:47 
  202  29/89    884 Warren Zook             Buffalo            MN  35 M    78  6:47  1:33  3:03  331   41:43 18.4  1:07  249   24:13  8:05 1:16:51 
  203  32/78    837 Jeff Malecha            Albertville        MN  34 M   296  8:27  1:56  2:44  272   40:58 18.7  1:40  174   23:07  7:43 1:16:54 
  204  25/96   1485 Bernt Helgaas           Maple Grove        MN  44 M   708 11:10  2:33  2:27  213   39:50 19.3  1:25  109   22:07  7:23 1:16:56 
  205  16/60   1255 Garrick Campbell        Minneapolis        MN  49 M   240  8:06  1:51  2:49  312   41:32 18.5  1:59  133   22:34  7:32 1:16:58 
  206  26/96   1060 Adam Nathe              Minneapolis        MN  41 M   557  9:55  2:16  3:11  273   40:58 18.7  1:44   66   21:11  7:04 1:16:58 
  207  27/96   1036 Jeffrey Berg            Buffalo            MN  41 M   342  8:41  1:59  3:26  265   40:49 18.8  1:31  135   22:35  7:32 1:17:01 
  208  14/43    666 Jim Mullen              Minneapolis        MN  28 M   275  8:20  1:54  1:56  227   40:05 19.2  1:16  362   25:32  8:31 1:17:08 
  209  28/96     27 Donnetto Deantoni                              40 M   600 10:09  2:19  2:25   87   36:49 20.9  1:57  394   25:51  8:37 1:17:09 
  210  17/60   1238 Mark Dietz              Eden Prairie       MN  48 M   192  7:44  1:46  2:41  175   38:52 19.8  1:58  407   26:00  8:40 1:17:13 
  211  10/25    493 Jackson Piechowski      Buffalo            MN  16 M    53  6:27  1:28  2:20  236   40:20 19.0  2:27  381   25:44  8:35 1:17:15 
  212   8/76    785 Amy Barthel             Mpls               MN  33 F   376  8:51  2:01  2:30  181   38:58 19.7  1:45  340   25:15  8:25 1:17:18 
  213   6/67    688 Kali Pace-Graczyk       West Fargo         ND  29 F   263  8:16  1:53  2:16  201   39:33 19.4  1:15  410   26:03  8:41 1:17:20 
  214  33/78    720 Brian Behrendt          Minneapolis        MN  31 M   630 10:24  2:22  2:11  173   38:51 19.8  2:22  200   23:37  7:53 1:17:24 
  215   5/20   1510 Walt Dosh                                      61 M   384  8:54  2:02  3:34  163   38:37 19.9  2:20  234   24:02  8:01 1:17:26 
  216   7/67    626 Mollie Bousu            Robbinsdale        MN  27 F   212  7:55  1:48  3:30  365   42:16 18.2  2:01   91   21:47  7:16 1:17:26 
  217  34/78    771 Nate Markus             Rochester          MN  32 M   581 10:03  2:17  4:13  196   39:26 19.5  1:39  119   22:12  7:24 1:17:31 
  218   4/28    587 Amanda Trossen          Minneapolis        MN  24 F   294  8:26  1:55  3:01  446   43:44 17.6  1:06   71   21:20  7:07 1:17:35 
  219  14/26    558 John Mullen             St. Louis Park     MN  22 M   161  7:34  1:44  2:27  319   41:35 18.5  1:18  293   24:45  8:15 1:17:38 
  220   9/76    775 Nicole Overby           Big Lake           MN  32 F   153  7:31  1:43  2:33  373   42:24 18.1  1:19  223   23:56  7:59 1:17:40 
  221  10/76    809 Molly Pool              Buffalo            MN  33 F   484  9:30  2:10  2:52  356   42:08 18.2  1:07  111   22:07  7:23 1:17:43 
  222  15/43    613 Darwin Meints           Moorhead           MN  26 M   232  8:03  1:50  2:35  460   44:02 17.4  1:14   93   21:50  7:17 1:17:43 
  223   7/22   1370 Doug Jones              St Louis Park      MN  59 M   431  9:14  2:06  3:23  189   39:16 19.6  2:20  199   23:35  7:52 1:17:46 
  224  11/76    812 Angela Tangen           Fargo              ND  33 F   315  8:34  1:57  2:26  218   39:57 19.2  1:41  333   25:10  8:24 1:17:46 
  225  11/47   1293 Bill Whiteman           Nisswa             MN  50 M   492  9:34  2:11  2:25  247   40:30 19.0  1:50  190   23:30  7:50 1:17:47 
  226  35/78    847 Justin Small            Duluth             MN  34 M   405  9:03  2:04  3:05  115   37:32 20.5  1:21  476   26:50  8:57 1:17:49 
  227  12/76    704 Shannon Duncombe        Becker             MN  30 F   368  8:49  2:01  2:53  264   40:49 18.8  1:34  210   23:47  7:56 1:17:50 
  228  29/96   1150 Doug Meyers             River Falls        WI  44 M   416  9:09  2:05  2:37  121   37:38 20.4  1:55  451   26:37  8:53 1:17:54 
  229  16/43    690 Seth Salenger           Minneapolis        MN  29 M   160  7:34  1:44  3:41  343   41:53 18.3  2:25  127   22:27  7:29 1:17:59 
  230  18/60   1271 Polo Portilla           St Paul            MN  49 M   498  9:36  2:11  4:06  266   40:49 18.8  1:48   87   21:42  7:14 1:17:59 
  231  30/96   1105 Todd Stertz             Dassel             MN  42 M   517  9:41  2:12  3:33  284   41:07 18.7  2:03   84   21:39  7:13 1:18:00 
  232  19/60   1195 Rich Demeules           Buffalo            MN  46 M   224  8:00  1:49  3:31  228   40:06 19.2  1:59  268   24:29  8:10 1:18:03 
  233  31/96   1037 Brian Blom              Maple Grove        MN  41 M   141  7:27  1:42  3:08  255   40:39 18.9  1:37  346   25:19  8:27 1:18:09 
  234   5/22    462 Aaron Desouza           Minneapolis        MN  13 M    66  6:39  1:31  1:36  381   42:32 18.1  1:22  411   26:04  8:42 1:18:12 
  235  11/25    518 Kyle Kackman            Otsego             MN  18 M     3  5:25  1:14  3:00  412   42:55 17.9  0:58  400   25:57  8:39 1:18:12 
  236   8/67    645 Mandy Stoesz            Buffalo            MN  27 F   311  8:32  1:57  2:31  313   41:32 18.5  1:36  237   24:04  8:02 1:18:13 
  237  15/26    560 Ryan Reopelle           Minneapolis        MN  22 M   307  8:29  1:56  2:49  276   41:02 18.7  2:11  209   23:46  7:56 1:18:14 
  238  32/96   1007 Jason Benson            Lino Lakes         MN  40 M   335  8:39  1:58  2:15  292   41:13 18.6  1:16  315   25:01  8:21 1:18:22 
  239  30/89    914 Mike Wasemiller         Plymouth           MN  36 M   120  7:14  1:39  3:01  332   41:44 18.4  1:34  301   24:51  8:17 1:18:22 
  240  36/78    810 Josh Sell               Waconia            MN  33 M   449  9:20  2:08  4:16  237   40:21 19.0  2:38   92   21:49  7:17 1:18:22 
  241   2/17    510 Katelyn Blais           St. Michael        MN  18 F   190  7:43  1:46  2:47  553   45:32 16.9  1:22   62   21:00  7:00 1:18:22 
  242  33/96   1095 Blane Larson            Monticello         MN  42 M    94  6:59  1:36  3:20  233   40:14 19.1  1:48  414   26:05  8:42 1:18:25 
  243  17/43   1436 Joel Peterson           Minneapolis        MN  28 M   445  9:19  2:07  4:17  219   39:58 19.2  2:29  130   22:31  7:31 1:18:32 
  244  37/78    709 Brian Hanson            Savage             MN  30 M   291  8:25  1:55  4:14   91   36:53 20.8  2:13  478   26:51  8:57 1:18:33 
  245  38/78    821 Chris Feldman           Buffalo            MN  34 M   407  9:04  2:04  2:42  203   39:33 19.4  1:23  398   25:53  8:38 1:18:34 
  246  11/73    855 Alison Binsfeld         Holdingford        MN  35 F   156  7:32  1:43  2:55  318   41:35 18.5  1:45  302   24:51  8:17 1:18:37 
  247  18/43    692 Kris Storvick           Woodbury           MN  29 M   485  9:30  2:10  3:47  180   38:57 19.7  2:56  193   23:31  7:51 1:18:40 
  248  34/96   1139 Mark Broadwater         Buffalo            MN  44 M   284  8:23  1:55  2:44  111   37:24 20.5  1:46  589   28:25  9:29 1:18:41 
  249  35/96   1141 Scott Dahl              Buffalo            MN  44 M   640 10:34  2:24  3:04  151   38:23 20.0  1:50  305   24:54  8:18 1:18:43 
  250  31/89    907 Jesse Russell           Buffalo            MN  36 M   350  8:44  2:00  2:23  323   41:39 18.4  0:53  341   25:16  8:26 1:18:52 
  251  39/78    842 Damon Roberts           Saint Paul         MN  34 M   392  8:58  2:03  3:08  249   40:31 19.0  2:17  231   24:01  8:01 1:18:52 
  252   6/46   1240 Lynn Esp                Sugar Grove        IL  48 F   464  9:24  2:08  2:42  229   40:07 19.1  1:47  308   24:55  8:19 1:18:53 
  253  12/73    981 Angela Haeg             Minneapolis        MN  39 F   422  9:10  2:05  3:12  350   42:01 18.3  1:29  167   23:03  7:41 1:18:54 
  254  36/96   1094 Thomas Laberge          Blaine             MN  42 M   262  8:16  1:53  2:38  280   41:05 18.7  1:48  331   25:09  8:23 1:18:55 
  255  37/96   1101 Chad Rohman             Hanover            MN  42 M    49  6:26  1:28  4:48  413   42:56 17.9  1:47  169   23:04  7:42 1:19:00 
  256  38/96   1035 Lance Anderson          Chaska             MN  41 M   176  7:39  1:45  2:55  337   41:49 18.4  1:22  345   25:18  8:26 1:19:01 
  257  12/47   1339 Ron Muntifering         Buffalo            MN  54 M   586 10:04  2:18  4:30  178   38:56 19.7  1:36  225   23:58  8:00 1:19:02 
  258  13/68   1128 Deanna Olson            Delano             MN  43 F   467  9:24  2:09  2:39  296   41:16 18.6  1:42  238   24:04  8:02 1:19:03 
  259  19/43     70 Will Bates              Minnetonka         MN  26 M   714 11:14  2:34  3:58  200   39:32 19.4  1:47  134   22:35  7:32 1:19:05 
  260  13/76    813 Kristen Thompson        Fridley            MN  33 F   687 10:59  2:30  3:24  399   42:44 18.0  0:59   63   21:03  7:01 1:19:07 
  261  32/89    885 Fernando Arrieta        Edina              MN  36 M   110  7:09  1:38  3:28  305   41:26 18.5  1:50  342   25:16  8:26 1:19:08 
  262  16/26    551 Matthew Larson          Eden Prairie       MN  21 M   258  8:14  1:53  3:09  597   46:24 16.6  1:09   41   20:14  6:45 1:19:08 
  263  20/43    673 Andrew Scully           Waite Park         MN  28 M   251  8:12  1:52  2:24  239   40:23 19.0  2:07  412   26:05  8:42 1:19:10 
  264   9/67    662 Kristen Lemke           St. Paul           MN  28 F   169  7:36  1:44  2:38  375   42:26 18.1  1:34  310   24:58  8:20 1:19:10 
  265  33/89    898 Stephane Henchoz        Minneapolis        MN  36 M   226  8:00  1:50  2:57  505   44:46 17.2  1:39  101   21:55  7:19 1:19:16 
  266  13/47   1284 Steven McMahon          Eau Claire         WI  50 M    85  6:53  1:34  5:13   97   36:57 20.8  3:40  452   26:37  8:53 1:19:17 
  267   7/46   1192 Renee Burton            Bloomington        MN  46 F   474  9:26  2:09  2:44  347   41:57 18.3  1:26  214   23:48  7:56 1:19:20 
  268  40/78    733 Zachary Kartak          Minneapolis        MN  31 M   246  8:10  1:52  2:44  395   42:39 18.0  1:40  255   24:18  8:06 1:19:29 
  269   8/46   1173 Amy Johnson             Wayzata            MN  45 F   381  8:53  2:01  3:01  231   40:11 19.1  2:08  351   25:23  8:28 1:19:33 
  270  41/78    841 Dan Reitsma             Chaska             MN  34 M   592 10:06  2:18  3:23  171   38:48 19.8  2:06  338   25:14  8:25 1:19:35 
  271  34/89   1454 Ben Reiners             Otsego             MN  35 M   360  8:47  2:00  3:02  369   42:20 18.1  1:44  207   23:43  7:55 1:19:35 
  272   1/17    342 Trisha Bachmeier                               15 F   314  8:34  1:57  1:54  428   43:19 17.7  1:30  257   24:20  8:07 1:19:35 
  273  20/60   1236 John Dahl               Spicer             MN  48 M   261  8:15  1:53  2:12  359   42:11 18.2  1:29  359   25:31  8:31 1:19:36 
  274  42/78    831 Karl Koehle             Apple Valley       MN  34 M   143  7:28  1:42  2:18  248   40:30 19.0  2:35  472   26:47  8:56 1:19:37 
  275  39/96   1087 Bill Jagow              Willmar            MN  42 M   222  7:59  1:49  3:34  256   40:41 18.9  1:59  366   25:35  8:32 1:19:46 
  276   9/46   1224 Carol Peterson          Minneapolis        MN  47 F   304  8:28  1:56  3:47  285   41:08 18.7  1:37  298   24:48  8:16 1:19:46 
  277  35/89    866 David Kerber            Maple Grove        MN  35 M   616 10:16  2:20  4:07  295   41:15 18.6  1:26  154   22:50  7:37 1:19:53 
  278  12/25   1414 John Officer                                   16 M   799 12:13  2:47  3:23  278   41:02 18.7  1:48   80   21:30  7:10 1:19:55 
  279  14/68   1065 Michele Schwalbe        Ham Lake           MN  41 F   446  9:19  2:07  3:03  269   40:53 18.8  1:49  317   25:03  8:21 1:20:04 
  280  40/96   1108 Aaron Swann             Edina              MN  42 M   551  9:53  2:15  2:22  251   40:34 18.9  1:37  378   25:42  8:34 1:20:05 
  281   6/22    482 Braydon Price           Bismarck           ND  15 M   806 12:24  2:49  3:02  325   41:40 18.4  1:05  104   22:02  7:21 1:20:11 
  282   5/28    538 Ashley Heinlein         Stillwater         MN  20 F   155  7:32  1:43  2:42  344   41:53 18.3  1:24  463   26:43  8:55 1:20:11 
  283  14/47   1287 Tom Oden                St. Louis Park     MN  50 M   280  8:21  1:54  2:53  235   40:17 19.1  1:34  503   27:09  9:03 1:20:11 
  284  13/73    897 Sandra Henchoz          Minneapolis        MN  36 F   544  9:49  2:14  4:01  226   40:04 19.2  1:41  290   24:44  8:15 1:20:18 
  285  15/47   1317 Randy Back              Superior           MN  53 M   871 13:38  3:06  2:11  195   39:23 19.5  1:36  194   23:31  7:51 1:20:18 
  286  14/73    880 Tonia Swartzer          Buffalo            MN  35 F   568  9:57  2:16  3:20  368   42:19 18.1  1:12  196   23:32  7:51 1:20:19 
  287  15/68    459 Janet Winter                                   40 F   569  9:57  2:16  3:38  391   42:37 18.0  1:17  156   22:52  7:38 1:20:19 
  288  41/96   1063 Hugh Roberts            Chanhassen         MN  41 M   733 11:28  2:37  2:54  300   41:21 18.6  2:02  140   22:38  7:33 1:20:21 
  289  36/89    941 Cory Tell               Plymouth           MN  37 M   172  7:37  1:44  2:50  376   42:27 18.1  2:51  283   24:38  8:13 1:20:21 
  290  42/96   1096 David Law               Andover            MN  42 M    84  6:52  1:34  2:07  421   43:12 17.8  2:15  403   25:58  8:40 1:20:21 
  291  10/46   1245 Jill Milbauer           Apple Valley       MN  48 F   137  7:25  1:42  2:14  199   39:32 19.4  1:47  640   29:26  9:49 1:20:22 
  292   6/20   1381 Mark Winholtz           Andover            MN  60 M   347  8:43  1:59  2:52  174   38:51 19.8  1:59  554   28:01  9:21 1:20:25 
  293  14/76    830 Sally Knapp             Carver             MN  34 F   260  8:15  1:53  2:38  314   41:33 18.5  1:56  415   26:07  8:43 1:20:28 
  294  21/60   1166 David Casement          St Paul            MN  45 M   402  9:03  2:04  5:05  215   39:53 19.3  2:24  240   24:05  8:02 1:20:28 
  295  17/26    536 Aaron Daugherty         Elk River          MN  20 M    28  6:04  1:23  3:54  472   44:13 17.4  1:03  348   25:19  8:27 1:20:31 
  296  16/47   1337 Mark Heitkamp           Plymouth           MN  54 M   142  7:27  1:42  3:44  260   40:46 18.8  1:59  454   26:38  8:53 1:20:33 
  297   3/17    520 Danielle Nelson         Circle Pines       MN  18 F   318  8:34  1:57  2:21  445   43:43 17.6  0:52  322   25:06  8:22 1:20:34 
  298  22/60   1265 Dwight Larsen           Wayzata            MN  49 M   377  8:51  2:01  3:14  408   42:51 17.9  1:18  262   24:24  8:08 1:20:36 
  299  43/96   1090 Peter Kerin             Eden Prairie       MN  42 M   351  8:45  2:00  2:51  358   42:11 18.2  1:00  396   25:52  8:38 1:20:36 
  300  15/76    789 Lisa Feyen              Rockford           MN  33 F   438  9:17  2:07  3:26  310   41:31 18.5  1:41  289   24:43  8:15 1:20:36 
  301  44/96   1124 Kurtis Johnson          Otsego             MN  43 M   707 11:09  2:32  2:51  169   38:45 19.8  1:36  432   26:19  8:47 1:20:38 
  302  23/60   1233 Jeff Walters            Golden Valley      MN  47 M    15  5:50  1:20  2:44  366   42:17 18.2  1:50  553   28:00  9:20 1:20:39 
  303  16/76    722 Ginny Clark             St. Louis Park     MN  31 F   430  9:14  2:06  2:54  438   43:34 17.6  1:46  181   23:14  7:45 1:20:39 
  304  10/67    659 Julie Kallemeyn         Elk River          MN  28 F   102  7:03  1:37  2:24  387   42:35 18.0  1:16  521   27:26  9:09 1:20:43 
  305  13/25    532 Brett Ylonen            Lake Elmo          MN  19 M   634 10:28  2:23  2:54  378   42:30 18.1  1:45  182   23:15  7:45 1:20:49 
  306  37/89    875 Nathan Purdy            St. Louis Park     MN  35 M   594 10:07  2:18  3:24  216   39:54 19.2  2:12  339   25:14  8:25 1:20:49 
  307  17/47   1324 Gregor MacDonald        Chanhassen         MN  53 M   588 10:05  2:18  3:42  234   40:15 19.1  2:04  297   24:47  8:16 1:20:52 
  308  21/43    607 Lucas Cameron           St. Paul           MN  26 M   762 11:41  2:40  4:25  242   40:26 19.0  2:16  107   22:05  7:22 1:20:52 
  309   8/22   1347 Dick Lowry              N. Mankato         MN  55 M   111  7:10  1:38  2:53  362   42:14 18.2  1:46  483   26:52  8:58 1:20:54 
  310  43/78    792 Jeffrey Holmes          Bloomington        MN  33 M   358  8:47  2:00  2:25  400   42:44 18.0  2:28  276   24:33  8:11 1:20:55 
  311  11/67    624 Alissa Ylonen           Minneapolis        MN  26 F   603 10:11  2:19  3:32  258   40:45 18.8  1:02  354   25:27  8:29 1:20:55 
  312  44/78    774 Timothy Osterlund       Shakopee           MN  32 M   180  7:40  1:45  2:42  363   42:15 18.2  2:06  430   26:17  8:46 1:20:58 
  313  18/26    543 Cody Mingo              Coon Rapids        MN  20 M    97  7:00  1:36  2:16  525   45:08 17.0  1:14  355   25:27  8:29 1:21:04 
  314  45/96   1043 Matthew Gangelhoff      Maplegrove         MN  41 M   274  8:19  1:54  3:18  294   41:15 18.6  2:07  417   26:09  8:43 1:21:06 
  315   9/22   1360 Bill Stroozas           Duluth             MN  56 M   158  7:33  1:43  2:29  462   44:02 17.4  1:59  326   25:07  8:23 1:21:08 
  316  12/67    657 Kathryn Heinz           Minneapolis        MN  28 F   435  9:15  2:06  3:09  275   41:01 18.7  2:20  353   25:25  8:29 1:21:09 
  317  18/47    401 Ted Olson               Champlin           MN  52 M   254  8:13  1:52  3:48  205   39:39 19.4  2:11  516   27:20  9:07 1:21:09 
  318   6/28    583 Grace Johnson           Stillwater         MN  24 F    91  6:56  1:35  4:07  349   42:01 18.3  2:23  383   25:45  8:35 1:21:10 
  319  45/78    760 Mark Christiansen       St. Louis Park     MN  32 M   317  8:34  1:57  3:30  468   44:09 17.4  1:56  166   23:03  7:41 1:21:10 
  320  16/68   1149 Pauline McJilton        Chaska             MN  44 F   393  8:59  2:03  2:33  192   39:21 19.5  1:15  618   29:04  9:42 1:21:11 
  321  46/78    728 Brian Freeman           Eagan              MN  31 M    90  6:56  1:35  2:59  457   44:00 17.5  1:28  392   25:50  8:37 1:21:11 
  322  13/67    110 Mary Krauel             Milaca             MN  29 F   546  9:49  2:14  2:39  487   44:27 17.3  1:42  141   22:38  7:33 1:21:13 
  323  47/78    816 Shawn Williams          St. Michael        MN  33 M   601 10:11  2:19  3:12  293   41:14 18.6  1:30  337   25:12  8:24 1:21:18 
  324  14/67    686 Monique Lindquist       Shoreview          MN  29 F   388  8:56  2:02  3:19  214   39:51 19.3  2:06  506   27:13  9:05 1:21:23 
  325  15/73    944 Mina Bradley            Duluth             MN  38 F    65  6:39  1:31  2:46  404   42:49 17.9  1:36  532   27:39  9:13 1:21:26 
  326  22/43    671 Matthew Prom            Maplewood          MN  28 M   456  9:20  2:08  2:41  419   43:11 17.8  1:24  303   24:52  8:18 1:21:27 
  327  15/67    684 Brooke Haubrick         Saint Paul         MN  29 F   688 10:59  2:30  3:06  120   37:37 20.4  2:27  515   27:19  9:07 1:21:27 
  328  23/43    695 James Vande Glind       Robbinsdale        MN  29 M   672 10:48  2:28  3:11  270   40:55 18.8  1:07  360   25:31  8:31 1:21:30 
  329  46/96   1099 Steve Quackenboss       Madison            WI  42 M    42  6:20  1:27  3:36  311   41:31 18.5  2:01  565   28:06  9:22 1:21:33 
  330  24/60   1220 Tom Mahan               Golden Valley      MN  47 M   271  8:19  1:54  2:40  176   38:54 19.7  1:39  670   30:03 10:01 1:21:33 
  331  47/96   1469 Brian Bluhm             Cottage Grove      MN  40 M   504  9:37  2:11  3:53  257   40:42 18.9  1:52  364   25:34  8:32 1:21:35 
  332  25/60   1260 Paul Gallagher          Loretto            MN  49 M   451  9:20  2:08  4:38  224   40:02 19.2  2:28  335   25:11  8:24 1:21:37 
  333  48/96   1088 Barry Johnson           Buffalo            MN  42 M   591 10:06  2:18  3:43  355   42:08 18.2  1:31  247   24:12  8:04 1:21:38 
  334  10/22   1354 Steve Harris            Eagan              MN  56 M   400  9:02  2:04  2:54  161   38:33 19.9  1:53  635   29:19  9:47 1:21:39 
  335  49/96   1032 Mike Smith              Brooklyn Park      MN  40 M   364  8:48  2:00  4:39  403   42:49 17.9  1:53  201   23:37  7:53 1:21:44 
  336  11/46   1171 Lisa Heller             West St. Paul      MN  45 F   184  7:41  1:45  3:11  417   43:10 17.8  1:31  427   26:15  8:45 1:21:47 
  337   4/17    509 Alex Alviani            Plymouth           MN  18 F    31  6:06  1:24  3:24  540   45:25 16.9  1:15  373   25:40  8:34 1:21:48 
  338  16/67    653 Anna Connealy           Plymouth           MN  28 F   130  7:21  1:41  2:18  510   44:50 17.1  1:34  389   25:48  8:36 1:21:50 
  339  17/76    448 Katie Waldeck                                  34 F   183  7:40  1:45  3:45  443   43:43 17.6  2:04  295   24:46  8:16 1:21:56 
  340  24/43    591 Michael Dempsey         Minneapolis        MN  25 M    18  5:53  1:20  4:05  449   43:47 17.5  1:23  477   26:50  8:57 1:21:57 
  341  12/46   1225 Michelle Popham         Lino Lakes         MN  47 F   323  8:36  1:58  2:36  345   41:53 18.3  1:48  501   27:07  9:03 1:21:58 
  342  50/96   1059 Patrick Murray          Victoria           MN  41 M   349  8:44  1:59  3:06  322   41:38 18.4  1:18  508   27:14  9:05 1:21:59 
  343  26/60   1261 Tom Griffin             Bloomington        MN  49 M   228  8:02  1:50  2:46  340   41:52 18.3  1:43  533   27:39  9:13 1:22:00 
  344  17/67    664 Michaela McMeekin       Chicago            IL  28 F   209  7:54  1:48  3:12  384   42:33 18.0  2:04  434   26:19  8:47 1:22:01 
  345  27/60   1202 Scott Myren             Maple Grove        MN  46 M   511  9:39  2:12  2:28  321   41:37 18.5  1:49  449   26:34  8:52 1:22:04 
  346  18/67    602 Maria Smith             Buffalo            MN  25 F   503  9:36  2:11  3:54  609   46:37 16.5  1:17   53   20:45  6:55 1:22:08 
  347  19/67    643 Becca Price             Menomonie          WI  27 F   198  7:49  1:47  3:20  482   44:22 17.3  1:30  334   25:10  8:24 1:22:11 
  348  16/73    958 Teresa Mickelson        Plymouth           MN  38 F   460  9:22  2:08  2:21  320   41:36 18.5  1:37  511   27:17  9:06 1:22:11 
  349  20/67    656 Kacie Groves            Brooklyn Park      MN  28 F   565  9:57  2:16  2:43  386   42:35 18.0  1:50  330   25:09  8:23 1:22:12 
  350   7/28    578 Lindsey Fitting         Buffalo            MN  24 F   390  8:57  2:02  2:36  357   42:10 18.2  1:40  479   26:51  8:57 1:22:12 
  351  28/60   1243 Scott Huston            Golden Valley      MN  48 M   505  9:38  2:12  3:40  520   45:00 17.1  1:37  124   22:22  7:28 1:22:15 
  352  17/68   1102 Kim Siebold             Lakeville          MN  42 F   408  9:05  2:04  2:21  281   41:06 18.7  2:40  499   27:06  9:02 1:22:15 
  353  18/68   1025 Dana Marsh              Omaha              MN  40 F   412  9:06  2:04  3:04  389   42:36 18.0  2:03  361   25:31  8:31 1:22:18 
  354   8/28    580 Andrea Hansen           Bloomington        MN  24 F    11  5:47  1:19  2:55  444   43:43 17.6  1:34  584   28:22  9:28 1:22:19 
  355  29/60   1221 Marcus McCleery         New London         MN  47 M   493  9:34  2:11  2:57  268   40:50 18.8  2:00  490   26:59  9:00 1:22:19 
  356  19/47   1296 Jon Brown               Brandon            SD  51 M   450  9:20  2:08  4:09  252   40:36 18.9  2:01  428   26:16  8:46 1:22:20 
  357  51/96   1158 Shane Steinmetz         Buffalo            MN  44 M   549  9:52  2:15  3:37  418   43:10 17.8  1:42  230   24:00  8:00 1:22:20 
  358  13/46   1235 Dana Carmichael         Saint Paul         MN  48 F   471  9:26  2:09  3:36  291   41:13 18.6  2:42  357   25:29  8:30 1:22:23 
  359  38/89    912 Chris Vokal             Maple Grove        MN  36 M   330  8:38  1:58  2:34  333   41:44 18.4  1:24  566   28:06  9:22 1:22:24 
  360   2/19   1311 Judy McMeekin           Minneapolis        MN  52 F   332  8:38  1:58  3:30  209   39:46 19.3  2:45  542   27:49  9:17 1:22:26 
  361  14/25    507 Justin Thunstrom        Plymouth           MN  17 M   218  7:57  1:49  2:50  471   44:12 17.4  1:42  387   25:48  8:36 1:22:28 
  362  17/73    999 Jennifer Samec          Maple Grove        MN  39 F   385  8:54  2:02  2:54  342   41:52 18.3  1:18  527   27:32  9:11 1:22:28 
  363  11/22   1372 Tom Reitsma             Waconia            MN  59 M   483  9:30  2:10  3:40   84   36:46 20.9  2:23  680   30:12 10:04 1:22:29 
  364  30/60   1201 Jeff Metzler            Mpls               MN  46 M   288  8:24  1:55  2:57  289   41:12 18.6  1:57  555   28:01  9:21 1:22:29 
  365  52/96   1109 Jason Thunstrom         Plymouth           MN  42 M   425  9:12  2:06  3:32  464   44:04 17.4  1:29  253   24:14  8:05 1:22:29 
  366   3/19   1288 Mary Perlich            Minnetonka         MN  50 F   559  9:56  2:16  3:08  193   39:22 19.5  1:55  571   28:11  9:24 1:22:30 
  367  21/67    605 Amanda Wittig           Minneapolis        MN  25 F   637 10:33  2:24  3:13  414   42:57 17.9  1:38  246   24:12  8:04 1:22:30 
  368  19/68   1146 Sarah Kastan            Edina              MN  44 F   264  8:16  1:53  3:29  503   44:44 17.2  2:09  226   23:58  8:00 1:22:34 
  369  48/78    851 Craig Wignes            Buffalo            MN  34 M   298  8:27  1:56  2:31  536   45:23 16.9  1:25  304   24:52  8:18 1:22:36 
  370  22/67    623 Devin Thorson           St. Paul           MN  26 F   233  8:03  1:50  2:53  230   40:09 19.1  2:29  621   29:05  9:42 1:22:38 
  371  20/68   1020 Sarah Jagow             Willmar            MN  40 F    58  6:32  1:30  3:18  573   45:57 16.7  2:20  277   24:33  8:11 1:22:39 
  372  23/67    601 Kinsey Schurr           Minneapolis        MN  25 F   139  7:26  1:42  2:33  501   44:42 17.2  1:28  448   26:33  8:51 1:22:40 
  373  49/78   1451 Brian Kruger                                   32 M   778 11:59  2:44  3:52  271   40:57 18.8  1:18  285   24:39  8:13 1:22:43 
  374  39/89    942 Craig Turino            St. Paul           MN  37 M   529  9:45  2:13  2:30  254   40:38 18.9  1:42  576   28:13  9:25 1:22:46 
  375  20/47   1326 Kenneth Paulus          Plymouth           MN  53 M   566  9:57  2:16  3:31  279   41:03 18.7  1:49  441   26:28  8:50 1:22:46 
  376  18/76    824 Alisa Ireland           Buffalo            MN  34 F   164  7:35  1:44  3:56  484   44:25 17.3  2:00  309   24:56  8:19 1:22:51 
  377  53/96   1122 Thor Hagberg            Faribault          MN  43 M   444  9:19  2:07  3:06  360   42:12 18.2  1:28  473   26:48  8:56 1:22:52 
  378  31/60   1213 Todd Bulson             Inver Grove Height MN  47 M   598 10:08  2:19  3:12  447   43:44 17.6  1:40  248   24:13  8:05 1:22:55 
  379  40/89    937 Eric Roesner            Minnetonka         MN  37 M   632 10:27  2:23  4:31  282   41:06 18.7  2:48  242   24:07  8:03 1:22:57 
  380  54/96   1140 Paul Burleigh           Woodbury           MN  44 M   147  7:30  1:43  2:51  397   42:42 18.0  1:46  574   28:13  9:25 1:23:00 
  381  50/78    700 Derek Christianson      Shorewood          MN  30 M   786 12:02  2:44  2:37  274   41:00 18.7  1:49  371   25:38  8:33 1:23:04 
  382  21/68   1019 Leslie Iyer             Edina              MN  40 F   515  9:40  2:12  3:40  240   40:24 19.0  1:44  536   27:41  9:14 1:23:06 
  383   7/22    471 Logan Decker            Waverly            MN  14 M   712 11:13  2:33  3:20  526   45:09 17.0  1:17  116   22:11  7:24 1:23:07 
  384  51/78     28 Ben Duckworth                                  32 M   127  7:19  1:40  5:38  309   41:30 18.5  2:31  425   26:13  8:45 1:23:10 
  385  19/76    840 Sarah Nichols           Maple Grove        NT  34 F   167  7:36  1:44  2:36  528   45:11 17.0  1:29  436   26:22  8:48 1:23:12 
  386   9/28    577 Jessica Deis            Minneapolis        MN  24 F   580 10:02  2:17  3:31  459   44:02 17.4  2:28  177   23:11  7:44 1:23:12 
  387  21/47   1290 Mace Pfutzenreuter      Plymouth           MN  50 M   331  8:38  1:58  3:01  341   41:52 18.3  2:33  505   27:12  9:04 1:23:14 
  388  15/25    489 Nate Haines             Maple Grove        MN  16 M    50  6:26  1:28  3:34  483   44:24 17.3  1:00  548   27:56  9:19 1:23:18 
  389  52/78    839 Josh Nelson             Maple Grove        MN  34 M   681 10:56  2:30  2:59  133   37:54 20.3  2:28  622   29:05  9:42 1:23:20 
  390  22/68   1026 Rebecca McCleery        New London         MN  40 F   418  9:09  2:05  3:04  474   44:17 17.3  1:45  327   25:07  8:23 1:23:20 
  391  19/26    565 David Capistrant        Minneapolis        MN  23 M   621 10:19  2:21  3:01  328   41:41 18.4  1:54  439   26:27  8:49 1:23:21 
  392   4/19   1328 Lisa Polachek           Saint Paul         MN  53 F    79  6:47  1:33  3:08  530   45:15 17.0  1:42  446   26:31  8:51 1:23:21 
  393  41/89    908 Nathan Sonstegard       Minneapolis        MN  36 M   104  7:05  1:37  2:59  435   43:30 17.7  2:05  538   27:45  9:15 1:23:21 
  394  22/47   1285 Chris Muntifering       Buffalo            MN  50 M   540  9:48  2:14  3:49  351   42:03 18.3  2:44  314   25:01  8:21 1:23:22 
  395  42/89    990 Russell Nathe           Litchfield         MN  39 M   374  8:51  2:01  3:19  317   41:35 18.5  1:39  558   28:03  9:21 1:23:25 
  396  43/89    954 Brian Kringler          Minneapolis        MN  38 M   741 11:32  2:38  3:22  259   40:46 18.8  1:57  397   25:52  8:38 1:23:26 
  397  32/60   1189 Jim Vaughan             Maple Grove        MN  45 M   638 10:33  2:24  3:22  372   42:23 18.1  1:46  352   25:24  8:28 1:23:27 
  398  23/47   1309 Wayne Jagow             Burnsville         MN  52 M   475  9:27  2:09  2:59  364   42:15 18.2  1:54  487   26:57  8:59 1:23:29 
  399  24/67    599 Hillary Reitan          St. Paul           MN  25 F   309  8:31  1:56  2:32  473   44:15 17.4  1:32  460   26:42  8:54 1:23:30 
  400  44/89    946 Jason Carter            Bloomington        MN  38 M   346  8:43  1:59  3:48  539   45:24 16.9  1:17  281   24:35  8:12 1:23:45 
  401  25/67    629 Kimberly Dustin         Arden Hills        MN  27 F   299  8:27  1:56  3:36  582   46:10 16.6  1:21  250   24:14  8:05 1:23:45 
  402  14/46   1219 Anita Leach             Worthington        MN  47 F   525  9:44  2:13  3:03  396   42:42 18.0  2:42  379   25:43  8:35 1:23:50 
  403  33/60   1209 Michael Twedt           Minneapolis        MN  46 M   538  9:47  2:14  4:24  434   43:30 17.7  2:42  195   23:31  7:51 1:23:52 
  404  20/76    797 Michele Khouli          Woodbury           MN  33 F   668 10:46  2:27  3:13  451   43:49 17.5  1:35  278   24:33  8:11 1:23:55 
  405  21/76    802 Brenda Mitshulis        Champlin           MN  33 F   780 11:59  2:44  4:02  346   41:56 18.3  1:51  243   24:09  8:03 1:23:56 
  406  16/25    495 Jack Taylor             Wayzata            MN  16 M   197  7:49  1:47  3:51  508   44:49 17.1  1:35  399   25:54  8:38 1:23:57 
  407  17/25   1426 Alex Johnson            Maple Lake         MN  17 M   767 11:47  2:41  2:59  499   44:41 17.2  1:30  164   23:02  7:41 1:23:57 
  408  55/96   1028 Greg Nacker             Vadnais Heights    MN  40 M   689 11:00  2:30  4:37  202   39:33 19.4  3:12  370   25:38  8:33 1:23:57 
  409  56/96   1057 Ted Mitshulis           Champlin           MN  41 M   520  9:42  2:13  2:59  338   41:51 18.4  2:11  510   27:17  9:06 1:23:58 
  410   8/22    475 Andrew Zeiss            Buffalo            MN  14 M   211  7:55  1:48  2:51  596   46:24 16.6  1:14  372   25:39  8:33 1:24:01 
  411  45/89    964 Bruce Rohrich           Maple Grove        MN  38 M   911 15:36  3:33  4:39   88   36:50 20.9  2:58  229   24:00  8:00 1:24:01 
  412  18/25    513 Derek Docherty          Buffalo            MN  18 M   747 11:35  2:38  3:14  442   43:42 17.6  1:11  258   24:21  8:07 1:24:01 
  413  15/46   1175 Lisa Klatt              Monticello         MN  45 F   846 12:57  2:57  3:19  335   41:46 18.4  1:41  261   24:24  8:08 1:24:05 
  414  22/76    846 Jennifer Sjoberg        Isanti             MN  34 F   620 10:18  2:21  4:39  490   44:31 17.3  1:24  183   23:16  7:46 1:24:06 
  415  57/96   1120 Joe Dumas               Loretto            MN  43 M   144  7:28  1:42  3:15  430   43:20 17.7  2:02  559   28:04  9:22 1:24:07 
  416  46/89    890 Andy Dybvig             Plymouth           MN  36 M   655 10:41  2:26  3:39  448   43:44 17.6  1:32  284   24:39  8:13 1:24:14 
  417  58/96   1477 Chris Potenza           Chanhassen         MN  41 M   562  9:56  2:16  3:31  374   42:24 18.1  2:16  418   26:10  8:44 1:24:15 
  418  53/78    731 Deron Johnson           Monti              MN  31 M   629 10:24  2:22  3:43  547   45:29 16.9  1:22  186   23:22  7:48 1:24:18 
  419  34/60   1178 Todd Martin             Willmar            MN  45 M   784 12:01  2:44  4:00  329   41:42 18.4  1:42  306   24:55  8:19 1:24:19 
  420  18/73    899 Chella Hjelm            Maple Grove        MN  36 F   415  9:08  2:05  3:01  559   45:38 16.8  1:30  320   25:04  8:22 1:24:19 
  421  16/46   1210 Beth Wengler            Saint Cloud        MN  46 F   357  8:47  2:00  3:57  327   41:41 18.4  2:21  534   27:40  9:14 1:24:23 
  422  26/67    660 Ashley Kropp            Minneapolis        MN  28 F   572 10:00  2:17  3:10  388   42:36 18.0  1:46  484   26:54  8:58 1:24:23 
  423  20/26    552 Ben Stephens            Buffalo            MN  21 M   680 10:56  2:29  4:08  469   44:10 17.4  1:28  208   23:45  7:55 1:24:24 
  424  59/96   1125 Tom Kahlert             Buffalo            MN  43 M   736 11:29  2:37  3:09  306   41:28 18.5  1:03  514   27:19  9:07 1:24:26 
  425   9/22    467 Jacob Baldus            Ramsey             MN  14 M   842 12:51  2:56  4:00  406   42:50 17.9  0:59  218   23:51  7:57 1:24:28 
  426  17/46   1266 Dione Leone             Medicine Lake      MN  49 F   524  9:44  2:13  2:26  461   44:02 17.4  1:27  486   26:56  8:59 1:24:33 
  427  54/78    849 David Theisen           Rogers             MN  34 M   734 11:29  2:37  4:18  470   44:10 17.4  1:33  171   23:06  7:42 1:24:34 
  428  55/78    818 Cory Davis              Dayton             MN  34 M   617 10:16  2:20  3:18  577   45:59 16.7  0:53  244   24:10  8:04 1:24:34 
  429  25/43    620 Peter Portilla          St Paul            MN  26 M   800 12:14  2:47  3:07  308   41:29 18.5  2:49  318   25:03  8:21 1:24:40 
  430  23/76    730 Katie Gartner           St Michael         MN  31 F   185  7:42  1:45  3:07  426   43:17 17.7  1:53  608   28:49  9:37 1:24:45 
  431  10/22    478 Scott Jordan            Maple Lake         MN  15 M   750 11:37  2:39  4:50  531   45:17 17.0  1:23   86   21:40  7:14 1:24:45 
  432  56/78    723 Patrick Cleary          Brooklyn Park      MN  31 M   487  9:30  2:10  2:15  504   44:44 17.2  1:38  458   26:41  8:54 1:24:46 
  433  12/22   1353 Scott Christensen       Ramsey             MN  56 M   497  9:35  2:11  3:46  402   42:46 18.0  2:01  455   26:41  8:54 1:24:46 
  434   5/17    492 Britta Oden             Buffalo            MN  16 F    74  6:44  1:32  2:47  580   46:07 16.7  1:47  520   27:25  9:09 1:24:48 
  435  24/76    828 Kristy Johnson          Monticello         MN  34 F   605 10:12  2:19  3:03  541   45:25 16.9  1:28  288   24:42  8:14 1:24:48 
  436  25/76    754 Sara Wright             Minnetonka         MN  31 F   174  7:39  1:45  3:24  693   48:27 15.9  1:21  233   24:01  8:01 1:24:50 
  437  19/73    985 Denise Kuhlman          Buffalo            MN  39 F   406  9:03  2:04  3:38  456   43:58 17.5  1:51  437   26:23  8:48 1:24:51 
  438  21/26    573 Dave Bernardy           Brooklyn Park      MN  24 M   845 12:55  2:57  3:36  383   42:33 18.0  1:03  300   24:50  8:17 1:24:56 
  439  23/68   1050 Tracy Janikula          Montrose           MN  41 F   519  9:41  2:13  2:57  297   41:17 18.6  2:10  612   28:58  9:40 1:25:00 
  440  27/67    650 Theresa Burns           Champlin           MN  28 F   488  9:30  2:10  3:58  410   42:52 17.9  1:50  481   26:52  8:58 1:25:00 
  441  28/67    637 Kristin Mehler          St Paul            MN  27 F   424  9:11  2:06  2:43  614   46:47 16.4  1:54  267   24:28  8:10 1:25:02 
  442  57/78    819 Jonathan Donovan        Minneapolis        MN  34 M   339  8:40  1:58  5:00  518   44:58 17.1  1:34  307   24:55  8:19 1:25:05 
  443  35/60   1185 James Smale             Maple Grove        MN  45 M   235  8:05  1:51  4:01  496   44:37 17.2  2:17  420   26:10  8:44 1:25:08 
  444  47/89    445 Chad Sturm                                     39 M   278  8:21  1:54  3:39  307   41:29 18.5  2:00  653   29:42  9:54 1:25:08 
  445  48/89    909 Chad Stelzig            Savage             MN  36 M   399  9:02  2:04  2:59  302   41:24 18.6  2:14  646   29:32  9:51 1:25:09 
  446  58/78    822 Michael Feyen           Rockford           MN  34 M   754 11:39  2:39  3:18  277   41:02 18.7  1:43  522   27:29  9:10 1:25:10 
  447  19/25    516 Will Hendrickson        Ham Lake           MN  18 M   574 10:02  2:17  2:53  638   47:17 16.2  0:54  241   24:06  8:02 1:25:10 
  448  24/47   1300 Patrick Jopp            Elk River          MN  51 M   721 11:19  2:35  5:03  286   41:09 18.7  1:26  429   26:16  8:46 1:25:11 
  449  20/73   1004 Jennie Zeiss            Buffalo            MN  39 F   337  8:39  1:58  3:03  394   42:38 18.0  2:12  603   28:42  9:34 1:25:12 
  450  60/96   1138 Joel Bothof             Chaska             MN  44 M   287  8:24  1:55  3:21  330   41:43 18.4  2:04  652   29:42  9:54 1:25:12 
  451  22/26    533 Eric Bergman            Buffalo            MN  20 M   516  9:40  2:12  4:06  437   43:33 17.6  2:16  380   25:43  8:35 1:25:17 
  452  36/60   1187 Mark Strelnieks         Victoria           MN  45 M   182  7:40  1:45  3:54  491   44:32 17.2  1:42  526   27:31  9:11 1:25:17 
  453   7/20   1394 Jerry House             Woodbury           MN  64 M   730 11:26  2:36  3:29  514   44:55 17.1  2:22  180   23:12  7:44 1:25:23 
  454  18/46   1169 Kimberely Gorman        Plymouth           MN  45 F   491  9:32  2:10  2:51  440   43:40 17.6  2:04  517   27:20  9:07 1:25:25 
  455  19/46   1263 Kristine Holthaus       Buffalo            MN  49 F   457  9:21  2:08  4:19  534   45:19 16.9  2:31  232   24:01  8:01 1:25:28 
  456  59/78    808 Mark Pankratz           Bloomington        MN  33 M   159  7:34  1:43  2:17  348   41:59 18.3  1:40  757   32:00 10:40 1:25:29 
  457  29/67   1431 Megan Schall            Minneapolis        MN  25 F   489  9:31  2:10  5:08  506   44:47 17.1  2:35  198   23:34  7:52 1:25:33 
  458  10/28    537 Tiffany Etterman        East Gull Lake     MN  20 F   434  9:15  2:06  2:15  454   43:54 17.5  1:41  593   28:32  9:31 1:25:34 
  459  37/60   1246 John Nohner-Black       Vadnais Heights    MN  48 M   107  7:05  1:37  3:27  267   40:49 18.8  3:12  728   31:06 10:22 1:25:38 
  460  30/67    693 Natasha Thompson        Champlin           MN  29 F   213  7:56  1:48  2:55  555   45:35 16.8  1:47  524   27:29  9:10 1:25:40 
  461  13/22   1364 Carl Schirmer           Brainerd           MN  57 M   715 11:15  2:34  3:15  261   40:46 18.8  2:11  577   28:15  9:25 1:25:41 
  462  21/73    997 Tina Punton             St Michael         MN  39 F   409  9:05  2:04  3:31  283   41:07 18.7  1:55  677   30:07 10:03 1:25:42 
  463  22/73    895 Kimberly Harder         Minnetonka         MN  36 F   363  8:48  2:00  3:09  427   43:17 17.7  2:18  572   28:12  9:24 1:25:42 
  464  49/89    995 Joel Peterson           Monticello         MN  39 M   570  9:59  2:17  4:37  262   40:47 18.8  2:06  581   28:18  9:26 1:25:45 
  465  31/67    648 Rebecca Burand          St Louis Park      MN  28 F   646 10:36  2:25  2:54  411   42:54 17.9  1:30  545   27:53  9:18 1:25:45 
  466   1/8    1355 Susan Holt              Plymouth55447      MN  56 F   285  8:23  1:55  3:23  480   44:20 17.3  2:22  518   27:21  9:07 1:25:46 
  467  20/46   1256 Lori Cleland            Big Lake           MN  49 F   535  9:46  2:14  2:50  415   43:03 17.8  1:57  573   28:12  9:24 1:25:46 
  468  21/46   1164 Karin Beckstrand        Plymouth           MN  45 F   664 10:45  2:27  5:19  303   41:24 18.6  2:33  393   25:50  8:37 1:25:49 
  469  26/76    727 Nikki Fernandes         Minneapolis        MN  31 F   776 11:55  2:43  3:03  425   43:15 17.8  2:01  375   25:40  8:34 1:25:52 
  470  14/22   1371 Thomas McConville       Osseo              MN  59 M   743 11:32  2:38  4:09  217   39:55 19.2  2:01  579   28:17  9:26 1:25:52 
  471  23/73    991 Renee O'Brien           Minneapolis        MN  39 F   660 10:44  2:27  4:02  371   42:20 18.1  2:08  457   26:41  8:54 1:25:53 
  472  38/60   1170 Rick Gunderson          Maple Grove        MN  45 M   303  8:28  1:56  3:19  475   44:18 17.3  1:56  549   27:57  9:19 1:25:55 
  473  24/73    926 Sara Jensen             Minneapolis        MN  37 F   611 10:13  2:20  2:51  568   45:51 16.8  1:56  328   25:08  8:23 1:25:55 
  474  61/96   1148 Richard Lord Ii         Monticello         MN  44 M   496  9:34  2:11  4:19  450   43:48 17.5  1:31  471   26:47  8:56 1:25:56 
  475  60/78    743 Benjamin Nelson         Richfield          MN  31 M   259  8:14  1:53  4:42  458   44:01 17.4  2:35  440   26:27  8:49 1:25:57 
  476  24/68   1084 Beth Hammer             Howard Lake        MN  42 F   439  9:17  2:07  2:44  545   45:28 16.9  1:25  502   27:08  9:03 1:26:00 
  477   1/3    1389 Lila Tully              St. Louis Park     MN  61 F   495  9:34  2:11  3:24  398   42:43 18.0  2:15  567   28:07  9:23 1:26:02 
  478  62/96   1098 Erik Olsen              Becker             MN  42 M   696 11:03  2:31  3:51  532   45:18 17.0  1:29  263   24:25  8:09 1:26:04 
  479  26/43    631 Corey Finch             Eau Claire         WI  27 M   798 12:13  2:47  2:46  238   40:23 19.0  1:27  634   29:18  9:46 1:26:06 
  480  27/76    805 Katie Nelsen            Cottage Grove      MN  33 F   428  9:13  2:06  3:42  441   43:40 17.6  1:16  582   28:20  9:27 1:26:08 
  481  25/68    450 Gail Smith                                     42 F   345  8:43  1:59  2:58  432   43:27 17.7  2:01  614   29:01  9:41 1:26:09 
  482  28/76    751 Rebekah Twaddle         St. Paul           MN  31 F   417  9:09  2:05  2:42  353   42:04 18.3  1:29  715   30:46 10:16 1:26:09 
  483  63/96   1022 Josh Kramber            Buffalo            MN  40 M   216  7:57  1:49  3:40  477   44:18 17.3  1:45  595   28:33  9:31 1:26:11 
  484   5/19   1304 Marie Thomsen           Shakopee           MN  51 F   367  8:49  2:01  3:03  523   45:05 17.0  1:18  556   28:02  9:21 1:26:15 
  485  61/78    832 Ryan Kohls              Buffalo            MN  34 M   470  9:25  2:09  2:58  509   44:50 17.1  2:30  453   26:37  8:53 1:26:17 
  486  29/76    718 Sara Steele             St Louis Park      MN  30 F   380  8:53  2:01  3:44  558   45:38 16.8  1:40  438   26:25  8:49 1:26:18 
  487  50/89    862 Trevor Ford             Minneapolis        MN  35 M   606 10:12  2:19  4:18  452   43:52 17.5  2:21  369   25:38  8:33 1:26:19 
  488  51/89    932 Jed Mulder              Buffalo            MN  37 M   151  7:31  1:43  2:47  354   42:05 18.2  2:25  738   31:34 10:32 1:26:20 
  489  15/22   1356 Charley Keifenheim      Buffalo            MN  56 M   802 12:17  2:48  3:46  542   45:26 16.9  1:05  217   23:51  7:57 1:26:22 
  490  39/60   1269 Jay Oneill              Apple Valley       MN  49 M   343  8:42  1:59  4:17  495   44:36 17.2  2:24  444   26:29  8:50 1:26:25 
  491  30/76    702 Elizabeth Dally         Austin             TX  30 F   310  8:31  1:57  3:15  429   43:20 17.7  2:01  638   29:25  9:49 1:26:30 
  492   6/19   1321 Cindy Gigler            Brooklyn Park      MN  53 F   571 10:00  2:17  5:00  423   43:14 17.8  1:44  467   26:45  8:55 1:26:41 
  493  32/67    640 Nicole Nelson           Chanhassen         MN  27 F   375  8:51  2:01  3:01  478   44:18 17.3  1:53  601   28:40  9:34 1:26:41 
  494  26/68   1045 Holly Hackley           Plymouth           MN  41 F   533  9:46  2:13  2:52  607   46:34 16.5  2:00  363   25:33  8:31 1:26:43 
  495  25/47   1292 Paul Stokes             Andover            MN  50 M   477  9:27  2:09  5:23  390   42:36 18.0  2:53  445   26:30  8:50 1:26:48 
  496  64/96   1027 David Menzemer          Buffalo            MN  40 M   790 12:05  2:45  3:36  401   42:44 18.0  1:20  500   27:06  9:02 1:26:48 
  497  65/96   1153 Erik Radke              Plymouth           MN  44 M   595 10:07  2:18  5:08  485   44:26 17.3  2:03  325   25:06  8:22 1:26:50 
  498  11/22    476 Logan Docherty          Buffalo            MN  15 M   763 11:42  2:40  3:22  631   47:08 16.3  2:09  132   22:33  7:31 1:26:52 
  499  26/47   1307 Tim Hamilton            Mtka               MN  52 M   561  9:56  2:16  3:53  479   44:19 17.3  2:20  443   26:29  8:50 1:26:55 
  500  31/76    724 Anna Dahlin             Minneapolis        MN  31 F   101  7:03  1:37  4:21  527   45:10 17.0  2:14  580   28:18  9:26 1:27:04 
  501  62/78    765 Jed Hirschfeld          St. Louis Park     MN  32 M   584 10:04  2:18  4:11  409   42:52 17.9  1:40  588   28:24  9:28 1:27:09 
  502  33/67    658 Jennifer Ho             Edina              MN  28 F   320  8:34  1:57  3:36  546   45:29 16.9  2:51  456   26:41  8:54 1:27:09 
  503  40/60   1174 Rob Kastan              Edina              MN  45 M   214  7:56  1:49  4:18  560   45:40 16.8  2:59  431   26:17  8:46 1:27:09 
  504  27/68   1046 Laura Hanneman          Lakeville          MN  41 F   746 11:33  2:38  3:25  529   45:11 17.0  1:51  336   25:11  8:24 1:27:09 
  505  25/73    854 Lydia Bernhart          Minneapolis        MN  35 F   404  9:03  2:04  3:06  620   46:54 16.4  2:10  406   25:59  8:40 1:27:10 
  506  32/76    795 Janelle Katzner         Big Lake           MN  33 F   267  8:17  1:53  4:35  493   44:35 17.2  1:33  575   28:13  9:25 1:27:10 
  507  27/43    681 Scott Ducharme          Duluth             MN  29 M   613 10:14  2:20  2:58  602   46:30 16.5  1:18  424   26:13  8:45 1:27:11 
  508  63/78    755 Aron Anderson           West Fargo         ND  32 M   370  8:49  2:01  3:13  572   45:57 16.7  1:47  529   27:35  9:12 1:27:19 
  509  12/22    466 Filip Sivertsson        Maple Grove        MN  13 M   473  9:26  2:09  3:30  758   50:25 15.2  1:08  158   22:58  7:40 1:27:25 
  510  33/76   1446 Molly Bell              New Hope           MN  32 F   443  9:19  2:07  2:57  500   44:41 17.2  2:25  564   28:06  9:22 1:27:26 
  511  34/76    745 Kari Osmondson          St. Cloud          MN  31 F   459  9:21  2:08  2:23  507   44:48 17.1  1:55  623   29:05  9:42 1:27:30 
  512  28/43   1410 Laramie Lunday                                 25 M   564  9:57  2:16  3:18  600   46:28 16.5  1:43  416   26:08  8:43 1:27:32 
  513  26/73    957 Stephanie McKee         Marshall           MN  38 F   494  9:34  2:11  3:44  551   45:30 16.9  1:36  504   27:10  9:04 1:27:32 
  514  52/89    860 John Darda              Minneapolis        MN  35 M   305  8:29  1:56  4:03  548   45:29 16.9  2:30  495   27:03  9:01 1:27:32 
  515  66/96   1091 Kent Kiewatt            Maple Grove        MN  42 M   593 10:07  2:18  3:22  422   43:12 17.8  2:03  611   28:55  9:39 1:27:38 
  516  11/28    541 Katherine Kotschevar    Monticello         MN  20 F   521  9:42  2:13  3:26  641   47:21 16.2  1:33  377   25:41  8:34 1:27:41 
  517  35/76    850 Stacy Voves             Excelsior          MN  34 F   856 13:16  3:01  3:18  476   44:18 17.3  2:17  280   24:33  8:11 1:27:41 
  518  36/76   1444 Alicia Olson            Coon Rapids        MN  31 F   752 11:38  2:39  3:41  463   44:02 17.4  2:03  435   26:21  8:47 1:27:43 
  519  29/43    689 Chris Rude              Willmar            MN  29 M   732 11:27  2:37  3:39  431   43:23 17.7  2:25  489   26:58  9:00 1:27:50 
  520  64/78    806 Chris Nichols           Maple Grove        MN  33 M   236  8:05  1:51  2:56  618   46:51 16.4  1:43  586   28:23  9:28 1:27:56 
  521  12/28    570 Rachel Thompson         Lakeland           MN  23 F   510  9:38  2:12  4:33  645   47:26 16.2  1:19  329   25:09  8:23 1:28:04 
  522  34/67    628 Amanda Dickinson        Brainerd           MN  27 F   361  8:47  2:00  2:26  498   44:39 17.2  1:21  721   30:56 10:19 1:28:07 
  523  41/60   1257 Mark Davidson           Buffalo            MN  49 M   534  9:46  2:13  4:13  566   45:48 16.8  1:37  474   26:49  8:57 1:28:11 
  524  27/73    905 Sarah Phenow            Champlin           MN  36 F   462  9:23  2:08  3:30  668   47:56 16.0  1:42  382   25:44  8:35 1:28:13 
  525  28/68   1011 Tania Daniels           Apple Valley       MN  40 F   387  8:55  2:02  4:27  465   44:04 17.4  2:54  546   27:55  9:19 1:28:14 
  526  29/68   1114 Lisa Abresch            Monticello         MN  43 F   775 11:55  2:43  3:16  316   41:33 18.5  1:57  647   29:37  9:53 1:28:16 
  527  65/78    747 Jeremy Stradling        Hopkins            MN  31 M   386  8:54  2:02  2:28  680   48:04 16.0  1:37  513   27:19  9:07 1:28:20 
