• 2012 Trinona - Text Results - Olympic
Winona , MN
6/10/2012

race logo
other races










					                                                                TRINONA
                                                Lake Winona - Winona, MN - June 10, 2012
                                                    1.5K Swim, 28 Mile Bike, 10K Run


Place Div/Tot   Bib Name                    City               St Age Sex Rank SWIM 100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ======== ==== ======================= ================== == === === =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   1/12      1 David Thompson          Saint Paul             34 M     1 18:11  1:07  0:55    1 1:00:04 26.0  1:03    1   33:43  5:26 1:53:54 
    2   2/12      5 Dan Hedgecock           Minneapolis            25 M     8 20:51  1:17  1:04    2 1:01:07 25.5  0:50    2   34:39  5:35 1:58:30 
    3   3/12      3 Matthew Payne           Minneapolis            35 M     6 20:22  1:15  1:06    3 1:01:30 25.4  0:54    3   35:46  5:46 1:59:36 
    4   4/12      7 Alex Hooke              Rochester              29 M     2 19:10  1:11  1:25    4 1:02:25 25.0  1:01    8   38:25  6:11 2:02:23 
    5   5/12     16 Dan Arlandson           Burnsville             36 M     4 19:50  1:13  1:13    5 1:04:09 24.3  1:20   12   39:26  6:21 2:05:56 
    6   6/12     19 Brett Lovaas            Hopkins                38 M     3 19:44  1:13  1:06    9 1:06:18 23.5  0:58   14   39:49  6:25 2:07:53 
    7   7/12     15 Brent Sinn              La Crosse              34 M    38 24:12  1:29  1:43    6 1:04:30 24.2  1:03    6   37:05  5:58 2:08:31 
    8   1/30     53 Kris Spoth              Ames                   25 M    40 24:24  1:30  0:53    8 1:06:10 23.6  0:52    5   37:00  5:58 2:09:17 
    9   1/32    228 Chap Achen              Red Wing               43 M     7 20:45  1:16  1:40   13 1:07:34 23.1  1:11   18   39:59  6:26 2:11:07 
   10   8/12     20 Luke Nelson             Anoka                  38 M    37 24:03  1:28  1:26   10 1:06:25 23.5  1:10   10   39:08  6:18 2:12:10 
   11   9/12     14 Garrett Ping            Winona                 33 M    53 25:20  1:33  1:28    7 1:04:56 24.0  1:11   24   41:13  6:38 2:14:05 
   12   1/8     910 Ruth Brennan Morrey     Rochester              37 F    98 27:27  1:41  1:17   17 1:08:52 22.7  1:04    4   35:57  5:48 2:14:35 
   13   1/39    130 Brian Porter            Northfield             32 M    14 22:10  1:22  1:20   22 1:09:45 22.4  1:32   17   39:55  6:26 2:14:39 
   14   2/8       6 Claire Bootsma          Minneapolis            25 F    11 21:42  1:20  1:05   25 1:10:33 22.1  0:58   19   40:23  6:30 2:14:39 
   15   2/39    129 Peter Somers            Rochester              33 M    44 24:48  1:31  1:32   16 1:08:47 22.7  1:12    9   39:02  6:17 2:15:19 
   16   3/39    103 Brandon Ordway          Saint Paul             30 M    80 26:56  1:39  1:22   18 1:08:55 22.6  0:57    7   38:17  6:10 2:16:24 
   17  10/12     22 Tony Schiller           Eden Prairie           54 M    24 23:13  1:25  1:50   23 1:09:56 22.3  1:10   22   40:40  6:33 2:16:48 
   18   3/8      27 Kimberly Goodell        Madison                32 F    33 23:45  1:27  1:28   27 1:10:57 22.0  0:59   21   40:35  6:32 2:17:41 
   19   4/39    108 Christopher Coon        Rochester              31 M    18 22:42  1:24  2:05   32 1:12:01 21.7  1:11   15   39:50  6:25 2:17:48 
   20   1/20    274 Brad Johnson            North Mankato          53 M    22 23:04  1:25  1:40   26 1:10:55 22.0  1:06   25   41:18  6:39 2:18:00 
   21   2/32    220 John Klem               Menomonie              42 M    10 21:33  1:19  1:32   20 1:09:36 22.4  1:04   41   44:30  7:10 2:18:12 
   22   2/30     68 Sean Anderson           Middleton              27 M   118 28:22  1:44  1:43   15 1:08:21 22.8  1:02   11   39:16  6:20 2:18:42 
   23   3/32    229 Dan Friedrichs          Mankato                44 M    50 25:14  1:33  1:18   28 1:11:10 21.9  0:59   20   40:25  6:31 2:19:05 
   24   4/8       2 Heidi Keller-Miler      Chaska                 48 F     5 20:19  1:15  1:22   44 1:13:48 21.1  1:05   32   43:24  6:59 2:19:55 
   25   3/30     87 Nicholas Pergande       Winona                 28 M    41 24:30  1:30  1:40   21 1:09:39 22.4  1:07   30   43:14  6:58 2:20:07 
   26  11/12     18 Ryan Ping               Winona                 36 M    77 26:44  1:38  1:57   34 1:12:22 21.6  1:34   13   39:28  6:21 2:22:03 
   27   5/39    118 Andrew Gislason         Owatonna               31 M    62 26:05  1:36  1:55   12 1:07:28 23.1  1:24   56   46:30  7:29 2:23:20 
   28   1/16     43 Matt Riley              Red Wing               21 M    30 23:38  1:27  1:11   43 1:13:31 21.2  1:03   40   44:19  7:08 2:23:41 
   29   1/43    172 Brian Lynch             Rochester              38 M    81 26:56  1:39  1:56   36 1:12:43 21.5  1:13   23   40:58  6:36 2:23:45 
   30  12/12     10 Byron Lubenkov          Minneapolis            31 M    26 23:28  1:26  1:31   46 1:14:05 21.1  1:23   35   43:49  7:04 2:24:15 
   31   2/20    261 Brian Lavelle           Chaska                 50 M    34 23:47  1:27  1:33   24 1:10:26 22.1  1:22   64   47:27  7:39 2:24:33 
   32   4/32    212 Kenneth Schreiber       Naperville             40 M    16 22:11  1:22  1:40   47 1:14:21 21.0  1:09   47   45:18  7:18 2:24:35 
   33   3/20    272 David Goldberg          Chaska                 52 M    15 22:10  1:22  1:22   45 1:13:58 21.1  1:16   39   44:16  7:08 2:25:00 
   34   2/16     42 David Carew             Greenville             22 M    67 26:19  1:37  1:57   11 1:07:22 23.2  1:04   73   48:26  7:48 2:25:06 
   35   6/39    102 Matt Ollwerther         Appleton               31 M    45 24:59  1:32  3:09   19 1:09:10 22.6  1:38   45   45:04  7:16 2:25:57 
   36   5/8      29 Ann Snuggerud           Chaska                 45 F    35 23:55  1:28  1:33   70 1:16:48 20.3  1:27   28   42:40  6:52 2:26:21 
   37   6/8      24 Kelsey Devereaux        Carmel                 24 F    93 27:22  1:41  1:36   66 1:16:34 20.4  1:30   16   39:54  6:26 2:26:54 
   38   2/43    161 Mike Cahill             Janesville             36 M    63 26:13  1:36  1:52   60 1:15:58 20.5  1:37   26   41:21  6:40 2:26:59 
   39   4/20    267 Scott Ransom            Minneapolis            52 M    13 21:57  1:21  1:31   35 1:12:36 21.5  1:14   93   49:48  8:01 2:27:04 
