2012 Trinona - Text Summary - Sprint
Winona, MN - 6/10/2012
other races










					                                                                TRINONA
                                                Lake Winona - Winona, MN - June 10, 2012
                                              1/4 Mile Swim - 11 Mile Bike - 3.1 Mile Run


Place Div/Tot   Bib Name                    City               St Age Sex Rank SWIM 100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ======== ==== ======================= ================== == === === =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   1/25    517 Brian Sames             Shakopee               26 M     8  5:40  1:18  1:36    5   29:27 22.4  1:01    1   16:19  5:16   54:02 
    2   1/10    511 Benjamin Trnka          Saint Paul             24 M     4  5:20  1:13  0:55    2   28:32 23.1  0:51    2   18:48  6:04   54:24 
    3   1/48    580 Jim Felling             River Falls            34 M    20  6:10  1:25  1:01    1   28:18 23.3  0:56    3   18:57  6:07   55:21 
    4   2/48    572 Travis Seeger           Byron                  33 M    37  6:41  1:32  1:26    3   29:12 22.6  0:56   13   20:54  6:45   59:08 
    5   2/25    547 Ben Brueshoff           Saint Paul             29 M    33  6:36  1:30  1:13    7   29:46 22.2  1:06   16   21:36  6:58 1:00:14 
    6   1/16    656 Randy Gibson            La Crescent            52 M    46  6:50  1:34  1:40   12   30:45 21.5  1:07    9   20:21  6:34 1:00:41 
    7   1/22    623 Paul Mollett            Chaska                 42 M    15  6:00  1:22  1:28    6   29:45 22.2  1:12   30   22:30  7:16 1:00:53 
    8   1/32    601 Elton Mosman            Rochester              37 M    27  6:27  1:28  1:11   18   31:22 21.0  1:13   11   20:46  6:42 1:00:58 
    9   1/5     500 Nikolas Pardoe          Black River Falls      15 M     1  5:02  1:09  1:45   22   31:48 20.8  1:15   20   21:53  7:04 1:01:40 
   10   3/48    578 Erich Heneke            Stewartville           33 M   225  9:35  2:11  1:48    4   29:18 22.5  1:12    7   20:09  6:30 1:02:00 
   11   1/31    712 Diana Koepp             Rochester              27 F     2  5:05  1:10  1:25   27   32:33 20.3  1:03   23   22:00  7:06 1:02:04 
   12   2/32    596 Jason Fischer           Rochester              35 M     7  5:38  1:17  1:39   17   31:22 21.0  1:12   33   22:38  7:19 1:02:28 
   13   3/32    591 Brette Hjelle           Minneapolis            36 M    44  6:50  1:34  1:22   16   31:13 21.1  1:12   22   22:00  7:06 1:02:34 
   14   1/17    787 Veronica Bond           Rochester              40 F    21  6:12  1:25  1:40    8   30:09 21.9  1:17   49   23:20  7:32 1:02:35 
   15   4/32    611 Jeremy Sroga            Minneapolis            39 M    17  6:06  1:24  1:54   29   32:39 20.2  1:13   12   20:48  6:43 1:02:39 
   16   3/25    514 James Eastbury          Chester                25 M    55  7:02  1:36  1:23   21   31:46 20.8  1:12   17   21:46  7:02 1:03:07 
   17   1/35    762 Katherine Schlaefer     St. Paul               34 F    34  6:36  1:30  1:20   35   33:02 20.0                          1:03:11 
   18   4/48    557 Cory Felderman          Rochester              31 M    80  7:34  1:44  1:33   25   32:22 20.4  1:35    8   20:10  6:31 1:03:12 
   19   5/32    597 Steve Rudzik            Rochester              37 M   110  8:00  1:50  1:48   20   31:32 20.9  1:25   10   20:34  6:38 1:03:17 
   20   5/48    549 Dan Chies               Waconia                30 M     3  5:12  1:11  1:08   41   33:24 19.8  1:05   32   22:35  7:17 1:03:23 
   21   6/32    603 Jeff Couchman           Minneapolis            37 M   126  8:13  1:52  1:48   10   30:19 21.8  1:30   24   22:02  7:07 1:03:51 
   22   6/48    576 Brian Williams          Rochester              33 M   103  7:57  1:49  1:46   32   32:49 20.1  1:38    5   19:55  6:26 1:04:04 
   23   7/48    569 Nick Duchateau          Rochester              33 M    42  6:48  1:33  1:28   28   32:37 20.2  1:11   27   22:18  7:12 1:04:20 
   24   2/22    615 Jason Schmidt           Farmington             41 M   125  8:12  1:52  1:06   14   31:06 21.2  1:29   35   22:44  7:20 1:04:36 
   25   2/10    512 Jon Lenz                Saint Paul             24 M    89  7:43  1:46  2:11   30   32:41 20.2  1:04   14   20:58  6:46 1:04:36 
   26   2/16    661 Abel Rodriguez          La Crosse              54 M   120  8:10  1:52  1:50    9   30:10 21.9  1:27   65   24:04  7:46 1:05:39 
   27   3/22    619 Gregory Bond            Rochester              41 M   173  8:46  2:00  1:28   15   31:10 21.2  1:05   47   23:18  7:31 1:05:45 
   28   7/32    587 David Schlangen         Sartell                35 M   111  8:00  1:50  2:32   67   35:00 18.9  0:50    4   19:31  6:18 1:05:52 
   29   1/32    893 Jennifer Knutson        Minneapolis            39 F    13  5:54  1:21  1:56   49   33:48 19.5  1:29   40   22:49  7:22 1:05:54 
   30   2/31    721 Marie Harke             Rochester              29 F    24  6:22  1:27  1:31   37   33:10 19.9  1:22   56   23:37  7:37 1:06:00 
   31   8/48    573 Ryan Steil              Saint Cloud            32 M   171  8:45  2:00  2:01   26   32:25 20.4  1:07   19   21:50  7:03 1:06:06 
   32   3/10    506 Aaron Murray            Onalaska               22 M    53  7:01  1:36  1:48  103   36:19 18.2  1:15    6   20:01  6:28 1:06:22 
   33   2/17    794 Rita Miller             Winona                 44 F   175  8:46  2:00  1:56   34   33:02 20.0  1:22   15   21:35  6:58 1:06:40 
   34   4/25    528 Travis Hibbard          Rosemount              28 M   107  7:59  1:49  1:52   33   32:52 20.1  1:30   31   22:32  7:16 1:06:44 
   35   2/5     502 Luke Perko              Chatham                17 M    22  6:12  1:25  1:44   44   33:35 19.7  1:28   60   23:55  7:43 1:06:52 
   36   8/32    606 Sam Tift                Red Wing               37 M    12  5:53  1:21  2:18   46   33:39 19.6  1:59   43   23:06  7:27 1:06:53 
   37   5/25    538 Nicholas Zarns          Minneapolis            29 M    11  5:49  1:20  1:24   57   34:25 19.2  1:12   72   24:15  7:50 1:07:04 
   38   4/22    627 Gregg Dahlgren          Duluth                 43 M   141  8:28  1:56  2:00   51   34:02 19.4  1:04   18   21:48  7:02 1:07:21 
   39   5/22    829 Mark Benson             Richfield              42 M    18  6:08  1:24  2:03   59   34:35 19.1  1:33   45   23:13  7:30 1:07:29 
   40   1/10    639 Dan Markussen           La Crosse              47 M   100  7:57  1:49  2:02   11   30:25 21.7  1:26  104   25:48  8:20 1:07:37 
   41   2/10    644 Mark Miner              Winona                 48 M    59  7:09  1:38  1:16   23   31:58 20.6  1:14  115   26:11  8:27 1:07:45 
   42   9/48    589 Chad Wilson             Rhodes                 34 M    96  7:53  1:48  1:59   43   33:35 19.7  1:13   44   23:11  7:29 1:07:48 
   43   6/25    540 Kyle Vorachek           Minneapolis            29 M    76  7:32  1:43  2:16   13   30:45 21.5  2:24   86   25:01  8:04 1:07:56 
   44  10/48    553 Shawn Vinz              Rochester              30 M   121  8:10  1:52  2:35   40   33:21 19.8  1:37   26   22:17  7:12 1:07:59 
   45   9/32    609 Jeremiah Gardner        Bloomington            39 M   158  8:39  1:58  1:16   19   31:32 20.9  1:28   88   25:09  8:07 1:08:01 
   46  10/32    586 Scott Longmuir          Westfield              35 M    78  7:33  1:43  1:40   48   33:45 19.6  1:25   57   23:40  7:38 1:08:02 
   47   1/8     662 Randolph Miller         Maple Grove            55 M   151  8:34  1:57  1:35   36   33:08 19.9  1:33   48   23:18  7:31 1:08:06 
   48   1/6     803 Amy Klosterman          Saint Paul             50 F    23  6:21  1:27  1:24   50   34:02 19.4  1:13   90   25:13  8:08 1:08:11 
   49  11/48    584 Jason Migala            Sauk Rapids            33 M   227  9:37  2:11  2:17   31   32:44 20.2  1:11   29   22:26  7:15 1:08:13 
   50   2/32    763 Kelly Williams          Saint Paul             35 F    38  6:42  1:32  2:05   62   34:45 19.0  1:23   50   23:23  7:33 1:08:15 
   51  11/32    602 Joshua Grenell          Rochester              37 M    57  7:07  1:37  1:40   68   35:00 18.9  1:08   59   23:52  7:42 1:08:45 
   52  12/48    828 Scott Olson             Minneapolis            33 M    58  7:08  1:38  2:14   54   34:17 19.3  1:39   55   23:34  7:36 1:08:50 
   53   4/10    509 Andy Happe              Urbandale              23 M     6  5:35  1:17  1:10   82   35:32 18.6  1:12   96   25:32  8:15 1:08:59 
   54   3/16    652 Scott Fischer           Lewiston               50 M    74  7:25  1:41  2:11   53   34:15 19.3  0:57   73   24:19  7:51 1:09:04 
   55  13/48    577 Nicholas Keller         Minneapolis            34 M    77  7:33  1:43  1:46   87   35:44 18.5  1:22   39   22:49  7:22 1:09:12 
   56   3/32    759 Megan Westhoff          Hudson                 35 F    48  6:54  1:35  1:43   97   36:04 18.3  1:37   41   22:56  7:24 1:09:13 
   57   3/31    709 Kelle Peterson          Rochester              26 F    25  6:23  1:27  2:11   86   35:42 18.5  1:18   58   23:47  7:41 1:09:20 
   58   4/31    717 Brenna Rutherford       Minneapolis            28 F    60  7:09  1:38  2:01   39   33:20 19.8  1:30  100   25:41  8:17 1:09:39 
   59  14/48    575 Jason Jensen            Wausau                 34 M   247  9:49  2:14  2:07   42   33:25 19.8  2:04   28   22:22  7:13 1:09:45 
   60   3/10    636 David Pardoe            Black River Falls      45 M    71  7:20  1:40  1:57   24   32:14 20.5  1:21  144   27:18  8:49 1:10:08 
   61   2/35    752 Robyn Wangberg          Winona                 33 F    70  7:19  1:40  2:22   52   34:07 19.3  1:26   42   23:04  7:27 1:10:17 
   62  12/32    600 Dale Magnuson           Rochester              36 M    10  5:47  1:19  3:04   89   35:47 18.4  2:20   51   23:26  7:34 1:10:21 
   63   4/32    758 Amy Schultz             Dodge Center           35 F    30  6:31  1:29  1:45   76   35:20 18.7  1:22   95   25:30  8:14 1:10:25 
   64   5/31    720 Mary Patrek             La Crosse              29 F    26  6:25  1:28  2:16   94   35:53 18.4  1:40   78   24:23  7:52 1:10:35 
   65  15/48    107 Brian Ellsworth         Rochester              31 M    81  7:37  1:44  2:27   83   35:34 18.6  1:30   53   23:31  7:36 1:10:37 
   66   4/16    276 Steve Theis             Wayzata                52 M    35  6:38  1:31  2:18   47   33:41 19.6  1:49  118   26:17  8:29 1:10:41 
   67   7/25    537 Ray Perry               Rochester              29 M    87  7:41  1:45  1:49  104   36:21 18.2  0:59   63   24:01  7:45 1:10:49 
   68  13/32    830 Kyle Rooney             Excelsior              36 M    40  6:46  1:33  2:54   88   35:44 18.5  1:29   64   24:02  7:46 1:10:53 
   69  14/32    594 Mike Jensen             Owatonna               36 M    91  7:49  1:47  2:49   85   35:36 18.5  2:06   38   22:48  7:22 1:11:07 
   70   5/32    355 Jenny Roberge           Holmen                 38 F    52  7:00  1:36  1:34   55   34:18 19.2  1:24  133   26:57  8:42 1:11:11 
   71   3/5     503 Mathew Guenther         Black River Falls      18 M   101  7:57  1:49  1:53   77   35:23 18.7  1:03   87   25:01  8:05 1:11:14 
   72  15/32    595 Michael Gillespie       Savage                 36 M   127  8:15  1:53  2:22  126   37:06 17.8  1:47   21   21:55  7:04 1:11:24 
   73   8/25    545 Benjamin Al-Haddad      Minneapolis            29 M    83  7:37  1:44  2:16   98   36:05 18.3  1:12   75   24:19  7:51 1:11:27 
   74   6/22    618 Steve Stettler          Plain                  41 M   238  9:42  2:13  1:54   78   35:26 18.6  1:26   46   23:14  7:30 1:11:40 
   75  16/32    593 Gregg Erickson          Rochester              35 M    64  7:13  1:39  2:11   71   35:08 18.8  1:33  103   25:47  8:19 1:11:50 
   76   3/35    740 Laura Heydt             Saint Paul             31 F    28  6:29  1:29  1:25  100   36:13 18.2  1:26  125   26:30  8:33 1:12:02 
   77  17/32    151 Mike Schmitt            Rochester              35 M   260 10:06  2:18  1:56   56   34:19 19.2  1:28   77   24:22  7:52 1:12:10 
   78   9/25    523 Derek Dockendorf        Eden Prairie           27 M   102  7:57  1:49  1:29   60   34:35 19.1  1:35  134   26:59  8:43 1:12:34 
   79   7/22    634 Mike Fingerson          Rochester              44 M   168  8:45  2:00  2:27   80   35:29 18.6  1:27   81   24:40  7:58 1:12:46 
   80  18/32    612 Jeff Viestenz           Winona                 39 M   286 11:00  2:30  2:17   38   33:18 19.8  1:27   84   24:52  8:02 1:12:52 
   81   6/32    770 Amy Whinnery            Saint Paul             37 F   172  8:45  2:00  1:49   90   35:47 18.4  1:32   89   25:09  8:07 1:13:01 
   82   1/11    693 Ranae Lantry            Minneapolis            24 F   185  8:58  2:03  1:42   92   35:51 18.4  1:55   83   24:48  8:00 1:13:13 
   83  16/48    564 Andy Koch               Rochester              32 M    99  7:56  1:48  1:37   70   35:02 18.8  1:11  154   27:38  8:55 1:13:22 
   84  19/32    604 Jason Quinn             Winona                 37 M    19  6:08  1:24  2:07   99   36:06 18.3  1:29  158   27:47  8:58 1:13:34 
   85  17/48    552 Bryant Rogness          Saint Paul             30 M   203  9:17  2:07  2:12   95   35:53 18.4  2:03   71   24:14  7:49 1:13:37 
   86  10/25    539 Tom Kandiko             Excelsior              28 M    51  7:00  1:36  1:46  127   37:10 17.8  1:30  116   26:13  8:28 1:13:37 
   87   5/16    651 James Duethman          Saint Paul             50 M    97  7:54  1:48  2:37   58   34:34 19.1  2:04  129   26:41  8:37 1:13:48 
   88  18/48    558 Nick Biesanz            Winona                 31 M   143  8:29  1:56  3:21  109   36:30 18.1  1:24   69   24:06  7:47 1:13:48 
   89   8/22    617 Mark Ulman              North Mankato          41 M   160  8:41  1:59  2:39  115   36:42 18.0  1:27   80   24:34  7:56 1:14:02 
   90  11/25    518 Patrick Jager           Minneapolis            25 M   208  9:21  2:08  2:57  113   36:38 18.0  2:31   34   22:43  7:20 1:14:09 
   91  12/25    541 Blake Smith             Saint Paul             28 M   224  9:34  2:11  2:44   72   35:09 18.8  1:55   93   25:18  8:10 1:14:37 
   92  19/48    583 Matthew Kunkel          Minneapolis            33 M   267 10:24  2:22  2:05   65   34:55 18.9  1:58   94   25:22  8:11 1:14:42 
   93  20/32    588 Michael Braun           Madison                35 M   231  9:38  2:12  2:10  129   37:14 17.7  1:48   70   24:07  7:47 1:14:55 
   94   1/9     854 Lindsey Fratzke         Winona                 17 F    86  7:40  1:45  2:07  183   39:31 16.7  1:40   61   24:00  7:45 1:14:56 
   95   2/6     805 Connie Rudolph          Saint Paul             51 F   117  8:09  1:51  2:02   79   35:26 18.6  1:18  166   28:05  9:04 1:14:57 
   96   5/10    505 Shubham Debnath         Winona                 22 M    16  6:04  1:23  2:06  114   36:38 18.0  1:40  175   28:32  9:12 1:14:58 
   97  20/48    561 Steve Gricius           Winona                 32 M   251  9:56  2:16  1:33   74   35:12 18.8  1:28  132   26:51  8:40 1:14:59 
   98   2/9     685 Alexandra Carlson       Holmen                 17 F   156  8:38  1:58  1:45  105   36:23 18.1  1:59  117   26:16  8:29 1:15:00 
   99   4/10    635 Todd Ratcliff           Saint Paul             46 M    56  7:04  1:37  2:59  156   38:23 17.2  2:23   74   24:19  7:51 1:15:07 
  100   6/10    510 Shaun Kober             Sleepy Eye             24 M   237  9:41  2:12  2:00  164   38:42 17.1  0:55   62   24:01  7:45 1:15:17 
  101  13/25    534 David Miller            Fort Worth             28 M    90  7:48  1:47  2:35   73   35:11 18.8  1:28  174   28:25  9:10 1:15:26 
  102   4/35    754 Emily Franck            Byron                  33 F   119  8:09  1:52  2:55  188   39:46 16.6  1:08   54   23:32  7:36 1:15:29 
  103   5/35    870 Kristin Demulling       New Richmond           32 F   131  8:20  1:54  3:36  160   38:32 17.1  1:36   52   23:28  7:34 1:15:30 
  104   6/16    648 Scott Crow              Vadnais Heights        50 M    41  6:48  1:33  2:35   91   35:49 18.4  1:37  188   29:00  9:22 1:15:47 
  105   9/22    621 Joe Grossbach           Byron                  42 M    73  7:22  1:41  2:34  144   38:04 17.3  2:38   91   25:14  8:09 1:15:50 
  106   6/35    753 Carolyn Johnson         Augusta                34 F   182  8:54  2:02  1:55   96   36:02 18.3  1:31  149   27:32  8:53 1:15:51 
  107   3/17    790 Jorrie Johnson          Rochester              43 F   205  9:19  2:07  2:24  120   36:50 17.9  1:39  102   25:43  8:18 1:15:54 
  108   7/35    745 Amy Adam                Rosemount              33 F    63  7:12  1:39  1:46  106   36:24 18.1  1:25  194   29:09  9:25 1:15:54 
  109   1/6     904 Tracy Morgan            Winona                 47 F    92  7:50  1:47  2:00  116   36:43 18.0  1:41  157   27:43  8:57 1:15:54 
  110   7/32    756 Katherine Gilmer        Winona                 35 F   135  8:23  1:55  1:55  117   36:43 18.0  1:43  141   27:14  8:48 1:15:57 
  111  21/32    148 Scott Tober             Winona                 35 M    93  7:52  1:48  2:30  193   40:01 16.5  1:19   76   24:20  7:51 1:16:00 
  112   6/31    711 Rachael Heydt           Saint Paul             27 F    29  6:29  1:29  1:47  130   37:16 17.7  1:35  190   29:01  9:22 1:16:06 
  113   7/16    649 Bruce Hegge             Spring Grove           51 M   139  8:27  1:56  4:25   45   33:37 19.6  2:06  151   27:35  8:54 1:16:08 
  114   8/32    765 Kristen Snider          Gilbert                36 F   201  9:14  2:06  1:59  124   37:04 17.8  1:45  113   26:08  8:26 1:16:09 
  115  21/48    823 Matthew Chimento        Osseo                  30 M   181  8:53  2:02  2:08   75   35:15 18.7  2:13  156   27:42  8:57 1:16:09 
  116  22/48    574 Kyle Herdina            Red Wing               33 M    94  7:53  1:48  2:08  168   38:47 17.0  1:14  114   26:10  8:27 1:16:09 
  117   9/32    757 Sara Pank               Strum                  35 F   211  9:23  2:08  2:14   64   34:55 18.9  1:55  160   27:51  8:59 1:16:16 
  118   7/10    508 David Frey              Winona                 24 M   187  8:58  2:03  3:33  154   38:16 17.2  1:27   66   24:05  7:46 1:16:16 
  119  23/48     91 Michael Gant            Columbus               30 M   129  8:17  1:53  2:32  147   38:07 17.3  2:45   82   24:41  7:58 1:16:20 
  120  24/48    570 Justin Lutterman        Eagle Lake             33 M    75  7:28  1:42  2:38  187   39:45 16.6  1:26   92   25:16  8:09 1:16:32 
  121  25/48    579 Bryan Donaldson         Rochester              33 M   200  9:13  2:06  2:55   81   35:29 18.6  1:52  139   27:05  8:45 1:16:33 
  122   8/35    737 Jennifer Herdina        Red Wing               30 F    69  7:18  1:40  2:17  146   38:06 17.3  1:25  148   27:31  8:53 1:16:36 
  123  26/48    571 Eric Froistad           Saint Paul             33 M    85  7:38  1:44  2:22  150   38:12 17.3  1:28  138   27:04  8:44 1:16:42 
  124  22/32    835 Benjamin Fursueth       Prior Lake             39 M   130  8:19  1:54  3:20   69   35:01 18.8  2:26  153   27:37  8:55 1:16:42 
  125   4/5     820 Theodor Morgan          Winona                 16 M    32  6:35  1:30  1:42  208   40:42 16.2  0:59  130   26:46  8:38 1:16:43 
  126  10/22    620 Brendan Loughrey        Minneapolis            42 M   164  8:43  1:59  2:00   66   34:58 18.9  1:30  198   29:38  9:34 1:16:47 
  127  23/32    592 Greg Naylor             Minneapolis            35 M   105  7:59  1:49  1:51  141   37:55 17.4  1:40  150   27:34  8:54 1:16:56 
  128  14/25    542 Jeremy Miller           Winona                 29 M    68  7:17  1:40  3:11  148   38:10 17.3  2:42   99   25:39  8:17 1:16:58 
  129   7/31    694 Jennifer Miller         Fort Worth             25 F   132  8:20  1:54  2:05  159   38:30 17.1  1:44  122   26:25  8:32 1:17:03 
  130   8/16    655 Robert Quinlan          Winona                 52 M    36  6:39  1:31  2:25  161   38:35 17.1  1:39  161   27:52  9:00 1:17:07 
  131   8/31    704 Hillary Reitan          Saint Paul             25 F    82  7:37  1:44  2:17  155   38:21 17.2  1:11  162   27:55  9:01 1:17:18 
  132   9/31    699 Gretchen Frankenthal    Dallas                 26 F    54  7:02  1:36  1:53  119   36:49 17.9  1:45  204   29:54  9:39 1:17:21 
  133   9/35    743 Ally Klee               Saint Paul             31 F   149  8:33  1:57  2:48  132   37:23 17.7  1:29  142   27:15  8:48 1:17:26 
  134  10/31    730 Sara Dickenson          Onalaska               29 F    47  6:54  1:34  2:18  137   37:40 17.5  1:59  177   28:37  9:14 1:17:26 
  135   5/5     501 Hodd Gorman             Winona                 16 M     5  5:30  1:15  2:21  228   42:07 15.7  1:31  111   26:05  8:25 1:17:32 
  136  10/35    741 Michelle Hazelton       Minneapolis            31 F   133  8:22  1:54  2:56  140   37:50 17.4  1:53  128   26:41  8:37 1:17:38 
  137  11/31    727 Aine McCarthy           Minneapolis            29 F   142  8:29  1:56  3:10  158   38:28 17.2  1:39  107   25:56  8:22 1:17:40 
  138   1/7     675 William Reinarts        Winona                 63 M   112  8:02  1:50  2:38   63   34:49 19.0  2:24  207   30:00  9:41 1:17:50 
  139  15/25    527 Brian Schneider         Faribault              27 M   118  8:09  1:52  2:51  157   38:27 17.2  2:06  119   26:21  8:30 1:17:52 
  140  27/48    562 Brent Kath              Minnetonka             31 M   287 11:00  2:30  3:28   84   35:35 18.5  1:53  108   25:59  8:23 1:17:52 
  141  16/25    546 Michael Siedschlag      Monticello             29 M   241  9:45  2:13  2:45  221   41:38 15.9  1:15   36   22:44  7:20 1:18:05 
  142  10/32    884 Barbara Priebe          Shakopee               35 F   163  8:41  1:59  2:39  123   37:00 17.8  2:15  152   27:36  8:55 1:18:09 
  143   2/6     802 Bethann Barankovich     Minneapolis            49 F   113  8:03  1:50  2:46  167   38:46 17.0  2:30  112   26:06  8:25 1:18:10 
  144  28/48    567 Mark Adam               Rosemount              33 M   218  9:30  2:10  3:06  128   37:11 17.7  1:53  127   26:33  8:34 1:18:12 
  145  17/25    532 Tyler Johnson           Minneapolis            27 M    98  7:55  1:48  1:54  107   36:26 18.1  1:28  216   30:34  9:52 1:18:16 
  146  12/31    724 Kristine Jensen         La Crosse              29 F   162  8:41  1:59  3:06  179   39:13 16.8  1:53   98   25:35  8:15 1:18:26 
  147  11/32    777 Ingrid Kaufman          Eden Prairie           38 F   199  9:13  2:06  1:44  135   37:35 17.6  1:33  173   28:24  9:10 1:18:27 
  148  29/48   1559 Mathhew Thrune          Winona             MN  32 M   275 10:42  2:26  3:23  138   37:42 17.5  1:53   85   24:52  8:02 1:18:29 
  149   4/17    791 Kim Aumann              Marshfield             42 F   169  8:45  2:00  3:20  165   38:45 17.0  1:58  110   26:05  8:25 1:18:51 
  150   2/7     670 Mark Winholtz           Andover                61 M   271 10:29  2:23  1:59   61   34:37 19.1  1:22  214   30:33  9:52 1:18:59 
  151   5/10    643 Dave Ryan               Winona                 49 M   147  8:33  1:57  2:49  178   39:11 16.8  1:45  131   26:47  8:39 1:19:03 
  152   3/6     807 Ellyn English           Winona                 53 F    84  7:37  1:44  2:23  173   38:54 17.0  1:43  176   28:32  9:13 1:19:07 
  153  30/48    560 Kyle Cappiello          Minneapolis            32 M   321 12:26  2:50  3:21  174   38:57 16.9  2:18   25   22:09  7:09 1:19:09 
  154   9/16    646 Lee Braaten             Glenwood               50 M   115  8:05  1:50  3:35  111   36:33 18.1  2:17  186   28:57  9:21 1:19:24 
  155  31/48    550 Todd Wright             Saint Paul             31 M   277 10:42  2:26  2:01  153   38:15 17.3  1:06  146   27:24  8:51 1:19:26 
  156   3/9     686 MacKenzie Brosnahan     Winona                 18 F     9  5:40  1:18  2:18  217   41:22 16.0  1:04  193   29:09  9:24 1:19:31 
  157  11/22    632 Ron Aumann              Marshfield             43 M   256 10:02  2:17  3:19  112   36:37 18.0  1:48  171   28:20  9:09 1:20:04 
  158  32/48    551 Kurt Rannenberg         Winona                 30 M    39  6:46  1:33  3:18  177   39:07 16.9  2:12  183   28:47  9:17 1:20:09 
  159  18/25    515 Andy Wood               Winona                 25 M   124  8:12  1:52  3:57  108   36:27 18.1  2:56  180   28:39  9:15 1:20:10 
  160   5/17    795 Lisa Lund               Trempealeau            43 F   281 10:50  2:28  2:22  133   37:29 17.6  1:30  165   28:04  9:04 1:20:13 
  161  11/35    749 Erica Ping              Winona                 33 F   114  8:03  1:50  1:55  152   38:15 17.3  1:25  217   30:39  9:54 1:20:15 
  162   4/6     804 Sue Braun               Rochester              51 F   272 10:38  2:25  3:19  151   38:13 17.3  2:27  101   25:41  8:17 1:20:17 
  163   8/10    504 Billy Porter            Duluth                 21 M   326 12:58  2:57  2:47  122   36:56 17.9  1:19  123   26:27  8:32 1:20:26 
  164  13/31    696 Kaitlyn Jensen          Pierz                  25 F   234  9:40  2:12  2:58  200   40:17 16.4  1:45  106   25:50  8:20 1:20:27 
  165  12/35    728 Andrea Vorachek         Minneapolis            30 F    61  7:10  1:38  2:28  163   38:40 17.1  1:47  213   30:26  9:49 1:20:28 
  166  33/48    565 Scott Nelson            Rochester              32 M   215  9:26  2:09  3:19  125   37:05 17.8  2:04  181   28:41  9:16 1:20:33 
  167  34/48    568 Joe Palmquist           Saint Paul             33 M   128  8:17  1:53  2:53  175   38:58 16.9  1:37  187   29:00  9:22 1:20:43 
  168  12/32    768 Annalissa Johnson       Rochester              37 F   274 10:39  2:26  1:47  110   36:31 18.1  2:08  201   29:43  9:36 1:20:45 
  169  14/31    702 Tara Anderson           Saint Paul             26 F    31  6:32  1:29  2:29  206   40:30 16.3  1:19  206   29:59  9:41 1:20:48 