  528  27/47    440 Ted Fick                                       53 M   859 13:21  3:02  5:49  405   42:49 17.9  2:01  260   24:22  8:08 1:28:20 
  529  53/89    913 Dion Walker             Shoreview          MN  36 M   316  8:34  1:57  4:16  382   42:32 18.1  2:50  696   30:25 10:09 1:28:35 
  530  35/67    595 Emily Moore             Anoka              MN  25 F   653 10:40  2:26  3:34  439   43:38 17.6  2:57  541   27:48  9:16 1:28:36 
  531  54/89    980 David Graff             Brooklyn Park      MN  39 M   639 10:34  2:24  3:35  522   45:03 17.0  2:25  494   27:03  9:01 1:28:38 
  532  55/89   1002 Troy Williams           Zimmerman          MN  39 M   348  8:44  1:59  4:50  455   43:56 17.5  2:50  585   28:23  9:28 1:28:40 
  533  22/46   1168 Susan Frericks          Silver Bay         MN  45 F   437  9:17  2:07  2:59  601   46:29 16.5  1:54  560   28:05  9:22 1:28:42 
  534  37/76    769 Amanda Lawstuen         Savage             MN  32 F   768 11:47  2:41  5:48  326   41:40 18.4  1:47  540   27:48  9:16 1:28:49 
  535  30/68   1159 Kim Togstad             Chaska             MN  44 F   627 10:22  2:22  3:10  543   45:26 16.9  2:16  535   27:40  9:14 1:28:52 
  536  38/76    739 Elizabeth McCann        Montrose           MN  31 F   353  8:45  2:00  4:23  715   49:09 15.6  1:20  344   25:17  8:26 1:28:53 
  537  28/73    872 Nissa Miller            St. Louis Park     MN  35 F   433  9:15  2:06  3:43  712   49:02 15.7  1:16  376   25:41  8:34 1:28:55 
  538  13/28    581 Elizabeth Hedlund       Lake Elmo          MN  24 F   735 11:29  2:37  3:58  524   45:07 17.0  1:44  461   26:43  8:55 1:28:58 
  539  67/96   1118 Todd Brand              Hamel              MN  43 M   365  8:48  2:00  4:20  629   47:03 16.3  2:06  462   26:43  8:55 1:28:58 
  540  29/73    967 Randi Setter            Hugo               MN  38 F   397  9:01  2:03  2:40  562   45:41 16.8  1:50  659   29:48  9:56 1:28:58 
  541  36/67    612 Celeste Koznick         Minneapolis        MN  26 F   403  9:03  2:04  4:21  502   44:42 17.2  2:19  599   28:38  9:33 1:29:01 
  542  39/76    735 Sarah Linder-Stenzel    St. Paul           MN  31 F   354  8:46  2:00  2:25  760   50:29 15.2  1:51  367   25:36  8:32 1:29:06 
  543  30/43    625 Nick Andersen           Golden Valley      MN  27 M   840 12:49  2:55  3:42  586   46:13 16.6  1:17  324   25:06  8:22 1:29:06 
  544  23/46   1212 Nancy Bulson            Inver Grove Height MN  47 F   230  8:03  1:50  3:17  549   45:30 16.9  2:18  675   30:05 10:02 1:29:11 
  545  20/25    497 Riker Williams          Albertville        MN  16 M   866 13:28  3:04  4:05  515   44:56 17.1  1:28  343   25:17  8:26 1:29:11 
  546   8/20   1387 Gary Rychley            Forest Lake        MN  61 M   596 10:07  2:18  2:45  557   45:37 16.8  1:51  613   28:58  9:40 1:29:17 
  547  56/89   1460 Scott Olmsted           Minneapolis        MN  37 M   530  9:45  2:13  4:13  622   46:59 16.3  2:34  395   25:51  8:37 1:29:21 
  548  31/43    642 Marcus Peterson         Bloomington        MN  27 M   373  8:50  2:01  4:33  433   43:28 17.7  2:36  666   29:57  9:59 1:29:22 
  549  16/22   1343 Ted Bell                Zimmerman          MN  55 M   281  8:22  1:54  4:09  393   42:38 18.0  2:27  752   31:50 10:37 1:29:24 
  550  40/76    753 Amanda Wilson           Maple Lake         MN  31 F   628 10:22  2:22  3:29  416   43:09 17.8  1:54  712   30:41 10:14 1:29:33 
  551  30/73   1511 Marie Rector                                   35 F   645 10:36  2:25  3:26  288   41:12 18.6  2:43  747   31:42 10:34 1:29:38 
  552  68/96   1144 David Hackley           Plymouth           MN  44 M   371  8:49  2:01  4:57  246   40:30 19.0  2:54  774   32:30 10:50 1:29:38 
  553  42/60   1262 Robert Hensley          Shorewood          MN  49 M   583 10:04  2:18  3:26  370   42:20 18.1  2:07  751   31:46 10:36 1:29:40 
  554  31/68   1111 Angela Voll             Monticello         MN  42 F   831 12:40  2:53  3:11  628   47:03 16.3  1:46  319   25:03  8:21 1:29:41 
  555  43/60   1177 Bob Lockwood            Lakeville          MN  45 M   466  9:24  2:09  4:29  578   46:03 16.7  1:53  547   27:56  9:19 1:29:44 
  556  31/73    923 Lisa Ebnet              Buffalo            MN  37 F   479  9:28  2:10  3:33  453   43:52 17.5  2:24  698   30:31 10:11 1:29:47 
  557  41/76    725 Jennifer Donabauer      Avon               MN  31 F   825 12:35  2:52  2:57  565   45:47 16.8  1:10  519   27:21  9:07 1:29:49 
  558  57/89   1001 Rich Tallant            Buffalo            MN  39 M   372  8:50  2:01  3:53  407   42:51 17.9  2:41  741   31:37 10:33 1:29:49 
  559  14/28    554 Caitlin Edwards         Bloomington        MN  22 F   553  9:54  2:15  4:16  685   48:08 16.0  1:50  384   25:46  8:36 1:29:52 
  560  32/43   1440 Case Doorn              Chanhassen         MN  29 M   675 10:49  2:28  3:42  488   44:28 17.3  1:47  630   29:09  9:43 1:29:53 
  561  69/96   1112 David Warren            Golden Valley      MN  42 M   774 11:55  2:43  4:27  537   45:23 16.9  2:23  391   25:50  8:37 1:29:56 
  562  32/68   1161 Kirsten Wessel          Osakis             MN  44 F   673 10:48  2:28  3:57  687   48:11 15.9  1:31  365   25:35  8:32 1:30:00 
  563  33/68   1013 Stephanie Ericksen      Hermantown         MN  40 F   482  9:30  2:10  3:01  654   47:37 16.1  1:45  578   28:17  9:26 1:30:08 
  564  58/89    887 Nate Brenk              St. Louis Park     MN  36 M   383  8:53  2:02  4:46  624   47:00 16.3  1:36  550   27:57  9:19 1:30:10 
  565  59/89   1467 Andrew Willette         Saint Louis Park   MN  39 M   933 17:42  4:02  4:04  424   43:14 17.8  1:27  211   23:47  7:56 1:30:12 
  566  32/73    917 Stacey Barrow           Albany             MN  37 F   644 10:36  2:25  3:42  649   47:30 16.2  1:27  497   27:04  9:02 1:30:16 
  567  37/67    617 Danielle Moravec        New Brighton       MN  26 F    55  6:30  1:29  3:14  713   49:05 15.6  1:20  678   30:08 10:03 1:30:16 
  568  34/68   1009 Amy Cook                St. Louis Park     MN  40 F   308  8:30  1:56  4:26  533   45:18 17.0  2:42  637   29:24  9:48 1:30:18 
  569  60/89    867 Kasey Luby              Zimmerman          MN  35 M   755 11:39  2:39  3:33  606   46:34 16.5  1:51  468   26:46  8:56 1:30:21 
  570  35/68   1068 Jill Toering            Brooklyn Park      MN  41 F   300  8:27  1:56  2:57  576   45:59 16.7  1:36  734   31:26 10:29 1:30:24 
  571  36/68   1083 Kellie Greskowiak       Andover            MN  42 F   528  9:45  2:13  3:12  352   42:04 18.3  2:34  788   32:55 10:59 1:30:28 
  572  38/67    598 Melissa Potts           St. Paul           MN  25 F   441  9:18  2:07  3:36  494   44:35 17.2  2:35  700   30:32 10:11 1:30:35 
  573   2/17    470 Emily Brandt            New Brighton       MN  14 F   740 11:30  2:37  4:42  604   46:31 16.5  1:57  401   25:57  8:39 1:30:35 
  574  21/25    511 Mark Brown              Brandon            SD  18 M   719 11:17  2:34  3:10  721   49:18 15.6  1:00  404   25:58  8:40 1:30:41 
  575  61/89   1544 Joel Dahlin             Sartell            MN  35 M   864 13:27  3:04  4:07  379   42:31 18.1  2:09  590   28:30  9:30 1:30:42 
  576  33/43    636 Darin Lewno             Harrisburg         SD  27 M   795 12:08  2:46  6:04  497   44:38 17.2  2:06  402   25:57  8:39 1:30:51 
  577  33/73   1003 Hallie Wright           Plymouth           MN  39 F   290  8:25  1:55  2:59  678   48:03 16.0  2:18  629   29:09  9:43 1:30:51 
  578   7/19   1340 Kathleen Smith          Otsego             MN  54 F   223  8:00  1:49  4:05  569   45:53 16.7  3:03  664   29:53  9:58 1:30:52 
  579   3/17    465 Leighton McAlpin        Buffalo            MN  13 F   500  9:36  2:11  3:07  613   46:47 16.4  1:35  663   29:52  9:58 1:30:54 
  580  34/43    615 Michael Mishler         Golden Valley      MN  26 M   695 11:02  2:31  3:24  521   45:00 17.1  1:16  685   30:15 10:05 1:30:56 
  581  13/22    481 Thomas Peterson         Waverley           MN  15 M    82  6:50  1:34  3:08  802   52:03 14.8  1:19  537   27:44  9:15 1:31:01 
  582   2/8    1373 Nancy Roehr             Minneapolis        MN  59 F   539  9:48  2:14  3:55  467   44:09 17.4  2:17  722   30:57 10:19 1:31:03 
  583  34/73    864 Emily Hall              Minnetonka         MN  35 F   679 10:54  2:29  3:35  670   47:58 16.0  2:09  447   26:33  8:51 1:31:07 
  584  39/67    665 Grace Meyer             Minneapolis        MN  28 F   824 12:35  2:52  3:39  583   46:10 16.6  2:37  421   26:10  8:44 1:31:09 
  585  28/47   1295 Burt Arrigoni           Becker             MN  51 M   292  8:25  1:55  5:01  599   46:26 16.5  3:14  562   28:05  9:22 1:31:10 
  586  37/68   1047 Nicolie Hendrickson     Orono              MN  41 F   327  8:37  1:58  2:46  661   47:48 16.1  2:11  662   29:51  9:57 1:31:11 
  587   3/8    1365 Penny Agar              Duluth             MN  58 F   389  8:56  2:02  3:19  684   48:06 16.0  1:48  625   29:07  9:43 1:31:14 
  588  14/22    468 Tucker Bell             Zimmerman          MN  14 M   455  9:20  2:08  5:12  675   48:00 16.0  1:47  492   27:00  9:00 1:31:17 
  589  42/76    845 Julie Schneider         Plymouth           MN  34 F   379  8:52  2:01  4:37  590   46:17 16.6  2:47  606   28:46  9:36 1:31:17 
  590  38/68   1038 Christine Callinan      Maple Grove        MN  41 F   506  9:38  2:12  3:27  436   43:31 17.6  3:00  749   31:44 10:35 1:31:18 
  591  62/89    921 Jason Dieterle          Stillwater         MN  37 M   690 11:01  2:31  4:52  380   42:31 18.1  2:54  671   30:03 10:01 1:31:20 
  592  24/46   1191 Valerie Blanchenay      Jacobson           MN  46 F   737 11:29  2:37  3:55  299   41:17 18.6  2:06  782   32:43 10:55 1:31:28 
  593  66/78    777 Brian Schmitz           Monticello         MN  32 M   555  9:55  2:16  5:19  648   47:29 16.2  2:38  422   26:10  8:44 1:31:29 
  594  43/76    715 Lindsay Majerus         Waconia            MN  30 F   362  8:48  2:00  2:51  552   45:31 16.9  1:40  781   32:43 10:55 1:31:30 
  595  44/76    852 Leah Woods              Golden Valley      MN  34 F   382  8:53  2:01  3:51  676   48:01 16.0  1:38  628   29:09  9:43 1:31:30 
  596  63/89    974 Steve Bellis            Minneapolis        MN  39 M   576 10:02  2:17  4:24  646   47:27 16.2  2:40  496   27:03  9:01 1:31:34 
  597  64/89   1455 Geoffrey Stankevitz     Orono              MN  35 M   710 11:11  2:33  3:52  738   49:49 15.4  1:46  316   25:02  8:21 1:31:38 
  598  70/96   1066 Shane Suchy             St. Michael        MN  41 M   684 10:58  2:30  3:49  570   45:53 16.7  1:29  648   29:37  9:53 1:31:45 
  599  67/78    796 Chris Kaye              Buffalo            MN  33 M   658 10:42  2:26  8:53  605   46:34 16.5  2:51  153   22:48  7:36 1:31:46 
  600  71/96    271 Brooks Helget           Cokato             MN  40 M   903 15:01  3:25  5:10  652   47:34 16.1  2:11   95   21:51  7:17 1:31:46 
  601  72/96   1074 John Adix               Monticello         MN  42 M   811 12:25  2:50  3:54  466   44:06 17.4  1:59  644   29:29  9:50 1:31:51 
  602  29/47   1313 Todd Nelsen             Cottage Grove      MN  52 M   844 12:55  2:57  5:18  550   45:30 16.9  1:29  459   26:42  8:54 1:31:52 
  603  65/89    233 Steven Wegleitner       Zimmerman          MN  37 M   773 11:54  2:43  5:31  385   42:34 18.0  2:19  656   29:43  9:55 1:31:59 
  604  35/73    232 Jodie Wegleitner        Zimmerman          MN  37 F   636 10:28  2:23  3:47  564   45:45 16.8  1:47  683   30:14 10:05 1:31:59 
  605  15/28    542 Elizabeth McNamara      Buffalo            MN  20 F   532  9:45  2:13  4:11  619   46:52 16.4  1:51  643   29:28  9:50 1:32:05 
  606  36/73   1402 Kristin Lotthammer                             36 F   835 12:43  2:54  3:14  695   48:29 15.8  1:39  408   26:01  8:41 1:32:05 
  607  68/78    835 Patrick Larson          Minneapolis        MN  34 M   662 10:44  2:27  3:23  723   49:22 15.6  2:32  419   26:10  8:44 1:32:09 
  608   1/4    1397 Darrell Wilk            Bloomington        MN  67 M   150  7:31  1:43  3:58  220   39:59 19.2  3:09  896   37:36 12:32 1:32:11 
  609  25/46   1232 Sarah Theisen           Champlin           MN  47 F   577 10:02  2:17  5:23  660   47:47 16.1  1:46  512   27:18  9:06 1:32:14 
  610  30/47   1342 Tom Wesely              Plymouth           MN  54 M   728 11:23  2:36  5:09  681   48:04 16.0  1:54  386   25:47  8:36 1:32:16 
  611  45/76    793 Krista Honsey           Buffalo            MN  33 F   590 10:06  2:18  5:38  594   46:22 16.6  3:46  442   26:28  8:50 1:32:19 
  612   9/20   1379 John O'Neill            Bird Island        MN  60 M   608 10:12  2:19  3:42  763   50:32 15.2  1:25  450   26:34  8:52 1:32:24 
  613  46/76    770 Mindy Leadholm          Inver Grove Height MN  32 F   602 10:11  2:19  4:27  653   47:35 16.1  1:41  594   28:32  9:31 1:32:25 
  614  35/43    641 Tom Nordling            Maple Grove        MN  27 M   301  8:28  1:56  5:16  753   50:11 15.3  1:47  469   26:46  8:56 1:32:26 
  615  73/96   1130 David Rooke             Edina              MN  43 M   333  8:38  1:58  3:19  513   44:52 17.1  2:16  806   33:28 11:10 1:32:31 
  616  16/28    555 Hailey Gunderson        Aberdeen           SD  22 F   541  9:48  2:14  4:41  544   45:27 16.9  3:11  642   29:27  9:49 1:32:33 
  617  74/96   1143 John Gilmore            Delano             MN  44 M   166  7:36  1:44  4:17  489   44:30 17.3  3:18  789   32:58 11:00 1:32:37 
  618  39/68   1056 Kristine Mateyka        Becker             MN  41 F   508  9:38  2:12  4:21  726   49:25 15.5  1:41  528   27:34  9:12 1:32:37 
  619  66/89   1468 Mathew Wurst            Chaska             MN  39 M   217  7:57  1:49  5:55  556   45:36 16.8  3:06  676   30:05 10:02 1:32:37 
  620  36/43    661 Michael Kuhlmann        Minneapolis        MN  28 M   163  7:35  1:44  2:50  581   46:09 16.6  1:54  829   34:25 11:29 1:32:50 
  621  40/68   1058 Karin Munroe            Wayzata            MN  41 F   716 11:16  2:34  3:20  511   44:51 17.1  2:24  723   31:01 10:21 1:32:51 
  622  10/20   1390 Joe Kandiko             Excelsior          MN  62 M   293  8:26  1:55  3:19  554   45:32 16.9  2:29  794   33:07 11:03 1:32:51 
  623  41/68   1080 Jolene Dejarlais        Anoka              MN  42 F   625 10:21  2:22  4:01  574   45:58 16.7  2:23  681   30:12 10:04 1:32:54 
  624  47/76     29 Katie Duckworth                                32 F   527  9:44  2:13  4:04  694   48:28 15.8  1:53  607   28:47  9:36 1:32:55 
  625  67/89    879 Warren Stoltman         Elk River          MN  35 M   507  9:38  2:12  3:35  674   47:59 16.0  2:10  654   29:42  9:54 1:33:02 
  626  44/60   1507 James Glowacki                                 46 M   711 11:11  2:33  3:07  730   49:34 15.5  1:36  530   27:36  9:12 1:33:03 
  627  31/47   1305 Rich Weeks              Eden Prairie       MN  51 M   419  9:09  2:05  3:55  377   42:27 18.1  3:06  832   34:35 11:32 1:33:10 
  628  68/89   1457 Michael Tulkki          Delano             MN  36 M   694 11:02  2:31  4:33  705   48:56 15.7  1:58  466   26:45  8:55 1:33:13 
  629   4/8    1362 Sarah Leer              Eden Prairie       MN  57 F   863 13:27  3:04  4:23  611   46:41 16.5  2:39  413   26:05  8:42 1:33:13 
  630  26/46   1205 Beth Rogers             Hanska             MN  46 F   648 10:38  2:25  2:53  665   47:52 16.0  1:32  693   30:21 10:07 1:33:15 
  631  40/67    634 Shannon Kane            St. Paul           MN  27 F   279  8:21  1:54  3:32  699   48:43 15.8  2:33  682   30:13 10:05 1:33:20 
  632  41/67    687 Katie O'Neil            Minneapolis        MN  29 F   238  8:05  1:51  3:02  486   44:26 17.3  2:56  844   34:54 11:38 1:33:20 
  633   2/4    1396 Don Fisher              Willmar            MN  67 M   481  9:29  2:10  3:56  298   41:17 18.6  2:42  874   36:04 12:02 1:33:27 
  634  37/73    966 Sarah Schliesman        Eden Prairie       MN  38 F   614 10:15  2:20  5:13  640   47:18 16.2  2:12  592   28:32  9:31 1:33:28 
  635  17/22   1361 David Brown             Paullina           IA  57 M   626 10:21  2:22  3:50  567   45:49 16.8  2:16  731   31:18 10:26 1:33:33 
  636  42/67    611 Rachel Kotsmith         Lino Lakes         MN  26 F   322  8:35  1:57  5:26  644   47:25 16.2  1:36  701   30:34 10:12 1:33:34 
  637  48/76    780 Mandy Wagner            Shakopee           MN  32 F   585 10:04  2:18  4:30  706   48:58 15.7  2:06  551   27:58  9:20 1:33:35 
  638  38/73    978 Taura Elleson           Blaine             MN  39 F   766 11:47  2:41  3:46  690   48:19 15.9  1:41  561   28:05  9:22 1:33:35 
  639  11/20   1391 Jay Steele              Waconia            MN  62 M   705 11:07  2:32  5:03  492   44:34 17.2  2:37  692   30:20 10:07 1:33:40 
  640  49/76    823 Jodi Hastings           Minnetonka         MN  34 F   181  7:40  1:45  3:12  749   50:02 15.3  2:16  702   30:35 10:12 1:33:43 
  641  39/73   1459 Julie McDonough         Plymouth           MN  37 F   461  9:22  2:08  4:28  725   49:23 15.6  2:30  557   28:02  9:21 1:33:44 
  642   6/17    522 Mary Brandt             New Brighton       MN  19 F   731 11:27  2:36  4:47  689   48:14 15.9  1:55  525   27:31  9:11 1:33:51 
  643  50/76    766 Leeann Hubbard          Minneapolis        MN  32 F   604 10:11  2:19  3:13  603   46:31 16.5  1:59  761   32:03 10:41 1:33:55 
  644  75/96   1077 Michael Close           Plymouth           MN  42 M   344  8:42  1:59  4:10  512   44:52 17.1  3:11  795   33:13 11:05 1:34:07 
  645  27/46   1268 Lynne McCormick         Buffalo            MN  49 F   781 11:59  2:44  3:48  595   46:23 16.6  1:48  691   30:18 10:06 1:34:15 
  646  32/47   1280 Brian Ip                Edina              MN  50 M   597 10:08  2:18  3:54  630   47:08 16.3  2:40  697   30:30 10:10 1:34:17 
  647  51/76   1412 Kia Prell                                      33 F   179  7:39  1:45  8:05  591   46:19 16.6  3:45  597   28:37  9:33 1:34:23 
  648  43/67    627 Margaret Deming         St. Bonifacius     MN  27 F   325  8:36  1:58  4:37  779   51:04 15.0  1:47  587   28:24  9:28 1:34:26 
  649  17/28    586 Ashley Schantell        Plymouth           MN  24 F   465  9:24  2:08  5:06  743   49:54 15.4  3:08  488   26:58  9:00 1:34:28 
  650  76/96   1085 Jason Hartman           Coon Rapids        MN  42 M   289  8:24  1:55  7:05  717   49:12 15.6  2:00  544   27:51  9:17 1:34:31 
  651  40/73    959 Sarah Mithun            Wayzata            MN  38 F   312  8:33  1:57  3:36  829   53:18 14.4  2:55  423   26:13  8:45 1:34:33 
  652  52/76    711 Sally Hutson            Farmington         MN  30 F   575 10:02  2:17  3:37  655   47:40 16.1  1:19  758   32:01 10:41 1:34:37 
  653   8/19   1320 Kathleen Gergen-Mandel  Apple Valley       MN  53 F   401  9:02  2:04  4:08  647   47:27 16.2  2:12  754   31:52 10:38 1:34:40 
  654  37/43    674 Eric Shroyer            Bloomington        MN  28 M   793 12:06  2:45  3:39  787   51:21 15.0  2:05  368   25:36  8:32 1:34:46 
  655   9/19   1319 Lesley Ernst            Apple Valley       MN  53 F   674 10:49  2:28  2:20  672   47:59 16.0  1:29  766   32:15 10:45 1:34:48 
  656  28/46   1196 Megan Gallagher         Minnetonka         MN  46 F   699 11:05  2:31  5:03  650   47:33 16.2  2:48  583   28:21  9:27 1:34:48 
  657  15/22    477 Wyatt Jacobson Hanson   Buffalo            MN  15 M   838 12:46  2:54  2:52  756   50:14 15.3  1:15  543   27:50  9:17 1:34:55 
  658  69/78    794 Ryan Kane               St. Paul Park      MN  33 M   870 13:35  3:06  4:46  617   46:50 16.4  1:52  552   27:59  9:20 1:35:00 
  659  44/67    682 Amy Gebben              Wyoming            MN  29 F   677 10:52  2:29  3:53  786   51:19 15.0  1:49  507   27:14  9:05 1:35:04 
  660  69/89    963 Jan Plaude              Maple Grove        MN  38 M   295  8:26  1:55  4:39  698   48:41 15.8  1:51  737   31:30 10:30 1:35:05 
  661  53/76    790 Nicole Fleischman       Ramsey             MN  33 F   665 10:46  2:27  3:38  608   46:34 16.5  2:43  736   31:27 10:29 1:35:06 
  662  22/25   1427 Austin Dobson                                  18 M   883 13:56  3:10  3:41  751   50:04 15.3  1:27  409   26:02  8:41 1:35:07 
  663  77/96   1415 Mike Kratochwill                               43 M   502  9:36  2:11  3:27  728   49:32 15.5  2:11  695   30:25 10:09 1:35:09 
  664  70/78    761 Peter Erickson          Champlin           MN  32 M   880 13:55  3:10  3:36  571   45:56 16.7  1:38  686   30:16 10:06 1:35:17 
  665  38/43    654 Robbie Deming           St. Bonifacius     MN  28 M   414  9:07  2:05  5:33  711   49:01 15.7  1:37  673   30:04 10:02 1:35:21 
  666  41/73    449 Elissa Then                                    39 F   171  7:36  1:44  4:08  784   51:16 15.0  1:38  714   30:45 10:15 1:35:22 
  667  78/96   1475 Michael Lawrence        Buffalo            MN  41 M   657 10:42  2:26  5:05  561   45:41 16.8  1:45  765   32:12 10:44 1:35:23 
  668   4/17   1418 Emma Carlson            Buffalo            MN  11 F   872 13:42  3:07  2:46  782   51:11 15.0  0:56  475   26:49  8:57 1:35:23 
  669  42/73    998 Amy Ringquist           Plymouth           MN  39 F   633 10:28  2:23  6:10  642   47:22 16.2  2:49  600   28:38  9:33 1:35:26 
  670   5/17    463 Alyssa Englund          Buffalo            MN  13 F   486  9:30  2:10  3:02  750   50:02 15.3  1:39  730   31:14 10:25 1:35:26 
  671  54/76    697 Leyna Alford            Hopkins            MN  30 F   615 10:16  2:20  2:39  612   46:46 16.4  1:30  828   34:24 11:28 1:35:32 
  672  79/96   1021 Jerry Klapak            Becker             MN  40 M   154  7:32  1:43  4:43  797   51:45 14.8  2:11  639   29:25  9:49 1:35:35 
  673  45/67    680 Rachel Davis            Minneapolis        MN  29 F   826 12:36  2:52  3:22  598   46:25 16.5  2:02  733   31:23 10:28 1:35:45 
  674  33/47   1277 Bob Englund             Buffalo            MN  50 M   341  8:41  1:59  4:13  791   51:29 14.9  1:39  665   29:55  9:59 1:35:55 
  675  80/96   1062 David Ringquist         Plymouth           MN  41 M   490  9:31  2:10  5:08                          729   31:14 10:25 1:36:01 
  676  43/73    989 Melissa Metzler         Mpls               MN  39 F   724 11:20  2:35  5:15                          275   24:32  8:11 1:36:01 
  677   7/17    527 Jessica Rosengren       Bloomington        MN  19 F   643 10:35  2:25  3:18  686   48:09 16.0  1:51  768   32:16 10:46 1:36:07 
  678   8/17    515 Elyssa Eull             St. Michael        MN  18 F   253  8:13  1:52  3:25  683   48:06 16.0  1:28  848   35:00 11:40 1:36:09 
  679  18/28    564 Jennifer Bushek         Plymouth           MN  23 F   670 10:47  2:27  5:34  703   48:55 15.7  3:10  539   27:47  9:16 1:36:12 
  680  29/46   1183 Christine Rowland       Minneapolis        MN  45 F   683 10:58  2:30  4:15  814   52:51 14.5  2:24  385   25:46  8:36 1:36:12 
  681  18/22   1344 Bob Hollway             St Louis Park      MN  55 M   722 11:19  2:35  4:47  626   47:02 16.3  2:15  718   30:52 10:18 1:36:13 
  682  46/67    603 Alicia St.Germain       Apple Valley       MN  25 F   759 11:41  2:40  2:34  722   49:19 15.6  2:08  704   30:35 10:12 1:36:14 
  683  42/68   1154 Missy Rhodes            Rockford           MN  44 F   514  9:39  2:12  4:01  741   49:51 15.4  2:02  716   30:47 10:16 1:36:19 
  684  43/68   1160 Jan Vanderlinde         Delano             MN  44 F   429  9:13  2:06  6:48  519   45:00 17.1  3:45  740   31:36 10:32 1:36:20 
  685  39/43    669 Eric Norton             Mosinee            WI  28 M   848 13:01  2:58  2:49  662   47:49 16.1  1:47  724   31:03 10:21 1:36:27 
  686   6/17   1422 Lydia Light             Saint Paul         MN  14 F   855 13:15  3:01  6:12  616   46:49 16.4  3:23  482   26:52  8:58 1:36:29 
  687  45/60   1491 Marc Light              Saint Paul         MN  46 M   849 13:01  2:58  6:27  587   46:16 16.6  3:56  480   26:51  8:57 1:36:29 
  688  55/76    746 Elisabeth Schaler       Eagan              MN  31 F    30  6:05  1:23  3:25  768   50:41 15.2  2:02  825   34:20 11:27 1:36:31 
  689  34/47    456 Jeff Shrode                                    54 M   667 10:46  2:27  5:23  657   47:43 16.1  2:37  674   30:05 10:02 1:36:32 
  690  44/73    891 Kim Feyen               Rosemount          MN  36 F   458  9:21  2:08  4:02  734   49:44 15.4  2:54  705   30:35 10:12 1:36:34 
  691  70/89    900 Rodrick Jimenez         Elk River          MN  36 M   744 11:32  2:38  6:22  656   47:42 16.1  2:21  602   28:40  9:34 1:36:35 
  692  44/68   1082 Emily Gallus            Becker             MN  42 F   819 12:30  2:51  3:29  688   48:13 15.9  1:52  703   30:35 10:12 1:36:38 
  693  10/19   1294 Janet Aquino-Dantona    Waconia            MN  51 F   706 11:07  2:32  3:14  714   49:08 15.6  1:39  748   31:44 10:35 1:36:51 
  694   2/3    1388 Gail Swanson            Rockford           MN  61 F   567  9:57  2:16  3:47  754   50:11 15.3  1:35  742   31:37 10:33 1:37:05 
  695  16/22    473 Liam Reardon            Eden Prairie       MN  14 M   758 11:40  2:39 11:08  677   48:01 16.0  2:29  222   23:55  7:59 1:37:11 
  696  47/67    685 Laura Johnson           Minneapolis        MN  29 F   411  9:05  2:04  3:33  627   47:02 16.3  2:52  835   34:42 11:34 1:37:13 
  697  71/89    968 Robert Smith            Eden Prairie       MN  38 M   563  9:56  2:16  5:25  790   51:29 14.9  1:43  604   28:44  9:35 1:37:16 
  698  35/47   1301 Steve Livermore         Minnetrista        MN  51 M   772 11:52  2:42  3:56  659   47:46 16.1  2:22  732   31:22 10:28 1:37:16 
  699  48/67    668 Kristin Nellis          Eagan              MN  28 F   671 10:48  2:28  4:20  697   48:41 15.8  1:56  739   31:35 10:32 1:37:19 
  700  23/26   1429 Kyle Johnson            Eden Prairie       MN  21 M   876 13:45  3:08  4:23  731   49:41 15.5  2:07  523   27:29  9:10 1:37:23 
  701   7/17    479 Maggie Knier            Big Lake           MN  15 F    52  6:26  1:28  3:11  757   50:19 15.3  1:09  882   36:32 12:11 1:37:36 
  702  72/89    952 Ben Hadden              Minnetonka         MN  38 M   612 10:13  2:20  4:19  724   49:23 15.6  2:51  720   30:56 10:19 1:37:40 
  703  73/89    972 Jeffrey White           Plymouth           MN  38 M   452  9:20  2:08  5:09  584   46:11 16.6  2:44  826   34:20 11:27 1:37:42 
  704  46/60   1181 Brendan Reardon         Eden Prairie       MN  45 M   756 11:40  2:39 11:08  671   47:58 16.0  2:32  266   24:27  8:09 1:37:43 
  705  23/25    501 Brad Ehlers             Maple Grove        MN  17 M   165  7:35  1:44  2:24  806   52:14 14.7  1:15  824   34:20 11:27 1:37:47 
  706  24/26    567 Paul Funke              Minneapolis        MN  23 M   550  9:53  2:15  4:02  720   49:15 15.6  2:04  776   32:36 10:52 1:37:48 
  707  81/96   1042 Michael Ebnet           Buffalo            MN  41 M   413  9:06  2:05  3:14  579   46:03 16.7  2:41  886   36:47 12:16 1:37:49 
  708  19/28    579 Maria Freund            Buffalo            MN  24 F   266  8:17  1:53  3:35  852   54:54 14.0  1:30  658   29:45  9:55 1:37:59 
  709  36/47   1338 Gary Kubat              Minneapolis        MN  54 M   686 10:59  2:30  5:23  563   45:45 16.8  3:03  787   32:55 10:59 1:38:03 
  710  56/76    814 Lorelei Whitney         Buffalo            MN  33 F   698 11:05  2:31  4:24  803   52:07 14.7  1:37  610   28:53  9:38 1:38:03 
  711  45/73    903 Tina Olson              Chanhassen         MN  36 F   839 12:48  2:55  3:58  575   45:59 16.7  2:47  778   32:38 10:53 1:38:07 
  712   8/17    483 Anna Prichard           Minneapolis        MN  15 F   631 10:24  2:22  3:33  792   51:31 14.9  1:16  735   31:27 10:29 1:38:09 
  713  71/78    798 Grant McFadden          Maple Grove        MN  33 M   703 11:07  2:32  4:02  785   51:16 15.0  2:33  633   29:14  9:45 1:38:10 
  714  72/78    838 Jonathan Moore          Richfield          MN  34 M   641 10:34  2:25  4:08  798   51:48 14.8  2:32  631   29:10  9:44 1:38:11 
  715  82/96   1048 Kenny Howe              Becker             MN  41 M   761 11:41  2:40  5:17  588   46:16 16.6  2:34  772   32:28 10:50 1:38:14 
  716  37/47   1318 Andrew Burgdorf         Buffalo            MN  53 M   635 10:28  2:23  5:43  691   48:19 15.9  2:03  753   31:51 10:37 1:38:22 
  717   9/17    484 Meishan Roen            Saint Paul         MN  15 F   682 10:57  2:30  8:32  663   47:50 16.1  2:21  605   28:45  9:35 1:38:23 
  718  30/46   1239 Susie Dietz             Eden Prairie       MN  48 F   649 10:39  2:25  4:38  669   47:57 16.0  1:50  803   33:22 11:08 1:38:23 
  719  25/26    575 Jeffery Brock           Brooklyn Park      MN  24 M   552  9:53  2:15  3:36  856   55:00 14.0  1:50  563   28:05  9:22 1:38:23 
  720   9/17    485 Mariah Abbott           Robbinsdale        MN  16 F   801 12:16  2:48  2:45  762   50:30 15.2  1:18  743   31:39 10:33 1:38:26 
  721  19/22   1499 Jim Watts               Plymouth           MN  57 M   599 10:08  2:19  5:43  718   49:13 15.6  2:35  717   30:49 10:17 1:38:27 
  722  20/22   1352 David Aadland           St. Bonifacias     MN  56 M   607 10:12  2:19  4:04  696   48:40 15.8  2:34  793   33:06 11:02 1:38:33 
  723  46/73    925 Allison Gruhn           Brooklyn Park      MN  37 F   692 11:01  2:31  3:43  625   47:01 16.3  2:01  845   34:54 11:38 1:38:40 
  724  31/46   1254 Carol Bradow            Pine River         MN  49 F   702 11:06  2:32  3:39  759   50:29 15.2  2:24  725   31:05 10:22 1:38:41 
  725  47/60   1223 Michael O'Neal          Big Lake           MN  47 M   770 11:48  2:41  6:38  810   52:39 14.6  2:44  311   25:00  8:20 1:38:46 
  726  47/73    970 Stephanie Toering Peter Cedar Falls        IA  38 F   359  8:47  2:00  3:44  682   48:05 16.0  2:13  877   36:08 12:03 1:38:55 
  727  83/96   1137 Jack Zaelich            Minneapolis        MN  43 M   244  8:10  1:52  4:56  589   46:17 16.6  2:54  888   36:49 12:17 1:39:04 
  728  40/43    619 Adam Piekarski          Montrose           MN  26 M   847 12:58  2:57  4:10  643   47:23 16.2  1:27  797   33:13 11:05 1:39:10 
  729  26/26   1430 Russell Van Schaick     Saint Cloud        MN  24 M   573 10:02  2:17  3:59  808   52:32 14.6  1:59  711   30:41 10:14 1:39:10 
  730  45/68   1089 Nicole Kerin            Eden Prairie       MN  42 F   501  9:36  2:11  4:39  735   49:45 15.4  2:11  791   33:05 11:02 1:39:14 
  731  84/96   1470 Eric Burdak             Victoria           MN  40 M   834 12:43  2:54  5:16  334   41:45 18.4  9:44  660   29:48  9:56 1:39:14 
  732  74/89   1463 Kevin Burdak            Grosse Pointe      MI  39 M   837 12:45  2:54  5:18  708   48:58 15.7  2:26  661   29:49  9:57 1:39:15 
  733  49/67    679 Andrea Davis            Onalaska           WI  29 F   717 11:17  2:34  4:18  615   46:48 16.4  3:12  810   33:42 11:14 1:39:15 
  734  48/73    950 Dawn Ginzl              Woodbury           MN  38 F   268  8:18  1:54  3:17  769   50:42 15.1  1:55  855   35:11 11:44 1:39:19 
  735  46/68   1113 Pamela Winge            Rogers             MN  42 F   757 11:40  2:39  4:10  811   52:41 14.6  1:52  624   29:06  9:42 1:39:26 
  736  47/68   1018 Marjorie Isack          Clearwater         MN  40 F   556  9:55  2:16  3:32  658   47:45 16.1  2:55  859   35:24 11:48 1:39:29 
  737  57/76    776 Katie Roers             St. Michael        MN  32 F   578 10:02  2:17  4:30  773   50:49 15.1  1:50  770   32:22 10:48 1:39:32 
  738  50/67   1438 Ha Vu                   Minneapolis        MN  28 F   877 13:46  3:08  4:02  692   48:20 15.9  2:35  719   30:53 10:18 1:39:33 
  739  48/60   1179 Anthony Nermyr          Plymouth           MN  45 M   922 16:14  3:42  4:05  516   44:56 17.1  2:17  762   32:06 10:42 1:39:36 
  740  48/68   1476 Shelly Matuska          Monticello         MN  41 F   867 13:28  3:04  3:55  737   49:48 15.4  3:26  616   29:04  9:42 1:39:40 
  741  49/68   1053 Julie Klein             Roseville          MN  41 F   610 10:12  2:20  3:25  742   49:52 15.4  2:58  799   33:16 11:06 1:39:42 
  742  75/89    928 Benjamin Kobilka        St. Louis Park     MN  37 M   854 13:14  3:01  5:04  632   47:13 16.3  3:10  727   31:06 10:22 1:39:45 
  743  17/22   1416 Michael Hankee          Lino Lake          MN  10 M   910 15:33  3:32  3:06  746   49:57 15.4  1:15  690   30:18 10:06 1:40:07 
  744  49/73   1452 Diane Hankee            Lino Lakes         MN  35 F   909 15:33  3:32  3:06  745   49:56 15.4  1:17  688   30:18 10:06 1:40:07 
  745  49/60   1203 Pete Olson              Minnetonka         MN  46 M   642 10:35  2:25  5:49  635   47:14 16.3  2:19  822   34:13 11:25 1:40:09 
  746  85/96   1110 James Van Eyll          Chaska             MN  42 M   582 10:03  2:17  4:27  679   48:03 16.0  2:40  850   35:02 11:41 1:40:13 
  747  50/60   1204 Bruce Piburn            Champlin           MN  46 M   832 12:41  2:53  3:53  535   45:23 16.9  2:02  880   36:22 12:08 1:40:18 
  748  50/73    920 Christa Close           Plymouth           MN  37 F   666 10:46  2:27  4:27  744   49:54 15.4  2:48  777   32:37 10:53 1:40:30 
  749  51/60   1249 Bryan Simmons           Minneapolis        MN  48 M   823 12:33  2:52  6:47  704   48:55 15.7  3:30  609   28:51  9:37 1:40:35 
  750  86/96   1483 Jeffrey Melby           Victoria           MN  43 M   463  9:23  2:08  7:26  481   44:20 17.3  6:17  796   33:13 11:05 1:40:37 
  751  76/89   1462 Corey Furst             Plymouth           MN  38 M   700 11:06  2:32  5:49  593   46:21 16.6  4:10  798   33:14 11:05 1:40:38 
  752  77/89   1464 Chris Lacher            Minneapolis        MN  39 M   704 11:07  2:32  6:30  700   48:46 15.7  3:36  713   30:42 10:14 1:40:39 
  753  73/78    804 Chris Nelsen            Cottage Grove      MN  33 M   807 12:24  2:50  4:15  719   49:14 15.6  1:48  790   32:59 11:00 1:40:39 
  754  87/96   1006 Troy Barrow             Eden Prairie       MN  40 M   833 12:41  2:53  5:53  673   47:59 16.0  3:32  708   30:37 10:13 1:40:41 
  755  51/67    592 Marcelle Kasper         Annandale          MN  25 F   229  8:02  1:50  3:33  781   51:08 15.0  2:13  867   35:47 11:56 1:40:42 
  756  78/89    949 Matthew Feyen           Rosemount          MN  38 M   663 10:44  2:27  4:08  585   46:12 16.6  2:56  885   36:46 12:16 1:40:44 
  757  58/76    741 Lisa McIntyre           Plymouth           MN  31 F   745 11:33  2:38  8:25  727   49:30 15.5  2:05  636   29:20  9:47 1:40:52 
  758  38/47   1341 Benjamin Walker III     Chaska             MN  54 M   914 15:39  3:34  6:56  633   47:13 16.3  2:33  596   28:34  9:32 1:40:53 
  759  50/68   1127 Phyllis Mahan           Golden Valley      MN  43 F   878 13:48  3:09  4:04  775   50:57 15.1  1:53  689   30:18 10:06 1:40:58 
  760  52/60   1218 Tim Klein               Buffalo            MN  47 M   523  9:43  2:13  4:11  796   51:45 14.8  1:51  809   33:41 11:14 1:41:10 
  761  39/47    444 Michael McNelis                                50 M   898 14:46  3:22  4:10  538   45:23 16.9  2:28  831   34:34 11:32 1:41:20 
  762  10/17    512 Katherine Cook          St. Michael        MN  18 F   726 11:22  2:35  4:02  799   51:56 14.8  1:56  764   32:07 10:43 1:41:21 
  763  51/68   1471 Amy Howton              Corcoran           MN  40 F   779 11:59  2:44  5:24  807   52:23 14.7  2:38  627   29:07  9:43 1:41:29 
  764  11/17    530 Julie Watermiller       Buffalo            MN  19 F   813 12:25  2:50  5:18  817   52:57 14.5  1:49  615   29:03  9:41 1:41:29 
  765  12/17    523 Jessica Demeules        Buffalo            MN  19 F   808 12:24  2:50  5:18  818   52:59 14.5  1:48  617   29:04  9:42 1:41:31 
  766  11/19   1312 Lori Nelsen             Cottage Grove      MN  52 F   884 14:02  3:12  4:49  878   56:40 13.6  1:18  294   24:45  8:15 1:41:33 
  767  88/96   1067 Geoff Tenney            Buffalo            MN  41 M   543  9:49  2:14  5:41  838   54:16 14.2  1:53  669   30:03 10:01 1:41:39 
  768  52/68   1115 Anne Adix               Monticello         MN  43 F   742 11:32  2:38  4:20  770   50:42 15.1  2:56  767   32:15 10:45 1:41:44 
  769  53/68   1131 Teresa Savage           Coon Rapids        MN  43 F   881 13:55  3:10  3:32  732   49:41 15.5  2:08  775   32:32 10:51 1:41:45 
  770  18/22   1228 Ben Ruhr                Buffalo            MN  12 M   669 10:47  2:27  5:38  872   56:15 13.7  2:24  470   26:46  8:56 1:41:49 
  771  54/68   1152 Tina Otten              Champlin           MN  44 F   764 11:43  2:40  5:06  664   47:52 16.0  2:32  834   34:42 11:34 1:41:53 
  772  52/67    670 Heather Olson           Chaska             MN  28 F   329  8:37  1:58  3:39  729   49:33 15.5  2:46  895   37:23 12:28 1:41:57 
  773  79/89    889 David Dirkman           Ramsey             MN  36 M   818 12:30  2:51  4:20  666   47:54 16.0  2:28  838   34:47 11:36 1:41:57 
  774  12/20   1392 Tom Barnard             Burnsville         MN  64 M   319  8:34  1:57  5:47  736   49:48 15.4  3:07  836   34:43 11:35 1:41:57 
  775  80/89    951 John Gunderson          Buffalo            MN  38 M   478  9:28  2:09  4:14  767   50:39 15.2                          1:42:06 
  776  51/73    979 Lynne Ferrell           Edina              MN  39 F   882 13:55  3:10  4:11  740   49:51 15.4  2:26  750   31:46 10:36 1:42:07 
  777   5/8    1358 Laura Lickteig          Maple Grove        MN  56 F   805 12:23  2:49  3:27  849   54:43 14.0  1:31  679   30:10 10:04 1:42:12 
  778  53/67    616 Crystal Moor            Minneapolis        MN  26 F   453  9:20  2:08  5:10  800   51:57 14.8  3:09  785   32:52 10:58 1:42:26 
  779  40/47   1303 Sean Reardon            Bloomington        MN  51 M   751 11:37  2:39  7:13  816   52:54 14.5  2:46  568   28:08  9:23 1:42:36 
  780  55/68   1145 Lisa Jette              Maple Grove        MN  44 F   522  9:42  2:13  4:15  805   52:08 14.7  3:16  802   33:19 11:07 1:42:39 
  781  19/22   1420 David Wurst             Chaska             MN  12 M   252  8:12  1:52  5:54  846   54:40 14.0  2:50  726   31:06 10:22 1:42:40 
  782  41/43    609 Jason Hedlund           Lake Elmo          MN  26 M   270  8:18  1:54  4:18  809   52:32 14.6  1:56  868   35:50 11:57 1:42:53 
  783  54/67    596 Katie Muehe             Saint Paul         MN  25 F   652 10:40  2:26  3:24  804   52:08 14.7  1:35  854   35:10 11:44 1:42:56 
  784  32/46   1182 Pam Roose               Saint Michael      MN  45 F   858 13:17  3:02  4:17  755   50:14 15.3  1:29  811   33:43 11:15 1:42:58 
  785  13/20   1385 Dick Humphrey           Isanti             MN  61 M   302  8:28  1:56  4:43  752   50:04 15.3  3:16  883   36:33 12:11 1:43:01 
  786  53/60   1242 Delbert Hoffman         Big Lake           MN  48 M   820 12:32  2:51  3:59  851   54:51 14.0  1:46  667   29:58 10:00 1:43:04 
  787  54/60   1492 John Mannuzza           Apple Valley       MN  48 M   946 19:57  4:33  4:01  710   48:59 15.7  2:35  531   27:37  9:13 1:43:08 
  788  55/67    649 Rebecca Burkhart        Saint Paul         MN  28 F   250  8:12  1:52  4:42  831   53:26 14.4  3:20  807   33:32 11:11 1:43:09 
  789  41/47   1497 Jackson Stevens         Delano             MN  50 M   851 13:08  3:00  4:45  874   56:20 13.6  2:03  491   26:59  9:00 1:43:14 
  790  74/78    714 Cory Leclere            Eden Prairie       MN  30 M   954 29:29  6:42  3:11  361   42:13 18.2  1:44  465   26:45  8:55 1:43:20 
  791  59/76    779 Amy Van Beusekom        Waverly            MN  32 F   518  9:41  2:12  5:37  826   53:13 14.4  2:25  773   32:29 10:50 1:43:24 
  792  33/46   1267 Roxann Mannuzza         Apple Valley       MN  49 F   760 11:41  2:40  3:52  764   50:34 15.2  2:46  847   34:58 11:40 1:43:49 
  793  75/78    843 Matt Rossiter           Deephaven          MN  34 M   887 14:04  3:12  5:15  623   47:00 16.3  3:31  817   34:07 11:23 1:43:55 
  794  14/20   1378 Robert Ibler            Independence       MN  60 M   619 10:18  2:21  3:27  592   46:20 16.6  3:07  924   40:48 13:36 1:43:58 
  795  20/28    545 Ellen Prichard          Minneapolis        MN  20 F   804 12:20  2:48  3:34  840   54:22 14.1  2:05  746   31:40 10:34 1:43:59 
  796  15/20   1375 George Fantauzza        Rockford           MN  60 M   787 12:02  2:45  4:57  889   57:33 13.3  2:28  493   27:01  9:01 1:44:00 
  797  60/76    762 Jessica Fashant-Peterso Bloomington        MN  32 F   718 11:17  2:34  4:49  778   51:03 15.0  2:16  833   34:38 11:33 1:44:01 
  798  56/67    683 Tara Gonia              Saint Michael      MN  29 F    88  6:55  1:35  2:54  888   57:21 13.4  1:31  858   35:22 11:48 1:44:01 
  799  56/68   1473 Kristin Anderson        Inver Grove Height MN  41 F   927 16:44  3:49  5:32  701   48:48 15.7  2:35  694   30:24 10:08 1:44:01 
  800  61/76    734 Allison Kibler          Chanhassen         MN  31 F   892 14:23  3:16  4:36  774   50:53 15.1  2:36  745   31:40 10:34 1:44:06 
  801  52/73    976 Laurie Brand            Hamel              MN  39 F   791 12:05  2:45  4:41  812   52:45 14.6  1:46  786   32:52 10:58 1:44:07 
  802  81/89    893 Chad Franz              Eden Prairie       MN  36 M    83  6:51  1:34  3:08  925 1:02:50 12.2  1:41  655   29:43  9:55 1:44:11 
  803  34/46   1488 Jill McNamara           Buffalo            MN  45 F   396  9:00  2:03  3:04  639   47:18 16.2  1:36  932   43:16 14:26 1:44:12 
  804  35/46   1216 Sheri Hogenson          Moorhead           MN  47 F   678 10:53  2:29  6:07  815   52:54 14.5  2:21  756   32:00 10:40 1:44:13 
  805  57/68   1044 Sandra Goebel           Bloomington        MN  41 F   769 11:47  2:41  4:05  733   49:42 15.5  3:50  842   34:52 11:38 1:44:15 
  806  53/73    929 Gina Leighton           Brooklyn Park      MN  37 F   442  9:18  2:07  7:06  833   53:48 14.3  4:06  668   30:01 10:01 1:44:16 
  807  42/47   1298 Rick Hocking            Blooming Prairie   MN  51 M   891 14:23  3:16  4:15  777   51:00 15.1  2:36  771   32:24 10:48 1:44:36 
  808  21/28    544 Kate Pearson            St. Paul           MN  20 F   792 12:05  2:45  4:42  843   54:37 14.1  3:39  651   29:39  9:53 1:44:40 
  809  22/28    535 Claire Choudek          Saint Paul         MN  20 F   537  9:46  2:14  7:01  861   55:24 13.9  2:52  650   29:39  9:53 1:44:40 
  810  21/22   1349 Steve Pinick            Chanhassen         MN  55 M   306  8:29  1:56  6:09  761   50:30 15.2  3:41  871   35:54 11:58 1:44:41 
  811  82/89    965 David Sanchez           St Paul            MN  38 M   749 11:36  2:39  9:16  636   47:14 16.3  3:14  804   33:26 11:09 1:44:45 
  812  42/43   1441 Jason Jirovec           Minneapolis        MN  29 M   943 18:46  4:16  4:58  651   47:34 16.1  2:55  710   30:41 10:14 1:44:52 
  813  12/19   1498 Mary Zelko              Buffalo            MN  51 F   810 12:24  2:50  5:23  793   51:31 14.9  3:21  769   32:16 10:46 1:44:53 
  814  62/76    817 Erica Berken            Richfield          MN  34 F   661 10:44  2:27  4:11  709   48:59 15.7  2:24  910   38:46 12:56 1:45:03 
  815  36/46   1264 Candace Johnson         Forest Lake        MN  49 F   853 13:11  3:00  5:12  839   54:18 14.1  1:54  699   30:31 10:11 1:45:04 
  816  10/17   1417 Kennedy Stromberg       Buffalo            MN  10 F   356  8:46  2:00  3:39  885   57:04 13.5  2:25  801   33:17 11:06 1:45:09 
  817   3/4    1398 James Lestor            Chanhassen         MN  68 M   794 12:07  2:46  5:52  667   47:56 16.0  3:03  879   36:15 12:05 1:45:11 
  818  63/76    757 Christy Boyer           Fargo              ND  32 F   913 15:38  3:34  4:17  844   54:37 14.1  2:18  591   28:32  9:31 1:45:20 
  819  83/89    956 Ed Matthews             St. Paul, Mn       MN  38 M   693 11:02  2:31  7:41  873   56:16 13.6  3:39  485   26:56  8:59 1:45:31 
  820  64/76    827 Jamie Johnson           Minnetonka         MN  34 F   765 11:46  2:41  4:03  765   50:35 15.2  3:03  876   36:08 12:03 1:45:32 
  821  23/28    550 Shaina Lane             Ladysmith          WI  21 F   286  8:24  1:55  3:50  868   55:57 13.7  1:34  872   35:58 12:00 1:45:41 
  822  65/76   1445 Emily Schwamberger      Minnetonka         MN  31 F   822 12:32  2:51  4:27  905   59:00 13.0  1:44  569   28:08  9:23 1:45:48 
  823  66/76    726 Tonie Erikson-Doughty   Hopkins            MN  31 F   394  8:59  2:03  4:12  850   54:48 14.0  2:21  864   35:31 11:51 1:45:49 
  824  43/43    672 Matt Schwamberger       Minnetonka         MN  28 M   817 12:30  2:51  4:31  904   58:58 13.0  1:44  570   28:08  9:23 1:45:49 
  825  57/67   1439 Erica Dao               Minneapolis        MN  29 F   932 17:38  4:01  3:49  832   53:37 14.3  1:47  619   29:04  9:42 1:45:54 
  826  13/17    526 Hannah Palmer           Buffalo            MN  19 F   391  8:57  2:02  5:30  862   55:31 13.8  1:55  816   34:05 11:22 1:45:56 
  827  20/22   1421 Thomas Keating          Apple Valley       MN  13 M   899 14:50  3:23  7:59  858   55:05 13.9  1:55  426   26:15  8:45 1:46:02 
  828  55/60   1487 Tom Keating             Apple Valley       MN  45 M   900 14:51  3:23  7:58  857   55:04 13.9  2:32  374   25:40  8:34 1:46:03 
  829  14/17    519 Hanna Marra             Blaine             MN  18 F   623 10:20  2:21  4:02  881   56:52 13.5  1:20  808   33:37 11:13 1:46:09 
  830  43/47   1306 Steve Edmonson          Buffalo            MN  52 M   904 15:02  3:25  3:29  420   43:11 17.8  5:18  917   39:18 13:06 1:46:16 
  831  44/47   1332 John Bjorseth           Buffalo            MN  54 M   579 10:02  2:17  6:06  776   50:59 15.1  3:46  861   35:28 11:50 1:46:19 
  832  37/46   1198 Amy Lamott              Coon Rapids        MN  46 F   536  9:46  2:14  4:30  517   44:57 17.1  5:06  928   42:02 14:01 1:46:20 
  833  11/17   1411 Jada Dickie                                    13 F   812 12:25  2:50  3:10  907   59:17 13.0  1:18  684   30:14 10:05 1:46:21 
  834  16/20   1374 Narvel Brooks           Waconia            MN  60 M   777 11:58  2:43  5:27  637   47:16 16.2  2:55  914   38:54 12:58 1:46:27 
  835  21/22    460 Eli Lundebrek           Rockford           MN  12 M   542  9:48  2:14  5:55  908   59:47 12.8  1:51  632   29:12  9:44 1:46:31 
  836  56/60   1490 Jeff Duffy              St. Paul           MN  46 M   923 16:15  3:42  4:11  824   53:09 14.4  3:55  620   29:05  9:42 1:46:33 
  837  54/73    922 Natalie Dieterle        Stillwater         MN  37 F   725 11:20  2:35  4:30  869   56:03 13.7  2:39  760   32:03 10:41 1:46:33 
  838  57/60   1237 Joe Demeules            Big Lake           MN  48 M   888 14:05  3:12  3:36  854   54:55 14.0  2:00  759   32:03 10:41 1:46:37 
  839  24/28    582 Maggie Istas            Eagan              MN  24 F   624 10:21  2:21  4:00  788   51:26 14.9  2:11  911   38:47 12:56 1:46:42 
  840  38/46   1206 Lynn Saddoris           Minneapolis        MI  46 F   830 12:40  2:53  7:42  842   54:29 14.1  4:38  509   27:15  9:05 1:46:42 
  841  58/67    608 Katie Green             Golden Valley      MN  26 F   548  9:52  2:15  3:43  834   53:50 14.3  2:00  899   37:46 12:36 1:47:09 
  842  84/89    977 Dave Burnett            Maple Grove        MN  39 M   852 13:11  3:00  6:01  747   49:57 15.4  2:56  853   35:07 11:43 1:47:10 
  843  59/67   1433 Vera Tschida            Chanhassen         MN  26 F   697 11:04  2:31  6:17  835   53:51 14.3  3:15  783   32:47 10:56 1:47:13 
  844  55/73    933 Kimberly Nermyr         Plymouth           MN  37 F   796 12:10  2:46  4:19  887   57:09 13.4  1:55  763   32:06 10:42 1:47:37 
  845  13/19   1315 Jill Piechowski         Buffalo            MN  52 F   815 12:26  2:50  4:52  827   53:15 14.4  2:35  840   34:51 11:37 1:47:57 
  846  67/76   1448 Sarah Hofmeister        Monticello         MN  34 F   827 12:38  2:53  5:22  860   55:24 13.9  1:57  779   32:40 10:54 1:47:59 
  847  58/68   1142 Dawn Dintemann          Woodbury           MN  44 F   783 12:01  2:44  6:56  847   54:41 14.0  3:53  707   30:36 10:12 1:48:05 
  848  89/96   1482 Todd Kringler           Minneapolis        MN  43 M   935 17:51  4:04  5:01  634   47:14 16.3  3:08  849   35:01 11:41 1:48:13 
  849  59/68   1081 Maureen Downey-Horowick Blaine             MN  42 F   919 16:10  3:41  4:14  610   46:39 16.5  2:57  907   38:19 12:47 1:48:17 
  850  56/73    858 Sarah Dahl-Klement      Zimmerman          MN  35 F   753 11:39  2:39  4:39  902   58:52 13.0  1:36  744   31:40 10:34 1:48:23 
  851  90/96   1116 Mark Albee              Duluth             MN  43 M   547  9:51  2:15  5:49  795   51:42 14.9  2:25  909   38:39 12:53 1:48:24 
  852  25/28    574 Laina Bretzke           Brooklyn Park      MN  24 F   369  8:49  2:01  4:42  906   59:14 13.0  1:52  813   34:00 11:20 1:48:35 