   40   4/30     69 Jay Halliday            Willmar                27 M    72 26:29  1:37  1:46   42 1:13:25 21.2  1:04   51   45:46  7:22 2:28:28 
   41   3/43    168 Jeremy Ekman            West Concord           38 M    20 23:00  1:25  2:20   65 1:16:28 20.4  1:19   54   46:10  7:26 2:29:16 
   42   4/43    170 Micah Roberts           Eden Prairie           37 M    19 22:59  1:25  2:19   30 1:11:44 21.7  1:23  106   51:04  8:14 2:29:27 
   43   7/8       4 Megan Ping              Winona                 35 F    32 23:43  1:27  1:31  115 1:20:35 19.4  1:36   27   42:18  6:49 2:29:40 
   44   5/20    280 Bill Baker              Winona                 54 M    79 26:53  1:39  2:02   41 1:13:21 21.3  1:09   55   46:22  7:28 2:29:45 
   45   6/20    264 Chris Hillen            Coppell                51 M    95 27:22  1:41  1:36   52 1:15:14 20.7  1:23   43   44:39  7:12 2:30:13 
   46   1/4      32 Buck Jones              Wisconsin Rapids       17 M    83 27:01  1:39  1:42   61 1:15:58 20.5  1:37   46   45:04  7:16 2:31:20 
   47   5/32    210 David Chabot            Owatonna               41 M    56 25:34  1:34  2:26   31 1:11:53 21.7  1:35  100   50:19  8:06 2:31:45 
   48   7/39    139 Peter Moeschler         Rochester              33 M    65 26:16  1:37  1:59   51 1:15:00 20.8  1:20   60   47:13  7:36 2:31:46 
   49   6/32    221 Chris Crocker           Mankato                42 M   135 29:06  1:47  1:25   50 1:14:40 20.9  1:08   52   45:53  7:23 2:32:11 
   50   7/20    283 David Demask            La Crosse              53 M   116 28:13  1:44  2:10   40 1:13:14 21.3  1:24   62   47:20  7:38 2:32:20 
   51   8/39    106 Garrick Holey           Winona                 31 M   152 29:46  1:49  2:11   33 1:12:06 21.6  1:07   67   47:58  7:44 2:33:06 
   52   5/43    150 Iain Anderson           Rochester              35 M    47 25:05  1:32  2:52   63 1:16:14 20.5  1:07   68   47:59  7:44 2:33:15 
   53   8/8      26 Erica Delin             Saint Paul             27 F    87 27:09  1:40  1:14   55 1:15:37 20.6  1:03   71   48:21  7:47 2:33:22 
   54   5/30     90 Michael Kramer          Rochester              29 M    70 26:23  1:37  2:55   53 1:15:18 20.7  1:54   61   47:15  7:37 2:33:43 
   55   6/43    146 Jon Moynihan            Apple Valley           35 M    28 23:31  1:26  2:13   74 1:17:11 20.2  1:32   91   49:45  8:01 2:34:10 
   56   1/18    253 Sheldon Morgan          Houston                48 M   115 28:10  1:44  2:14   14 1:08:12 22.9  1:31  134   54:23  8:46 2:34:28 
   57   6/30     92 Greg Ryan               Sherwood               29 M    66 26:17  1:37  4:05   82 1:17:50 20.0  2:12   37   44:08  7:07 2:34:31 
   58   2/18    242 Jeff Johnson            Shakopee               46 M   144 29:37  1:49  2:00   59 1:15:58 20.5  1:20   49   45:42  7:22 2:34:35 
   59   9/39     99 Tyler Gehrmann          La Crosse              30 M   199 32:22  1:59  1:44   54 1:15:28 20.7  1:46   31   43:18  6:59 2:34:37 
   60   2/4      34 Michael Burgdorf        Buffalo                18 M    90 27:17  1:40  2:46   72 1:16:58 20.3  2:10   50   45:45  7:22 2:34:54 
   61   7/43    198 Matthew Schultz         Winona                 39 M   129 28:42  1:45  1:50   98 1:19:11 19.7  1:10   38   44:08  7:07 2:34:59 
   62   8/43    152 Martin Weiland          Lakeville              36 M   159 30:19  1:51  2:26   57 1:15:41 20.6  1:35   48   45:27  7:19 2:35:27 
   63   9/43    180 Chaun Cox               North Mankato          39 M   146 29:41  1:49  2:08   94 1:18:49 19.8  1:26   34   43:31  7:01 2:35:32 
   64   7/32    225 Kelly Hackett           Cedar Falls            42 M     9 20:54  1:17  1:46   71 1:16:56 20.3  1:34  138   54:49  8:50 2:35:57 
   65  10/43    608 Art Johnson             Bloomington            38 M   145 29:37  1:49  2:12   37 1:12:55 21.4  1:56   88   49:29  7:58 2:36:08 
   66  11/43    181 James Nesler            La Crosse              38 M    73 26:32  1:38  2:56   78 1:17:32 20.1  1:47   66   47:45  7:42 2:36:31 
   67   8/20    266 Paul Kulas              Winona                 51 M    64 26:16  1:37  2:10   48 1:14:21 21.0  1:39  117   52:20  8:26 2:36:45 
   68  10/39    119 Bennett Goiffon         Minneapolis            31 M   108 27:59  1:43  2:16   68 1:16:45 20.3  1:27   74   48:30  7:49 2:36:55 
   69   7/30     86 Derek Steward           Saint Paul             28 M    25 23:24  1:26  2:41  103 1:19:39 19.6  1:21   94   49:52  8:02 2:36:55 
   70   8/32    204 Joe Ryan                Rochester              40 M   192 32:11  1:58  1:33   96 1:18:55 19.8  0:53   33   43:30  7:00 2:37:00 
   71  11/39    110 Steve Stenzel           Saint Paul             31 M   103 27:39  1:42  2:20  136 1:21:54 19.0  1:36   36   44:03  7:06 2:37:30 
   72   9/20    282 Mark Chaney             La Crescent            53 M    42 24:30  1:30  2:13   58 1:15:53 20.6  1:20  126   53:49  8:40 2:37:44 
   73   3/16     35 Jake Braaten            Glenwood               20 M    99 27:29  1:41  1:51  156 1:24:43 18.4  0:49   29   43:01  6:56 2:37:50 
   74   1/14    376 Anke Sauer              Eau Claire             44 F    74 26:40  1:38  2:50  138 1:22:07 19.0  1:37   44   44:41  7:12 2:37:54 
   75   9/32    239 Peter Hagen             Saint Paul             44 M    23 23:07  1:25  1:48  114 1:20:29 19.4  1:49  102   50:43  8:10 2:37:54 
   76  10/32    233 Eric Cleveland          Rochester              43 M    51 25:17  1:33  1:59   83 1:17:57 20.0  2:06  104   50:51  8:11 2:38:08 
   77  12/43    143 Thomas Alcivar          Minneapolis            35 M    49 25:10  1:33  2:01  147 1:23:21 18.7  1:48   53   46:09  7:26 2:38:27 
   78  13/43    144 Neil Cowan              Minneapolis            35 M    12 21:51  1:20  2:31   49 1:14:27 21.0  2:15  168   57:39  9:17 2:38:41 
   79  11/32    214 Boris Kipper            Fountain City          41 M   201 32:26  1:59  2:50   29 1:11:36 21.8  1:54   95   49:59  8:03 2:38:43 
   80   1/10    320 Janell Hibbard          Rosemount              27 F    84 27:05  1:40  2:07  107 1:19:53 19.5  1:14   75   48:34  7:49 2:38:51 
   81   1/10    295 Kent Schwitzer          Minnetonka             59 M    61 26:00  1:36  2:02   80 1:17:34 20.1  1:33  113   51:56  8:22 2:39:02 
   82   4/16     49 Danny Braaten           Brookings              23 M    86 27:06  1:40  1:11  112 1:20:17 19.4  1:08   96   50:01  8:03 2:39:41 
   83  12/39     98 Justin Shea             Chicago                30 M    82 26:57  1:39  2:47  122 1:21:04 19.2  1:44   63   47:21  7:38 2:39:51 