  170   6/10    642 Tom Cordes              Winona                 49 M   266 10:23  2:22  2:02  210   40:49 16.2  1:10  124   26:29  8:33 1:20:52 
  171  13/32    889 Amy Lee                 Champlin               38 F   170  8:45  2:00  2:37  211   40:52 16.2  1:56  136   27:00  8:43 1:21:09 
  172  13/35    739 Amber Hancock           Saint Paul             30 F   217  9:29  2:10  2:21  176   39:04 16.9  2:15  167   28:06  9:04 1:21:13 
  173  14/32    890 Penny Verdeck           Glencoe                37 F   197  9:12  2:06  2:01  192   39:55 16.5  1:29  184   28:48  9:18 1:21:24 
  174   7/10    640 Michael Striefel        Maple Grove            47 M   273 10:39  2:26  2:23  134   37:32 17.6  2:36  172   28:24  9:10 1:21:32 
  175   2/11    857 Jodi Munson             Bethel                 21 F   165  8:43  1:59  2:26  214   41:06 16.1  1:08  169   28:11  9:06 1:21:33 
  176  15/31    703 Erin Johnson            Saint Paul             26 F   104  7:58  1:49  4:29  194   40:08 16.4  2:05  135   26:59  8:43 1:21:38 
  177  35/48    555 Curtis Trnka            Saint Paul             30 M   176  8:47  2:00  2:41  131   37:20 17.7  1:06  239   31:47 10:16 1:21:39 
  178  24/32    607 Benjamin Petersen       Chanhassen             37 M                          118   36:44 18.0  1:45  250   32:47 10:35 1:21:42 
  179  16/31    729 Tami Mesedahl           Duluth                 29 F    62  7:11  1:38  2:28  190   39:53 16.5  3:02  196   29:11  9:25 1:21:44 
  180  36/48    585 Billy Dihel             Chicago                33 M   174  8:46  2:00  3:13  215   41:09 16.0  1:12  147   27:28  8:52 1:21:45 
  181  25/32    599 David Field             Rochester              37 M   179  8:51  2:01  3:57  218   41:27 15.9  1:14  126   26:32  8:34 1:22:00 
  182  10/16    650 Paul Carlstrom          Batavia                51 M   192  9:06  2:05  3:27  149   38:11 17.3  1:37  205   29:55  9:39 1:22:14 
  183  15/32    772 Lea Kirdatt             Minneapolis            37 F    45  6:50  1:34  1:34   93   35:51 18.4  1:44  284   36:18 11:43 1:22:14 
  184  37/48    554 David Gucciardi         Berwyn                 31 M   289 11:02  2:31  2:58  195   40:08 16.4  2:27  105   25:50  8:20 1:22:24 
  185  12/22    837 Russ Patten             New Richmond           40 M   216  9:27  2:09  4:13  121   36:56 17.9  2:17  203   29:47  9:37 1:22:39 
  186  26/32    831 Sheldon Lutterman       Woodbury               37 M   220  9:31  2:10  4:07  136   37:35 17.6  2:45  185   28:53  9:19 1:22:49 
  187   8/10    641 John Rukavina           Hudson                 48 M    14  5:56  1:21  2:33  186   39:37 16.7  1:46  255   33:07 10:41 1:22:56 
  188  19/25    548 Christopher Ebert       Winona                 29 M   108  8:00  1:49  2:08  102   36:16 18.2  2:30  268   34:07 11:01 1:22:58 
  189   6/17    900 Nadine Lee              Denver                 44 F   202  9:16  2:07  1:58  191   39:55 16.5  1:44  210   30:08  9:43 1:22:59 
  190  13/22    616 Matthew Burow           Minneapolis            41 M   223  9:34  2:11  2:04  171   38:51 17.0  1:24  226   31:14 10:05 1:23:05 
  191  16/32    771 Megan Magnuson          Rochester              37 F    43  6:48  1:33  2:46  182   39:26 16.7  2:42  231   31:29 10:10 1:23:10 
  192   9/10    645 Christian Michener      Winona                 49 M   255 10:01  2:17  3:38  198   40:14 16.4  2:17  137   27:04  8:44 1:23:12 
  193  14/22    838 Ronald Beckman          Northome               41 M   276 10:42  2:26  2:58  212   40:55 16.1  1:17  155   27:41  8:56 1:23:32 
  194  20/25    536 Zachary Krage           Winona                 29 M   235  9:40  2:12  3:22  207   40:32 16.3  1:18  182   28:45  9:17 1:23:34 
  195   1/5     676 Robert Kranz            Kapaa                  65 M   285 10:59  2:30  3:04  166   38:45 17.0  2:12  179   28:39  9:15 1:23:39 
  196  11/16    660 Michael Dmowski         Minneapolis            54 M   222  9:32  2:10  2:14  145   38:05 17.3  1:24  248   32:30 10:29 1:23:43 
  197  12/16    659 James Vanoosten         Rochester              52 M   157  8:39  1:58  4:00  139   37:46 17.5  1:36  240   32:01 10:20 1:24:00 
  198  15/22    614 Steve Volkman           Winona                 40 M   269 10:25  2:22  3:21  180   39:18 16.8  1:22  197   29:37  9:33 1:24:00 
  199  38/48    582 Dave Vos                Sartell                34 M   264 10:21  2:21  3:16  209   40:43 16.2  1:43  164   28:01  9:03 1:24:01 
  200   3/11    858 Kindra Boelke           Cologne                22 F   317 12:18  2:48  2:42  229   42:09 15.7  1:23   97   25:35  8:15 1:24:04 
  201  17/31    731 Mara Sarabia            Minneapolis            29 F    50  6:56  1:35  2:17  233   42:25 15.6  1:27  223   31:02 10:01 1:24:05 
  202  18/31    716 Caitlin Powers          Minneapolis            27 F    66  7:16  1:39  2:18  189   39:50 16.6  1:46  252   33:02 10:40 1:24:10 
  203  14/35    738 Kate Levine             Minneapolis            31 F   213  9:25  2:09  2:19  224   41:44 15.8  1:37  195   29:11  9:25 1:24:14 
  204   4/11    861 Katie Gregory           Rochester              23 F   136  8:24  1:55  2:26  204   40:24 16.3  1:57  229   31:18 10:06 1:24:26 
  205  15/35    742 Heidi Holm              Minneapolis            31 F   232  9:39  2:12  3:58  142   38:01 17.4  2:02  219   30:50  9:57 1:24:28 
  206   9/10    507 Ian Gloude              Excelsior              22 M   210  9:21  2:08  4:11  185   39:32 16.7  2:23  192   29:08  9:24 1:24:33 
  207   2/5     678 Edward Maslowski        Rochester              66 M   258 10:04  2:18  4:23  172   38:53 17.0  3:26  159   27:49  8:59 1:24:34 
  208   2/8     663 Kelly Ohara             Rochester              55 M   137  8:24  1:55  3:45  162   38:37 17.1  2:52  225   31:07 10:03 1:24:44 
  209   3/7     669 Richard Frietsche       Winona                 61 M   134  8:23  1:55  3:33  143   38:02 17.4  2:17  249   32:36 10:31 1:24:49 
  210   3/8     664 Phil Davis              Bloomington            58 M   265 10:23  2:22  3:49  232   42:24 15.6  2:15  109   26:01  8:24 1:24:50 
  211  27/32    613 Scott Fricke            Winona                 39 M   291 11:03  2:31  3:06  169   38:49 17.0  1:42  212   30:18  9:47 1:24:56 
  212  39/48    133 Ryan Ayers              Owatonna               34 M   236  9:41  2:12  3:38  234   42:26 15.6  1:48  168   28:10  9:06 1:25:40 
  213  19/31    318 Jessica Weisbrod        Arlington Heights      27 F   305 11:32  2:38  2:01  219   41:28 15.9  1:05  200   29:40  9:35 1:25:46 
  214   5/11    856 Abby Busch              Fairfax                21 F   106  7:59  1:49  5:57  278   45:47 14.4  2:06   68   24:05  7:46 1:25:52 
  215  20/31    713 Emily Ulrich            Minneapolis            27 F   301 11:20  2:35  2:50  247   43:07 15.3  2:13  121   26:25  8:32 1:25:52 
  216  16/35    733 Claire Rogness          Saint Paul             31 F   233  9:40  2:12  2:08  220   41:34 15.9  1:55  220   30:51  9:57 1:26:06 
  217   3/6     801 Lynda Miner             Winona                 48 F   212  9:24  2:09  2:05  223   41:41 15.8  1:49  235   31:38 10:13 1:26:35 
  218  17/32    761 Jen Grenell             Rochester              36 F                          253   43:39 15.1  9:53   37   22:47  7:21 1:26:39 
  219  21/31    700 Jami Halliday           Willmar                25 F   219  9:30  2:10  3:01  225   41:47 15.8  2:19  209   30:06  9:43 1:26:42 
  220   6/11    859 Natalie Kuhn            Winona                 24 F   198  9:13  2:06  4:37  270   45:11 14.6  1:32  120   26:24  8:31 1:26:54 
  221  21/25    822 Eric Kuhn               Winona                 28 M   288 11:00  2:30  5:51  256   43:45 15.1  1:56   79   24:27  7:54 1:26:58 
  222   4/8     667 Phillip Vickers         Rochester              59 M   145  8:31  1:56  2:16  201   40:18 16.4  2:08  262   33:48 10:54 1:26:59 
  223  22/31    321 Courtney Swenson        Zumbrota               28 F   196  9:11  2:06  2:01  199   40:14 16.4  1:34  267   34:04 11:00 1:27:04 
  224  17/35    872 Kyla Blazek             Winona                 33 F   155  8:38  1:58  1:54  227   41:53 15.8  3:01  237   31:41 10:14 1:27:04 
  225   5/8     849 Allen Halverson         Fountain City          57 M   207  9:21  2:08  3:19  205   40:25 16.3  1:52  244   32:16 10:25 1:27:11 
  226   4/9     690 Hannah Smith            Ann Arbor              19 F   214  9:25  2:09  2:14  237   42:34 15.5  1:30  232   31:31 10:10 1:27:11 
  227  13/16    654 Rich Weeks              Eden Prairie           52 M   109  8:00  1:50  2:56  101   36:13 18.2  2:31  295   37:39 12:09 1:27:18 
  228   4/7     674 Joe Kandiko             Excelsior              62 M   116  8:06  1:51  2:38  184   39:32 16.7  2:51  271   34:18 11:04 1:27:23 
  229  23/31    706 Alexandra Economy       Winona                 25 F   242  9:45  2:13  2:40  181   39:25 16.7  2:14  258   33:28 10:48 1:27:32 
  230   5/9     683 Teressa Lundtvedt       Decorah                16 F    65  7:13  1:39  3:14  294   47:03 14.0  1:59  170   28:20  9:09 1:27:47 
  231   7/11    855 Kelsey Andrist          Menomonie              21 F   244  9:47  2:14  4:08  279   45:47 14.4  2:07   67   24:05  7:46 1:27:52 
  232   7/17    901 Lynn Specken            Waconia                43 F   249  9:51  2:15  4:01  260   43:56 15.0  1:43  189   29:01  9:22 1:28:29 
  233  16/22    839 Wayne Johnson           Blackduck              42 M   316 12:11  2:46  4:00  202   40:19 16.4  1:13  234   31:36 10:12 1:29:17 
  234   6/9     681 Allison Berry           Rochester              15 F    49  6:55  1:35  3:51  265   44:34 14.8  2:50  228   31:17 10:06 1:29:25 
  235  18/35    732 Jenny Wright            Saint Paul             30 F   193  9:07  2:05  3:00  261   44:23 14.9  1:46  227   31:14 10:05 1:29:27 
  236  18/32    767 Summer Mowry            Rochester              36 F   302 11:23  2:36  2:45  291   46:53 14.1  1:23  143   27:17  8:48 1:29:39 
  237  19/32    891 Trisha Johnson          Winona                 39 F    88  7:41  1:45  2:27  284   46:24 14.2  1:27  241   32:03 10:21 1:30:00 
  238  20/32    781 Kendra Swartz           Rochester              39 F   146  8:32  1:57  2:45  292   46:56 14.1  1:31  215   30:33  9:52 1:30:15 
  239   5/7     672 John Paulson            Winona                 61 M   204  9:19  2:07  3:27  203   40:22 16.4  2:36  274   34:38 11:11 1:30:20 
  240  40/48    563 Adam Aslakson           Rochester              31 M   161  8:41  1:59  3:47  222   41:39 15.8  2:31  264   33:53 10:56 1:30:29 
  241  19/35    735 Andrea Wellman          Minneapolis            31 F   184  8:57  2:02  2:59  283   46:23 14.2  2:29  202   29:45  9:36 1:30:31 
  242  22/25    520 Brian Neuberger         Winona                 26 M   337 15:06  3:26  3:28  239   42:40 15.5  1:33  163   27:56  9:01 1:30:41 
  243  17/22    622 Dave Stewart            Winona                 41 M   259 10:05  2:18  3:13  170   38:50 17.0  2:58  282   35:40 11:31 1:30:43 
  244  14/16    845 Steve Leonhardi         Winona                 51 M   325 12:57  2:57  5:42  246   43:05 15.3  1:40  145   27:22  8:50 1:30:43 
  245  41/48    824 Oliver Ross             Saint Paul             31 M   183  8:57  2:02  5:53  242   42:43 15.5  2:11  224   31:02 10:01 1:30:43 
  246  42/48    543 Steve Mrozinski         Saint Paul             30 M   253 10:00  2:17  3:03  285   46:25 14.2  1:41  199   29:39  9:34 1:30:46 
  247  23/25    525 Joe Marcella            Minneapolis            26 M   239  9:44  2:13  3:21  231   42:15 15.6  1:57  259   33:31 10:49 1:30:46 
  248   8/17    892 Dawn Appicelli          Winona                 40 F   180  8:53  2:01  4:07  257   43:48 15.1  1:58  243   32:12 10:24 1:30:56 
  249  20/35    871 Jennifer Diederich      Winona                 31 F   318 12:19  2:48  2:38  254   43:42 15.1  1:45  218   30:48  9:56 1:31:10 
  250  21/35    868 Brooke Moticak          Altura                 30 F    79  7:34  1:44  2:52  293   46:59 14.0  1:47  242   32:03 10:21 1:31:13 
  251   1/6     811 Sara Stoltman           Prior Lake             55 F   123  8:10  1:52  2:34  273   45:39 14.5  1:13  266   34:04 11:00 1:31:39 
  252  18/22    840 Michael Johnson         Winona                 44 M   167  8:45  2:00  3:04  299   47:27 13.9  1:15  230   31:23 10:08 1:31:52 
  253  43/48    826 Scott Miller Platt      Davenport              33 M   150  8:33  1:57  6:07  289   46:41 14.1  2:06  178   28:38  9:15 1:32:05 
  254  21/32    769 Alanna Pelowski         Winona                 37 F   245  9:48  2:14  4:29  230   42:12 15.6  1:56  265   34:02 10:59 1:32:24 
  255   9/17    788 Carlota Gay             Rochester              41 F   206  9:20  2:08  2:55  262   44:24 14.9  2:59  254   33:04 10:40 1:32:41 
  256  22/32    887 Denise Krautkremer      Montgomery             37 F   312 11:52  2:42  3:49  269   45:10 14.6  1:56  208   30:02  9:42 1:32:47 
  257  24/31    697 Shayla Senn             Fountain City          25 F   166  8:44  2:00  3:57  302   47:56 13.8  2:01  211   30:11  9:44 1:32:47 
  258  25/31    722 Katie Carlin            Rochester              29 F   293 11:06  2:32  2:50  213   41:03 16.1  2:04  283   36:17 11:43 1:33:17 
  259  24/25    529 Michael Karp            Platteville            28 M   319 12:20  2:49  3:43  255   43:44 15.1  2:45  221   30:53  9:58 1:33:24 
  260  22/35    736 Amber Aslakson          Rochester              31 F   191  9:05  2:04  2:59  264   44:32 14.8  1:33  279   35:18 11:24 1:33:25 
  261   8/11    691 Caitlin McNally         Winona                 22 F   195  9:09  2:05  2:45  305   48:35 13.6  1:24  233   31:36 10:12 1:33:27 
  262  15/16    658 Tim Stajkowski          Pepin                  52 M   178  8:48  2:00  3:00  329   53:10 12.4  1:41  140   27:10  8:46 1:33:47 
  263  44/48    544 Chris Mayer             Winona                 30 M    95  7:53  1:48  3:07  238   42:36 15.5  1:51  299   38:31 12:26 1:33:55 
  264  19/22    631 Fredrick Eggert         Richfield              44 M   144  8:29  1:56  4:18  226   41:52 15.8  2:23  289   36:56 11:55 1:33:56 
  265  23/32    885 Laura Gulso             Black River Falls      35 F   332 14:04  3:12  4:04  216   41:14 16.0  3:03  236   31:38 10:13 1:34:01 
  266  28/32    834 Nate Judson             Saint Paul             39 M   243  9:46  2:14  3:50  259   43:51 15.1  3:08  261   33:41 10:52 1:34:15 
  267   3/5     677 Bill Spang              Duluth                 66 M   122  8:10  1:52  3:20  240   42:40 15.5  2:11  298   38:01 12:16 1:34:20 
  268  29/32    610 Matt Yender             Minnesota City         38 M    67  7:16  1:39  4:50  276   45:45 14.4  2:23  272   34:20 11:05 1:34:33 
  269  45/48    628 Mark Benson             Richfield              33 M   250  9:53  2:15  3:57  235   42:26 15.6  1:55  285   36:26 11:45 1:34:35 
  270  23/35    734 Emily Franklin-Brooks   Minneapolis            31 F   209  9:21  2:08  3:22  282   46:17 14.3  2:37  256   33:09 10:42 1:34:44 
  271  24/35    725 Jacy Steele             Sun Prairie            30 F   140  8:28  1:56  2:51  298   47:22 13.9  2:35  263   33:52 10:56 1:35:05 
  272   7/9     688 Ilsa Thooft             Bemidji                19 F   194  9:07  2:05  2:44  286   46:28 14.2  1:39  277   35:11 11:21 1:35:07 
  273  25/35    744 Amanda Jones            Minneapolis            32 F   252  9:57  2:16  3:04  281   46:11 14.3  2:21  246   32:23 10:27 1:35:53 
  274   6/7     673 John Mix                Madison                63 M   307 11:40  2:39  5:02  271   45:16 14.6  2:13  238   31:47 10:15 1:35:55 
  275  10/17    902 Michelle Abellera       Minneapolis            44 F   261 10:06  2:18  5:21  272   45:34 14.5  3:24  245   32:18 10:26 1:36:42 
  276  11/17    894 Shelly Gilmore          Clear Lake             40 F   292 11:05  2:31  3:52  295   47:04 14.0  1:36  257   33:11 10:43 1:36:46 
  277  24/32    881 Ali Stewart             Rochester              35 F   300 11:17  2:34  4:34  274   45:40 14.5  2:54  247   32:24 10:27 1:36:46 
  278  12/17    395 Diane Wilson            Rochester              44 F   229  9:38  2:12  2:05  252   43:35 15.1  3:44  296   37:53 12:13 1:36:52 
  279  26/31    864 Emmanuelle Brunel       Hopkins                26 F   228  9:37  2:12  2:37  307   49:01 13.5  1:42  269   34:08 11:01 1:37:03 
  280  25/32    782 Maggie Staff            Orland Park            39 F   186  8:58  2:03  3:32  249   43:27 15.2  2:10  301   39:02 12:36 1:37:07 
  281   6/8     668 Richmond McCluer        Winona                 58 M    72  7:21  1:41  3:23  197   40:12 16.4  3:15  319   43:14 13:57 1:37:23 
  282   2/6     809 Ann Stokke              Winona                 55 F   263 10:13  2:20  3:08  245   43:04 15.3  2:30  300   38:53 12:33 1:37:47 
  283   3/6     810 Marybeth Polus          Winona                 56 F   188  9:02  2:03  3:36  258   43:50 15.1  1:53  303   39:35 12:47 1:37:54 
  284  26/32    764 Dawn Johnson            Rochester              36 F   153  8:37  1:58  2:50  248   43:23 15.2  2:42  306   40:25 13:03 1:37:56 
  285  26/35    869 Terese Market           Winona                 32 F   306 11:36  2:38  3:30  288   46:37 14.2  2:09  273   34:29 11:08 1:38:19 
  286  46/48    825 Daniel Johnson          Stewartville           32 M   177  8:47  2:00  4:05  268   45:08 14.6  2:47  294   37:38 12:09 1:38:23 
  287   4/5     679 Tom Anderson            Minneapolis            66 M   282 10:54  2:29  4:50  251   43:34 15.1  2:08  290   37:15 12:01 1:38:39 
  288   4/6     812 Joan Francioni          Winona                 57 F   240  9:45  2:13  3:22  277   45:45 14.4  2:59  288   36:56 11:55 1:38:46 
  289   4/6     799 Kaye Henrickson         Hixton                 46 F   290 11:03  2:31  2:16  236   42:32 15.5  1:59  311   41:11 13:17 1:38:59 
  290  13/17    793 Connie Kamara           Winona                 43 F   314 12:03  2:45  3:59  311   50:27 13.1  1:45  222   30:53  9:58 1:39:05 
  291   1/1     818 Theresa Riley           La Crescent            67 F   309 11:40  2:40  3:19  275   45:42 14.4  3:03  280   35:28 11:27 1:39:10 
  292  27/32    785 Jennifer Hickman        Chicago                39 F   148  8:33  1:57  4:33  290   46:43 14.1  4:26  278   35:12 11:21 1:39:24 
  293  27/35    882 Melanie Hintz           Rochester              34 F   294 11:06  2:32  2:55  303   48:12 13.7  2:15  275   35:04 11:19 1:39:31 
  294  27/31    705 Claudia Cappiello       Minneapolis            25 F   230  9:38  2:12  3:20  312   50:31 13.1  3:24  260   33:32 10:49 1:40:23 
  295  28/32    780 Tanya Yender            Minnesota City         38 F   152  8:35  1:57  2:40  325   52:40 12.5  2:17  270   34:17 11:04 1:40:26 
  296  28/35    755 Katrina Seitz           Minneapolis            33 F   284 10:57  2:30  3:02  297   47:17 14.0  2:53  287   36:43 11:51 1:40:49 
  297  30/32    598 Paul Soukup             Winona                 36 M   303 11:30  2:37  4:09  301   47:43 13.8  1:56  281   35:36 11:29 1:40:51 
  298   7/7     851 Gary Lueders            Rochester              60 M   297 11:11  2:33  5:35  267   44:56 14.7  1:51  291   37:24 12:04 1:40:57 
  299  20/22    624 Marcus Burnham          Winona                 41 M   154  8:38  1:58  2:50  196   40:12 16.4  2:38  331   47:05 15:12 1:41:21 
  300  28/31    715 Ashley Hodge            Black River Falls      27 F   189  9:02  2:04  3:12  287   46:32 14.2  2:04  310   41:11 13:17 1:41:58 
  301   9/11    863 Kayla Fuller            Minneapolis            24 F   138  8:27  1:56  3:49  315   50:38 13.0  1:41  292   37:28 12:05 1:42:01 
  302  14/17    899 Jinna Collins-Jwacu     Minneapolis            44 F   341 19:19  4:24  3:44  241   42:42 15.5  3:30  251   32:56 10:38 1:42:09 
  303  10/10    821 Zachary Ford            Winona                 23 M   340 18:55  4:18  5:13  308   49:14 13.4  1:18  191   29:04  9:23 1:43:43 
  304  29/35    880 Jessica Ellingson       Buffalo                33 F   278 10:43  2:27  4:53  328   53:01 12.4  2:09  253   33:04 10:40 1:43:48 
  305  21/22    836 Kollin Foss             Minnesota City         41 M   320 12:22  2:49  4:39  244   42:58 15.4  3:37  305   40:19 13:01 1:43:52 
  306   7/8     912 Joseph Stoltman         Frisco                 57 M   257 10:03  2:17  4:04  306   48:57 13.5  2:03  302   39:02 12:36 1:44:07 
  307  30/35    873 Nikki Janssen           Hastings               33 F   338 15:36  3:33  3:55  296   47:14 14.0  4:19  276   35:07 11:20 1:46:10 
  308  29/32    766 Jill Hansen             Chaska                 37 F   246  9:48  2:14  3:54  300   47:36 13.9  2:32  320   43:14 13:57 1:47:03 
  309  31/35    883 Jennie Heydt-Nelson     Minneapolis            34 F   221  9:32  2:10  4:21  326   52:49 12.5  3:00  293   37:36 12:08 1:47:16 
  310  25/25    531 Cameron Portrr          Minneapolis            27 M   268 10:24  2:22  3:46  320   51:47 12.7  2:06  304   39:46 12:50 1:47:46 
  311  47/48    827 Thulani Jwacu           Minneapolis            32 M   226  9:35  2:11  5:38  310   50:09 13.2  4:33  297   37:54 12:14 1:47:47 
  312  10/10    638 Rich Felt               Rochester              46 M   296 11:10  2:33  4:04  243   42:47 15.4  3:13  329   46:42 15:04 1:47:54 
  313  16/16    846 Lon Buss                De Forest              52 M   335 14:22  3:16  6:53  304   48:31 13.6  2:19  286   36:31 11:47 1:48:35 
  314  15/17    897 Stacy Williams          Lonsdale               43 F   270 10:27  2:23  3:28  309   50:00 13.2  3:25  313   41:37 13:26 1:48:56 
  315   8/9     684 Maddie Thooft           Bemidji                16 F   310 11:42  2:40  2:41  319   51:20 12.9  2:02  312   41:28 13:23 1:49:12 
  316  30/32    778 Heather Bye-Kollbaum    Minneapolis            38 F   248  9:50  2:14  2:39  280   46:10 14.3  3:06  333   47:29 15:19 1:49:12 
  317   5/6     906 Tina Wesley             Eau Claire             54 F   304 11:32  2:38  3:07  323   52:29 12.6  1:34  308   40:37 13:07 1:49:18 
  318  16/17    896 Sarah Dixen             Winona                 41 F   295 11:07  2:32  2:42  314   50:35 13.0  2:25  323   43:41 14:06 1:50:28 
  319  10/11    860 Cheryl Manor            Menomonie              24 F   308 11:40  2:39  3:26  317   51:09 12.9  2:29  314   41:48 13:29 1:50:30 
  320   8/8     848 Craig Porter            Winona                 56 M   190  9:03  2:04  5:16  250   43:29 15.2  3:47  338   49:07 15:51 1:50:40 
  321  31/32    784 Shelley Stewart         Winona                 39 F   324 12:43  2:54  2:54  266   44:39 14.8  3:36  332   47:15 15:15 1:51:05 
  322  48/48    581 Ed Steele               Sun Prairie            33 M   279 10:48  2:28  5:24  316   51:01 12.9  2:08  321   43:16 13:58 1:52:36 
  323   9/9     687 Alexiss Jones           Andover                18 F   299 11:16  2:34  5:03  321   51:49 12.7  1:51  316   42:42 13:47 1:52:40 
  324  29/31    714 Sarah Kneller           Minneapolis            27 F   254 10:01  2:17  2:48  318   51:20 12.9  2:33  328   46:34 15:02 1:53:13 
  325  32/35    878 Kara Schilling          Little Falls           33 F   280 10:49  2:28  5:01  327   52:58 12.5  2:10  318   43:10 13:56 1:54:06 
  326  31/32    833 Oscar Tuerck            Saint Paul             39 M   336 14:48  3:22  4:07  263   44:30 14.8  2:09  336   48:36 15:41 1:54:08 
  327  30/31    865 Andrea Fleming          Spring Park            26 F   283 10:56  2:30  3:46  313   50:32 13.1  3:49  326   45:27 14:40 1:54:28 
  328  17/17    783 Nicole Schossow         Hastings               40 F   333 14:07  3:13  4:56  324   52:34 12.6  2:09  309   40:47 13:10 1:54:32 
  329  11/11    862 Katie Burroughs         Stewartville           24 F   311 11:43  2:40  4:13  330   54:28 12.1  1:34  322   43:39 14:05 1:55:36 
  330   1/1     817 Leanne Hansen           Minneapolis            62 F   328 13:23  3:03  7:45  322   52:14 12.6  4:10  307   40:30 13:04 1:57:59 
  331   5/6     813 Judy Novotny            Winona                 57 F   315 12:04  2:45  4:20  331   55:36 11.9  3:44  324   45:00 14:31 2:00:42 
  332  32/32    169 Paul Bautch             Minneapolis            38 M   339 16:46  3:49  3:27  333   57:08 11.6  2:00  315   42:02 13:34 2:01:21 
  333   6/6     814 Angel Weisbrod          Rollingstone           58 F   323 12:27  2:50  3:43  338   59:27 11.1  2:10  325   45:19 14:38 2:03:05 
  334   6/6     905 Debbie Buss             De Forest              52 F   322 12:26  2:50  4:30  332   57:02 11.6  2:39  327   46:32 15:01 2:03:07 
  335  33/35    874 Laura Cummings          Winona                 34 F   313 11:59  2:44  2:54  335   59:21 11.1  2:24  337   48:36 15:41 2:05:12 
  336  34/35    877 Sharon Hellengreen      Neenah                 33 F   331 14:00  3:11  4:06  339 1:03:42 10.4  4:05  317   43:10 13:56 2:09:01 
  337   5/6     903 Malinda Schmiechen      Excelsior              46 F   329 13:54  3:10  8:20  336   59:26 11.1  2:46  334   47:49 15:26 2:12:13 
  338   5/5     852 John Collins            Winona                 72 M   330 13:55  3:10  8:16  337   59:26 11.1  2:48  335   47:50 15:26 2:12:13 
  339   6/6     800 Michelle Thooft         Bemidji                47 F   334 14:18  3:15  7:34  334   59:19 11.1  2:44  340   53:58 17:25 2:17:51 
  340  22/22    629 Timothy Walsh           Rochester              43 M   262 10:13  2:20  5:01  341 1:16:42  8.6  2:43  330   47:02 15:11 2:21:39 
  341  35/35    347 Mariah Bautch           Minneapolis            34 F   327 13:06  2:59  3:10  340 1:08:31  9.6  3:12  341   55:30 17:55 2:23:26 
  342  31/31    866 Melissa Bethea          Winona                 26 F   159  8:39  1:58  4:07  342 1:19:30  8.3  2:26  339   52:14 16:51 2:26:54 
  343  32/32    886 Margo Stevermer         Rochester              36 F   298 11:16  2:34  4:32  343 1:28:19  7.5  2:07  342   57:27 18:32 2:43:40 