  853  68/76    800 Allissa Mehr            Buffalo            MN  33 F   925 16:35  3:46  6:11  748   49:58 15.4  1:50  814   34:03 11:21 1:48:36 
  854  85/89    871 Daniel Miller           Plymouth           MN  35 M   785 12:01  2:44  4:51  716   49:10 15.6  3:49  913   38:50 12:57 1:48:39 
  855  12/17    464 Ali Grinde              Woodbury           MN  13 F   782 12:00  2:44  6:56  920 1:01:36 12.5  2:12  405   25:59  8:40 1:48:40 
  856   1/2    1399 David Abramson          St. Louis Park     MN  70 M   836 12:44  2:54  3:54  859   55:08 13.9  2:46  823   34:16 11:26 1:48:47 
  857  69/76   1450 Jamie Stromberg         Buffalo            MN  34 F   676 10:50  2:28  3:54  841   54:25 14.1  2:46  889   36:55 12:19 1:48:48 
  858  26/28    556 Kasey Heider            Minneapolis        MN  22 F   554  9:54  2:15  5:49  893   57:53 13.3  2:25  784   32:49 10:57 1:48:48 
  859  22/22   1359 Kenneth Odegaard        Minneapolis        MN  56 M   340  8:40  1:59  6:11  894   57:57 13.3  1:57  818   34:07 11:23 1:48:49 
  860  70/76   1443 Abby Meeder             Sioux Falls        SD  30 F   886 14:03  3:12  6:08  819   53:01 14.5  2:36  792   33:05 11:02 1:48:51 
  861  57/73    983 Jen Kaiser              Saint Michael      MN  39 F   701 11:06  2:32 12:08  621   46:54 16.4  2:48  873   35:59 12:00 1:48:54 
  862  86/89    939 David Sjoberg           Isanti             MN  37 M   378  8:51  2:01  4:54  828   53:17 14.4  2:53  919   39:33 13:11 1:49:26 
  863  13/17   1419 Zoe Iyer                Edina              MN  11 F   531  9:45  2:13  4:14  930 1:04:44 11.9  1:30  649   29:38  9:53 1:49:50 
  864  71/76    710 Rikki Honnold           Minneapolis        MN  30 F   829 12:39  2:53  4:33  871   56:12 13.7  1:52  837   34:45 11:35 1:49:59 
  865  58/73    915 Adrean Weldele          Buffalo            MN  36 F   727 11:23  2:36  4:42  879   56:43 13.5  2:27  851   35:03 11:41 1:50:16 
  866  14/19   1496 Dawn Piburn             Champlin           MN  50 F   906 15:19  3:29  4:52  739   49:51 15.4  5:08  856   35:15 11:45 1:50:23 
  867  15/19   1331 Jeanine Weinzierl       St. Paul           MN  53 F   915 15:41  3:34  8:17  772   50:45 15.1  2:22  805   33:27 11:09 1:50:31 
  868  45/47   1282 Richard Kaput           Minneapolis        MN  50 M   921 16:11  3:41  3:57  825   53:11 14.4  3:24  819   34:07 11:23 1:50:49 
  869  60/67    655 Jill Doxsie             Eden Prairie       MN  28 F   162  7:35  1:44  3:38  892   57:49 13.3  3:16  912   38:47 12:56 1:51:04 
  870  91/96   1478 Theodore Osorio         Maple Grove        MN  42 M   938 18:08  4:08  6:58  820   53:02 14.5  4:05  626   29:07  9:43 1:51:18 
  871  46/47   1323 Paul Kasper             Buffalo            MN  53 M   953 25:19  5:46  3:35  789   51:28 14.9  1:43  645   29:30  9:50 1:51:33 
  872  61/67    663 Jenna McGowan           Buffalo            MN  28 F   558  9:55  2:16  4:49  895   58:13 13.2  3:07  863   35:31 11:51 1:51:34 
  873  59/73    446 Jill Hansen                                    36 F   622 10:20  2:21  5:34  830   53:20 14.4  2:56  920   39:37 13:13 1:51:45 
  874  62/67    606 Diana Biorn             Maple Grove        MN  26 F   421  9:10  2:05  4:37  897   58:20 13.2  2:55  887   36:49 12:17 1:51:48 
  875  60/73   1466 Kris Weber              Shakopee           MN  39 F   905 15:14  3:28  6:48  822   53:06 14.5  4:00  780   32:43 10:55 1:51:49 
  876  76/78    799 Brett McLean            New Prague         MN  33 M   912 15:37  3:33  5:41  837   54:15 14.2  2:29  812   34:00 11:20 1:52:00 
  877  14/17    447 Amanda Hauser                                  15 F   816 12:29  2:51  4:27  882   56:54 13.5  3:27  843   34:52 11:38 1:52:06 
  878  47/47   1322 John Heinlein           Stillwater         MN  53 M   865 13:27  3:04  4:06  702   48:50 15.7  3:29  929   42:31 14:11 1:52:21 
  879   6/8    1348 Lucy Lowry              N. Mankato         MN  55 F   738 11:29  2:37  3:54  864   55:43 13.8  4:23  890   36:56 12:19 1:52:23 
  880  61/73    993 Lori Osterdyk           Carver             MN  39 F   894 14:33  3:19  7:25  813   52:47 14.6  2:00  869   35:50 11:57 1:52:33 
  881  63/67     85 Shelby Nafus            Montrose           MN  27 F   920 16:11  3:41  7:42  836   53:57 14.2  3:03  755   31:57 10:39 1:52:47 
  882   7/8    1547 Pam Fitting             Buffalo            MN  58 F   659 10:44  2:27  3:31  903   58:54 13.0  1:33  903   38:07 12:43 1:52:47 
  883  22/22   1424 Jeremiah Wicklund       Brooklyn Park      MN  15 M   949 22:07  5:02  2:34  783   51:15 15.0  7:33  657   29:45  9:55 1:53:12 
  884  77/78    784 Jamie Wood              Eagan              MN  32 M   940 18:31  4:13  6:24  707   48:58 15.7  2:04  893   37:16 12:26 1:53:12 
  885  60/68   1176 Kristine Korngable      Rochester          MN  44 F   929 16:56  3:51  3:44  863   55:31 13.8  2:03  852   35:07 11:43 1:53:18 
  886  92/96   1126 Paul Knier              Big Lake           MN  43 M   691 11:01  2:31  4:43  948 1:11:44 10.7  2:08  221   23:54  7:58 1:53:28 
  887  93/96   1132 Brian Schuchard         Minnetonka         MN  43 M   901 14:54  3:24  5:46  780   51:06 15.0  6:23  866   35:42 11:54 1:53:49 
  888  72/76    708 Anne Halfmann           Minneapolis        MN  30 F   729 11:24  2:36  8:51  823   53:09 14.4  9:54  709   30:38 10:13 1:53:55 
  889  64/67   1435 Laura Tonietto          Minneapolis        MN  27 F   454  9:20  2:08  4:07  866   55:50 13.8  2:04  930   42:43 14:15 1:54:02 
  890  62/73    863 Jennifer Granner        Maple Grove        MN  35 F   944 19:50  4:31  5:13  867   55:54 13.7  2:35  706   30:36 10:12 1:54:07 
  891  61/68   1484 Marie Otten             Buffalo            MN  43 F   941 18:41  4:15  7:39  771   50:44 15.1  3:30  821   34:10 11:24 1:54:42 
  892  17/20   1377 Stephen Halsey          Monticello         MN  60 M   803 12:17  2:48  7:05  884   57:04 13.5  2:42  865   35:39 11:53 1:54:46 
  893  62/68   1103 Ann-Charlott Sivertsson Maple Grove        MN  42 F   850 13:03  2:58  6:53  848   54:41 14.0  4:02  881   36:27 12:09 1:55:04 
  894  87/89    881 Tony Thompson           St Louis Park      MN  35 M   897 14:46  3:22  5:32  821   53:03 14.5  2:33  918   39:19 13:07 1:55:10 
  895  63/68   1129 Linda Pinke Resop       Dassel             MN  43 F   709 11:11  2:33  7:14  875   56:26 13.6  5:02  857   35:20 11:47 1:55:10 
  896  27/28    569 Allison Perrone         Eau Claire         WI  23 F   513  9:39  2:12  2:51  896   58:20 13.2  1:26  931   43:03 14:21 1:55:18 
  897  65/67   1437 Nicole Roehrl           Buffalo            MN  28 F   893 14:28  3:18                          2:14  839   34:48 11:36 1:56:07 
  898  15/17   1229 Marie Ruhr              Buffalo            MN  14 F   843 12:55  2:57  4:51  855   54:55 14.0  8:38  841   34:51 11:37 1:56:08 
  899  39/46   1270 Holly Palmer            Buffalo            MN  49 F   879 13:52  3:09  5:45  876   56:26 13.6  2:36  900   37:48 12:36 1:56:25 
  900  94/96   1117 Randy Barreto           Brooklyn Park      MN  43 M   480  9:29  2:10  5:48  921 1:02:24 12.3  3:17  862   35:29 11:50 1:56:26 
  901  18/20   1500 Richard Koppy           Wayzata            MN  64 M   931 17:36  4:00  5:13  883   56:56 13.5  2:49  827   34:22 11:28 1:56:55 
  902  40/46   1226 Sandy Ruben             Stillwater         MN  47 F   924 16:32  3:46  6:48  877   56:34 13.6  2:58  820   34:07 11:23 1:56:59 
  903   8/8    1346 Marcia Lee              St. Louis Park     MN  55 F   797 12:11  2:47  4:22  901   58:46 13.1  2:36  916   39:12 13:04 1:57:06 
  904  16/19   1327 Lilian Petite           Bloomington        MN  53 F   945 19:54  4:32  5:08  801   51:59 14.8  3:01  894   37:20 12:27 1:57:21 
  905  63/73    901 Margit Johnson          Edina              MN  36 F   512  9:39  2:12  4:16  865   55:49 13.8  2:36  937   45:19 15:07 1:57:37 
  906  64/68   1480 Jennifer Harrington     Victoria           MN  43 F   918 16:01  3:39  4:22  911 1:00:17 12.7  3:15  815   34:03 11:21 1:57:57 
  907   4/4    1501 Tom Sebelien            Minneapolis        MN  67 M   895 14:40  3:20  9:15  916 1:01:17 12.5  3:33  641   29:26  9:49 1:58:10 
  908  66/67   1434 Divya Parambi           Minneapolis        MN  27 F   890 14:20  3:16  6:01  913 1:00:33 12.7  2:24  846   34:55 11:39 1:58:12 
  909  16/17    461 Alex Zeiss              Buffalo            MN  12 F   874 13:44  3:08  5:25  922 1:02:29 12.3  3:24  800   33:17 11:06 1:58:17 
  910  41/46   1227 Diane Ruhr              Buffalo            MN  47 F   860 13:23  3:03  4:28  918 1:01:31 12.5  1:57  892   37:02 12:21 1:58:19 
  911  65/68   1033 Tara Tostenson          New Ulm            MN  40 F   771 11:51  2:42  5:44  910 1:00:16 12.7  4:28  884   36:37 12:13 1:58:54 
  912  73/76    752 Alissa Walden           St. Cloud          MN  31 F   926 16:38  3:47  6:53  870   56:07 13.7  2:09  902   37:59 12:40 1:59:44 
  913  17/19    455 Doreen Shrode                                  51 F   589 10:05  2:18  6:12  794   51:33 14.9  3:47  949   48:28 16:10 2:00:03 
  914  24/25    517 Hector Alvarado                                18 M   857 13:17  3:01  4:34  936 1:06:02 11.6  1:52  860   35:28 11:50 2:01:12 
  915  64/73    943 Nicole Walker           Fridley            MN  37 F   828 12:38  2:53  5:38  931 1:05:35 11.7  2:59  830   34:26 11:29 2:01:14 
  916  25/25    498 Scott Burke             St. Michael        MN  17 M   948 21:07  4:48  6:50  917 1:01:28 12.5  1:49  672   30:04 10:02 2:01:16 
  917  66/68   1479 Cathy Hanson            Buffalo            MN  43 F   942 18:42  4:15  7:40  766   50:39 15.2  3:33  925   40:50 13:37 2:01:23 
  918  42/46   1180 Cameron Radke           Plymouth           MN  45 F   720 11:18  2:35  5:27  898   58:25 13.1  2:12  935   44:30 14:50 2:01:50 
  919  28/28    561 Mara Wessel             Osakis             MN  22 F   178  7:39  1:45  3:43  900   58:40 13.1  2:47  952   49:10 16:24 2:01:57 
  920  58/60   1231 Brian Taylor            Wayzata            MN  47 M   587 10:05  2:18  5:40  952 1:18:43  9.8  3:54  239   24:05  8:02 2:02:24 
  921  67/68   1133 Amy Smith               Buffalo            MN  43 F   654 10:41  2:26  5:21  853   54:55 14.0  5:36  938   45:56 15:19 2:02:26 
  922   3/3    1382 Gretchen Zunkel         Saint Paul         MN  60 F   907 15:25  3:31  5:03  929 1:04:16 12.0  1:46  901   37:50 12:37 2:04:19 
  923  68/68   1015 Michelle Hall           Nowthen            MN  40 F   609 10:12  2:20  6:19  912 1:00:32 12.7  3:58  933   43:29 14:30 2:04:28 
  924  65/73   1456 Carina Smith            Eden Prairie       MN  36 F   908 15:32  3:32  7:32  923 1:02:40 12.3  3:05  870   35:53 11:58 2:04:40 
  925  59/60   1197 Bryan Greskowiak        Andover            MN  46 M   930 16:58  3:52  6:36  899   58:25 13.1  6:38  875   36:07 12:03 2:04:42 
  926  17/17    453 Lauryn McAlpin                                 12 F   875 13:45  3:08  5:27  928 1:04:12 12.0  1:39  921   40:23 13:28 2:05:24 
  927  18/19   1330 Leanne Walsh-Becker     Sauk Rapids        MN  53 F   647 10:38  2:25  5:25  937 1:06:21 11.6  2:42  923   40:32 13:31 2:05:35 
  928  95/96    458 Joe Roper                                      42 M   950 22:40  5:10  6:35  890   57:38 13.3  3:37  878   36:09 12:03 2:06:37 
  929  43/46   1230 Carla Stewart           Brooklyn Park      MN  47 F   821 12:32  2:51  6:28  886   57:05 13.5  4:03  940   47:11 15:44 2:07:17 
  930  88/89   1465 David Nalls             Loretto            MN  39 M   862 13:25  3:03  5:43  944 1:08:43 11.2  2:13  904   38:07 12:43 2:08:10 
  931  19/20   1384 Jerry Eiserman          Bloomington        MN  61 M   916 15:45  3:35  6:00  926 1:03:02 12.2  2:39  926   40:57 13:39 2:08:22 
  932  74/76    737 Jessica Marshall        Waverly            MN  31 F   889 14:19  3:16  8:27  919 1:01:33 12.5  2:19  927   41:54 13:58 2:08:31 
  933  89/89    441 William Scandret                               35 M   814 12:25  2:50 15:30  891   57:42 13.3  5:32  897   37:37 12:33 2:08:44 
  934  66/73    442 Heidi Bybee                                    38 F   809 12:24  2:50 13:18  909   59:52 12.8  5:35  898   37:40 12:34 2:08:48 
  935  67/73    992 Stacey Olson            St. Bonifacius     MN  39 F   861 13:24  3:03  6:18  943 1:08:10 11.3  2:43  915   39:00 13:00 2:09:33 
  936  68/73   1461 Brenda Randleman        River Falls        WI  37 F   936 17:56  4:05  5:04  945 1:08:43 11.2  2:25  908   38:29 12:50 2:12:36 
  937   2/2    1400 Aaron Nathenson         Minneapolis        MN  72 M   937 18:04  4:07  8:37  938 1:06:44 11.5  3:55  891   36:57 12:19 2:14:15 
  938  75/76   1449 Gina Oftos              Coon Rapids        MN  34 F   939 18:29  4:12  6:29  927 1:03:18 12.1  3:18  934   43:31 14:31 2:15:03 
  939  76/76    738 Bryana Mayer            Minneapolis        MN  31 F   902 15:01  3:25  9:54  940 1:07:35 11.4  3:00  922   40:28 13:30 2:15:56 
  940  69/73    856 Maureen Buchan          Big Lake           MN  35 F   928 16:50  3:50  5:57  939 1:06:53 11.5  2:38  936   44:44 14:55 2:17:00 
  941  44/46   1199 Renee Maass             Buffalo            MN  46 F   896 14:44  3:21  6:33  924 1:02:44 12.2  4:14  950   48:49 16:17 2:17:02 
  942  20/20   1393 Ron Heacock             Sauk Rapids        MN  64 M   947 20:50  4:44  7:33  880   56:52 13.5  3:26  951   49:01 16:21 2:17:40 
  943  78/78    820 Adam Edmundson          Golden Valley      MN  34 M   723 11:19  2:35  5:17  947 1:10:58 10.8  3:08  942   47:29 15:50 2:18:11 
  944  45/46   1489 Linda Prichard          Zimmerman          MN  45 F   885 14:03  3:12  7:12  914 1:00:42 12.7  3:43  953   52:52 17:38 2:18:29 
  945  70/73    911 Sheila N. Twomey        Apple Valley       MN  36 F   917 15:52  3:37  5:58  946 1:09:20 11.1  3:31  948   48:26 16:09 2:23:06 
  946  15/17   1428 Mary McJilton           Roseville          MN  18 F   868 13:31  3:05 10:57  935 1:05:51 11.7  4:42  946   48:07 16:03 2:23:07 
  947  19/19   1495 Frances Greene          Cumberland         WI  50 F   841 12:49  2:55 11:43  934 1:05:47 11.7  4:43  944   48:06 16:02 2:23:07 
  948  46/46   1493 Kathleen Pengelly       Shorewood          MN  49 F   869 13:32  3:05 10:55  933 1:05:42 11.7  4:53  945   48:07 16:03 2:23:07 
  949  60/60   1486 Bryan Hassing           Deephaven          MN  45 M   934 17:46  4:03  6:44  932 1:05:36 11.7  4:56  943   48:06 16:02 2:23:07 
  950  67/67    638 Kristin Mehrwerth       Golden Valley      MN  27 F   788 12:03  2:45  6:24  950 1:15:07 10.2  3:11  941   47:28 15:50 2:24:11 
  951  71/73    984 Jennifer Koper          St. Paul           MN  39 F   651 10:40  2:26  4:57  845   54:40 14.0  3:35  955 1:16:25 25:29 2:30:15 
  952  96/96   1073 Jeff Ackerman           Maple Grove        MN  42 M   873 13:43  3:07 19:29  915 1:00:42 12.7  3:45  954   52:52 17:38 2:30:30 
  953  16/17    487 Samantha Burke          St. Michael        MN  16 F   951 24:27  5:34  7:14  949 1:14:02 10.4  2:26  947   48:14 16:05 2:36:22 
  954  17/17    491 Isabella Keosengseng    Albertville        MN  16 F   952 24:42  5:37 10:12  951 1:16:26 10.0  5:11  939   47:05 15:42 2:43:33 
  955  72/73   1453 Tracy Reid              Minneapolis        MN  35 F   956 53:26 12:09 10:47  942 1:07:46 11.3  4:01  905   38:13 12:45 2:54:11 
  956  73/73    865 Cecilia Hernandez       Minneapolis        MN  35 F   955 53:25 12:09 10:45  941 1:07:35 11.4  4:13  906   38:17 12:46 2:54:14 


================================================================================================================================================
                               RELAY RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  TEAM NAME & SWIMMER, BIKER, RUNNER             Rank Swim  Pace Trn.1 Rank   Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank    Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ============================================= ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1 1562 Team SIC                                         4  6:59  1:36  1:00    3   36:34 21.0  0:38    1   18:52  6:18 1:04:01 
           Wayne Sicora , Robert Sicora , Michael Sicora          
    2 1550 tri perfecta                                     9  7:48  1:47  1:05    2   36:00 21.3  0:32    9   22:13  7:25 1:07:37 
           Lisa Goepfert , Dave Heller , Jason Goepfert           
    3 1558 Tri S'more                                       2  5:48  1:19  1:16    5   39:02 19.7  0:45    7   21:45  7:15 1:08:34 
           Jan Larson , Lib Larson , Karyn Fernandes              
    4 1553 Wayzata Central Middle Sc                        3  5:48  1:19  1:06    1   35:59 21.3  0:47   17   25:16  8:26 1:08:53 
           Quast , B Jones , Brew                                 
    5 1548 G3                                              17  9:44  2:13  1:15    4   37:17 20.6  1:16    8   21:54  7:18 1:11:24 
           Diane Gau , Todd Gau , Kallie Gau                      
    6 1538 SLP Three                                       10  7:50  1:47  1:34    6   41:06 18.7  0:54    4   20:47  6:56 1:12:09 
           Patrice Wardlow , Ann Baumann , Tina Kampa             
    7 1555 Special Forces Paintball                        13  9:25  2:09  1:23   11   48:08 16.0  0:54    2   18:58  6:20 1:18:46 
           Michael Stonecipher , Bret Kjellberg , Jeff Beyer      
    8 1559 TOFYB                                           24 12:38  2:53  2:30    7   42:46 18.0  0:45    6   21:44  7:15 1:20:21 
           Mark Peterson , John Nielsen , Shane Hipsag            
    9 1542 P.B.S. Kids                                     18  9:50  2:14  1:28    9   47:06 16.3  0:43    5   21:26  7:09 1:20:31 
           Peter Knier , Benjamin Dahl , Sam Krueger              
   10 1563 Eat, Sleep, Tri                                 15  9:42  2:13  2:40    8   44:05 17.4  0:50   14   23:54  7:58 1:21:08 
           Bonniejean Christens , Penny Verdeck , Elisa Dording   
   11 1539 Tri Again                                       14  9:30  2:10  1:28   14   49:39 15.5  0:40    3   20:29  6:50 1:21:44 
           Michael Bono , Kathie Constantine , Anne Constantine   
   12 1552 We Can Beat Bob                                  7  7:25  1:42  1:35   12   48:49 15.7  0:51   12   23:27  7:49 1:22:06 
           Mary Heinzen , Andrew Cooper , William Heinzen         
   13 1540 TryAthletes                                     16  9:42  2:13  1:34   13   49:37 15.5  0:51   10   22:25  7:29 1:24:08 
           Denise Casey , Pam Brophy ,                            
   14 1522 Bag of Misfits                                   8  7:31  1:43  1:19   10   48:00 16.0  1:14   20   28:59  9:40 1:27:01 
           Maaike Cronin , Chris Schwab , Sue Francis             
   15 1545 Dayton Divas                                     5  6:59  1:36  1:25   17   53:05 14.5  1:09   15   24:36  8:12 1:27:13 
           Raelin Mazzei , Megan Davis ,                          
   16 1536 Alviani Boys                                     1  5:41  1:18  1:07   22   58:27 13.1  0:43   16   24:42  8:14 1:30:38 
           Ian Alviani , Jim Alviani , Kyle Alviani               
   17 1554 Kevin                                           20 10:55  2:29  1:47   15   50:31 15.2  1:06   22   29:33  9:51 1:33:50 
           Susan Joyce , Meredith Brandt , Lindy Hensley          
   18 1546 Rhino Dynamos                                   11  8:47  2:00  1:31   25 1:00:45 12.6  0:56   13   23:28  7:50 1:35:25 
           Becky Selvig , Jennifer Erhard , Ryan Erhard           
   19 1537 MPS Rocks                                       21 11:16  2:34  1:47   23   59:16 13.0  1:10   11   23:22  7:48 1:36:49 
           Daphne Immele , Lisa Stuehringer , Hope Austin-Phillip 
   20 1543 The 3G Network                                  23 12:05  2:45  1:30   18   53:44 14.3  1:02   21   29:19  9:47 1:37:37 
           Jodi Kelly , Gerald Dahl , Nicholas Kelly              
   21 1551 Younger Next Year                               12  8:48  2:00  1:52   24   59:54 12.8  1:25   23   29:34  9:52 1:41:31 
           Tiffany Osterman , Barbara Heinzen , David Heinzen     
   22 1561 I'm just saying                                 25 14:09  3:13  1:31   20   56:18 13.6  1:05   24   29:53  9:58 1:42:53 
           Kristen Helmers , Shannon Richardson , Katie Wipper    
   23 1560 Angies team                                      6  7:21  1:41  2:39   26 1:05:52 11.7  1:22   18   26:53  8:58 1:44:05 
           Jordann , Laurie , Angie Peirce                        
   24 1557 Larson-Olsen                                    22 11:54  2:43  5:42   21   57:37 13.3  1:20   19   28:01  9:21 1:44:33 
           Kristen Larson ,  , Sara Olsen                          
   25 1541 Mutt and Jeff together                          19  9:55  2:16  5:45   19   56:00 13.7  1:30   25   43:51 14:37 1:56:58 
           Jeffrey Crowley ,  , Marla Crowley                      
   26 1556 In it for Mom and Dad                           26 17:28  3:59  2:02   16   52:22 14.7  1:17   26   43:52 14:38 1:56:59 
           Peggy Knoll , Cliff Knoll , Peggy Knoll                


================================================================================================================================================
                      NON QUALIFYING RESULTS: SPRINT
================================================================================================================================================
Bib  Name                    City               St Age Sex Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
==== ======================= ================== == === === ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
1104 Tim Smith               White Bear Lake    MN  42 M      1  6:49  1:33  3:24    1   37:43 20.4  1:41                            
1564 Melanie Zaelich         Minneapolis        MN  38 F      6 12:13  2:47  7:07    4 1:03:15 12.1  1:42                            
 955 Susan Lahr              Elk River          MN  38 F      5  8:18  1:54  3:52    2   39:02 19.7  2:15                            
1316 Brian Wolf              St. Louis Park     MN  52 M      3  7:16  1:40  2:41    3   52:18 14.7                                  
 764 Ryan Hazen              Buffalo            MN  32 M      2  7:12  1:39  1:40                                                    
 888 Sadie Briggs            Chaska             MN  36 F      4  7:54  1:48                                                          

                            TOP TEN SWIM TIMES
                                                              Swim  100 
PLACE NAME                    CITY               ST AGE  S    Time  yds
===== ======================= ================== == ===  =  ============
    1 Jacob Totall            Minneapoils        MN  14 M    5:17  1:12 
    2 Michael Daup            Bloomington        MN  23 M    5:18  1:13 
    3 Kyle Kackman            Otsego             MN  18 M    5:25  1:14 
    4 Caleb Birklid           Anoka              MN  14 M    5:25  1:14 
    5 Jackson Elliott         Buffalo            MN  17 M    5:28  1:15 
    6 Brian Storhaug          Alexandria         MN  21 M    5:35  1:17 
    7 Robert Ibler            Independence       MN  23 M    5:36  1:17 
    8 Patrick Stanaway        Minneapolis        MN  25 M    5:40  1:18 
    9 Joshua Flynn            Medina             MN  37 M    5:41  1:18 
   10 Ben Trnka               Roseville          MN  23 M    5:46  1:19 

                            TOP TEN BIKE TIMES
                                                             Bike   
PLACE NAME                    CITY               ST AGE  S   Time   MPH
===== ======================= ================== == ===  = ============
    1 Andy Wiberg             Eden Prairie       MN  33 M   31:28 24.4 
    2 Rich Kurhajetz          Robbinsdale        MN  32 M   31:36 24.3 
    3 Bob Wolter                                     27 M   31:45 24.2 
    4 Ben Trnka               Roseville          MN  23 M   32:04 24.0 
    5 Thomas Morgan           Minneapolis        MN  37 M   32:13 23.8 
    6 Jesse Marzean           Montrose           MN  35 M   32:20 23.8 
    7 Carl Mueller                                   40 M   32:21 23.7 
    8 Scott Swenson           St Louis Park      MN  33 M   32:26 23.7 
    9 David Phillips                                 26 M   32:40 23.5 
   10 Greg Dummer             Minneapolis        MN  41 M   32:50 23.4 

                             TOP TEN RUN TIMES
                                                             Run   
PLACE NAME                    CITY               ST AGE  S   Time   Pace
===== ======================= ================== == ===  = =============
    1 Nicholas Teetzel        Rogers             MN  20 M   16:34  5:32 
    2 Andy Wiberg             Eden Prairie       MN  33 M   16:43  5:35 
    3 Jesse Nelson            Red Wing           MN  35 M   18:06  6:02 
    4 Chris Scott             Minneapolis        MN  26 M   18:08  6:03 
    5 Nancy Buselmeier        Buffalo            MN  28 F   18:11  6:04 
    6 Ben Trnka               Roseville          MN  23 M   18:19  6:07 
    7 Nathan Campbell         Minneapolis        MN  25 M   18:20  6:07 
    8 Greg Dummer             Minneapolis        MN  41 M   18:22  6:08 
    9 Bob Wolter                                     27 M   18:26  6:09 
   10 Nick Shultz             St. Michael        MN  35 M   18:50  6:17 

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  815 Andy Wiberg             Eden Prairie       MN  33   58  6:43  1:32  2:11    1   31:28 24.4  1:05    2   16:43  5:35   58:09 
    2  571 Ben Trnka               Roseville          MN  23   10  5:46  1:19  1:19    4   32:04 24.0  0:49    5   18:19  6:07   58:14 
    3 1506 Bob Wolter                                     27   71  6:55  1:35  1:31    3   31:45 24.2  1:03    8   18:26  6:09   59:38 
    4  869 Jesse Marzean           Montrose           MN  35   33  6:20  1:27  1:36    6   32:20 23.8  0:50   16   19:11  6:24 1:00:15 
    5  873 Jesse Nelson            Red Wing           MN  35   64  6:49  1:33  1:30   16   33:17 23.1  0:48    3   18:06  6:02 1:00:29 
    6  756 Josh Bertelson          Minnetonka         MN  32   11  5:48  1:19  1:22   19   33:25 23.0  1:02   10   18:58  6:20 1:00:32 
    7 1040 Greg Dummer             Minneapolis        MN  41   36  6:21  1:27  2:04   10   32:50 23.4  1:08    7   18:22  6:08 1:00:43 
    8  919 Robert Brown            Hopkins            MN  37   27  6:09  1:24  1:39   15   33:07 23.2  0:58   11   18:58  6:20 1:00:49 
    9  931 Thomas Morgan           Minneapolis        MN  37   63  6:49  1:33  2:01    5   32:13 23.8  0:58   14   19:07  6:23 1:01:06 
   10  811 Scott Swenson           St Louis Park      MN  33   39  6:24  1:28  1:49    8   32:26 23.7  1:11   20   19:18  6:26 1:01:07 
   11  452 David Phillips                                 26   70  6:53  1:34  2:01    9   32:40 23.5  1:30   17   19:12  6:24 1:02:13 
   12 1289 Craig Peterson          Minneapolis        MN  50   44  6:27  1:28  1:29   27   34:13 22.4  0:52   29   19:42  6:34 1:02:41 
   13  927 Jeremy Johnson          Burnsville         MN  37   73  6:58  1:35  2:06   17   33:20 23.0  1:01   24   19:31  6:31 1:02:53 
   14  878 Nick Shultz             St. Michael        MN  35  173  8:09  1:52  1:59   12   32:56 23.3  1:04    9   18:50  6:17 1:02:57 
   15  593 Carl Mueller                                   40   21  5:59  1:22  1:58    7   32:21 23.7  1:15   72   21:43  7:15 1:03:14 
   16  759 Eric Carder             Brainerd           MN  32   57  6:42  1:32  2:20   26   34:12 22.5  0:59   15   19:07  6:23 1:03:20 
   17  553 Brian Storhaug          Alexandria         MN  21    6  5:35  1:17  2:05   34   34:46 22.1  1:55   13   19:04  6:22 1:03:23 
   18 1314 Kevin Olsen             Mpls.              MN  52   16  5:52  1:20  1:50   11   32:54 23.3  0:59   83   21:55  7:19 1:03:28 
   19 1172 Chuck Jensen Ii         Ramsey             MN  45   18  5:56  1:21  2:07   20   33:37 22.8  1:41   37   20:11  6:44 1:03:30 
   20  904 Scott Parker            Plymouth           MN  36  134  7:42  1:45  1:42   23   33:56 22.6  0:48   23   19:23  6:28 1:03:30 
   21  768 Rich Kurhajetz          Robbinsdale        MN  32   80  7:04  1:37  2:08    2   31:36 24.3  1:11   74   21:45  7:15 1:03:41 
   22   26 Paul Mollett                                   41   30  6:16  1:26  1:50   13   33:02 23.2  1:09   62   21:27  7:09 1:03:41 
   23  874 Brian Parker            Savage             MN  35  137  7:47  1:46  2:08   25   34:11 22.5  1:04   12   19:00  6:20 1:04:07 
   24  474 Jacob Totall            Minneapoils        MN  14    1  5:17  1:12  1:43   75   36:47 20.9  0:51   27   19:38  6:33 1:04:14 
   25 1200 Michael McConkey        Baxter             MN  46  106  7:27  1:42  1:46   14   33:02 23.2  1:09   48   20:54  6:58 1:04:16 
   26  732 Eddie Kaiser            Minneapolis        MN  31  143  7:50  1:47  2:05   21   33:50 22.7  0:59   30   19:44  6:35 1:04:27 
   27  610 Bobby Hurt              Menomonie          WI  26   47  6:35  1:30  1:55   39   35:13 21.8  1:06   36   20:09  6:43 1:04:56 
   28 1207 Gregg Steiger           Minnetonka         MN  46  105  7:25  1:42  2:01   18   33:22 23.0  1:10   53   21:16  7:06 1:05:12 
   29 1215 Daniel Duff             Duluth             MN  47   61  6:46  1:33  2:30   37   35:03 21.9  1:33   22   19:23  6:28 1:05:12 
   30  265 Timothy McShane                                35  171  8:07  1:51  1:54   40   35:18 21.8  0:50   21   19:21  6:27 1:05:28 
   31  514 Robby Dorn              Edina              MN  18   23  6:02  1:23  2:09   85   36:56 20.8  1:08   28   19:39  6:33 1:05:53 
   32  472 Enoch Elliott           Minneapolis        MN  14   46  6:31  1:29  1:33  126   38:01 20.2  0:47   19   19:16  6:26 1:06:07 
   33  834 Michael Lang            Woodbury           MN  34   76  7:00  1:36  2:18   49   35:43 21.5  1:34   26   19:37  6:33 1:06:09 
   34  572 Michael Williams        Maple Grove        MN  23   13  5:49  1:20  1:28   66   36:18 21.2  0:57   69   21:40  7:14 1:06:10 
   35 1512 Clint Agar                                     29   20  5:58  1:22  1:46  105   37:33 20.5  1:05   39   20:14  6:45 1:06:35 
   36  859 Ryan Dailey             Maple Grove        MN  35   32  6:19  1:26  2:04   35   34:54 22.0  1:16   94   22:08  7:23 1:06:39 
   37  916 Mike Back               Elk River          MN  37   37  6:22  1:27  1:56   54   35:56 21.4  0:55   77   21:50  7:17 1:06:56 
   38  781 Patrick Ward            Minneapolis        MN  32   60  6:45  1:33  3:44   28   34:17 22.4  1:53   42   20:21  6:47 1:06:58 
   39  877 John Score              Maple Grove        MN  35   55  6:41  1:31  2:11   65   36:16 21.2  1:09   51   20:59  7:00 1:07:14 
   40 1008 John Brockman           Saint Paul         MN  40   24  6:03  1:23  2:00   60   36:09 21.2  1:12   82   21:54  7:18 1:07:16 
   41 1413 Greg Alexander                                 35   42  6:26  1:28  1:53   50   35:45 21.5  1:18   85   22:01  7:21 1:07:20 
   42 1333 Charlie Gits            Edina              MN  54   92  7:13  1:39  1:32   88   37:00 20.8  1:05   46   20:40  6:54 1:07:28 
   43 1299 Ken Janda               Big Lake           MI  51  217  8:33  1:57  2:14   29   34:34 22.2  1:14   50   20:57  6:59 1:07:29 
   44  677 Christopher Anderson    Minneapolis        MN  29  117  7:31  1:43  1:46   33   34:43 22.1  1:21  101   22:13  7:25 1:07:31 
   45  924 Joshua Flynn            Medina             MN  37    9  5:41  1:18  3:06  111   37:40 20.4  1:16   31   19:52  6:38 1:07:32 
   46 1005 Ryan Collins                                   36  175  8:10  1:52  2:13   22   33:53 22.7  1:23   95   22:09  7:23 1:07:47 
   47  622 Chris Scott             Minneapolis        MN  26  281  9:20  2:08  2:54   57   36:01 21.3  1:33    4   18:08  6:03 1:07:53 
   48  876 Joe Sandstrom           Wrenshall          MN  35  147  7:52  1:48  1:59   38   35:12 21.8  1:05  106   22:22  7:28 1:08:27 
   49  945 Blake Butler            Waconia            MN  38   90  7:13  1:39  2:32  125   38:01 20.2  1:03   35   20:06  6:42 1:08:52 
   50  778 David Thomes            Crosby             MN  32  113  7:30  1:43  3:09  108   37:38 20.4  1:30   18   19:12  6:24 1:08:58 
   51  632 Frank Blackstock                               47  145  7:51  1:47  2:04   53   35:54 21.4  1:01   98   22:11  7:24 1:08:59 
   52  531 Andy Whiteman           Nisswa             MN  19   59  6:45  1:32  1:41   95   37:21 20.6  0:58  102   22:17  7:26 1:09:01 
   53  707 Isaac Hagen             Eden Prairie       MN  30   51  6:39  1:31  1:44   48   35:42 21.5  1:34  146   23:25  7:49 1:09:02 
   54  585 Jon Lenz                Mendota Heights    MN  24  191  8:19  1:54  2:32   98   37:24 20.5  0:55   33   19:55  6:39 1:09:02 
   55  568 Robert Ibler            Independence       MN  23    7  5:36  1:17  1:55   61   36:09 21.2  1:32  168   23:53  7:58 1:09:03 
   56  588 Brad Willetts           Edina              MN  24   98  7:17  1:40  1:39   92   37:13 20.6  1:06   86   22:01  7:21 1:09:15 
   57  486 Cole Birklid            Anoka              MN  16   50  6:37  1:31  2:20   47   35:42 21.5  1:36  129   23:02  7:41 1:09:15 
   58 1278 Jp Fahey                Norwood Young Amer MN  50  103  7:23  1:41  2:04   72   36:40 20.9  1:10   91   22:05  7:22 1:09:20 
   59 1190 Tim Walker              Minnetonka         MN  45  100  7:21  1:40  2:22   24   34:02 22.6  1:11  204   24:30  8:10 1:09:24 
   60  698 Dan Bandy               Minneapolos        MN  30  309  9:36  2:11  3:02   31   34:39 22.2  2:13   34   19:59  6:40 1:09:26 
   61  562 Jon Zitur               Corcoran           MN  22  150  7:53  1:48  2:28   55   35:58 21.4  1:36   67   21:37  7:13 1:09:29 
   62 1369 Bryan Swenson           Big Lake           MN  58  280  9:19  2:08  2:07   56   36:00 21.3  1:20   49   20:56  6:59 1:09:40 
   63  883 Aaron Zinter            Saint Louis Park   MN  35   86  7:08  1:38  2:13   64   36:16 21.2  1:00  136   23:07  7:43 1:09:41 
   64  782 Mitch Wellman           Fergus Falls       MN  32   54  6:41  1:31  3:04   90   37:08 20.7  1:21   64   21:29  7:10 1:09:41 
   65  505 Jacob Schroeder         Ramsey             MN  17  224  8:37  1:58  2:52   91   37:12 20.6  1:30   25   19:35  6:32 1:09:44 
   66  589 Nathan Campbell         Minneapolis        MN  25  271  9:11  2:06  2:45  118   37:54 20.3  1:36    6   18:20  6:07 1:09:45 
   67  773 Jamie Miskowic          Delano             MN  32   38  6:24  1:28  2:07   58   36:02 21.3  1:40  157   23:39  7:53 1:09:50 
   68 1072 Jack Youngberg          Eden Prairie       MN  41   96  7:15  1:39  2:23  101   37:27 20.5  1:21   63   21:28  7:10 1:09:51 
   69 1351 Dan Stone               Maple Grove        MN  55  178  8:12  1:52  2:30   43   35:32 21.6  1:33   93   22:07  7:23 1:09:52 
   70 1345 Kevin Koznick           Minneapolis        MN  55   45  6:31  1:29  2:32   44   35:34 21.6  1:32  164   23:49  7:57 1:09:56 
   71 1386 Duane Millslagle        Duluth             MN  61   93  7:14  1:39  2:44   69   36:32 21.0  1:37   80   21:53  7:18 1:09:58 
   72 1214 David Burton            Bloomington        MN  47   91  7:13  1:39  2:46   73   36:46 20.9  1:42   73   21:44  7:15 1:10:07 
   73  268 Gregory Bond            Rochester          MN  40  229  8:39  1:58  2:11   51   35:49 21.4  1:17  107   22:25  7:29 1:10:20 
   74 1134 Josh Stahl              Minnetonka         MN  43   78  7:03  1:36  1:59   36   34:58 22.0  1:13  239   25:10  8:24 1:10:20 
   75 1503 Paul Lehrer                                    24  129  7:39  1:45  2:34   59   36:05 21.3  1:44  104   22:22  7:28 1:10:21 
   76  480 Mark Myers              Cannon Falls       MN  15   19  5:57  1:22  2:26  162   39:19 19.5  1:13   66   21:35  7:12 1:10:28 
   77  547 Nicholas Teetzel        Rogers             MN  20  417 11:13  2:33  2:42  120   37:55 20.3  2:16    1   16:34  5:32 1:10:38 
   78  557 Robert Heinzen          Grand Rapids       MN  22   26  6:04  1:23  2:25  174   39:50 19.3  1:08   58   21:21  7:07 1:10:45 
   79 1248 Mark Rosen              Otsego             MN  48  290  9:25  2:09  1:54   32   34:40 22.2  1:12  158   23:43  7:55 1:10:52 
   80 1024 David Liske             Saint Louis Park   MN  40  162  8:00  1:49  2:37   71   36:37 21.0  1:20  110   22:29  7:30 1:11:00 
   81  469 Caleb Birklid           Anoka              MN  14    4  5:25  1:14  2:29  150   38:49 19.8  1:42  119   22:39  7:33 1:11:02 
   82  836 Mat Lindquist           Shoreview          MN  34   31  6:17  1:26  3:03   82   36:54 20.8  1:20  150   23:31  7:51 1:11:03 
   83  894 Christopher Hacker      Omaha              NE  36  133  7:42  1:45  2:31  140   38:26 20.0  1:12   55   21:19  7:07 1:11:08 
   84 1273 John Stangl             Buffalo            MN  49  274  9:13  2:06  2:41   62   36:11 21.2  1:43   61   21:26  7:09 1:11:12 
   85 1106 Neal Strand             Woodbury           MN  42   28  6:09  1:24  2:12   79   36:50 20.9  1:21  215   24:45  8:15 1:11:15 
   86  870 Ryan Meinert            Victoria           MN  35   49  6:37  1:31  2:31  137   38:24 20.0  1:12  121   22:40  7:34 1:11:23 
   87 1076 David Breznay           Fargo              ND  42  386 10:39  2:26  2:33   63   36:12 21.2  1:35   43   20:29  6:50 1:11:26 
   88 1079 Bill Currie             Chanhassen         MN  42   12  5:49  1:20  2:40   30   34:36 22.2  1:27  347   27:04  9:02 1:11:34 
   89 1119 Kurt Bruhn              Buffalo            MN  43  148  7:52  1:48  2:44   67   36:25 21.1  1:40  126   22:56  7:39 1:11:35 
   90  750 Jorge Trujillo          Minneapolis        MN  31  158  7:58  1:49  3:14   83   36:54 20.8  1:42   81   21:53  7:18 1:11:40 
   91  678 Eric Anderson           Buffalo            MN  29  314  9:38  2:12  2:28  130   38:11 20.1  1:37   32   19:54  6:38 1:11:46 
   92 1016 Kirby Hanson            Red Wing           MN  40   79  7:03  1:37  2:02   87   36:58 20.8  1:19  202   24:29  8:10 1:11:49 
   93  297 David Stueve            Buffalo            MN  41  188  8:18  1:54  2:20   46   35:41 21.5  1:25  191   24:15  8:05 1:11:57 
   94  833 Travis Kreuziger        Inver Grove Height MN  34  119  7:33  1:43  2:45   52   35:51 21.4  1:21  203   24:30  8:10 1:11:59 
   95 1368 Mike McCann             Eden Prairie       MN  58  135  7:42  1:45  2:58   81   36:53 20.8  1:26  139   23:09  7:43 1:12:06 
   96  500 Stephen Dennison        Maple Grove        MN  17   15  5:50  1:20  2:36  172   39:42 19.3  1:22  123   22:42  7:34 1:12:10 
   97 1505 Joe McShane                                    27  154  7:56  1:49  2:24   41   35:22 21.7  1:47  217   24:47  8:16 1:12:14 
   98  703 Ryan Davis              Onalaska           WI  30   53  6:39  1:31  2:48  121   37:57 20.2  1:53  133   23:05  7:42 1:12:20 
   99 1376 Mike Flynn              Elk River          MN  60  260  9:00  2:03  3:18  109   37:39 20.4  1:20   54   21:18  7:06 1:12:33 
  100  736 Curt Lockman            Lakeville          MN  31   82  7:05  1:37  3:09  145   38:41 19.9  1:20  109   22:28  7:30 1:12:42 
  101  490 Sean Heaton             Maple Grove        MN  16  276  9:15  2:06  2:21  166   39:30 19.4  1:10   44   20:29  6:50 1:12:42 
  102  729 Adam Gartner            St Michael         MN  31  101  7:22  1:41  3:20   96   37:23 20.5  1:42  128   22:59  7:40 1:12:43 
  103  910 Matt Strobl             Delano             MN  36   56  6:41  1:32  2:22   76   36:49 20.9  1:51  234   25:06  8:22 1:12:47 
  104 1363 Marc Manley             Apple Valley       MN  57  273  9:13  2:06  2:04  157   39:03 19.7  1:07   60   21:24  7:08 1:12:48 
  105 1034 Brian Trombley          Excelsior          MN  40  320  9:44  2:13  2:30  123   37:57 20.2  1:24   56   21:19  7:07 1:12:52 
  106  803 Scott Moen              Shakopee           MN  33  139  7:48  1:47  3:12  129   38:09 20.1  2:40   57   21:20  7:07 1:13:08 
  107  826 Erik Johnson            Edina              MN  34  128  7:38  1:44  4:19  133   38:19 20.0  2:53   41   20:17  6:46 1:13:23 
  108 1151 Scott Olson             Delano             MN  44  142  7:50  1:47  3:19  127   38:06 20.2  1:35  120   22:40  7:34 1:13:28 
  109  744 Jesse Niemetschek       Crystal            MN  31  146  7:51  1:47  3:17  132   38:11 20.1  2:19   79   21:53  7:18 1:13:29 
  110 1054 Matthew Koeppen         Chanhassen         MN  41  199  8:23  1:55  2:02  138   38:24 20.0  1:07  163   23:48  7:56 1:13:41 
  111 1286 David Myers             Cannon Falls       MN  50  111  7:30  1:43  2:38  113   37:42 20.4  1:34  195   24:21  8:07 1:13:43 
  112 1167 Daniel Dederichs        Waverly            MN  45  149  7:53  1:48  2:13   84   36:56 20.8  1:53  228   25:01  8:21 1:13:53 
  113 1097 Jason McCarty           Monticello         MN  42  102  7:23  1:41  2:16  135   38:23 20.0  1:44  185   24:11  8:04 1:13:54 
  114 1481 David Knutsen           Buffalo            MN  43  328  9:49  2:14  2:43  173   39:44 19.3  1:08   45   20:33  6:51 1:13:55 
  115 1302 Brian Maas              Plymouth           MN  51   83  7:05  1:37  3:04   45   35:40 21.5  1:53  305   26:19  8:47 1:13:58 
  116  502 Jackson Elliott         Buffalo            MN  17    5  5:28  1:15  2:32  211   40:48 18.8  1:42  149   23:31  7:51 1:13:59 
  117  962 Jeff Ornell             Champlin           MN  38  166  8:03  1:50  3:36  144   38:39 19.9  1:40   89   22:03  7:21 1:14:00 
  118  994 Chad Parker             Robbinsdale        MN  39  138  7:47  1:47  2:17  148   38:47 19.8  1:19  167   23:52  7:58 1:14:00 
  119  772 Jason Martin            Blaine             MN  32  141  7:49  1:47  3:00   70   36:35 21.0  1:23  249   25:19  8:27 1:14:04 
  120 1078 Dan Corbett             Northfield         MN  42  172  8:08  1:51  2:44  139   38:25 20.0  1:39  145   23:22  7:48 1:14:16 
  121 1275 Greg Becker             Stmichael          MN  50  209  8:27  1:56  3:42   89   37:01 20.7  1:41  147   23:28  7:50 1:14:16 
  122  546 James Rogers            Hanska             MN  20  430 11:30  2:37  2:36  117   37:51 20.3  1:43   47   20:47  6:56 1:14:26 
  123 1334 Michael Graif           Byron              MN  54  293  9:26  2:09  3:02   68   36:31 21.0  1:26  179   24:03  8:01 1:14:26 
  124 1049 Michael Iwan            Golden Valley      MN  41  336  9:56  2:16  2:10  116   37:46 20.3  1:34  135   23:07  7:43 1:14:32 
  125 1241 Dave Hoff               Minnetrista        MN  48  182  8:13  1:52  2:34  122   37:57 20.2  1:51  173   23:59  8:00 1:14:32 
  126  788 Nick Dalsin             Minneapolis        MN  33  277  9:15  2:07  2:50  136   38:23 20.0  1:00  138   23:08  7:43 1:14:34 
  127  644 Jonathan Radloff        Minneapolis        MN  27  457 12:04  2:45  3:18  106   37:34 20.4  1:23   40   20:16  6:46 1:14:34 
  128  566 Michael Daup            Bloomington        MN  23    2  5:18  1:13  2:18  202   40:37 18.9  1:23  227   25:00  8:20 1:14:35 
  129  590 Jeffrey Cook            Saint Louis Park   MN  25  266  9:05  2:04  2:00  141   38:28 20.0  1:13  174   24:00  8:00 1:14:44 
  130  719 Eric Swanson            St Louis Park      MN  30   85  7:06  1:37  2:24  158   39:06 19.6  1:33  214   24:45  8:15 1:14:51 
  131 1366 Michael Borneke         Eagle Lake         MN  58  187  8:17  1:53  3:06  102   37:29 20.5  1:22  213   24:41  8:14 1:14:53 
  132 1272 Michael Shanahan        Watertown          MN  49  198  8:22  1:55  2:13  112   37:41 20.4  1:20  252   25:23  8:28 1:14:58 
  133 1276 Kurt Bollman            Fargo              ND  50  291  9:25  2:09  2:38  128   38:06 20.2  1:44  140   23:11  7:44 1:15:03 
  134  706 John Galligan           Minneapolis        MN  30   48  6:35  1:30  2:53  163   39:22 19.5  1:39  212   24:40  8:14 1:15:07 
  135  740 Justin McCutcheon       Roseville          MN  31  114  7:30  1:43  3:09  199   40:33 18.9  1:16  122   22:41  7:34 1:15:08 
  136 1253 Scott Birklid           Anoka              MN  49   29  6:13  1:25  2:57  115   37:45 20.3  1:36  322   26:44  8:55 1:15:14 
  137 1458 Matt Esterby            Albert Lea         MN  37  435 11:36  2:39  2:51   99   37:24 20.5  1:20   96   22:11  7:24 1:15:20 
  138  868 Jacob Majerus           Waconia            MN  35  243  8:45  2:00  2:11   93   37:14 20.6  1:28  272   25:48  8:36 1:15:24 
  139  524 William Elliott         Buffalo            MN  19   22  6:00  1:22  2:50  261   41:52 18.3  1:25  143   23:21  7:47 1:15:27 
  140 1107 Randy Strenge           Buffalo            MN  42  177  8:11  1:52  2:51  146   38:45 19.8  1:31  193   24:19  8:07 1:15:34 
  141  134 Tom Lynch                                      63  388 10:42  2:26                          1:22  199   24:27  8:09 1:15:39 
  142 1184 Scott Sannes            Duluth             MN  45  104  7:24  1:41  3:48  159   39:09 19.6  2:59  103   22:21  7:27 1:15:39 
  143 1070 Garrett Wilson          Edina              MN  41  169  8:05  1:51  3:06  104   37:32 20.5  1:30  255   25:30  8:30 1:15:41 
  144  701 Nick Cross              Minneapolis        MN  30  194  8:20  1:54  3:02  229   41:11 18.6  1:03   99   22:11  7:24 1:15:45 
  145  604 Patrick Stanaway        Minneapolis        MN  25    8  5:40  1:18  3:43  291   42:38 18.0  1:12  116   22:36  7:32 1:15:47 
  146  618 Joseph Moravec          New Brighton       MN  26  159  7:58  1:49  4:06  238   41:26 18.5  1:01   59   21:22  7:08 1:15:51 
  147 1186 Dave Snuggerud          Chaska             MN  45  221  8:35  1:57  2:43  124   37:58 20.2  1:38  233   25:05  8:22 1:15:57 
  148 1123 Robert Hutchinson       Maple Grove        MN  43  230  8:39  1:58  2:37  181   40:01 19.2  2:07  117   22:36  7:32 1:15:58 
  149  494 Alex Robb               Maple Grove        MN  16   35  6:20  1:27  2:36   97   37:24 20.5  1:15  395   28:37  9:33 1:16:10 
  150 1383 Tom Amundson            Minneapolis        MN  61  144  7:50  1:47  2:41  183   40:02 19.2  1:32  189   24:14  8:05 1:16:18 
  151  936 Dave Rahrman            Breezy Point       MN  37   74  6:59  1:36  2:08   42   35:32 21.6  1:25  437   30:17 10:06 1:16:19 
  152  996 Jason Punton            St Michael         MN  39  248  8:49  2:01  3:43  131   38:11 20.1  1:43  171   23:56  7:59 1:16:20 
  153  540 Jake Kopriva            Clear Lake         IA  20  372 10:17  2:21  3:49  160   39:13 19.6  1:00   88   22:03  7:21 1:16:20 
  154  807 Ryan Palmer             Chaska             MN  33   95  7:14  1:39  2:28  170   39:34 19.4  1:22  273   25:49  8:37 1:16:25 
  155  988 Chip Mauri              Minneapolis        MN  39  222  8:36  1:58  3:26  110   37:40 20.4  2:25  205   24:31  8:11 1:16:35 
  156  717 Adam Redman             Lakeville          MN  30  151  7:54  1:48  2:23  194   40:28 19.0  1:21  208   24:38  8:13 1:16:41 
  157  742 Dan McLaughlin          Anoka              MN  31  223  8:36  1:58  3:03   94   37:15 20.6  2:34  251   25:21  8:27 1:16:47 
  158  884 Warren Zook             Buffalo            MN  35   62  6:47  1:33  3:03  255   41:43 18.4  1:07  188   24:13  8:05 1:16:51 
  159  837 Jeff Malecha            Albertville        MN  34  208  8:27  1:56  2:44  218   40:58 18.7  1:40  137   23:07  7:43 1:16:54 
  160 1485 Bernt Helgaas           Maple Grove        MN  44  413 11:10  2:33  2:27  175   39:50 19.3  1:25   92   22:07  7:23 1:16:56 
  161 1255 Garrick Campbell        Minneapolis        MN  49  170  8:06  1:51  2:49  245   41:32 18.5  1:59  113   22:34  7:32 1:16:58 
  162 1060 Adam Nathe              Minneapolis        MN  41  335  9:55  2:16  3:11  219   40:58 18.7  1:44   52   21:11  7:04 1:16:58 
  163 1036 Jeffrey Berg            Buffalo            MN  41  234  8:41  1:59  3:26  212   40:49 18.8  1:31  115   22:35  7:32 1:17:01 
  164  666 Jim Mullen              Minneapolis        MN  28  193  8:20  1:54  1:56  184   40:05 19.2  1:16  258   25:32  8:31 1:17:08 
  165   27 Donnetto Deantoni                              40  363 10:09  2:19  2:25   77   36:49 20.9  1:57  276   25:51  8:37 1:17:09 
  166 1238 Mark Dietz              Eden Prairie       MN  48  136  7:44  1:46  2:41  153   38:52 19.8  1:58  286   26:00  8:40 1:17:13 
  167  493 Jackson Piechowski      Buffalo            MN  16   43  6:27  1:28  2:20  189   40:20 19.0  2:27  269   25:44  8:35 1:17:15 