   84   3/4      33 Connor Dilger           Garwin                 18 M    71 26:27  1:37  3:51  116 1:20:44 19.3  1:52   65   47:41  7:41 2:40:32 
   85  12/32    205 Sam Wiegand             Kasson                 40 M   202 32:29  1:59  1:52   38 1:12:55 21.4  1:35  111   51:45  8:20 2:40:35 
   86  14/43    177 Arron Lange             Minnesota City         37 M    54 25:20  1:33  1:49   92 1:18:36 19.8  1:37  123   53:27  8:37 2:40:47 
   87   2/14    372 Patti Schmidt           Chanhassen             42 F   160 30:21  1:52  1:42  100 1:19:22 19.7  1:23   69   48:03  7:44 2:40:50 
   88   2/10    326 Jane Stull              La Crosse              28 F    76 26:43  1:38  1:54  132 1:21:47 19.1  1:12   98   50:06  8:04 2:41:40 
   89   5/16     47 Tom Horner              Lake Elmo              23 M   101 27:35  1:41  2:33  117 1:20:45 19.3  1:24   90   49:36  7:59 2:41:52 
   90   6/16     56 Charles O'Neil          Minneapolis            24 M    92 27:19  1:40  2:10  146 1:23:21 18.7  2:30   57   46:35  7:30 2:41:52 
   91  15/43    189 Bryan Walls             Grand Forks            39 M    17 22:20  1:22  2:18   76 1:17:21 20.2  1:37  176   58:42  9:27 2:42:16 
   92  16/43    176 Dan Foss                Winona                 38 M   137 29:08  1:47  1:14   88 1:18:21 19.9  1:02  120   52:34  8:28 2:42:17 
   93  13/39    134 Matthew Hangge          Rochester              33 M   197 32:20  1:59  1:40   77 1:17:28 20.1  1:34   86   49:22  7:57 2:42:22 
   94  14/39    126 Alex Rasmussen          Minneapolis            32 M   165 30:39  1:53  2:13  124 1:21:22 19.2  1:17   59   46:55  7:33 2:42:24 
   95   3/18    385 Jerry Porter            Colfax                 49 M   147 29:43  1:49  2:11   39 1:13:08 21.3  1:41  147   55:50  9:00 2:42:32 
   96  10/20    281 Tom Nelson              Winona                 53 M    58 25:36  1:34  2:56   67 1:16:34 20.4  1:43  149   55:53  9:00 2:42:40 
   97  15/39    125 Joe Hensley             Minneapolis            32 M    36 23:59  1:28  3:30  110 1:20:04 19.5  1:23  129   54:14  8:44 2:43:08 
   98   2/10    285 Doug Wynveen            Osceola                56 M   210 32:55  2:01  1:55   79 1:17:33 20.1  1:32   87   49:25  7:58 2:43:18 
   99  16/39    116 Chris McClead           Winona                 32 M   234 34:11  2:06  2:28   73 1:16:58 20.3  1:17   76   48:38  7:50 2:43:30 
  100  13/32    203 Michael Dahlhauser      Oskaloosa              41 M    69 26:20  1:37  3:41   75 1:17:17 20.2  1:10  140   55:06  8:52 2:43:31 
  101  17/39    114 Ryan Wakeham            Minneapolis            32 M   182 31:33  1:56  1:29   85 1:18:14 19.9  1:26  109   51:29  8:18 2:44:09 
  102   8/30     93 Paul Kriegler           Hopkins                29 M   151 29:46  1:49  2:14  129 1:21:38 19.1  2:05   80   48:51  7:52 2:44:32 
  103   7/16     51 Daniel Sebo             Winona                 24 M   163 30:30  1:52  2:22  105 1:19:46 19.6  1:42  101   50:27  8:08 2:44:45 
  104  18/39     55 Dustin Skarda           South Saint Paul       34 M    88 27:13  1:40  1:36   93 1:18:37 19.8  1:37  145   55:45  8:59 2:44:46 
  105  17/43    173 Kyle Lehenbauer         Saint Paul             37 M   173 31:00  1:54  1:57   86 1:18:16 19.9  1:28  116   52:08  8:24 2:44:46 
  106   8/16     44 Cory Grasser            Mankato                22 M   215 33:12  2:02  1:40  121 1:20:53 19.3  1:10   70   48:14  7:46 2:45:08 
  107   3/14    369 Linda Hillen            Coppell                41 F   179 31:20  1:55  1:44  130 1:21:41 19.1  1:26   82   49:01  7:54 2:45:10 
  108   9/30     71 Cloid Green             Eden Prairie           26 M   120 28:23  1:44  1:30   90 1:18:28 19.9  1:27  143   55:39  8:58 2:45:25 
  109   3/10    324 Abby Holmquist          Minneapolis            28 F    57 25:34  1:34  2:24  166 1:25:26 18.3  1:55  105   51:01  8:13 2:46:18 
  110  19/39    104 Tyler Vrieze            Saint Paul             30 M   180 31:29  1:56  2:16  141 1:22:38 18.9  1:09   84   49:07  7:55 2:46:37 
  111  14/32    216 Tom Olson               Wayzata                41 M    52 25:20  1:33  3:38  143 1:22:49 18.8  2:06  122   52:46  8:30 2:46:37 
  112  15/32    232 Matt Broghammer         Winona                 44 M    27 23:30  1:26  2:17  154 1:24:33 18.5  2:10  131   54:16  8:44 2:46:44 
  113   3/10    297 Dan Wilhelm             Holmen                 58 M   204 32:48  2:00  1:59   95 1:18:53 19.8  1:27  112   51:50  8:21 2:46:55 
  114  20/39    111 Mark Berggren           Rosemount              31 M   148 29:43  1:49  3:25  131 1:21:43 19.1  2:33   89   49:35  7:59 2:46:58 
  115  16/32    226 Stacey Nelson           Waterloo               43 M   140 29:19  1:48  2:39  151 1:24:22 18.5  1:10   92   49:47  8:01 2:47:15 
  116  10/30     64 Andy Cook               Saint Paul             25 M   244 35:45  2:11  2:25   97 1:19:00 19.7  1:39   78   48:41  7:50 2:47:28 
  117   1/13    344 Christina Meier         Minneapolis            35 F    29 23:34  1:27  1:31  140 1:22:36 18.9  1:16  173   58:34  9:26 2:47:28 
  118   9/16     40 Hunter Morgan           Houston                22 M   181 31:31  1:56  2:37  158 1:24:43 18.4  1:57   58   46:42  7:31 2:47:29 
  119  11/30     63 Bryan Flood             Minneapolis            26 M   174 31:02  1:54  2:13  134 1:21:51 19.1  1:12  108   51:21  8:16 2:47:37 
  120   4/10    291 Glen Dornfeld           Winona                 57 M   102 27:35  1:41  1:25  113 1:20:17 19.4  1:27  161   57:03  9:11 2:47:47 
  121  18/43    178 Brad Muckerheide        Wonder Lake            38 M   109 28:00  1:43  2:14   81 1:17:35 20.1  2:14  169   57:54  9:19 2:47:54 
  122   4/18    243 Troy Johnson            Lakeville              46 M   127 28:37  1:45  1:52  102 1:19:30 19.6  1:17  157   56:44  9:08 2:47:58 
  123   4/10    325 Amber Christman         Farmington             27 F    59 25:47  1:35  1:59  155 1:24:38 18.4  1:58  125   53:40  8:39 2:47:59 
  124  17/32    191 Angel Colon-Perez       Champlin               40 M   114 28:10  1:43  2:14  125 1:21:23 19.2  1:57  132   54:20  8:45 2:48:02 
  125   1/8     346 Gina Rumore             Minneapolis            34 F   154 29:59  1:50  1:50  160 1:25:08 18.3  1:19   97   50:06  8:04 2:48:20 
  126  19/43    182 Toby Kederer            Saint Paul             39 M   209 32:54  2:01  2:10   64 1:16:25 20.4  2:33  133   54:23  8:45 2:48:23 