================================================================================================================================================
                            MALE RELAY RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  TEAM NAME & SWIMMER, BIKER, RUNNER             Rank Swim  Pace Trn.1 Rank   Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank    Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ============================================= ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  590 Go Fast Gilmores                                 1  8:34  1:57  0:57    2   35:09 18.8  0:47    2   29:01  9:22 1:14:26 
           Jared Anderson , Mike Kwasny , Mike Goryl              
    2  653 JDD                                              2  9:29  2:10  1:13    1   34:35 19.1  2:21    3   29:07  9:24 1:16:43 
           Jeff Rose , Dominique Ponsolle , Don Wantock           
    3  819 Trigens from Kanlandesota                        3 19:19  4:24  1:57    3   45:37 14.5  1:33    1   28:07  9:05 1:36:31 
           Carolyn Collins , Karen Schilling , Christy Mcculloch  


================================================================================================================================================
                           FEMALE RELAY RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  TEAM NAME & SWIMMER, BIKER, RUNNER             Rank Swim  Pace Trn.1 Rank   Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank    Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ============================================= ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  806 Team Bastian                                     1  5:49  1:20  0:58    1   32:40 20.2  1:00    8   36:48 11:53 1:17:13 
           Mary Bastian , Kimberlee Bastian , Wanda Bastian       
    2  808 Two Early Birds Just Tri'                        8 11:13  2:33  2:19    2   37:38 17.5  1:05    4   30:41  9:54 1:22:55 
            ,  ,                                                    
    3  779 Miller Scrap                                     6  8:36  1:58  1:35    3   44:28 14.8  1:11    1   27:25  8:51 1:23:14 
           Grace Miller , Cherie Burke , Jes Miller               
    4  689 3 Musketeers                                     4  7:36  1:44  1:02    5   51:19 12.9  1:00    2   27:50  8:59 1:28:46 
           Cherisse Wolvington , Kaitlyn Lindaman , Rena Dornfeld 
    5  786 Jelly Filled Hops                                5  8:28  1:56  2:51    4   49:28 13.3  1:28    6   32:12 10:24 1:34:25 
            ,  ,                                                    
    6  708 Sebomination 2012? YESS,                         2  6:58  1:35  1:34    7   58:56 11.2  1:20    3   28:38  9:15 1:37:24 
           Lucia Yess , Elizabeth Sebo , Laura Sebo               
    7  692 Rum Cauldron                                     3  7:18  1:40  1:19    6   55:49 11.8  1:15    5   31:55 10:18 1:37:35 
           Brynna Otterson , Jessy Crosby , Nikki Sieben          
    8  815 Honeyweiss Honey Badgers                         7 10:13  2:20  2:00    8 1:02:45 10.5  1:36    7   34:02 10:59 1:50:34 
           Jenny Baechler , Cathy Mcintyre , Stephanie Kiekbusch  


================================================================================================================================================
                            COED RELAY RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  TEAM NAME & SWIMMER, BIKER, RUNNER             Rank Swim  Pace Trn.1 Rank   Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank    Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ============================================= ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  630 Team Apple Butter                                1  6:05  1:23  0:55    1   32:34 20.3  0:55    1   24:55  8:03 1:05:23 
           Kirstin Klemp , Matt Weinbender , Lorrie Weinbender    
    2  556 Stachetastic                                     2  6:42  1:32  1:20    3   35:23 18.7  1:06    8   31:01 10:01 1:15:30 
           Ryan Girtler , Paul Girtler , Shawnie Girtler          
    3  776 Team Prodz                                       8  8:48  2:00  1:20    5   41:55 15.7  1:21    4   26:42  8:37 1:20:04 
           Ethan Prodzinski , Dave Prodzinsk , Ryan Prodzinski    
    4  666 Pom's Trio                                       7  8:41  1:59  1:19    6   45:33 14.5  0:58    2   25:31  8:14 1:22:02 
           David Dornfeld , Nancy Dornfeld , Julie Geiger         
    5  723 Berlatt                                         11 13:10  3:00  1:27    4   38:30 17.1  1:02    7   30:26  9:49 1:24:33 
           Ken Platt , Chris Bernhardt , A Platt                  
    6  774 Spang Gang #1                                    3  6:51  1:34  1:04    2   34:10 19.3  1:33   10   44:13 14:16 1:27:49 
            ,  ,                                                    
    7  751 T-Key                                           10  9:15  2:07  1:43    7   49:23 13.4  1:31    9   31:54 10:18 1:33:45 
           Jared Oppelt , Chianne Thicke , Vickie Westland        
    8  789 SpongBob Slowpants                               9  8:49  2:01  1:27    8   53:28 12.3  1:16    6   29:06  9:24 1:34:04 
           Julie Fassbender , Deb Beckman , Dean Beckman          
    9  773 Guinness Glazed                                  4  7:42  1:45  1:39   10 1:01:24 10.7  1:53    3   25:39  8:17 1:38:15 
            ,  ,                                                    
   10  682 Team Tri Hard                                    6  8:28  1:56  1:09   11 1:01:53 10.7  1:01    5   26:42  8:37 1:39:11 
           Brittani Patten , Laura Gagnon , Harley Leavens        
   11  680 Dancer & Butcher                                 5  7:53  1:48  1:14    9   55:53 11.8  1:27   11   45:11 14:35 1:51:35 
            ,  ,                                                    

================================================================================================================================================
                            PENALTY TIME ISSUED
================================================================================================================================================
No.  Name                    City               St Age Penalty Time  Penalty Comment                
==== ======================= ================== == === ============= ============================== 
 744 Amanda Jones            Minneapolis            32          2:00 5.10f Position                 
 752 Robyn Wangberg          Winona                 33          2:00 3.4d Unauthorized Assistance   
 855 Kelsey Andrist          Menomonie              21          2:00 5.10a Drafting                 


================================================================================================================================================
                      NON QUALIFYING RESULTS: SPRINT
================================================================================================================================================
Bib  Name                    City               St Age Sex Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
==== ======================= ================== == === === ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
 526 Jason Arney-O'neil      Saint Paul             26 M      2  8:22  1:54                          1:08                            
 746 Jessica Pink            Anoka                  33 F      1  8:20  1:54  2:53                                                    
 875 Stacy Hemming           Lino Lakes             33 F      4 11:12  2:33  4:17                                                    
 907 Janet Baker             Winona                 54 F      3  9:37  2:11                                                          

                            TOP TEN SWIM TIMES
                                                              Swim  100 
PLACE NAME                    CITY               ST AGE  S    Time  yds
===== ======================= ================== == ===  =  ============
    1 Nikolas Pardoe          Black River Falls      15 M    5:02  1:09 
    2 Diana Koepp             Rochester              27 F    5:05  1:10 
    3 Dan Chies               Waconia                30 M    5:12  1:11 
    4 Benjamin Trnka          Saint Paul             24 M    5:20  1:13 
    5 Hodd Gorman             Winona                 16 M    5:30  1:15 
    6 Andy Happe              Urbandale              23 M    5:35  1:17 
    7 Jason Fischer           Rochester              35 M    5:38  1:17 
    8 Brian Sames             Shakopee               26 M    5:40  1:18 
    9 MacKenzie Brosnahan     Winona                 18 F    5:40  1:18 
   10 Dale Magnuson           Rochester              36 M    5:47  1:19 