  168  720 Brian Behrendt          Minneapolis        MN  31  377 10:24  2:22  2:11  151   38:51 19.8  2:22  155   23:37  7:53 1:17:24 
  169 1510 Walt Dosh                                      61  257  8:54  2:02  3:34  143   38:37 19.9  2:20  178   24:02  8:01 1:17:26 
  170  771 Nate Markus             Rochester          MN  32  347 10:03  2:17  4:13  165   39:26 19.5  1:39  100   22:12  7:24 1:17:31 
  171  558 John Mullen             St. Louis Park     MN  22  123  7:34  1:44  2:27  247   41:35 18.5  1:18  216   24:45  8:15 1:17:38 
  172  613 Darwin Meints           Moorhead           MN  26  165  8:03  1:50  2:35  327   44:02 17.4  1:14   76   21:50  7:17 1:17:43 
  173 1370 Doug Jones              St Louis Park      MN  59  275  9:14  2:06  3:23  161   39:16 19.6  2:20  154   23:35  7:52 1:17:46 
  174 1293 Bill Whiteman           Nisswa             MN  50  304  9:34  2:11  2:25  196   40:30 19.0  1:50  148   23:30  7:50 1:17:47 
  175  847 Justin Small            Duluth             MN  34  264  9:03  2:04  3:05  103   37:32 20.5  1:21  332   26:50  8:57 1:17:49 
  176 1150 Doug Meyers             River Falls        WI  44  269  9:09  2:05  2:37  107   37:38 20.4  1:55  314   26:37  8:53 1:17:54 
  177  690 Seth Salenger           Minneapolis        MN  29  122  7:34  1:44  3:41  264   41:53 18.3  2:25  108   22:27  7:29 1:17:59 
  178 1271 Polo Portilla           St Paul            MN  49  308  9:36  2:11  4:06  213   40:49 18.8  1:48   71   21:42  7:14 1:17:59 
  179 1105 Todd Stertz             Dassel             MN  42  317  9:41  2:12  3:33  227   41:07 18.7  2:03   68   21:39  7:13 1:18:00 
  180 1195 Rich Demeules           Buffalo            MN  46  161  8:00  1:49  3:31  185   40:06 19.2  1:59  201   24:29  8:10 1:18:03 
  181 1037 Brian Blom              Maple Grove        MN  41  107  7:27  1:42  3:08  204   40:39 18.9  1:37  248   25:19  8:27 1:18:09 
  182  462 Aaron Desouza           Minneapolis        MN  13   52  6:39  1:31  1:36  286   42:32 18.1  1:22  288   26:04  8:42 1:18:12 
  183  518 Kyle Kackman            Otsego             MN  18    3  5:25  1:14  3:00  304   42:55 17.9  0:58  282   25:57  8:39 1:18:12 
  184  560 Ryan Reopelle           Minneapolis        MN  22  216  8:29  1:56  2:49  221   41:02 18.7  2:11  161   23:46  7:56 1:18:14 
  185 1007 Jason Benson            Lino Lakes         MN  40  228  8:39  1:58  2:15  231   41:13 18.6  1:16  230   25:01  8:21 1:18:22 
  186  914 Mike Wasemiller         Plymouth           MN  36   94  7:14  1:39  3:01  256   41:44 18.4  1:34  220   24:51  8:17 1:18:22 
  187  810 Josh Sell               Waconia            MN  33  282  9:20  2:08  4:16  190   40:21 19.0  2:38   75   21:49  7:17 1:18:22 
  188 1095 Blane Larson            Monticello         MN  42   75  6:59  1:36  3:20  186   40:14 19.1  1:48  290   26:05  8:42 1:18:25 
  189 1436 Joel Peterson           Minneapolis        MN  28  279  9:19  2:07  4:17  179   39:58 19.2  2:29  111   22:31  7:31 1:18:32 
  190  709 Brian Hanson            Savage             MN  30  204  8:25  1:55  4:14   80   36:53 20.8  2:13  334   26:51  8:57 1:18:33 
  191  821 Chris Feldman           Buffalo            MN  34  265  9:04  2:04  2:42  169   39:33 19.4  1:23  280   25:53  8:38 1:18:34 
  192  692 Kris Storvick           Woodbury           MN  29  301  9:30  2:10  3:47  156   38:57 19.7  2:56  151   23:31  7:51 1:18:40 
  193 1139 Mark Broadwater         Buffalo            MN  44  200  8:23  1:55  2:44  100   37:24 20.5  1:46  391   28:25  9:29 1:18:41 
  194 1141 Scott Dahl              Buffalo            MN  44  383 10:34  2:24  3:04  134   38:23 20.0  1:50  223   24:54  8:18 1:18:43 
  195  907 Jesse Russell           Buffalo            MN  36  241  8:44  2:00  2:23  250   41:39 18.4  0:53  244   25:16  8:26 1:18:52 
  196  842 Damon Roberts           Saint Paul         MN  34  259  8:58  2:03  3:08  198   40:31 19.0  2:17  177   24:01  8:01 1:18:52 
  197 1094 Thomas Laberge          Blaine             MN  42  186  8:16  1:53  2:38  225   41:05 18.7  1:48  238   25:09  8:23 1:18:55 
  198 1101 Chad Rohman             Hanover            MN  42   40  6:26  1:28  4:48  305   42:56 17.9  1:47  132   23:04  7:42 1:19:00 
  199 1035 Lance Anderson          Chaska             MN  41  130  7:39  1:45  2:55  259   41:49 18.4  1:22  247   25:18  8:26 1:19:01 
  200 1339 Ron Muntifering         Buffalo            MN  54  351 10:04  2:18  4:30  155   38:56 19.7  1:36  172   23:58  8:00 1:19:02 
  201   70 Will Bates              Minnetonka         MN  26  418 11:14  2:34  3:58  167   39:32 19.4  1:47  114   22:35  7:32 1:19:05 
  202  885 Fernando Arrieta        Edina              MN  36   87  7:09  1:38  3:28  239   41:26 18.5  1:50  245   25:16  8:26 1:19:08 
  203  551 Matthew Larson          Eden Prairie       MN  21  183  8:14  1:53  3:09  400   46:24 16.6  1:09   38   20:14  6:45 1:19:08 
  204  673 Andrew Scully           Waite Park         MN  28  179  8:12  1:52  2:24  192   40:23 19.0  2:07  289   26:05  8:42 1:19:10 
  205  898 Stephane Henchoz        Minneapolis        MN  36  163  8:00  1:50  2:57  351   44:46 17.2  1:39   84   21:55  7:19 1:19:16 
  206 1284 Steven McMahon          Eau Claire         WI  50   69  6:53  1:34  5:13   86   36:57 20.8  3:40  315   26:37  8:53 1:19:17 
  207  733 Zachary Kartak          Minneapolis        MN  31  176  8:10  1:52  2:44  293   42:39 18.0  1:40  192   24:18  8:06 1:19:29 
  208  841 Dan Reitsma             Chaska             MN  34  355 10:06  2:18  3:23  149   38:48 19.8  2:06  242   25:14  8:25 1:19:35 
  209 1454 Ben Reiners             Otsego             MN  35  245  8:47  2:00  3:02  277   42:20 18.1  1:44  159   23:43  7:55 1:19:35 
  210 1236 John Dahl               Spicer             MN  48  185  8:15  1:53  2:12  270   42:11 18.2  1:29  256   25:31  8:31 1:19:36 
  211  831 Karl Koehle             Apple Valley       MN  34  109  7:28  1:42  2:18  197   40:30 19.0  2:35  329   26:47  8:56 1:19:37 
  212 1087 Bill Jagow              Willmar            MN  42  160  7:59  1:49  3:34  205   40:41 18.9  1:59  260   25:35  8:32 1:19:46 
  213  866 David Kerber            Maple Grove        MN  35  370 10:16  2:20  4:07  234   41:15 18.6  1:26  125   22:50  7:37 1:19:53 
  214 1414 John Officer                                   16  463 12:13  2:47  3:23  223   41:02 18.7  1:48   65   21:30  7:10 1:19:55 
  215 1108 Aaron Swann             Edina              MN  42  332  9:53  2:15  2:22  200   40:34 18.9  1:37  267   25:42  8:34 1:20:05 
  216  482 Braydon Price           Bismarck           ND  15  467 12:24  2:49  3:02  251   41:40 18.4  1:05   87   22:02  7:21 1:20:11 
  217 1287 Tom Oden                St. Louis Park     MN  50  196  8:21  1:54  2:53  188   40:17 19.1  1:34  349   27:09  9:03 1:20:11 
  218 1317 Randy Back              Superior           MN  53  498 13:38  3:06  2:11  164   39:23 19.5  1:36  152   23:31  7:51 1:20:18 
  219 1063 Hugh Roberts            Chanhassen         MN  41  427 11:28  2:37  2:54  236   41:21 18.6  2:02  118   22:38  7:33 1:20:21 
  220  941 Cory Tell               Plymouth           MN  37  127  7:37  1:44  2:50  281   42:27 18.1  2:51  209   24:38  8:13 1:20:21 
  221 1096 David Law               Andover            MN  42   68  6:52  1:34  2:07  309   43:12 17.8  2:15  284   25:58  8:40 1:20:21 
  222 1381 Mark Winholtz           Andover            MN  60  238  8:43  1:59  2:52  152   38:51 19.8  1:59  373   28:01  9:21 1:20:25 
  223 1166 David Casement          St Paul            MN  45  263  9:03  2:04  5:05  176   39:53 19.3  2:24  181   24:05  8:02 1:20:28 
  224  536 Aaron Daugherty         Elk River          MN  20   25  6:04  1:23  3:54  335   44:13 17.4  1:03  250   25:19  8:27 1:20:31 
  225 1337 Mark Heitkamp           Plymouth           MN  54  108  7:27  1:42  3:44  208   40:46 18.8  1:59  317   26:38  8:53 1:20:33 
  226 1265 Dwight Larsen           Wayzata            MN  49  254  8:51  2:01  3:14  302   42:51 17.9  1:18  197   24:24  8:08 1:20:36 
  227 1090 Peter Kerin             Eden Prairie       MN  42  242  8:45  2:00  2:51  269   42:11 18.2  1:00  278   25:52  8:38 1:20:36 
  228 1124 Kurtis Johnson          Otsego             MN  43  412 11:09  2:32  2:51  147   38:45 19.8  1:36  304   26:19  8:47 1:20:38 
  229 1233 Jeff Walters            Golden Valley      MN  47   14  5:50  1:20  2:44  276   42:17 18.2  1:50  372   28:00  9:20 1:20:39 
  230  532 Brett Ylonen            Lake Elmo          MN  19  379 10:28  2:23  2:54  283   42:30 18.1  1:45  142   23:15  7:45 1:20:49 
  231  875 Nathan Purdy            St. Louis Park     MN  35  357 10:07  2:18  3:24  177   39:54 19.2  2:12  243   25:14  8:25 1:20:49 
  232 1324 Gregor MacDonald        Chanhassen         MN  53  353 10:05  2:18  3:42  187   40:15 19.1  2:04  218   24:47  8:16 1:20:52 
  233  607 Lucas Cameron           St. Paul           MN  26  444 11:41  2:40  4:25  193   40:26 19.0  2:16   90   22:05  7:22 1:20:52 
  234 1347 Dick Lowry              N. Mankato         MN  55   88  7:10  1:38  2:53  273   42:14 18.2  1:46  336   26:52  8:58 1:20:54 
  235  792 Jeffrey Holmes          Bloomington        MN  33  244  8:47  2:00  2:25  295   42:44 18.0  2:28  206   24:33  8:11 1:20:55 
  236  774 Timothy Osterlund       Shakopee           MN  32  131  7:40  1:45  2:42  274   42:15 18.2  2:06  302   26:17  8:46 1:20:58 
  237  543 Cody Mingo              Coon Rapids        MN  20   77  7:00  1:36  2:16  363   45:08 17.0  1:14  254   25:27  8:29 1:21:04 
  238 1043 Matthew Gangelhoff      Maplegrove         MN  41  192  8:19  1:54  3:18  233   41:15 18.6  2:07  292   26:09  8:43 1:21:06 
  239 1360 Bill Stroozas           Duluth             MN  56  120  7:33  1:43  2:29  328   44:02 17.4  1:59  237   25:07  8:23 1:21:08 
  240  401 Ted Olson               Champlin           MN  52  181  8:13  1:52  3:48  171   39:39 19.4  2:11  355   27:20  9:07 1:21:09 
  241  760 Mark Christiansen       St. Louis Park     MN  32  219  8:34  1:57  3:30  331   44:09 17.4  1:56  131   23:03  7:41 1:21:10 
  242  728 Brian Freeman           Eagan              MN  31   72  6:56  1:35  2:59  325   44:00 17.5  1:28  275   25:50  8:37 1:21:11 
  243  816 Shawn Williams          St. Michael        MN  33  364 10:11  2:19  3:12  232   41:14 18.6  1:30  241   25:12  8:24 1:21:18 
  244  671 Matthew Prom            Maplewood          MN  28  287  9:20  2:08  2:41  307   43:11 17.8  1:24  221   24:52  8:18 1:21:27 
  245  695 James Vande Glind       Robbinsdale        MN  29  395 10:48  2:28  3:11  216   40:55 18.8  1:07  257   25:31  8:31 1:21:30 
  246 1099 Steve Quackenboss       Madison            WI  42   34  6:20  1:27  3:36  244   41:31 18.5  2:01  379   28:06  9:22 1:21:33 
  247 1220 Tom Mahan               Golden Valley      MN  47  190  8:19  1:54  2:40  154   38:54 19.7  1:39  428   30:03 10:01 1:21:33 
  248 1469 Brian Bluhm             Cottage Grove      MN  40  311  9:37  2:11  3:53  206   40:42 18.9  1:52  259   25:34  8:32 1:21:35 
  249 1260 Paul Gallagher          Loretto            MN  49  284  9:20  2:08  4:38  182   40:02 19.2  2:28  240   25:11  8:24 1:21:37 
  250 1088 Barry Johnson           Buffalo            MN  42  354 10:06  2:18  3:43  268   42:08 18.2  1:31  186   24:12  8:04 1:21:38 
  251 1354 Steve Harris            Eagan              MN  56  262  9:02  2:04  2:54  142   38:33 19.9  1:53  409   29:19  9:47 1:21:39 
  252 1032 Mike Smith              Brooklyn Park      MN  40  246  8:48  2:00  4:39  298   42:49 17.9  1:53  156   23:37  7:53 1:21:44 
  253  591 Michael Dempsey         Minneapolis        MN  25   17  5:53  1:20  4:05  321   43:47 17.5  1:23  333   26:50  8:57 1:21:57 
  254 1059 Patrick Murray          Victoria           MN  41  240  8:44  1:59  3:06  249   41:38 18.4  1:18  351   27:14  9:05 1:21:59 
  255 1261 Tom Griffin             Bloomington        MN  49  164  8:02  1:50  2:46  262   41:52 18.3  1:43  362   27:39  9:13 1:22:00 
  256 1202 Scott Myren             Maple Grove        MN  46  315  9:39  2:12  2:28  248   41:37 18.5  1:49  312   26:34  8:52 1:22:04 
  257 1243 Scott Huston            Golden Valley      MN  48  312  9:38  2:12  3:40  360   45:00 17.1  1:37  105   22:22  7:28 1:22:15 
  258 1221 Marcus McCleery         New London         MN  47  305  9:34  2:11  2:57  215   40:50 18.8  2:00  340   26:59  9:00 1:22:19 
  259 1296 Jon Brown               Brandon            SD  51  283  9:20  2:08  4:09  201   40:36 18.9  2:01  300   26:16  8:46 1:22:20 
  260 1158 Shane Steinmetz         Buffalo            MN  44  330  9:52  2:15  3:37  306   43:10 17.8  1:42  176   24:00  8:00 1:22:20 
  261  912 Chris Vokal             Maple Grove        MN  36  225  8:38  1:58  2:34  257   41:44 18.4  1:24  380   28:06  9:22 1:22:24 
  262  507 Justin Thunstrom        Plymouth           MN  17  157  7:57  1:49  2:50  334   44:12 17.4  1:42  271   25:48  8:36 1:22:28 
  263 1372 Tom Reitsma             Waconia            MN  59  300  9:30  2:10  3:40   74   36:46 20.9  2:23  434   30:12 10:04 1:22:29 
  264 1201 Jeff Metzler            Mpls               MN  46  202  8:24  1:55  2:57  230   41:12 18.6  1:57  374   28:01  9:21 1:22:29 
  265 1109 Jason Thunstrom         Plymouth           MN  42  272  9:12  2:06  3:32  329   44:04 17.4  1:29  190   24:14  8:05 1:22:29 
  266  851 Craig Wignes            Buffalo            MN  34  210  8:27  1:56  2:31  368   45:23 16.9  1:25  222   24:52  8:18 1:22:36 
  267 1451 Brian Kruger                                   32  452 11:59  2:44  3:52  217   40:57 18.8  1:18  211   24:39  8:13 1:22:43 
  268  942 Craig Turino            St. Paul           MN  37  321  9:45  2:13  2:30  203   40:38 18.9  1:42  384   28:13  9:25 1:22:46 
  269 1326 Kenneth Paulus          Plymouth           MN  53  341  9:57  2:16  3:31  224   41:03 18.7  1:49  308   26:28  8:50 1:22:46 
  270 1122 Thor Hagberg            Faribault          MN  43  278  9:19  2:07  3:06  271   42:12 18.2  1:28  330   26:48  8:56 1:22:52 
  271 1213 Todd Bulson             Inver Grove Height MN  47  361 10:08  2:19  3:12  319   43:44 17.6  1:40  187   24:13  8:05 1:22:55 
  272  937 Eric Roesner            Minnetonka         MN  37  378 10:27  2:23  4:31  226   41:06 18.7  2:48  183   24:07  8:03 1:22:57 
  273 1140 Paul Burleigh           Woodbury           MN  44  112  7:30  1:43  2:51  294   42:42 18.0  1:46  383   28:13  9:25 1:23:00 
  274  700 Derek Christianson      Shorewood          MN  30  455 12:02  2:44  2:37  220   41:00 18.7  1:49  264   25:38  8:33 1:23:04 
  275  471 Logan Decker            Waverly            MN  14  416 11:13  2:33  3:20  364   45:09 17.0  1:17   97   22:11  7:24 1:23:07 
  276   28 Ben Duckworth                                  32   99  7:19  1:40  5:38  243   41:30 18.5  2:31  298   26:13  8:45 1:23:10 
  277 1290 Mace Pfutzenreuter      Plymouth           MN  50  226  8:38  1:58  3:01  263   41:52 18.3  2:33  350   27:12  9:04 1:23:14 
  278  489 Nate Haines             Maple Grove        MN  16   41  6:26  1:28  3:34  340   44:24 17.3  1:00  368   27:56  9:19 1:23:18 
  279  839 Josh Nelson             Maple Grove        MN  34  398 10:56  2:30  2:59  119   37:54 20.3  2:28  402   29:05  9:42 1:23:20 
  280  565 David Capistrant        Minneapolis        MN  23  374 10:19  2:21  3:01  252   41:41 18.4  1:54  306   26:27  8:49 1:23:21 
  281  908 Nathan Sonstegard       Minneapolis        MN  36   81  7:05  1:37  2:59  316   43:30 17.7  2:05  364   27:45  9:15 1:23:21 
  282 1285 Chris Muntifering       Buffalo            MN  50  325  9:48  2:14  3:49  266   42:03 18.3  2:44  229   25:01  8:21 1:23:22 
  283  990 Russell Nathe           Litchfield         MN  39  253  8:51  2:01  3:19  246   41:35 18.5  1:39  375   28:03  9:21 1:23:25 
  284  954 Brian Kringler          Minneapolis        MN  38  431 11:32  2:38  3:22  207   40:46 18.8  1:57  279   25:52  8:38 1:23:26 
  285 1189 Jim Vaughan             Maple Grove        MN  45  381 10:33  2:24  3:22  279   42:23 18.1  1:46  253   25:24  8:28 1:23:27 
  286 1309 Wayne Jagow             Burnsville         MN  52  295  9:27  2:09  2:59  275   42:15 18.2  1:54  338   26:57  8:59 1:23:29 
  287  946 Jason Carter            Bloomington        MN  38  237  8:43  1:59  3:48  371   45:24 16.9  1:17  207   24:35  8:12 1:23:45 
  288 1209 Michael Twedt           Minneapolis        MN  46  324  9:47  2:14  4:24  315   43:30 17.7  2:42  153   23:31  7:51 1:23:52 
  289  495 Jack Taylor             Wayzata            MN  16  140  7:49  1:47  3:51  352   44:49 17.1  1:35  281   25:54  8:38 1:23:57 
  290 1426 Alex Johnson            Maple Lake         MN  17  446 11:47  2:41  2:59  349   44:41 17.2  1:30  130   23:02  7:41 1:23:57 
  291 1028 Greg Nacker             Vadnais Heights    MN  40  401 11:00  2:30  4:37  168   39:33 19.4  3:12  263   25:38  8:33 1:23:57 
  292 1057 Ted Mitshulis           Champlin           MN  41  318  9:42  2:13  2:59  260   41:51 18.4  2:11  352   27:17  9:06 1:23:58 
  293  475 Andrew Zeiss            Buffalo            MN  14  152  7:55  1:48  2:51  399   46:24 16.6  1:14  265   25:39  8:33 1:24:01 
  294  964 Bruce Rohrich           Maple Grove        MN  38  515 15:36  3:33  4:39   78   36:50 20.9  2:58  175   24:00  8:00 1:24:01 
  295  513 Derek Docherty          Buffalo            MN  18  434 11:35  2:38  3:14  318   43:42 17.6  1:11  194   24:21  8:07 1:24:01 
  296 1120 Joe Dumas               Loretto            MN  43  110  7:28  1:42  3:15  312   43:20 17.7  2:02  376   28:04  9:22 1:24:07 
  297  890 Andy Dybvig             Plymouth           MN  36  387 10:41  2:26  3:39  320   43:44 17.6  1:32  210   24:39  8:13 1:24:14 
  298 1477 Chris Potenza           Chanhassen         MN  41  338  9:56  2:16  3:31  280   42:24 18.1  2:16  293   26:10  8:44 1:24:15 
  299  731 Deron Johnson           Monti              MN  31  376 10:24  2:22  3:43  373   45:29 16.9  1:22  144   23:22  7:48 1:24:18 
  300 1178 Todd Martin             Willmar            MN  45  453 12:01  2:44  4:00  253   41:42 18.4  1:42  224   24:55  8:19 1:24:19 
  301  552 Ben Stephens            Buffalo            MN  21  397 10:56  2:29  4:08  332   44:10 17.4  1:28  160   23:45  7:55 1:24:24 
  302 1125 Tom Kahlert             Buffalo            MN  43  429 11:29  2:37  3:09  240   41:28 18.5  1:03  354   27:19  9:07 1:24:26 
  303  467 Jacob Baldus            Ramsey             MN  14  482 12:51  2:56  4:00  300   42:50 17.9  0:59  166   23:51  7:57 1:24:28 
  304  849 David Theisen           Rogers             MN  34  428 11:29  2:37  4:18  333   44:10 17.4  1:33  134   23:06  7:42 1:24:34 
  305  818 Cory Davis              Dayton             MN  34  371 10:16  2:20  3:18  387   45:59 16.7  0:53  184   24:10  8:04 1:24:34 
  306  620 Peter Portilla          St Paul            MN  26  464 12:14  2:47  3:07  242   41:29 18.5  2:49  232   25:03  8:21 1:24:40 
  307  478 Scott Jordan            Maple Lake         MN  15  437 11:37  2:39  4:50  365   45:17 17.0  1:23   70   21:40  7:14 1:24:45 
  308  723 Patrick Cleary          Brooklyn Park      MN  31  302  9:30  2:10  2:15  350   44:44 17.2  1:38  319   26:41  8:54 1:24:46 
  309 1353 Scott Christensen       Ramsey             MN  56  307  9:35  2:11  3:46  297   42:46 18.0  2:01  318   26:41  8:54 1:24:46 
  310  573 Dave Bernardy           Brooklyn Park      MN  24  484 12:55  2:57  3:36  288   42:33 18.0  1:03  219   24:50  8:17 1:24:56 
  311  819 Jonathan Donovan        Minneapolis        MN  34  231  8:40  1:58  5:00  359   44:58 17.1  1:34  225   24:55  8:19 1:25:05 
  312 1185 James Smale             Maple Grove        MN  45  167  8:05  1:51  4:01  347   44:37 17.2  2:17  295   26:10  8:44 1:25:08 
  313  445 Chad Sturm                                     39  195  8:21  1:54  3:39  241   41:29 18.5  2:00  417   29:42  9:54 1:25:08 
  314  909 Chad Stelzig            Savage             MN  36  261  9:02  2:04  2:59  237   41:24 18.6  2:14  414   29:32  9:51 1:25:09 
  315  822 Michael Feyen           Rockford           MN  34  439 11:39  2:39  3:18  222   41:02 18.7  1:43  356   27:29  9:10 1:25:10 
  316  516 Will Hendrickson        Ham Lake           MN  18  344 10:02  2:17  2:53  421   47:17 16.2  0:54  182   24:06  8:02 1:25:10 
  317 1300 Patrick Jopp            Elk River          MN  51  421 11:19  2:35  5:03  228   41:09 18.7  1:26  301   26:16  8:46 1:25:11 
  318 1138 Joel Bothof             Chaska             MN  44  201  8:24  1:55  3:21  254   41:43 18.4  2:04  416   29:42  9:54 1:25:12 
  319  533 Eric Bergman            Buffalo            MN  20  316  9:40  2:12  4:06  317   43:33 17.6  2:16  268   25:43  8:35 1:25:17 
  320 1187 Mark Strelnieks         Victoria           MN  45  132  7:40  1:45  3:54  344   44:32 17.2  1:42  358   27:31  9:11 1:25:17 
  321 1394 Jerry House             Woodbury           MN  64  425 11:26  2:36  3:29  356   44:55 17.1  2:22  141   23:12  7:44 1:25:23 
  322  808 Mark Pankratz           Bloomington        MN  33  121  7:34  1:43  2:17  265   41:59 18.3  1:40  463   32:00 10:40 1:25:29 
  323 1246 John Nohner-Black       Vadnais Heights    MN  48   84  7:05  1:37  3:27  214   40:49 18.8  3:12  453   31:06 10:22 1:25:38 
  324 1364 Carl Schirmer           Brainerd           MN  57  419 11:15  2:34  3:15  209   40:46 18.8  2:11  385   28:15  9:25 1:25:41 
  325  995 Joel Peterson           Monticello         MN  39  342  9:59  2:17  4:37  210   40:47 18.8  2:06  387   28:18  9:26 1:25:45 
  326 1371 Thomas McConville       Osseo              MN  59  432 11:32  2:38  4:09  178   39:55 19.2  2:01  386   28:17  9:26 1:25:52 
  327 1170 Rick Gunderson          Maple Grove        MN  45  213  8:28  1:56  3:19  336   44:18 17.3  1:56  369   27:57  9:19 1:25:55 
  328 1148 Richard Lord Ii         Monticello         MN  44  306  9:34  2:11  4:19  322   43:48 17.5  1:31  328   26:47  8:56 1:25:56 
  329  743 Benjamin Nelson         Richfield          MN  31  184  8:14  1:53  4:42  326   44:01 17.4  2:35  307   26:27  8:49 1:25:57 
  330 1098 Erik Olsen              Becker             MN  42  407 11:03  2:31  3:51  366   45:18 17.0  1:29  198   24:25  8:09 1:26:04 
  331  631 Corey Finch             Eau Claire         WI  27  462 12:13  2:47  2:46  191   40:23 19.0  1:27  408   29:18  9:46 1:26:06 
  332 1022 Josh Kramber            Buffalo            MN  40  155  7:57  1:49  3:40  337   44:18 17.3  1:45  393   28:33  9:31 1:26:11 
  333  832 Ryan Kohls              Buffalo            MN  34  292  9:25  2:09  2:58  353   44:50 17.1  2:30  316   26:37  8:53 1:26:17 
  334  862 Trevor Ford             Minneapolis        MN  35  365 10:12  2:19  4:18  323   43:52 17.5  2:21  262   25:38  8:33 1:26:19 
  335  932 Jed Mulder              Buffalo            MN  37  116  7:31  1:43  2:47  267   42:05 18.2  2:25  458   31:34 10:32 1:26:20 
  336 1356 Charley Keifenheim      Buffalo            MN  56  465 12:17  2:48  3:46  372   45:26 16.9  1:05  165   23:51  7:57 1:26:22 
  337 1269 Jay Oneill              Apple Valley       MN  49  235  8:42  1:59  4:17  346   44:36 17.2  2:24  310   26:29  8:50 1:26:25 
  338 1292 Paul Stokes             Andover            MN  50  296  9:27  2:09  5:23  290   42:36 18.0  2:53  311   26:30  8:50 1:26:48 
  339 1027 David Menzemer          Buffalo            MN  40  458 12:05  2:45  3:36  296   42:44 18.0  1:20  348   27:06  9:02 1:26:48 
  340 1153 Erik Radke              Plymouth           MN  44  358 10:07  2:18  5:08  341   44:26 17.3  2:03  236   25:06  8:22 1:26:50 
  341  476 Logan Docherty          Buffalo            MN  15  445 11:42  2:40  3:22  414   47:08 16.3  2:09  112   22:33  7:31 1:26:52 
  342 1307 Tim Hamilton            Mtka               MN  52  337  9:56  2:16  3:53  338   44:19 17.3  2:20  309   26:29  8:50 1:26:55 
  343  765 Jed Hirschfeld          St. Louis Park     MN  32  350 10:04  2:18  4:11  303   42:52 17.9  1:40  390   28:24  9:28 1:27:09 
  344 1174 Rob Kastan              Edina              MN  45  153  7:56  1:49  4:18  379   45:40 16.8  2:59  303   26:17  8:46 1:27:09 
  345  681 Scott Ducharme          Duluth             MN  29  369 10:14  2:20  2:58  403   46:30 16.5  1:18  297   26:13  8:45 1:27:11 
  346  755 Aron Anderson           West Fargo         ND  32  249  8:49  2:01  3:13  386   45:57 16.7  1:47  359   27:35  9:12 1:27:19 
  347  466 Filip Sivertsson        Maple Grove        MN  13  294  9:26  2:09  3:30  471   50:25 15.2  1:08  127   22:58  7:40 1:27:25 
  348 1410 Laramie Lunday                                 25  340  9:57  2:16  3:18  402   46:28 16.5  1:43  291   26:08  8:43 1:27:32 
  349  860 John Darda              Minneapolis        MN  35  214  8:29  1:56  4:03  374   45:29 16.9  2:30  345   27:03  9:01 1:27:32 
  350 1091 Kent Kiewatt            Maple Grove        MN  42  356 10:07  2:18  3:22  310   43:12 17.8  2:03  399   28:55  9:39 1:27:38 
  351  689 Chris Rude              Willmar            MN  29  426 11:27  2:37  3:39  313   43:23 17.7  2:25  339   26:58  9:00 1:27:50 
  352  806 Chris Nichols           Maple Grove        MN  33  168  8:05  1:51  2:56  407   46:51 16.4  1:43  389   28:23  9:28 1:27:56 
  353 1257 Mark Davidson           Buffalo            MN  49  323  9:46  2:13  4:13  382   45:48 16.8  1:37  331   26:49  8:57 1:28:11 
  354  747 Jeremy Stradling        Hopkins            MN  31  258  8:54  2:02  2:28  439   48:04 16.0  1:37  353   27:19  9:07 1:28:20 
  355  440 Ted Fick                                       53  492 13:21  3:02  5:49  299   42:49 17.9  2:01  196   24:22  8:08 1:28:20 
  356  913 Dion Walker             Shoreview          MN  36  218  8:34  1:57  4:16  287   42:32 18.1  2:50  441   30:25 10:09 1:28:35 
  357  980 David Graff             Brooklyn Park      MN  39  382 10:34  2:24  3:35  362   45:03 17.0  2:25  344   27:03  9:01 1:28:38 
  358 1002 Troy Williams           Zimmerman          MN  39  239  8:44  1:59  4:50  324   43:56 17.5  2:50  388   28:23  9:28 1:28:40 
  359 1118 Todd Brand              Hamel              MN  43  247  8:48  2:00  4:20  412   47:03 16.3  2:06  321   26:43  8:55 1:28:58 
  360  625 Nick Andersen           Golden Valley      MN  27  481 12:49  2:55  3:42  393   46:13 16.6  1:17  235   25:06  8:22 1:29:06 
  361  497 Riker Williams          Albertville        MN  16  496 13:28  3:04  4:05  357   44:56 17.1  1:28  246   25:17  8:26 1:29:11 
  362 1387 Gary Rychley            Forest Lake        MN  61  359 10:07  2:18  2:45  378   45:37 16.8  1:51  400   28:58  9:40 1:29:17 
  363 1460 Scott Olmsted           Minneapolis        MN  37  322  9:45  2:13  4:13  408   46:59 16.3  2:34  277   25:51  8:37 1:29:21 
  364  642 Marcus Peterson         Bloomington        MN  27  252  8:50  2:01  4:33  314   43:28 17.7  2:36  425   29:57  9:59 1:29:22 
  365 1343 Ted Bell                Zimmerman          MN  55  197  8:22  1:54  4:09  292   42:38 18.0  2:27  461   31:50 10:37 1:29:24 
  366 1144 David Hackley           Plymouth           MN  44  250  8:49  2:01  4:57  195   40:30 19.0  2:54  469   32:30 10:50 1:29:38 
  367 1262 Robert Hensley          Shorewood          MN  49  349 10:04  2:18  3:26  278   42:20 18.1  2:07  460   31:46 10:36 1:29:40 
  368 1177 Bob Lockwood            Lakeville          MN  45  289  9:24  2:09  4:29  388   46:03 16.7  1:53  367   27:56  9:19 1:29:44 
  369 1001 Rich Tallant            Buffalo            MN  39  251  8:50  2:01  3:53  301   42:51 17.9  2:41  459   31:37 10:33 1:29:49 
  370 1440 Case Doorn              Chanhassen         MN  29  396 10:49  2:28  3:42  342   44:28 17.3  1:47  404   29:09  9:43 1:29:53 
  371 1112 David Warren            Golden Valley      MN  42  450 11:55  2:43  4:27  369   45:23 16.9  2:23  274   25:50  8:37 1:29:56 
  372  887 Nate Brenk              St. Louis Park     MN  36  256  8:53  2:02  4:46  410   47:00 16.3  1:36  370   27:57  9:19 1:30:10 
  373 1467 Andrew Willette         Saint Louis Park   MN  39  524 17:42  4:02  4:04  311   43:14 17.8  1:27  162   23:47  7:56 1:30:12 
  374  867 Kasey Luby              Zimmerman          MN  35  440 11:39  2:39  3:33  405   46:34 16.5  1:51  325   26:46  8:56 1:30:21 
  375  511 Mark Brown              Brandon            SD  18  420 11:17  2:34  3:10  457   49:18 15.6  1:00  285   25:58  8:40 1:30:41 
  376 1544 Joel Dahlin             Sartell            MN  35  494 13:27  3:04  4:07  284   42:31 18.1  2:09  392   28:30  9:30 1:30:42 
  377  636 Darin Lewno             Harrisburg         SD  27  461 12:08  2:46  6:04  348   44:38 17.2  2:06  283   25:57  8:39 1:30:51 
  378  615 Michael Mishler         Golden Valley      MN  26  406 11:02  2:31  3:24  361   45:00 17.1  1:16  435   30:15 10:05 1:30:56 
  379  481 Thomas Peterson         Waverley           MN  15   66  6:50  1:34  3:08  488   52:03 14.8  1:19  363   27:44  9:15 1:31:01 
  380 1295 Burt Arrigoni           Becker             MN  51  205  8:25  1:55  5:01  401   46:26 16.5  3:14  377   28:05  9:22 1:31:10 
  381  468 Tucker Bell             Zimmerman          MN  14  286  9:20  2:08  5:12  436   48:00 16.0  1:47  342   27:00  9:00 1:31:17 
  382  921 Jason Dieterle          Stillwater         MN  37  402 11:01  2:31  4:52  285   42:31 18.1  2:54  429   30:03 10:01 1:31:20 
  383  777 Brian Schmitz           Monticello         MN  32  334  9:55  2:16  5:19  424   47:29 16.2  2:38  296   26:10  8:44 1:31:29 
  384  974 Steve Bellis            Minneapolis        MN  39  345 10:02  2:17  4:24  423   47:27 16.2  2:40  346   27:03  9:01 1:31:34 
  385 1455 Geoffrey Stankevitz     Orono              MN  35  414 11:11  2:33  3:52  464   49:49 15.4  1:46  231   25:02  8:21 1:31:38 
  386 1066 Shane Suchy             St. Michael        MN  41  399 10:58  2:30  3:49  384   45:53 16.7  1:29  415   29:37  9:53 1:31:45 
  387  796 Chris Kaye              Buffalo            MN  33  390 10:42  2:26  8:53  404   46:34 16.5  2:51  124   22:48  7:36 1:31:46 
  388  271 Brooks Helget           Cokato             MN  40  512 15:01  3:25  5:10  426   47:34 16.1  2:11   78   21:51  7:17 1:31:46 
  389 1074 John Adix               Monticello         MN  42  469 12:25  2:50  3:54  330   44:06 17.4  1:59  412   29:29  9:50 1:31:51 
  390 1313 Todd Nelsen             Cottage Grove      MN  52  483 12:55  2:57  5:18  375   45:30 16.9  1:29  320   26:42  8:54 1:31:52 
  391  233 Steven Wegleitner       Zimmerman          MN  37  449 11:54  2:43  5:31  289   42:34 18.0  2:19  420   29:43  9:55 1:31:59 
  392  835 Patrick Larson          Minneapolis        MN  34  391 10:44  2:27  3:23  458   49:22 15.6  2:32  294   26:10  8:44 1:32:09 
  393 1397 Darrell Wilk            Bloomington        MN  67  115  7:31  1:43  3:58  180   39:59 19.2  3:09  518   37:36 12:32 1:32:11 
  394 1342 Tom Wesely              Plymouth           MN  54  424 11:23  2:36  5:09  440   48:04 16.0  1:54  270   25:47  8:36 1:32:16 
  395 1379 John O'Neill            Bird Island        MN  60  367 10:12  2:19  3:42  473   50:32 15.2  1:25  313   26:34  8:52 1:32:24 
  396  641 Tom Nordling            Maple Grove        MN  27  211  8:28  1:56  5:16  469   50:11 15.3  1:47  326   26:46  8:56 1:32:26 
  397 1130 David Rooke             Edina              MN  43  227  8:38  1:58  3:19  355   44:52 17.1  2:16  481   33:28 11:10 1:32:31 
  398 1143 John Gilmore            Delano             MN  44  126  7:36  1:44  4:17  343   44:30 17.3  3:18  472   32:58 11:00 1:32:37 
  399 1468 Mathew Wurst            Chaska             MN  39  156  7:57  1:49  5:55  377   45:36 16.8  3:06  433   30:05 10:02 1:32:37 
  400  661 Michael Kuhlmann        Minneapolis        MN  28  124  7:35  1:44  2:50  390   46:09 16.6  1:54  492   34:25 11:29 1:32:50 
  401 1390 Joe Kandiko             Excelsior          MN  62  206  8:26  1:55  3:19  376   45:32 16.9  2:29  475   33:07 11:03 1:32:51 
  402  879 Warren Stoltman         Elk River          MN  35  313  9:38  2:12  3:35  435   47:59 16.0  2:10  418   29:42  9:54 1:33:02 
  403 1507 James Glowacki                                 46  415 11:11  2:33  3:07  461   49:34 15.5  1:36  360   27:36  9:12 1:33:03 
  404 1305 Rich Weeks              Eden Prairie       MN  51  270  9:09  2:05  3:55  282   42:27 18.1  3:06  494   34:35 11:32 1:33:10 
  405 1457 Michael Tulkki          Delano             MN  36  405 11:02  2:31  4:33  447   48:56 15.7  1:58  324   26:45  8:55 1:33:13 
  406 1396 Don Fisher              Willmar            MN  67  299  9:29  2:10  3:56  235   41:17 18.6  2:42  507   36:04 12:02 1:33:27 
  407 1361 David Brown             Paullina           IA  57  375 10:21  2:22  3:50  383   45:49 16.8  2:16  455   31:18 10:26 1:33:33 
  408 1391 Jay Steele              Waconia            MN  62  411 11:07  2:32  5:03  345   44:34 17.2  2:37  439   30:20 10:07 1:33:40 
  409 1077 Michael Close           Plymouth           MN  42  236  8:42  1:59  4:10  354   44:52 17.1  3:11  476   33:13 11:05 1:34:07 
  410 1280 Brian Ip                Edina              MN  50  360 10:08  2:18  3:54  413   47:08 16.3  2:40  442   30:30 10:10 1:34:17 
  411 1085 Jason Hartman           Coon Rapids        MN  42  203  8:24  1:55  7:05  453   49:12 15.6  2:00  366   27:51  9:17 1:34:31 
  412  674 Eric Shroyer            Bloomington        MN  28  459 12:06  2:45  3:39  480   51:21 15.0  2:05  261   25:36  8:32 1:34:46 
  413  477 Wyatt Jacobson Hanson   Buffalo            MN  15  480 12:46  2:54  2:52  470   50:14 15.3  1:15  365   27:50  9:17 1:34:55 
  414  794 Ryan Kane               St. Paul Park      MN  33  497 13:35  3:06  4:46  406   46:50 16.4  1:52  371   27:59  9:20 1:35:00 
  415  963 Jan Plaude              Maple Grove        MN  38  207  8:26  1:55  4:39  443   48:41 15.8  1:51  457   31:30 10:30 1:35:05 
  416 1427 Austin Dobson                                  18  502 13:56  3:10  3:41  467   50:04 15.3  1:27  287   26:02  8:41 1:35:07 
  417 1415 Mike Kratochwill                               43  310  9:36  2:11  3:27  460   49:32 15.5  2:11  440   30:25 10:09 1:35:09 
  418  761 Peter Erickson          Champlin           MN  32  501 13:55  3:10  3:36  385   45:56 16.7  1:38  436   30:16 10:06 1:35:17 
  419  654 Robbie Deming           St. Bonifacius     MN  28  268  9:07  2:05  5:33  451   49:01 15.7  1:37  431   30:04 10:02 1:35:21 
  420 1475 Michael Lawrence        Buffalo            MN  41  389 10:42  2:26  5:05  380   45:41 16.8  1:45  466   32:12 10:44 1:35:23 
  421 1021 Jerry Klapak            Becker             MN  40  118  7:32  1:43  4:43  486   51:45 14.8  2:11  410   29:25  9:49 1:35:35 
  422 1277 Bob Englund             Buffalo            MN  50  233  8:41  1:59  4:13  483   51:29 14.9  1:39  424   29:55  9:59 1:35:55 
  423 1062 David Ringquist         Plymouth           MN  41  303  9:31  2:10  5:08                          454   31:14 10:25 1:36:01 
  424 1344 Bob Hollway             St Louis Park      MN  55  422 11:19  2:35  4:47  411   47:02 16.3  2:15  448   30:52 10:18 1:36:13 
  425  669 Eric Norton             Mosinee            WI  28  486 13:01  2:58  2:49  430   47:49 16.1  1:47  450   31:03 10:21 1:36:27 
  426 1491 Marc Light              Saint Paul         MN  46  487 13:01  2:58  6:27  394   46:16 16.6  3:56  335   26:51  8:57 1:36:29 
  427  456 Jeff Shrode                                    54  393 10:46  2:27  5:23  428   47:43 16.1  2:37  432   30:05 10:02 1:36:32 
  428  900 Rodrick Jimenez         Elk River          MN  36  433 11:32  2:38  6:22  427   47:42 16.1  2:21  396   28:40  9:34 1:36:35 
  429  473 Liam Reardon            Eden Prairie       MN  14  442 11:40  2:39 11:08  437   48:01 16.0  2:29  170   23:55  7:59 1:37:11 
  430  968 Robert Smith            Eden Prairie       MN  38  339  9:56  2:16  5:25  482   51:29 14.9  1:43  397   28:44  9:35 1:37:16 
  431 1301 Steve Livermore         Minnetrista        MN  51  448 11:52  2:42  3:56  429   47:46 16.1  2:22  456   31:22 10:28 1:37:16 
  432 1429 Kyle Johnson            Eden Prairie       MN  21  500 13:45  3:08  4:23  462   49:41 15.5  2:07  357   27:29  9:10 1:37:23 
  433  952 Ben Hadden              Minnetonka         MN  38  368 10:13  2:20  4:19  459   49:23 15.6  2:51  449   30:56 10:19 1:37:40 
  434  972 Jeffrey White           Plymouth           MN  38  285  9:20  2:08  5:09  391   46:11 16.6  2:44  490   34:20 11:27 1:37:42 
  435 1181 Brendan Reardon         Eden Prairie       MN  45  441 11:40  2:39 11:08  433   47:58 16.0  2:32  200   24:27  8:09 1:37:43 
  436  501 Brad Ehlers             Maple Grove        MN  17  125  7:35  1:44  2:24  489   52:14 14.7  1:15  489   34:20 11:27 1:37:47 
  437  567 Paul Funke              Minneapolis        MN  23  331  9:53  2:15  4:02  456   49:15 15.6  2:04  470   32:36 10:52 1:37:48 
  438 1042 Michael Ebnet           Buffalo            MN  41  267  9:06  2:05  3:14  389   46:03 16.7  2:41  514   36:47 12:16 1:37:49 
  439 1338 Gary Kubat              Minneapolis        MN  54  400 10:59  2:30  5:23  381   45:45 16.8  3:03  471   32:55 10:59 1:38:03 
  440  798 Grant McFadden          Maple Grove        MN  33  409 11:07  2:32  4:02  479   51:16 15.0  2:33  407   29:14  9:45 1:38:10 
  441  838 Jonathan Moore          Richfield          MN  34  384 10:34  2:25  4:08  487   51:48 14.8  2:32  405   29:10  9:44 1:38:11 
  442 1048 Kenny Howe              Becker             MN  41  443 11:41  2:40  5:17  395   46:16 16.6  2:34  468   32:28 10:50 1:38:14 
  443 1318 Andrew Burgdorf         Buffalo            MN  53  380 10:28  2:23  5:43  441   48:19 15.9  2:03  462   31:51 10:37 1:38:22 
  444  575 Jeffery Brock           Brooklyn Park      MN  24  333  9:53  2:15  3:36  505   55:00 14.0  1:50  378   28:05  9:22 1:38:23 
  445 1499 Jim Watts               Plymouth           MN  57  362 10:08  2:19  5:43  454   49:13 15.6  2:35  447   30:49 10:17 1:38:27 
  446 1352 David Aadland           St. Bonifacias     MN  56  366 10:12  2:19  4:04  442   48:40 15.8  2:34  474   33:06 11:02 1:38:33 
  447 1223 Michael O'Neal          Big Lake           MN  47  447 11:48  2:41  6:38  493   52:39 14.6  2:44  226   25:00  8:20 1:38:46 
  448 1137 Jack Zaelich            Minneapolis        MN  43  174  8:10  1:52  4:56  396   46:17 16.6  2:54  515   36:49 12:17 1:39:04 
  449  619 Adam Piekarski          Montrose           MN  26  485 12:58  2:57  4:10  422   47:23 16.2  1:27  478   33:13 11:05 1:39:10 
  450 1430 Russell Van Schaick     Saint Cloud        MN  24  343 10:02  2:17  3:59  491   52:32 14.6  1:59  445   30:41 10:14 1:39:10 
  451 1470 Eric Burdak             Victoria           MN  40  477 12:43  2:54  5:16  258   41:45 18.4  9:44  422   29:48  9:56 1:39:14 
  452 1463 Kevin Burdak            Grosse Pointe      MI  39  479 12:45  2:54  5:18  449   48:58 15.7  2:26  423   29:49  9:57 1:39:15 
  453 1179 Anthony Nermyr          Plymouth           MN  45  520 16:14  3:42  4:05  358   44:56 17.1  2:17  465   32:06 10:42 1:39:36 
  454  928 Benjamin Kobilka        St. Louis Park     MN  37  490 13:14  3:01  5:04  415   47:13 16.3  3:10  452   31:06 10:22 1:39:45 
  455 1416 Michael Hankee          Lino Lake          MN  10  514 15:33  3:32  3:06  465   49:57 15.4  1:15  438   30:18 10:06 1:40:07 
  456 1203 Pete Olson              Minnetonka         MN  46  385 10:35  2:25  5:49  418   47:14 16.3  2:19  487   34:13 11:25 1:40:09 
  457 1110 James Van Eyll          Chaska             MN  42  348 10:03  2:17  4:27  438   48:03 16.0  2:40  498   35:02 11:41 1:40:13 
  458 1204 Bruce Piburn            Champlin           MN  46  475 12:41  2:53  3:53  367   45:23 16.9  2:02  511   36:22 12:08 1:40:18 
  459 1249 Bryan Simmons           Minneapolis        MN  48  474 12:33  2:52  6:47  446   48:55 15.7  3:30  398   28:51  9:37 1:40:35 
  460 1483 Jeffrey Melby           Victoria           MN  43  288  9:23  2:08  7:26  339   44:20 17.3  6:17  477   33:13 11:05 1:40:37 
  461 1462 Corey Furst             Plymouth           MN  38  408 11:06  2:32  5:49  398   46:21 16.6  4:10  479   33:14 11:05 1:40:38 
  462 1464 Chris Lacher            Minneapolis        MN  39  410 11:07  2:32  6:30  444   48:46 15.7  3:36  446   30:42 10:14 1:40:39 
  463  804 Chris Nelsen            Cottage Grove      MN  33  468 12:24  2:50  4:15  455   49:14 15.6  1:48  473   32:59 11:00 1:40:39 
  464 1006 Troy Barrow             Eden Prairie       MN  40  476 12:41  2:53  5:53  434   47:59 16.0  3:32  443   30:37 10:13 1:40:41 
  465  949 Matthew Feyen           Rosemount          MN  38  392 10:44  2:27  4:08  392   46:12 16.6  2:56  513   36:46 12:16 1:40:44 
  466 1341 Benjamin Walker III     Chaska             MN  54  517 15:39  3:34  6:56  416   47:13 16.3  2:33  394   28:34  9:32 1:40:53 
  467 1218 Tim Klein               Buffalo            MN  47  319  9:43  2:13  4:11  485   51:45 14.8  1:51  482   33:41 11:14 1:41:10 
  468  444 Michael McNelis                                50  508 14:46  3:22  4:10  370   45:23 16.9  2:28  493   34:34 11:32 1:41:20 
  469 1067 Geoff Tenney            Buffalo            MN  41  327  9:49  2:14  5:41  501   54:16 14.2  1:53  427   30:03 10:01 1:41:39 
  470 1228 Ben Ruhr                Buffalo            MN  12  394 10:47  2:27  5:38  509   56:15 13.7  2:24  327   26:46  8:56 1:41:49 
  471  889 David Dirkman           Ramsey             MN  36  472 12:30  2:51  4:20  431   47:54 16.0  2:28  496   34:47 11:36 1:41:57 
  472 1392 Tom Barnard             Burnsville         MN  64  220  8:34  1:57  5:47  463   49:48 15.4  3:07  495   34:43 11:35 1:41:57 
  473  951 John Gunderson          Buffalo            MN  38  297  9:28  2:09  4:14  474   50:39 15.2                          1:42:06 
  474 1303 Sean Reardon            Bloomington        MN  51  438 11:37  2:39  7:13  494   52:54 14.5  2:46  381   28:08  9:23 1:42:36 
  475 1420 David Wurst             Chaska             MN  12  180  8:12  1:52  5:54  502   54:40 14.0  2:50  451   31:06 10:22 1:42:40 
  476  609 Jason Hedlund           Lake Elmo          MN  26  189  8:18  1:54  4:18  492   52:32 14.6  1:56  505   35:50 11:57 1:42:53 
  477 1385 Dick Humphrey           Isanti             MN  61  212  8:28  1:56  4:43  468   50:04 15.3  3:16  512   36:33 12:11 1:43:01 
  478 1242 Delbert Hoffman         Big Lake           MN  48  473 12:32  2:51  3:59  503   54:51 14.0  1:46  426   29:58 10:00 1:43:04 
  479 1492 John Mannuzza           Apple Valley       MN  48  531 19:57  4:33  4:01  450   48:59 15.7  2:35  361   27:37  9:13 1:43:08 
  480 1497 Jackson Stevens         Delano             MN  50  488 13:08  3:00  4:45  511   56:20 13.6  2:03  341   26:59  9:00 1:43:14 
  481  714 Cory Leclere            Eden Prairie       MN  30  537 29:29  6:42  3:11  272   42:13 18.2  1:44  323   26:45  8:55 1:43:20 
  482  843 Matt Rossiter           Deephaven          MN  34  503 14:04  3:12  5:15  409   47:00 16.3  3:31  484   34:07 11:23 1:43:55 
  483 1378 Robert Ibler            Independence       MN  60  373 10:18  2:21  3:27  397   46:20 16.6  3:07  527   40:48 13:36 1:43:58 
  484 1375 George Fantauzza        Rockford           MN  60  456 12:02  2:45  4:57  515   57:33 13.3  2:28  343   27:01  9:01 1:44:00 
  485  893 Chad Franz              Eden Prairie       MN  36   67  6:51  1:34  3:08  526 1:02:50 12.2  1:41  419   29:43  9:55 1:44:11 
  486 1298 Rick Hocking            Blooming Prairie   MN  51  505 14:23  3:16  4:15  476   51:00 15.1  2:36  467   32:24 10:48 1:44:36 
  487 1349 Steve Pinick            Chanhassen         MN  55  215  8:29  1:56  6:09  472   50:30 15.2  3:41  506   35:54 11:58 1:44:41 
  488  965 David Sanchez           St Paul            MN  38  436 11:36  2:39  9:16  419   47:14 16.3  3:14  480   33:26 11:09 1:44:45 
  489 1441 Jason Jirovec           Minneapolis        MN  29  530 18:46  4:16  4:58  425   47:34 16.1  2:55  444   30:41 10:14 1:44:52 
  490 1398 James Lestor            Chanhassen         MN  68  460 12:07  2:46  5:52  432   47:56 16.0  3:03  510   36:15 12:05 1:45:11 
  491  956 Ed Matthews             St. Paul, Mn       MN  38  404 11:02  2:31  7:41  510   56:16 13.6  3:39  337   26:56  8:59 1:45:31 
  492  672 Matt Schwamberger       Minnetonka         MN  28  471 12:30  2:51  4:31  520   58:58 13.0  1:44  382   28:08  9:23 1:45:49 
  493 1421 Thomas Keating          Apple Valley       MN  13  509 14:50  3:23  7:59  507   55:05 13.9  1:55  299   26:15  8:45 1:46:02 
  494 1487 Tom Keating             Apple Valley       MN  45  510 14:51  3:23  7:58  506   55:04 13.9  2:32  266   25:40  8:34 1:46:03 
  495 1306 Steve Edmonson          Buffalo            MN  52  513 15:02  3:25  3:29  308   43:11 17.8  5:18  524   39:18 13:06 1:46:16 
  496 1332 John Bjorseth           Buffalo            MN  54  346 10:02  2:17  6:06  475   50:59 15.1  3:46  501   35:28 11:50 1:46:19 
  497 1374 Narvel Brooks           Waconia            MN  60  451 11:58  2:43  5:27  420   47:16 16.2  2:55  523   38:54 12:58 1:46:27 
  498  460 Eli Lundebrek           Rockford           MN  12  326  9:48  2:14  5:55  521   59:47 12.8  1:51  406   29:12  9:44 1:46:31 
  499 1490 Jeff Duffy              St. Paul           MN  46  521 16:15  3:42  4:11  497   53:09 14.4  3:55  401   29:05  9:42 1:46:33 
  500 1237 Joe Demeules            Big Lake           MN  48  504 14:05  3:12  3:36  504   54:55 14.0  2:00  464   32:03 10:41 1:46:37 
  501  977 Dave Burnett            Maple Grove        MN  39  489 13:11  3:00  6:01  466   49:57 15.4  2:56  499   35:07 11:43 1:47:10 
  502 1482 Todd Kringler           Minneapolis        MN  43  526 17:51  4:04  5:01  417   47:14 16.3  3:08  497   35:01 11:41 1:48:13 
  503 1116 Mark Albee              Duluth             MN  43  329  9:51  2:15  5:49  484   51:42 14.9  2:25  521   38:39 12:53 1:48:24 
  504  871 Daniel Miller           Plymouth           MN  35  454 12:01  2:44  4:51  452   49:10 15.6  3:49  522   38:50 12:57 1:48:39 
  505 1399 David Abramson          St. Louis Park     MN  70  478 12:44  2:54  3:54  508   55:08 13.9  2:46  488   34:16 11:26 1:48:47 
  506 1359 Kenneth Odegaard        Minneapolis        MN  56  232  8:40  1:59  6:11  518   57:57 13.3  1:57  485   34:07 11:23 1:48:49 
  507  939 David Sjoberg           Isanti             MN  37  255  8:51  2:01  4:54  499   53:17 14.4  2:53  526   39:33 13:11 1:49:26 
  508 1282 Richard Kaput           Minneapolis        MN  50  519 16:11  3:41  3:57  498   53:11 14.4  3:24  486   34:07 11:23 1:50:49 
  509 1478 Theodore Osorio         Maple Grove        MN  42  528 18:08  4:08  6:58  495   53:02 14.5  4:05  403   29:07  9:43 1:51:18 
  510 1323 Paul Kasper             Buffalo            MN  53  536 25:19  5:46  3:35  481   51:28 14.9  1:43  413   29:30  9:50 1:51:33 
  511  799 Brett McLean            New Prague         MN  33  516 15:37  3:33  5:41  500   54:15 14.2  2:29  483   34:00 11:20 1:52:00 
  512 1322 John Heinlein           Stillwater         MN  53  495 13:27  3:04  4:06  445   48:50 15.7  3:29  529   42:31 14:11 1:52:21 
  513 1424 Jeremiah Wicklund       Brooklyn Park      MN  15  534 22:07  5:02  2:34  478   51:15 15.0  7:33  421   29:45  9:55 1:53:12 
  514  784 Jamie Wood              Eagan              MN  32  529 18:31  4:13  6:24  448   48:58 15.7  2:04  517   37:16 12:26 1:53:12 
  515 1126 Paul Knier              Big Lake           MN  43  403 11:01  2:31  4:43  533 1:11:44 10.7  2:08  169   23:54  7:58 1:53:28 
  516 1132 Brian Schuchard         Minnetonka         MN  43  511 14:54  3:24  5:46  477   51:06 15.0  6:23  504   35:42 11:54 1:53:49 
  517 1377 Stephen Halsey          Monticello         MN  60  466 12:17  2:48  7:05  514   57:04 13.5  2:42  503   35:39 11:53 1:54:46 
  518  881 Tony Thompson           St Louis Park      MN  35  507 14:46  3:22  5:32  496   53:03 14.5  2:33  525   39:19 13:07 1:55:10 
  519 1117 Randy Barreto           Brooklyn Park      MN  43  298  9:29  2:10  5:48  525 1:02:24 12.3  3:17  502   35:29 11:50 1:56:26 
  520 1500 Richard Koppy           Wayzata            MN  64  523 17:36  4:00  5:13  513   56:56 13.5  2:49  491   34:22 11:28 1:56:55 
  521 1501 Tom Sebelien            Minneapolis        MN  67  506 14:40  3:20  9:15  523 1:01:17 12.5  3:33  411   29:26  9:49 1:58:10 