  127   4/14    375 Cheryl Barker           Hudson                 43 F   105 27:51  1:42  2:09  109 1:20:01 19.5  2:00  156   56:43  9:08 2:48:43 
  128  20/43    158 Michael Thompson        Madison                35 M   149 29:45  1:49  3:28  139 1:22:23 18.9  1:41  114   52:03  8:23 2:49:18 
  129  21/39    124 Scott Robinson          Apple Valley           33 M   198 32:21  1:59  3:17  106 1:19:52 19.5  1:54  115   52:07  8:24 2:49:29 
  130   1/2     301 Michael Colaizy         Osceola                62 M   186 31:50  1:57  1:58   69 1:16:47 20.3  1:33  167   57:33  9:16 2:49:39 
  131   5/14    374 Michele Schlesser       Minneapolis            43 F   189 32:00  1:58  2:11  111 1:20:07 19.5  1:59  124   53:27  8:37 2:49:42 
  132  11/20    269 Todd Fawcett            Saint Paul             51 M   239 34:58  2:08  2:06   87 1:18:17 19.9  2:00  121   52:41  8:29 2:49:59 
  133   5/10    298 Mark Ambrosen           Excelsior              58 M    89 27:15  1:40  2:20  150 1:23:36 18.7  2:40  137   54:39  8:48 2:50:29 
  134  12/30     82 Tyler Heibel            Fountain               29 M   287 44:14  2:42  4:29   62 1:16:00 20.5  1:41   42   44:34  7:11 2:50:56 
  135   5/18    251 Todd Stokke             Winona                 47 M   194 32:15  1:58  2:16   84 1:18:11 20.0  1:34  164   57:22  9:14 2:51:36 
  136   6/18    248 John Dilger             Garwin                 48 M   130 28:46  1:46  1:46  118 1:20:45 19.3  1:39  180   59:00  9:30 2:51:55 
  137  21/43    160 Jonathan Zimmerman      Rochester              37 M   124 28:30  1:45  3:24  126 1:21:23 19.2  2:18  154   56:25  9:05 2:51:58 
  138   1/4     387 Lori Heslep             Owatonna               51 F   138 29:14  1:47  2:44  148 1:23:27 18.7  1:45  142   55:26  8:56 2:52:34 
  139  22/39    123 Adam Starkey            Rochester              33 M    78 26:49  1:39  2:26  133 1:21:49 19.1  1:57  190 1:00:02  9:40 2:53:01 
  140  23/39    115 Tom Kuzma               Buffalo                32 M   142 29:24  1:48  3:51  177 1:27:23 17.9  2:01  103   50:46  8:11 2:53:24 
  141  18/32    218 Jay Styba               Shakopee               43 M   175 31:03  1:54  2:31   99 1:19:19 19.7  2:13  179   58:48  9:28 2:53:51 
  142  22/43    190 Dean Potter             Rochester              39 M   123 28:30  1:45  3:09  123 1:21:15 19.2  1:37  184   59:31  9:35 2:54:00 
  143   4/4      36 Drew Polasky            Saint Paul             19 M    96 27:25  1:41  2:24  169 1:26:10 18.1  1:53  153   56:24  9:05 2:54:14 
  144  19/32    197 Jeff Winston            Minneapolis            40 M   190 32:01  1:58  2:58  120 1:20:49 19.3  1:44  160   56:58  9:11 2:54:29 
  145  20/32    222 Kevin Knight            Cottonwood             43 M   172 30:58  1:54  3:01  108 1:19:56 19.5  1:47  181   59:01  9:30 2:54:41 
  146  24/39     94 Daniel Bruce            Milwaukee              30 M   176 31:07  1:54  2:03  142 1:22:43 18.9  1:19  166   57:32  9:16 2:54:41 
  147  21/32    911 Sergio Gradilone        Rochester              40 M   110 28:00  1:43  3:29  157 1:24:43 18.4  2:20  155   56:34  9:07 2:55:04 
  148   6/10    296 Chris Schubert          La Crescent            59 M    46 24:59  1:32  2:22  153 1:24:31 18.5  1:31  203 1:03:10 10:10 2:56:32 
  149   2/13    352 Ila Borders             Gilbert                37 F   213 33:08  2:02  3:09  201 1:30:14 17.3  1:47   77   48:40  7:50 2:56:56 
  150  25/39    138 Shane Pearlman          Capitola               33 M    43 24:35  1:30  2:46  128 1:21:34 19.1  1:27  225 1:06:42 10:44 2:57:02 
  151  13/30     88 Brandon Hamdorf         Saint Cloud            29 M   242 35:11  2:09  2:40  149 1:23:28 18.7  1:57  127   53:49  8:40 2:57:02 
  152  26/39    132 Barry Cordero           Minneapolis            33 M   211 32:56  2:01  3:33  127 1:21:25 19.2  1:54  163   57:20  9:14 2:57:06 
  153  27/39     95 Zach Vanselow           Minneapolis            30 M   167 30:42  1:53  3:50  137 1:21:56 19.0  2:06  175   58:40  9:27 2:57:12 
  154  12/20    263 Roberto Benzo           Rochester              50 M   125 28:33  1:45  3:30  171 1:26:58 17.9  2:23  148   55:51  9:00 2:57:14 
  155  23/43    184 Vince Breza             Burnsville             38 M    48 25:09  1:32  2:05  164 1:25:22 18.3  1:11  207 1:03:44 10:16 2:57:28 
  156  13/20    265 Mike Becher             Lewiston               51 M   104 27:45  1:42  2:49  207 1:31:01 17.1  1:48  130   54:15  8:44 2:57:37 
  157  24/43    185 Lucas Nacusi            Rochester              38 M   112 28:06  1:43  4:30  173 1:27:02 17.9  1:41  158   56:46  9:09 2:58:03 
  158  25/43    162 David Schober           Chicago                37 M   219 33:22  2:03  2:35  162 1:25:20 18.3  2:20  136   54:39  8:48 2:58:15 
  159   2/8     338 Jackie Siemers          Lakeville              32 F    39 24:16  1:29  2:03  234 1:34:47 16.5  2:10  141   55:12  8:53 2:58:26 
  160  26/43    166 Joshua Weigel           Rochester              37 M   166 30:41  1:53  1:34   89 1:18:24 19.9  1:56  221 1:06:11 10:40 2:58:44 
  161   7/18    250 Paul Bruzek             Minneapolis            47 M   184 31:42  1:56  3:03  167 1:25:42 18.2  2:00  162   57:12  9:13 2:59:37 
  162   8/18    247 Andrew Galbus           Mantorville            46 M   259 36:48  2:15  3:01   91 1:18:29 19.9  1:35  186   59:49  9:38 2:59:39 
  163  10/16    513 Matt Orzechowski        Minneapolis            24 M   275 40:04  2:27  3:27   56 1:15:40 20.6  2:33  151   56:01  9:01 2:59:43 
  164   6/14    371 Valerie Mullen          Winona                 41 F   100 27:32  1:41  3:56  165 1:25:23 18.3  1:46  194 1:01:09  9:51 2:59:44 
  165  27/43    187 Peter McGahey           Mankato                39 M   126 28:35  1:45  2:17  145 1:23:20 18.7  2:40  205 1:03:13 10:11 3:00:04 
  166  28/39    105 Steven Jones            Minneapolis            31 M   178 31:20  1:55  2:35  168 1:25:55 18.2  2:15  171   58:04  9:21 3:00:07 
  167  14/20    257 Tedd Morgan             Winona                 50 M   216 33:12  2:02  2:18  175 1:27:20 17.9  1:38  144   55:44  8:59 3:00:10 
  168   3/8     336 Taylor Carlson          Minneapolis            31 F   246 35:48  2:11  2:55  179 1:27:28 17.8  1:40  119   52:34  8:28 3:00:23 
  169   4/8     335 Kathy Sherman           Winona                 32 F    75 26:41  1:38  2:12  213 1:31:22 17.1  1:53  172   58:22  9:24 3:00:27 
  170  14/30     59 Eric Mills              Shakopee               26 M   169 30:47  1:53  1:41  104 1:19:44 19.6  1:37  227 1:06:57 10:47 3:00:44 