                            TOP TEN BIKE TIMES
                                                             Bike   
PLACE NAME                    CITY               ST AGE  S   Time   MPH
===== ======================= ================== == ===  = ============
    1 Jim Felling             River Falls            34 M   28:18 23.3 
    2 Benjamin Trnka          Saint Paul             24 M   28:32 23.1 
    3 Travis Seeger           Byron                  33 M   29:12 22.6 
    4 Erich Heneke            Stewartville           33 M   29:18 22.5 
    5 Brian Sames             Shakopee               26 M   29:27 22.4 
    6 Paul Mollett            Chaska                 42 M   29:45 22.2 
    7 Ben Brueshoff           Saint Paul             29 M   29:46 22.2 
    8 Veronica Bond           Rochester              40 F   30:09 21.9 
    9 Abel Rodriguez          La Crosse              54 M   30:10 21.9 
   10 Jeff Couchman           Minneapolis            37 M   30:19 21.8 

                             TOP TEN RUN TIMES
                                                             Run   
PLACE NAME                    CITY               ST AGE  S   Time   Pace
===== ======================= ================== == ===  = =============
    1 Brian Sames             Shakopee               26 M   16:19  5:16 
    2 Benjamin Trnka          Saint Paul             24 M   18:48  6:04 
    3 Jim Felling             River Falls            34 M   18:57  6:07 
    4 David Schlangen         Sartell                35 M   19:31  6:18 
    5 Brian Williams          Rochester              33 M   19:55  6:26 
    6 Aaron Murray            Onalaska               22 M   20:01  6:28 
    7 Erich Heneke            Stewartville           33 M   20:09  6:30 
    8 Cory Felderman          Rochester              31 M   20:10  6:31 
    9 Randy Gibson            La Crescent            52 M   20:21  6:34 
   10 Steve Rudzik            Rochester              37 M   20:34  6:38 

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  517 Brian Sames             Shakopee               26    7  5:40  1:18  1:36    5   29:27 22.4  1:01    1   16:19  5:16   54:02 
    2  511 Benjamin Trnka          Saint Paul             24    3  5:20  1:13  0:55    2   28:32 23.1  0:51    2   18:48  6:04   54:24 
    3  580 Jim Felling             River Falls            34   17  6:10  1:25  1:01    1   28:18 23.3  0:56    3   18:57  6:07   55:21 
    4  572 Travis Seeger           Byron                  33   24  6:41  1:32  1:26    3   29:12 22.6  0:56   13   20:54  6:45   59:08 
    5  547 Ben Brueshoff           Saint Paul             29   21  6:36  1:30  1:13    7   29:46 22.2  1:06   15   21:36  6:58 1:00:14 
    6  656 Randy Gibson            La Crescent            52   30  6:50  1:34  1:40   11   30:45 21.5  1:07    9   20:21  6:34 1:00:41 
    7  623 Paul Mollett            Chaska                 42   12  6:00  1:22  1:28    6   29:45 22.2  1:12   28   22:30  7:16 1:00:53 
    8  601 Elton Mosman            Rochester              37   19  6:27  1:28  1:11   17   31:22 21.0  1:13   11   20:46  6:42 1:00:58 
    9  500 Nikolas Pardoe          Black River Falls      15    1  5:02  1:09  1:45   21   31:48 20.8  1:15   19   21:53  7:04 1:01:40 
   10  578 Erich Heneke            Stewartville           33  132  9:35  2:11  1:48    4   29:18 22.5  1:12    7   20:09  6:30 1:02:00 
   11  596 Jason Fischer           Rochester              35    6  5:38  1:17  1:39   16   31:22 21.0  1:12   31   22:38  7:19 1:02:28 
   12  591 Brette Hjelle           Minneapolis            36   29  6:50  1:34  1:22   15   31:13 21.1  1:12   21   22:00  7:06 1:02:34 
   13  611 Jeremy Sroga            Minneapolis            39   14  6:06  1:24  1:54   27   32:39 20.2  1:13   12   20:48  6:43 1:02:39 
   14  514 James Eastbury          Chester                25   33  7:02  1:36  1:23   20   31:46 20.8  1:12   16   21:46  7:02 1:03:07 
   15  557 Cory Felderman          Rochester              31   49  7:34  1:44  1:33   24   32:22 20.4  1:35    8   20:10  6:31 1:03:12 
   16  597 Steve Rudzik            Rochester              37   72  8:00  1:50  1:48   19   31:32 20.9  1:25   10   20:34  6:38 1:03:17 
   17  549 Dan Chies               Waconia                30    2  5:12  1:11  1:08   35   33:24 19.8  1:05   30   22:35  7:17 1:03:23 
   18  603 Jeff Couchman           Minneapolis            37   83  8:13  1:52  1:48    9   30:19 21.8  1:30   22   22:02  7:07 1:03:51 
   19  576 Brian Williams          Rochester              33   67  7:57  1:49  1:46   30   32:49 20.1  1:38    5   19:55  6:26 1:04:04 
   20  569 Nick Duchateau          Rochester              33   28  6:48  1:33  1:28   26   32:37 20.2  1:11   25   22:18  7:12 1:04:20 
   21  615 Jason Schmidt           Farmington             41   82  8:12  1:52  1:06   13   31:06 21.2  1:29   33   22:44  7:20 1:04:36 
   22  512 Jon Lenz                Saint Paul             24   54  7:43  1:46  2:11   28   32:41 20.2  1:04   14   20:58  6:46 1:04:36 
   23  661 Abel Rodriguez          La Crosse              54   78  8:10  1:52  1:50    8   30:10 21.9  1:27   52   24:04  7:46 1:05:39 
   24  619 Gregory Bond            Rochester              41  108  8:46  2:00  1:28   14   31:10 21.2  1:05   41   23:18  7:31 1:05:45 
   25  587 David Schlangen         Sartell                35   73  8:00  1:50  2:32   55   35:00 18.9  0:50    4   19:31  6:18 1:05:52 
   26  573 Ryan Steil              Saint Cloud            32  107  8:45  2:00  2:01   25   32:25 20.4  1:07   18   21:50  7:03 1:06:06 
   27  506 Aaron Murray            Onalaska               22   32  7:01  1:36  1:48   81   36:19 18.2  1:15    6   20:01  6:28 1:06:22 
   28  528 Travis Hibbard          Rosemount              28   69  7:59  1:49  1:52   31   32:52 20.1  1:30   29   22:32  7:16 1:06:44 
   29  502 Luke Perko              Chatham                17   18  6:12  1:25  1:44   38   33:35 19.7  1:28   48   23:55  7:43 1:06:52 
   30  606 Sam Tift                Red Wing               37   10  5:53  1:21  2:18   40   33:39 19.6  1:59   37   23:06  7:27 1:06:53 
   31  538 Nicholas Zarns          Minneapolis            29    9  5:49  1:20  1:24   47   34:25 19.2  1:12   57   24:15  7:50 1:07:04 
   32  627 Gregg Dahlgren          Duluth                 43   92  8:28  1:56  2:00   43   34:02 19.4  1:04   17   21:48  7:02 1:07:21 
   33  829 Mark Benson             Richfield              42   15  6:08  1:24  2:03   49   34:35 19.1  1:33   39   23:13  7:30 1:07:29 
   34  639 Dan Markussen           La Crosse              47   64  7:57  1:49  2:02   10   30:25 21.7  1:26   79   25:48  8:20 1:07:37 
   35  644 Mark Miner              Winona                 48   37  7:09  1:38  1:16   22   31:58 20.6  1:14   85   26:11  8:27 1:07:45 
   36  589 Chad Wilson             Rhodes                 34   60  7:53  1:48  1:59   37   33:35 19.7  1:13   38   23:11  7:29 1:07:48 
   37  540 Kyle Vorachek           Minneapolis            29   46  7:32  1:43  2:16   12   30:45 21.5  2:24   69   25:01  8:04 1:07:56 
   38  553 Shawn Vinz              Rochester              30   79  8:10  1:52  2:35   34   33:21 19.8  1:37   24   22:17  7:12 1:07:59 
   39  609 Jeremiah Gardner        Bloomington            39  101  8:39  1:58  1:16   18   31:32 20.9  1:28   71   25:09  8:07 1:08:01 
   40  586 Scott Longmuir          Westfield              35   48  7:33  1:43  1:40   42   33:45 19.6  1:25   46   23:40  7:38 1:08:02 
   41  662 Randolph Miller         Maple Grove            55   98  8:34  1:57  1:35   32   33:08 19.9  1:33   42   23:18  7:31 1:08:06 
   42  584 Jason Migala            Sauk Rapids            33  134  9:37  2:11  2:17   29   32:44 20.2  1:11   27   22:26  7:15 1:08:13 
   43  602 Joshua Grenell          Rochester              37   35  7:07  1:37  1:40   56   35:00 18.9  1:08   47   23:52  7:42 1:08:45 
   44  828 Scott Olson             Minneapolis            33   36  7:08  1:38  2:14   45   34:17 19.3  1:39   45   23:34  7:36 1:08:50 
   45  509 Andy Happe              Urbandale              23    5  5:35  1:17  1:10   68   35:32 18.6  1:12   76   25:32  8:15 1:08:59 
   46  652 Scott Fischer           Lewiston               50   44  7:25  1:41  2:11   44   34:15 19.3  0:57   58   24:19  7:51 1:09:04 
   47  577 Nicholas Keller         Minneapolis            34   47  7:33  1:43  1:46   72   35:44 18.5  1:22   36   22:49  7:22 1:09:12 
   48  575 Jason Jensen            Wausau                 34  143  9:49  2:14  2:07   36   33:25 19.8  2:04   26   22:22  7:13 1:09:45 
   49  636 David Pardoe            Black River Falls      45   41  7:20  1:40  1:57   23   32:14 20.5  1:21  102   27:18  8:49 1:10:08 
   50  600 Dale Magnuson           Rochester              36    8  5:47  1:19  3:04   74   35:47 18.4  2:20   43   23:26  7:34 1:10:21 
   51  107 Brian Ellsworth         Rochester              31   50  7:37  1:44  2:27   69   35:34 18.6  1:30   44   23:31  7:36 1:10:37 
   52  276 Steve Theis             Wayzata                52   22  6:38  1:31  2:18   41   33:41 19.6  1:49   87   26:17  8:29 1:10:41 
   53  537 Ray Perry               Rochester              29   53  7:41  1:45  1:49   82   36:21 18.2  0:59   50   24:01  7:45 1:10:49 
   54  830 Kyle Rooney             Excelsior              36   26  6:46  1:33  2:54   73   35:44 18.5  1:29   51   24:02  7:46 1:10:53 
   55  594 Mike Jensen             Owatonna               36   56  7:49  1:47  2:49   71   35:36 18.5  2:06   35   22:48  7:22 1:11:07 
   56  503 Mathew Guenther         Black River Falls      18   65  7:57  1:49  1:53   64   35:23 18.7  1:03   70   25:01  8:05 1:11:14 
   57  595 Michael Gillespie       Savage                 36   84  8:15  1:53  2:22   95   37:06 17.8  1:47   20   21:55  7:04 1:11:24 
   58  545 Benjamin Al-Haddad      Minneapolis            29   51  7:37  1:44  2:16   77   36:05 18.3  1:12   60   24:19  7:51 1:11:27 
   59  618 Steve Stettler          Plain                  41  139  9:42  2:13  1:54   65   35:26 18.6  1:26   40   23:14  7:30 1:11:40 
   60  593 Gregg Erickson          Rochester              35   38  7:13  1:39  2:11   59   35:08 18.8  1:33   78   25:47  8:19 1:11:50 
   61  151 Mike Schmitt            Rochester              35  152 10:06  2:18  1:56   46   34:19 19.2  1:28   62   24:22  7:52 1:12:10 
   62  523 Derek Dockendorf        Eden Prairie           27   66  7:57  1:49  1:29   50   34:35 19.1  1:35   97   26:59  8:43 1:12:34 
   63  634 Mike Fingerson          Rochester              44  106  8:45  2:00  2:27   66   35:29 18.6  1:27   65   24:40  7:58 1:12:46 
   64  612 Jeff Viestenz           Winona                 39  168 11:00  2:30  2:17   33   33:18 19.8  1:27   67   24:52  8:02 1:12:52 
   65  564 Andy Koch               Rochester              32   63  7:56  1:48  1:37   58   35:02 18.8  1:11  109   27:38  8:55 1:13:22 
   66  604 Jason Quinn             Winona                 37   16  6:08  1:24  2:07   78   36:06 18.3  1:29  112   27:47  8:58 1:13:34 
   67  552 Bryant Rogness          Saint Paul             30  120  9:17  2:07  2:12   76   35:53 18.4  2:03   56   24:14  7:49 1:13:37 
   68  539 Tom Kandiko             Excelsior              28   31  7:00  1:36  1:46   96   37:10 17.8  1:30   86   26:13  8:28 1:13:37 
   69  651 James Duethman          Saint Paul             50   61  7:54  1:48  2:37   48   34:34 19.1  2:04   93   26:41  8:37 1:13:48 
   70  558 Nick Biesanz            Winona                 31   93  8:29  1:56  3:21   85   36:30 18.1  1:24   54   24:06  7:47 1:13:48 
   71  617 Mark Ulman              North Mankato          41  102  8:41  1:59  2:39   90   36:42 18.0  1:27   64   24:34  7:56 1:14:02 
   72  518 Patrick Jager           Minneapolis            25  123  9:21  2:08  2:57   88   36:38 18.0  2:31   32   22:43  7:20 1:14:09 
   73  541 Blake Smith             Saint Paul             28  131  9:34  2:11  2:44   60   35:09 18.8  1:55   74   25:18  8:10 1:14:37 
   74  583 Matthew Kunkel          Minneapolis            33  157 10:24  2:22  2:05   53   34:55 18.9  1:58   75   25:22  8:11 1:14:42 
   75  588 Michael Braun           Madison                35  135  9:38  2:12  2:10   98   37:14 17.7  1:48   55   24:07  7:47 1:14:55 
   76  505 Shubham Debnath         Winona                 22   13  6:04  1:23  2:06   89   36:38 18.0  1:40  121   28:32  9:12 1:14:58 
   77  561 Steve Gricius           Winona                 32  145  9:56  2:16  1:33   62   35:12 18.8  1:28   96   26:51  8:40 1:14:59 
   78  635 Todd Ratcliff           Saint Paul             46   34  7:04  1:37  2:59  114   38:23 17.2  2:23   59   24:19  7:51 1:15:07 
   79  510 Shaun Kober             Sleepy Eye             24  138  9:41  2:12  2:00  118   38:42 17.1  0:55   49   24:01  7:45 1:15:17 
   80  534 David Miller            Fort Worth             28   55  7:48  1:47  2:35   61   35:11 18.8  1:28  120   28:25  9:10 1:15:26 
   81  648 Scott Crow              Vadnais Heights        50   27  6:48  1:33  2:35   75   35:49 18.4  1:37  131   29:00  9:22 1:15:47 
   82  621 Joe Grossbach           Byron                  42   43  7:22  1:41  2:34  106   38:04 17.3  2:38   72   25:14  8:09 1:15:50 
   83  148 Scott Tober             Winona                 35   57  7:52  1:48  2:30  134   40:01 16.5  1:19   61   24:20  7:51 1:16:00 
   84  649 Bruce Hegge             Spring Grove           51   91  8:27  1:56  4:25   39   33:37 19.6  2:06  107   27:35  8:54 1:16:08 
   85  823 Matthew Chimento        Osseo                  30  114  8:53  2:02  2:08   63   35:15 18.7  2:13  111   27:42  8:57 1:16:09 
   86  574 Kyle Herdina            Red Wing               33   58  7:53  1:48  2:08  120   38:47 17.0  1:14   84   26:10  8:27 1:16:09 
   87  508 David Frey              Winona                 24  116  8:58  2:03  3:33  113   38:16 17.2  1:27   53   24:05  7:46 1:16:16 
   88   91 Michael Gant            Columbus               30   86  8:17  1:53  2:32  108   38:07 17.3  2:45   66   24:41  7:58 1:16:20 
   89  570 Justin Lutterman        Eagle Lake             33   45  7:28  1:42  2:38  133   39:45 16.6  1:26   73   25:16  8:09 1:16:32 
   90  579 Bryan Donaldson         Rochester              33  119  9:13  2:06  2:55   67   35:29 18.6  1:52  100   27:05  8:45 1:16:33 
   91  571 Eric Froistad           Saint Paul             33   52  7:38  1:44  2:22  111   38:12 17.3  1:28   99   27:04  8:44 1:16:42 
   92  835 Benjamin Fursueth       Prior Lake             39   87  8:19  1:54  3:20   57   35:01 18.8  2:26  108   27:37  8:55 1:16:42 
   93  820 Theodor Morgan          Winona                 16   20  6:35  1:30  1:42  144   40:42 16.2  0:59   94   26:46  8:38 1:16:43 
   94  620 Brendan Loughrey        Minneapolis            42  104  8:43  1:59  2:00   54   34:58 18.9  1:30  135   29:38  9:34 1:16:47 
   95  592 Greg Naylor             Minneapolis            35   68  7:59  1:49  1:51  104   37:55 17.4  1:40  106   27:34  8:54 1:16:56 
   96  542 Jeremy Miller           Winona                 29   40  7:17  1:40  3:11  109   38:10 17.3  2:42   77   25:39  8:17 1:16:58 
   97  655 Robert Quinlan          Winona                 52   23  6:39  1:31  2:25  116   38:35 17.1  1:39  114   27:52  9:00 1:17:07 
   98  501 Hodd Gorman             Winona                 16    4  5:30  1:15  2:21  153   42:07 15.7  1:31   83   26:05  8:25 1:17:32 
   99  675 William Reinarts        Winona                 63   74  8:02  1:50  2:38   52   34:49 19.0  2:24  139   30:00  9:41 1:17:50 
  100  527 Brian Schneider         Faribault              27   77  8:09  1:52  2:51  115   38:27 17.2  2:06   88   26:21  8:30 1:17:52 
  101  562 Brent Kath              Minnetonka             31  169 11:00  2:30  3:28   70   35:35 18.5  1:53   81   25:59  8:23 1:17:52 
  102  546 Michael Siedschlag      Monticello             29  141  9:45  2:13  2:45  150   41:38 15.9  1:15   34   22:44  7:20 1:18:05 
  103  567 Mark Adam               Rosemount              33  127  9:30  2:10  3:06   97   37:11 17.7  1:53   92   26:33  8:34 1:18:12 
  104  532 Tyler Johnson           Minneapolis            27   62  7:55  1:48  1:54   83   36:26 18.1  1:28  142   30:34  9:52 1:18:16 
  105 1559 Mathhew Thrune          Winona             MN  32  162 10:42  2:26  3:23  102   37:42 17.5  1:53   68   24:52  8:02 1:18:29 
  106  670 Mark Winholtz           Andover                61  160 10:29  2:23  1:59   51   34:37 19.1  1:22  141   30:33  9:52 1:18:59 
  107  643 Dave Ryan               Winona                 49   96  8:33  1:57  2:49  128   39:11 16.8  1:45   95   26:47  8:39 1:19:03 
  108  560 Kyle Cappiello          Minneapolis            32  180 12:26  2:50  3:21  125   38:57 16.9  2:18   23   22:09  7:09 1:19:09 
  109  646 Lee Braaten             Glenwood               50   75  8:05  1:50  3:35   86   36:33 18.1  2:17  129   28:57  9:21 1:19:24 
  110  550 Todd Wright             Saint Paul             31  164 10:42  2:26  2:01  112   38:15 17.3  1:06  104   27:24  8:51 1:19:26 
  111  632 Ron Aumann              Marshfield             43  148 10:02  2:17  3:19   87   36:37 18.0  1:48  118   28:20  9:09 1:20:04 
  112  551 Kurt Rannenberg         Winona                 30   25  6:46  1:33  3:18  127   39:07 16.9  2:12  127   28:47  9:17 1:20:09 
  113  515 Andy Wood               Winona                 25   81  8:12  1:52  3:57   84   36:27 18.1  2:56  124   28:39  9:15 1:20:10 
  114  504 Billy Porter            Duluth                 21  182 12:58  2:57  2:47   93   36:56 17.9  1:19   89   26:27  8:32 1:20:26 
  115  565 Scott Nelson            Rochester              32  125  9:26  2:09  3:19   94   37:05 17.8  2:04  125   28:41  9:16 1:20:33 
  116  568 Joe Palmquist           Saint Paul             33   85  8:17  1:53  2:53  126   38:58 16.9  1:37  130   29:00  9:22 1:20:43 
  117  642 Tom Cordes              Winona                 49  156 10:23  2:22  2:02  146   40:49 16.2  1:10   90   26:29  8:33 1:20:52 
  118  640 Michael Striefel        Maple Grove            47  161 10:39  2:26  2:23  100   37:32 17.6  2:36  119   28:24  9:10 1:21:32 
  119  555 Curtis Trnka            Saint Paul             30  110  8:47  2:00  2:41   99   37:20 17.7  1:06  150   31:47 10:16 1:21:39 
  120  607 Benjamin Petersen       Chanhassen             37                          91   36:44 18.0  1:45  155   32:47 10:35 1:21:42 
  121  585 Billy Dihel             Chicago                33  109  8:46  2:00  3:13  148   41:09 16.0  1:12  105   27:28  8:52 1:21:45 
  122  599 David Field             Rochester              37  113  8:51  2:01  3:57  149   41:27 15.9  1:14   91   26:32  8:34 1:22:00 
  123  650 Paul Carlstrom          Batavia                51  118  9:06  2:05  3:27  110   38:11 17.3  1:37  138   29:55  9:39 1:22:14 
  124  554 David Gucciardi         Berwyn                 31  171 11:02  2:31  2:58  135   40:08 16.4  2:27   80   25:50  8:20 1:22:24 
  125  837 Russ Patten             New Richmond           40  126  9:27  2:09  4:13   92   36:56 17.9  2:17  137   29:47  9:37 1:22:39 
  126  831 Sheldon Lutterman       Woodbury               37  128  9:31  2:10  4:07  101   37:35 17.6  2:45  128   28:53  9:19 1:22:49 
  127  641 John Rukavina           Hudson                 48   11  5:56  1:21  2:33  132   39:37 16.7  1:46  156   33:07 10:41 1:22:56 
  128  548 Christopher Ebert       Winona                 29   70  8:00  1:49  2:08   80   36:16 18.2  2:30  161   34:07 11:01 1:22:58 
  129  616 Matthew Burow           Minneapolis            41  130  9:34  2:11  2:04  123   38:51 17.0  1:24  146   31:14 10:05 1:23:05 
  130  645 Christian Michener      Winona                 49  147 10:01  2:17  3:38  138   40:14 16.4  2:17   98   27:04  8:44 1:23:12 
  131  838 Ronald Beckman          Northome               41  163 10:42  2:26  2:58  147   40:55 16.1  1:17  110   27:41  8:56 1:23:32 
  132  536 Zachary Krage           Winona                 29  136  9:40  2:12  3:22  143   40:32 16.3  1:18  126   28:45  9:17 1:23:34 
  133  676 Robert Kranz            Kapaa                  65  167 10:59  2:30  3:04  119   38:45 17.0  2:12  123   28:39  9:15 1:23:39 
  134  660 Michael Dmowski         Minneapolis            54  129  9:32  2:10  2:14  107   38:05 17.3  1:24  153   32:30 10:29 1:23:43 
  135  659 James Vanoosten         Rochester              52  100  8:39  1:58  4:00  103   37:46 17.5  1:36  151   32:01 10:20 1:24:00 
  136  614 Steve Volkman           Winona                 40  159 10:25  2:22  3:21  129   39:18 16.8  1:22  134   29:37  9:33 1:24:00 
  137  582 Dave Vos                Sartell                34  154 10:21  2:21  3:16  145   40:43 16.2  1:43  116   28:01  9:03 1:24:01 
  138  507 Ian Gloude              Excelsior              22  124  9:21  2:08  4:11  131   39:32 16.7  2:23  133   29:08  9:24 1:24:33 
  139  678 Edward Maslowski        Rochester              66  150 10:04  2:18  4:23  124   38:53 17.0  3:26  113   27:49  8:59 1:24:34 
  140  663 Kelly Ohara             Rochester              55   90  8:24  1:55  3:45  117   38:37 17.1  2:52  145   31:07 10:03 1:24:44 
  141  669 Richard Frietsche       Winona                 61   89  8:23  1:55  3:33  105   38:02 17.4  2:17  154   32:36 10:31 1:24:49 
  142  664 Phil Davis              Bloomington            58  155 10:23  2:22  3:49  155   42:24 15.6  2:15   82   26:01  8:24 1:24:50 
  143  613 Scott Fricke            Winona                 39  172 11:03  2:31  3:06  121   38:49 17.0  1:42  140   30:18  9:47 1:24:56 
  144  133 Ryan Ayers              Owatonna               34  137  9:41  2:12  3:38  156   42:26 15.6  1:48  117   28:10  9:06 1:25:40 
  145  822 Eric Kuhn               Winona                 28  170 11:00  2:30  5:51  168   43:45 15.1  1:56   63   24:27  7:54 1:26:58 
  146  667 Phillip Vickers         Rochester              59   95  8:31  1:56  2:16  139   40:18 16.4  2:08  159   33:48 10:54 1:26:59 
  147  849 Allen Halverson         Fountain City          57  122  9:21  2:08  3:19  142   40:25 16.3  1:52  152   32:16 10:25 1:27:11 
  148  654 Rich Weeks              Eden Prairie           52   71  8:00  1:50  2:56   79   36:13 18.2  2:31  173   37:39 12:09 1:27:18 
  149  674 Joe Kandiko             Excelsior              62   76  8:06  1:51  2:38  130   39:32 16.7  2:51  162   34:18 11:04 1:27:23 
  150  839 Wayne Johnson           Blackduck              42  177 12:11  2:46  4:00  140   40:19 16.4  1:13  148   31:36 10:12 1:29:17 
  151  672 John Paulson            Winona                 61  121  9:19  2:07  3:27  141   40:22 16.4  2:36  164   34:38 11:11 1:30:20 
  152  563 Adam Aslakson           Rochester              31  103  8:41  1:59  3:47  151   41:39 15.8  2:31  160   33:53 10:56 1:30:29 
  153  520 Brian Neuberger         Winona                 26  186 15:06  3:26  3:28  159   42:40 15.5  1:33  115   27:56  9:01 1:30:41 
  154  622 Dave Stewart            Winona                 41  151 10:05  2:18  3:13  122   38:50 17.0  2:58  166   35:40 11:31 1:30:43 
  155  845 Steve Leonhardi         Winona                 51  181 12:57  2:57  5:42  164   43:05 15.3  1:40  103   27:22  8:50 1:30:43 
  156  824 Oliver Ross             Saint Paul             31  115  8:57  2:02  5:53  161   42:43 15.5  2:11  144   31:02 10:01 1:30:43 
  157  543 Steve Mrozinski         Saint Paul             30  146 10:00  2:17  3:03  175   46:25 14.2  1:41  136   29:39  9:34 1:30:46 
  158  525 Joe Marcella            Minneapolis            26  140  9:44  2:13  3:21  154   42:15 15.6  1:57  157   33:31 10:49 1:30:46 
  159  840 Michael Johnson         Winona                 44  105  8:45  2:00  3:04  177   47:27 13.9  1:15  147   31:23 10:08 1:31:52 
  160  826 Scott Miller Platt      Davenport              33   97  8:33  1:57  6:07  176   46:41 14.1  2:06  122   28:38  9:15 1:32:05 
  161  529 Michael Karp            Platteville            28  178 12:20  2:49  3:43  167   43:44 15.1  2:45  143   30:53  9:58 1:33:24 
  162  658 Tim Stajkowski          Pepin                  52  112  8:48  2:00  3:00  185   53:10 12.4  1:41  101   27:10  8:46 1:33:47 
  163  544 Chris Mayer             Winona                 30   59  7:53  1:48  3:07  158   42:36 15.5  1:51  176   38:31 12:26 1:33:55 
  164  631 Fredrick Eggert         Richfield              44   94  8:29  1:56  4:18  152   41:52 15.8  2:23  169   36:56 11:55 1:33:56 
  165  834 Nate Judson             Saint Paul             39  142  9:46  2:14  3:50  169   43:51 15.1  3:08  158   33:41 10:52 1:34:15 
  166  677 Bill Spang              Duluth                 66   80  8:10  1:52  3:20  160   42:40 15.5  2:11  175   38:01 12:16 1:34:20 
  167  610 Matt Yender             Minnesota City         38   39  7:16  1:39  4:50  174   45:45 14.4  2:23  163   34:20 11:05 1:34:33 
  168  628 Mark Benson             Richfield              33  144  9:53  2:15  3:57  157   42:26 15.6  1:55  167   36:26 11:45 1:34:35 
  169  673 John Mix                Madison                63  176 11:40  2:39  5:02  173   45:16 14.6  2:13  149   31:47 10:15 1:35:55 
  170  668 Richmond McCluer        Winona                 58   42  7:21  1:41  3:23  137   40:12 16.4  3:15  181   43:14 13:57 1:37:23 
  171  825 Daniel Johnson          Stewartville           32  111  8:47  2:00  4:05  172   45:08 14.6  2:47  172   37:38 12:09 1:38:23 
  172  679 Tom Anderson            Minneapolis            66  166 10:54  2:29  4:50  166   43:34 15.1  2:08  170   37:15 12:01 1:38:39 
  173  598 Paul Soukup             Winona                 36  175 11:30  2:37  4:09  178   47:43 13.8  1:56  165   35:36 11:29 1:40:51 
  174  851 Gary Lueders            Rochester              60  174 11:11  2:33  5:35  171   44:56 14.7  1:51  171   37:24 12:04 1:40:57 
  175  624 Marcus Burnham          Winona                 41   99  8:38  1:58  2:50  136   40:12 16.4  2:38  185   47:05 15:12 1:41:21 
  176  821 Zachary Ford            Winona                 23  188 18:55  4:18  5:13  181   49:14 13.4  1:18  132   29:04  9:23 1:43:43 
  177  836 Kollin Foss             Minnesota City         41  179 12:22  2:49  4:39  163   42:58 15.4  3:37  179   40:19 13:01 1:43:52 
  178  912 Joseph Stoltman         Frisco                 57  149 10:03  2:17  4:04  180   48:57 13.5  2:03  177   39:02 12:36 1:44:07 
  179  531 Cameron Portrr          Minneapolis            27  158 10:24  2:22  3:46  184   51:47 12.7  2:06  178   39:46 12:50 1:47:46 
  180  827 Thulani Jwacu           Minneapolis            32  133  9:35  2:11  5:38  182   50:09 13.2  4:33  174   37:54 12:14 1:47:47 
  181  638 Rich Felt               Rochester              46  173 11:10  2:33  4:04  162   42:47 15.4  3:13  183   46:42 15:04 1:47:54 
  182  846 Lon Buss                De Forest              52  184 14:22  3:16  6:53  179   48:31 13.6  2:19  168   36:31 11:47 1:48:35 
  183  848 Craig Porter            Winona                 56  117  9:03  2:04  5:16  165   43:29 15.2  3:47  188   49:07 15:51 1:50:40 
  184  581 Ed Steele               Sun Prairie            33  165 10:48  2:28  5:24  183   51:01 12.9  2:08  182   43:16 13:58 1:52:36 
  185  833 Oscar Tuerck            Saint Paul             39  185 14:48  3:22  4:07  170   44:30 14.8  2:09  187   48:36 15:41 1:54:08 
  186  169 Paul Bautch             Minneapolis            38  187 16:46  3:49  3:27  186   57:08 11.6  2:00  180   42:02 13:34 2:01:21 
  187  852 John Collins            Winona                 72  183 13:55  3:10  8:16  187   59:26 11.1  2:48  186   47:50 15:26 2:12:13 
  188  629 Timothy Walsh           Rochester              43  153 10:13  2:20  5:01  188 1:16:42  8.6  2:43  184   47:02 15:11 2:21:39 
  189  526 Jason Arney-O'neil      Saint Paul             26   88  8:22  1:54                          1:08                            