  522  517 Hector Alvarado                                18  491 13:17  3:01  4:34  529 1:06:02 11.6  1:52  500   35:28 11:50 2:01:12 
  523  498 Scott Burke             St. Michael        MN  17  533 21:07  4:48  6:50  524 1:01:28 12.5  1:49  430   30:04 10:02 2:01:16 
  524 1231 Brian Taylor            Wayzata            MN  47  352 10:05  2:18  5:40  534 1:18:43  9.8  3:54  180   24:05  8:02 2:02:24 
  525 1197 Bryan Greskowiak        Andover            MN  46  522 16:58  3:52  6:36  519   58:25 13.1  6:38  508   36:07 12:03 2:04:42 
  526  458 Joe Roper                                      42  535 22:40  5:10  6:35  516   57:38 13.3  3:37  509   36:09 12:03 2:06:37 
  527 1465 David Nalls             Loretto            MN  39  493 13:25  3:03  5:43  531 1:08:43 11.2  2:13  520   38:07 12:43 2:08:10 
  528 1384 Jerry Eiserman          Bloomington        MN  61  518 15:45  3:35  6:00  527 1:03:02 12.2  2:39  528   40:57 13:39 2:08:22 
  529  441 William Scandret                               35  470 12:25  2:50 15:30  517   57:42 13.3  5:32  519   37:37 12:33 2:08:44 
  530 1400 Aaron Nathenson         Minneapolis        MN  72  527 18:04  4:07  8:37  530 1:06:44 11.5  3:55  516   36:57 12:19 2:14:15 
  531 1393 Ron Heacock             Sauk Rapids        MN  64  532 20:50  4:44  7:33  512   56:52 13.5  3:26  532   49:01 16:21 2:17:40 
  532  820 Adam Edmundson          Golden Valley      MN  34  423 11:19  2:35  5:17  532 1:10:58 10.8  3:08  530   47:29 15:50 2:18:11 
  533 1486 Bryan Hassing           Deephaven          MN  45  525 17:46  4:03  6:44  528 1:05:36 11.7  4:56  531   48:06 16:02 2:23:07 
  534 1073 Jeff Ackerman           Maple Grove        MN  42  499 13:43  3:07 19:29  522 1:00:42 12.7  3:45  533   52:52 17:38 2:30:30 
  535 1104 Tim Smith               White Bear Lake    MN  42   65  6:49  1:33  3:24  114   37:43 20.4  1:41                            
  536 1316 Brian Wolf              St. Louis Park     MN  52   97  7:16  1:40  2:41  490   52:18 14.7                                  
  537  764 Ryan Hazen              Buffalo            MN  32   89  7:12  1:39  1:40                                                    

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  975 Cindy Blackstock        Plymouth           MN  39   32  7:21  1:41  1:59    1   34:08 22.5  0:58    2   18:54  6:18 1:03:18 
    2  953 Jennifer Imsande        Pequot Lakes       MN  38   50  7:39  1:45  1:54    2   34:34 22.2  0:57    3   19:35  6:32 1:04:38 
    3 1086 Jamie Heying            Buffalo            MN  42   15  6:40  1:31  1:27    4   35:12 21.8  0:55    5   20:34  6:52 1:04:45 
    4 1188 Laura Swartz            St. Louis Park     MN  45   25  7:11  1:38  1:45    5   35:27 21.7  1:09    4   20:28  6:50 1:05:58 
    5 1234 Cheryl Zitur            Corcoran           MN  47    7  6:14  1:25  2:05    6   35:48 21.5  1:22    6   20:40  6:54 1:06:07 
    6  930 Krista Moore            Menomonie          WI  37   60  7:47  1:47  2:12    3   35:08 21.9  1:05    9   20:57  6:59 1:07:07 
    7 1010 Juli Currie             Chanhassen         MN  40   18  6:53  1:34  2:24    7   36:03 21.3  1:22    8   20:56  6:59 1:07:36 
    8  651 Nancy Buselmeier        Buffalo            MN  28   73  8:05  1:51  1:59   19   38:23 20.0  1:23    1   18:11  6:04 1:07:59 
    9 1093 Tonya Klem              Menomonie          WI  42   29  7:15  1:39  2:14    9   36:15 21.2  1:26   30   22:51  7:37 1:09:58 
   10 1217 Dawn Keller             Maple Grove        MN  47   59  7:43  1:46  1:55    8   36:05 21.3  1:01   50   23:47  7:56 1:10:30 
   11 1156 Jacqueline Shupe        Savage             MN  44   87  8:19  1:54  2:06   10   36:22 21.1  1:19   28   22:45  7:35 1:10:50 
   12 1064 Gretchen Sadaka         Mankato            MN  41   79  8:14  1:53  2:01   11   36:52 20.8  1:20   27   22:43  7:35 1:11:08 
   13  539 Gabriella Keller        Maple Grove        MN  20    2  5:59  1:22  1:41   17   38:15 20.1  0:55   66   24:25  8:09 1:11:14 
   14 1136 Annie Stokes            Maple Grove        MN  43   71  8:03  1:50  2:36   20   38:28 20.0  1:13   10   20:57  6:59 1:11:15 
   15  525 Katie Oden                                     19   57  7:42  1:45  2:22   28   39:03 19.7  1:14   13   21:06  7:02 1:11:25 
   16  696 Anna Zawadski           St. Paul           MN  29   21  7:00  1:36  2:02   15   37:40 20.4  1:05   46   23:41  7:54 1:11:26 
   17  783 Lauren Williams         Maple Grove        MN  32   13  6:34  1:30  2:27   23   38:43 19.8  1:15   48   23:43  7:55 1:12:40 
   18  694 Abigail Turman          Minneapolis        MN  29   27  7:13  1:39  1:50   34   39:31 19.4  1:01   42   23:20  7:47 1:12:54 
   19  763 Lisa Fronczak           Minnetonka         MN  32   30  7:15  1:39  2:05   44   40:02 19.2  1:11   24   22:39  7:33 1:13:10 
   20 1100 Lara Rampetsreiter      Maple Grove        MN  42   28  7:13  1:39  2:08   37   39:42 19.3  1:11   33   22:59  7:40 1:13:11 
   21  791 Celeste Gaiser          Mpls               MN  33   66  7:59  1:49  2:06   30   39:12 19.6  1:01   37   23:03  7:41 1:13:19 
   22 1029 Lynn Scheevel           Albert Lea         MN  40   47  7:36  1:44  2:13   22   38:42 19.8  2:11   32   22:58  7:40 1:13:38 
   23  886 Mandy Back              Elk River          MN  36    8  6:15  1:26  2:30   52   40:28 19.0  1:27   34   23:02  7:41 1:13:39 
   24  716 Andrea Meyer            Eden Prairie       MN  30   22  7:01  1:36  3:26   12   37:31 20.5  1:37   68   24:29  8:10 1:14:02 
   25 1012 Brooke Diercks          Loves Park         IL  40   38  7:28  1:42  3:02   43   39:59 19.2  1:13   22   22:37  7:33 1:14:18 
   26 1163 Ellen Backus            Victoria           MN  45   35  7:25  1:41  3:28   29   39:07 19.6  2:01   20   22:32  7:31 1:14:31 
   27 1031 Anne Smith              Elk River          MN  40   34  7:23  1:41  2:33   40   39:49 19.3  1:14   47   23:42  7:54 1:14:39 
   28  758 Erin Bradshaw           Duluth             MN  32   68  8:01  1:50  2:21   24   38:55 19.7  1:52   44   23:33  7:51 1:14:41 
   29  646 Erin Williams           Excelsior          MN  27  155  9:09  2:05  1:59   67   41:24 18.6  1:01   14   21:09  7:03 1:14:41 
   30  652 Sarah Carlson           Plymouth           MN  28   78  8:13  1:52  2:15   51   40:24 19.0  1:10   26   22:42  7:34 1:14:42 
   31  584 Kimberly Kazika         Prior Lake         MN  24    6  6:08  1:24  2:08   53   40:30 19.0  1:34   73   24:33  8:11 1:14:51 
   32 1310 Carol Marston           Mankato            MN  52  117  8:46  2:00  2:10   18   38:18 20.1  1:41   57   24:02  8:01 1:14:56 
   33  748 Kelly Tamm              Maple Grove        MN  31  291 10:59  2:30  2:14   13   37:32 20.5  1:34   25   22:41  7:34 1:14:58 
   34 1442 Jeanine Roddy                                  35    9  6:24  1:28  2:11   93   42:18 18.2  1:37   21   22:36  7:32 1:15:03 
   35  882 Jan Vokal               Maple Grove        MN  35   75  8:12  1:52  2:39   21   38:37 19.9  1:32   63   24:14  8:05 1:15:11 
   36 1061 Tracy Newell            Inver Grove Height MN  41   88  8:20  1:54  2:56   49   40:14 19.1  1:40   19   22:08  7:23 1:15:15 
   37  938 Stephanie Schon         Medina             MN  37   31  7:16  1:39  2:21   25   38:56 19.7  1:26  102   25:28  8:30 1:15:25 
   38  947 Sonja Daniels           Duluth             MN  38  186  9:27  2:09  2:11   16   37:59 20.2  1:23   81   24:49  8:17 1:15:48 
   39 1135 Susan Stendahl          Buffalo            MN  43  112  8:38  1:58  3:17   72   41:33 18.5  0:58   16   21:35  7:12 1:16:00 
   40  563 Rachel Busch            Buffalo            MN  23    3  6:01  1:22  2:35   76   41:39 18.4  1:25   69   24:32  8:11 1:16:09 
   41 1211 Lynn Brown              Medina             MN  47  143  9:02  2:03  2:45   31   39:19 19.5  1:22   52   23:49  7:57 1:16:15 
   42 1000 Sandra Stertz           Dassel             MN  39   45  7:36  1:44  3:04   62   41:13 18.6  1:16   39   23:11  7:44 1:16:18 
   43  825 Allison Johnson         Victoria           MN  34  168  9:18  2:07  2:44   39   39:48 19.3  1:32   35   23:03  7:41 1:16:22 
   44  896 Alyssa Hawkins          Minneapolis        MN  36   26  7:12  1:39  2:23   80   41:49 18.4  2:18   29   22:48  7:36 1:16:28 
   45  785 Amy Barthel             Mpls               MN  33  128  8:51  2:01  2:30   26   38:58 19.7  1:45   97   25:15  8:25 1:17:18 
   46  688 Kali Pace-Graczyk       West Fargo         ND  29   81  8:16  1:53  2:16   36   39:33 19.4  1:15  123   26:03  8:41 1:17:20 
   47  626 Mollie Bousu            Robbinsdale        MN  27   64  7:55  1:48  3:30   92   42:16 18.2  2:01   17   21:47  7:16 1:17:26 
   48  587 Amanda Trossen          Minneapolis        MN  24   93  8:26  1:55  3:01  130   43:44 17.6  1:06   15   21:20  7:07 1:17:35 
   49  775 Nicole Overby           Big Lake           MN  32   39  7:31  1:43  2:33   96   42:24 18.1  1:19   53   23:56  7:59 1:17:40 
   50  809 Molly Pool              Buffalo            MN  33  189  9:30  2:10  2:52   90   42:08 18.2  1:07   18   22:07  7:23 1:17:43 
   51  812 Angela Tangen           Fargo              ND  33  103  8:34  1:57  2:26   42   39:57 19.2  1:41   94   25:10  8:24 1:17:46 
   52  704 Shannon Duncombe        Becker             MN  30  125  8:49  2:01  2:53   55   40:49 18.8  1:34   49   23:47  7:56 1:17:50 
   53  645 Mandy Stoesz            Buffalo            MN  27  100  8:32  1:57  2:31   70   41:32 18.5  1:36   58   24:04  8:02 1:18:13 
   54  510 Katelyn Blais           St. Michael        MN  18   58  7:43  1:46  2:47  180   45:32 16.9  1:22   11   21:00  7:00 1:18:22 
   55  855 Alison Binsfeld         Holdingford        MN  35   41  7:32  1:43  2:55   74   41:35 18.5  1:45   82   24:51  8:17 1:18:37 
   56 1240 Lynn Esp                Sugar Grove        IL  48  181  9:24  2:08  2:42   46   40:07 19.1  1:47   83   24:55  8:19 1:18:53 
   57  981 Angela Haeg             Minneapolis        MN  39  157  9:10  2:05  3:12   87   42:01 18.3  1:29   36   23:03  7:41 1:18:54 
   58 1128 Deanna Olson            Delano             MN  43  183  9:24  2:09  2:39   64   41:16 18.6  1:42   59   24:04  8:02 1:19:03 
   59  813 Kristen Thompson        Fridley            MN  33  292 10:59  2:30  3:24  107   42:44 18.0  0:59   12   21:03  7:01 1:19:07 
   60  662 Kristen Lemke           St. Paul           MN  28   46  7:36  1:44  2:38   97   42:26 18.1  1:34   85   24:58  8:20 1:19:10 
   61 1192 Renee Burton            Bloomington        MN  46  185  9:26  2:09  2:44   85   41:57 18.3  1:26   51   23:48  7:56 1:19:20 
   62 1173 Amy Johnson             Wayzata            MN  45  131  8:53  2:01  3:01   48   40:11 19.1  2:08   99   25:23  8:28 1:19:33 
   63  342 Trisha Bachmeier                               15  102  8:34  1:57  1:54  119   43:19 17.7  1:30   64   24:20  8:07 1:19:35 
   64 1224 Carol Peterson          Minneapolis        MN  47   96  8:28  1:56  3:47   60   41:08 18.7  1:37   80   24:48  8:16 1:19:46 
   65 1065 Michele Schwalbe        Ham Lake           MN  41  172  9:19  2:07  3:03   56   40:53 18.8  1:49   86   25:03  8:21 1:20:04 
   66  538 Ashley Heinlein         Stillwater         MN  20   40  7:32  1:43  2:42   82   41:53 18.3  1:24  142   26:43  8:55 1:20:11 
   67  897 Sandra Henchoz          Minneapolis        MN  36  222  9:49  2:14  4:01   45   40:04 19.2  1:41   77   24:44  8:15 1:20:18 
   68  880 Tonia Swartzer          Buffalo            MN  35  232  9:57  2:16  3:20   94   42:19 18.1  1:12   43   23:32  7:51 1:20:19 
   69  459 Janet Winter                                   40  233  9:57  2:16  3:38  103   42:37 18.0  1:17   31   22:52  7:38 1:20:19 
   70 1245 Jill Milbauer           Apple Valley       MN  48   36  7:25  1:42  2:14   35   39:32 19.4  1:47  230   29:26  9:49 1:20:22 
   71  830 Sally Knapp             Carver             MN  34   80  8:15  1:53  2:38   71   41:33 18.5  1:56  125   26:07  8:43 1:20:28 
   72  520 Danielle Nelson         Circle Pines       MN  18  104  8:34  1:57  2:21  129   43:43 17.6  0:52   89   25:06  8:22 1:20:34 
   73  789 Lisa Feyen              Rockford           MN  33  166  9:17  2:07  3:26   69   41:31 18.5  1:41   76   24:43  8:15 1:20:36 
   74  722 Ginny Clark             St. Louis Park     MN  31  161  9:14  2:06  2:54  123   43:34 17.6  1:46   40   23:14  7:45 1:20:39 
   75  659 Julie Kallemeyn         Elk River          MN  28   24  7:03  1:37  2:24  100   42:35 18.0  1:16  166   27:26  9:09 1:20:43 
   76  624 Alissa Ylonen           Minneapolis        MN  26  244 10:11  2:19  3:32   54   40:45 18.8  1:02  101   25:27  8:29 1:20:55 
   77  657 Kathryn Heinz           Minneapolis        MN  28  164  9:15  2:06  3:09   57   41:01 18.7  2:20  100   25:25  8:29 1:21:09 
   78  583 Grace Johnson           Stillwater         MN  24   20  6:56  1:35  4:07   86   42:01 18.3  2:23  114   25:45  8:35 1:21:10 
   79 1149 Pauline McJilton        Chaska             MN  44  139  8:59  2:03  2:33   32   39:21 19.5  1:15  218   29:04  9:42 1:21:11 
   80  110 Mary Krauel             Milaca             MN  29  223  9:49  2:14  2:39  148   44:27 17.3  1:42   23   22:38  7:33 1:21:13 
   81  686 Monique Lindquist       Shoreview          MN  29  135  8:56  2:02  3:19   41   39:51 19.3  2:06  156   27:13  9:05 1:21:23 
   82  944 Mina Bradley            Duluth             MN  38   14  6:39  1:31  2:46  108   42:49 17.9  1:36  171   27:39  9:13 1:21:26 
   83  684 Brooke Haubrick         Saint Paul         MN  29  293 10:59  2:30  3:06   14   37:37 20.4  2:27  161   27:19  9:07 1:21:27 
   84 1171 Lisa Heller             West St. Paul      MN  45   55  7:41  1:45  3:11  114   43:10 17.8  1:31  128   26:15  8:45 1:21:47 
   85  509 Alex Alviani            Plymouth           MN  18    5  6:06  1:24  3:24  171   45:25 16.9  1:15  108   25:40  8:34 1:21:48 
   86  653 Anna Connealy           Plymouth           MN  28   33  7:21  1:41  2:18  159   44:50 17.1  1:34  117   25:48  8:36 1:21:50 
   87  448 Katie Waldeck                                  34   54  7:40  1:45  3:45  127   43:43 17.6  2:04   79   24:46  8:16 1:21:56 
   88 1225 Michelle Popham         Lino Lakes         MN  47  107  8:36  1:58  2:36   83   41:53 18.3  1:48  153   27:07  9:03 1:21:58 
   89  664 Michaela McMeekin       Chicago            IL  28   62  7:54  1:48  3:12   98   42:33 18.0  2:04  129   26:19  8:47 1:22:01 
   90  602 Maria Smith             Buffalo            MN  25  198  9:36  2:11  3:54  206   46:37 16.5  1:17    7   20:45  6:55 1:22:08 
   91  643 Becca Price             Menomonie          WI  27   61  7:49  1:47  3:20  145   44:22 17.3  1:30   95   25:10  8:24 1:22:11 
   92  958 Teresa Mickelson        Plymouth           MN  38  178  9:22  2:08  2:21   75   41:36 18.5  1:37  159   27:17  9:06 1:22:11 
   93  656 Kacie Groves            Brooklyn Park      MN  28  230  9:57  2:16  2:43   99   42:35 18.0  1:50   93   25:09  8:23 1:22:12 
   94  578 Lindsey Fitting         Buffalo            MN  24  137  8:57  2:02  2:36   91   42:10 18.2  1:40  145   26:51  8:57 1:22:12 
   95 1102 Kim Siebold             Lakeville          MN  42  148  9:05  2:04  2:21   58   41:06 18.7  2:40  152   27:06  9:02 1:22:15 
   96 1025 Dana Marsh              Omaha              MN  40  151  9:06  2:04  3:04  102   42:36 18.0  2:03  104   25:31  8:31 1:22:18 
   97  580 Andrea Hansen           Bloomington        MN  24    1  5:47  1:19  2:55  128   43:43 17.6  1:34  197   28:22  9:28 1:22:19 
   98 1235 Dana Carmichael         Saint Paul         MN  48  184  9:26  2:09  3:36   63   41:13 18.6  2:42  103   25:29  8:30 1:22:23 
   99 1311 Judy McMeekin           Minneapolis        MN  52  111  8:38  1:58  3:30   38   39:46 19.3  2:45  178   27:49  9:17 1:22:26 
  100  999 Jennifer Samec          Maple Grove        MN  39  133  8:54  2:02  2:54   81   41:52 18.3  1:18  169   27:32  9:11 1:22:28 
  101 1288 Mary Perlich            Minnetonka         MN  50  229  9:56  2:16  3:08   33   39:22 19.5  1:55  189   28:11  9:24 1:22:30 
  102  605 Amanda Wittig           Minneapolis        MN  25  262 10:33  2:24  3:13  111   42:57 17.9  1:38   61   24:12  8:04 1:22:30 
  103 1146 Sarah Kastan            Edina              MN  44   82  8:16  1:53  3:29  156   44:44 17.2  2:09   54   23:58  8:00 1:22:34 
  104  623 Devin Thorson           St. Paul           MN  26   72  8:03  1:50  2:53   47   40:09 19.1  2:29  220   29:05  9:42 1:22:38 
  105 1020 Sarah Jagow             Willmar            MN  40   12  6:32  1:30  3:18  189   45:57 16.7  2:20   71   24:33  8:11 1:22:39 
  106  601 Kinsey Schurr           Minneapolis        MN  25   37  7:26  1:42  2:33  154   44:42 17.2  1:28  137   26:33  8:51 1:22:40 
  107  824 Alisa Ireland           Buffalo            MN  34   43  7:35  1:44  3:56  146   44:25 17.3  2:00   84   24:56  8:19 1:22:51 
  108 1019 Leslie Iyer             Edina              MN  40  205  9:40  2:12  3:40   50   40:24 19.0  1:44  174   27:41  9:14 1:23:06 
  109  840 Sarah Nichols           Maple Grove        NT  34   44  7:36  1:44  2:36  166   45:11 17.0  1:29  131   26:22  8:48 1:23:12 
  110  577 Jessica Deis            Minneapolis        MN  24  239 10:02  2:17  3:31  135   44:02 17.4  2:28   38   23:11  7:44 1:23:12 
  111 1026 Rebecca McCleery        New London         MN  40  154  9:09  2:05  3:04  141   44:17 17.3  1:45   90   25:07  8:23 1:23:20 
  112 1328 Lisa Polachek           Saint Paul         MN  53   17  6:47  1:33  3:08  168   45:15 17.0  1:42  135   26:31  8:51 1:23:21 
  113  599 Hillary Reitan          St. Paul           MN  25   98  8:31  1:56  2:32  140   44:15 17.4  1:32  140   26:42  8:54 1:23:30 
  114  629 Kimberly Dustin         Arden Hills        MN  27   94  8:27  1:56  3:36  194   46:10 16.6  1:21   62   24:14  8:05 1:23:45 
  115 1219 Anita Leach             Worthington        MN  47  211  9:44  2:13  3:03  105   42:42 18.0  2:42  112   25:43  8:35 1:23:50 
  116  797 Michele Khouli          Woodbury           MN  33  280 10:46  2:27  3:13  131   43:49 17.5  1:35   72   24:33  8:11 1:23:55 
  117  802 Brenda Mitshulis        Champlin           MN  33  333 11:59  2:44  4:02   84   41:56 18.3  1:51   60   24:09  8:03 1:23:56 
  118 1175 Lisa Klatt              Monticello         MN  45  367 12:57  2:57  3:19   79   41:46 18.4  1:41   65   24:24  8:08 1:24:05 
  119  846 Jennifer Sjoberg        Isanti             MN  34  252 10:18  2:21  4:39  149   44:31 17.3  1:24   41   23:16  7:46 1:24:06 
  120  899 Chella Hjelm            Maple Grove        MN  36  152  9:08  2:05  3:01  183   45:38 16.8  1:30   88   25:04  8:22 1:24:19 
  121 1210 Beth Wengler            Saint Cloud        MN  46  119  8:47  2:00  3:57   78   41:41 18.4  2:21  172   27:40  9:14 1:24:23 
  122  660 Ashley Kropp            Minneapolis        MN  28  235 10:00  2:17  3:10  101   42:36 18.0  1:46  148   26:54  8:58 1:24:23 
  123 1266 Dione Leone             Medicine Lake      MN  49  210  9:44  2:13  2:26  136   44:02 17.4  1:27  149   26:56  8:59 1:24:33 
  124  730 Katie Gartner           St Michael         MN  31   56  7:42  1:45  3:07  117   43:17 17.7  1:53  211   28:49  9:37 1:24:45 
  125  492 Britta Oden             Buffalo            MN  16   16  6:44  1:32  2:47  193   46:07 16.7  1:47  165   27:25  9:09 1:24:48 
  126  828 Kristy Johnson          Monticello         MN  34  246 10:12  2:19  3:03  172   45:25 16.9  1:28   75   24:42  8:14 1:24:48 
  127  754 Sara Wright             Minnetonka         MN  31   49  7:39  1:45  3:24  254   48:27 15.9  1:21   56   24:01  8:01 1:24:50 
  128  985 Denise Kuhlman          Buffalo            MN  39  147  9:03  2:04  3:38  134   43:58 17.5  1:51  132   26:23  8:48 1:24:51 
  129 1050 Tracy Janikula          Montrose           MN  41  207  9:41  2:13  2:57   65   41:17 18.6  2:10  213   28:58  9:40 1:25:00 
  130  650 Theresa Burns           Champlin           MN  28  191  9:30  2:10  3:58  109   42:52 17.9  1:50  146   26:52  8:58 1:25:00 
  131  637 Kristin Mehler          St Paul            MN  27  158  9:11  2:06  2:43  211   46:47 16.4  1:54   67   24:28  8:10 1:25:02 
  132 1004 Jennie Zeiss            Buffalo            MN  39  113  8:39  1:58  3:03  104   42:38 18.0  2:12  207   28:42  9:34 1:25:12 
  133 1169 Kimberely Gorman        Plymouth           MN  45  193  9:32  2:10  2:51  125   43:40 17.6  2:04  162   27:20  9:07 1:25:25 
  134 1263 Kristine Holthaus       Buffalo            MN  49  175  9:21  2:08  4:19  170   45:19 16.9  2:31   55   24:01  8:01 1:25:28 
  135 1431 Megan Schall            Minneapolis        MN  25  192  9:31  2:10  5:08  157   44:47 17.1  2:35   45   23:34  7:52 1:25:33 
  136  537 Tiffany Etterman        East Gull Lake     MN  20  163  9:15  2:06  2:15  133   43:54 17.5  1:41  201   28:32  9:31 1:25:34 
  137  693 Natasha Thompson        Champlin           MN  29   65  7:56  1:48  2:55  181   45:35 16.8  1:47  167   27:29  9:10 1:25:40 
  138  997 Tina Punton             St Michael         MN  39  149  9:05  2:04  3:31   59   41:07 18.7  1:55  244   30:07 10:03 1:25:42 
  139  895 Kimberly Harder         Minnetonka         MN  36  123  8:48  2:00  3:09  118   43:17 17.7  2:18  190   28:12  9:24 1:25:42 
  140  648 Rebecca Burand          St Louis Park      MN  28  266 10:36  2:25  2:54  110   42:54 17.9  1:30  179   27:53  9:18 1:25:45 
  141 1355 Susan Holt              Plymouth55447      MN  56   90  8:23  1:55  3:23  144   44:20 17.3  2:22  163   27:21  9:07 1:25:46 
  142 1256 Lori Cleland            Big Lake           MN  49  217  9:46  2:14  2:50  112   43:03 17.8  1:57  191   28:12  9:24 1:25:46 
  143 1164 Karin Beckstrand        Plymouth           MN  45  277 10:45  2:27  5:19   68   41:24 18.6  2:33  118   25:50  8:37 1:25:49 
  144  727 Nikki Fernandes         Minneapolis        MN  31  331 11:55  2:43  3:03  116   43:15 17.8  2:01  109   25:40  8:34 1:25:52 
  145  991 Renee O'Brien           Minneapolis        MN  39  275 10:44  2:27  4:02   95   42:20 18.1  2:08  139   26:41  8:54 1:25:53 
  146  926 Sara Jensen             Minneapolis        MN  37  249 10:13  2:20  2:51  187   45:51 16.8  1:56   91   25:08  8:23 1:25:55 
  147 1084 Beth Hammer             Howard Lake        MN  42  167  9:17  2:07  2:44  175   45:28 16.9  1:25  154   27:08  9:03 1:26:00 
  148 1389 Lila Tully              St. Louis Park     MN  61  195  9:34  2:11  3:24  106   42:43 18.0  2:15  187   28:07  9:23 1:26:02 
  149  805 Katie Nelsen            Cottage Grove      MN  33  159  9:13  2:06  3:42  126   43:40 17.6  1:16  195   28:20  9:27 1:26:08 
  150  450 Gail Smith                                     42  114  8:43  1:59  2:58  121   43:27 17.7  2:01  214   29:01  9:41 1:26:09 
  151  751 Rebekah Twaddle         St. Paul           MN  31  153  9:09  2:05  2:42   89   42:04 18.3  1:29  269   30:46 10:16 1:26:09 
  152 1304 Marie Thomsen           Shakopee           MN  51  124  8:49  2:01  3:03  163   45:05 17.0  1:18  182   28:02  9:21 1:26:15 
  153  718 Sara Steele             St Louis Park      MN  30  130  8:53  2:01  3:44  182   45:38 16.8  1:40  133   26:25  8:49 1:26:18 
  154  702 Elizabeth Dally         Austin             TX  30   99  8:31  1:57  3:15  120   43:20 17.7  2:01  229   29:25  9:49 1:26:30 
  155 1321 Cindy Gigler            Brooklyn Park      MN  53  234 10:00  2:17  5:00  115   43:14 17.8  1:44  143   26:45  8:55 1:26:41 
  156  640 Nicole Nelson           Chanhassen         MN  27  127  8:51  2:01  3:01  143   44:18 17.3  1:53  206   28:40  9:34 1:26:41 
  157 1045 Holly Hackley           Plymouth           MN  41  216  9:46  2:13  2:52  204   46:34 16.5  2:00  105   25:33  8:31 1:26:43 
  158  724 Anna Dahlin             Minneapolis        MN  31   23  7:03  1:37  4:21  165   45:10 17.0  2:14  194   28:18  9:26 1:27:04 
  159  658 Jennifer Ho             Edina              MN  28  105  8:34  1:57  3:36  176   45:29 16.9  2:51  138   26:41  8:54 1:27:09 
  160 1046 Laura Hanneman          Lakeville          MN  41  318 11:33  2:38  3:25  167   45:11 17.0  1:51   96   25:11  8:24 1:27:09 
  161  854 Lydia Bernhart          Minneapolis        MN  35  146  9:03  2:04  3:06  215   46:54 16.4  2:10  121   25:59  8:40 1:27:10 
  162  795 Janelle Katzner         Big Lake           MN  33   84  8:17  1:53  4:35  150   44:35 17.2  1:33  192   28:13  9:25 1:27:10 
  163 1446 Molly Bell              New Hope           MN  32  171  9:19  2:07  2:57  153   44:41 17.2  2:25  186   28:06  9:22 1:27:26 
  164  745 Kari Osmondson          St. Cloud          MN  31  177  9:21  2:08  2:23  158   44:48 17.1  1:55  221   29:05  9:42 1:27:30 
  165  957 Stephanie McKee         Marshall           MN  38  194  9:34  2:11  3:44  178   45:30 16.9  1:36  155   27:10  9:04 1:27:32 
  166  541 Katherine Kotschevar    Monticello         MN  20  208  9:42  2:13  3:26  222   47:21 16.2  1:33  111   25:41  8:34 1:27:41 
  167  850 Stacy Voves             Excelsior          MN  34  371 13:16  3:01  3:18  142   44:18 17.3  2:17   74   24:33  8:11 1:27:41 
  168 1444 Alicia Olson            Coon Rapids        MN  31  319 11:38  2:39  3:41  137   44:02 17.4  2:03  130   26:21  8:47 1:27:43 
  169  570 Rachel Thompson         Lakeland           MN  23  201  9:38  2:12  4:33  225   47:26 16.2  1:19   92   25:09  8:23 1:28:04 
  170  628 Amanda Dickinson        Brainerd           MN  27  121  8:47  2:00  2:26  152   44:39 17.2  1:21  272   30:56 10:19 1:28:07 
  171  905 Sarah Phenow            Champlin           MN  36  180  9:23  2:08  3:30  238   47:56 16.0  1:42  113   25:44  8:35 1:28:13 
  172 1011 Tania Daniels           Apple Valley       MN  40  134  8:55  2:02  4:27  138   44:04 17.4  2:54  180   27:55  9:19 1:28:14 
  173 1114 Lisa Abresch            Monticello         MN  43  330 11:55  2:43  3:16   73   41:33 18.5  1:57  233   29:37  9:53 1:28:16 
  174  595 Emily Moore             Anoka              MN  25  272 10:40  2:26  3:34  124   43:38 17.6  2:57  177   27:48  9:16 1:28:36 
  175 1168 Susan Frericks          Silver Bay         MN  45  165  9:17  2:07  2:59  201   46:29 16.5  1:54  184   28:05  9:22 1:28:42 
  176  769 Amanda Lawstuen         Savage             MN  32  327 11:47  2:41  5:48   77   41:40 18.4  1:47  176   27:48  9:16 1:28:49 
  177 1159 Kim Togstad             Chaska             MN  44  257 10:22  2:22  3:10  173   45:26 16.9  2:16  173   27:40  9:14 1:28:52 
  178  739 Elizabeth McCann        Montrose           MN  31  115  8:45  2:00  4:23  266   49:09 15.6  1:20   98   25:17  8:26 1:28:53 
  179  872 Nissa Miller            St. Louis Park     MN  35  162  9:15  2:06  3:43  263   49:02 15.7  1:16  110   25:41  8:34 1:28:55 
  180  581 Elizabeth Hedlund       Lake Elmo          MN  24  312 11:29  2:37  3:58  164   45:07 17.0  1:44  141   26:43  8:55 1:28:58 
  181  967 Randi Setter            Hugo               MN  38  142  9:01  2:03  2:40  184   45:41 16.8  1:50  238   29:48  9:56 1:28:58 
  182  612 Celeste Koznick         Minneapolis        MN  26  145  9:03  2:04  4:21  155   44:42 17.2  2:19  204   28:38  9:33 1:29:01 
  183  735 Sarah Linder-Stenzel    St. Paul           MN  31  116  8:46  2:00  2:25  291   50:29 15.2  1:51  107   25:36  8:32 1:29:06 
  184 1212 Nancy Bulson            Inver Grove Height MN  47   70  8:03  1:50  3:17  177   45:30 16.9  2:18  243   30:05 10:02 1:29:11 
  185  753 Amanda Wilson           Maple Lake         MN  31  258 10:22  2:22  3:29  113   43:09 17.8  1:54  267   30:41 10:14 1:29:33 
  186 1511 Marie Rector                                   35  265 10:36  2:25  3:26   61   41:12 18.6  2:43  288   31:42 10:34 1:29:38 
  187 1111 Angela Voll             Monticello         MN  42  362 12:40  2:53  3:11  219   47:03 16.3  1:46   87   25:03  8:21 1:29:41 
  188  923 Lisa Ebnet              Buffalo            MN  37  187  9:28  2:10  3:33  132   43:52 17.5  2:24  256   30:31 10:11 1:29:47 
  189  725 Jennifer Donabauer      Avon               MN  31  356 12:35  2:52  2:57  186   45:47 16.8  1:10  164   27:21  9:07 1:29:49 
  190  554 Caitlin Edwards         Bloomington        MN  22  225  9:54  2:15  4:16  247   48:08 16.0  1:50  115   25:46  8:36 1:29:52 
  191 1161 Kirsten Wessel          Osakis             MN  44  283 10:48  2:28  3:57  249   48:11 15.9  1:31  106   25:35  8:32 1:30:00 
  192 1013 Stephanie Ericksen      Hermantown         MN  40  188  9:30  2:10  3:01  230   47:37 16.1  1:45  193   28:17  9:26 1:30:08 
  193  917 Stacey Barrow           Albany             MN  37  264 10:36  2:25  3:42  227   47:30 16.2  1:27  151   27:04  9:02 1:30:16 
  194  617 Danielle Moravec        New Brighton       MN  26   11  6:30  1:29  3:14  264   49:05 15.6  1:20  245   30:08 10:03 1:30:16 
  195 1009 Amy Cook                St. Louis Park     MN  40   97  8:30  1:56  4:26  169   45:18 17.0  2:42  228   29:24  9:48 1:30:18 
  196 1068 Jill Toering            Brooklyn Park      MN  41   95  8:27  1:56  2:57  192   45:59 16.7  1:36  278   31:26 10:29 1:30:24 
  197 1083 Kellie Greskowiak       Andover            MN  42  213  9:45  2:13  3:12   88   42:04 18.3  2:34  317   32:55 10:59 1:30:28 
  198  598 Melissa Potts           St. Paul           MN  25  169  9:18  2:07  3:36  151   44:35 17.2  2:35  258   30:32 10:11 1:30:35 
  199  470 Emily Brandt            New Brighton       MN  14  315 11:30  2:37  4:42  203   46:31 16.5  1:57  119   25:57  8:39 1:30:35 
  200 1003 Hallie Wright           Plymouth           MN  39   92  8:25  1:55  2:59  243   48:03 16.0  2:18  226   29:09  9:43 1:30:51 
  201 1340 Kathleen Smith          Otsego             MN  54   67  8:00  1:49  4:05  188   45:53 16.7  3:03  241   29:53  9:58 1:30:52 
  202  465 Leighton McAlpin        Buffalo            MN  13  196  9:36  2:11  3:07  210   46:47 16.4  1:35  240   29:52  9:58 1:30:54 
  203 1373 Nancy Roehr             Minneapolis        MN  59  220  9:48  2:14  3:55  139   44:09 17.4  2:17  273   30:57 10:19 1:31:03 
  204  864 Emily Hall              Minnetonka         MN  35  288 10:54  2:29  3:35  240   47:58 16.0  2:09  136   26:33  8:51 1:31:07 
  205  665 Grace Meyer             Minneapolis        MN  28  355 12:35  2:52  3:39  195   46:10 16.6  2:37  126   26:10  8:44 1:31:09 
  206 1047 Nicolie Hendrickson     Orono              MN  41  109  8:37  1:58  2:46  234   47:48 16.1  2:11  239   29:51  9:57 1:31:11 
  207 1365 Penny Agar              Duluth             MN  58  136  8:56  2:02  3:19  246   48:06 16.0  1:48  223   29:07  9:43 1:31:14 
  208  845 Julie Schneider         Plymouth           MN  34  129  8:52  2:01  4:37  196   46:17 16.6  2:47  209   28:46  9:36 1:31:17 
  209 1038 Christine Callinan      Maple Grove        MN  41  199  9:38  2:12  3:27  122   43:31 17.6  3:00  290   31:44 10:35 1:31:18 
  210 1191 Valerie Blanchenay      Jacobson           MN  46  313 11:29  2:37  3:55   66   41:17 18.6  2:06  312   32:43 10:55 1:31:28 
  211  715 Lindsay Majerus         Waconia            MN  30  122  8:48  2:00  2:51  179   45:31 16.9  1:40  311   32:43 10:55 1:31:30 
  212  852 Leah Woods              Golden Valley      MN  34  132  8:53  2:01  3:51  242   48:01 16.0  1:38  225   29:09  9:43 1:31:30 
  213  232 Jodie Wegleitner        Zimmerman          MN  37  261 10:28  2:23  3:47  185   45:45 16.8  1:47  249   30:14 10:05 1:31:59 
  214  542 Elizabeth McNamara      Buffalo            MN  20  215  9:45  2:13  4:11  214   46:52 16.4  1:51  232   29:28  9:50 1:32:05 
  215 1402 Kristin Lotthammer                             36  363 12:43  2:54  3:14  256   48:29 15.8  1:39  122   26:01  8:41 1:32:05 
  216 1232 Sarah Theisen           Champlin           MN  47  237 10:02  2:17  5:23  233   47:47 16.1  1:46  160   27:18  9:06 1:32:14 
  217  793 Krista Honsey           Buffalo            MN  33  242 10:06  2:18  5:38  198   46:22 16.6  3:46  134   26:28  8:50 1:32:19 
  218  770 Mindy Leadholm          Inver Grove Height MN  32  243 10:11  2:19  4:27  229   47:35 16.1  1:41  202   28:32  9:31 1:32:25 
  219  555 Hailey Gunderson        Aberdeen           SD  22  221  9:48  2:14  4:41  174   45:27 16.9  3:11  231   29:27  9:49 1:32:33 
  220 1056 Kristine Mateyka        Becker             MN  41  200  9:38  2:12  4:21  269   49:25 15.5  1:41  170   27:34  9:12 1:32:37 
  221 1058 Karin Munroe            Wayzata            MN  41  302 11:16  2:34  3:20  160   44:51 17.1  2:24  274   31:01 10:21 1:32:51 
  222 1080 Jolene Dejarlais        Anoka              MN  42  256 10:21  2:22  4:01  190   45:58 16.7  2:23  247   30:12 10:04 1:32:54 
  223   29 Katie Duckworth                                32  212  9:44  2:13  4:04  255   48:28 15.8  1:53  210   28:47  9:36 1:32:55 
  224 1362 Sarah Leer              Eden Prairie       MN  57  375 13:27  3:04  4:23  208   46:41 16.5  2:39  124   26:05  8:42 1:33:13 
  225 1205 Beth Rogers             Hanska             MN  46  268 10:38  2:25  2:53  237   47:52 16.0  1:32  254   30:21 10:07 1:33:15 
  226  634 Shannon Kane            St. Paul           MN  27   89  8:21  1:54  3:32  258   48:43 15.8  2:33  248   30:13 10:05 1:33:20 
  227  687 Katie O'Neil            Minneapolis        MN  29   74  8:05  1:51  3:02  147   44:26 17.3  2:56  348   34:54 11:38 1:33:20 
  228  966 Sarah Schliesman        Eden Prairie       MN  38  250 10:15  2:20  5:13  221   47:18 16.2  2:12  200   28:32  9:31 1:33:28 
  229  611 Rachel Kotsmith         Lino Lakes         MN  26  106  8:35  1:57  5:26  224   47:25 16.2  1:36  259   30:34 10:12 1:33:34 
  230  780 Mandy Wagner            Shakopee           MN  32  240 10:04  2:18  4:30  261   48:58 15.7  2:06  181   27:58  9:20 1:33:35 
  231  978 Taura Elleson           Blaine             MN  39  326 11:47  2:41  3:46  252   48:19 15.9  1:41  185   28:05  9:22 1:33:35 
  232  823 Jodi Hastings           Minnetonka         MN  34   53  7:40  1:45  3:12  285   50:02 15.3  2:16  260   30:35 10:12 1:33:43 
  233 1459 Julie McDonough         Plymouth           MN  37  179  9:22  2:08  4:28  268   49:23 15.6  2:30  183   28:02  9:21 1:33:44 
  234  522 Mary Brandt             New Brighton       MN  19  311 11:27  2:36  4:47  251   48:14 15.9  1:55  168   27:31  9:11 1:33:51 
  235  766 Leeann Hubbard          Minneapolis        MN  32  245 10:11  2:19  3:13  202   46:31 16.5  1:59  297   32:03 10:41 1:33:55 
  236 1268 Lynne McCormick         Buffalo            MN  49  334 11:59  2:44  3:48  199   46:23 16.6  1:48  253   30:18 10:06 1:34:15 
  237 1412 Kia Prell                                      33   52  7:39  1:45  8:05  197   46:19 16.6  3:45  203   28:37  9:33 1:34:23 
  238  627 Margaret Deming         St. Bonifacius     MN  27  108  8:36  1:58  4:37  305   51:04 15.0  1:47  198   28:24  9:28 1:34:26 
  239  586 Ashley Schantell        Plymouth           MN  24  182  9:24  2:08  5:06  281   49:54 15.4  3:08  150   26:58  9:00 1:34:28 
  240  959 Sarah Mithun            Wayzata            MN  38  101  8:33  1:57  3:36  333   53:18 14.4  2:55  127   26:13  8:45 1:34:33 
  241  711 Sally Hutson            Farmington         MN  30  236 10:02  2:17  3:37  231   47:40 16.1  1:19  295   32:01 10:41 1:34:37 
  242 1320 Kathleen Gergen-Mandel  Apple Valley       MN  53  144  9:02  2:04  4:08  226   47:27 16.2  2:12  292   31:52 10:38 1:34:40 
  243 1319 Lesley Ernst            Apple Valley       MN  53  284 10:49  2:28  2:20  241   47:59 16.0  1:29  300   32:15 10:45 1:34:48 
  244 1196 Megan Gallagher         Minnetonka         MN  46  297 11:05  2:31  5:03  228   47:33 16.2  2:48  196   28:21  9:27 1:34:48 
  245  682 Amy Gebben              Wyoming            MN  29  286 10:52  2:29  3:53  309   51:19 15.0  1:49  157   27:14  9:05 1:35:04 
  246  790 Nicole Fleischman       Ramsey             MN  33  278 10:46  2:27  3:38  205   46:34 16.5  2:43  280   31:27 10:29 1:35:06 
  247  449 Elissa Then                                    39   48  7:36  1:44  4:08  308   51:16 15.0  1:38  268   30:45 10:15 1:35:22 
  248 1418 Emma Carlson            Buffalo            MN  11  379 13:42  3:07  2:46  307   51:11 15.0  0:56  144   26:49  8:57 1:35:23 
  249  998 Amy Ringquist           Plymouth           MN  39  260 10:28  2:23  6:10  223   47:22 16.2  2:49  205   28:38  9:33 1:35:26 
  250  463 Alyssa Englund          Buffalo            MN  13  190  9:30  2:10  3:02  286   50:02 15.3  1:39  276   31:14 10:25 1:35:26 
  251  697 Leyna Alford            Hopkins            MN  30  251 10:16  2:20  2:39  209   46:46 16.4  1:30  337   34:24 11:28 1:35:32 
  252  680 Rachel Davis            Minneapolis        MN  29  357 12:36  2:52  3:22  200   46:25 16.5  2:02  277   31:23 10:28 1:35:45 
  253  989 Melissa Metzler         Mpls               MN  39  306 11:20  2:35  5:15                           70   24:32  8:11 1:36:01 
  254  527 Jessica Rosengren       Bloomington        MN  19  263 10:35  2:25  3:18  248   48:09 16.0  1:51  302   32:16 10:46 1:36:07 
  255  515 Elyssa Eull             St. Michael        MN  18   77  8:13  1:52  3:25  245   48:06 16.0  1:28  352   35:00 11:40 1:36:09 
  256  564 Jennifer Bushek         Plymouth           MN  23  281 10:47  2:27  5:34  260   48:55 15.7  3:10  175   27:47  9:16 1:36:12 
  257 1183 Christine Rowland       Minneapolis        MN  45  290 10:58  2:30  4:15  324   52:51 14.5  2:24  116   25:46  8:36 1:36:12 
  258  603 Alicia St.Germain       Apple Valley       MN  25  322 11:41  2:40  2:34  267   49:19 15.6  2:08  262   30:35 10:12 1:36:14 
  259 1154 Missy Rhodes            Rockford           MN  44  204  9:39  2:12  4:01  279   49:51 15.4  2:02  270   30:47 10:16 1:36:19 
  260 1160 Jan Vanderlinde         Delano             MN  44  160  9:13  2:06  6:48  162   45:00 17.1  3:45  282   31:36 10:32 1:36:20 
  261 1422 Lydia Light             Saint Paul         MN  14  370 13:15  3:01  6:12  213   46:49 16.4  3:23  147   26:52  8:58 1:36:29 
  262  746 Elisabeth Schaler       Eagan              MN  31    4  6:05  1:23  3:25  296   50:41 15.2  2:02  336   34:20 11:27 1:36:31 
  263  891 Kim Feyen               Rosemount          MN  36  176  9:21  2:08  4:02  274   49:44 15.4  2:54  263   30:35 10:12 1:36:34 
  264 1082 Emily Gallus            Becker             MN  42  352 12:30  2:51  3:29  250   48:13 15.9  1:52  261   30:35 10:12 1:36:38 
  265 1294 Janet Aquino-Dantona    Waconia            MN  51  300 11:07  2:32  3:14  265   49:08 15.6  1:39  289   31:44 10:35 1:36:51 
  266 1388 Gail Swanson            Rockford           MN  61  231  9:57  2:16  3:47  287   50:11 15.3  1:35  283   31:37 10:33 1:37:05 
  267  685 Laura Johnson           Minneapolis        MN  29  150  9:05  2:04  3:33  218   47:02 16.3  2:52  341   34:42 11:34 1:37:13 
  268  668 Kristin Nellis          Eagan              MN  28  282 10:48  2:28  4:20  257   48:41 15.8  1:56  281   31:35 10:32 1:37:19 
  269  479 Maggie Knier            Big Lake           MN  15   10  6:26  1:28  3:11  289   50:19 15.3  1:09  371   36:32 12:11 1:37:36 
  270  579 Maria Freund            Buffalo            MN  24   83  8:17  1:53  3:35  352   54:54 14.0  1:30  237   29:45  9:55 1:37:59 
  271  814 Lorelei Whitney         Buffalo            MN  33  296 11:05  2:31  4:24  317   52:07 14.7  1:37  212   28:53  9:38 1:38:03 
  272  903 Tina Olson              Chanhassen         MN  36  364 12:48  2:55  3:58  191   45:59 16.7  2:47  308   32:38 10:53 1:38:07 
  273  483 Anna Prichard           Minneapolis        MN  15  259 10:24  2:22  3:33  311   51:31 14.9  1:16  279   31:27 10:29 1:38:09 
  274  484 Meishan Roen            Saint Paul         MN  15  289 10:57  2:30  8:32  235   47:50 16.1  2:21  208   28:45  9:35 1:38:23 
  275 1239 Susie Dietz             Eden Prairie       MN  48  269 10:39  2:25  4:38  239   47:57 16.0  1:50  324   33:22 11:08 1:38:23 
  276  485 Mariah Abbott           Robbinsdale        MN  16  342 12:16  2:48  2:45  292   50:30 15.2  1:18  284   31:39 10:33 1:38:26 
  277  925 Allison Gruhn           Brooklyn Park      MN  37  294 11:01  2:31  3:43  217   47:01 16.3  2:01  349   34:54 11:38 1:38:40 
  278 1254 Carol Bradow            Pine River         MN  49  299 11:06  2:32  3:39  290   50:29 15.2  2:24  275   31:05 10:22 1:38:41 
  279  970 Stephanie Toering Peter Cedar Falls        IA  38  120  8:47  2:00  3:44  244   48:05 16.0  2:13  369   36:08 12:03 1:38:55 
  280 1089 Nicole Kerin            Eden Prairie       MN  42  197  9:36  2:11  4:39  275   49:45 15.4  2:11  318   33:05 11:02 1:39:14 
  281  679 Andrea Davis            Onalaska           WI  29  303 11:17  2:34  4:18  212   46:48 16.4  3:12  328   33:42 11:14 1:39:15 
  282  950 Dawn Ginzl              Woodbury           MN  38   85  8:18  1:54  3:17  297   50:42 15.1  1:55  356   35:11 11:44 1:39:19 
  283 1113 Pamela Winge            Rogers             MN  42  321 11:40  2:39  4:10  321   52:41 14.6  1:52  222   29:06  9:42 1:39:26 
  284 1018 Marjorie Isack          Clearwater         MN  40  227  9:55  2:16  3:32  232   47:45 16.1  2:55  360   35:24 11:48 1:39:29 
  285  776 Katie Roers             St. Michael        MN  32  238 10:02  2:17  4:30  301   50:49 15.1  1:50  304   32:22 10:48 1:39:32 
  286 1438 Ha Vu                   Minneapolis        MN  28  382 13:46  3:08  4:02  253   48:20 15.9  2:35  271   30:53 10:18 1:39:33 
  287 1476 Shelly Matuska          Monticello         MN  41  376 13:28  3:04  3:55  276   49:48 15.4  3:26  216   29:04  9:42 1:39:40 
  288 1053 Julie Klein             Roseville          MN  41  248 10:12  2:20  3:25  280   49:52 15.4  2:58  320   33:16 11:06 1:39:42 
  289 1452 Diane Hankee            Lino Lakes         MN  35  401 15:33  3:32  3:06  283   49:56 15.4  1:17  251   30:18 10:06 1:40:07 
  290  920 Christa Close           Plymouth           MN  37  279 10:46  2:27  4:27  282   49:54 15.4  2:48  307   32:37 10:53 1:40:30 
  291  592 Marcelle Kasper         Annandale          MN  25   69  8:02  1:50  3:33  306   51:08 15.0  2:13  363   35:47 11:56 1:40:42 
  292  741 Lisa McIntyre           Plymouth           MN  31  317 11:33  2:38  8:25  270   49:30 15.5  2:05  227   29:20  9:47 1:40:52 
  293 1127 Phyllis Mahan           Golden Valley      MN  43  383 13:48  3:09  4:04  303   50:57 15.1  1:53  252   30:18 10:06 1:40:58 
  294  512 Katherine Cook          St. Michael        MN  18  308 11:22  2:35  4:02  314   51:56 14.8  1:56  299   32:07 10:43 1:41:21 
  295 1471 Amy Howton              Corcoran           MN  40  332 11:59  2:44  5:24  320   52:23 14.7  2:38  224   29:07  9:43 1:41:29 
  296  530 Julie Watermiller       Buffalo            MN  19  349 12:25  2:50  5:18  326   52:57 14.5  1:49  215   29:03  9:41 1:41:29 
  297  523 Jessica Demeules        Buffalo            MN  19  345 12:24  2:50  5:18  327   52:59 14.5  1:48  217   29:04  9:42 1:41:31 
  298 1312 Lori Nelsen             Cottage Grove      MN  52  387 14:02  3:12  4:49  370   56:40 13.6  1:18   78   24:45  8:15 1:41:33 
  299 1115 Anne Adix               Monticello         MN  43  316 11:32  2:38  4:20  298   50:42 15.1  2:56  301   32:15 10:45 1:41:44 
  300 1131 Teresa Savage           Coon Rapids        MN  43  385 13:55  3:10  3:32  272   49:41 15.5  2:08  306   32:32 10:51 1:41:45 
  301 1152 Tina Otten              Champlin           MN  44  324 11:43  2:40  5:06  236   47:52 16.0  2:32  340   34:42 11:34 1:41:53 
  302  670 Heather Olson           Chaska             MN  28  110  8:37  1:58  3:39  271   49:33 15.5  2:46  378   37:23 12:28 1:41:57 
  303  979 Lynne Ferrell           Edina              MN  39  386 13:55  3:10  4:11  278   49:51 15.4  2:26  291   31:46 10:36 1:42:07 
  304 1358 Laura Lickteig          Maple Grove        MN  56  344 12:23  2:49  3:27  350   54:43 14.0  1:31  246   30:10 10:04 1:42:12 
  305  616 Crystal Moor            Minneapolis        MN  26  173  9:20  2:08  5:10  315   51:57 14.8  3:09  315   32:52 10:58 1:42:26 
  306 1145 Lisa Jette              Maple Grove        MN  44  209  9:42  2:13  4:15  319   52:08 14.7  3:16  323   33:19 11:07 1:42:39 
  307  596 Katie Muehe             Saint Paul         MN  25  271 10:40  2:26  3:24  318   52:08 14.7  1:35  355   35:10 11:44 1:42:56 
  308 1182 Pam Roose               Saint Michael      MN  45  372 13:17  3:02  4:17  288   50:14 15.3  1:29  329   33:43 11:15 1:42:58 
  309  649 Rebecca Burkhart        Saint Paul         MN  28   76  8:12  1:52  4:42  335   53:26 14.4  3:20  326   33:32 11:11 1:43:09 
  310  779 Amy Van Beusekom        Waverly            MN  32  206  9:41  2:12  5:37  331   53:13 14.4  2:25  305   32:29 10:50 1:43:24 
  311 1267 Roxann Mannuzza         Apple Valley       MN  49  323 11:41  2:40  3:52  293   50:34 15.2  2:46  351   34:58 11:40 1:43:49 
  312  545 Ellen Prichard          Minneapolis        MN  20  343 12:20  2:48  3:34  342   54:22 14.1  2:05  287   31:40 10:34 1:43:59 
  313  762 Jessica Fashant-Peterso Bloomington        MN  32  304 11:17  2:34  4:49  304   51:03 15.0  2:16  339   34:38 11:33 1:44:01 
  314  683 Tara Gonia              Saint Michael      MN  29   19  6:55  1:35  2:54  377   57:21 13.4  1:31  359   35:22 11:48 1:44:01 
  315 1473 Kristin Anderson        Inver Grove Height MN  41  411 16:44  3:49  5:32  259   48:48 15.7  2:35  255   30:24 10:08 1:44:01 
  316  734 Allison Kibler          Chanhassen         MN  31  392 14:23  3:16  4:36  302   50:53 15.1  2:36  286   31:40 10:34 1:44:06 
  317  976 Laurie Brand            Hamel              MN  39  338 12:05  2:45  4:41  322   52:45 14.6  1:46  316   32:52 10:58 1:44:07 
  318 1488 Jill McNamara           Buffalo            MN  45  141  9:00  2:03  3:04  220   47:18 16.2  1:36  403   43:16 14:26 1:44:12 
  319 1216 Sheri Hogenson          Moorhead           MN  47  287 10:53  2:29  6:07  325   52:54 14.5  2:21  294   32:00 10:40 1:44:13 
  320 1044 Sandra Goebel           Bloomington        MN  41  328 11:47  2:41  4:05  273   49:42 15.5  3:50  346   34:52 11:38 1:44:15 
  321  929 Gina Leighton           Brooklyn Park      MN  37  170  9:18  2:07  7:06  337   53:48 14.3  4:06  242   30:01 10:01 1:44:16 
  322  544 Kate Pearson            St. Paul           MN  20  339 12:05  2:45  4:42  345   54:37 14.1  3:39  236   29:39  9:53 1:44:40 
  323  535 Claire Choudek          Saint Paul         MN  20  219  9:46  2:14  7:01  356   55:24 13.9  2:52  235   29:39  9:53 1:44:40 
  324 1498 Mary Zelko              Buffalo            MN  51  347 12:24  2:50  5:23  312   51:31 14.9  3:21  303   32:16 10:46 1:44:53 
  325  817 Erica Berken            Richfield          MN  34  276 10:44  2:27  4:11  262   48:59 15.7  2:24  389   38:46 12:56 1:45:03 
  326 1264 Candace Johnson         Forest Lake        MN  49  369 13:11  3:00  5:12  341   54:18 14.1  1:54  257   30:31 10:11 1:45:04 
  327 1417 Kennedy Stromberg       Buffalo            MN  10  118  8:46  2:00  3:39  374   57:04 13.5  2:25  322   33:17 11:06 1:45:09 
  328  757 Christy Boyer           Fargo              ND  32  402 15:38  3:34  4:17  346   54:37 14.1  2:18  199   28:32  9:31 1:45:20 
  329  827 Jamie Johnson           Minnetonka         MN  34  325 11:46  2:41  4:03  294   50:35 15.2  3:03  368   36:08 12:03 1:45:32 
  330  550 Shaina Lane             Ladysmith          WI  21   91  8:24  1:55  3:50  363   55:57 13.7  1:34  366   35:58 12:00 1:45:41 
  331 1445 Emily Schwamberger      Minnetonka         MN  31  354 12:32  2:51  4:27  388   59:00 13.0  1:44  188   28:08  9:23 1:45:48 
  332  726 Tonie Erikson-Doughty   Hopkins            MN  31  140  8:59  2:03  4:12  351   54:48 14.0  2:21  362   35:31 11:51 1:45:49 
  333 1439 Erica Dao               Minneapolis        MN  29  414 17:38  4:01  3:49  336   53:37 14.3  1:47  219   29:04  9:42 1:45:54 
  334  526 Hannah Palmer           Buffalo            MN  19  138  8:57  2:02  5:30  357   55:31 13.8  1:55  333   34:05 11:22 1:45:56 
  335  519 Hanna Marra             Blaine             MN  18  254 10:20  2:21  4:02  372   56:52 13.5  1:20  327   33:37 11:13 1:46:09 
  336 1198 Amy Lamott              Coon Rapids        MN  46  218  9:46  2:14  4:30  161   44:57 17.1  5:06  400   42:02 14:01 1:46:20 
  337 1411 Jada Dickie                                    13  348 12:25  2:50  3:10  390   59:17 13.0  1:18  250   30:14 10:05 1:46:21 
  338  922 Natalie Dieterle        Stillwater         MN  37  307 11:20  2:35  4:30  364   56:03 13.7  2:39  296   32:03 10:41 1:46:33 