  171   3/13    353 Yvette Marshall         Lancaster              37 F   253 36:22  2:13  3:40  197 1:29:40 17.4  2:14   83   49:02  7:54 3:00:55 
  172   4/13    357 Sarah Hunter            Winona                 38 F    31 23:40  1:27  2:07  231 1:34:34 16.5  2:13  174   58:34  9:26 3:01:06 
  173  29/39    117 Scott Hagemeier         Minneapolis            32 M   191 32:10  1:58  2:33  101 1:19:27 19.6  1:19  217 1:06:00 10:38 3:01:28 
  174  28/43    167 Paul Zobitz             Rochester              38 M   230 34:03  2:05  3:57  185 1:28:09 17.7  1:18  128   54:03  8:42 3:01:28 
  175   5/10    323 Sara Warnke             Saint Paul             28 F   185 31:47  1:57  3:05  239 1:35:29 16.3  2:51   85   49:17  7:56 3:02:28 
  176   5/8     334 Kimberly Morales        Hopkins                30 F   243 35:21  2:10  2:49  204 1:30:27 17.2  2:03  118   52:33  8:28 3:03:11 
  177   5/13    348 Christina Bratis        Chicago                36 F    97 27:25  1:41  2:36  181 1:27:35 17.8  1:51  211 1:04:31 10:23 3:03:57 
  178  15/20    273 Andy Carl               Saint Paul             53 M    60 25:51  1:35  2:59  119 1:20:47 19.3  2:21  256 1:12:13 11:38 3:04:10 
  179  11/16     48 Erik Johnson            Saint Paul             23 M   237 34:49  2:08  3:01  161 1:25:16 18.3  2:24  178   58:43  9:27 3:04:10 
  180  15/30     54 Scott Horner            Waunakee               25 M   122 28:28  1:45  4:13  176 1:27:22 17.9  2:48  196 1:01:24  9:53 3:04:13 
  181  30/39    120 Daniel Tian             Burnsville             32 M   252 36:16  2:13  4:05  212 1:31:20 17.1  2:08   79   48:49  7:52 3:04:37 
  182  16/30     78 Joe Leaf                Minneapolis            28 M   220 33:27  2:03  4:05  205 1:30:37 17.2  1:44  139   54:58  8:51 3:04:50 
  183  16/20    275 Dan Dean                Cokato                 52 M    21 23:01  1:25  2:38  135 1:21:53 19.1  1:36  266 1:15:55 12:13 3:05:01 
  184   1/4     384 Kathy Newcomb           Saint Paul             47 F   106 27:54  1:43  2:17  170 1:26:42 18.0  2:12  222 1:06:16 10:40 3:05:18 
  185   6/13    366 Amy Barr                Sioux Falls            39 F   161 30:27  1:52  3:43  257 1:39:20 15.7  3:03   81   48:54  7:53 3:05:24 
  186  12/16     41 Kyle Dammen             Austin                 22 M   255 36:28  2:14  3:52  218 1:32:41 16.8  2:28   99   50:11  8:05 3:05:38 
  187  31/39    128 Ben Mix                 Lombard                33 M    94 27:22  1:41  4:02  272 1:43:52 15.0  2:12   72   48:22  7:47 3:05:49 
  188  13/16     50 Garrett Clause          Minneapolis            23 M   228 34:02  2:05  1:44  159 1:24:59 18.4  1:37  206 1:03:30 10:14 3:05:51 
  189   7/10    290 Greg Novotny            Winona                 57 M   158 30:13  1:51  4:08  182 1:27:41 17.8  4:49  183   59:27  9:35 3:06:17 
  190  29/43    154 Willie Miller           Winona                 35 M    91 27:17  1:40  3:00  227 1:33:47 16.6  2:04  192 1:00:34  9:45 3:06:39 
  191   6/8     331 Tiffany Calteaux        Altura                 30 F   107 27:56  1:43  2:29  198 1:29:51 17.4  1:47  202 1:03:02 10:09 3:07:01 
  192  32/39    137 Reid Peifer             Saint Paul             34 M   224 33:50  2:04  3:08  174 1:27:19 17.9  2:07  193 1:01:02  9:50 3:07:24 
  193   7/14    373 Laurie Broghammer       Winona                 43 F   205 32:50  2:01  3:02  184 1:28:05 17.7  2:10  197 1:01:33  9:55 3:07:38 
  194  22/32    215 Robert Ingstad          Valley City            42 M   157 30:13  1:51  3:11  209 1:31:10 17.1  3:21  188 1:00:00  9:40 3:07:53 
  195   9/18    252 Patrick Egan            Saint Paul             48 M   113 28:09  1:43  2:16  210 1:31:14 17.1  1:26  213 1:05:24 10:32 3:08:27 
  196   7/13    350 Jennifer Schrandt       Rochester              36 F   272 39:07  2:24  2:49  220 1:32:46 16.8  2:15  110   51:42  8:20 3:08:36 
  197  10/18    240 John Buttschau          Minneapolis            46 M   136 29:08  1:47  3:42  144 1:23:01 18.8  3:08  246 1:09:52 11:15 3:08:48 
  198  33/39    100 Tony Hunt               Minneapolis            31 M   267 38:17  2:20  3:17  228 1:33:55 16.6  2:16  107   51:10  8:14 3:08:52 
  199  23/32    207 Brian Reinhardt         Saint Paul             40 M   117 28:15  1:44  5:34  203 1:30:26 17.3  4:27  191 1:00:21  9:43 3:09:02 
  200  17/30     62 Kevin Greimel           Minneapolis            25 M   271 39:00  2:23  3:33  152 1:24:26 18.5  2:17  189 1:00:01  9:40 3:09:15 
  201  11/18    237 Chris Athearn           Saint Paul             45 M   193 32:12  1:58  3:06  241 1:35:49 16.3  1:56  152   56:22  9:05 3:09:24 
  202   1/3     315 Suzanne Wheeler         Eau Claire             24 F   227 33:59  2:05  2:35  235 1:34:48 16.5  2:16  150   55:57  9:01 3:09:33 
  203   6/10    330 Laura Nilan             Saint Paul             29 F    55 25:27  1:34  2:09  172 1:27:01 17.9  1:33  261 1:13:46 11:53 3:09:55 
  204  18/30     79 David Gregerson         Winona                 28 M   133 29:04  1:47  2:17  199 1:29:52 17.4  2:01  228 1:07:03 10:48 3:10:15 
  205  12/18    255 Paul Appicelli          Winona                 49 M   225 33:54  2:04  3:08  208 1:31:06 17.1  1:22  195 1:01:11  9:51 3:10:39 
  206   8/14    362 Lisa Ramsey             Canmore                40 F   128 28:39  1:45  2:02  216 1:32:27 16.9  1:53  220 1:06:11 10:39 3:11:09 
  207   1/1     308 Richard Nehring         Alden                  72 M   222 33:44  2:04  3:00  192 1:29:28 17.4  2:08  204 1:03:11 10:11 3:11:29 
  208  34/39    112 Ryan Boman              Duluth                 32 M   111 28:03  1:43  3:23  180 1:27:32 17.8  2:03  248 1:10:46 11:24 3:11:46 
  209  19/30     83 Nathan Monson           Plainview              29 M   206 32:51  2:01  2:44  190 1:29:20 17.5  2:18  212 1:04:41 10:25 3:11:51 
  210  35/39    135 Jeremy Johnson          Winona                 33 M   229 34:03  2:05  5:01  211 1:31:16 17.1  2:33  182   59:01  9:30 3:11:54 
  211  13/18    244 David Pringle           Lewiston               45 M   188 31:53  1:57  3:29  183 1:27:47 17.8  1:32  230 1:07:17 10:50 3:11:57 
  212  24/32    230 Todd Hipp               Saint Paul             43 M   132 28:53  1:46  2:12  196 1:29:38 17.4  1:56  247 1:09:53 11:15 3:12:30 
  213   7/8     342 Tracy Balla             Palatine               34 F   121 28:27  1:45  2:05  178 1:27:26 17.8  1:34  259 1:13:09 11:47 3:12:40 