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  712 Diana Koepp             Rochester              27    1  5:05  1:10  1:25    2   32:33 20.3  1:03    2   22:00  7:06 1:02:04 
    2  787 Veronica Bond           Rochester              40    4  6:12  1:25  1:40    1   30:09 21.9  1:17    7   23:20  7:32 1:02:35 
    3  762 Katherine Schlaefer     St. Paul               34   13  6:36  1:30  1:20    4   33:02 20.0                          1:03:11 
    4  893 Jennifer Knutson        Minneapolis            39    3  5:54  1:21  1:56    7   33:48 19.5  1:29    4   22:49  7:22 1:05:54 
    5  721 Marie Harke             Rochester              29    6  6:22  1:27  1:31    5   33:10 19.9  1:22   11   23:37  7:37 1:06:00 
    6  794 Rita Miller             Winona                 44   68  8:46  2:00  1:56    3   33:02 20.0  1:22    1   21:35  6:58 1:06:40 
    7  803 Amy Klosterman          Saint Paul             50    5  6:21  1:27  1:24    8   34:02 19.4  1:13   19   25:13  8:08 1:08:11 
    8  763 Kelly Williams          Saint Paul             35   14  6:42  1:32  2:05   11   34:45 19.0  1:23    8   23:23  7:33 1:08:15 
    9  759 Megan Westhoff          Hudson                 35   18  6:54  1:35  1:43   21   36:04 18.3  1:37    5   22:56  7:24 1:09:13 
   10  709 Kelle Peterson          Rochester              26    7  6:23  1:27  2:11   15   35:42 18.5  1:18   12   23:47  7:41 1:09:20 
   11  717 Brenna Rutherford       Minneapolis            28   23  7:09  1:38  2:01    6   33:20 19.8  1:30   23   25:41  8:17 1:09:39 
   12  752 Robyn Wangberg          Winona                 33   30  7:19  1:40  2:22    9   34:07 19.3  1:26    6   23:04  7:27 1:10:17 
   13  758 Amy Schultz             Dodge Center           35   11  6:31  1:29  1:45   13   35:20 18.7  1:22   20   25:30  8:14 1:10:25 
   14  720 Mary Patrek             La Crosse              29    8  6:25  1:28  2:16   19   35:53 18.4  1:40   16   24:23  7:52 1:10:35 
   15  355 Jenny Roberge           Holmen                 38   21  7:00  1:36  1:34   10   34:18 19.2  1:24   37   26:57  8:42 1:11:11 
   16  740 Laura Heydt             Saint Paul             31    9  6:29  1:29  1:25   22   36:13 18.2  1:26   35   26:30  8:33 1:12:02 
   17  770 Amy Whinnery            Saint Paul             37   67  8:45  2:00  1:49   16   35:47 18.4  1:32   18   25:09  8:07 1:13:01 
   18  693 Ranae Lantry            Minneapolis            24   72  8:58  2:03  1:42   17   35:51 18.4  1:55   17   24:48  8:00 1:13:13 
   19  854 Lindsey Fratzke         Winona                 17   34  7:40  1:45  2:07   54   39:31 16.7  1:40   13   24:00  7:45 1:14:56 
   20  805 Connie Rudolph          Saint Paul             51   41  8:09  1:51  2:02   14   35:26 18.6  1:18   50   28:05  9:04 1:14:57 
   21  685 Alexandra Carlson       Holmen                 17   59  8:38  1:58  1:45   23   36:23 18.1  1:59   31   26:16  8:29 1:15:00 
   22  754 Emily Franck            Byron                  33   42  8:09  1:52  2:55   55   39:46 16.6  1:08   10   23:32  7:36 1:15:29 
   23  870 Kristin Demulling       New Richmond           32   44  8:20  1:54  3:36   45   38:32 17.1  1:36    9   23:28  7:34 1:15:30 
   24  753 Carolyn Johnson         Augusta                34   70  8:54  2:02  1:55   20   36:02 18.3  1:31   44   27:32  8:53 1:15:51 
   25  790 Jorrie Johnson          Rochester              43   86  9:19  2:07  2:24   29   36:50 17.9  1:39   25   25:43  8:18 1:15:54 
   26  745 Amy Adam                Rosemount              33   26  7:12  1:39  1:46   24   36:24 18.1  1:25   61   29:09  9:25 1:15:54 
   27  904 Tracy Morgan            Winona                 47   36  7:50  1:47  2:00   26   36:43 18.0  1:41   46   27:43  8:57 1:15:54 
   28  756 Katherine Gilmer        Winona                 35   48  8:23  1:55  1:55   27   36:43 18.0  1:43   40   27:14  8:48 1:15:57 
   29  711 Rachael Heydt           Saint Paul             27   10  6:29  1:29  1:47   32   37:16 17.7  1:35   59   29:01  9:22 1:16:06 
   30  765 Kristen Snider          Gilbert                36   84  9:14  2:06  1:59   31   37:04 17.8  1:45   30   26:08  8:26 1:16:09 
   31  757 Sara Pank               Strum                  35   89  9:23  2:08  2:14   12   34:55 18.9  1:55   47   27:51  8:59 1:16:16 
   32  737 Jennifer Herdina        Red Wing               30   29  7:18  1:40  2:17   39   38:06 17.3  1:25   43   27:31  8:53 1:16:36 
   33  694 Jennifer Miller         Fort Worth             25   45  8:20  1:54  2:05   44   38:30 17.1  1:44   34   26:25  8:32 1:17:03 
   34  704 Hillary Reitan          Saint Paul             25   32  7:37  1:44  2:17   42   38:21 17.2  1:11   48   27:55  9:01 1:17:18 
   35  699 Gretchen Frankenthal    Dallas                 26   22  7:02  1:36  1:53   28   36:49 17.9  1:45   67   29:54  9:39 1:17:21 
   36  743 Ally Klee               Saint Paul             31   55  8:33  1:57  2:48   33   37:23 17.7  1:29   41   27:15  8:48 1:17:26 
   37  730 Sara Dickenson          Onalaska               29   17  6:54  1:34  2:18   36   37:40 17.5  1:59   56   28:37  9:14 1:17:26 
   38  741 Michelle Hazelton       Minneapolis            31   47  8:22  1:54  2:56   37   37:50 17.4  1:53   36   26:41  8:37 1:17:38 
   39  727 Aine McCarthy           Minneapolis            29   52  8:29  1:56  3:10   43   38:28 17.2  1:39   27   25:56  8:22 1:17:40 
   40  884 Barbara Priebe          Shakopee               35   62  8:41  1:59  2:39   30   37:00 17.8  2:15   45   27:36  8:55 1:18:09 
   41  802 Bethann Barankovich     Minneapolis            49   39  8:03  1:50  2:46   48   38:46 17.0  2:30   29   26:06  8:25 1:18:10 
   42  724 Kristine Jensen         La Crosse              29   61  8:41  1:59  3:06   51   39:13 16.8  1:53   22   25:35  8:15 1:18:26 
   43  777 Ingrid Kaufman          Eden Prairie           38   83  9:13  2:06  1:44   35   37:35 17.6  1:33   54   28:24  9:10 1:18:27 
   44  791 Kim Aumann              Marshfield             42   65  8:45  2:00  3:20   47   38:45 17.0  1:58   28   26:05  8:25 1:18:51 
   45  807 Ellyn English           Winona                 53   33  7:37  1:44  2:23   49   38:54 17.0  1:43   55   28:32  9:13 1:19:07 
   46  686 MacKenzie Brosnahan     Winona                 18    2  5:40  1:18  2:18   69   41:22 16.0  1:04   60   29:09  9:24 1:19:31 
   47  795 Lisa Lund               Trempealeau            43  119 10:50  2:28  2:22   34   37:29 17.6  1:30   49   28:04  9:04 1:20:13 
   48  749 Erica Ping              Winona                 33   40  8:03  1:50  1:55   41   38:15 17.3  1:25   75   30:39  9:54 1:20:15 
   49  804 Sue Braun               Rochester              51  115 10:38  2:25  3:19   40   38:13 17.3  2:27   24   25:41  8:17 1:20:17 
   50  696 Kaitlyn Jensen          Pierz                  25  102  9:40  2:12  2:58   62   40:17 16.4  1:45   26   25:50  8:20 1:20:27 
   51  728 Andrea Vorachek         Minneapolis            30   24  7:10  1:38  2:28   46   38:40 17.1  1:47   73   30:26  9:49 1:20:28 
   52  768 Annalissa Johnson       Rochester              37  116 10:39  2:26  1:47   25   36:31 18.1  2:08   65   29:43  9:36 1:20:45 
   53  702 Tara Anderson           Saint Paul             26   12  6:32  1:29  2:29   64   40:30 16.3  1:19   68   29:59  9:41 1:20:48 
   54  889 Amy Lee                 Champlin               38   66  8:45  2:00  2:37   65   40:52 16.2  1:56   39   27:00  8:43 1:21:09 
   55  739 Amber Hancock           Saint Paul             30   93  9:29  2:10  2:21   50   39:04 16.9  2:15   51   28:06  9:04 1:21:13 
   56  890 Penny Verdeck           Glencoe                37   81  9:12  2:06  2:01   59   39:55 16.5  1:29   57   28:48  9:18 1:21:24 
   57  857 Jodi Munson             Bethel                 21   63  8:43  1:59  2:26   67   41:06 16.1  1:08   52   28:11  9:06 1:21:33 
   58  703 Erin Johnson            Saint Paul             26   37  7:58  1:49  4:29   60   40:08 16.4  2:05   38   26:59  8:43 1:21:38 
   59  729 Tami Mesedahl           Duluth                 29   25  7:11  1:38  2:28   57   39:53 16.5  3:02   63   29:11  9:25 1:21:44 
   60  772 Lea Kirdatt             Minneapolis            37   16  6:50  1:34  1:34   18   35:51 18.4  1:44  118   36:18 11:43 1:22:14 
   61  900 Nadine Lee              Denver                 44   85  9:16  2:07  1:58   58   39:55 16.5  1:44   71   30:08  9:43 1:22:59 
   62  771 Megan Magnuson          Rochester              37   15  6:48  1:33  2:46   53   39:26 16.7  2:42   84   31:29 10:10 1:23:10 
   63  858 Kindra Boelke           Cologne                22  144 12:18  2:48  2:42   76   42:09 15.7  1:23   21   25:35  8:15 1:24:04 
   64  731 Mara Sarabia            Minneapolis            29   20  6:56  1:35  2:17   78   42:25 15.6  1:27   80   31:02 10:01 1:24:05 
   65  716 Caitlin Powers          Minneapolis            27   28  7:16  1:39  2:18   56   39:50 16.6  1:46   97   33:02 10:40 1:24:10 
   66  738 Kate Levine             Minneapolis            31   91  9:25  2:09  2:19   73   41:44 15.8  1:37   62   29:11  9:25 1:24:14 
   67  861 Katie Gregory           Rochester              23   49  8:24  1:55  2:26   63   40:24 16.3  1:57   83   31:18 10:06 1:24:26 
   68  742 Heidi Holm              Minneapolis            31  100  9:39  2:12  3:58   38   38:01 17.4  2:02   77   30:50  9:57 1:24:28 
   69  318 Jessica Weisbrod        Arlington Heights      27  134 11:32  2:38  2:01   70   41:28 15.9  1:05   64   29:40  9:35 1:25:46 
   70  856 Abby Busch              Fairfax                21   38  7:59  1:49  5:57  104   45:47 14.4  2:06   15   24:05  7:46 1:25:52 
   71  713 Emily Ulrich            Minneapolis            27  131 11:20  2:35  2:50   83   43:07 15.3  2:13   33   26:25  8:32 1:25:52 
   72  733 Claire Rogness          Saint Paul             31  101  9:40  2:12  2:08   71   41:34 15.9  1:55   78   30:51  9:57 1:26:06 
   73  801 Lynda Miner             Winona                 48   90  9:24  2:09  2:05   72   41:41 15.8  1:49   87   31:38 10:13 1:26:35 
   74  761 Jen Grenell             Rochester              36                          87   43:39 15.1  9:53    3   22:47  7:21 1:26:39 
   75  700 Jami Halliday           Willmar                25   94  9:30  2:10  3:01   74   41:47 15.8  2:19   70   30:06  9:43 1:26:42 
   76  859 Natalie Kuhn            Winona                 24   82  9:13  2:06  4:37   98   45:11 14.6  1:32   32   26:24  8:31 1:26:54 
   77  321 Courtney Swenson        Zumbrota               28   80  9:11  2:06  2:01   61   40:14 16.4  1:34  107   34:04 11:00 1:27:04 
   78  872 Kyla Blazek             Winona                 33   58  8:38  1:58  1:54   75   41:53 15.8  3:01   89   31:41 10:14 1:27:04 
   79  690 Hannah Smith            Ann Arbor              19   92  9:25  2:09  2:14   80   42:34 15.5  1:30   85   31:31 10:10 1:27:11 
   80  706 Alexandra Economy       Winona                 25  104  9:45  2:13  2:40   52   39:25 16.7  2:14  102   33:28 10:48 1:27:32 
   81  683 Teressa Lundtvedt       Decorah                16   27  7:13  1:39  3:14  118   47:03 14.0  1:59   53   28:20  9:09 1:27:47 
   82  855 Kelsey Andrist          Menomonie              21  105  9:47  2:14  4:08  105   45:47 14.4  2:07   14   24:05  7:46 1:27:52 
   83  901 Lynn Specken            Waconia                43  109  9:51  2:15  4:01   91   43:56 15.0  1:43   58   29:01  9:22 1:28:29 
   84  681 Allison Berry           Rochester              15   19  6:55  1:35  3:51   95   44:34 14.8  2:50   82   31:17 10:06 1:29:25 
   85  732 Jenny Wright            Saint Paul             30   77  9:07  2:05  3:00   92   44:23 14.9  1:46   81   31:14 10:05 1:29:27 
   86  767 Summer Mowry            Rochester              36  132 11:23  2:36  2:45  115   46:53 14.1  1:23   42   27:17  8:48 1:29:39 
   87  891 Trisha Johnson          Winona                 39   35  7:41  1:45  2:27  110   46:24 14.2  1:27   90   32:03 10:21 1:30:00 
   88  781 Kendra Swartz           Rochester              39   53  8:32  1:57  2:45  116   46:56 14.1  1:31   74   30:33  9:52 1:30:15 
   89  735 Andrea Wellman          Minneapolis            31   71  8:57  2:02  2:59  109   46:23 14.2  2:29   66   29:45  9:36 1:30:31 
   90  892 Dawn Appicelli          Winona                 40   69  8:53  2:01  4:07   89   43:48 15.1  1:58   92   32:12 10:24 1:30:56 
   91  871 Jennifer Diederich      Winona                 31  145 12:19  2:48  2:38   88   43:42 15.1  1:45   76   30:48  9:56 1:31:10 
   92  868 Brooke Moticak          Altura                 30   31  7:34  1:44  2:52  117   46:59 14.0  1:47   91   32:03 10:21 1:31:13 
   93  811 Sara Stoltman           Prior Lake             55   43  8:10  1:52  2:34  100   45:39 14.5  1:13  106   34:04 11:00 1:31:39 
   94  769 Alanna Pelowski         Winona                 37  106  9:48  2:14  4:29   77   42:12 15.6  1:56  105   34:02 10:59 1:32:24 
   95  788 Carlota Gay             Rochester              41   87  9:20  2:08  2:55   93   44:24 14.9  2:59   99   33:04 10:40 1:32:41 
   96  887 Denise Krautkremer      Montgomery             37  140 11:52  2:42  3:49   97   45:10 14.6  1:56   69   30:02  9:42 1:32:47 
   97  697 Shayla Senn             Fountain City          25   64  8:44  2:00  3:57  124   47:56 13.8  2:01   72   30:11  9:44 1:32:47 
   98  722 Katie Carlin            Rochester              29  124 11:06  2:32  2:50   66   41:03 16.1  2:04  117   36:17 11:43 1:33:17 
   99  736 Amber Aslakson          Rochester              31   76  9:05  2:04  2:59   94   44:32 14.8  1:33  115   35:18 11:24 1:33:25 
  100  691 Caitlin McNally         Winona                 22   79  9:09  2:05  2:45  126   48:35 13.6  1:24   86   31:36 10:12 1:33:27 
  101  885 Laura Gulso             Black River Falls      35  153 14:04  3:12  4:04   68   41:14 16.0  3:03   88   31:38 10:13 1:34:01 
  102  734 Emily Franklin-Brooks   Minneapolis            31   88  9:21  2:08  3:22  108   46:17 14.3  2:37  100   33:09 10:42 1:34:44 
  103  725 Jacy Steele             Sun Prairie            30   51  8:28  1:56  2:51  122   47:22 13.9  2:35  104   33:52 10:56 1:35:05 
  104  688 Ilsa Thooft             Bemidji                19   78  9:07  2:05  2:44  111   46:28 14.2  1:39  113   35:11 11:21 1:35:07 
  105  744 Amanda Jones            Minneapolis            32  110  9:57  2:16  3:04  107   46:11 14.3  2:21   94   32:23 10:27 1:35:53 
  106  902 Michelle Abellera       Minneapolis            44  112 10:06  2:18  5:21   99   45:34 14.5  3:24   93   32:18 10:26 1:36:42 
  107  894 Shelly Gilmore          Clear Lake             40  123 11:05  2:31  3:52  119   47:04 14.0  1:36  101   33:11 10:43 1:36:46 
  108  881 Ali Stewart             Rochester              35  130 11:17  2:34  4:34  101   45:40 14.5  2:54   95   32:24 10:27 1:36:46 
  109  395 Diane Wilson            Rochester              44   98  9:38  2:12  2:05   86   43:35 15.1  3:44  123   37:53 12:13 1:36:52 
  110  864 Emmanuelle Brunel       Hopkins                26   97  9:37  2:12  2:37  127   49:01 13.5  1:42  108   34:08 11:01 1:37:03 
  111  782 Maggie Staff            Orland Park            39   73  8:58  2:03  3:32   85   43:27 15.2  2:10  125   39:02 12:36 1:37:07 
  112  809 Ann Stokke              Winona                 55  113 10:13  2:20  3:08   82   43:04 15.3  2:30  124   38:53 12:33 1:37:47 
  113  810 Marybeth Polus          Winona                 56   74  9:02  2:03  3:36   90   43:50 15.1  1:53  126   39:35 12:47 1:37:54 
  114  764 Dawn Johnson            Rochester              36   57  8:37  1:58  2:50   84   43:23 15.2  2:42  127   40:25 13:03 1:37:56 
  115  869 Terese Market           Winona                 32  135 11:36  2:38  3:30  113   46:37 14.2  2:09  110   34:29 11:08 1:38:19 
  116  812 Joan Francioni          Winona                 57  103  9:45  2:13  3:22  103   45:45 14.4  2:59  120   36:56 11:55 1:38:46 
  117  799 Kaye Henrickson         Hixton                 46  122 11:03  2:31  2:16   79   42:32 15.5  1:59  132   41:11 13:17 1:38:59 
  118  793 Connie Kamara           Winona                 43  142 12:03  2:45  3:59  129   50:27 13.1  1:45   79   30:53  9:58 1:39:05 
  119  818 Theresa Riley           La Crescent            67  137 11:40  2:40  3:19  102   45:42 14.4  3:03  116   35:28 11:27 1:39:10 
  120  785 Jennifer Hickman        Chicago                39   54  8:33  1:57  4:33  114   46:43 14.1  4:26  114   35:12 11:21 1:39:24 
  121  882 Melanie Hintz           Rochester              34  125 11:06  2:32  2:55  125   48:12 13.7  2:15  111   35:04 11:19 1:39:31 
  122  705 Claudia Cappiello       Minneapolis            25   99  9:38  2:12  3:20  130   50:31 13.1  3:24  103   33:32 10:49 1:40:23 
  123  780 Tanya Yender            Minnesota City         38   56  8:35  1:57  2:40  141   52:40 12.5  2:17  109   34:17 11:04 1:40:26 
  124  755 Katrina Seitz           Minneapolis            33  121 10:57  2:30  3:02  121   47:17 14.0  2:53  119   36:43 11:51 1:40:49 
  125  715 Ashley Hodge            Black River Falls      27   75  9:02  2:04  3:12  112   46:32 14.2  2:04  131   41:11 13:17 1:41:58 
  126  863 Kayla Fuller            Minneapolis            24   50  8:27  1:56  3:49  133   50:38 13.0  1:41  121   37:28 12:05 1:42:01 
  127  899 Jinna Collins-Jwacu     Minneapolis            44  157 19:19  4:24  3:44   81   42:42 15.5  3:30   96   32:56 10:38 1:42:09 
  128  880 Jessica Ellingson       Buffalo                33  117 10:43  2:27  4:53  144   53:01 12.4  2:09   98   33:04 10:40 1:43:48 
  129  873 Nikki Janssen           Hastings               33  156 15:36  3:33  3:55  120   47:14 14.0  4:19  112   35:07 11:20 1:46:10 
  130  766 Jill Hansen             Chaska                 37  107  9:48  2:14  3:54  123   47:36 13.9  2:32  139   43:14 13:57 1:47:03 
  131  883 Jennie Heydt-Nelson     Minneapolis            34   95  9:32  2:10  4:21  142   52:49 12.5  3:00  122   37:36 12:08 1:47:16 
  132  897 Stacy Williams          Lonsdale               43  114 10:27  2:23  3:28  128   50:00 13.2  3:25  134   41:37 13:26 1:48:56 
  133  684 Maddie Thooft           Bemidji                16  138 11:42  2:40  2:41  136   51:20 12.9  2:02  133   41:28 13:23 1:49:12 
  134  778 Heather Bye-Kollbaum    Minneapolis            38  108  9:50  2:14  2:39  106   46:10 14.3  3:06  148   47:29 15:19 1:49:12 
  135  906 Tina Wesley             Eau Claire             54  133 11:32  2:38  3:07  139   52:29 12.6  1:34  129   40:37 13:07 1:49:18 
  136  896 Sarah Dixen             Winona                 41  126 11:07  2:32  2:42  132   50:35 13.0  2:25  141   43:41 14:06 1:50:28 
  137  860 Cheryl Manor            Menomonie              24  136 11:40  2:39  3:26  134   51:09 12.9  2:29  135   41:48 13:29 1:50:30 
  138  784 Shelley Stewart         Winona                 39  148 12:43  2:54  2:54   96   44:39 14.8  3:36  147   47:15 15:15 1:51:05 
  139  687 Alexiss Jones           Andover                18  129 11:16  2:34  5:03  137   51:49 12.7  1:51  136   42:42 13:47 1:52:40 
  140  714 Sarah Kneller           Minneapolis            27  111 10:01  2:17  2:48  135   51:20 12.9  2:33  146   46:34 15:02 1:53:13 
  141  878 Kara Schilling          Little Falls           33  118 10:49  2:28  5:01  143   52:58 12.5  2:10  138   43:10 13:56 1:54:06 
  142  865 Andrea Fleming          Spring Park            26  120 10:56  2:30  3:46  131   50:32 13.1  3:49  144   45:27 14:40 1:54:28 
  143  783 Nicole Schossow         Hastings               40  154 14:07  3:13  4:56  140   52:34 12.6  2:09  130   40:47 13:10 1:54:32 
  144  862 Katie Burroughs         Stewartville           24  139 11:43  2:40  4:13  145   54:28 12.1  1:34  140   43:39 14:05 1:55:36 
  145  817 Leanne Hansen           Minneapolis            62  150 13:23  3:03  7:45  138   52:14 12.6  4:10  128   40:30 13:04 1:57:59 
  146  813 Judy Novotny            Winona                 57  143 12:04  2:45  4:20  146   55:36 11.9  3:44  142   45:00 14:31 2:00:42 
  147  814 Angel Weisbrod          Rollingstone           58  147 12:27  2:50  3:43  151   59:27 11.1  2:10  143   45:19 14:38 2:03:05 
  148  905 Debbie Buss             De Forest              52  146 12:26  2:50  4:30  147   57:02 11.6  2:39  145   46:32 15:01 2:03:07 
  149  874 Laura Cummings          Winona                 34  141 11:59  2:44  2:54  149   59:21 11.1  2:24  150   48:36 15:41 2:05:12 
  150  877 Sharon Hellengreen      Neenah                 33  152 14:00  3:11  4:06  152 1:03:42 10.4  4:05  137   43:10 13:56 2:09:01 
  151  903 Malinda Schmiechen      Excelsior              46  151 13:54  3:10  8:20  150   59:26 11.1  2:46  149   47:49 15:26 2:12:13 
  152  800 Michelle Thooft         Bemidji                47  155 14:18  3:15  7:34  148   59:19 11.1  2:44  152   53:58 17:25 2:17:51 
  153  347 Mariah Bautch           Minneapolis            34  149 13:06  2:59  3:10  153 1:08:31  9.6  3:12  153   55:30 17:55 2:23:26 
  154  866 Melissa Bethea          Winona                 26   60  8:39  1:58  4:07  154 1:19:30  8.3  2:26  151   52:14 16:51 2:26:54 
  155  886 Margo Stevermer         Rochester              36  128 11:16  2:34  4:32  155 1:28:19  7.5  2:07  154   57:27 18:32 2:43:40 
  156  746 Jessica Pink            Anoka                  33   46  8:20  1:54  2:53                                                    
  157  875 Stacy Hemming           Lino Lakes             33  127 11:12  2:33  4:17                                                    
  158  907 Janet Baker             Winona                 54   96  9:37  2:11                                                          