  339  582 Maggie Istas            Eagan              MN  24  255 10:21  2:21  4:00  310   51:26 14.9  2:11  390   38:47 12:56 1:46:42 
  340 1206 Lynn Saddoris           Minneapolis        MI  46  361 12:40  2:53  7:42  344   54:29 14.1  4:38  158   27:15  9:05 1:46:42 
  341  608 Katie Green             Golden Valley      MN  26  224  9:52  2:15  3:43  338   53:50 14.3  2:00  380   37:46 12:36 1:47:09 
  342 1433 Vera Tschida            Chanhassen         MN  26  295 11:04  2:31  6:17  339   53:51 14.3  3:15  313   32:47 10:56 1:47:13 
  343  933 Kimberly Nermyr         Plymouth           MN  37  340 12:10  2:46  4:19  376   57:09 13.4  1:55  298   32:06 10:42 1:47:37 
  344 1315 Jill Piechowski         Buffalo            MN  52  350 12:26  2:50  4:52  332   53:15 14.4  2:35  344   34:51 11:37 1:47:57 
  345 1448 Sarah Hofmeister        Monticello         MN  34  358 12:38  2:53  5:22  355   55:24 13.9  1:57  309   32:40 10:54 1:47:59 
  346 1142 Dawn Dintemann          Woodbury           MN  44  336 12:01  2:44  6:56  348   54:41 14.0  3:53  265   30:36 10:12 1:48:05 
  347 1081 Maureen Downey-Horowick Blaine             MN  42  406 16:10  3:41  4:14  207   46:39 16.5  2:57  387   38:19 12:47 1:48:17 
  348  858 Sarah Dahl-Klement      Zimmerman          MN  35  320 11:39  2:39  4:39  386   58:52 13.0  1:36  285   31:40 10:34 1:48:23 
  349  574 Laina Bretzke           Brooklyn Park      MN  24  126  8:49  2:01  4:42  389   59:14 13.0  1:52  330   34:00 11:20 1:48:35 
  350  800 Allissa Mehr            Buffalo            MN  33  409 16:35  3:46  6:11  284   49:58 15.4  1:50  331   34:03 11:21 1:48:36 
  351  464 Ali Grinde              Woodbury           MN  13  335 12:00  2:44  6:56  399 1:01:36 12.5  2:12  120   25:59  8:40 1:48:40 
  352 1450 Jamie Stromberg         Buffalo            MN  34  285 10:50  2:28  3:54  343   54:25 14.1  2:46  374   36:55 12:19 1:48:48 
  353  556 Kasey Heider            Minneapolis        MN  22  226  9:54  2:15  5:49  379   57:53 13.3  2:25  314   32:49 10:57 1:48:48 
  354 1443 Abby Meeder             Sioux Falls        SD  30  389 14:03  3:12  6:08  328   53:01 14.5  2:36  319   33:05 11:02 1:48:51 
  355  983 Jen Kaiser              Saint Michael      MN  39  298 11:06  2:32 12:08  216   46:54 16.4  2:48  367   35:59 12:00 1:48:54 
  356 1419 Zoe Iyer                Edina              MN  11  214  9:45  2:13  4:14  406 1:04:44 11.9  1:30  234   29:38  9:53 1:49:50 
  357  710 Rikki Honnold           Minneapolis        MN  30  360 12:39  2:53  4:33  366   56:12 13.7  1:52  342   34:45 11:35 1:49:59 
  358  915 Adrean Weldele          Buffalo            MN  36  309 11:23  2:36  4:42  371   56:43 13.5  2:27  353   35:03 11:41 1:50:16 
  359 1496 Dawn Piburn             Champlin           MN  50  398 15:19  3:29  4:52  277   49:51 15.4  5:08  357   35:15 11:45 1:50:23 
  360 1331 Jeanine Weinzierl       St. Paul           MN  53  403 15:41  3:34  8:17  300   50:45 15.1  2:22  325   33:27 11:09 1:50:31 
  361  655 Jill Doxsie             Eden Prairie       MN  28   42  7:35  1:44  3:38  378   57:49 13.3  3:16  391   38:47 12:56 1:51:04 
  362  663 Jenna McGowan           Buffalo            MN  28  228  9:55  2:16  4:49  380   58:13 13.2  3:07  361   35:31 11:51 1:51:34 
  363  446 Jill Hansen                                    36  253 10:20  2:21  5:34  334   53:20 14.4  2:56  394   39:37 13:13 1:51:45 
  364  606 Diana Biorn             Maple Grove        MN  26  156  9:10  2:05  4:37  382   58:20 13.2  2:55  373   36:49 12:17 1:51:48 
  365 1466 Kris Weber              Shakopee           MN  39  397 15:14  3:28  6:48  329   53:06 14.5  4:00  310   32:43 10:55 1:51:49 
  366  447 Amanda Hauser                                  15  351 12:29  2:51  4:27  373   56:54 13.5  3:27  347   34:52 11:38 1:52:06 
  367 1348 Lucy Lowry              N. Mankato         MN  55  314 11:29  2:37  3:54  359   55:43 13.8  4:23  375   36:56 12:19 1:52:23 
  368  993 Lori Osterdyk           Carver             MN  39  394 14:33  3:19  7:25  323   52:47 14.6  2:00  364   35:50 11:57 1:52:33 
  369   85 Shelby Nafus            Montrose           MN  27  407 16:11  3:41  7:42  340   53:57 14.2  3:03  293   31:57 10:39 1:52:47 
  370 1547 Pam Fitting             Buffalo            MN  58  274 10:44  2:27  3:31  387   58:54 13.0  1:33  384   38:07 12:43 1:52:47 
  371 1176 Kristine Korngable      Rochester          MN  44  413 16:56  3:51  3:44  358   55:31 13.8  2:03  354   35:07 11:43 1:53:18 
  372  708 Anne Halfmann           Minneapolis        MN  30  310 11:24  2:36  8:51  330   53:09 14.4  9:54  266   30:38 10:13 1:53:55 
  373 1435 Laura Tonietto          Minneapolis        MN  27  174  9:20  2:08  4:07  361   55:50 13.8  2:04  401   42:43 14:15 1:54:02 
  374  863 Jennifer Granner        Maple Grove        MN  35  419 19:50  4:31  5:13  362   55:54 13.7  2:35  264   30:36 10:12 1:54:07 
  375 1484 Marie Otten             Buffalo            MN  43  417 18:41  4:15  7:39  299   50:44 15.1  3:30  335   34:10 11:24 1:54:42 
  376 1103 Ann-Charlott Sivertsson Maple Grove        MN  42  368 13:03  2:58  6:53  349   54:41 14.0  4:02  370   36:27 12:09 1:55:04 
  377 1129 Linda Pinke Resop       Dassel             MN  43  301 11:11  2:33  7:14  367   56:26 13.6  5:02  358   35:20 11:47 1:55:10 
  378  569 Allison Perrone         Eau Claire         WI  23  203  9:39  2:12  2:51  381   58:20 13.2  1:26  402   43:03 14:21 1:55:18 
  379 1437 Nicole Roehrl           Buffalo            MN  28  393 14:28  3:18                          2:14  343   34:48 11:36 1:56:07 
  380 1229 Marie Ruhr              Buffalo            MN  14  366 12:55  2:57  4:51  354   54:55 14.0  8:38  345   34:51 11:37 1:56:08 
  381 1270 Holly Palmer            Buffalo            MN  49  384 13:52  3:09  5:45  368   56:26 13.6  2:36  381   37:48 12:36 1:56:25 
  382 1226 Sandy Ruben             Stillwater         MN  47  408 16:32  3:46  6:48  369   56:34 13.6  2:58  334   34:07 11:23 1:56:59 
  383 1346 Marcia Lee              St. Louis Park     MN  55  341 12:11  2:47  4:22  385   58:46 13.1  2:36  393   39:12 13:04 1:57:06 
  384 1327 Lilian Petite           Bloomington        MN  53  420 19:54  4:32  5:08  316   51:59 14.8  3:01  377   37:20 12:27 1:57:21 
  385  901 Margit Johnson          Edina              MN  36  202  9:39  2:12  4:16  360   55:49 13.8  2:36  408   45:19 15:07 1:57:37 
  386 1480 Jennifer Harrington     Victoria           MN  43  405 16:01  3:39  4:22  393 1:00:17 12.7  3:15  332   34:03 11:21 1:57:57 
  387 1434 Divya Parambi           Minneapolis        MN  27  391 14:20  3:16  6:01  395 1:00:33 12.7  2:24  350   34:55 11:39 1:58:12 
  388  461 Alex Zeiss              Buffalo            MN  12  380 13:44  3:08  5:25  400 1:02:29 12.3  3:24  321   33:17 11:06 1:58:17 
  389 1227 Diane Ruhr              Buffalo            MN  47  373 13:23  3:03  4:28  397 1:01:31 12.5  1:57  376   37:02 12:21 1:58:19 
  390 1033 Tara Tostenson          New Ulm            MN  40  329 11:51  2:42  5:44  392 1:00:16 12.7  4:28  372   36:37 12:13 1:58:54 
  391  752 Alissa Walden           St. Cloud          MN  31  410 16:38  3:47  6:53  365   56:07 13.7  2:09  383   37:59 12:40 1:59:44 
  392  455 Doreen Shrode                                  51  241 10:05  2:18  6:12  313   51:33 14.9  3:47  418   48:28 16:10 2:00:03 
  393  943 Nicole Walker           Fridley            MN  37  359 12:38  2:53  5:38  407 1:05:35 11.7  2:59  338   34:26 11:29 2:01:14 
  394 1479 Cathy Hanson            Buffalo            MN  43  418 18:42  4:15  7:40  295   50:39 15.2  3:33  398   40:50 13:37 2:01:23 
  395 1180 Cameron Radke           Plymouth           MN  45  305 11:18  2:35  5:27  383   58:25 13.1  2:12  406   44:30 14:50 2:01:50 
  396  561 Mara Wessel             Osakis             MN  22   51  7:39  1:45  3:43  384   58:40 13.1  2:47  420   49:10 16:24 2:01:57 
  397 1133 Amy Smith               Buffalo            MN  43  273 10:41  2:26  5:21  353   54:55 14.0  5:36  409   45:56 15:19 2:02:26 
  398 1382 Gretchen Zunkel         Saint Paul         MN  60  399 15:25  3:31  5:03  405 1:04:16 12.0  1:46  382   37:50 12:37 2:04:19 
  399 1015 Michelle Hall           Nowthen            MN  40  247 10:12  2:20  6:19  394 1:00:32 12.7  3:58  404   43:29 14:30 2:04:28 
  400 1456 Carina Smith            Eden Prairie       MN  36  400 15:32  3:32  7:32  401 1:02:40 12.3  3:05  365   35:53 11:58 2:04:40 
  401  453 Lauryn McAlpin                                 12  381 13:45  3:08  5:27  404 1:04:12 12.0  1:39  395   40:23 13:28 2:05:24 
  402 1330 Leanne Walsh-Becker     Sauk Rapids        MN  53  267 10:38  2:25  5:25  411 1:06:21 11.6  2:42  397   40:32 13:31 2:05:35 
  403 1230 Carla Stewart           Brooklyn Park      MN  47  353 12:32  2:51  6:28  375   57:05 13.5  4:03  411   47:11 15:44 2:07:17 
  404  737 Jessica Marshall        Waverly            MN  31  390 14:19  3:16  8:27  398 1:01:33 12.5  2:19  399   41:54 13:58 2:08:31 
  405  442 Heidi Bybee                                    38  346 12:24  2:50 13:18  391   59:52 12.8  5:35  379   37:40 12:34 2:08:48 
  406  992 Stacey Olson            St. Bonifacius     MN  39  374 13:24  3:03  6:18  416 1:08:10 11.3  2:43  392   39:00 13:00 2:09:33 
  407 1461 Brenda Randleman        River Falls        WI  37  415 17:56  4:05  5:04  417 1:08:43 11.2  2:25  388   38:29 12:50 2:12:36 
  408 1449 Gina Oftos              Coon Rapids        MN  34  416 18:29  4:12  6:29  403 1:03:18 12.1  3:18  405   43:31 14:31 2:15:03 
  409  738 Bryana Mayer            Minneapolis        MN  31  396 15:01  3:25  9:54  413 1:07:35 11.4  3:00  396   40:28 13:30 2:15:56 
  410  856 Maureen Buchan          Big Lake           MN  35  412 16:50  3:50  5:57  412 1:06:53 11.5  2:38  407   44:44 14:55 2:17:00 
  411 1199 Renee Maass             Buffalo            MN  46  395 14:44  3:21  6:33  402 1:02:44 12.2  4:14  419   48:49 16:17 2:17:02 
  412 1489 Linda Prichard          Zimmerman          MN  45  388 14:03  3:12  7:12  396 1:00:42 12.7  3:43  421   52:52 17:38 2:18:29 
  413  911 Sheila N. Twomey        Apple Valley       MN  36  404 15:52  3:37  5:58  418 1:09:20 11.1  3:31  417   48:26 16:09 2:23:06 
  414 1428 Mary McJilton           Roseville          MN  18  377 13:31  3:05 10:57  410 1:05:51 11.7  4:42  415   48:07 16:03 2:23:07 
  415 1495 Frances Greene          Cumberland         WI  50  365 12:49  2:55 11:43  409 1:05:47 11.7  4:43  413   48:06 16:02 2:23:07 
  416 1493 Kathleen Pengelly       Shorewood          MN  49  378 13:32  3:05 10:55  408 1:05:42 11.7  4:53  414   48:07 16:03 2:23:07 
  417  638 Kristin Mehrwerth       Golden Valley      MN  27  337 12:03  2:45  6:24  420 1:15:07 10.2  3:11  412   47:28 15:50 2:24:11 
  418  984 Jennifer Koper          St. Paul           MN  39  270 10:40  2:26  4:57  347   54:40 14.0  3:35  422 1:16:25 25:29 2:30:15 
  419  487 Samantha Burke          St. Michael        MN  16  421 24:27  5:34  7:14  419 1:14:02 10.4  2:26  416   48:14 16:05 2:36:22 
  420  491 Isabella Keosengseng    Albertville        MN  16  422 24:42  5:37 10:12  421 1:16:26 10.0  5:11  410   47:05 15:42 2:43:33 
  421 1453 Tracy Reid              Minneapolis        MN  35  424 53:26 12:09 10:47  415 1:07:46 11.3  4:01  385   38:13 12:45 2:54:11 
  422  865 Cecilia Hernandez       Minneapolis        MN  35  423 53:25 12:09 10:45  414 1:07:35 11.4  4:13  386   38:17 12:46 2:54:14 
  423  955 Susan Lahr              Elk River          MN  38   86  8:18  1:54  3:52   27   39:02 19.7  2:15                            
  424  888 Sadie Briggs            Chaska             MN  36   63  7:54  1:48                                                          

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  15 - UNDER
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  474 Jacob Totall            Minneapoils        MN  14    1  5:17  1:12  1:43    1   36:47 20.9  0:51    2   19:38  6:33 1:04:14 
    2  472 Enoch Elliott           Minneapolis        MN  14    4  6:31  1:29  1:33    2   38:01 20.2  0:47    1   19:16  6:26 1:06:07 
    3  480 Mark Myers              Cannon Falls       MN  15    3  5:57  1:22  2:26    4   39:19 19.5  1:13    3   21:35  7:12 1:10:28 
    4  469 Caleb Birklid           Anoka              MN  14    2  5:25  1:14  2:29    3   38:49 19.8  1:42    8   22:39  7:33 1:11:02 
    5  462 Aaron Desouza           Minneapolis        MN  13    5  6:39  1:31  1:36    6   42:32 18.1  1:22   13   26:04  8:42 1:18:12 
    6  482 Braydon Price           Bismarck           ND  15   17 12:24  2:49  3:02    5   41:40 18.4  1:05    5   22:02  7:21 1:20:11 
    7  471 Logan Decker            Waverly            MN  14   13 11:13  2:33  3:20    8   45:09 17.0  1:17    6   22:11  7:24 1:23:07 
    8  475 Andrew Zeiss            Buffalo            MN  14    7  7:55  1:48  2:51   10   46:24 16.6  1:14   12   25:39  8:33 1:24:01 
    9  467 Jacob Baldus            Ramsey             MN  14   19 12:51  2:56  4:00    7   42:50 17.9  0:59   10   23:51  7:57 1:24:28 
   10  478 Scott Jordan            Maple Lake         MN  15   14 11:37  2:39  4:50    9   45:17 17.0  1:23    4   21:40  7:14 1:24:45 
   11  476 Logan Docherty          Buffalo            MN  15   16 11:42  2:40  3:22   11   47:08 16.3  2:09    7   22:33  7:31 1:26:52 
   12  466 Filip Sivertsson        Maple Grove        MN  13   10  9:26  2:09  3:30   16   50:25 15.2  1:08    9   22:58  7:40 1:27:25 
   13  481 Thomas Peterson         Waverley           MN  15    6  6:50  1:34  3:08   18   52:03 14.8  1:19   17   27:44  9:15 1:31:01 
   14  468 Tucker Bell             Zimmerman          MN  14    9  9:20  2:08  5:12   12   48:00 16.0  1:47   16   27:00  9:00 1:31:17 
   15  477 Wyatt Jacobson Hanson   Buffalo            MN  15   18 12:46  2:54  2:52   15   50:14 15.3  1:15   18   27:50  9:17 1:34:55 
   16  473 Liam Reardon            Eden Prairie       MN  14   15 11:40  2:39 11:08   13   48:01 16.0  2:29   11   23:55  7:59 1:37:11 
   17 1416 Michael Hankee          Lino Lake          MN  10   21 15:33  3:32  3:06   14   49:57 15.4  1:15   21   30:18 10:06 1:40:07 
   18 1228 Ben Ruhr                Buffalo            MN  12   12 10:47  2:27  5:38   21   56:15 13.7  2:24   15   26:46  8:56 1:41:49 
   19 1420 David Wurst             Chaska             MN  12    8  8:12  1:52  5:54   19   54:40 14.0  2:50   22   31:06 10:22 1:42:40 
   20 1421 Thomas Keating          Apple Valley       MN  13   20 14:50  3:23  7:59   20   55:05 13.9  1:55   14   26:15  8:45 1:46:02 
   21  460 Eli Lundebrek           Rockford           MN  12   11  9:48  2:14  5:55   22   59:47 12.8  1:51   19   29:12  9:44 1:46:31 
   22 1424 Jeremiah Wicklund       Brooklyn Park      MN  15   22 22:07  5:02  2:34   17   51:15 15.0  7:33   20   29:45  9:55 1:53:12 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  15 - UNDER
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  342 Trisha Bachmeier                               15    2  8:34  1:57  1:54    1   43:19 17.7  1:30    1   24:20  8:07 1:19:35 
    2  470 Emily Brandt            New Brighton       MN  14    9 11:30  2:37  4:42    2   46:31 16.5  1:57    2   25:57  8:39 1:30:35 
    3  465 Leighton McAlpin        Buffalo            MN  13    5  9:36  2:11  3:07    3   46:47 16.4  1:35    8   29:52  9:58 1:30:54 
    4 1418 Emma Carlson            Buffalo            MN  11   15 13:42  3:07  2:46    8   51:11 15.0  0:56    4   26:49  8:57 1:35:23 
    5  463 Alyssa Englund          Buffalo            MN  13    4  9:30  2:10  3:02    6   50:02 15.3  1:39   10   31:14 10:25 1:35:26 
    6 1422 Lydia Light             Saint Paul         MN  14   14 13:15  3:01  6:12    4   46:49 16.4  3:23    5   26:52  8:58 1:36:29 
    7  479 Maggie Knier            Big Lake           MN  15    1  6:26  1:28  3:11    7   50:19 15.3  1:09   16   36:32 12:11 1:37:36 
    8  483 Anna Prichard           Minneapolis        MN  15    7 10:24  2:22  3:33    9   51:31 14.9  1:16   11   31:27 10:29 1:38:09 
    9  484 Meishan Roen            Saint Paul         MN  15    8 10:57  2:30  8:32    5   47:50 16.1  2:21    6   28:45  9:35 1:38:23 
   10 1417 Kennedy Stromberg       Buffalo            MN  10    3  8:46  2:00  3:39   12   57:04 13.5  2:25   13   33:17 11:06 1:45:09 
   11 1411 Jada Dickie                                    13   11 12:25  2:50  3:10   13   59:17 13.0  1:18    9   30:14 10:05 1:46:21 
   12  464 Ali Grinde              Woodbury           MN  13   10 12:00  2:44  6:56   14 1:01:36 12.5  2:12    3   25:59  8:40 1:48:40 
   13 1419 Zoe Iyer                Edina              MN  11    6  9:45  2:13  4:14   17 1:04:44 11.9  1:30    7   29:38  9:53 1:49:50 
   14  447 Amanda Hauser                                  15   12 12:29  2:51  4:27   11   56:54 13.5  3:27   15   34:52 11:38 1:52:06 
   15 1229 Marie Ruhr              Buffalo            MN  14   13 12:55  2:57  4:51   10   54:55 14.0  8:38   14   34:51 11:37 1:56:08 
   16  461 Alex Zeiss              Buffalo            MN  12   16 13:44  3:08  5:25   15 1:02:29 12.3  3:24   12   33:17 11:06 1:58:17 
   17  453 Lauryn McAlpin                                 12   17 13:45  3:08  5:27   16 1:04:12 12.0  1:39   17   40:23 13:28 2:05:24 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  16 - 19
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  514 Robby Dorn              Edina              MN  18    5  6:02  1:23  2:09    2   36:56 20.8  1:08    2   19:39  6:33 1:05:53 
    2  531 Andy Whiteman           Nisswa             MN  19   10  6:45  1:32  1:41    4   37:21 20.6  0:58    5   22:17  7:26 1:09:01 
    3  486 Cole Birklid            Anoka              MN  16    9  6:37  1:31  2:20    1   35:42 21.5  1:36    7   23:02  7:41 1:09:15 
    4  505 Jacob Schroeder         Ramsey             MN  17   14  8:37  1:58  2:52    3   37:12 20.6  1:30    1   19:35  6:32 1:09:44 
    5  500 Stephen Dennison        Maple Grove        MN  17    3  5:50  1:20  2:36    7   39:42 19.3  1:22    6   22:42  7:34 1:12:10 
    6  490 Sean Heaton             Maple Grove        MN  16   15  9:15  2:06  2:21    6   39:30 19.4  1:10    3   20:29  6:50 1:12:42 
    7  502 Jackson Elliott         Buffalo            MN  17    2  5:28  1:15  2:32    9   40:48 18.8  1:42   11   23:31  7:51 1:13:59 
    8  524 William Elliott         Buffalo            MN  19    4  6:00  1:22  2:50   11   41:52 18.3  1:25   10   23:21  7:47 1:15:27 
    9  494 Alex Robb               Maple Grove        MN  16    6  6:20  1:27  2:36    5   37:24 20.5  1:15   22   28:37  9:33 1:16:10 
   10  493 Jackson Piechowski      Buffalo            MN  16    8  6:27  1:28  2:20    8   40:20 19.0  2:27   15   25:44  8:35 1:17:15 
   11  518 Kyle Kackman            Otsego             MN  18    1  5:25  1:14  3:00   13   42:55 17.9  0:58   18   25:57  8:39 1:18:12 
   12 1414 John Officer                                   16   21 12:13  2:47  3:23   10   41:02 18.7  1:48    4   21:30  7:10 1:19:55 
   13  532 Brett Ylonen            Lake Elmo          MN  19   17 10:28  2:23  2:54   12   42:30 18.1  1:45    9   23:15  7:45 1:20:49 
   14  507 Justin Thunstrom        Plymouth           MN  17   13  7:57  1:49  2:50   15   44:12 17.4  1:42   16   25:48  8:36 1:22:28 
   15  489 Nate Haines             Maple Grove        MN  16    7  6:26  1:28  3:34   16   44:24 17.3  1:00   21   27:56  9:19 1:23:18 
   16  495 Jack Taylor             Wayzata            MN  16   12  7:49  1:47  3:51   18   44:49 17.1  1:35   17   25:54  8:38 1:23:57 
   17 1426 Alex Johnson            Maple Lake         MN  17   20 11:47  2:41  2:59   17   44:41 17.2  1:30    8   23:02  7:41 1:23:57 
   18  513 Derek Docherty          Buffalo            MN  18   19 11:35  2:38  3:14   14   43:42 17.6  1:11   13   24:21  8:07 1:24:01 
   19  516 Will Hendrickson        Ham Lake           MN  18   16 10:02  2:17  2:53   20   47:17 16.2  0:54   12   24:06  8:02 1:25:10 
   20  497 Riker Williams          Albertville        MN  16   23 13:28  3:04  4:05   19   44:56 17.1  1:28   14   25:17  8:26 1:29:11 
   21  511 Mark Brown              Brandon            SD  18   18 11:17  2:34  3:10   21   49:18 15.6  1:00   19   25:58  8:40 1:30:41 
   22 1427 Austin Dobson                                  18   24 13:56  3:10  3:41   22   50:04 15.3  1:27   20   26:02  8:41 1:35:07 
   23  501 Brad Ehlers             Maple Grove        MN  17   11  7:35  1:44  2:24   23   52:14 14.7  1:15   24   34:20 11:27 1:37:47 
   24  517 Hector Alvarado                                18   22 13:17  3:01  4:34   25 1:06:02 11.6  1:52   25   35:28 11:50 2:01:12 
   25  498 Scott Burke             St. Michael        MN  17   25 21:07  4:48  6:50   24 1:01:28 12.5  1:49   23   30:04 10:02 2:01:16 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  16 - 19
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  525 Katie Oden                                     19    3  7:42  1:45  2:22    1   39:03 19.7  1:14    2   21:06  7:02 1:11:25 
    2  510 Katelyn Blais           St. Michael        MN  18    4  7:43  1:46  2:47    4   45:32 16.9  1:22    1   21:00  7:00 1:18:22 
    3  520 Danielle Nelson         Circle Pines       MN  18    6  8:34  1:57  2:21    2   43:43 17.6  0:52    3   25:06  8:22 1:20:34 
    4  509 Alex Alviani            Plymouth           MN  18    1  6:06  1:24  3:24    3   45:25 16.9  1:15    4   25:40  8:34 1:21:48 
    5  492 Britta Oden             Buffalo            MN  16    2  6:44  1:32  2:47    5   46:07 16.7  1:47    5   27:25  9:09 1:24:48 
    6  522 Mary Brandt             New Brighton       MN  19   11 11:27  2:36  4:47    8   48:14 15.9  1:55    6   27:31  9:11 1:33:51 
    7  527 Jessica Rosengren       Bloomington        MN  19    9 10:35  2:25  3:18    7   48:09 16.0  1:51   11   32:16 10:46 1:36:07 
    8  515 Elyssa Eull             St. Michael        MN  18    5  8:13  1:52  3:25    6   48:06 16.0  1:28   14   35:00 11:40 1:36:09 
    9  485 Mariah Abbott           Robbinsdale        MN  16   12 12:16  2:48  2:45    9   50:30 15.2  1:18    9   31:39 10:33 1:38:26 
   10  512 Katherine Cook          St. Michael        MN  18   10 11:22  2:35  4:02   10   51:56 14.8  1:56   10   32:07 10:43 1:41:21 
   11  530 Julie Watermiller       Buffalo            MN  19   14 12:25  2:50  5:18   11   52:57 14.5  1:49    7   29:03  9:41 1:41:29 
   12  523 Jessica Demeules        Buffalo            MN  19   13 12:24  2:50  5:18   12   52:59 14.5  1:48    8   29:04  9:42 1:41:31 
   13  526 Hannah Palmer           Buffalo            MN  19    7  8:57  2:02  5:30   13   55:31 13.8  1:55   13   34:05 11:22 1:45:56 
   14  519 Hanna Marra             Blaine             MN  18    8 10:20  2:21  4:02   14   56:52 13.5  1:20   12   33:37 11:13 1:46:09 
   15 1428 Mary McJilton           Roseville          MN  18   15 13:31  3:05 10:57   15 1:05:51 11.7  4:42   16   48:07 16:03 2:23:07 
   16  487 Samantha Burke          St. Michael        MN  16   16 24:27  5:34  7:14   16 1:14:02 10.4  2:26   17   48:14 16:05 2:36:22 
   17  491 Isabella Keosengseng    Albertville        MN  16   17 24:42  5:37 10:12   17 1:16:26 10.0  5:11   15   47:05 15:42 2:43:33 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 24
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  571 Ben Trnka               Roseville          MN  23    4  5:46  1:19  1:19    1   32:04 24.0  0:49    2   18:19  6:07   58:14 
    2  553 Brian Storhaug          Alexandria         MN  21    2  5:35  1:17  2:05    2   34:46 22.1  1:55    3   19:04  6:22 1:03:23 
    3  572 Michael Williams        Maple Grove        MN  23    5  5:49  1:20  1:28    6   36:18 21.2  0:57    9   21:40  7:14 1:06:10 
    4  585 Jon Lenz                Mendota Heights    MN  24   14  8:19  1:54  2:32    8   37:24 20.5  0:55    4   19:55  6:39 1:09:02 
    5  568 Robert Ibler            Independence       MN  23    3  5:36  1:17  1:55    5   36:09 21.2  1:32   15   23:53  7:58 1:09:03 
    6  588 Brad Willetts           Edina              MN  24    9  7:17  1:40  1:39    7   37:13 20.6  1:06   10   22:01  7:21 1:09:15 
    7  562 Jon Zitur               Corcoran           MN  22   12  7:53  1:48  2:28    3   35:58 21.4  1:36    8   21:37  7:13 1:09:29 
    8 1503 Paul Lehrer                                    24   11  7:39  1:45  2:34    4   36:05 21.3  1:44   12   22:22  7:28 1:10:21 
    9  547 Nicholas Teetzel        Rogers             MN  20   23 11:13  2:33  2:42   10   37:55 20.3  2:16    1   16:34  5:32 1:10:38 
   10  557 Robert Heinzen          Grand Rapids       MN  22    7  6:04  1:23  2:25   12   39:50 19.3  1:08    7   21:21  7:07 1:10:45 
   11  546 James Rogers            Hanska             MN  20   24 11:30  2:37  2:36    9   37:51 20.3  1:43    6   20:47  6:56 1:14:26 
   12  566 Michael Daup            Bloomington        MN  23    1  5:18  1:13  2:18   13   40:37 18.9  1:23   18   25:00  8:20 1:14:35 
   13  540 Jake Kopriva            Clear Lake         IA  20   20 10:17  2:21  3:49   11   39:13 19.6  1:00   11   22:03  7:21 1:16:20 
   14  558 John Mullen             St. Louis Park     MN  22   10  7:34  1:44  2:27   15   41:35 18.5  1:18   16   24:45  8:15 1:17:38 
   15  560 Ryan Reopelle           Minneapolis        MN  22   15  8:29  1:56  2:49   14   41:02 18.7  2:11   14   23:46  7:56 1:18:14 
   16  551 Matthew Larson          Eden Prairie       MN  21   13  8:14  1:53  3:09   22   46:24 16.6  1:09    5   20:14  6:45 1:19:08 
   17  536 Aaron Daugherty         Elk River          MN  20    6  6:04  1:23  3:54   20   44:13 17.4  1:03   19   25:19  8:27 1:20:31 
   18  543 Cody Mingo              Coon Rapids        MN  20    8  7:00  1:36  2:16   21   45:08 17.0  1:14   20   25:27  8:29 1:21:04 
   19  565 David Capistrant        Minneapolis        MN  23   21 10:19  2:21  3:01   16   41:41 18.4  1:54   22   26:27  8:49 1:23:21 
   20  552 Ben Stephens            Buffalo            MN  21   22 10:56  2:29  4:08   19   44:10 17.4  1:28   13   23:45  7:55 1:24:24 
   21  573 Dave Bernardy           Brooklyn Park      MN  24   25 12:55  2:57  3:36   17   42:33 18.0  1:03   17   24:50  8:17 1:24:56 
   22  533 Eric Bergman            Buffalo            MN  20   16  9:40  2:12  4:06   18   43:33 17.6  2:16   21   25:43  8:35 1:25:17 
   23 1429 Kyle Johnson            Eden Prairie       MN  21   26 13:45  3:08  4:23   24   49:41 15.5  2:07   23   27:29  9:10 1:37:23 
   24  567 Paul Funke              Minneapolis        MN  23   17  9:53  2:15  4:02   23   49:15 15.6  2:04   26   32:36 10:52 1:37:48 
   25  575 Jeffery Brock           Brooklyn Park      MN  24   18  9:53  2:15  3:36   26   55:00 14.0  1:50   24   28:05  9:22 1:38:23 
   26 1430 Russell Van Schaick     Saint Cloud        MN  24   19 10:02  2:17  3:59   25   52:32 14.6  1:59   25   30:41 10:14 1:39:10 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 24
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  539 Gabriella Keller        Maple Grove        MN  20    2  5:59  1:22  1:41    1   38:15 20.1  0:55    3   24:25  8:09 1:11:14 
    2  584 Kimberly Kazika         Prior Lake         MN  24    4  6:08  1:24  2:08    2   40:30 19.0  1:34    5   24:33  8:11 1:14:51 
    3  563 Rachel Busch            Buffalo            MN  23    3  6:01  1:22  2:35    3   41:39 18.4  1:25    4   24:32  8:11 1:16:09 
    4  587 Amanda Trossen          Minneapolis        MN  24   10  8:26  1:55  3:01    8   43:44 17.6  1:06    1   21:20  7:07 1:17:35 
    5  538 Ashley Heinlein         Stillwater         MN  20    6  7:32  1:43  2:42    4   41:53 18.3  1:24   11   26:43  8:55 1:20:11 
    6  583 Grace Johnson           Stillwater         MN  24    5  6:56  1:35  4:07    5   42:01 18.3  2:23    8   25:45  8:35 1:21:10 
    7  578 Lindsey Fitting         Buffalo            MN  24   12  8:57  2:02  2:36    6   42:10 18.2  1:40   12   26:51  8:57 1:22:12 
    8  580 Andrea Hansen           Bloomington        MN  24    1  5:47  1:19  2:55    7   43:43 17.6  1:34   15   28:22  9:28 1:22:19 
    9  577 Jessica Deis            Minneapolis        MN  24   23 10:02  2:17  3:31   10   44:02 17.4  2:28    2   23:11  7:44 1:23:12 
   10  537 Tiffany Etterman        East Gull Lake     MN  20   13  9:15  2:06  2:15    9   43:54 17.5  1:41   16   28:32  9:31 1:25:34 
   11  541 Katherine Kotschevar    Monticello         MN  20   17  9:42  2:13  3:26   14   47:21 16.2  1:33    7   25:41  8:34 1:27:41 
   12  570 Rachel Thompson         Lakeland           MN  23   15  9:38  2:12  4:33   15   47:26 16.2  1:19    6   25:09  8:23 1:28:04 
   13  581 Elizabeth Hedlund       Lake Elmo          MN  24   26 11:29  2:37  3:58   11   45:07 17.0  1:44   10   26:43  8:55 1:28:58 
   14  554 Caitlin Edwards         Bloomington        MN  22   21  9:54  2:15  4:16   16   48:08 16.0  1:50    9   25:46  8:36 1:29:52 
   15  542 Elizabeth McNamara      Buffalo            MN  20   18  9:45  2:13  4:11   13   46:52 16.4  1:51   18   29:28  9:50 1:32:05 
   16  555 Hailey Gunderson        Aberdeen           SD  22   20  9:48  2:14  4:41   12   45:27 16.9  3:11   17   29:27  9:49 1:32:33 
   17  586 Ashley Schantell        Plymouth           MN  24   14  9:24  2:08  5:06   18   49:54 15.4  3:08   13   26:58  9:00 1:34:28 
   18  564 Jennifer Bushek         Plymouth           MN  23   25 10:47  2:27  5:34   17   48:55 15.7  3:10   14   27:47  9:16 1:36:12 
   19  579 Maria Freund            Buffalo            MN  24    8  8:17  1:53  3:35   22   54:54 14.0  1:30   21   29:45  9:55 1:37:59 
   20  545 Ellen Prichard          Minneapolis        MN  20   28 12:20  2:48  3:34   20   54:22 14.1  2:05   22   31:40 10:34 1:43:59 
   21  544 Kate Pearson            St. Paul           MN  20   27 12:05  2:45  4:42   21   54:37 14.1  3:39   20   29:39  9:53 1:44:40 
   22  535 Claire Choudek          Saint Paul         MN  20   19  9:46  2:14  7:01   23   55:24 13.9  2:52   19   29:39  9:53 1:44:40 
   23  550 Shaina Lane             Ladysmith          WI  21    9  8:24  1:55  3:50   24   55:57 13.7  1:34   25   35:58 12:00 1:45:41 
   24  582 Maggie Istas            Eagan              MN  24   24 10:21  2:21  4:00   19   51:26 14.9  2:11   26   38:47 12:56 1:46:42 
   25  574 Laina Bretzke           Brooklyn Park      MN  24   11  8:49  2:01  4:42   28   59:14 13.0  1:52   24   34:00 11:20 1:48:35 
   26  556 Kasey Heider            Minneapolis        MN  22   22  9:54  2:15  5:49   25   57:53 13.3  2:25   23   32:49 10:57 1:48:48 
   27  569 Allison Perrone         Eau Claire         WI  23   16  9:39  2:12  2:51   26   58:20 13.2  1:26   27   43:03 14:21 1:55:18 
   28  561 Mara Wessel             Osakis             MN  22    7  7:39  1:45  3:43   27   58:40 13.1  2:47   28   49:10 16:24 2:01:57 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1 1506 Bob Wolter                                     27    6  6:55  1:35  1:31    1   31:45 24.2  1:03    3   18:26  6:09   59:38 
    2  452 David Phillips                                 26    5  6:53  1:34  2:01    2   32:40 23.5  1:30    4   19:12  6:24 1:02:13 
    3  610 Bobby Hurt              Menomonie          WI  26    4  6:35  1:30  1:55    4   35:13 21.8  1:06    6   20:09  6:43 1:04:56 
    4 1512 Clint Agar                                     29    3  5:58  1:22  1:46    7   37:33 20.5  1:05    7   20:14  6:45 1:06:35 
    5  677 Christopher Anderson    Minneapolis        MN  29    7  7:31  1:43  1:46    3   34:43 22.1  1:21   12   22:13  7:25 1:07:31 
    6  622 Chris Scott             Minneapolis        MN  26   22  9:20  2:08  2:54    6   36:01 21.3  1:33    1   18:08  6:03 1:07:53 
    7  589 Nathan Campbell         Minneapolis        MN  25   20  9:11  2:06  2:45    9   37:54 20.3  1:36    2   18:20  6:07 1:09:45 
    8  678 Eric Anderson           Buffalo            MN  29   25  9:38  2:12  2:28   10   38:11 20.1  1:37    5   19:54  6:38 1:11:46 
    9 1505 Joe McShane                                    27   10  7:56  1:49  2:24    5   35:22 21.7  1:47   19   24:47  8:16 1:12:14 
   10  644 Jonathan Radloff        Minneapolis        MN  27   34 12:04  2:45  3:18    8   37:34 20.4  1:23    8   20:16  6:46 1:14:34 
   11  590 Jeffrey Cook            Saint Louis Park   MN  25   18  9:05  2:04  2:00   11   38:28 20.0  1:13   18   24:00  8:00 1:14:44 
   12  604 Patrick Stanaway        Minneapolis        MN  25    1  5:40  1:18  3:43   23   42:38 18.0  1:12   16   22:36  7:32 1:15:47 
   13  618 Joseph Moravec          New Brighton       MN  26   11  7:58  1:49  4:06   20   41:26 18.5  1:01    9   21:22  7:08 1:15:51 
   14  666 Jim Mullen              Minneapolis        MN  28   15  8:20  1:54  1:56   15   40:05 19.2  1:16   24   25:32  8:31 1:17:08 
   15  613 Darwin Meints           Moorhead           MN  26   12  8:03  1:50  2:35   28   44:02 17.4  1:14   10   21:50  7:17 1:17:43 
   16  690 Seth Salenger           Minneapolis        MN  29    8  7:34  1:44  3:41   22   41:53 18.3  2:25   13   22:27  7:29 1:17:59 
   17 1436 Joel Peterson           Minneapolis        MN  28   21  9:19  2:07  4:17   14   39:58 19.2  2:29   14   22:31  7:31 1:18:32 
   18  692 Kris Storvick           Woodbury           MN  29   24  9:30  2:10  3:47   12   38:57 19.7  2:56   17   23:31  7:51 1:18:40 
   19   70 Will Bates              Minnetonka         MN  26   31 11:14  2:34  3:58   13   39:32 19.4  1:47   15   22:35  7:32 1:19:05 
   20  673 Andrew Scully           Waite Park         MN  28   13  8:12  1:52  2:24   17   40:23 19.0  2:07   27   26:05  8:42 1:19:10 
   21  607 Lucas Cameron           St. Paul           MN  26   33 11:41  2:40  4:25   18   40:26 19.0  2:16   11   22:05  7:22 1:20:52 
   22  671 Matthew Prom            Maplewood          MN  28   23  9:20  2:08  2:41   24   43:11 17.8  1:24   20   24:52  8:18 1:21:27 
   23  695 James Vande Glind       Robbinsdale        MN  29   28 10:48  2:28  3:11   19   40:55 18.8  1:07   23   25:31  8:31 1:21:30 
   24  591 Michael Dempsey         Minneapolis        MN  25    2  5:53  1:20  4:05   27   43:47 17.5  1:23   31   26:50  8:57 1:21:57 
   25  620 Peter Portilla          St Paul            MN  26   38 12:14  2:47  3:07   21   41:29 18.5  2:49   21   25:03  8:21 1:24:40 
   26  631 Corey Finch             Eau Claire         WI  27   37 12:13  2:47  2:46   16   40:23 19.0  1:27   35   29:18  9:46 1:26:06 
   27  681 Scott Ducharme          Duluth             MN  29   27 10:14  2:20  2:58   35   46:30 16.5  1:18   29   26:13  8:45 1:27:11 
   28 1410 Laramie Lunday                                 25   26  9:57  2:16  3:18   34   46:28 16.5  1:43   28   26:08  8:43 1:27:32 
   29  689 Chris Rude              Willmar            MN  29   32 11:27  2:37  3:39   25   43:23 17.7  2:25   32   26:58  9:00 1:27:50 
   30  625 Nick Andersen           Golden Valley      MN  27   40 12:49  2:55  3:42   33   46:13 16.6  1:17   22   25:06  8:22 1:29:06 
   31  642 Marcus Peterson         Bloomington        MN  27   17  8:50  2:01  4:33   26   43:28 17.7  2:36   36   29:57  9:59 1:29:22 
   32 1440 Case Doorn              Chanhassen         MN  29   29 10:49  2:28  3:42   29   44:28 17.3  1:47   34   29:09  9:43 1:29:53 
   33  636 Darin Lewno             Harrisburg         SD  27   36 12:08  2:46  6:04   30   44:38 17.2  2:06   26   25:57  8:39 1:30:51 
   34  615 Michael Mishler         Golden Valley      MN  26   30 11:02  2:31  3:24   31   45:00 17.1  1:16   38   30:15 10:05 1:30:56 
   35  641 Tom Nordling            Maple Grove        MN  27   16  8:28  1:56  5:16   40   50:11 15.3  1:47   30   26:46  8:56 1:32:26 
   36  661 Michael Kuhlmann        Minneapolis        MN  28    9  7:35  1:44  2:50   32   46:09 16.6  1:54   42   34:25 11:29 1:32:50 
   37  674 Eric Shroyer            Bloomington        MN  28   35 12:06  2:45  3:39   41   51:21 15.0  2:05   25   25:36  8:32 1:34:46 
   38  654 Robbie Deming           St. Bonifacius     MN  28   19  9:07  2:05  5:33   39   49:01 15.7  1:37   37   30:04 10:02 1:35:21 
   39  669 Eric Norton             Mosinee            WI  28   42 13:01  2:58  2:49   38   47:49 16.1  1:47   40   31:03 10:21 1:36:27 
   40  619 Adam Piekarski          Montrose           MN  26   41 12:58  2:57  4:10   36   47:23 16.2  1:27   41   33:13 11:05 1:39:10 
   41  609 Jason Hedlund           Lake Elmo          MN  26   14  8:18  1:54  4:18   42   52:32 14.6  1:56   43   35:50 11:57 1:42:53 
   42 1441 Jason Jirovec           Minneapolis        MN  29   43 18:46  4:16  4:58   37   47:34 16.1  2:55   39   30:41 10:14 1:44:52 
   43  672 Matt Schwamberger       Minnetonka         MN  28   39 12:30  2:51  4:31   43   58:58 13.0  1:44   33   28:08  9:23 1:45:49 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  651 Nancy Buselmeier        Buffalo            MN  28   16  8:05  1:51  1:59    3   38:23 20.0  1:23    1   18:11  6:04 1:07:59 
    2  696 Anna Zawadski           St. Paul           MN  29    3  7:00  1:36  2:02    2   37:40 20.4  1:05    9   23:41  7:54 1:11:26 
    3  694 Abigail Turman          Minneapolis        MN  29    5  7:13  1:39  1:50    4   39:31 19.4  1:01    7   23:20  7:47 1:12:54 
    4  646 Erin Williams           Excelsior          MN  27   34  9:09  2:05  1:59   11   41:24 18.6  1:01    3   21:09  7:03 1:14:41 
    5  652 Sarah Carlson           Plymouth           MN  28   19  8:13  1:52  2:15    8   40:24 19.0  1:10    6   22:42  7:34 1:14:42 
    6  688 Kali Pace-Graczyk       West Fargo         ND  29   20  8:16  1:53  2:16    5   39:33 19.4  1:15   20   26:03  8:41 1:17:20 
    7  626 Mollie Bousu            Robbinsdale        MN  27   12  7:55  1:48  3:30   13   42:16 18.2  2:01    4   21:47  7:16 1:17:26 
    8  645 Mandy Stoesz            Buffalo            MN  27   24  8:32  1:57  2:31   12   41:32 18.5  1:36   10   24:04  8:02 1:18:13 
    9  662 Kristen Lemke           St. Paul           MN  28    9  7:36  1:44  2:38   14   42:26 18.1  1:34   14   24:58  8:20 1:19:10 
   10  659 Julie Kallemeyn         Elk River          MN  28    4  7:03  1:37  2:24   17   42:35 18.0  1:16   31   27:26  9:09 1:20:43 
   11  624 Alissa Ylonen           Minneapolis        MN  26   49 10:11  2:19  3:32    9   40:45 18.8  1:02   18   25:27  8:29 1:20:55 
   12  657 Kathryn Heinz           Minneapolis        MN  28   37  9:15  2:06  3:09   10   41:01 18.7  2:20   17   25:25  8:29 1:21:09 
   13  110 Mary Krauel             Milaca             MN  29   44  9:49  2:14  2:39   27   44:27 17.3  1:42    5   22:38  7:33 1:21:13 
   14  686 Monique Lindquist       Shoreview          MN  29   31  8:56  2:02  3:19    6   39:51 19.3  2:06   28   27:13  9:05 1:21:23 
   15  684 Brooke Haubrick         Saint Paul         MN  29   56 10:59  2:30  3:06    1   37:37 20.4  2:27   30   27:19  9:07 1:21:27 
   16  653 Anna Connealy           Plymouth           MN  28    6  7:21  1:41  2:18   33   44:50 17.1  1:34   19   25:48  8:36 1:21:50 
   17  664 Michaela McMeekin       Chicago            IL  28   11  7:54  1:48  3:12   15   42:33 18.0  2:04   22   26:19  8:47 1:22:01 
   18  602 Maria Smith             Buffalo            MN  25   43  9:36  2:11  3:54   39   46:37 16.5  1:17    2   20:45  6:55 1:22:08 
   19  643 Becca Price             Menomonie          WI  27   10  7:49  1:47  3:20   25   44:22 17.3  1:30   16   25:10  8:24 1:22:11 
   20  656 Kacie Groves            Brooklyn Park      MN  28   47  9:57  2:16  2:43   16   42:35 18.0  1:50   15   25:09  8:23 1:22:12 
   21  605 Amanda Wittig           Minneapolis        MN  25   50 10:33  2:24  3:13   21   42:57 17.9  1:38   11   24:12  8:04 1:22:30 
   22  623 Devin Thorson           St. Paul           MN  26   15  8:03  1:50  2:53    7   40:09 19.1  2:29   39   29:05  9:42 1:22:38 
   23  601 Kinsey Schurr           Minneapolis        MN  25    7  7:26  1:42  2:33   30   44:42 17.2  1:28   23   26:33  8:51 1:22:40 
   24  599 Hillary Reitan          St. Paul           MN  25   23  8:31  1:56  2:32   23   44:15 17.4  1:32   25   26:42  8:54 1:23:30 
   25  629 Kimberly Dustin         Arden Hills        MN  27   22  8:27  1:56  3:36   36   46:10 16.6  1:21   12   24:14  8:05 1:23:45 
   26  660 Ashley Kropp            Minneapolis        MN  28   48 10:00  2:17  3:10   18   42:36 18.0  1:46   27   26:54  8:58 1:24:23 
   27  650 Theresa Burns           Champlin           MN  28   41  9:30  2:10  3:58   19   42:52 17.9  1:50   26   26:52  8:58 1:25:00 
   28  637 Kristin Mehler          St Paul            MN  27   36  9:11  2:06  2:43   40   46:47 16.4  1:54   13   24:28  8:10 1:25:02 
   29 1431 Megan Schall            Minneapolis        MN  25   42  9:31  2:10  5:08   32   44:47 17.1  2:35    8   23:34  7:52 1:25:33 
   30  693 Natasha Thompson        Champlin           MN  29   13  7:56  1:48  2:55   35   45:35 16.8  1:47   32   27:29  9:10 1:25:40 
   31  648 Rebecca Burand          St Louis Park      MN  28   51 10:36  2:25  2:54   20   42:54 17.9  1:30   34   27:53  9:18 1:25:45 
   32  640 Nicole Nelson           Chanhassen         MN  27   30  8:51  2:01  3:01   24   44:18 17.3  1:53   37   28:40  9:34 1:26:41 
   33  658 Jennifer Ho             Edina              MN  28   25  8:34  1:57  3:36   34   45:29 16.9  2:51   24   26:41  8:54 1:27:09 
   34  628 Amanda Dickinson        Brainerd           MN  27   29  8:47  2:00  2:26   29   44:39 17.2  1:21   46   30:56 10:19 1:28:07 
   35  595 Emily Moore             Anoka              MN  25   53 10:40  2:26  3:34   22   43:38 17.6  2:57   33   27:48  9:16 1:28:36 
   36  612 Celeste Koznick         Minneapolis        MN  26   32  9:03  2:04  4:21   31   44:42 17.2  2:19   36   28:38  9:33 1:29:01 
   37  617 Danielle Moravec        New Brighton       MN  26    1  6:30  1:29  3:14   47   49:05 15.6  1:20   40   30:08 10:03 1:30:16 
   38  598 Melissa Potts           St. Paul           MN  25   38  9:18  2:07  3:36   28   44:35 17.2  2:35   42   30:32 10:11 1:30:35 
   39  665 Grace Meyer             Minneapolis        MN  28   61 12:35  2:52  3:39   37   46:10 16.6  2:37   21   26:10  8:44 1:31:09 
   40  634 Shannon Kane            St. Paul           MN  27   21  8:21  1:54  3:32   46   48:43 15.8  2:33   41   30:13 10:05 1:33:20 
   41  687 Katie O'Neil            Minneapolis        MN  29   17  8:05  1:51  3:02   26   44:26 17.3  2:56   56   34:54 11:38 1:33:20 
   42  611 Rachel Kotsmith         Lino Lakes         MN  26   26  8:35  1:57  5:26   43   47:25 16.2  1:36   43   30:34 10:12 1:33:34 
   43  627 Margaret Deming         St. Bonifacius     MN  27   27  8:36  1:58  4:37   50   51:04 15.0  1:47   35   28:24  9:28 1:34:26 
   44  682 Amy Gebben              Wyoming            MN  29   55 10:52  2:29  3:53   52   51:19 15.0  1:49   29   27:14  9:05 1:35:04 
   45  680 Rachel Davis            Minneapolis        MN  29   62 12:36  2:52  3:22   38   46:25 16.5  2:02   47   31:23 10:28 1:35:45 
   46  603 Alicia St.Germain       Apple Valley       MN  25   59 11:41  2:40  2:34   48   49:19 15.6  2:08   44   30:35 10:12 1:36:14 
   47  685 Laura Johnson           Minneapolis        MN  29   33  9:05  2:04  3:33   42   47:02 16.3  2:52   54   34:42 11:34 1:37:13 
   48  668 Kristin Nellis          Eagan              MN  28   54 10:48  2:28  4:20   45   48:41 15.8  1:56   48   31:35 10:32 1:37:19 
   49  679 Andrea Davis            Onalaska           WI  29   58 11:17  2:34  4:18   41   46:48 16.4  3:12   53   33:42 11:14 1:39:15 
   50 1438 Ha Vu                   Minneapolis        MN  28   63 13:46  3:08  4:02   44   48:20 15.9  2:35   45   30:53 10:18 1:39:33 
   51  592 Marcelle Kasper         Annandale          MN  25   14  8:02  1:50  3:33   51   51:08 15.0  2:13   61   35:47 11:56 1:40:42 
   52  670 Heather Olson           Chaska             MN  28   28  8:37  1:58  3:39   49   49:33 15.5  2:46   63   37:23 12:28 1:41:57 
   53  616 Crystal Moor            Minneapolis        MN  26   39  9:20  2:08  5:10   53   51:57 14.8  3:09   51   32:52 10:58 1:42:26 
   54  596 Katie Muehe             Saint Paul         MN  25   52 10:40  2:26  3:24   54   52:08 14.7  1:35   58   35:10 11:44 1:42:56 
   55  649 Rebecca Burkhart        Saint Paul         MN  28   18  8:12  1:52  4:42   55   53:26 14.4  3:20   52   33:32 11:11 1:43:09 
   56  683 Tara Gonia              Saint Michael      MN  29    2  6:55  1:35  2:54   61   57:21 13.4  1:31   59   35:22 11:48 1:44:01 
   57 1439 Erica Dao               Minneapolis        MN  29   67 17:38  4:01  3:49   56   53:37 14.3  1:47   38   29:04  9:42 1:45:54 
   58  608 Katie Green             Golden Valley      MN  26   45  9:52  2:15  3:43   57   53:50 14.3  2:00   64   37:46 12:36 1:47:09 
   59 1433 Vera Tschida            Chanhassen         MN  26   57 11:04  2:31  6:17   58   53:51 14.3  3:15   50   32:47 10:56 1:47:13 
   60  655 Jill Doxsie             Eden Prairie       MN  28    8  7:35  1:44  3:38   62   57:49 13.3  3:16   65   38:47 12:56 1:51:04 
   61  663 Jenna McGowan           Buffalo            MN  28   46  9:55  2:16  4:49   63   58:13 13.2  3:07   60   35:31 11:51 1:51:34 
   62  606 Diana Biorn             Maple Grove        MN  26   35  9:10  2:05  4:37   64   58:20 13.2  2:55   62   36:49 12:17 1:51:48 
   63   85 Shelby Nafus            Montrose           MN  27   66 16:11  3:41  7:42   59   53:57 14.2  3:03   49   31:57 10:39 1:52:47 
   64 1435 Laura Tonietto          Minneapolis        MN  27   40  9:20  2:08  4:07   60   55:50 13.8  2:04   66   42:43 14:15 1:54:02 
   65 1437 Nicole Roehrl           Buffalo            MN  28   65 14:28  3:18                          2:14   55   34:48 11:36 1:56:07 
   66 1434 Divya Parambi           Minneapolis        MN  27   64 14:20  3:16  6:01   65 1:00:33 12.7  2:24   57   34:55 11:39 1:58:12 
   67  638 Kristin Mehrwerth       Golden Valley      MN  27   60 12:03  2:45  6:24   66 1:15:07 10.2  3:11   67   47:28 15:50 2:24:11 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  815 Andy Wiberg             Eden Prairie       MN  33   10  6:43  1:32  2:11    1   31:28 24.4  1:05    1   16:43  5:35   58:09 
    2  756 Josh Bertelson          Minnetonka         MN  32    1  5:48  1:19  1:22    4   33:25 23.0  1:02    2   18:58  6:20 1:00:32 
    3  811 Scott Swenson           St Louis Park      MN  33    4  6:24  1:28  1:49    3   32:26 23.7  1:11    5   19:18  6:26 1:01:07 
    4  759 Eric Carder             Brainerd           MN  32    9  6:42  1:32  2:20    6   34:12 22.5  0:59    3   19:07  6:23 1:03:20 
    5  768 Rich Kurhajetz          Robbinsdale        MN  32   14  7:04  1:37  2:08    2   31:36 24.3  1:11   13   21:45  7:15 1:03:41 
    6  732 Eddie Kaiser            Minneapolis        MN  31   30  7:50  1:47  2:05    5   33:50 22.7  0:59    7   19:44  6:35 1:04:27 
    7  834 Michael Lang            Woodbury           MN  34   13  7:00  1:36  2:18   10   35:43 21.5  1:34    6   19:37  6:33 1:06:09 
    8  781 Patrick Ward            Minneapolis        MN  32   11  6:45  1:33  3:44    7   34:17 22.4  1:53   10   20:21  6:47 1:06:58 
    9  778 David Thomes            Crosby             MN  32   22  7:30  1:43  3:09   21   37:38 20.4  1:30    4   19:12  6:24 1:08:58 
   10  707 Isaac Hagen             Eden Prairie       MN  30    6  6:39  1:31  1:44    9   35:42 21.5  1:34   29   23:25  7:49 1:09:02 
   11  698 Dan Bandy               Minneapolos        MN  30   54  9:36  2:11  3:02    8   34:39 22.2  2:13    8   19:59  6:40 1:09:26 
   12  782 Mitch Wellman           Fergus Falls       MN  32    8  6:41  1:31  3:04   17   37:08 20.7  1:21   12   21:29  7:10 1:09:41 
   13  773 Jamie Miskowic          Delano             MN  32    3  6:24  1:28  2:07   12   36:02 21.3  1:40   32   23:39  7:53 1:09:50 
   14  836 Mat Lindquist           Shoreview          MN  34    2  6:17  1:26  3:03   15   36:54 20.8  1:20   30   23:31  7:51 1:11:03 
   15  750 Jorge Trujillo          Minneapolis        MN  31   33  7:58  1:49  3:14   16   36:54 20.8  1:42   16   21:53  7:18 1:11:40 
   16  833 Travis Kreuziger        Inver Grove Height MN  34   24  7:33  1:43  2:45   11   35:51 21.4  1:21   36   24:30  8:10 1:11:59 
   17  703 Ryan Davis              Onalaska           WI  30    7  6:39  1:31  2:48   23   37:57 20.2  1:53   24   23:05  7:42 1:12:20 
   18  736 Curt Lockman            Lakeville          MN  31   15  7:05  1:37  3:09   28   38:41 19.9  1:20   19   22:28  7:30 1:12:42 