  214  14/18    254 Dan Kuhl                Prior Lake             48 M   139 29:17  1:48  3:18  191 1:29:26 17.4  1:59  240 1:09:08 11:08 3:13:05 
  215   8/13    367 Amanda Weilandt         Minnesota City         39 F   214 33:09  2:02  3:31  221 1:32:52 16.8  2:39  198 1:01:38  9:56 3:13:47 
  216   9/13    360 Jodi Katzenberger       Marshfield             39 F   235 34:14  2:06  2:07  225 1:33:40 16.7  1:43  201 1:02:33 10:04 3:14:15 
  217  30/43    159 James Klein             Owatonna               36 M   156 30:06  1:51  1:58  193 1:29:31 17.4  3:12  243 1:09:38 11:13 3:14:24 
  218  14/16     38 Eric Engen              Winona                 21 M   257 36:35  2:14  3:23  238 1:35:20 16.4  1:48  165   57:22  9:14 3:14:27 
  219   9/14    379 Heidi Frey              Saint Louis            44 F   207 32:53  2:01  2:30  214 1:31:27 17.1  2:16  218 1:06:07 10:39 3:15:11 
  220  10/14    365 Stacy Ingstad           Valley City            40 F   265 38:00  2:20  2:17  249 1:37:17 16.0  2:36  146   55:46  8:59 3:15:55 
  221   2/4     388 Karla Horner            Lake Elmo              54 F   150 29:46  1:49  4:31  267 1:41:56 15.3  2:55  159   56:50  9:09 3:15:56 
  222  36/39    122 Mike Zimanski           New Ulm                33 M   258 36:40  2:15  3:32  222 1:32:52 16.8  3:47  187   59:53  9:39 3:16:42 
  223  20/30     77 Zach Pieper             Minneapolis            27 M   233 34:07  2:05  2:27  163 1:25:21 18.3  1:46  260 1:13:39 11:52 3:17:17 
  224  25/32    208 Mark Weiberg            Courtland              41 M   119 28:23  1:44  5:16  236 1:34:48 16.5  2:16  223 1:06:39 10:44 3:17:20 
  225  31/43    183 Christian Dembiec       Winona                 39 M   254 36:25  2:14  3:23  242 1:35:51 16.3  2:26  185   59:34  9:36 3:17:37 
  226  21/30     61 Jared Duffy             Winona                 25 M   223 33:47  2:04  2:52  240 1:35:49 16.3  1:30  210 1:04:17 10:21 3:18:12 
  227   8/8     333 Bonnie Rasmussen        Minneapolis            31 F   200 32:23  1:59  4:38  200 1:30:11 17.3  4:34  226 1:06:46 10:45 3:18:31 
  228  26/32    231 Paul Wisniewski         Winona                 43 M   249 36:00  2:12  3:17  189 1:29:02 17.5  2:10  236 1:08:25 11:01 3:18:51 
  229   2/2     302 Sol Mirelez             Prior Lake             62 M   273 39:40  2:26  3:09  186 1:28:11 17.7  2:18  216 1:05:53 10:37 3:19:09 
  230  27/32    223 Daniel Ludwikoski       Milwaukee              43 M   241 35:06  2:09  4:06  194 1:29:37 17.4  2:31  237 1:08:25 11:01 3:19:43 
  231   2/4     380 Ann Paulson             Owatonna               45 F   195 32:15  1:58  2:51  233 1:34:44 16.5  2:35  232 1:07:52 10:56 3:20:16 
  232  11/14    363 Tiffany Lundtvedt       Decorah                40 F   231 34:04  2:05  4:13  277 1:44:47 14.9  2:48  135   54:29  8:46 3:20:20 
  233  22/30     84 John Jans Jr            Wabasha                28 M   183 31:38  1:56  3:16  237 1:35:13 16.4  2:31  233 1:07:57 10:57 3:20:34 
  234  23/30     97 Aaron Gregerson         Minneapolis            29 M    68 26:19  1:37  2:13  195 1:29:37 17.4  2:23  276 1:20:14 12:55 3:20:44 
  235  10/13    358 Christine Davis         Chicago                38 F   212 33:03  2:01  2:23  248 1:37:00 16.1  1:43  224 1:06:40 10:44 3:20:47 
  236  24/30     76 Alex Dabelstein         Winona                 27 M   240 34:59  2:08  3:10  206 1:30:45 17.2  3:01  242 1:09:37 11:13 3:21:30 
  237  12/14    361 Ann Leaf                Portland               40 F   232 34:06  2:05  3:06  202 1:30:20 17.3  2:13  255 1:12:10 11:37 3:21:53 
  238  28/32    199 Martin Fernandez-Zapico Rochester              40 M   264 37:56  2:19  5:19  256 1:38:34 15.8  2:19  170   58:03  9:21 3:22:10 
  239  11/13    356 Vickie Albright         Minnetonka             38 F   256 36:33  2:14  2:16  260 1:39:57 15.6  2:20  199 1:01:51  9:58 3:22:56 
  240  12/13    349 Kay Peterson            Winona                 35 F   208 32:54  2:01  2:56  259 1:39:21 15.7  2:32  219 1:06:08 10:39 3:23:49 
  241  32/43    163 Matt Biesanz            Winona                 36 M   236 34:24  2:06  3:17  247 1:36:49 16.1  1:19  234 1:08:05 10:58 3:23:52 
  242  15/18    249 Somashekar Govindaraj   Rochester              48 M   278 41:24  2:32  3:48  251 1:37:35 16.0  2:29  177   58:42  9:27 3:23:56 
  243   7/10    328 Kimberly Spurbeck       Minneapolis            28 F   143 29:31  1:48  3:08  266 1:41:42 15.3  1:10  239 1:08:58 11:06 3:24:28 
  244  16/18    245 Pete Bassett            Lakeville              47 M   218 33:16  2:02  4:05  219 1:32:42 16.8  2:39  253 1:11:59 11:35 3:24:38 
  245  13/13    364 Darci Axmear            Marion                 39 F   217 33:15  2:02  2:16  230 1:34:27 16.5  2:37  257 1:12:25 11:40 3:24:59 
  246  25/30     58 Jeramy Girard           Northfield             25 M   247 35:52  2:12  2:59  187 1:28:25 17.6  1:17  271 1:18:12 12:36 3:26:43 
  247  33/43    192 Brian Bernard           Rochester              39 M   266 38:10  2:20  5:03  245 1:36:36 16.1  3:19  209 1:04:17 10:21 3:27:24 
  248  37/39    109 Jason Vanoverbeke       Otsego                 32 M   270 38:30  2:21  2:36  215 1:32:25 16.9  2:28  252 1:11:31 11:31 3:27:29 
  249  17/20    279 Kevin O'Brien           Rushford               54 M   164 30:30  1:52  4:01  262 1:40:44 15.5  2:50  241 1:09:28 11:11 3:27:32 
  250  34/43    164 Alexander Zachary       Minneapolis            37 M   153 29:49  1:50  3:58  217 1:32:37 16.8  3:00  274 1:19:03 12:44 3:28:25 
  251  35/43    179 Damon Onnen             Worthington            39 M   279 41:37  2:33  3:27  246 1:36:42 16.1  2:53  208 1:03:56 10:18 3:28:34 
  252  29/32    224 Kevin Medin             Lewiston               42 M   134 29:06  1:47  7:56  254 1:38:23 15.9  5:01  235 1:08:18 11:00 3:28:43 
  253  18/20    256 Tim Bollig              Minneapolis            50 M   251 36:10  2:13  4:00  275 1:44:19 15.0  1:49  200 1:02:27 10:04 3:28:43 
  254  36/43    165 Mark Slattery           Rochester              37 M   177 31:14  1:55  3:59  223 1:33:06 16.8  1:37  272 1:18:35 12:39 3:30:28 
  255   8/10    288 Bob Oxborough           Minneapolis            57 M   248 35:58  2:12  5:48  261 1:40:30 15.5  3:22  214 1:05:29 10:33 3:31:05 
  256  19/20    268 Randy Hyde              Winona                 51 M   131 28:52  1:46  4:23  226 1:33:45 16.6  2:43  280 1:21:47 13:10 3:31:27 