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  19 - UNDER
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  500 Nikolas Pardoe          Black River Falls      15    1  5:02  1:09  1:45    1   31:48 20.8  1:15    1   21:53  7:04 1:01:40 
    2  502 Luke Perko              Chatham                17    3  6:12  1:25  1:44    2   33:35 19.7  1:28    2   23:55  7:43 1:06:52 
    3  503 Mathew Guenther         Black River Falls      18    5  7:57  1:49  1:53    3   35:23 18.7  1:03    3   25:01  8:05 1:11:14 
    4  820 Theodor Morgan          Winona                 16    4  6:35  1:30  1:42    4   40:42 16.2  0:59    5   26:46  8:38 1:16:43 
    5  501 Hodd Gorman             Winona                 16    2  5:30  1:15  2:21    5   42:07 15.7  1:31    4   26:05  8:25 1:17:32 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  19 - UNDER
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  854 Lindsey Fratzke         Winona                 17    4  7:40  1:45  2:07    2   39:31 16.7  1:40    1   24:00  7:45 1:14:56 
    2  685 Alexandra Carlson       Holmen                 17    5  8:38  1:58  1:45    1   36:23 18.1  1:59    2   26:16  8:29 1:15:00 
    3  686 MacKenzie Brosnahan     Winona                 18    1  5:40  1:18  2:18    3   41:22 16.0  1:04    4   29:09  9:24 1:19:31 
    4  690 Hannah Smith            Ann Arbor              19    7  9:25  2:09  2:14    4   42:34 15.5  1:30    6   31:31 10:10 1:27:11 
    5  683 Teressa Lundtvedt       Decorah                16    3  7:13  1:39  3:14    7   47:03 14.0  1:59    3   28:20  9:09 1:27:47 
    6  681 Allison Berry           Rochester              15    2  6:55  1:35  3:51    5   44:34 14.8  2:50    5   31:17 10:06 1:29:25 
    7  688 Ilsa Thooft             Bemidji                19    6  9:07  2:05  2:44    6   46:28 14.2  1:39    7   35:11 11:21 1:35:07 
    8  684 Maddie Thooft           Bemidji                16    9 11:42  2:40  2:41    8   51:20 12.9  2:02    8   41:28 13:23 1:49:12 
    9  687 Alexiss Jones           Andover                18    8 11:16  2:34  5:03    9   51:49 12.7  1:51    9   42:42 13:47 1:52:40 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 24
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  511 Benjamin Trnka          Saint Paul             24    1  5:20  1:13  0:55    1   28:32 23.1  0:51    1   18:48  6:04   54:24 
    2  512 Jon Lenz                Saint Paul             24    5  7:43  1:46  2:11    2   32:41 20.2  1:04    3   20:58  6:46 1:04:36 
    3  506 Aaron Murray            Onalaska               22    4  7:01  1:36  1:48    4   36:19 18.2  1:15    2   20:01  6:28 1:06:22 
    4  509 Andy Happe              Urbandale              23    2  5:35  1:17  1:10    3   35:32 18.6  1:12    6   25:32  8:15 1:08:59 
    5  505 Shubham Debnath         Winona                 22    3  6:04  1:23  2:06    5   36:38 18.0  1:40    8   28:32  9:12 1:14:58 
    6  510 Shaun Kober             Sleepy Eye             24    8  9:41  2:12  2:00    8   38:42 17.1  0:55    4   24:01  7:45 1:15:17 
    7  508 David Frey              Winona                 24    6  8:58  2:03  3:33    7   38:16 17.2  1:27    5   24:05  7:46 1:16:16 
    8  504 Billy Porter            Duluth                 21    9 12:58  2:57  2:47    6   36:56 17.9  1:19    7   26:27  8:32 1:20:26 
    9  507 Ian Gloude              Excelsior              22    7  9:21  2:08  4:11    9   39:32 16.7  2:23   10   29:08  9:24 1:24:33 
   10  821 Zachary Ford            Winona                 23   10 18:55  4:18  5:13   10   49:14 13.4  1:18    9   29:04  9:23 1:43:43 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 24
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  693 Ranae Lantry            Minneapolis            24    5  8:58  2:03  1:42    1   35:51 18.4  1:55    3   24:48  8:00 1:13:13 
    2  857 Jodi Munson             Bethel                 21    4  8:43  1:59  2:26    3   41:06 16.1  1:08    6   28:11  9:06 1:21:33 
    3  858 Kindra Boelke           Cologne                22   11 12:18  2:48  2:42    4   42:09 15.7  1:23    4   25:35  8:15 1:24:04 
    4  861 Katie Gregory           Rochester              23    2  8:24  1:55  2:26    2   40:24 16.3  1:57    7   31:18 10:06 1:24:26 
    5  856 Abby Busch              Fairfax                21    1  7:59  1:49  5:57    6   45:47 14.4  2:06    2   24:05  7:46 1:25:52 
    6  859 Natalie Kuhn            Winona                 24    7  9:13  2:06  4:37    5   45:11 14.6  1:32    5   26:24  8:31 1:26:54 
    7  855 Kelsey Andrist          Menomonie              21    8  9:47  2:14  4:08    7   45:47 14.4  2:07    1   24:05  7:46 1:27:52 
    8  691 Caitlin McNally         Winona                 22    6  9:09  2:05  2:45    8   48:35 13.6  1:24    8   31:36 10:12 1:33:27 
    9  863 Kayla Fuller            Minneapolis            24    3  8:27  1:56  3:49    9   50:38 13.0  1:41    9   37:28 12:05 1:42:01 
   10  860 Cheryl Manor            Menomonie              24    9 11:40  2:39  3:26   10   51:09 12.9  2:29   10   41:48 13:29 1:50:30 
   11  862 Katie Burroughs         Stewartville           24   10 11:43  2:40  4:13   11   54:28 12.1  1:34   11   43:39 14:05 1:55:36 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  517 Brian Sames             Shakopee               26    1  5:40  1:18  1:36    1   29:27 22.4  1:01    1   16:19  5:16   54:02 
    2  547 Ben Brueshoff           Saint Paul             29    3  6:36  1:30  1:13    2   29:46 22.2  1:06    2   21:36  6:58 1:00:14 
    3  514 James Eastbury          Chester                25    5  7:02  1:36  1:23    4   31:46 20.8  1:12    3   21:46  7:02 1:03:07 
    4  528 Travis Hibbard          Rosemount              28   13  7:59  1:49  1:52    5   32:52 20.1  1:30    4   22:32  7:16 1:06:44 
    5  538 Nicholas Zarns          Minneapolis            29    2  5:49  1:20  1:24    6   34:25 19.2  1:12    8   24:15  7:50 1:07:04 
    6  540 Kyle Vorachek           Minneapolis            29    7  7:32  1:43  2:16    3   30:45 21.5  2:24   11   25:01  8:04 1:07:56 
    7  537 Ray Perry               Rochester              29    9  7:41  1:45  1:49   12   36:21 18.2  0:59    7   24:01  7:45 1:10:49 
    8  545 Benjamin Al-Haddad      Minneapolis            29    8  7:37  1:44  2:16   10   36:05 18.3  1:12    9   24:19  7:51 1:11:27 
    9  523 Derek Dockendorf        Eden Prairie           27   12  7:57  1:49  1:29    7   34:35 19.1  1:35   16   26:59  8:43 1:12:34 
   10  539 Tom Kandiko             Excelsior              28    4  7:00  1:36  1:46   16   37:10 17.8  1:30   14   26:13  8:28 1:13:37 
   11  518 Patrick Jager           Minneapolis            25   18  9:21  2:08  2:57   15   36:38 18.0  2:31    5   22:43  7:20 1:14:09 
   12  541 Blake Smith             Saint Paul             28   19  9:34  2:11  2:44    8   35:09 18.8  1:55   12   25:18  8:10 1:14:37 
   13  534 David Miller            Fort Worth             28   10  7:48  1:47  2:35    9   35:11 18.8  1:28   18   28:25  9:10 1:15:26 
   14  542 Jeremy Miller           Winona                 29    6  7:17  1:40  3:11   17   38:10 17.3  2:42   13   25:39  8:17 1:16:58 
   15  527 Brian Schneider         Faribault              27   15  8:09  1:52  2:51   18   38:27 17.2  2:06   15   26:21  8:30 1:17:52 
   16  546 Michael Siedschlag      Monticello             29   22  9:45  2:13  2:45   20   41:38 15.9  1:15    6   22:44  7:20 1:18:05 
   17  532 Tyler Johnson           Minneapolis            27   11  7:55  1:48  1:54   13   36:26 18.1  1:28   21   30:34  9:52 1:18:16 
   18  515 Andy Wood               Winona                 25   16  8:12  1:52  3:57   14   36:27 18.1  2:56   19   28:39  9:15 1:20:10 
   19  548 Christopher Ebert       Winona                 29   14  8:00  1:49  2:08   11   36:16 18.2  2:30   24   34:07 11:01 1:22:58 
   20  536 Zachary Krage           Winona                 29   20  9:40  2:12  3:22   19   40:32 16.3  1:18   20   28:45  9:17 1:23:34 
   21  822 Eric Kuhn               Winona                 28   24 11:00  2:30  5:51   24   43:45 15.1  1:56   10   24:27  7:54 1:26:58 
   22  520 Brian Neuberger         Winona                 26   26 15:06  3:26  3:28   22   42:40 15.5  1:33   17   27:56  9:01 1:30:41 
   23  525 Joe Marcella            Minneapolis            26   21  9:44  2:13  3:21   21   42:15 15.6  1:57   23   33:31 10:49 1:30:46 
   24  529 Michael Karp            Platteville            28   25 12:20  2:49  3:43   23   43:44 15.1  2:45   22   30:53  9:58 1:33:24 
   25  531 Cameron Portrr          Minneapolis            27   23 10:24  2:22  3:46   25   51:47 12.7  2:06   25   39:46 12:50 1:47:46 
   26  526 Jason Arney-O'neil      Saint Paul             26   17  8:22  1:54                          1:08                            