   19  729 Adam Gartner            St Michael         MN  31   20  7:22  1:41  3:20   19   37:23 20.5  1:42   22   22:59  7:40 1:12:43 
   20  803 Scott Moen              Shakopee           MN  33   28  7:48  1:47  3:12   24   38:09 20.1  2:40   11   21:20  7:07 1:13:08 
   21  826 Erik Johnson            Edina              MN  34   26  7:38  1:44  4:19   26   38:19 20.0  2:53    9   20:17  6:46 1:13:23 
   22  744 Jesse Niemetschek       Crystal            MN  31   31  7:51  1:47  3:17   25   38:11 20.1  2:19   15   21:53  7:18 1:13:29 
   23  772 Jason Martin            Blaine             MN  32   29  7:49  1:47  3:00   13   36:35 21.0  1:23   46   25:19  8:27 1:14:04 
   24  788 Nick Dalsin             Minneapolis        MN  33   50  9:15  2:07  2:50   27   38:23 20.0  1:00   27   23:08  7:43 1:14:34 
   25  719 Eric Swanson            St Louis Park      MN  30   16  7:06  1:37  2:24   31   39:06 19.6  1:33   41   24:45  8:15 1:14:51 
   26  706 John Galligan           Minneapolis        MN  30    5  6:35  1:30  2:53   32   39:22 19.5  1:39   40   24:40  8:14 1:15:07 
   27  740 Justin McCutcheon       Roseville          MN  31   23  7:30  1:43  3:09   40   40:33 18.9  1:16   20   22:41  7:34 1:15:08 
   28  701 Nick Cross              Minneapolis        MN  30   37  8:20  1:54  3:02   45   41:11 18.6  1:03   17   22:11  7:24 1:15:45 
   29  807 Ryan Palmer             Chaska             MN  33   18  7:14  1:39  2:28   35   39:34 19.4  1:22   49   25:49  8:37 1:16:25 
   30  717 Adam Redman             Lakeville          MN  30   32  7:54  1:48  2:23   37   40:28 19.0  1:21   38   24:38  8:13 1:16:41 
   31  742 Dan McLaughlin          Anoka              MN  31   42  8:36  1:58  3:03   18   37:15 20.6  2:34   47   25:21  8:27 1:16:47 
   32  837 Jeff Malecha            Albertville        MN  34   39  8:27  1:56  2:44   42   40:58 18.7  1:40   26   23:07  7:43 1:16:54 
   33  720 Brian Behrendt          Minneapolis        MN  31   62 10:24  2:22  2:11   30   38:51 19.8  2:22   31   23:37  7:53 1:17:24 
   34  771 Nate Markus             Rochester          MN  32   56 10:03  2:17  4:13   33   39:26 19.5  1:39   18   22:12  7:24 1:17:31 
   35  847 Justin Small            Duluth             MN  34   48  9:03  2:04  3:05   20   37:32 20.5  1:21   61   26:50  8:57 1:17:49 
   36  810 Josh Sell               Waconia            MN  33   51  9:20  2:08  4:16   36   40:21 19.0  2:38   14   21:49  7:17 1:18:22 
   37  709 Brian Hanson            Savage             MN  30   38  8:25  1:55  4:14   14   36:53 20.8  2:13   62   26:51  8:57 1:18:33 
   38  821 Chris Feldman           Buffalo            MN  34   49  9:04  2:04  2:42   34   39:33 19.4  1:23   51   25:53  8:38 1:18:34 
   39  842 Damon Roberts           Saint Paul         MN  34   47  8:58  2:03  3:08   39   40:31 19.0  2:17   33   24:01  8:01 1:18:52 
   40  733 Zachary Kartak          Minneapolis        MN  31   35  8:10  1:52  2:44   51   42:39 18.0  1:40   35   24:18  8:06 1:19:29 
   41  841 Dan Reitsma             Chaska             MN  34   58 10:06  2:18  3:23   29   38:48 19.8  2:06   45   25:14  8:25 1:19:35 
   42  831 Karl Koehle             Apple Valley       MN  34   21  7:28  1:42  2:18   38   40:30 19.0  2:35   60   26:47  8:56 1:19:37 
   43  792 Jeffrey Holmes          Bloomington        MN  33   44  8:47  2:00  2:25   52   42:44 18.0  2:28   37   24:33  8:11 1:20:55 
   44  774 Timothy Osterlund       Shakopee           MN  32   27  7:40  1:45  2:42   50   42:15 18.2  2:06   55   26:17  8:46 1:20:58 
   45  760 Mark Christiansen       St. Louis Park     MN  32   41  8:34  1:57  3:30   56   44:09 17.4  1:56   23   23:03  7:41 1:21:10 
   46  728 Brian Freeman           Eagan              MN  31   12  6:56  1:35  2:59   54   44:00 17.5  1:28   50   25:50  8:37 1:21:11 
   47  816 Shawn Williams          St. Michael        MN  33   59 10:11  2:19  3:12   46   41:14 18.6  1:30   44   25:12  8:24 1:21:18 
   48  851 Craig Wignes            Buffalo            MN  34   40  8:27  1:56  2:31   61   45:23 16.9  1:25   42   24:52  8:18 1:22:36 
   49 1451 Brian Kruger                                   32   71 11:59  2:44  3:52   41   40:57 18.8  1:18   39   24:39  8:13 1:22:43 
   50  700 Derek Christianson      Shorewood          MN  30   72 12:02  2:44  2:37   43   41:00 18.7  1:49   48   25:38  8:33 1:23:04 
   51   28 Ben Duckworth                                  32   19  7:19  1:40  5:38   47   41:30 18.5  2:31   54   26:13  8:45 1:23:10 
   52  839 Josh Nelson             Maple Grove        MN  34   66 10:56  2:30  2:59   22   37:54 20.3  2:28   69   29:05  9:42 1:23:20 
   53  731 Deron Johnson           Monti              MN  31   61 10:24  2:22  3:43   62   45:29 16.9  1:22   28   23:22  7:48 1:24:18 
   54  849 David Theisen           Rogers             MN  34   69 11:29  2:37  4:18   57   44:10 17.4  1:33   25   23:06  7:42 1:24:34 
   55  818 Cory Davis              Dayton             MN  34   60 10:16  2:20  3:18   65   45:59 16.7  0:53   34   24:10  8:04 1:24:34 
   56  723 Patrick Cleary          Brooklyn Park      MN  31   53  9:30  2:10  2:15   58   44:44 17.2  1:38   58   26:41  8:54 1:24:46 
   57  819 Jonathan Donovan        Minneapolis        MN  34   43  8:40  1:58  5:00   60   44:58 17.1  1:34   43   24:55  8:19 1:25:05 
   58  822 Michael Feyen           Rockford           MN  34   70 11:39  2:39  3:18   44   41:02 18.7  1:43   64   27:29  9:10 1:25:10 
   59  808 Mark Pankratz           Bloomington        MN  33   25  7:34  1:43  2:17   48   41:59 18.3  1:40   73   32:00 10:40 1:25:29 
   60  743 Benjamin Nelson         Richfield          MN  31   36  8:14  1:53  4:42   55   44:01 17.4  2:35   56   26:27  8:49 1:25:57 
   61  832 Ryan Kohls              Buffalo            MN  34   52  9:25  2:09  2:58   59   44:50 17.1  2:30   57   26:37  8:53 1:26:17 
   62  765 Jed Hirschfeld          St. Louis Park     MN  32   57 10:04  2:18  4:11   53   42:52 17.9  1:40   68   28:24  9:28 1:27:09 
   63  755 Aron Anderson           West Fargo         ND  32   45  8:49  2:01  3:13   64   45:57 16.7  1:47   65   27:35  9:12 1:27:19 
   64  806 Chris Nichols           Maple Grove        MN  33   34  8:05  1:51  2:56   68   46:51 16.4  1:43   67   28:23  9:28 1:27:56 
   65  747 Jeremy Stradling        Hopkins            MN  31   46  8:54  2:02  2:28   71   48:04 16.0  1:37   63   27:19  9:07 1:28:20 
   66  777 Brian Schmitz           Monticello         MN  32   55  9:55  2:16  5:19   70   47:29 16.2  2:38   53   26:10  8:44 1:31:29 
   67  796 Chris Kaye              Buffalo            MN  33   64 10:42  2:26  8:53   66   46:34 16.5  2:51   21   22:48  7:36 1:31:46 
   68  835 Patrick Larson          Minneapolis        MN  34   65 10:44  2:27  3:23   74   49:22 15.6  2:32   52   26:10  8:44 1:32:09 
   69  794 Ryan Kane               St. Paul Park      MN  33   74 13:35  3:06  4:46   67   46:50 16.4  1:52   66   27:59  9:20 1:35:00 
   70  761 Peter Erickson          Champlin           MN  32   75 13:55  3:10  3:36   63   45:56 16.7  1:38   72   30:16 10:06 1:35:17 
   71  798 Grant McFadden          Maple Grove        MN  33   67 11:07  2:32  4:02   75   51:16 15.0  2:33   71   29:14  9:45 1:38:10 
   72  838 Jonathan Moore          Richfield          MN  34   63 10:34  2:25  4:08   76   51:48 14.8  2:32   70   29:10  9:44 1:38:11 
   73  804 Chris Nelsen            Cottage Grove      MN  33   73 12:24  2:50  4:15   73   49:14 15.6  1:48   74   32:59 11:00 1:40:39 
   74  714 Cory Leclere            Eden Prairie       MN  30   79 29:29  6:42  3:11   49   42:13 18.2  1:44   59   26:45  8:55 1:43:20 
   75  843 Matt Rossiter           Deephaven          MN  34   76 14:04  3:12  5:15   69   47:00 16.3  3:31   76   34:07 11:23 1:43:55 
   76  799 Brett McLean            New Prague         MN  33   77 15:37  3:33  5:41   77   54:15 14.2  2:29   75   34:00 11:20 1:52:00 
   77  784 Jamie Wood              Eagan              MN  32   78 18:31  4:13  6:24   72   48:58 15.7  2:04   77   37:16 12:26 1:53:12 
   78  820 Adam Edmundson          Golden Valley      MN  34   68 11:19  2:35  5:17   78 1:10:58 10.8  3:08   78   47:29 15:50 2:18:11 
   79  764 Ryan Hazen              Buffalo            MN  32   17  7:12  1:39  1:40                                                    

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  783 Lauren Williams         Maple Grove        MN  32    2  6:34  1:30  2:27    3   38:43 19.8  1:15   10   23:43  7:55 1:12:40 
    2  763 Lisa Fronczak           Minnetonka         MN  32    5  7:15  1:39  2:05    9   40:02 19.2  1:11    3   22:39  7:33 1:13:10 
    3  791 Celeste Gaiser          Mpls               MN  33   14  7:59  1:49  2:06    6   39:12 19.6  1:01    6   23:03  7:41 1:13:19 
    4  716 Andrea Meyer            Eden Prairie       MN  30    3  7:01  1:36  3:26    1   37:31 20.5  1:37   15   24:29  8:10 1:14:02 
    5  758 Erin Bradshaw           Duluth             MN  32   15  8:01  1:50  2:21    4   38:55 19.7  1:52    9   23:33  7:51 1:14:41 
    6  748 Kelly Tamm              Maple Grove        MN  31   53 10:59  2:30  2:14    2   37:32 20.5  1:34    4   22:41  7:34 1:14:58 
    7  825 Allison Johnson         Victoria           MN  34   33  9:18  2:07  2:44    7   39:48 19.3  1:32    5   23:03  7:41 1:16:22 
    8  785 Amy Barthel             Mpls               MN  33   24  8:51  2:01  2:30    5   38:58 19.7  1:45   23   25:15  8:25 1:17:18 
    9  775 Nicole Overby           Big Lake           MN  32    6  7:31  1:43  2:33   17   42:24 18.1  1:19   12   23:56  7:59 1:17:40 
   10  809 Molly Pool              Buffalo            MN  33   36  9:30  2:10  2:52   16   42:08 18.2  1:07    2   22:07  7:23 1:17:43 
   11  812 Angela Tangen           Fargo              ND  33   19  8:34  1:57  2:26    8   39:57 19.2  1:41   22   25:10  8:24 1:17:46 
   12  704 Shannon Duncombe        Becker             MN  30   23  8:49  2:01  2:53   10   40:49 18.8  1:34   11   23:47  7:56 1:17:50 
   13  813 Kristen Thompson        Fridley            MN  33   54 10:59  2:30  3:24   18   42:44 18.0  0:59    1   21:03  7:01 1:19:07 
   14  830 Sally Knapp             Carver             MN  34   16  8:15  1:53  2:38   12   41:33 18.5  1:56   27   26:07  8:43 1:20:28 
   15  789 Lisa Feyen              Rockford           MN  33   32  9:17  2:07  3:26   11   41:31 18.5  1:41   19   24:43  8:15 1:20:36 
   16  722 Ginny Clark             St. Louis Park     MN  31   31  9:14  2:06  2:54   23   43:34 17.6  1:46    7   23:14  7:45 1:20:39 
   17  448 Katie Waldeck                                  34   12  7:40  1:45  3:45   25   43:43 17.6  2:04   20   24:46  8:16 1:21:56 
   18  824 Alisa Ireland           Buffalo            MN  34    7  7:35  1:44  3:56   29   44:25 17.3  2:00   21   24:56  8:19 1:22:51 
   19  840 Sarah Nichols           Maple Grove        NT  34    8  7:36  1:44  2:36   35   45:11 17.0  1:29   29   26:22  8:48 1:23:12 
   20  797 Michele Khouli          Woodbury           MN  33   51 10:46  2:27  3:13   26   43:49 17.5  1:35   16   24:33  8:11 1:23:55 
   21  802 Brenda Mitshulis        Champlin           MN  33   63 11:59  2:44  4:02   14   41:56 18.3  1:51   14   24:09  8:03 1:23:56 
   22  846 Jennifer Sjoberg        Isanti             MN  34   47 10:18  2:21  4:39   30   44:31 17.3  1:24    8   23:16  7:46 1:24:06 
   23  730 Katie Gartner           St Michael         MN  31   13  7:42  1:45  3:07   21   43:17 17.7  1:53   45   28:49  9:37 1:24:45 
   24  828 Kristy Johnson          Monticello         MN  34   45 10:12  2:19  3:03   36   45:25 16.9  1:28   18   24:42  8:14 1:24:48 
   25  754 Sara Wright             Minnetonka         MN  31    9  7:39  1:45  3:24   49   48:27 15.9  1:21   13   24:01  8:01 1:24:50 
   26  727 Nikki Fernandes         Minneapolis        MN  31   62 11:55  2:43  3:03   20   43:15 17.8  2:01   26   25:40  8:34 1:25:52 
   27  805 Katie Nelsen            Cottage Grove      MN  33   30  9:13  2:06  3:42   24   43:40 17.6  1:16   39   28:20  9:27 1:26:08 
   28  751 Rebekah Twaddle         St. Paul           MN  31   29  9:09  2:05  2:42   15   42:04 18.3  1:29   54   30:46 10:16 1:26:09 
   29  718 Sara Steele             St Louis Park      MN  30   26  8:53  2:01  3:44   38   45:38 16.8  1:40   30   26:25  8:49 1:26:18 
   30  702 Elizabeth Dally         Austin             TX  30   18  8:31  1:57  3:15   22   43:20 17.7  2:01   50   29:25  9:49 1:26:30 
   31  724 Anna Dahlin             Minneapolis        MN  31    4  7:03  1:37  4:21   34   45:10 17.0  2:14   38   28:18  9:26 1:27:04 
   32  795 Janelle Katzner         Big Lake           MN  33   17  8:17  1:53  4:35   31   44:35 17.2  1:33   37   28:13  9:25 1:27:10 
   33 1446 Molly Bell              New Hope           MN  32   34  9:19  2:07  2:57   32   44:41 17.2  2:25   35   28:06  9:22 1:27:26 
   34  745 Kari Osmondson          St. Cloud          MN  31   35  9:21  2:08  2:23   33   44:48 17.1  1:55   47   29:05  9:42 1:27:30 
   35  850 Stacy Voves             Excelsior          MN  34   68 13:16  3:01  3:18   28   44:18 17.3  2:17   17   24:33  8:11 1:27:41 
   36 1444 Alicia Olson            Coon Rapids        MN  31   59 11:38  2:39  3:41   27   44:02 17.4  2:03   28   26:21  8:47 1:27:43 
   37  769 Amanda Lawstuen         Savage             MN  32   61 11:47  2:41  5:48   13   41:40 18.4  1:47   33   27:48  9:16 1:28:49 
   38  739 Elizabeth McCann        Montrose           MN  31   20  8:45  2:00  4:23   53   49:09 15.6  1:20   24   25:17  8:26 1:28:53 
   39  735 Sarah Linder-Stenzel    St. Paul           MN  31   21  8:46  2:00  2:25   57   50:29 15.2  1:51   25   25:36  8:32 1:29:06 
   40  753 Amanda Wilson           Maple Lake         MN  31   48 10:22  2:22  3:29   19   43:09 17.8  1:54   53   30:41 10:14 1:29:33 
   41  725 Jennifer Donabauer      Avon               MN  31   65 12:35  2:52  2:57   39   45:47 16.8  1:10   32   27:21  9:07 1:29:49 
   42  845 Julie Schneider         Plymouth           MN  34   25  8:52  2:01  4:37   40   46:17 16.6  2:47   43   28:46  9:36 1:31:17 
   43  715 Lindsay Majerus         Waconia            MN  30   22  8:48  2:00  2:51   37   45:31 16.9  1:40   62   32:43 10:55 1:31:30 
   44  852 Leah Woods              Golden Valley      MN  34   27  8:53  2:01  3:51   48   48:01 16.0  1:38   48   29:09  9:43 1:31:30 
   45  793 Krista Honsey           Buffalo            MN  33   42 10:06  2:18  5:38   42   46:22 16.6  3:46   31   26:28  8:50 1:32:19 
   46  770 Mindy Leadholm          Inver Grove Height MN  32   43 10:11  2:19  4:27   46   47:35 16.1  1:41   41   28:32  9:31 1:32:25 
   47   29 Katie Duckworth                                32   38  9:44  2:13  4:04   50   48:28 15.8  1:53   44   28:47  9:36 1:32:55 
   48  780 Mandy Wagner            Shakopee           MN  32   41 10:04  2:18  4:30   51   48:58 15.7  2:06   34   27:58  9:20 1:33:35 
   49  823 Jodi Hastings           Minnetonka         MN  34   11  7:40  1:45  3:12   56   50:02 15.3  2:16   51   30:35 10:12 1:33:43 
   50  766 Leeann Hubbard          Minneapolis        MN  32   44 10:11  2:19  3:13   43   46:31 16.5  1:59   58   32:03 10:41 1:33:55 
   51 1412 Kia Prell                                      33   10  7:39  1:45  8:05   41   46:19 16.6  3:45   42   28:37  9:33 1:34:23 
   52  711 Sally Hutson            Farmington         MN  30   39 10:02  2:17  3:37   47   47:40 16.1  1:19   57   32:01 10:41 1:34:37 
   53  790 Nicole Fleischman       Ramsey             MN  33   50 10:46  2:27  3:38   44   46:34 16.5  2:43   55   31:27 10:29 1:35:06 
   54  697 Leyna Alford            Hopkins            MN  30   46 10:16  2:20  2:39   45   46:46 16.4  1:30   66   34:24 11:28 1:35:32 
   55  746 Elisabeth Schaler       Eagan              MN  31    1  6:05  1:23  3:25   59   50:41 15.2  2:02   65   34:20 11:27 1:36:31 
   56  814 Lorelei Whitney         Buffalo            MN  33   55 11:05  2:31  4:24   63   52:07 14.7  1:37   46   28:53  9:38 1:38:03 
   57  776 Katie Roers             St. Michael        MN  32   40 10:02  2:17  4:30   60   50:49 15.1  1:50   59   32:22 10:48 1:39:32 
   58  741 Lisa McIntyre           Plymouth           MN  31   58 11:33  2:38  8:25   54   49:30 15.5  2:05   49   29:20  9:47 1:40:52 
   59  779 Amy Van Beusekom        Waverly            MN  32   37  9:41  2:12  5:37   66   53:13 14.4  2:25   60   32:29 10:50 1:43:24 
   60  762 Jessica Fashant-Peterso Bloomington        MN  32   56 11:17  2:34  4:49   62   51:03 15.0  2:16   67   34:38 11:33 1:44:01 
   61  734 Allison Kibler          Chanhassen         MN  31   71 14:23  3:16  4:36   61   50:53 15.1  2:36   56   31:40 10:34 1:44:06 
   62  817 Erica Berken            Richfield          MN  34   49 10:44  2:27  4:11   52   48:59 15.7  2:24   73   38:46 12:56 1:45:03 
   63  757 Christy Boyer           Fargo              ND  32   73 15:38  3:34  4:17   68   54:37 14.1  2:18   40   28:32  9:31 1:45:20 
   64  827 Jamie Johnson           Minnetonka         MN  34   60 11:46  2:41  4:03   58   50:35 15.2  3:03   70   36:08 12:03 1:45:32 
   65 1445 Emily Schwamberger      Minnetonka         MN  31   64 12:32  2:51  4:27   73   59:00 13.0  1:44   36   28:08  9:23 1:45:48 
   66  726 Tonie Erikson-Doughty   Hopkins            MN  31   28  8:59  2:03  4:12   69   54:48 14.0  2:21   69   35:31 11:51 1:45:49 
   67 1448 Sarah Hofmeister        Monticello         MN  34   66 12:38  2:53  5:22   70   55:24 13.9  1:57   61   32:40 10:54 1:47:59 
   68  800 Allissa Mehr            Buffalo            MN  33   74 16:35  3:46  6:11   55   49:58 15.4  1:50   64   34:03 11:21 1:48:36 
   69 1450 Jamie Stromberg         Buffalo            MN  34   52 10:50  2:28  3:54   67   54:25 14.1  2:46   71   36:55 12:19 1:48:48 
   70 1443 Abby Meeder             Sioux Falls        SD  30   69 14:03  3:12  6:08   64   53:01 14.5  2:36   63   33:05 11:02 1:48:51 
   71  710 Rikki Honnold           Minneapolis        MN  30   67 12:39  2:53  4:33   72   56:12 13.7  1:52   68   34:45 11:35 1:49:59 
   72  708 Anne Halfmann           Minneapolis        MN  30   57 11:24  2:36  8:51   65   53:09 14.4  9:54   52   30:38 10:13 1:53:55 
   73  752 Alissa Walden           St. Cloud          MN  31   75 16:38  3:47  6:53   71   56:07 13.7  2:09   72   37:59 12:40 1:59:44 
   74  737 Jessica Marshall        Waverly            MN  31   70 14:19  3:16  8:27   74 1:01:33 12.5  2:19   75   41:54 13:58 2:08:31 
   75 1449 Gina Oftos              Coon Rapids        MN  34   76 18:29  4:12  6:29   75 1:03:18 12.1  3:18   76   43:31 14:31 2:15:03 
   76  738 Bryana Mayer            Minneapolis        MN  31   72 15:01  3:25  9:54   76 1:07:35 11.4  3:00   74   40:28 13:30 2:15:56 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  869 Jesse Marzean           Montrose           MN  35    4  6:20  1:27  1:36    2   32:20 23.8  0:50    6   19:11  6:24 1:00:15 
    2  873 Jesse Nelson            Red Wing           MN  35   12  6:49  1:33  1:30    5   33:17 23.1  0:48    1   18:06  6:02 1:00:29 
    3  919 Robert Brown            Hopkins            MN  37    2  6:09  1:24  1:39    4   33:07 23.2  0:58    3   18:58  6:20 1:00:49 
    4  931 Thomas Morgan           Minneapolis        MN  37   11  6:49  1:33  2:01    1   32:13 23.8  0:58    5   19:07  6:23 1:01:06 
    5  927 Jeremy Johnson          Burnsville         MN  37   14  6:58  1:35  2:06    6   33:20 23.0  1:01    9   19:31  6:31 1:02:53 
    6  878 Nick Shultz             St. Michael        MN  35   32  8:09  1:52  1:59    3   32:56 23.3  1:04    2   18:50  6:17 1:02:57 
    7  904 Scott Parker            Plymouth           MN  36   24  7:42  1:45  1:42    8   33:56 22.6  0:48    8   19:23  6:28 1:03:30 
    8  874 Brian Parker            Savage             MN  35   25  7:47  1:46  2:08    9   34:11 22.5  1:04    4   19:00  6:20 1:04:07 
    9  265 Timothy McShane                                35   31  8:07  1:51  1:54   12   35:18 21.8  0:50    7   19:21  6:27 1:05:28 
   10  859 Ryan Dailey             Maple Grove        MN  35    3  6:19  1:26  2:04   10   34:54 22.0  1:16   18   22:08  7:23 1:06:39 
   11  916 Mike Back               Elk River          MN  37    5  6:22  1:27  1:56   15   35:56 21.4  0:55   14   21:50  7:17 1:06:56 
   12  877 John Score              Maple Grove        MN  35    8  6:41  1:31  2:11   17   36:16 21.2  1:09   12   20:59  7:00 1:07:14 
   13 1413 Greg Alexander                                 35    6  6:26  1:28  1:53   14   35:45 21.5  1:18   16   22:01  7:21 1:07:20 
   14  924 Joshua Flynn            Medina             MN  37    1  5:41  1:18  3:06   23   37:40 20.4  1:16   10   19:52  6:38 1:07:32 
   15 1005 Ryan Collins                                   36   33  8:10  1:52  2:13    7   33:53 22.7  1:23   19   22:09  7:23 1:07:47 
   16  876 Joe Sandstrom           Wrenshall          MN  35   27  7:52  1:48  1:59   11   35:12 21.8  1:05   21   22:22  7:28 1:08:27 
   17  945 Blake Butler            Waconia            MN  38   19  7:13  1:39  2:32   24   38:01 20.2  1:03   11   20:06  6:42 1:08:52 
   18  883 Aaron Zinter            Saint Louis Park   MN  35   17  7:08  1:38  2:13   16   36:16 21.2  1:00   24   23:07  7:43 1:09:41 
   19  894 Christopher Hacker      Omaha              NE  36   23  7:42  1:45  2:31   27   38:26 20.0  1:12   13   21:19  7:07 1:11:08 
   20  870 Ryan Meinert            Victoria           MN  35    7  6:37  1:31  2:31   26   38:24 20.0  1:12   22   22:40  7:34 1:11:23 
   21  910 Matt Strobl             Delano             MN  36    9  6:41  1:32  2:22   18   36:49 20.9  1:51   38   25:06  8:22 1:12:47 
   22  962 Jeff Ornell             Champlin           MN  38   30  8:03  1:50  3:36   28   38:39 19.9  1:40   17   22:03  7:21 1:14:00 
   23  994 Chad Parker             Robbinsdale        MN  39   26  7:47  1:47  2:17   29   38:47 19.8  1:19   27   23:52  7:58 1:14:00 
   24 1458 Matt Esterby            Albert Lea         MN  37   75 11:36  2:39  2:51   21   37:24 20.5  1:20   20   22:11  7:24 1:15:20 
   25  868 Jacob Majerus           Waconia            MN  35   43  8:45  2:00  2:11   20   37:14 20.6  1:28   43   25:48  8:36 1:15:24 
   26  936 Dave Rahrman            Breezy Point       MN  37   15  6:59  1:36  2:08   13   35:32 21.6  1:25   70   30:17 10:06 1:16:19 
   27  996 Jason Punton            St Michael         MN  39   45  8:49  2:01  3:43   25   38:11 20.1  1:43   28   23:56  7:59 1:16:20 
   28  988 Chip Mauri              Minneapolis        MN  39   38  8:36  1:58  3:26   22   37:40 20.4  2:25   32   24:31  8:11 1:16:35 
   29  884 Warren Zook             Buffalo            MN  35   10  6:47  1:33  3:03   41   41:43 18.4  1:07   31   24:13  8:05 1:16:51 
   30  914 Mike Wasemiller         Plymouth           MN  36   20  7:14  1:39  3:01   42   41:44 18.4  1:34   36   24:51  8:17 1:18:22 
   31  907 Jesse Russell           Buffalo            MN  36   42  8:44  2:00  2:23   40   41:39 18.4  0:53   40   25:16  8:26 1:18:52 
   32  885 Fernando Arrieta        Edina              MN  36   18  7:09  1:38  3:28   37   41:26 18.5  1:50   41   25:16  8:26 1:19:08 
   33  898 Stephane Henchoz        Minneapolis        MN  36   29  8:00  1:50  2:57   57   44:46 17.2  1:39   15   21:55  7:19 1:19:16 
   34 1454 Ben Reiners             Otsego             MN  35   44  8:47  2:00  3:02   45   42:20 18.1  1:44   25   23:43  7:55 1:19:35 
   35  866 David Kerber            Maple Grove        MN  35   62 10:16  2:20  4:07   35   41:15 18.6  1:26   23   22:50  7:37 1:19:53 
   36  941 Cory Tell               Plymouth           MN  37   22  7:37  1:44  2:50   46   42:27 18.1  2:51   34   24:38  8:13 1:20:21 
   37  875 Nathan Purdy            St. Louis Park     MN  35   59 10:07  2:18  3:24   30   39:54 19.2  2:12   39   25:14  8:25 1:20:49 
   38  912 Chris Vokal             Maple Grove        MN  36   39  8:38  1:58  2:34   43   41:44 18.4  1:24   55   28:06  9:22 1:22:24 
   39  942 Craig Turino            St. Paul           MN  37   54  9:45  2:13  2:30   31   40:38 18.9  1:42   56   28:13  9:25 1:22:46 
   40  937 Eric Roesner            Minnetonka         MN  37   63 10:27  2:23  4:31   34   41:06 18.7  2:48   30   24:07  8:03 1:22:57 
   41  908 Nathan Sonstegard       Minneapolis        MN  36   16  7:05  1:37  2:59   53   43:30 17.7  2:05   52   27:45  9:15 1:23:21 
   42  990 Russell Nathe           Litchfield         MN  39   47  8:51  2:01  3:19   39   41:35 18.5  1:39   54   28:03  9:21 1:23:25 
   43  954 Brian Kringler          Minneapolis        MN  38   73 11:32  2:38  3:22   32   40:46 18.8  1:57   45   25:52  8:38 1:23:26 
   44  946 Jason Carter            Bloomington        MN  38   40  8:43  1:59  3:48   59   45:24 16.9  1:17   33   24:35  8:12 1:23:45 
   45  964 Bruce Rohrich           Maple Grove        MN  38   88 15:36  3:33  4:39   19   36:50 20.9  2:58   29   24:00  8:00 1:24:01 
   46  890 Andy Dybvig             Plymouth           MN  36   65 10:41  2:26  3:39   54   43:44 17.6  1:32   35   24:39  8:13 1:24:14 
   47  445 Chad Sturm                                     39   34  8:21  1:54  3:39   38   41:29 18.5  2:00   63   29:42  9:54 1:25:08 
   48  909 Chad Stelzig            Savage             MN  36   50  9:02  2:04  2:59   36   41:24 18.6  2:14   62   29:32  9:51 1:25:09 
   49  995 Joel Peterson           Monticello         MN  39   57  9:59  2:17  4:37   33   40:47 18.8  2:06   57   28:18  9:26 1:25:45 
   50  862 Trevor Ford             Minneapolis        MN  35   60 10:12  2:19  4:18   55   43:52 17.5  2:21   42   25:38  8:33 1:26:19 
   51  932 Jed Mulder              Buffalo            MN  37   21  7:31  1:43  2:47   44   42:05 18.2  2:25   76   31:34 10:32 1:26:20 
   52  860 John Darda              Minneapolis        MN  35   36  8:29  1:56  4:03   60   45:29 16.9  2:30   50   27:03  9:01 1:27:32 
   53  913 Dion Walker             Shoreview          MN  36   37  8:34  1:57  4:16   49   42:32 18.1  2:50   71   30:25 10:09 1:28:35 
   54  980 David Graff             Brooklyn Park      MN  39   64 10:34  2:24  3:35   58   45:03 17.0  2:25   49   27:03  9:01 1:28:38 
   55 1002 Troy Williams           Zimmerman          MN  39   41  8:44  1:59  4:50   56   43:56 17.5  2:50   58   28:23  9:28 1:28:40 
   56 1460 Scott Olmsted           Minneapolis        MN  37   55  9:45  2:13  4:13   66   46:59 16.3  2:34   44   25:51  8:37 1:29:21 
   57 1001 Rich Tallant            Buffalo            MN  39   46  8:50  2:01  3:53   51   42:51 17.9  2:41   77   31:37 10:33 1:29:49 
   58  887 Nate Brenk              St. Louis Park     MN  36   49  8:53  2:02  4:46   67   47:00 16.3  1:36   53   27:57  9:19 1:30:10 
   59 1467 Andrew Willette         Saint Louis Park   MN  39   89 17:42  4:02  4:04   52   43:14 17.8  1:27   26   23:47  7:56 1:30:12 
   60  867 Kasey Luby              Zimmerman          MN  35   77 11:39  2:39  3:33   65   46:34 16.5  1:51   47   26:46  8:56 1:30:21 
   61 1544 Joel Dahlin             Sartell            MN  35   86 13:27  3:04  4:07   47   42:31 18.1  2:09   59   28:30  9:30 1:30:42 
   62  921 Jason Dieterle          Stillwater         MN  37   67 11:01  2:31  4:52   48   42:31 18.1  2:54   68   30:03 10:01 1:31:20 
   63  974 Steve Bellis            Minneapolis        MN  39   58 10:02  2:17  4:24   70   47:27 16.2  2:40   51   27:03  9:01 1:31:34 
   64 1455 Geoffrey Stankevitz     Orono              MN  35   72 11:11  2:33  3:52   80   49:49 15.4  1:46   37   25:02  8:21 1:31:38 
   65  233 Steven Wegleitner       Zimmerman          MN  37   78 11:54  2:43  5:31   50   42:34 18.0  2:19   66   29:43  9:55 1:31:59 
   66 1468 Mathew Wurst            Chaska             MN  39   28  7:57  1:49  5:55   61   45:36 16.8  3:06   69   30:05 10:02 1:32:37 
   67  879 Warren Stoltman         Elk River          MN  35   53  9:38  2:12  3:35   73   47:59 16.0  2:10   64   29:42  9:54 1:33:02 
   68 1457 Michael Tulkki          Delano             MN  36   69 11:02  2:31  4:33   76   48:56 15.7  1:58   46   26:45  8:55 1:33:13 
   69  963 Jan Plaude              Maple Grove        MN  38   35  8:26  1:55  4:39   74   48:41 15.8  1:51   75   31:30 10:30 1:35:05 
   70  900 Rodrick Jimenez         Elk River          MN  36   74 11:32  2:38  6:22   71   47:42 16.1  2:21   60   28:40  9:34 1:36:35 
   71  968 Robert Smith            Eden Prairie       MN  38   56  9:56  2:16  5:25   83   51:29 14.9  1:43   61   28:44  9:35 1:37:16 
   72  952 Ben Hadden              Minnetonka         MN  38   61 10:13  2:20  4:19   79   49:23 15.6  2:51   73   30:56 10:19 1:37:40 
   73  972 Jeffrey White           Plymouth           MN  38   51  9:20  2:08  5:09   62   46:11 16.6  2:44   80   34:20 11:27 1:37:42 
   74 1463 Kevin Burdak            Grosse Pointe      MI  39   82 12:45  2:54  5:18   77   48:58 15.7  2:26   67   29:49  9:57 1:39:15 
   75  928 Benjamin Kobilka        St. Louis Park     MN  37   84 13:14  3:01  5:04   68   47:13 16.3  3:10   74   31:06 10:22 1:39:45 
   76 1462 Corey Furst             Plymouth           MN  38   70 11:06  2:32  5:49   64   46:21 16.6  4:10   78   33:14 11:05 1:40:38 
   77 1464 Chris Lacher            Minneapolis        MN  39   71 11:07  2:32  6:30   75   48:46 15.7  3:36   72   30:42 10:14 1:40:39 
   78  949 Matthew Feyen           Rosemount          MN  38   66 10:44  2:27  4:08   63   46:12 16.6  2:56   83   36:46 12:16 1:40:44 
   79  889 David Dirkman           Ramsey             MN  36   81 12:30  2:51  4:20   72   47:54 16.0  2:28   81   34:47 11:36 1:41:57 
   80  951 John Gunderson          Buffalo            MN  38   52  9:28  2:09  4:14   82   50:39 15.2                          1:42:06 
   81  893 Chad Franz              Eden Prairie       MN  36   13  6:51  1:34  3:08   88 1:02:50 12.2  1:41   65   29:43  9:55 1:44:11 
   82  965 David Sanchez           St Paul            MN  38   76 11:36  2:39  9:16   69   47:14 16.3  3:14   79   33:26 11:09 1:44:45 
   83  956 Ed Matthews             St. Paul, Mn       MN  38   68 11:02  2:31  7:41   86   56:16 13.6  3:39   48   26:56  8:59 1:45:31 
   84  977 Dave Burnett            Maple Grove        MN  39   83 13:11  3:00  6:01   81   49:57 15.4  2:56   82   35:07 11:43 1:47:10 
   85  871 Daniel Miller           Plymouth           MN  35   79 12:01  2:44  4:51   78   49:10 15.6  3:49   86   38:50 12:57 1:48:39 
   86  939 David Sjoberg           Isanti             MN  37   48  8:51  2:01  4:54   85   53:17 14.4  2:53   88   39:33 13:11 1:49:26 
   87  881 Tony Thompson           St Louis Park      MN  35   87 14:46  3:22  5:32   84   53:03 14.5  2:33   87   39:19 13:07 1:55:10 
   88 1465 David Nalls             Loretto            MN  39   85 13:25  3:03  5:43   89 1:08:43 11.2  2:13   85   38:07 12:43 2:08:10 
   89  441 William Scandret                               35   80 12:25  2:50 15:30   87   57:42 13.3  5:32   84   37:37 12:33 2:08:44 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  975 Cindy Blackstock        Plymouth           MN  39    6  7:21  1:41  1:59    1   34:08 22.5  0:58    1   18:54  6:18 1:03:18 
    2  953 Jennifer Imsande        Pequot Lakes       MN  38   10  7:39  1:45  1:54    2   34:34 22.2  0:57    2   19:35  6:32 1:04:38 
    3  930 Krista Moore            Menomonie          WI  37   11  7:47  1:47  2:12    3   35:08 21.9  1:05    3   20:57  6:59 1:07:07 
    4  886 Mandy Back              Elk River          MN  36    1  6:15  1:26  2:30    9   40:28 19.0  1:27    6   23:02  7:41 1:13:39 
    5 1442 Jeanine Roddy                                  35    2  6:24  1:28  2:11   18   42:18 18.2  1:37    4   22:36  7:32 1:15:03 
    6  882 Jan Vokal               Maple Grove        MN  35   13  8:12  1:52  2:39    5   38:37 19.9  1:32   10   24:14  8:05 1:15:11 
    7  938 Stephanie Schon         Medina             MN  37    5  7:16  1:39  2:21    6   38:56 19.7  1:26   17   25:28  8:30 1:15:25 
    8  947 Sonja Daniels           Duluth             MN  38   34  9:27  2:09  2:11    4   37:59 20.2  1:23   13   24:49  8:17 1:15:48 
    9 1000 Sandra Stertz           Dassel             MN  39    8  7:36  1:44  3:04   12   41:13 18.6  1:16    8   23:11  7:44 1:16:18 
   10  896 Alyssa Hawkins          Minneapolis        MN  36    4  7:12  1:39  2:23   15   41:49 18.4  2:18    5   22:48  7:36 1:16:28 
   11  855 Alison Binsfeld         Holdingford        MN  35    7  7:32  1:43  2:55   13   41:35 18.5  1:45   14   24:51  8:17 1:18:37 
   12  981 Angela Haeg             Minneapolis        MN  39   27  9:10  2:05  3:12   17   42:01 18.3  1:29    7   23:03  7:41 1:18:54 
   13  897 Sandra Henchoz          Minneapolis        MN  36   38  9:49  2:14  4:01    8   40:04 19.2  1:41   12   24:44  8:15 1:20:18 
   14  880 Tonia Swartzer          Buffalo            MN  35   39  9:57  2:16  3:20   19   42:19 18.1  1:12    9   23:32  7:51 1:20:19 
   15  944 Mina Bradley            Duluth             MN  38    3  6:39  1:31  2:46   22   42:49 17.9  1:36   30   27:39  9:13 1:21:26 
   16  958 Teresa Mickelson        Plymouth           MN  38   31  9:22  2:08  2:21   14   41:36 18.5  1:37   28   27:17  9:06 1:22:11 
   17  999 Jennifer Samec          Maple Grove        MN  39   21  8:54  2:02  2:54   16   41:52 18.3  1:18   29   27:32  9:11 1:22:28 
   18  899 Chella Hjelm            Maple Grove        MN  36   26  9:08  2:05  3:01   27   45:38 16.8  1:30   15   25:04  8:22 1:24:19 
   19  985 Denise Kuhlman          Buffalo            MN  39   24  9:03  2:04  3:38   25   43:58 17.5  1:51   23   26:23  8:48 1:24:51 
   20 1004 Jennie Zeiss            Buffalo            MN  39   18  8:39  1:58  3:03   21   42:38 18.0  2:12   36   28:42  9:34 1:25:12 
   21  997 Tina Punton             St Michael         MN  39   25  9:05  2:04  3:31   10   41:07 18.7  1:55   40   30:07 10:03 1:25:42 
   22  895 Kimberly Harder         Minnetonka         MN  36   20  8:48  2:00  3:09   23   43:17 17.7  2:18   33   28:12  9:24 1:25:42 
   23  991 Renee O'Brien           Minneapolis        MN  39   48 10:44  2:27  4:02   20   42:20 18.1  2:08   25   26:41  8:54 1:25:53 
   24  926 Sara Jensen             Minneapolis        MN  37   40 10:13  2:20  2:51   30   45:51 16.8  1:56   16   25:08  8:23 1:25:55 
   25  854 Lydia Bernhart          Minneapolis        MN  35   23  9:03  2:04  3:06   32   46:54 16.4  2:10   20   25:59  8:40 1:27:10 
   26  957 Stephanie McKee         Marshall           MN  38   36  9:34  2:11  3:44   26   45:30 16.9  1:36   27   27:10  9:04 1:27:32 
   27  905 Sarah Phenow            Champlin           MN  36   33  9:23  2:08  3:30   38   47:56 16.0  1:42   19   25:44  8:35 1:28:13 
   28  872 Nissa Miller            St. Louis Park     MN  35   28  9:15  2:06  3:43   44   49:02 15.7  1:16   18   25:41  8:34 1:28:55 
   29  967 Randi Setter            Hugo               MN  38   22  9:01  2:03  2:40   28   45:41 16.8  1:50   38   29:48  9:56 1:28:58 
   30 1511 Marie Rector                                   35   46 10:36  2:25  3:26   11   41:12 18.6  2:43   48   31:42 10:34 1:29:38 
   31  923 Lisa Ebnet              Buffalo            MN  37   35  9:28  2:10  3:33   24   43:52 17.5  2:24   43   30:31 10:11 1:29:47 
   32  917 Stacey Barrow           Albany             MN  37   45 10:36  2:25  3:42   37   47:30 16.2  1:27   26   27:04  9:02 1:30:16 
   33 1003 Hallie Wright           Plymouth           MN  39   16  8:25  1:55  2:59   40   48:03 16.0  2:18   37   29:09  9:43 1:30:51 
   34  864 Emily Hall              Minnetonka         MN  35   50 10:54  2:29  3:35   39   47:58 16.0  2:09   24   26:33  8:51 1:31:07 
   35  232 Jodie Wegleitner        Zimmerman          MN  37   44 10:28  2:23  3:47   29   45:45 16.8  1:47   41   30:14 10:05 1:31:59 
   36 1402 Kristin Lotthammer                             36   62 12:43  2:54  3:14   43   48:29 15.8  1:39   21   26:01  8:41 1:32:05 
   37  966 Sarah Schliesman        Eden Prairie       MN  38   41 10:15  2:20  5:13   35   47:18 16.2  2:12   34   28:32  9:31 1:33:28 
   38  978 Taura Elleson           Blaine             MN  39   57 11:47  2:41  3:46   42   48:19 15.9  1:41   32   28:05  9:22 1:33:35 
   39 1459 Julie McDonough         Plymouth           MN  37   32  9:22  2:08  4:28   45   49:23 15.6  2:30   31   28:02  9:21 1:33:44 
   40  959 Sarah Mithun            Wayzata            MN  38   17  8:33  1:57  3:36   55   53:18 14.4  2:55   22   26:13  8:45 1:34:33 
   41  449 Elissa Then                                    39    9  7:36  1:44  4:08   51   51:16 15.0  1:38   46   30:45 10:15 1:35:22 
   42  998 Amy Ringquist           Plymouth           MN  39   43 10:28  2:23  6:10   36   47:22 16.2  2:49   35   28:38  9:33 1:35:26 
   43  989 Melissa Metzler         Mpls               MN  39   53 11:20  2:35  5:15                           11   24:32  8:11 1:36:01 
   44  891 Kim Feyen               Rosemount          MN  36   30  9:21  2:08  4:02   46   49:44 15.4  2:54   44   30:35 10:12 1:36:34 
   45  903 Tina Olson              Chanhassen         MN  36   63 12:48  2:55  3:58   31   45:59 16.7  2:47   53   32:38 10:53 1:38:07 
   46  925 Allison Gruhn           Brooklyn Park      MN  37   51 11:01  2:31  3:43   34   47:01 16.3  2:01   57   34:54 11:38 1:38:40 
   47  970 Stephanie Toering Peter Cedar Falls        IA  38   19  8:47  2:00  3:44   41   48:05 16.0  2:13   63   36:08 12:03 1:38:55 
   48  950 Dawn Ginzl              Woodbury           MN  38   14  8:18  1:54  3:17   50   50:42 15.1  1:55   59   35:11 11:44 1:39:19 
   49 1452 Diane Hankee            Lino Lakes         MN  35   69 15:33  3:32  3:06   49   49:56 15.4  1:17   42   30:18 10:06 1:40:07 
   50  920 Christa Close           Plymouth           MN  37   49 10:46  2:27  4:27   48   49:54 15.4  2:48   52   32:37 10:53 1:40:30 
   51  979 Lynne Ferrell           Edina              MN  39   65 13:55  3:10  4:11   47   49:51 15.4  2:26   49   31:46 10:36 1:42:07 
   52  976 Laurie Brand            Hamel              MN  39   58 12:05  2:45  4:41   52   52:45 14.6  1:46   55   32:52 10:58 1:44:07 
   53  929 Gina Leighton           Brooklyn Park      MN  37   29  9:18  2:07  7:06   57   53:48 14.3  4:06   39   30:01 10:01 1:44:16 
   54  922 Natalie Dieterle        Stillwater         MN  37   54 11:20  2:35  4:30   61   56:03 13.7  2:39   50   32:03 10:41 1:46:33 
   55  933 Kimberly Nermyr         Plymouth           MN  37   59 12:10  2:46  4:19   63   57:09 13.4  1:55   51   32:06 10:42 1:47:37 
   56  858 Sarah Dahl-Klement      Zimmerman          MN  35   56 11:39  2:39  4:39   64   58:52 13.0  1:36   47   31:40 10:34 1:48:23 
   57  983 Jen Kaiser              Saint Michael      MN  39   52 11:06  2:32 12:08   33   46:54 16.4  2:48   62   35:59 12:00 1:48:54 
   58  915 Adrean Weldele          Buffalo            MN  36   55 11:23  2:36  4:42   62   56:43 13.5  2:27   58   35:03 11:41 1:50:16 
   59  446 Jill Hansen                                    36   42 10:20  2:21  5:34   56   53:20 14.4  2:56   69   39:37 13:13 1:51:45 
   60 1466 Kris Weber              Shakopee           MN  39   67 15:14  3:28  6:48   54   53:06 14.5  4:00   54   32:43 10:55 1:51:49 
   61  993 Lori Osterdyk           Carver             MN  39   66 14:33  3:19  7:25   53   52:47 14.6  2:00   60   35:50 11:57 1:52:33 
   62  863 Jennifer Granner        Maple Grove        MN  35   73 19:50  4:31  5:13   60   55:54 13.7  2:35   45   30:36 10:12 1:54:07 
   63  901 Margit Johnson          Edina              MN  36   37  9:39  2:12  4:16   59   55:49 13.8  2:36   71   45:19 15:07 1:57:37 
   64  943 Nicole Walker           Fridley            MN  37   61 12:38  2:53  5:38   67 1:05:35 11.7  2:59   56   34:26 11:29 2:01:14 
   65 1456 Carina Smith            Eden Prairie       MN  36   68 15:32  3:32  7:32   66 1:02:40 12.3  3:05   61   35:53 11:58 2:04:40 
   66  442 Heidi Bybee                                    38   60 12:24  2:50 13:18   65   59:52 12.8  5:35   64   37:40 12:34 2:08:48 
   67  992 Stacey Olson            St. Bonifacius     MN  39   64 13:24  3:03  6:18   71 1:08:10 11.3  2:43   68   39:00 13:00 2:09:33 
   68 1461 Brenda Randleman        River Falls        WI  37   72 17:56  4:05  5:04   72 1:08:43 11.2  2:25   67   38:29 12:50 2:12:36 
   69  856 Maureen Buchan          Big Lake           MN  35   71 16:50  3:50  5:57   68 1:06:53 11.5  2:38   70   44:44 14:55 2:17:00 
   70  911 Sheila N. Twomey        Apple Valley       MN  36   70 15:52  3:37  5:58   73 1:09:20 11.1  3:31   72   48:26 16:09 2:23:06 
   71  984 Jennifer Koper          St. Paul           MN  39   47 10:40  2:26  4:57   58   54:40 14.0  3:35   73 1:16:25 25:29 2:30:15 
   72 1453 Tracy Reid              Minneapolis        MN  35   75 53:26 12:09 10:47   70 1:07:46 11.3  4:01   65   38:13 12:45 2:54:11 
   73  865 Cecilia Hernandez       Minneapolis        MN  35   74 53:25 12:09 10:45   69 1:07:35 11.4  4:13   66   38:17 12:46 2:54:14 
   74  955 Susan Lahr              Elk River          MN  38   15  8:18  1:54  3:52    7   39:02 19.7  2:15                            
   75  888 Sadie Briggs            Chaska             MN  36   12  7:54  1:48                                                          

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1 1040 Greg Dummer             Minneapolis        MN  41    7  6:21  1:27  2:04    2   32:50 23.4  1:08    1   18:22  6:08 1:00:43 
    2  593 Carl Mueller                                   40    2  5:59  1:22  1:58    1   32:21 23.7  1:15    9   21:43  7:15 1:03:14 
    3   26 Paul Mollett                                   41    5  6:16  1:26  1:50    3   33:02 23.2  1:09    6   21:27  7:09 1:03:41 
    4 1008 John Brockman           Saint Paul         MN  40    3  6:03  1:23  2:00    8   36:09 21.2  1:12   11   21:54  7:18 1:07:16 
    5 1072 Jack Youngberg          Eden Prairie       MN  41   14  7:15  1:39  2:23   16   37:27 20.5  1:21    7   21:28  7:10 1:09:51 
    6  268 Gregory Bond            Rochester          MN  40   40  8:39  1:58  2:11    7   35:49 21.4  1:17   13   22:25  7:29 1:10:20 
    7 1134 Josh Stahl              Minnetonka         MN  43   12  7:03  1:36  1:59    5   34:58 22.0  1:13   39   25:10  8:24 1:10:20 
    8 1024 David Liske             Saint Louis Park   MN  40   26  8:00  1:49  2:37   11   36:37 21.0  1:20   14   22:29  7:30 1:11:00 
    9 1106 Neal Strand             Woodbury           MN  42    4  6:09  1:24  2:12   13   36:50 20.9  1:21   34   24:45  8:15 1:11:15 
   10 1076 David Breznay           Fargo              ND  42   76 10:39  2:26  2:33    9   36:12 21.2  1:35    2   20:29  6:50 1:11:26 
   11 1079 Bill Currie             Chanhassen         MN  42    1  5:49  1:20  2:40    4   34:36 22.2  1:27   59   27:04  9:02 1:11:34 
   12 1119 Kurt Bruhn              Buffalo            MN  43   23  7:52  1:48  2:44   10   36:25 21.1  1:40   19   22:56  7:39 1:11:35 
   13 1016 Kirby Hanson            Red Wing           MN  40   13  7:03  1:37  2:02   14   36:58 20.8  1:19   33   24:29  8:10 1:11:49 
   14  297 David Stueve            Buffalo            MN  41   32  8:18  1:54  2:20    6   35:41 21.5  1:25   30   24:15  8:05 1:11:57 
   15 1034 Brian Trombley          Excelsior          MN  40   61  9:44  2:13  2:30   21   37:57 20.2  1:24    5   21:19  7:07 1:12:52 
   16 1151 Scott Olson             Delano             MN  44   22  7:50  1:47  3:19   22   38:06 20.2  1:35   18   22:40  7:34 1:13:28 
   17 1054 Matthew Koeppen         Chanhassen         MN  41   34  8:23  1:55  2:02   25   38:24 20.0  1:07   24   23:48  7:56 1:13:41 
   18 1097 Jason McCarty           Monticello         MN  42   15  7:23  1:41  2:16   24   38:23 20.0  1:44   27   24:11  8:04 1:13:54 
   19 1481 David Knutsen           Buffalo            MN  43   63  9:49  2:14  2:43   30   39:44 19.3  1:08    3   20:33  6:51 1:13:55 
   20 1078 Dan Corbett             Northfield         MN  42   28  8:08  1:51  2:44   26   38:25 20.0  1:39   22   23:22  7:48 1:14:16 
   21 1049 Michael Iwan            Golden Valley      MN  41   68  9:56  2:16  2:10   20   37:46 20.3  1:34   21   23:07  7:43 1:14:32 
   22 1107 Randy Strenge           Buffalo            MN  42   30  8:11  1:52  2:51   27   38:45 19.8  1:31   31   24:19  8:07 1:15:34 
   23 1070 Garrett Wilson          Edina              MN  41   27  8:05  1:51  3:06   17   37:32 20.5  1:30   42   25:30  8:30 1:15:41 
   24 1123 Robert Hutchinson       Maple Grove        MN  43   41  8:39  1:58  2:37   32   40:01 19.2  2:07   16   22:36  7:32 1:15:58 
   25 1485 Bernt Helgaas           Maple Grove        MN  44   83 11:10  2:33  2:27   31   39:50 19.3  1:25   12   22:07  7:23 1:16:56 
   26 1060 Adam Nathe              Minneapolis        MN  41   67  9:55  2:16  3:11   40   40:58 18.7  1:44    4   21:11  7:04 1:16:58 
   27 1036 Jeffrey Berg            Buffalo            MN  41   42  8:41  1:59  3:26   39   40:49 18.8  1:31   15   22:35  7:32 1:17:01 
   28   27 Donnetto Deantoni                              40   74 10:09  2:19  2:25   12   36:49 20.9  1:57   48   25:51  8:37 1:17:09 
   29 1150 Doug Meyers             River Falls        WI  44   50  9:09  2:05  2:37   18   37:38 20.4  1:55   55   26:37  8:53 1:17:54 
   30 1105 Todd Stertz             Dassel             MN  42   59  9:41  2:12  3:33   42   41:07 18.7  2:03    8   21:39  7:13 1:18:00 
   31 1037 Brian Blom              Maple Grove        MN  41   16  7:27  1:42  3:08   36   40:39 18.9  1:37   41   25:19  8:27 1:18:09 
   32 1007 Jason Benson            Lino Lakes         MN  40   39  8:39  1:58  2:15   43   41:13 18.6  1:16   36   25:01  8:21 1:18:22 
   33 1095 Blane Larson            Monticello         MN  42   11  6:59  1:36  3:20   33   40:14 19.1  1:48   51   26:05  8:42 1:18:25 
   34 1139 Mark Broadwater         Buffalo            MN  44   35  8:23  1:55  2:44   15   37:24 20.5  1:46   68   28:25  9:29 1:18:41 
   35 1141 Scott Dahl              Buffalo            MN  44   75 10:34  2:24  3:04   23   38:23 20.0  1:50   35   24:54  8:18 1:18:43 
   36 1094 Thomas Laberge          Blaine             MN  42   31  8:16  1:53  2:38   41   41:05 18.7  1:48   38   25:09  8:23 1:18:55 
   37 1101 Chad Rohman             Hanover            MN  42    8  6:26  1:28  4:48   60   42:56 17.9  1:47   20   23:04  7:42 1:19:00 
   38 1035 Lance Anderson          Chaska             MN  41   21  7:39  1:45  2:55   51   41:49 18.4  1:22   40   25:18  8:26 1:19:01 
   39 1087 Bill Jagow              Willmar            MN  42   25  7:59  1:49  3:34   37   40:41 18.9  1:59   44   25:35  8:32 1:19:46 
   40 1108 Aaron Swann             Edina              MN  42   66  9:53  2:15  2:22   35   40:34 18.9  1:37   46   25:42  8:34 1:20:05 
   41 1063 Hugh Roberts            Chanhassen         MN  41   84 11:28  2:37  2:54   45   41:21 18.6  2:02   17   22:38  7:33 1:20:21 
   42 1096 David Law               Andover            MN  42   10  6:52  1:34  2:07   62   43:12 17.8  2:15   50   25:58  8:40 1:20:21 
   43 1090 Peter Kerin             Eden Prairie       MN  42   45  8:45  2:00  2:51   54   42:11 18.2  1:00   49   25:52  8:38 1:20:36 
   44 1124 Kurtis Johnson          Otsego             MN  43   82 11:09  2:32  2:51   28   38:45 19.8  1:36   54   26:19  8:47 1:20:38 
   45 1043 Matthew Gangelhoff      Maplegrove         MN  41   33  8:19  1:54  3:18   44   41:15 18.6  2:07   52   26:09  8:43 1:21:06 
   46 1099 Steve Quackenboss       Madison            WI  42    6  6:20  1:27  3:36   47   41:31 18.5  2:01   66   28:06  9:22 1:21:33 
   47 1469 Brian Bluhm             Cottage Grove      MN  40   58  9:37  2:11  3:53   38   40:42 18.9  1:52   43   25:34  8:32 1:21:35 
   48 1088 Barry Johnson           Buffalo            MN  42   71 10:06  2:18  3:43   53   42:08 18.2  1:31   28   24:12  8:04 1:21:38 
   49 1032 Mike Smith              Brooklyn Park      MN  40   46  8:48  2:00  4:39   59   42:49 17.9  1:53   23   23:37  7:53 1:21:44 
   50 1059 Patrick Murray          Victoria           MN  41   44  8:44  1:59  3:06   48   41:38 18.4  1:18   61   27:14  9:05 1:21:59 
   51 1158 Shane Steinmetz         Buffalo            MN  44   65  9:52  2:15  3:37   61   43:10 17.8  1:42   26   24:00  8:00 1:22:20 
   52 1109 Jason Thunstrom         Plymouth           MN  42   51  9:12  2:06  3:32   66   44:04 17.4  1:29   29   24:14  8:05 1:22:29 