  257   2/3     310 Amy Schroeder           Minneapolis            22 F   162 30:30  1:52  5:32  282 1:47:42 14.5  2:19  215 1:05:38 10:34 3:31:38 
  258  37/43    194 Michael Dunn            Andover                39 M   168 30:42  1:53  4:09  280 1:46:35 14.6  3:51  229 1:07:11 10:49 3:32:26 
  259  30/32    195 Paul Buenger            Eau Claire             40 M   269 38:28  2:21  3:21  258 1:39:21 15.7  2:49  244 1:09:43 11:14 3:33:39 
  260  38/43    153 Justin Meunier          Rochester              35 M   170 30:58  1:54  5:22  253 1:38:21 15.9  3:55  263 1:15:06 12:06 3:33:40 
  261   8/10    319 Francis Mann            Winona                 28 F   155 30:05  1:50  3:16  276 1:44:43 14.9  1:34  262 1:14:17 11:58 3:33:54 
  262  38/39    136 Chaim Peter Chester     Santa Cruz             33 M   263 37:55  2:19  3:23  188 1:28:57 17.5  2:40  281 1:21:54 13:11 3:34:47 
  263  26/30     72 Lucas Carlstrom         Rochester              26 M   280 41:45  2:33  2:55  252 1:37:49 15.9  2:45  245 1:09:50 11:15 3:35:02 
  264  17/18    246 Bill Pringle            Winona                 47 M   268 38:20  2:21  4:54  229 1:34:05 16.6  1:56  269 1:17:52 12:32 3:37:06 
  265  39/43    193 Benjamin Duffy          Minneapolis            39 M   203 32:41  2:00  5:31  271 1:43:25 15.1  5:11  249 1:11:01 11:26 3:37:46 
  266  40/43    175 Scott Wright            Independence           37 M   281 42:11  2:35  2:13  264 1:41:21 15.4  1:20  250 1:11:11 11:28 3:38:14 
  267  27/30     96 Max Lossen              Winona                 29 M   290 46:09  2:49  2:58  232 1:34:41 16.5  1:27  258 1:13:03 11:46 3:38:15 
  268   3/4     382 Cathleen McGinnity      Luck                   47 F   262 37:52  2:19  2:38  278 1:46:01 14.7  3:38  238 1:08:54 11:06 3:39:01 
  269   9/10    293 Bill Carter             Winona                 58 M   283 43:08  2:38  5:35  250 1:37:28 16.0  2:54  251 1:11:28 11:31 3:40:32 
  270  18/18    258 Alfredo Clavell         Rochester              49 M   196 32:16  1:59  6:47  265 1:41:35 15.4  3:32  267 1:16:44 12:21 3:40:52 
  271  31/32    202 Mark Swanovich          Lino Lakes             40 M   187 31:53  1:57  4:52  224 1:33:27 16.7  5:05  285 1:26:59 14:00 3:42:14 
  272   9/10    317 Vanessa Varichak        Fridley                25 F   261 37:10  2:16  2:48  263 1:41:16 15.4  1:17  279 1:21:23 13:06 3:43:53 
  273   3/4     386 Kathy Konkel            Chicago                50 F   288 44:59  2:45  3:52  244 1:36:31 16.2  3:27  265 1:15:54 12:13 3:44:41 
  274  32/32    236 Brad Erickson           Chicago                44 M   284 43:44  2:40  4:26  243 1:35:57 16.3  3:17  273 1:18:44 12:41 3:46:07 
  275   4/4     378 Pattie Ekman            West Concord           45 F   238 34:54  2:08  3:44  273 1:44:17 15.0  3:31  275 1:20:13 12:55 3:46:37 
  276  10/10    329 Shannon Haugen          Saint Cloud            28 F   245 35:45  2:11  3:37  288 1:53:06 13.8  2:21  254 1:12:02 11:36 3:46:50 
  277  41/43    155 Benjamin Swim           Circle Pines           36 M   276 41:04  2:31  3:03  268 1:42:17 15.3  2:27  278 1:20:31 12:58 3:49:19 
  278  39/39    131 Thor Lossen             Dillon                 32 M   260 37:02  2:16  4:18  255 1:38:25 15.9  1:41  288 1:27:55 14:09 3:49:20 
  279  10/10    294 Don Bitter              Saint Louis            57 M   250 36:10  2:13  4:11  270 1:43:01 15.1  2:48  282 1:25:06 13:42 3:51:14 
  280  15/16     37 Travis Hawley           Winona                 21 M   277 41:13  2:31  4:19  290 1:57:09 13.3  2:29  231 1:07:27 10:52 3:52:35 
  281  20/20    278 Dan Valentine           Winona                 54 M   289 45:07  2:46  6:20  269 1:42:22 15.2  3:36  268 1:17:15 12:26 3:54:38 
  282   1/1     393 Marsha Soucheray        Shoreview              72 F   171 30:58  1:54  2:32  281 1:47:00 14.6  2:42  291 1:32:16 14:51 3:55:27 
  283  16/16     57 Benjamin Delkoski       Minneapolis            24 M   291 46:20  2:50  4:20  279 1:46:23 14.7  3:06  264 1:15:26 12:09 3:55:33 
  284  28/30     80 Alex Lossen             Winona                 27 M   274 39:56  2:27  2:39  274 1:44:18 15.0  4:45  283 1:25:06 13:42 3:56:42 
  285   3/3     312 Meghan Joyce            Menomonie              23 F    85 27:06  1:40  5:26  289 1:54:44 13.6  2:37  287 1:27:49 14:08 3:57:41 
  286   4/4     389 Lisa Joyce              Menomonie              54 F   226 33:57  2:05  4:27  284 1:49:19 14.3  3:30  284 1:26:30 13:56 3:57:41 
  287  29/30     75 Andrew Iverson          Westby                 28 M   221 33:38  2:04  3:21  285 1:50:21 14.1  2:53  289 1:31:11 14:41 4:03:23 
  288  30/30     60 Chris Kroger            Minneapolis            25 M   282 42:55  2:37  3:18  292 1:59:19 13.1  2:26  277 1:20:17 12:56 4:08:13 
  289  42/43    171 Brian Breuner           Ankeny                 37 M   141 29:21  1:48  4:51  291 1:59:05 13.1  3:15  293 1:36:23 15:31 4:12:53 
  290  13/14    377 Ruth Walsh              Winona                 43 F   293 53:21  3:16  5:23  286 1:51:58 13.9  4:38  270 1:17:55 12:33 4:13:13 
  291  14/14    370 Nicole Weiberg          Courtland              40 F   286 44:07  2:42  3:54  287 1:53:05 13.8  3:03  290 1:32:11 14:50 4:16:17 
  292   1/1     391 Rebecca Lossen          Winona                 60 F   292 46:58  2:52  3:49  283 1:49:08 14.3  4:02  292 1:33:12 15:00 4:17:06 
  293  43/43    174 Dan Novack              Saint Paul             37 M   285 43:53  2:41  7:57  293 2:01:30 12.8  3:49  286 1:27:29 14:05 4:24:37 


================================================================================================================================================
                            MALE RELAY RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  TEAM NAME & SWIMMER, BIKER, RUNNER             Rank Swim  Pace Trn.1 Rank   Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank    Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ============================================= ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  141 TriRochester                                     1 18:19  1:07  0:53    2 1:02:30 25.0  0:40    1   35:18  5:41 1:57:39 
           Kris Koepp , Joe Moyer , Robert Mitchell               
    2   30 Mugby Junction/HED Cyclin                        2 21:28  1:19  1:08    1   55:31 28.1  0:45    3   41:35  6:42 2:00:26 
           Carew Halleck , Ian Stanford , Jed Reisetter           
    3  304 Mogren Burt and Alexander                        3 22:26  1:23  1:01    4 1:10:05 22.3  0:48    2   38:41  6:14 2:13:00 