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  712 Diana Koepp             Rochester              27    1  5:05  1:10  1:25    1   32:33 20.3  1:03    1   22:00  7:06 1:02:04 
    2  721 Marie Harke             Rochester              29    2  6:22  1:27  1:31    2   33:10 19.9  1:22    2   23:37  7:37 1:06:00 
    3  709 Kelle Peterson          Rochester              26    3  6:23  1:27  2:11    4   35:42 18.5  1:18    3   23:47  7:41 1:09:20 
    4  717 Brenna Rutherford       Minneapolis            28   10  7:09  1:38  2:01    3   33:20 19.8  1:30    6   25:41  8:17 1:09:39 
    5  720 Mary Patrek             La Crosse              29    4  6:25  1:28  2:16    5   35:53 18.4  1:40    4   24:23  7:52 1:10:35 
    6  711 Rachael Heydt           Saint Paul             27    5  6:29  1:29  1:47    7   37:16 17.7  1:35   14   29:01  9:22 1:16:06 
    7  694 Jennifer Miller         Fort Worth             25   15  8:20  1:54  2:05   11   38:30 17.1  1:44   10   26:25  8:32 1:17:03 
    8  704 Hillary Reitan          Saint Paul             25   13  7:37  1:44  2:17    9   38:21 17.2  1:11   12   27:55  9:01 1:17:18 
    9  699 Gretchen Frankenthal    Dallas                 26    9  7:02  1:36  1:53    6   36:49 17.9  1:45   17   29:54  9:39 1:17:21 
   10  730 Sara Dickenson          Onalaska               29    7  6:54  1:34  2:18    8   37:40 17.5  1:59   13   28:37  9:14 1:17:26 
   11  727 Aine McCarthy           Minneapolis            29   16  8:29  1:56  3:10   10   38:28 17.2  1:39    8   25:56  8:22 1:17:40 
   12  724 Kristine Jensen         La Crosse              29   18  8:41  1:59  3:06   12   39:13 16.8  1:53    5   25:35  8:15 1:18:26 
   13  696 Kaitlyn Jensen          Pierz                  25   25  9:40  2:12  2:58   18   40:17 16.4  1:45    7   25:50  8:20 1:20:27 
   14  702 Tara Anderson           Saint Paul             26    6  6:32  1:29  2:29   19   40:30 16.3  1:19   18   29:59  9:41 1:20:48 
   15  703 Erin Johnson            Saint Paul             26   14  7:58  1:49  4:29   16   40:08 16.4  2:05   11   26:59  8:43 1:21:38 
   16  729 Tami Mesedahl           Duluth                 29   11  7:11  1:38  2:28   15   39:53 16.5  3:02   15   29:11  9:25 1:21:44 
   17  731 Mara Sarabia            Minneapolis            29    8  6:56  1:35  2:17   23   42:25 15.6  1:27   21   31:02 10:01 1:24:05 
   18  716 Caitlin Powers          Minneapolis            27   12  7:16  1:39  2:18   14   39:50 16.6  1:46   22   33:02 10:40 1:24:10 
   19  318 Jessica Weisbrod        Arlington Heights      27   31 11:32  2:38  2:01   21   41:28 15.9  1:05   16   29:40  9:35 1:25:46 
   20  713 Emily Ulrich            Minneapolis            27   30 11:20  2:35  2:50   24   43:07 15.3  2:13    9   26:25  8:32 1:25:52 
   21  700 Jami Halliday           Willmar                25   22  9:30  2:10  3:01   22   41:47 15.8  2:19   19   30:06  9:43 1:26:42 
   22  321 Courtney Swenson        Zumbrota               28   21  9:11  2:06  2:01   17   40:14 16.4  1:34   25   34:04 11:00 1:27:04 
   23  706 Alexandra Economy       Winona                 25   26  9:45  2:13  2:40   13   39:25 16.7  2:14   23   33:28 10:48 1:27:32 
   24  697 Shayla Senn             Fountain City          25   19  8:44  2:00  3:57   26   47:56 13.8  2:01   20   30:11  9:44 1:32:47 
   25  722 Katie Carlin            Rochester              29   29 11:06  2:32  2:50   20   41:03 16.1  2:04   27   36:17 11:43 1:33:17 
   26  864 Emmanuelle Brunel       Hopkins                26   23  9:37  2:12  2:37   27   49:01 13.5  1:42   26   34:08 11:01 1:37:03 
   27  705 Claudia Cappiello       Minneapolis            25   24  9:38  2:12  3:20   28   50:31 13.1  3:24   24   33:32 10:49 1:40:23 
   28  715 Ashley Hodge            Black River Falls      27   20  9:02  2:04  3:12   25   46:32 14.2  2:04   28   41:11 13:17 1:41:58 
   29  714 Sarah Kneller           Minneapolis            27   27 10:01  2:17  2:48   30   51:20 12.9  2:33   30   46:34 15:02 1:53:13 
   30  865 Andrea Fleming          Spring Park            26   28 10:56  2:30  3:46   29   50:32 13.1  3:49   29   45:27 14:40 1:54:28 
   31  866 Melissa Bethea          Winona                 26   17  8:39  1:58  4:07   31 1:19:30  8.3  2:26   31   52:14 16:51 2:26:54 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  580 Jim Felling             River Falls            34    2  6:10  1:25  1:01    1   28:18 23.3  0:56    1   18:57  6:07   55:21 
    2  572 Travis Seeger           Byron                  33    3  6:41  1:32  1:26    2   29:12 22.6  0:56    5   20:54  6:45   59:08 
    3  578 Erich Heneke            Stewartville           33   33  9:35  2:11  1:48    3   29:18 22.5  1:12    3   20:09  6:30 1:02:00 
    4  557 Cory Felderman          Rochester              31    9  7:34  1:44  1:33    4   32:22 20.4  1:35    4   20:10  6:31 1:03:12 
    5  549 Dan Chies               Waconia                30    1  5:12  1:11  1:08   10   33:24 19.8  1:05   12   22:35  7:17 1:03:23 
    6  576 Brian Williams          Rochester              33   16  7:57  1:49  1:46    8   32:49 20.1  1:38    2   19:55  6:26 1:04:04 
    7  569 Nick Duchateau          Rochester              33    5  6:48  1:33  1:28    6   32:37 20.2  1:11    9   22:18  7:12 1:04:20 
    8  573 Ryan Steil              Saint Cloud            32   23  8:45  2:00  2:01    5   32:25 20.4  1:07    6   21:50  7:03 1:06:06 
    9  589 Chad Wilson             Rhodes                 34   14  7:53  1:48  1:59   12   33:35 19.7  1:13   14   23:11  7:29 1:07:48 
   10  553 Shawn Vinz              Rochester              30   17  8:10  1:52  2:35    9   33:21 19.8  1:37    8   22:17  7:12 1:07:59 
   11  584 Jason Migala            Sauk Rapids            33   35  9:37  2:11  2:17    7   32:44 20.2  1:11   11   22:26  7:15 1:08:13 
   12  828 Scott Olson             Minneapolis            33    6  7:08  1:38  2:14   13   34:17 19.3  1:39   16   23:34  7:36 1:08:50 
   13  577 Nicholas Keller         Minneapolis            34    8  7:33  1:43  1:46   21   35:44 18.5  1:22   13   22:49  7:22 1:09:12 
   14  575 Jason Jensen            Wausau                 34   37  9:49  2:14  2:07   11   33:25 19.8  2:04   10   22:22  7:13 1:09:45 
   15  107 Brian Ellsworth         Rochester              31   10  7:37  1:44  2:27   19   35:34 18.6  1:30   15   23:31  7:36 1:10:37 
   16  564 Andy Koch               Rochester              32   15  7:56  1:48  1:37   15   35:02 18.8  1:11   32   27:38  8:55 1:13:22 
   17  552 Bryant Rogness          Saint Paul             30   30  9:17  2:07  2:12   22   35:53 18.4  2:03   18   24:14  7:49 1:13:37 
   18  558 Nick Biesanz            Winona                 31   20  8:29  1:56  3:21   23   36:30 18.1  1:24   17   24:06  7:47 1:13:48 
   19  583 Matthew Kunkel          Minneapolis            33   42 10:24  2:22  2:05   14   34:55 18.9  1:58   22   25:22  8:11 1:14:42 
   20  561 Steve Gricius           Winona                 32   39  9:56  2:16  1:33   16   35:12 18.8  1:28   27   26:51  8:40 1:14:59 
   21  823 Matthew Chimento        Osseo                  30   27  8:53  2:02  2:08   17   35:15 18.7  2:13   33   27:42  8:57 1:16:09 
   22  574 Kyle Herdina            Red Wing               33   12  7:53  1:48  2:08   31   38:47 17.0  1:14   25   26:10  8:27 1:16:09 
   23   91 Michael Gant            Columbus               30   19  8:17  1:53  2:32   28   38:07 17.3  2:45   19   24:41  7:58 1:16:20 
   24  570 Justin Lutterman        Eagle Lake             33    7  7:28  1:42  2:38   35   39:45 16.6  1:26   21   25:16  8:09 1:16:32 
   25  579 Bryan Donaldson         Rochester              33   29  9:13  2:06  2:55   18   35:29 18.6  1:52   29   27:05  8:45 1:16:33 
   26  571 Eric Froistad           Saint Paul             33   11  7:38  1:44  2:22   29   38:12 17.3  1:28   28   27:04  8:44 1:16:42 
   27  562 Brent Kath              Minnetonka             31   46 11:00  2:30  3:28   20   35:35 18.5  1:53   24   25:59  8:23 1:17:52 
   28  567 Mark Adam               Rosemount              33   32  9:30  2:10  3:06   25   37:11 17.7  1:53   26   26:33  8:34 1:18:12 
   29 1559 Mathhew Thrune          Winona             MN  32   43 10:42  2:26  3:23   27   37:42 17.5  1:53   20   24:52  8:02 1:18:29 
   30  560 Kyle Cappiello          Minneapolis            32   48 12:26  2:50  3:21   32   38:57 16.9  2:18    7   22:09  7:09 1:19:09 
   31  550 Todd Wright             Saint Paul             31   44 10:42  2:26  2:01   30   38:15 17.3  1:06   30   27:24  8:51 1:19:26 
   32  551 Kurt Rannenberg         Winona                 30    4  6:46  1:33  3:18   34   39:07 16.9  2:12   38   28:47  9:17 1:20:09 
   33  565 Scott Nelson            Rochester              32   31  9:26  2:09  3:19   24   37:05 17.8  2:04   37   28:41  9:16 1:20:33 
   34  568 Joe Palmquist           Saint Paul             33   18  8:17  1:53  2:53   33   38:58 16.9  1:37   39   29:00  9:22 1:20:43 
   35  555 Curtis Trnka            Saint Paul             30   25  8:47  2:00  2:41   26   37:20 17.7  1:06   42   31:47 10:16 1:21:39 
   36  585 Billy Dihel             Chicago                33   24  8:46  2:00  3:13   38   41:09 16.0  1:12   31   27:28  8:52 1:21:45 
   37  554 David Gucciardi         Berwyn                 31   47 11:02  2:31  2:58   36   40:08 16.4  2:27   23   25:50  8:20 1:22:24 
   38  582 Dave Vos                Sartell                34   41 10:21  2:21  3:16   37   40:43 16.2  1:43   34   28:01  9:03 1:24:01 
   39  133 Ryan Ayers              Owatonna               34   36  9:41  2:12  3:38   40   42:26 15.6  1:48   35   28:10  9:06 1:25:40 
   40  563 Adam Aslakson           Rochester              31   22  8:41  1:59  3:47   39   41:39 15.8  2:31   43   33:53 10:56 1:30:29 
   41  824 Oliver Ross             Saint Paul             31   28  8:57  2:02  5:53   43   42:43 15.5  2:11   41   31:02 10:01 1:30:43 
   42  543 Steve Mrozinski         Saint Paul             30   40 10:00  2:17  3:03   45   46:25 14.2  1:41   40   29:39  9:34 1:30:46 
   43  826 Scott Miller Platt      Davenport              33   21  8:33  1:57  6:07   46   46:41 14.1  2:06   36   28:38  9:15 1:32:05 
   44  544 Chris Mayer             Winona                 30   13  7:53  1:48  3:07   42   42:36 15.5  1:51   47   38:31 12:26 1:33:55 
   45  628 Mark Benson             Richfield              33   38  9:53  2:15  3:57   41   42:26 15.6  1:55   44   36:26 11:45 1:34:35 
   46  825 Daniel Johnson          Stewartville           32   26  8:47  2:00  4:05   44   45:08 14.6  2:47   45   37:38 12:09 1:38:23 
   47  827 Thulani Jwacu           Minneapolis            32   34  9:35  2:11  5:38   47   50:09 13.2  4:33   46   37:54 12:14 1:47:47 
   48  581 Ed Steele               Sun Prairie            33   45 10:48  2:28  5:24   48   51:01 12.9  2:08   48   43:16 13:58 1:52:36 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  762 Katherine Schlaefer     St. Paul               34    2  6:36  1:30  1:20    1   33:02 20.0                          1:03:11 
    2  752 Robyn Wangberg          Winona                 33    6  7:19  1:40  2:22    2   34:07 19.3  1:26    1   23:04  7:27 1:10:17 
    3  740 Laura Heydt             Saint Paul             31    1  6:29  1:29  1:25    4   36:13 18.2  1:26    4   26:30  8:33 1:12:02 
    4  754 Emily Franck            Byron                  33    9  8:09  1:52  2:55   14   39:46 16.6  1:08    3   23:32  7:36 1:15:29 
    5  870 Kristin Demulling       New Richmond           32   10  8:20  1:54  3:36   11   38:32 17.1  1:36    2   23:28  7:34 1:15:30 
    6  753 Carolyn Johnson         Augusta                34   16  8:54  2:02  1:55    3   36:02 18.3  1:31    8   27:32  8:53 1:15:51 
    7  745 Amy Adam                Rosemount              33    4  7:12  1:39  1:46    5   36:24 18.1  1:25   10   29:09  9:25 1:15:54 
    8  737 Jennifer Herdina        Red Wing               30    5  7:18  1:40  2:17    9   38:06 17.3  1:25    7   27:31  8:53 1:16:36 
    9  743 Ally Klee               Saint Paul             31   14  8:33  1:57  2:48    6   37:23 17.7  1:29    6   27:15  8:48 1:17:26 
   10  741 Michelle Hazelton       Minneapolis            31   12  8:22  1:54  2:56    7   37:50 17.4  1:53    5   26:41  8:37 1:17:38 
   11  749 Erica Ping              Winona                 33    8  8:03  1:50  1:55   10   38:15 17.3  1:25   14   30:39  9:54 1:20:15 
   12  728 Andrea Vorachek         Minneapolis            30    3  7:10  1:38  2:28   12   38:40 17.1  1:47   13   30:26  9:49 1:20:28 
   13  739 Amber Hancock           Saint Paul             30   22  9:29  2:10  2:21   13   39:04 16.9  2:15    9   28:06  9:04 1:21:13 
   14  738 Kate Levine             Minneapolis            31   21  9:25  2:09  2:19   16   41:44 15.8  1:37   11   29:11  9:25 1:24:14 
   15  742 Heidi Holm              Minneapolis            31   24  9:39  2:12  3:58    8   38:01 17.4  2:02   16   30:50  9:57 1:24:28 
   16  733 Claire Rogness          Saint Paul             31   25  9:40  2:12  2:08   15   41:34 15.9  1:55   17   30:51  9:57 1:26:06 
   17  872 Kyla Blazek             Winona                 33   15  8:38  1:58  1:54   17   41:53 15.8  3:01   19   31:41 10:14 1:27:04 
   18  732 Jenny Wright            Saint Paul             30   19  9:07  2:05  3:00   19   44:23 14.9  1:46   18   31:14 10:05 1:29:27 
   19  735 Andrea Wellman          Minneapolis            31   17  8:57  2:02  2:59   23   46:23 14.2  2:29   12   29:45  9:36 1:30:31 
   20  871 Jennifer Diederich      Winona                 31   34 12:19  2:48  2:38   18   43:42 15.1  1:45   15   30:48  9:56 1:31:10 
   21  868 Brooke Moticak          Altura                 30    7  7:34  1:44  2:52   25   46:59 14.0  1:47   20   32:03 10:21 1:31:13 
   22  736 Amber Aslakson          Rochester              31   18  9:05  2:04  2:59   20   44:32 14.8  1:33   28   35:18 11:24 1:33:25 
   23  734 Emily Franklin-Brooks   Minneapolis            31   20  9:21  2:08  3:22   22   46:17 14.3  2:37   23   33:09 10:42 1:34:44 
   24  725 Jacy Steele             Sun Prairie            30   13  8:28  1:56  2:51   28   47:22 13.9  2:35   24   33:52 10:56 1:35:05 
   25  744 Amanda Jones            Minneapolis            32   26  9:57  2:16  3:04   21   46:11 14.3  2:21   21   32:23 10:27 1:35:53 
   26  869 Terese Market           Winona                 32   32 11:36  2:38  3:30   24   46:37 14.2  2:09   25   34:29 11:08 1:38:19 
   27  882 Melanie Hintz           Rochester              34   30 11:06  2:32  2:55   29   48:12 13.7  2:15   26   35:04 11:19 1:39:31 
   28  755 Katrina Seitz           Minneapolis            33   29 10:57  2:30  3:02   27   47:17 14.0  2:53   29   36:43 11:51 1:40:49 
   29  880 Jessica Ellingson       Buffalo                33   27 10:43  2:27  4:53   32   53:01 12.4  2:09   22   33:04 10:40 1:43:48 
   30  873 Nikki Janssen           Hastings               33   37 15:36  3:33  3:55   26   47:14 14.0  4:19   27   35:07 11:20 1:46:10 
   31  883 Jennie Heydt-Nelson     Minneapolis            34   23  9:32  2:10  4:21   30   52:49 12.5  3:00   30   37:36 12:08 1:47:16 
   32  878 Kara Schilling          Little Falls           33   28 10:49  2:28  5:01   31   52:58 12.5  2:10   32   43:10 13:56 1:54:06 
   33  874 Laura Cummings          Winona                 34   33 11:59  2:44  2:54   33   59:21 11.1  2:24   33   48:36 15:41 2:05:12 
   34  877 Sharon Hellengreen      Neenah                 33   36 14:00  3:11  4:06   34 1:03:42 10.4  4:05   31   43:10 13:56 2:09:01 
   35  347 Mariah Bautch           Minneapolis            34   35 13:06  2:59  3:10   35 1:08:31  9.6  3:12   34   55:30 17:55 2:23:26 
   36  746 Jessica Pink            Anoka                  33   11  8:20  1:54  2:53                                                    
   37  875 Stacy Hemming           Lino Lakes             33   31 11:12  2:33  4:17                                                    