   53 1122 Thor Hagberg            Faribault          MN  43   52  9:19  2:07  3:06   55   42:12 18.2  1:28   58   26:48  8:56 1:22:52 
   54 1140 Paul Burleigh           Woodbury           MN  44   18  7:30  1:43  2:51   57   42:42 18.0  1:46   67   28:13  9:25 1:23:00 
   55 1028 Greg Nacker             Vadnais Heights    MN  40   79 11:00  2:30  4:37   29   39:33 19.4  3:12   45   25:38  8:33 1:23:57 
   56 1057 Ted Mitshulis           Champlin           MN  41   60  9:42  2:13  2:59   52   41:51 18.4  2:11   62   27:17  9:06 1:23:58 
   57 1120 Joe Dumas               Loretto            MN  43   17  7:28  1:42  3:15   64   43:20 17.7  2:02   65   28:04  9:22 1:24:07 
   58 1477 Chris Potenza           Chanhassen         MN  41   69  9:56  2:16  3:31   56   42:24 18.1  2:16   53   26:10  8:44 1:24:15 
   59 1125 Tom Kahlert             Buffalo            MN  43   85 11:29  2:37  3:09   46   41:28 18.5  1:03   63   27:19  9:07 1:24:26 
   60 1138 Joel Bothof             Chaska             MN  44   36  8:24  1:55  3:21   49   41:43 18.4  2:04   75   29:42  9:54 1:25:12 
   61 1148 Richard Lord Ii         Monticello         MN  44   56  9:34  2:11  4:19   65   43:48 17.5  1:31   57   26:47  8:56 1:25:56 
   62 1098 Erik Olsen              Becker             MN  42   81 11:03  2:31  3:51   74   45:18 17.0  1:29   32   24:25  8:09 1:26:04 
   63 1022 Josh Kramber            Buffalo            MN  40   24  7:57  1:49  3:40   68   44:18 17.3  1:45   69   28:33  9:31 1:26:11 
   64 1027 David Menzemer          Buffalo            MN  40   88 12:05  2:45  3:36   58   42:44 18.0  1:20   60   27:06  9:02 1:26:48 
   65 1153 Erik Radke              Plymouth           MN  44   73 10:07  2:18  5:08   70   44:26 17.3  2:03   37   25:06  8:22 1:26:50 
   66 1091 Kent Kiewatt            Maple Grove        MN  42   72 10:07  2:18  3:22   63   43:12 17.8  2:03   70   28:55  9:39 1:27:38 
   67 1118 Todd Brand              Hamel              MN  43   47  8:48  2:00  4:20   81   47:03 16.3  2:06   56   26:43  8:55 1:28:58 
   68 1144 David Hackley           Plymouth           MN  44   48  8:49  2:01  4:57   34   40:30 19.0  2:54   83   32:30 10:50 1:29:38 
   69 1112 David Warren            Golden Valley      MN  42   87 11:55  2:43  4:27   75   45:23 16.9  2:23   47   25:50  8:37 1:29:56 
   70 1066 Shane Suchy             St. Michael        MN  41   78 10:58  2:30  3:49   77   45:53 16.7  1:29   74   29:37  9:53 1:31:45 
   71  271 Brooks Helget           Cokato             MN  40   94 15:01  3:25  5:10   83   47:34 16.1  2:11   10   21:51  7:17 1:31:46 
   72 1074 John Adix               Monticello         MN  42   89 12:25  2:50  3:54   67   44:06 17.4  1:59   73   29:29  9:50 1:31:51 
   73 1130 David Rooke             Edina              MN  43   38  8:38  1:58  3:19   73   44:52 17.1  2:16   87   33:28 11:10 1:32:31 
   74 1143 John Gilmore            Delano             MN  44   20  7:36  1:44  4:17   71   44:30 17.3  3:18   84   32:58 11:00 1:32:37 
   75 1077 Michael Close           Plymouth           MN  42   43  8:42  1:59  4:10   72   44:52 17.1  3:11   85   33:13 11:05 1:34:07 
   76 1085 Jason Hartman           Coon Rapids        MN  42   37  8:24  1:55  7:05   86   49:12 15.6  2:00   64   27:51  9:17 1:34:31 
   77 1415 Mike Kratochwill                               43   57  9:36  2:11  3:27   87   49:32 15.5  2:11   78   30:25 10:09 1:35:09 
   78 1475 Michael Lawrence        Buffalo            MN  41   77 10:42  2:26  5:05   76   45:41 16.8  1:45   81   32:12 10:44 1:35:23 
   79 1021 Jerry Klapak            Becker             MN  40   19  7:32  1:43  4:43   90   51:45 14.8  2:11   72   29:25  9:49 1:35:35 
   80 1062 David Ringquist         Plymouth           MN  41   55  9:31  2:10  5:08                           80   31:14 10:25 1:36:01 
   81 1042 Michael Ebnet           Buffalo            MN  41   49  9:06  2:05  3:14   78   46:03 16.7  2:41   93   36:47 12:16 1:37:49 
   82 1048 Kenny Howe              Becker             MN  41   86 11:41  2:40  5:17   79   46:16 16.6  2:34   82   32:28 10:50 1:38:14 
   83 1137 Jack Zaelich            Minneapolis        MN  43   29  8:10  1:52  4:56   80   46:17 16.6  2:54   94   36:49 12:17 1:39:04 
   84 1470 Eric Burdak             Victoria           MN  40   91 12:43  2:54  5:16   50   41:45 18.4  9:44   76   29:48  9:56 1:39:14 
   85 1110 James Van Eyll          Chaska             MN  42   70 10:03  2:17  4:27   85   48:03 16.0  2:40   89   35:02 11:41 1:40:13 
   86 1483 Jeffrey Melby           Victoria           MN  43   53  9:23  2:08  7:26   69   44:20 17.3  6:17   86   33:13 11:05 1:40:37 
   87 1006 Troy Barrow             Eden Prairie       MN  40   90 12:41  2:53  5:53   84   47:59 16.0  3:32   79   30:37 10:13 1:40:41 
   88 1067 Geoff Tenney            Buffalo            MN  41   62  9:49  2:14  5:41   92   54:16 14.2  1:53   77   30:03 10:01 1:41:39 
   89 1482 Todd Kringler           Minneapolis        MN  43   95 17:51  4:04  5:01   82   47:14 16.3  3:08   88   35:01 11:41 1:48:13 
   90 1116 Mark Albee              Duluth             MN  43   64  9:51  2:15  5:49   89   51:42 14.9  2:25   95   38:39 12:53 1:48:24 
   91 1478 Theodore Osorio         Maple Grove        MN  42   96 18:08  4:08  6:58   91   53:02 14.5  4:05   71   29:07  9:43 1:51:18 
   92 1126 Paul Knier              Big Lake           MN  43   80 11:01  2:31  4:43   96 1:11:44 10.7  2:08   25   23:54  7:58 1:53:28 
   93 1132 Brian Schuchard         Minnetonka         MN  43   93 14:54  3:24  5:46   88   51:06 15.0  6:23   91   35:42 11:54 1:53:49 
   94 1117 Randy Barreto           Brooklyn Park      MN  43   54  9:29  2:10  5:48   95 1:02:24 12.3  3:17   90   35:29 11:50 1:56:26 
   95  458 Joe Roper                                      42   97 22:40  5:10  6:35   93   57:38 13.3  3:37   92   36:09 12:03 2:06:37 
   96 1073 Jeff Ackerman           Maple Grove        MN  42   92 13:43  3:07 19:29   94 1:00:42 12.7  3:45   96   52:52 17:38 2:30:30 
   97 1104 Tim Smith               White Bear Lake    MN  42    9  6:49  1:33  3:24   19   37:43 20.4  1:41                            

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1 1086 Jamie Heying            Buffalo            MN  42    2  6:40  1:31  1:27    1   35:12 21.8  0:55    1   20:34  6:52 1:04:45 
    2 1010 Juli Currie             Chanhassen         MN  40    3  6:53  1:34  2:24    2   36:03 21.3  1:22    2   20:56  6:59 1:07:36 
    3 1093 Tonya Klem              Menomonie          WI  42    5  7:15  1:39  2:14    3   36:15 21.2  1:26    9   22:51  7:37 1:09:58 
    4 1156 Jacqueline Shupe        Savage             MN  44   12  8:19  1:54  2:06    4   36:22 21.1  1:19    8   22:45  7:35 1:10:50 
    5 1064 Gretchen Sadaka         Mankato            MN  41   10  8:14  1:53  2:01    5   36:52 20.8  1:20    7   22:43  7:35 1:11:08 
    6 1136 Annie Stokes            Maple Grove        MN  43    9  8:03  1:50  2:36    6   38:28 20.0  1:13    3   20:57  6:59 1:11:15 
    7 1100 Lara Rampetsreiter      Maple Grove        MN  42    4  7:13  1:39  2:08    9   39:42 19.3  1:11   12   22:59  7:40 1:13:11 
    8 1029 Lynn Scheevel           Albert Lea         MN  40    8  7:36  1:44  2:13    7   38:42 19.8  2:11   11   22:58  7:40 1:13:38 
    9 1012 Brooke Diercks          Loves Park         IL  40    7  7:28  1:42  3:02   11   39:59 19.2  1:13    6   22:37  7:33 1:14:18 
   10 1031 Anne Smith              Elk River          MN  40    6  7:23  1:41  2:33   10   39:49 19.3  1:14   13   23:42  7:54 1:14:39 
   11 1061 Tracy Newell            Inver Grove Height MN  41   13  8:20  1:54  2:56   12   40:14 19.1  1:40    5   22:08  7:23 1:15:15 
   12 1135 Susan Stendahl          Buffalo            MN  43   17  8:38  1:58  3:17   18   41:33 18.5  0:58    4   21:35  7:12 1:16:00 
   13 1128 Deanna Olson            Delano             MN  43   27  9:24  2:09  2:39   16   41:16 18.6  1:42   15   24:04  8:02 1:19:03 
   14 1065 Michele Schwalbe        Ham Lake           MN  41   26  9:19  2:07  3:03   14   40:53 18.8  1:49   17   25:03  8:21 1:20:04 
   15  459 Janet Winter                                   40   39  9:57  2:16  3:38   22   42:37 18.0  1:17   10   22:52  7:38 1:20:19 
   16 1149 Pauline McJilton        Chaska             MN  44   20  8:59  2:03  2:33    8   39:21 19.5  1:15   34   29:04  9:42 1:21:11 
   17 1102 Kim Siebold             Lakeville          MN  42   21  9:05  2:04  2:21   15   41:06 18.7  2:40   24   27:06  9:02 1:22:15 
   18 1025 Dana Marsh              Omaha              MN  40   22  9:06  2:04  3:04   21   42:36 18.0  2:03   21   25:31  8:31 1:22:18 
   19 1146 Sarah Kastan            Edina              MN  44   11  8:16  1:53  3:29   27   44:44 17.2  2:09   14   23:58  8:00 1:22:34 
   20 1020 Sarah Jagow             Willmar            MN  40    1  6:32  1:30  3:18   34   45:57 16.7  2:20   16   24:33  8:11 1:22:39 
   21 1019 Leslie Iyer             Edina              MN  40   33  9:40  2:12  3:40   13   40:24 19.0  1:44   28   27:41  9:14 1:23:06 
   22 1026 Rebecca McCleery        New London         MN  40   23  9:09  2:05  3:04   26   44:17 17.3  1:45   19   25:07  8:23 1:23:20 
   23 1050 Tracy Janikula          Montrose           MN  41   34  9:41  2:13  2:57   17   41:17 18.6  2:10   31   28:58  9:40 1:25:00 
   24 1084 Beth Hammer             Howard Lake        MN  42   25  9:17  2:07  2:44   33   45:28 16.9  1:25   25   27:08  9:03 1:26:00 
   25  450 Gail Smith                                     42   18  8:43  1:59  2:58   23   43:27 17.7  2:01   32   29:01  9:41 1:26:09 
   26 1045 Holly Hackley           Plymouth           MN  41   37  9:46  2:13  2:52   37   46:34 16.5  2:00   22   25:33  8:31 1:26:43 
   27 1046 Laura Hanneman          Lakeville          MN  41   49 11:33  2:38  3:25   30   45:11 17.0  1:51   20   25:11  8:24 1:27:09 
   28 1011 Tania Daniels           Apple Valley       MN  40   19  8:55  2:02  4:27   25   44:04 17.4  2:54   29   27:55  9:19 1:28:14 
   29 1114 Lisa Abresch            Monticello         MN  43   54 11:55  2:43  3:16   19   41:33 18.5  1:57   38   29:37  9:53 1:28:16 
   30 1159 Kim Togstad             Chaska             MN  44   43 10:22  2:22  3:10   32   45:26 16.9  2:16   27   27:40  9:14 1:28:52 
   31 1111 Angela Voll             Monticello         MN  42   58 12:40  2:53  3:11   39   47:03 16.3  1:46   18   25:03  8:21 1:29:41 
   32 1161 Kirsten Wessel          Osakis             MN  44   45 10:48  2:28  3:57   44   48:11 15.9  1:31   23   25:35  8:32 1:30:00 
   33 1013 Stephanie Ericksen      Hermantown         MN  40   28  9:30  2:10  3:01   40   47:37 16.1  1:45   30   28:17  9:26 1:30:08 
   34 1009 Amy Cook                St. Louis Park     MN  40   15  8:30  1:56  4:26   31   45:18 17.0  2:42   37   29:24  9:48 1:30:18 
   35 1068 Jill Toering            Brooklyn Park      MN  41   14  8:27  1:56  2:57   36   45:59 16.7  1:36   47   31:26 10:29 1:30:24 
   36 1083 Kellie Greskowiak       Andover            MN  42   36  9:45  2:13  3:12   20   42:04 18.3  2:34   52   32:55 10:59 1:30:28 
   37 1047 Nicolie Hendrickson     Orono              MN  41   16  8:37  1:58  2:46   42   47:48 16.1  2:11   39   29:51  9:57 1:31:11 
   38 1038 Christine Callinan      Maple Grove        MN  41   30  9:38  2:12  3:27   24   43:31 17.6  3:00   49   31:44 10:35 1:31:18 
   39 1056 Kristine Mateyka        Becker             MN  41   31  9:38  2:12  4:21   47   49:25 15.5  1:41   26   27:34  9:12 1:32:37 
   40 1058 Karin Munroe            Wayzata            MN  41   47 11:16  2:34  3:20   28   44:51 17.1  2:24   46   31:01 10:21 1:32:51 
   41 1080 Jolene Dejarlais        Anoka              MN  42   42 10:21  2:22  4:01   35   45:58 16.7  2:23   40   30:12 10:04 1:32:54 
   42 1154 Missy Rhodes            Rockford           MN  44   32  9:39  2:12  4:01   52   49:51 15.4  2:02   45   30:47 10:16 1:36:19 
   43 1160 Jan Vanderlinde         Delano             MN  44   24  9:13  2:06  6:48   29   45:00 17.1  3:45   48   31:36 10:32 1:36:20 
   44 1082 Emily Gallus            Becker             MN  42   57 12:30  2:51  3:29   45   48:13 15.9  1:52   43   30:35 10:12 1:36:38 
   45 1089 Nicole Kerin            Eden Prairie       MN  42   29  9:36  2:11  4:39   50   49:45 15.4  2:11   53   33:05 11:02 1:39:14 
   46 1113 Pamela Winge            Rogers             MN  42   50 11:40  2:39  4:10   60   52:41 14.6  1:52   35   29:06  9:42 1:39:26 
   47 1018 Marjorie Isack          Clearwater         MN  40   38  9:55  2:16  3:32   41   47:45 16.1  2:55   62   35:24 11:48 1:39:29 
   48 1476 Shelly Matuska          Monticello         MN  41   60 13:28  3:04  3:55   51   49:48 15.4  3:26   33   29:04  9:42 1:39:40 
   49 1053 Julie Klein             Roseville          MN  41   41 10:12  2:20  3:25   53   49:52 15.4  2:58   54   33:16 11:06 1:39:42 
   50 1127 Phyllis Mahan           Golden Valley      MN  43   61 13:48  3:09  4:04   57   50:57 15.1  1:53   41   30:18 10:06 1:40:58 
   51 1471 Amy Howton              Corcoran           MN  40   55 11:59  2:44  5:24   59   52:23 14.7  2:38   36   29:07  9:43 1:41:29 
   52 1115 Anne Adix               Monticello         MN  43   48 11:32  2:38  4:20   55   50:42 15.1  2:56   50   32:15 10:45 1:41:44 
   53 1131 Teresa Savage           Coon Rapids        MN  43   62 13:55  3:10  3:32   48   49:41 15.5  2:08   51   32:32 10:51 1:41:45 
   54 1152 Tina Otten              Champlin           MN  44   51 11:43  2:40  5:06   43   47:52 16.0  2:32   58   34:42 11:34 1:41:53 
   55 1145 Lisa Jette              Maple Grove        MN  44   35  9:42  2:13  4:15   58   52:08 14.7  3:16   55   33:19 11:07 1:42:39 
   56 1473 Kristin Anderson        Inver Grove Height MN  41   65 16:44  3:49  5:32   46   48:48 15.7  2:35   42   30:24 10:08 1:44:01 
   57 1044 Sandra Goebel           Bloomington        MN  41   52 11:47  2:41  4:05   49   49:42 15.5  3:50   59   34:52 11:38 1:44:15 
   58 1142 Dawn Dintemann          Woodbury           MN  44   56 12:01  2:44  6:56   61   54:41 14.0  3:53   44   30:36 10:12 1:48:05 
   59 1081 Maureen Downey-Horowick Blaine             MN  42   64 16:10  3:41  4:14   38   46:39 16.5  2:57   65   38:19 12:47 1:48:17 
   60 1176 Kristine Korngable      Rochester          MN  44   66 16:56  3:51  3:44   64   55:31 13.8  2:03   60   35:07 11:43 1:53:18 
   61 1484 Marie Otten             Buffalo            MN  43   67 18:41  4:15  7:39   56   50:44 15.1  3:30   57   34:10 11:24 1:54:42 
   62 1103 Ann-Charlott Sivertsson Maple Grove        MN  42   59 13:03  2:58  6:53   62   54:41 14.0  4:02   63   36:27 12:09 1:55:04 
   63 1129 Linda Pinke Resop       Dassel             MN  43   46 11:11  2:33  7:14   65   56:26 13.6  5:02   61   35:20 11:47 1:55:10 
   64 1480 Jennifer Harrington     Victoria           MN  43   63 16:01  3:39  4:22   67 1:00:17 12.7  3:15   56   34:03 11:21 1:57:57 
   65 1033 Tara Tostenson          New Ulm            MN  40   53 11:51  2:42  5:44   66 1:00:16 12.7  4:28   64   36:37 12:13 1:58:54 
   66 1479 Cathy Hanson            Buffalo            MN  43   68 18:42  4:15  7:40   54   50:39 15.2  3:33   66   40:50 13:37 2:01:23 
   67 1133 Amy Smith               Buffalo            MN  43   44 10:41  2:26  5:21   63   54:55 14.0  5:36   68   45:56 15:19 2:02:26 
   68 1015 Michelle Hall           Nowthen            MN  40   40 10:12  2:20  6:19   68 1:00:32 12.7  3:58   67   43:29 14:30 2:04:28 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1 1172 Chuck Jensen Ii         Ramsey             MN  45    2  5:56  1:21  2:07    3   33:37 22.8  1:41    2   20:11  6:44 1:03:30 
    2 1200 Michael McConkey        Baxter             MN  46   10  7:27  1:42  1:46    1   33:02 23.2  1:09    3   20:54  6:58 1:04:16 
    3 1207 Gregg Steiger           Minnetonka         MN  46    9  7:25  1:42  2:01    2   33:22 23.0  1:10    4   21:16  7:06 1:05:12 
    4 1215 Daniel Duff             Duluth             MN  47    4  6:46  1:33  2:30    6   35:03 21.9  1:33    1   19:23  6:28 1:05:12 
    5  632 Frank Blackstock                               47   13  7:51  1:47  2:04    7   35:54 21.4  1:01    8   22:11  7:24 1:08:59 
    6 1190 Tim Walker              Minnetonka         MN  45    7  7:21  1:40  2:22    4   34:02 22.6  1:11   21   24:30  8:10 1:09:24 
    7 1214 David Burton            Bloomington        MN  47    6  7:13  1:39  2:46    9   36:46 20.9  1:42    7   21:44  7:15 1:10:07 
    8 1248 Mark Rosen              Otsego             MN  48   33  9:25  2:09  1:54    5   34:40 22.2  1:12   13   23:43  7:55 1:10:52 
    9 1273 John Stangl             Buffalo            MN  49   30  9:13  2:06  2:41    8   36:11 21.2  1:43    5   21:26  7:09 1:11:12 
   10 1167 Daniel Dederichs        Waverly            MN  45   14  7:53  1:48  2:13   10   36:56 20.8  1:53   24   25:01  8:21 1:13:53 
   11 1241 Dave Hoff               Minnetrista        MN  48   20  8:13  1:52  2:34   13   37:57 20.2  1:51   14   23:59  8:00 1:14:32 
   12 1272 Michael Shanahan        Watertown          MN  49   23  8:22  1:55  2:13   11   37:41 20.4  1:20   27   25:23  8:28 1:14:58 
   13 1253 Scott Birklid           Anoka              MN  49    3  6:13  1:25  2:57   12   37:45 20.3  1:36   36   26:44  8:55 1:15:14 
   14 1184 Scott Sannes            Duluth             MN  45    8  7:24  1:41  3:48   17   39:09 19.6  2:59    9   22:21  7:27 1:15:39 
   15 1186 Dave Snuggerud          Chaska             MN  45   26  8:35  1:57  2:43   14   37:58 20.2  1:38   25   25:05  8:22 1:15:57 
   16 1255 Garrick Campbell        Minneapolis        MN  49   19  8:06  1:51  2:49   25   41:32 18.5  1:59   11   22:34  7:32 1:16:58 
   17 1238 Mark Dietz              Eden Prairie       MN  48   12  7:44  1:46  2:41   15   38:52 19.8  1:58   31   26:00  8:40 1:17:13 
   18 1271 Polo Portilla           St Paul            MN  49   35  9:36  2:11  4:06   21   40:49 18.8  1:48    6   21:42  7:14 1:17:59 
   19 1195 Rich Demeules           Buffalo            MN  46   16  8:00  1:49  3:31   20   40:06 19.2  1:59   20   24:29  8:10 1:18:03 
   20 1236 John Dahl               Spicer             MN  48   21  8:15  1:53  2:12   29   42:11 18.2  1:29   29   25:31  8:31 1:19:36 
   21 1166 David Casement          St Paul            MN  45   29  9:03  2:04  5:05   18   39:53 19.3  2:24   16   24:05  8:02 1:20:28 
   22 1265 Dwight Larsen           Wayzata            MN  49   28  8:51  2:01  3:14   33   42:51 17.9  1:18   18   24:24  8:08 1:20:36 
   23 1233 Jeff Walters            Golden Valley      MN  47    1  5:50  1:20  2:44   30   42:17 18.2  1:50   46   28:00  9:20 1:20:39 
   24 1220 Tom Mahan               Golden Valley      MN  47   22  8:19  1:54  2:40   16   38:54 19.7  1:39   51   30:03 10:01 1:21:33 
   25 1260 Paul Gallagher          Loretto            MN  49   31  9:20  2:08  4:38   19   40:02 19.2  2:28   26   25:11  8:24 1:21:37 
   26 1261 Tom Griffin             Bloomington        MN  49   17  8:02  1:50  2:46   28   41:52 18.3  1:43   43   27:39  9:13 1:22:00 
   27 1202 Scott Myren             Maple Grove        MN  46   37  9:39  2:12  2:28   26   41:37 18.5  1:49   35   26:34  8:52 1:22:04 
   28 1243 Scott Huston            Golden Valley      MN  48   36  9:38  2:12  3:40   41   45:00 17.1  1:37   10   22:22  7:28 1:22:15 
   29 1221 Marcus McCleery         New London         MN  47   34  9:34  2:11  2:57   23   40:50 18.8  2:00   39   26:59  9:00 1:22:19 
   30 1201 Jeff Metzler            Mpls               MN  46   24  8:24  1:55  2:57   24   41:12 18.6  1:57   47   28:01  9:21 1:22:29 
   31 1213 Todd Bulson             Inver Grove Height MN  47   43 10:08  2:19  3:12   35   43:44 17.6  1:40   17   24:13  8:05 1:22:55 
   32 1189 Jim Vaughan             Maple Grove        MN  45   44 10:33  2:24  3:22   32   42:23 18.1  1:46   28   25:24  8:28 1:23:27 
   33 1209 Michael Twedt           Minneapolis        MN  46   40  9:47  2:14  4:24   34   43:30 17.7  2:42   12   23:31  7:51 1:23:52 
   34 1178 Todd Martin             Willmar            MN  45   49 12:01  2:44  4:00   27   41:42 18.4  1:42   22   24:55  8:19 1:24:19 
   35 1185 James Smale             Maple Grove        MN  45   18  8:05  1:51  4:01   39   44:37 17.2  2:17   32   26:10  8:44 1:25:08 
   36 1187 Mark Strelnieks         Victoria           MN  45   11  7:40  1:45  3:54   37   44:32 17.2  1:42   40   27:31  9:11 1:25:17 
   37 1246 John Nohner-Black       Vadnais Heights    MN  48    5  7:05  1:37  3:27   22   40:49 18.8  3:12   52   31:06 10:22 1:25:38 
   38 1170 Rick Gunderson          Maple Grove        MN  45   25  8:28  1:56  3:19   36   44:18 17.3  1:56   45   27:57  9:19 1:25:55 
   39 1269 Jay Oneill              Apple Valley       MN  49   27  8:42  1:59  4:17   38   44:36 17.2  2:24   34   26:29  8:50 1:26:25 
   40 1174 Rob Kastan              Edina              MN  45   15  7:56  1:49  4:18   43   45:40 16.8  2:59   33   26:17  8:46 1:27:09 
   41 1257 Mark Davidson           Buffalo            MN  49   39  9:46  2:13  4:13   44   45:48 16.8  1:37   37   26:49  8:57 1:28:11 
   42 1262 Robert Hensley          Shorewood          MN  49   41 10:04  2:18  3:26   31   42:20 18.1  2:07   53   31:46 10:36 1:29:40 
   43 1177 Bob Lockwood            Lakeville          MN  45   32  9:24  2:09  4:29   45   46:03 16.7  1:53   44   27:56  9:19 1:29:44 
   44 1507 James Glowacki                                 46   46 11:11  2:33  3:07   51   49:34 15.5  1:36   41   27:36  9:12 1:33:03 
   45 1491 Marc Light              Saint Paul         MN  46   53 13:01  2:58  6:27   46   46:16 16.6  3:56   38   26:51  8:57 1:36:29 
   46 1181 Brendan Reardon         Eden Prairie       MN  45   47 11:40  2:39 11:08   48   47:58 16.0  2:32   19   24:27  8:09 1:37:43 
   47 1223 Michael O'Neal          Big Lake           MN  47   48 11:48  2:41  6:38   53   52:39 14.6  2:44   23   25:00  8:20 1:38:46 
   48 1179 Anthony Nermyr          Plymouth           MN  45   56 16:14  3:42  4:05   40   44:56 17.1  2:17   55   32:06 10:42 1:39:36 
   49 1203 Pete Olson              Minnetonka         MN  46   45 10:35  2:25  5:49   47   47:14 16.3  2:19   57   34:13 11:25 1:40:09 
   50 1204 Bruce Piburn            Champlin           MN  46   52 12:41  2:53  3:53   42   45:23 16.9  2:02   59   36:22 12:08 1:40:18 
   51 1249 Bryan Simmons           Minneapolis        MN  48   51 12:33  2:52  6:47   49   48:55 15.7  3:30   48   28:51  9:37 1:40:35 
   52 1218 Tim Klein               Buffalo            MN  47   38  9:43  2:13  4:11   52   51:45 14.8  1:51   56   33:41 11:14 1:41:10 
   53 1242 Delbert Hoffman         Big Lake           MN  48   50 12:32  2:51  3:59   55   54:51 14.0  1:46   50   29:58 10:00 1:43:04 
   54 1492 John Mannuzza           Apple Valley       MN  48   60 19:57  4:33  4:01   50   48:59 15.7  2:35   42   27:37  9:13 1:43:08 
   55 1487 Tom Keating             Apple Valley       MN  45   55 14:51  3:23  7:58   57   55:04 13.9  2:32   30   25:40  8:34 1:46:03 
   56 1490 Jeff Duffy              St. Paul           MN  46   57 16:15  3:42  4:11   54   53:09 14.4  3:55   49   29:05  9:42 1:46:33 
   57 1237 Joe Demeules            Big Lake           MN  48   54 14:05  3:12  3:36   56   54:55 14.0  2:00   54   32:03 10:41 1:46:37 
   58 1231 Brian Taylor            Wayzata            MN  47   42 10:05  2:18  5:40   60 1:18:43  9.8  3:54   15   24:05  8:02 2:02:24 
   59 1197 Bryan Greskowiak        Andover            MN  46   58 16:58  3:52  6:36   58   58:25 13.1  6:38   58   36:07 12:03 2:04:42 
   60 1486 Bryan Hassing           Deephaven          MN  45   59 17:46  4:03  6:44   59 1:05:36 11.7  4:56   60   48:06 16:02 2:23:07 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1 1188 Laura Swartz            St. Louis Park     MN  45    2  7:11  1:38  1:45    1   35:27 21.7  1:09    1   20:28  6:50 1:05:58 
    2 1234 Cheryl Zitur            Corcoran           MN  47    1  6:14  1:25  2:05    2   35:48 21.5  1:22    2   20:40  6:54 1:06:07 
    3 1217 Dawn Keller             Maple Grove        MN  47    6  7:43  1:46  1:55    3   36:05 21.3  1:01    4   23:47  7:56 1:10:30 
    4 1163 Ellen Backus            Victoria           MN  45    3  7:25  1:41  3:28    4   39:07 19.6  2:01    3   22:32  7:31 1:14:31 
    5 1211 Lynn Brown              Medina             MN  47   13  9:02  2:03  2:45    5   39:19 19.5  1:22    6   23:49  7:57 1:16:15 
    6 1240 Lynn Esp                Sugar Grove        IL  48   16  9:24  2:08  2:42    7   40:07 19.1  1:47   10   24:55  8:19 1:18:53 
    7 1192 Renee Burton            Bloomington        MN  46   18  9:26  2:09  2:44   16   41:57 18.3  1:26    5   23:48  7:56 1:19:20 
    8 1173 Amy Johnson             Wayzata            MN  45   11  8:53  2:01  3:01    8   40:11 19.1  2:08   11   25:23  8:28 1:19:33 
    9 1224 Carol Peterson          Minneapolis        MN  47    8  8:28  1:56  3:47    9   41:08 18.7  1:37    9   24:48  8:16 1:19:46 
   10 1245 Jill Milbauer           Apple Valley       MN  48    4  7:25  1:42  2:14    6   39:32 19.4  1:47   26   29:26  9:49 1:20:22 
   11 1171 Lisa Heller             West St. Paul      MN  45    5  7:41  1:45  3:11   19   43:10 17.8  1:31   16   26:15  8:45 1:21:47 
   12 1225 Michelle Popham         Lino Lakes         MN  47    9  8:36  1:58  2:36   15   41:53 18.3  1:48   18   27:07  9:03 1:21:58 
   13 1235 Dana Carmichael         Saint Paul         MN  48   17  9:26  2:09  3:36   10   41:13 18.6  2:42   12   25:29  8:30 1:22:23 
   14 1219 Anita Leach             Worthington        MN  47   21  9:44  2:13  3:03   17   42:42 18.0  2:42   13   25:43  8:35 1:23:50 
   15 1175 Lisa Klatt              Monticello         MN  45   38 12:57  2:57  3:19   14   41:46 18.4  1:41    8   24:24  8:08 1:24:05 
   16 1210 Beth Wengler            Saint Cloud        MN  46   10  8:47  2:00  3:57   13   41:41 18.4  2:21   22   27:40  9:14 1:24:23 
   17 1266 Dione Leone             Medicine Lake      MN  49   20  9:44  2:13  2:26   21   44:02 17.4  1:27   17   26:56  8:59 1:24:33 
   18 1169 Kimberely Gorman        Plymouth           MN  45   19  9:32  2:10  2:51   20   43:40 17.6  2:04   21   27:20  9:07 1:25:25 
   19 1263 Kristine Holthaus       Buffalo            MN  49   15  9:21  2:08  4:19   23   45:19 16.9  2:31    7   24:01  8:01 1:25:28 
   20 1256 Lori Cleland            Big Lake           MN  49   22  9:46  2:14  2:50   18   43:03 17.8  1:57   24   28:12  9:24 1:25:46 
   21 1164 Karin Beckstrand        Plymouth           MN  45   27 10:45  2:27  5:19   12   41:24 18.6  2:33   15   25:50  8:37 1:25:49 
   22 1168 Susan Frericks          Silver Bay         MN  45   14  9:17  2:07  2:59   26   46:29 16.5  1:54   23   28:05  9:22 1:28:42 
   23 1212 Nancy Bulson            Inver Grove Height MN  47    7  8:03  1:50  3:17   24   45:30 16.9  2:18   27   30:05 10:02 1:29:11 
   24 1191 Valerie Blanchenay      Jacobson           MN  46   33 11:29  2:37  3:55   11   41:17 18.6  2:06   33   32:43 10:55 1:31:28 
   25 1232 Sarah Theisen           Champlin           MN  47   24 10:02  2:17  5:23   29   47:47 16.1  1:46   20   27:18  9:06 1:32:14 
   26 1205 Beth Rogers             Hanska             MN  46   25 10:38  2:25  2:53   30   47:52 16.0  1:32   29   30:21 10:07 1:33:15 
   27 1268 Lynne McCormick         Buffalo            MN  49   35 11:59  2:44  3:48   25   46:23 16.6  1:48   28   30:18 10:06 1:34:15 
   28 1196 Megan Gallagher         Minnetonka         MN  46   30 11:05  2:31  5:03   28   47:33 16.2  2:48   25   28:21  9:27 1:34:48 
   29 1183 Christine Rowland       Minneapolis        MN  45   29 10:58  2:30  4:15   35   52:51 14.5  2:24   14   25:46  8:36 1:36:12 
   30 1239 Susie Dietz             Eden Prairie       MN  48   26 10:39  2:25  4:38   31   47:57 16.0  1:50   34   33:22 11:08 1:38:23 
   31 1254 Carol Bradow            Pine River         MN  49   31 11:06  2:32  3:39   33   50:29 15.2  2:24   31   31:05 10:22 1:38:41 
   32 1182 Pam Roose               Saint Michael      MN  45   40 13:17  3:02  4:17   32   50:14 15.3  1:29   35   33:43 11:15 1:42:58 
   33 1267 Roxann Mannuzza         Apple Valley       MN  49   34 11:41  2:40  3:52   34   50:34 15.2  2:46   37   34:58 11:40 1:43:49 
   34 1488 Jill McNamara           Buffalo            MN  45   12  9:00  2:03  3:04   27   47:18 16.2  1:36   41   43:16 14:26 1:44:12 
   35 1216 Sheri Hogenson          Moorhead           MN  47   28 10:53  2:29  6:07   36   52:54 14.5  2:21   32   32:00 10:40 1:44:13 
   36 1264 Candace Johnson         Forest Lake        MN  49   39 13:11  3:00  5:12   37   54:18 14.1  1:54   30   30:31 10:11 1:45:04 
   37 1198 Amy Lamott              Coon Rapids        MN  46   23  9:46  2:14  4:30   22   44:57 17.1  5:06   40   42:02 14:01 1:46:20 
   38 1206 Lynn Saddoris           Minneapolis        MI  46   37 12:40  2:53  7:42   38   54:29 14.1  4:38   19   27:15  9:05 1:46:42 
   39 1270 Holly Palmer            Buffalo            MN  49   43 13:52  3:09  5:45   39   56:26 13.6  2:36   39   37:48 12:36 1:56:25 
   40 1226 Sandy Ruben             Stillwater         MN  47   46 16:32  3:46  6:48   40   56:34 13.6  2:58   36   34:07 11:23 1:56:59 
   41 1227 Diane Ruhr              Buffalo            MN  47   41 13:23  3:03  4:28   44 1:01:31 12.5  1:57   38   37:02 12:21 1:58:19 
   42 1180 Cameron Radke           Plymouth           MN  45   32 11:18  2:35  5:27   42   58:25 13.1  2:12   42   44:30 14:50 2:01:50 
   43 1230 Carla Stewart           Brooklyn Park      MN  47   36 12:32  2:51  6:28   41   57:05 13.5  4:03   43   47:11 15:44 2:07:17 
   44 1199 Renee Maass             Buffalo            MN  46   45 14:44  3:21  6:33   45 1:02:44 12.2  4:14   45   48:49 16:17 2:17:02 
   45 1489 Linda Prichard          Zimmerman          MN  45   44 14:03  3:12  7:12   43 1:00:42 12.7  3:43   46   52:52 17:38 2:18:29 
   46 1493 Kathleen Pengelly       Shorewood          MN  49   42 13:32  3:05 10:55   46 1:05:42 11.7  4:53   44   48:07 16:03 2:23:07 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1 1289 Craig Peterson          Minneapolis        MN  50    2  6:27  1:28  1:29    2   34:13 22.4  0:52    1   19:42  6:34 1:02:41 
    2 1314 Kevin Olsen             Mpls.              MN  52    1  5:52  1:20  1:50    1   32:54 23.3  0:59    4   21:55  7:19 1:03:28 
    3 1333 Charlie Gits            Edina              MN  54    5  7:13  1:39  1:32    8   37:00 20.8  1:05    2   20:40  6:54 1:07:28 
    4 1299 Ken Janda               Big Lake           MI  51   14  8:33  1:57  2:14    3   34:34 22.2  1:14    3   20:57  6:59 1:07:29 
    5 1278 Jp Fahey                Norwood Young Amer MN  50    7  7:23  1:41  2:04    6   36:40 20.9  1:10    5   22:05  7:22 1:09:20 
    6 1286 David Myers             Cannon Falls       MN  50    9  7:30  1:43  2:38   10   37:42 20.4  1:34   12   24:21  8:07 1:13:43 
    7 1302 Brian Maas              Plymouth           MN  51    4  7:05  1:37  3:04    4   35:40 21.5  1:53   19   26:19  8:47 1:13:58 
    8 1275 Greg Becker             Stmichael          MN  50   13  8:27  1:56  3:42    9   37:01 20.7  1:41    7   23:28  7:50 1:14:16 
    9 1334 Michael Graif           Byron              MN  54   20  9:26  2:09  3:02    5   36:31 21.0  1:26   11   24:03  8:01 1:14:26 
   10 1276 Kurt Bollman            Fargo              ND  50   19  9:25  2:09  2:38   11   38:06 20.2  1:44    6   23:11  7:44 1:15:03 
   11 1293 Bill Whiteman           Nisswa             MN  50   23  9:34  2:11  2:25   17   40:30 19.0  1:50    8   23:30  7:50 1:17:47 
   12 1339 Ron Muntifering         Buffalo            MN  54   28 10:04  2:18  4:30   12   38:56 19.7  1:36   10   23:58  8:00 1:19:02 
   13 1284 Steven McMahon          Eau Claire         WI  50    3  6:53  1:34  5:13    7   36:57 20.8  3:40   23   26:37  8:53 1:19:17 
   14 1287 Tom Oden                St. Louis Park     MN  50   11  8:21  1:54  2:53   16   40:17 19.1  1:34   28   27:09  9:03 1:20:11 
   15 1317 Randy Back              Superior           MN  53   42 13:38  3:06  2:11   13   39:23 19.5  1:36    9   23:31  7:51 1:20:18 
   16 1337 Mark Heitkamp           Plymouth           MN  54    8  7:27  1:42  3:44   19   40:46 18.8  1:59   24   26:38  8:53 1:20:33 
   17 1324 Gregor MacDonald        Chanhassen         MN  53   29 10:05  2:18  3:42   15   40:15 19.1  2:04   14   24:47  8:16 1:20:52 
   18  401 Ted Olson               Champlin           MN  52   10  8:13  1:52  3:48   14   39:39 19.4  2:11   30   27:20  9:07 1:21:09 
   19 1296 Jon Brown               Brandon            SD  51   18  9:20  2:08  4:09   18   40:36 18.9  2:01   17   26:16  8:46 1:22:20 
   20 1326 Kenneth Paulus          Plymouth           MN  53   26  9:57  2:16  3:31   20   41:03 18.7  1:49   20   26:28  8:50 1:22:46 
   21 1290 Mace Pfutzenreuter      Plymouth           MN  50   15  8:38  1:58  3:01   22   41:52 18.3  2:33   29   27:12  9:04 1:23:14 
   22 1285 Chris Muntifering       Buffalo            MN  50   24  9:48  2:14  3:49   23   42:03 18.3  2:44   15   25:01  8:21 1:23:22 
   23 1309 Wayne Jagow             Burnsville         MN  52   21  9:27  2:09  2:59   24   42:15 18.2  1:54   26   26:57  8:59 1:23:29 
   24 1300 Patrick Jopp            Elk River          MN  51   34 11:19  2:35  5:03   21   41:09 18.7  1:26   18   26:16  8:46 1:25:11 
   25 1292 Paul Stokes             Andover            MN  50   22  9:27  2:09  5:23   26   42:36 18.0  2:53   22   26:30  8:50 1:26:48 
   26 1307 Tim Hamilton            Mtka               MN  52   25  9:56  2:16  3:53   29   44:19 17.3  2:20   21   26:29  8:50 1:26:55 
   27  440 Ted Fick                                       53   40 13:21  3:02  5:49   27   42:49 17.9  2:01   13   24:22  8:08 1:28:20 
   28 1295 Burt Arrigoni           Becker             MN  51   12  8:25  1:55  5:01   33   46:26 16.5  3:14   31   28:05  9:22 1:31:10 
   29 1313 Todd Nelsen             Cottage Grove      MN  52   38 12:55  2:57  5:18   31   45:30 16.9  1:29   25   26:42  8:54 1:31:52 
   30 1342 Tom Wesely              Plymouth           MN  54   35 11:23  2:36  5:09   38   48:04 16.0  1:54   16   25:47  8:36 1:32:16 
   31 1305 Rich Weeks              Eden Prairie       MN  51   17  9:09  2:05  3:55   25   42:27 18.1  3:06   44   34:35 11:32 1:33:10 
   32 1280 Brian Ip                Edina              MN  50   30 10:08  2:18  3:54   34   47:08 16.3  2:40   37   30:30 10:10 1:34:17 
   33 1277 Bob Englund             Buffalo            MN  50   16  8:41  1:59  4:13   44   51:29 14.9  1:39   35   29:55  9:59 1:35:55 
   34  456 Jeff Shrode                                    54   32 10:46  2:27  5:23   36   47:43 16.1  2:37   36   30:05 10:02 1:36:32 
   35 1301 Steve Livermore         Minnetrista        MN  51   37 11:52  2:42  3:56   37   47:46 16.1  2:22   38   31:22 10:28 1:37:16 
   36 1338 Gary Kubat              Minneapolis        MN  54   33 10:59  2:30  5:23   32   45:45 16.8  3:03   41   32:55 10:59 1:38:03 
   37 1318 Andrew Burgdorf         Buffalo            MN  53   31 10:28  2:23  5:43   39   48:19 15.9  2:03   39   31:51 10:37 1:38:22 
   38 1341 Benjamin Walker III     Chaska             MN  54   46 15:39  3:34  6:56   35   47:13 16.3  2:33   33   28:34  9:32 1:40:53 
   39  444 Michael McNelis                                50   44 14:46  3:22  4:10   30   45:23 16.9  2:28   43   34:34 11:32 1:41:20 
   40 1303 Sean Reardon            Bloomington        MN  51   36 11:37  2:39  7:13   46   52:54 14.5  2:46   32   28:08  9:23 1:42:36 
   41 1497 Jackson Stevens         Delano             MN  50   39 13:08  3:00  4:45   48   56:20 13.6  2:03   27   26:59  9:00 1:43:14 
   42 1298 Rick Hocking            Blooming Prairie   MN  51   43 14:23  3:16  4:15   42   51:00 15.1  2:36   40   32:24 10:48 1:44:36 
   43 1306 Steve Edmonson          Buffalo            MN  52   45 15:02  3:25  3:29   28   43:11 17.8  5:18   46   39:18 13:06 1:46:16 
   44 1332 John Bjorseth           Buffalo            MN  54   27 10:02  2:17  6:06   41   50:59 15.1  3:46   45   35:28 11:50 1:46:19 
   45 1282 Richard Kaput           Minneapolis        MN  50   47 16:11  3:41  3:57   47   53:11 14.4  3:24   42   34:07 11:23 1:50:49 
   46 1323 Paul Kasper             Buffalo            MN  53   48 25:19  5:46  3:35   43   51:28 14.9  1:43   34   29:30  9:50 1:51:33 
   47 1322 John Heinlein           Stillwater         MN  53   41 13:27  3:04  4:06   40   48:50 15.7  3:29   47   42:31 14:11 1:52:21 
   48 1316 Brian Wolf              St. Louis Park     MN  52    6  7:16  1:40  2:41   45   52:18 14.7                                  

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1 1310 Carol Marston           Mankato            MN  52    4  8:46  2:00  2:10    1   38:18 20.1  1:41    1   24:02  8:01 1:14:56 
    2 1311 Judy McMeekin           Minneapolis        MN  52    3  8:38  1:58  3:30    3   39:46 19.3  2:45    5   27:49  9:17 1:22:26 
    3 1288 Mary Perlich            Minnetonka         MN  50    7  9:56  2:16  3:08    2   39:22 19.5  1:55    7   28:11  9:24 1:22:30 
    4 1328 Lisa Polachek           Saint Paul         MN  53    1  6:47  1:33  3:08    6   45:15 17.0  1:42    3   26:31  8:51 1:23:21 
    5 1304 Marie Thomsen           Shakopee           MN  51    5  8:49  2:01  3:03    5   45:05 17.0  1:18    6   28:02  9:21 1:26:15 
    6 1321 Cindy Gigler            Brooklyn Park      MN  53    8 10:00  2:17  5:00    4   43:14 17.8  1:44    4   26:45  8:55 1:26:41 
    7 1340 Kathleen Smith          Otsego             MN  54    2  8:00  1:49  4:05    7   45:53 16.7  3:03    8   29:53  9:58 1:30:52 
    8 1320 Kathleen Gergen-Mandel  Apple Valley       MN  53    6  9:02  2:04  4:08    8   47:27 16.2  2:12   10   31:52 10:38 1:34:40 
    9 1319 Lesley Ernst            Apple Valley       MN  53   11 10:49  2:28  2:20    9   47:59 16.0  1:29   11   32:15 10:45 1:34:48 
   10 1294 Janet Aquino-Dantona    Waconia            MN  51   12 11:07  2:32  3:14   10   49:08 15.6  1:39    9   31:44 10:35 1:36:51 
   11 1312 Lori Nelsen             Cottage Grove      MN  52   16 14:02  3:12  4:49   17   56:40 13.6  1:18    2   24:45  8:15 1:41:33 
   12 1498 Mary Zelko              Buffalo            MN  51   13 12:24  2:50  5:23   13   51:31 14.9  3:21   12   32:16 10:46 1:44:53 
   13 1315 Jill Piechowski         Buffalo            MN  52   14 12:26  2:50  4:52   16   53:15 14.4  2:35   14   34:51 11:37 1:47:57 
   14 1496 Dawn Piburn             Champlin           MN  50   17 15:19  3:29  4:52   11   49:51 15.4  5:08   15   35:15 11:45 1:50:23 
   15 1331 Jeanine Weinzierl       St. Paul           MN  53   18 15:41  3:34  8:17   12   50:45 15.1  2:22   13   33:27 11:09 1:50:31 
   16 1327 Lilian Petite           Bloomington        MN  53   19 19:54  4:32  5:08   15   51:59 14.8  3:01   16   37:20 12:27 1:57:21 
   17  455 Doreen Shrode                                  51    9 10:05  2:18  6:12   14   51:33 14.9  3:47   19   48:28 16:10 2:00:03 
   18 1330 Leanne Walsh-Becker     Sauk Rapids        MN  53   10 10:38  2:25  5:25   19 1:06:21 11.6  2:42   17   40:32 13:31 2:05:35 
   19 1495 Frances Greene          Cumberland         WI  50   15 12:49  2:55 11:43   18 1:05:47 11.7  4:43   18   48:06 16:02 2:23:07 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1 1369 Bryan Swenson           Big Lake           MN  58   13  9:19  2:08  2:07    3   36:00 21.3  1:20    1   20:56  6:59 1:09:40 
    2 1351 Dan Stone               Maple Grove        MN  55    5  8:12  1:52  2:30    1   35:32 21.6  1:33    3   22:07  7:23 1:09:52 
    3 1345 Kevin Koznick           Minneapolis        MN  55    1  6:31  1:29  2:32    2   35:34 21.6  1:32    6   23:49  7:57 1:09:56 
    4 1368 Mike McCann             Eden Prairie       MN  58    4  7:42  1:45  2:58    5   36:53 20.8  1:26    4   23:09  7:43 1:12:06 
    5 1363 Marc Manley             Apple Valley       MN  57   11  9:13  2:06  2:04    8   39:03 19.7  1:07    2   21:24  7:08 1:12:48 
    6 1366 Michael Borneke         Eagle Lake         MN  58    6  8:17  1:53  3:06    6   37:29 20.5  1:22    8   24:41  8:14 1:14:53 
    7 1370 Doug Jones              St Louis Park      MN  59   12  9:14  2:06  3:23    9   39:16 19.6  2:20    5   23:35  7:52 1:17:46 
    8 1347 Dick Lowry              N. Mankato         MN  55    2  7:10  1:38  2:53   12   42:14 18.2  1:46   11   26:52  8:58 1:20:54 
    9 1360 Bill Stroozas           Duluth             MN  56    3  7:33  1:43  2:29   15   44:02 17.4  1:59    9   25:07  8:23 1:21:08 
   10 1354 Steve Harris            Eagan              MN  56   10  9:02  2:04  2:54    7   38:33 19.9  1:53   14   29:19  9:47 1:21:39 
   11 1372 Tom Reitsma             Waconia            MN  59   14  9:30  2:10  3:40    4   36:46 20.9  2:23   15   30:12 10:04 1:22:29 
   12 1353 Scott Christensen       Ramsey             MN  56   15  9:35  2:11  3:46   14   42:46 18.0  2:01   10   26:41  8:54 1:24:46 
   13 1364 Carl Schirmer           Brainerd           MN  57   19 11:15  2:34  3:15   11   40:46 18.8  2:11   12   28:15  9:25 1:25:41 
   14 1371 Thomas McConville       Osseo              MN  59   21 11:32  2:38  4:09   10   39:55 19.2  2:01   13   28:17  9:26 1:25:52 
   15 1356 Charley Keifenheim      Buffalo            MN  56   22 12:17  2:48  3:46   16   45:26 16.9  1:05    7   23:51  7:57 1:26:22 
   16 1343 Ted Bell                Zimmerman          MN  55    7  8:22  1:54  4:09   13   42:38 18.0  2:27   19   31:50 10:37 1:29:24 
   17 1361 David Brown             Paullina           IA  57   18 10:21  2:22  3:50   17   45:49 16.8  2:16   18   31:18 10:26 1:33:33 
   18 1344 Bob Hollway             St Louis Park      MN  55   20 11:19  2:35  4:47   18   47:02 16.3  2:15   17   30:52 10:18 1:36:13 
   19 1499 Jim Watts               Plymouth           MN  57   16 10:08  2:19  5:43   20   49:13 15.6  2:35   16   30:49 10:17 1:38:27 
   20 1352 David Aadland           St. Bonifacias     MN  56   17 10:12  2:19  4:04   19   48:40 15.8  2:34   20   33:06 11:02 1:38:33 
   21 1349 Steve Pinick            Chanhassen         MN  55    8  8:29  1:56  6:09   21   50:30 15.2  3:41   22   35:54 11:58 1:44:41 
   22 1359 Kenneth Odegaard        Minneapolis        MN  56    9  8:40  1:59  6:11   22   57:57 13.3  1:57   21   34:07 11:23 1:48:49 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1 1355 Susan Holt              Plymouth55447      MN  56    1  8:23  1:55  3:23    2   44:20 17.3  2:22    2   27:21  9:07 1:25:46 
    2 1373 Nancy Roehr             Minneapolis        MN  59    3  9:48  2:14  3:55    1   44:09 17.4  2:17    5   30:57 10:19 1:31:03 
    3 1365 Penny Agar              Duluth             MN  58    2  8:56  2:02  3:19    4   48:06 16.0  1:48    3   29:07  9:43 1:31:14 
    4 1362 Sarah Leer              Eden Prairie       MN  57    8 13:27  3:04  4:23    3   46:41 16.5  2:39    1   26:05  8:42 1:33:13 
    5 1358 Laura Lickteig          Maple Grove        MN  56    7 12:23  2:49  3:27    5   54:43 14.0  1:31    4   30:10 10:04 1:42:12 
    6 1348 Lucy Lowry              N. Mankato         MN  55    5 11:29  2:37  3:54    6   55:43 13.8  4:23    6   36:56 12:19 1:52:23 
    7 1547 Pam Fitting             Buffalo            MN  58    4 10:44  2:27  3:31    8   58:54 13.0  1:33    7   38:07 12:43 1:52:47 
    8 1346 Marcia Lee              St. Louis Park     MN  55    6 12:11  2:47  4:22    7   58:46 13.1  2:36    8   39:12 13:04 1:57:06 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 64
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1 1386 Duane Millslagle        Duluth             MN  61    1  7:14  1:39  2:44    1   36:32 21.0  1:37    2   21:53  7:18 1:09:58 
    2 1376 Mike Flynn              Elk River          MN  60    8  9:00  2:03  3:18    2   37:39 20.4  1:20    1   21:18  7:06 1:12:33 
    3  134 Tom Lynch                                      63   12 10:42  2:26                          1:22    6   24:27  8:09 1:15:39 
    4 1383 Tom Amundson            Minneapolis        MN  61    2  7:50  1:47  2:41    5   40:02 19.2  1:32    5   24:14  8:05 1:16:18 
    5 1510 Walt Dosh                                      61    7  8:54  2:02  3:34    3   38:37 19.9  2:20    4   24:02  8:01 1:17:26 
    6 1381 Mark Winholtz           Andover            MN  60    6  8:43  1:59  2:52    4   38:51 19.8  1:59    9   28:01  9:21 1:20:25 
    7 1394 Jerry House             Woodbury           MN  64   14 11:26  2:36  3:29    7   44:55 17.1  2:22    3   23:12  7:44 1:25:23 
    8 1387 Gary Rychley            Forest Lake        MN  61    9 10:07  2:18  2:45    9   45:37 16.8  1:51   10   28:58  9:40 1:29:17 
    9 1379 John O'Neill            Bird Island        MN  60   10 10:12  2:19  3:42   14   50:32 15.2  1:25    7   26:34  8:52 1:32:24 
   10 1390 Joe Kandiko             Excelsior          MN  62    3  8:26  1:55  3:19    8   45:32 16.9  2:29   12   33:07 11:03 1:32:51 
   11 1391 Jay Steele              Waconia            MN  62   13 11:07  2:32  5:03    6   44:34 17.2  2:37   11   30:20 10:07 1:33:40 
   12 1392 Tom Barnard             Burnsville         MN  64    5  8:34  1:57  5:47   12   49:48 15.4  3:07   14   34:43 11:35 1:41:57 
   13 1385 Dick Humphrey           Isanti             MN  61    4  8:28  1:56  4:43   13   50:04 15.3  3:16   16   36:33 12:11 1:43:01 
   14 1378 Robert Ibler            Independence       MN  60   11 10:18  2:21  3:27   10   46:20 16.6  3:07   18   40:48 13:36 1:43:58 
   15 1375 George Fantauzza        Rockford           MN  60   16 12:02  2:45  4:57   18   57:33 13.3  2:28    8   27:01  9:01 1:44:00 
   16 1374 Narvel Brooks           Waconia            MN  60   15 11:58  2:43  5:27   11   47:16 16.2  2:55   17   38:54 12:58 1:46:27 
   17 1377 Stephen Halsey          Monticello         MN  60   17 12:17  2:48  7:05   17   57:04 13.5  2:42   15   35:39 11:53 1:54:46 
   18 1500 Richard Koppy           Wayzata            MN  64   19 17:36  4:00  5:13   16   56:56 13.5  2:49   13   34:22 11:28 1:56:55 
   19 1384 Jerry Eiserman          Bloomington        MN  61   18 15:45  3:35  6:00   19 1:03:02 12.2  2:39   19   40:57 13:39 2:08:22 
   20 1393 Ron Heacock             Sauk Rapids        MN  64   20 20:50  4:44  7:33   15   56:52 13.5  3:26   20   49:01 16:21 2:17:40 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 64
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1 1389 Lila Tully              St. Louis Park     MN  61    1  9:34  2:11  3:24    1   42:43 18.0  2:15    1   28:07  9:23 1:26:02 
    2 1388 Gail Swanson            Rockford           MN  61    2  9:57  2:16  3:47    2   50:11 15.3  1:35    2   31:37 10:33 1:37:05 
    3 1382 Gretchen Zunkel         Saint Paul         MN  60    3 15:25  3:31  5:03    3 1:04:16 12.0  1:46    3   37:50 12:37 2:04:19 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  65 - 69
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1 1397 Darrell Wilk            Bloomington        MN  67    1  7:31  1:43  3:58    1   39:59 19.2  3:09    4   37:36 12:32 1:32:11 
    2 1396 Don Fisher              Willmar            MN  67    2  9:29  2:10  3:56    2   41:17 18.6  2:42    2   36:04 12:02 1:33:27 
    3 1398 James Lestor            Chanhassen         MN  68    3 12:07  2:46  5:52    3   47:56 16.0  3:03    3   36:15 12:05 1:45:11 
    4 1501 Tom Sebelien            Minneapolis        MN  67    4 14:40  3:20  9:15    4 1:01:17 12.5  3:33    1   29:26  9:49 1:58:10 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  65 - 69
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  70 - UP
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1 1399 David Abramson          St. Louis Park     MN  70    1 12:44  2:54  3:54    1   55:08 13.9  2:46    1   34:16 11:26 1:48:47 
    2 1400 Aaron Nathenson         Minneapolis        MN  72    2 18:04  4:07  8:37    2 1:06:44 11.5  3:55    2   36:57 12:19 2:14:15 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  70 - UP
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 

Total Registered:                       1095
Total Number of Team Finishers:           26
Total Number of Individual Finishers:    956
Number of Male   Finishers:              534
Number of Female Finishers:              422
Did not Finish Race or Did Not Start:    129