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  601 Elton Mosman            Rochester              37    6  6:27  1:28  1:11    4   31:22 21.0  1:13    3   20:46  6:42 1:00:58 
    2  596 Jason Fischer           Rochester              35    1  5:38  1:17  1:39    3   31:22 21.0  1:12    8   22:38  7:19 1:02:28 
    3  591 Brette Hjelle           Minneapolis            36    8  6:50  1:34  1:22    2   31:13 21.1  1:12    6   22:00  7:06 1:02:34 
    4  611 Jeremy Sroga            Minneapolis            39    4  6:06  1:24  1:54    7   32:39 20.2  1:13    4   20:48  6:43 1:02:39 
    5  597 Steve Rudzik            Rochester              37   16  8:00  1:50  1:48    6   31:32 20.9  1:25    2   20:34  6:38 1:03:17 
    6  603 Jeff Couchman           Minneapolis            37   18  8:13  1:52  1:48    1   30:19 21.8  1:30    7   22:02  7:07 1:03:51 
    7  587 David Schlangen         Sartell                35   17  8:00  1:50  2:32   12   35:00 18.9  0:50    1   19:31  6:18 1:05:52 
    8  606 Sam Tift                Red Wing               37    3  5:53  1:21  2:18    9   33:39 19.6  1:59   10   23:06  7:27 1:06:53 
    9  609 Jeremiah Gardner        Bloomington            39   21  8:39  1:58  1:16    5   31:32 20.9  1:28   19   25:09  8:07 1:08:01 
   10  586 Scott Longmuir          Westfield              35   12  7:33  1:43  1:40   10   33:45 19.6  1:25   12   23:40  7:38 1:08:02 
   11  602 Joshua Grenell          Rochester              37    9  7:07  1:37  1:40   13   35:00 18.9  1:08   13   23:52  7:42 1:08:45 
   12  600 Dale Magnuson           Rochester              36    2  5:47  1:19  3:04   18   35:47 18.4  2:20   11   23:26  7:34 1:10:21 
   13  830 Kyle Rooney             Excelsior              36    7  6:46  1:33  2:54   17   35:44 18.5  1:29   14   24:02  7:46 1:10:53 
   14  594 Mike Jensen             Owatonna               36   13  7:49  1:47  2:49   16   35:36 18.5  2:06    9   22:48  7:22 1:11:07 
   15  595 Michael Gillespie       Savage                 36   19  8:15  1:53  2:22   21   37:06 17.8  1:47    5   21:55  7:04 1:11:24 
   16  593 Gregg Erickson          Rochester              35   10  7:13  1:39  2:11   15   35:08 18.8  1:33   20   25:47  8:19 1:11:50 
   17  151 Mike Schmitt            Rochester              35   26 10:06  2:18  1:56   11   34:19 19.2  1:28   17   24:22  7:52 1:12:10 
   18  612 Jeff Viestenz           Winona                 39   27 11:00  2:30  2:17    8   33:18 19.8  1:27   18   24:52  8:02 1:12:52 
   19  604 Jason Quinn             Winona                 37    5  6:08  1:24  2:07   19   36:06 18.3  1:29   24   27:47  8:58 1:13:34 
   20  588 Michael Braun           Madison                35   24  9:38  2:12  2:10   22   37:14 17.7  1:48   15   24:07  7:47 1:14:55 
   21  148 Scott Tober             Winona                 35   14  7:52  1:48  2:30   26   40:01 16.5  1:19   16   24:20  7:51 1:16:00 
   22  835 Benjamin Fursueth       Prior Lake             39   20  8:19  1:54  3:20   14   35:01 18.8  2:26   23   27:37  8:55 1:16:42 
   23  592 Greg Naylor             Minneapolis            35   15  7:59  1:49  1:51   24   37:55 17.4  1:40   22   27:34  8:54 1:16:56 
   24  607 Benjamin Petersen       Chanhassen             37                          20   36:44 18.0  1:45   27   32:47 10:35 1:21:42 
   25  599 David Field             Rochester              37   22  8:51  2:01  3:57   27   41:27 15.9  1:14   21   26:32  8:34 1:22:00 
   26  831 Sheldon Lutterman       Woodbury               37   23  9:31  2:10  4:07   23   37:35 17.6  2:45   25   28:53  9:19 1:22:49 
   27  613 Scott Fricke            Winona                 39   28 11:03  2:31  3:06   25   38:49 17.0  1:42   26   30:18  9:47 1:24:56 
   28  834 Nate Judson             Saint Paul             39   25  9:46  2:14  3:50   28   43:51 15.1  3:08   28   33:41 10:52 1:34:15 
   29  610 Matt Yender             Minnesota City         38   11  7:16  1:39  4:50   30   45:45 14.4  2:23   29   34:20 11:05 1:34:33 
   30  598 Paul Soukup             Winona                 36   29 11:30  2:37  4:09   31   47:43 13.8  1:56   30   35:36 11:29 1:40:51 
   31  833 Oscar Tuerck            Saint Paul             39   30 14:48  3:22  4:07   29   44:30 14.8  2:09   32   48:36 15:41 1:54:08 
   32  169 Paul Bautch             Minneapolis            38   31 16:46  3:49  3:27   32   57:08 11.6  2:00   31   42:02 13:34 2:01:21 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  893 Jennifer Knutson        Minneapolis            39    1  5:54  1:21  1:56    1   33:48 19.5  1:29    2   22:49  7:22 1:05:54 
    2  763 Kelly Williams          Saint Paul             35    3  6:42  1:32  2:05    3   34:45 19.0  1:23    4   23:23  7:33 1:08:15 
    3  759 Megan Westhoff          Hudson                 35    6  6:54  1:35  1:43    8   36:04 18.3  1:37    3   22:56  7:24 1:09:13 
    4  758 Amy Schultz             Dodge Center           35    2  6:31  1:29  1:45    5   35:20 18.7  1:22    6   25:30  8:14 1:10:25 
    5  355 Jenny Roberge           Holmen                 38    7  7:00  1:36  1:34    2   34:18 19.2  1:24    8   26:57  8:42 1:11:11 
    6  770 Amy Whinnery            Saint Paul             37   16  8:45  2:00  1:49    6   35:47 18.4  1:32    5   25:09  8:07 1:13:01 
    7  756 Katherine Gilmer        Winona                 35    9  8:23  1:55  1:55   10   36:43 18.0  1:43   10   27:14  8:48 1:15:57 
    8  765 Kristen Snider          Gilbert                36   20  9:14  2:06  1:59   12   37:04 17.8  1:45    7   26:08  8:26 1:16:09 
    9  757 Sara Pank               Strum                  35   21  9:23  2:08  2:14    4   34:55 18.9  1:55   13   27:51  8:59 1:16:16 
   10  884 Barbara Priebe          Shakopee               35   14  8:41  1:59  2:39   11   37:00 17.8  2:15   12   27:36  8:55 1:18:09 
   11  777 Ingrid Kaufman          Eden Prairie           38   19  9:13  2:06  1:44   13   37:35 17.6  1:33   14   28:24  9:10 1:18:27 
   12  768 Annalissa Johnson       Rochester              37   25 10:39  2:26  1:47    9   36:31 18.1  2:08   16   29:43  9:36 1:20:45 
   13  889 Amy Lee                 Champlin               38   15  8:45  2:00  2:37   16   40:52 16.2  1:56    9   27:00  8:43 1:21:09 
   14  890 Penny Verdeck           Glencoe                37   18  9:12  2:06  2:01   15   39:55 16.5  1:29   15   28:48  9:18 1:21:24 
   15  772 Lea Kirdatt             Minneapolis            37    5  6:50  1:34  1:34    7   35:51 18.4  1:44   26   36:18 11:43 1:22:14 
   16  771 Megan Magnuson          Rochester              37    4  6:48  1:33  2:46   14   39:26 16.7  2:42   19   31:29 10:10 1:23:10 
   17  761 Jen Grenell             Rochester              36                          21   43:39 15.1  9:53    1   22:47  7:21 1:26:39 
   18  767 Summer Mowry            Rochester              36   28 11:23  2:36  2:45   28   46:53 14.1  1:23   11   27:17  8:48 1:29:39 
   19  891 Trisha Johnson          Winona                 39    8  7:41  1:45  2:27   26   46:24 14.2  1:27   21   32:03 10:21 1:30:00 
   20  781 Kendra Swartz           Rochester              39   10  8:32  1:57  2:45   29   46:56 14.1  1:31   18   30:33  9:52 1:30:15 
   21  769 Alanna Pelowski         Winona                 37   22  9:48  2:14  4:29   18   42:12 15.6  1:56   23   34:02 10:59 1:32:24 
   22  887 Denise Krautkremer      Montgomery             37   29 11:52  2:42  3:49   23   45:10 14.6  1:56   17   30:02  9:42 1:32:47 
   23  885 Laura Gulso             Black River Falls      35   31 14:04  3:12  4:04   17   41:14 16.0  3:03   20   31:38 10:13 1:34:01 
   24  881 Ali Stewart             Rochester              35   27 11:17  2:34  4:34   24   45:40 14.5  2:54   22   32:24 10:27 1:36:46 
   25  782 Maggie Staff            Orland Park            39   17  8:58  2:03  3:32   20   43:27 15.2  2:10   27   39:02 12:36 1:37:07 
   26  764 Dawn Johnson            Rochester              36   13  8:37  1:58  2:50   19   43:23 15.2  2:42   28   40:25 13:03 1:37:56 
   27  785 Jennifer Hickman        Chicago                39   11  8:33  1:57  4:33   27   46:43 14.1  4:26   25   35:12 11:21 1:39:24 
   28  780 Tanya Yender            Minnesota City         38   12  8:35  1:57  2:40   31   52:40 12.5  2:17   24   34:17 11:04 1:40:26 
   29  766 Jill Hansen             Chaska                 37   23  9:48  2:14  3:54   30   47:36 13.9  2:32   29   43:14 13:57 1:47:03 
   30  778 Heather Bye-Kollbaum    Minneapolis            38   24  9:50  2:14  2:39   25   46:10 14.3  3:06   31   47:29 15:19 1:49:12 
   31  784 Shelley Stewart         Winona                 39   30 12:43  2:54  2:54   22   44:39 14.8  3:36   30   47:15 15:15 1:51:05 
   32  886 Margo Stevermer         Rochester              36   26 11:16  2:34  4:32   32 1:28:19  7.5  2:07   32   57:27 18:32 2:43:40 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  623 Paul Mollett            Chaska                 42    1  6:00  1:22  1:28    1   29:45 22.2  1:12    2   22:30  7:16 1:00:53 
    2  615 Jason Schmidt           Farmington             41    4  8:12  1:52  1:06    2   31:06 21.2  1:29    3   22:44  7:20 1:04:36 
    3  619 Gregory Bond            Rochester              41   12  8:46  2:00  1:28    3   31:10 21.2  1:05    6   23:18  7:31 1:05:45 
    4  627 Gregg Dahlgren          Duluth                 43    5  8:28  1:56  2:00    4   34:02 19.4  1:04    1   21:48  7:02 1:07:21 
    5  829 Mark Benson             Richfield              42    2  6:08  1:24  2:03    5   34:35 19.1  1:33    4   23:13  7:30 1:07:29 
    6  618 Steve Stettler          Plain                  41   15  9:42  2:13  1:54    7   35:26 18.6  1:26    5   23:14  7:30 1:11:40 
    7  634 Mike Fingerson          Rochester              44   11  8:45  2:00  2:27    8   35:29 18.6  1:27    8   24:40  7:58 1:12:46 
    8  617 Mark Ulman              North Mankato          41    8  8:41  1:59  2:39   10   36:42 18.0  1:27    7   24:34  7:56 1:14:02 
    9  621 Joe Grossbach           Byron                  42    3  7:22  1:41  2:34   12   38:04 17.3  2:38    9   25:14  8:09 1:15:50 
   10  620 Brendan Loughrey        Minneapolis            42    9  8:43  1:59  2:00    6   34:58 18.9  1:30   13   29:38  9:34 1:16:47 
   11  632 Ron Aumann              Marshfield             43   16 10:02  2:17  3:19    9   36:37 18.0  1:48   11   28:20  9:09 1:20:04 
   12  837 Russ Patten             New Richmond           40   13  9:27  2:09  4:13   11   36:56 17.9  2:17   14   29:47  9:37 1:22:39 
   13  616 Matthew Burow           Minneapolis            41   14  9:34  2:11  2:04   14   38:51 17.0  1:24   15   31:14 10:05 1:23:05 
   14  838 Ronald Beckman          Northome               41   20 10:42  2:26  2:58   18   40:55 16.1  1:17   10   27:41  8:56 1:23:32 
   15  614 Steve Volkman           Winona                 40   19 10:25  2:22  3:21   15   39:18 16.8  1:22   12   29:37  9:33 1:24:00 
   16  839 Wayne Johnson           Blackduck              42   21 12:11  2:46  4:00   17   40:19 16.4  1:13   17   31:36 10:12 1:29:17 
   17  622 Dave Stewart            Winona                 41   17 10:05  2:18  3:13   13   38:50 17.0  2:58   18   35:40 11:31 1:30:43 
   18  840 Michael Johnson         Winona                 44   10  8:45  2:00  3:04   21   47:27 13.9  1:15   16   31:23 10:08 1:31:52 
   19  631 Fredrick Eggert         Richfield              44    6  8:29  1:56  4:18   19   41:52 15.8  2:23   19   36:56 11:55 1:33:56 
   20  624 Marcus Burnham          Winona                 41    7  8:38  1:58  2:50   16   40:12 16.4  2:38   22   47:05 15:12 1:41:21 
   21  836 Kollin Foss             Minnesota City         41   22 12:22  2:49  4:39   20   42:58 15.4  3:37   20   40:19 13:01 1:43:52 
   22  629 Timothy Walsh           Rochester              43   18 10:13  2:20  5:01   22 1:16:42  8.6  2:43   21   47:02 15:11 2:21:39 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  787 Veronica Bond           Rochester              40    1  6:12  1:25  1:40    1   30:09 21.9  1:17    2   23:20  7:32 1:02:35 
    2  794 Rita Miller             Winona                 44    3  8:46  2:00  1:56    2   33:02 20.0  1:22    1   21:35  6:58 1:06:40 
    3  790 Jorrie Johnson          Rochester              43    6  9:19  2:07  2:24    3   36:50 17.9  1:39    3   25:43  8:18 1:15:54 
    4  791 Kim Aumann              Marshfield             42    2  8:45  2:00  3:20    5   38:45 17.0  1:58    4   26:05  8:25 1:18:51 
    5  795 Lisa Lund               Trempealeau            43   12 10:50  2:28  2:22    4   37:29 17.6  1:30    5   28:04  9:04 1:20:13 
    6  900 Nadine Lee              Denver                 44    5  9:16  2:07  1:58    6   39:55 16.5  1:44    7   30:08  9:43 1:22:59 
    7  901 Lynn Specken            Waconia                43    9  9:51  2:15  4:01   10   43:56 15.0  1:43    6   29:01  9:22 1:28:29 
    8  892 Dawn Appicelli          Winona                 40    4  8:53  2:01  4:07    9   43:48 15.1  1:58    9   32:12 10:24 1:30:56 
    9  788 Carlota Gay             Rochester              41    7  9:20  2:08  2:55   11   44:24 14.9  2:59   12   33:04 10:40 1:32:41 
   10  902 Michelle Abellera       Minneapolis            44   10 10:06  2:18  5:21   12   45:34 14.5  3:24   10   32:18 10:26 1:36:42 
   11  894 Shelly Gilmore          Clear Lake             40   13 11:05  2:31  3:52   13   47:04 14.0  1:36   13   33:11 10:43 1:36:46 
   12  395 Diane Wilson            Rochester              44    8  9:38  2:12  2:05    8   43:35 15.1  3:44   14   37:53 12:13 1:36:52 
   13  793 Connie Kamara           Winona                 43   15 12:03  2:45  3:59   15   50:27 13.1  1:45    8   30:53  9:58 1:39:05 
   14  899 Jinna Collins-Jwacu     Minneapolis            44   17 19:19  4:24  3:44    7   42:42 15.5  3:30   11   32:56 10:38 1:42:09 
   15  897 Stacy Williams          Lonsdale               43   11 10:27  2:23  3:28   14   50:00 13.2  3:25   16   41:37 13:26 1:48:56 
   16  896 Sarah Dixen             Winona                 41   14 11:07  2:32  2:42   16   50:35 13.0  2:25   17   43:41 14:06 1:50:28 
   17  783 Nicole Schossow         Hastings               40   16 14:07  3:13  4:56   17   52:34 12.6  2:09   15   40:47 13:10 1:54:32 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  639 Dan Markussen           La Crosse              47    5  7:57  1:49  2:02    1   30:25 21.7  1:26    2   25:48  8:20 1:07:37 
    2  644 Mark Miner              Winona                 48    3  7:09  1:38  1:16    2   31:58 20.6  1:14    3   26:11  8:27 1:07:45 
    3  636 David Pardoe            Black River Falls      45    4  7:20  1:40  1:57    3   32:14 20.5  1:21    7   27:18  8:49 1:10:08 
    4  635 Todd Ratcliff           Saint Paul             46    2  7:04  1:37  2:59    5   38:23 17.2  2:23    1   24:19  7:51 1:15:07 
    5  643 Dave Ryan               Winona                 49    6  8:33  1:57  2:49    6   39:11 16.8  1:45    5   26:47  8:39 1:19:03 
    6  642 Tom Cordes              Winona                 49    8 10:23  2:22  2:02    9   40:49 16.2  1:10    4   26:29  8:33 1:20:52 
    7  640 Michael Striefel        Maple Grove            47    9 10:39  2:26  2:23    4   37:32 17.6  2:36    8   28:24  9:10 1:21:32 
    8  641 John Rukavina           Hudson                 48    1  5:56  1:21  2:33    7   39:37 16.7  1:46    9   33:07 10:41 1:22:56 
    9  645 Christian Michener      Winona                 49    7 10:01  2:17  3:38    8   40:14 16.4  2:17    6   27:04  8:44 1:23:12 
   10  638 Rich Felt               Rochester              46   10 11:10  2:33  4:04   10   42:47 15.4  3:13   10   46:42 15:04 1:47:54 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  904 Tracy Morgan            Winona                 47    1  7:50  1:47  2:00    1   36:43 18.0  1:41    2   27:43  8:57 1:15:54 
    2  802 Bethann Barankovich     Minneapolis            49    2  8:03  1:50  2:46    2   38:46 17.0  2:30    1   26:06  8:25 1:18:10 
    3  801 Lynda Miner             Winona                 48    3  9:24  2:09  2:05    3   41:41 15.8  1:49    3   31:38 10:13 1:26:35 
    4  799 Kaye Henrickson         Hixton                 46    4 11:03  2:31  2:16    4   42:32 15.5  1:59    4   41:11 13:17 1:38:59 
    5  903 Malinda Schmiechen      Excelsior              46    5 13:54  3:10  8:20    6   59:26 11.1  2:46    5   47:49 15:26 2:12:13 
    6  800 Michelle Thooft         Bemidji                47    6 14:18  3:15  7:34    5   59:19 11.1  2:44    6   53:58 17:25 2:17:51 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  656 Randy Gibson            La Crescent            52    4  6:50  1:34  1:40    2   30:45 21.5  1:07    1   20:21  6:34 1:00:41 
    2  661 Abel Rodriguez          La Crosse              54    9  8:10  1:52  1:50    1   30:10 21.9  1:27    2   24:04  7:46 1:05:39 
    3  652 Scott Fischer           Lewiston               50    5  7:25  1:41  2:11    5   34:15 19.3  0:57    3   24:19  7:51 1:09:04 
    4  276 Steve Theis             Wayzata                52    1  6:38  1:31  2:18    4   33:41 19.6  1:49    4   26:17  8:29 1:10:41 
    5  651 James Duethman          Saint Paul             50    6  7:54  1:48  2:37    6   34:34 19.1  2:04    5   26:41  8:37 1:13:48 
    6  648 Scott Crow              Vadnais Heights        50    3  6:48  1:33  2:35    7   35:49 18.4  1:37   11   29:00  9:22 1:15:47 
    7  649 Bruce Hegge             Spring Grove           51   10  8:27  1:56  4:25    3   33:37 19.6  2:06    8   27:35  8:54 1:16:08 
    8  655 Robert Quinlan          Winona                 52    2  6:39  1:31  2:25   13   38:35 17.1  1:39    9   27:52  9:00 1:17:07 
    9  646 Lee Braaten             Glenwood               50    8  8:05  1:50  3:35    9   36:33 18.1  2:17   10   28:57  9:21 1:19:24 
   10  650 Paul Carlstrom          Batavia                51   13  9:06  2:05  3:27   12   38:11 17.3  1:37   12   29:55  9:39 1:22:14 
   11  660 Michael Dmowski         Minneapolis            54   14  9:32  2:10  2:14   11   38:05 17.3  1:24   14   32:30 10:29 1:23:43 
   12  659 James Vanoosten         Rochester              52   11  8:39  1:58  4:00   10   37:46 17.5  1:36   13   32:01 10:20 1:24:00 
   13  654 Rich Weeks              Eden Prairie           52    7  8:00  1:50  2:56    8   36:13 18.2  2:31   16   37:39 12:09 1:27:18 
   14  845 Steve Leonhardi         Winona                 51   15 12:57  2:57  5:42   14   43:05 15.3  1:40    7   27:22  8:50 1:30:43 
   15  658 Tim Stajkowski          Pepin                  52   12  8:48  2:00  3:00   16   53:10 12.4  1:41    6   27:10  8:46 1:33:47 
   16  846 Lon Buss                De Forest              52   16 14:22  3:16  6:53   15   48:31 13.6  2:19   15   36:31 11:47 1:48:35 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  803 Amy Klosterman          Saint Paul             50    1  6:21  1:27  1:24    1   34:02 19.4  1:13    1   25:13  8:08 1:08:11 
    2  805 Connie Rudolph          Saint Paul             51    3  8:09  1:51  2:02    2   35:26 18.6  1:18    3   28:05  9:04 1:14:57 
    3  807 Ellyn English           Winona                 53    2  7:37  1:44  2:23    4   38:54 17.0  1:43    4   28:32  9:13 1:19:07 
    4  804 Sue Braun               Rochester              51    5 10:38  2:25  3:19    3   38:13 17.3  2:27    2   25:41  8:17 1:20:17 
    5  906 Tina Wesley             Eau Claire             54    6 11:32  2:38  3:07    5   52:29 12.6  1:34    5   40:37 13:07 1:49:18 
    6  905 Debbie Buss             De Forest              52    7 12:26  2:50  4:30    6   57:02 11.6  2:39    6   46:32 15:01 2:03:07 
    7  907 Janet Baker             Winona                 54    4  9:37  2:11                                                          

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  662 Randolph Miller         Maple Grove            55    4  8:34  1:57  1:35    1   33:08 19.9  1:33    1   23:18  7:31 1:08:06 
    2  663 Kelly Ohara             Rochester              55    2  8:24  1:55  3:45    2   38:37 17.1  2:52    3   31:07 10:03 1:24:44 
    3  664 Phil Davis              Bloomington            58    8 10:23  2:22  3:49    6   42:24 15.6  2:15    2   26:01  8:24 1:24:50 
    4  667 Phillip Vickers         Rochester              59    3  8:31  1:56  2:16    4   40:18 16.4  2:08    5   33:48 10:54 1:26:59 
    5  849 Allen Halverson         Fountain City          57    6  9:21  2:08  3:19    5   40:25 16.3  1:52    4   32:16 10:25 1:27:11 
    6  668 Richmond McCluer        Winona                 58    1  7:21  1:41  3:23    3   40:12 16.4  3:15    7   43:14 13:57 1:37:23 
    7  912 Joseph Stoltman         Frisco                 57    7 10:03  2:17  4:04    8   48:57 13.5  2:03    6   39:02 12:36 1:44:07 
    8  848 Craig Porter            Winona                 56    5  9:03  2:04  5:16    7   43:29 15.2  3:47    8   49:07 15:51 1:50:40 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  811 Sara Stoltman           Prior Lake             55    1  8:10  1:52  2:34    3   45:39 14.5  1:13    1   34:04 11:00 1:31:39 
    2  809 Ann Stokke              Winona                 55    4 10:13  2:20  3:08    1   43:04 15.3  2:30    3   38:53 12:33 1:37:47 
    3  810 Marybeth Polus          Winona                 56    2  9:02  2:03  3:36    2   43:50 15.1  1:53    4   39:35 12:47 1:37:54 
    4  812 Joan Francioni          Winona                 57    3  9:45  2:13  3:22    4   45:45 14.4  2:59    2   36:56 11:55 1:38:46 
    5  813 Judy Novotny            Winona                 57    5 12:04  2:45  4:20    5   55:36 11.9  3:44    5   45:00 14:31 2:00:42 
    6  814 Angel Weisbrod          Rollingstone           58    6 12:27  2:50  3:43    6   59:27 11.1  2:10    6   45:19 14:38 2:03:05 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 64
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  675 William Reinarts        Winona                 63    1  8:02  1:50  2:38    2   34:49 19.0  2:24    1   30:00  9:41 1:17:50 
    2  670 Mark Winholtz           Andover                61    5 10:29  2:23  1:59    1   34:37 19.1  1:22    2   30:33  9:52 1:18:59 
    3  669 Richard Frietsche       Winona                 61    3  8:23  1:55  3:33    3   38:02 17.4  2:17    4   32:36 10:31 1:24:49 
    4  674 Joe Kandiko             Excelsior              62    2  8:06  1:51  2:38    4   39:32 16.7  2:51    5   34:18 11:04 1:27:23 
    5  672 John Paulson            Winona                 61    4  9:19  2:07  3:27    5   40:22 16.4  2:36    6   34:38 11:11 1:30:20 
    6  673 John Mix                Madison                63    7 11:40  2:39  5:02    7   45:16 14.6  2:13    3   31:47 10:15 1:35:55 
    7  851 Gary Lueders            Rochester              60    6 11:11  2:33  5:35    6   44:56 14.7  1:51    7   37:24 12:04 1:40:57 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 64
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  817 Leanne Hansen           Minneapolis            62    1 13:23  3:03  7:45    1   52:14 12.6  4:10    1   40:30 13:04 1:57:59 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  65 - UP
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  676 Robert Kranz            Kapaa                  65    4 10:59  2:30  3:04    1   38:45 17.0  2:12    2   28:39  9:15 1:23:39 
    2  678 Edward Maslowski        Rochester              66    2 10:04  2:18  4:23    2   38:53 17.0  3:26    1   27:49  8:59 1:24:34 
    3  677 Bill Spang              Duluth                 66    1  8:10  1:52  3:20    3   42:40 15.5  2:11    4   38:01 12:16 1:34:20 
    4  679 Tom Anderson            Minneapolis            66    3 10:54  2:29  4:50    4   43:34 15.1  2:08    3   37:15 12:01 1:38:39 
    5  852 John Collins            Winona                 72    5 13:55  3:10  8:16    5   59:26 11.1  2:48    5   47:50 15:26 2:12:13 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  65 - UP
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  818 Theresa Riley           La Crescent            67    1 11:40  2:40  3:19    1   45:42 14.4  3:03    1   35:28 11:27 1:39:10 

Total Registered:                        421
Total Number of Team Finishers:           22
Total Number of Individual Finishers:    343
Number of Male   Finishers:              188
Number of Female Finishers:              155
Did not Finish Race or Did Not Start:     55