           Steve Burt , Ken Mogren , Joe Alexander                
    4   81 Wilson Bros                                      5 26:15  1:36  1:23    6 1:13:37 21.2  0:45    4   41:46  6:44 2:23:44 
            ,  ,                                                    
    5  287                                                  4 25:51  1:35  1:01    3 1:09:06 22.6  0:49    7   49:18  7:56 2:26:02 
           Peter Spencer , Al Iverson , Cole Chlouber             
    6  289 Bob's Nightmare                                  7 28:41  1:45  0:52    5 1:13:07 21.3  0:49    5   45:45  7:22 2:29:12 
           Rick Christenson , Jerry Lawson , Jack Richter         
    7  286 Pace Kings                                       9 33:49  2:04  1:03    7 1:16:24 20.4  0:53    6   45:53  7:23 2:38:00 
           Ted Biesanz , Will Oberton , Bob Strauss               
    8  299 Korder Krunch                                   10 33:56  2:05  1:20    8 1:20:25 19.4  0:57    8   58:01  9:21 2:54:38 
           Chris Korder , Tom Korder , Dave Korder                
    9  200 Tres Compadres                                   6 27:11  1:40  1:05   11 1:26:41 18.0  0:54    9 1:03:31 10:14 2:59:21 
           Terry Bricco , Jon Heinert , Chris Balken              
   10  142 WKM PROPS                                        8 29:28  1:48  1:20   10 1:25:51 18.2  0:53   10 1:03:57 10:18 3:01:26 
           Ben Lang , Nathan Woodworth , Doug Henke               
   11  306 Team Cuttingham                                 12 37:55  2:19  1:42    9 1:22:00 19.0  1:03   11 1:04:57 10:28 3:07:35 
           Tom O'neal , Kim Wentworth , Rocky Dominguez           
   12  227 WeTriHard                                       11 35:06  2:09  1:39   12 2:24:20 10.8  0:56   12 1:15:48 12:12 4:17:47 
           Daniel Ludwikoski , Ron Nierenhausen , Dan St. Martin  


================================================================================================================================================
                           FEMALE RELAY RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  TEAM NAME & SWIMMER, BIKER, RUNNER             Rank Swim  Pace Trn.1 Rank   Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank    Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ============================================= ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  383 Ynona women                                      1 24:22  1:30  1:03    2 1:27:35 17.8  0:56    1   47:04  7:35 2:40:59 
           Geri Quinlan , Julie Prondzinski , Nancy Buytendorp    
    2  351 Tri it from behind                               2 27:47  1:42  1:13    1 1:26:50 18.0  0:58    2 1:08:24 11:01 3:05:10 
            ,  ,                                                    


================================================================================================================================================
                            COED RELAY RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  TEAM NAME & SWIMMER, BIKER, RUNNER             Rank Swim  Pace Trn.1 Rank   Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank    Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ============================================= ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1   66 Winona 12'                                      11 37:09  2:16  0:35    1   57:53 27.0  0:40    1   32:59  5:19 2:09:15 
           Laura Senefeld , Gregg Brandt , Jon-Michael Brandt     
    2  271 Justin, Michele and Steve                        1 21:58  1:21  1:06    2 1:12:14 21.6  0:51    4   48:22  7:47 2:24:29 
           Justin Mccarthy , Steve Stromback , Michele Mcraith    
    3  340 Team Truwaxx                                     6 29:42  1:49  0:52    3 1:15:41 20.6  0:47    6   49:08  7:55 2:36:07 
           Lisa Truax , Jeffery Truax , Lisa Truax                
    4  277 Splash Flash and Dash                            2 22:50  1:24  0:58   11 1:36:53 16.1  0:49    2   45:01  7:15 2:46:29 
           Malachy Mccarthy , Bill Weist , Becca Weist            
    5  284 Team K12                                         3 25:41  1:34  1:04    6 1:23:51 18.6  0:52    8   56:06  9:02 2:47:32 
           Jami Severson , Paul Schollmeier , Sarah Culver        
    6  303 Sievers, Stinson & Stinso                        4 26:44  1:38  1:18    5 1:20:13 19.4  0:56   10   59:50  9:38 2:49:00 
           Bill Sievers , Ryan Stinson , Libby Stinson            
    7  343 Red Leafs                                        8 31:29  1:56  1:05   10 1:35:00 16.4  0:54    5   48:45  7:51 2:57:10 
           Keli Leaf , John Leaf , Darrin Redinger                
    8  332 Family Tris                                      9 33:23  2:03  1:20    4 1:19:42 19.6  0:47   12 1:04:03 10:19 2:59:14 
           Karen Scudiero , Jennifer Scudiero , Tony Scudiero     
    9  339 Benders                                         10 37:05  2:16  0:59    7 1:29:50 17.4  0:51    7   51:41  8:19 3:00:24 
           Nicole Glenn , Megan Neldner , Gus Zuniga              
   10  327 Rifleboats                                      13 41:41  2:33  1:11    8 1:30:59 17.1  0:58    3   47:49  7:42 3:02:35 
           Lindsay Krage , Josh Day , Dan Wilson                  
   11  305 Stemcaral                                        7 30:40  1:53  1:22    9 1:33:35 16.7  0:58   11 1:03:45 10:16 3:10:18 
           Marcia Stemwedel , Chris Carroll , Bruce Albinson      
   12  201 Team Esch                                       12 37:12  2:17  2:15   12 1:37:25 16.0  1:01    9   56:46  9:09 3:14:37 
           Amy Esch , Matt Esch , Linda Spiten                    
   13  307 Gender Gap Bangers                               5 26:49  1:39  1:26   13 1:42:06 15.3  1:13   13 1:10:27 11:21 3:21:58 
           Jane Sherman , Mike Gregerson , Kacey Gregerson        

================================================================================================================================================
                            PENALTY TIME ISSUED
================================================================================================================================================
No.  Name                    City               St Age Penalty Time  Penalty Comment                
==== ======================= ================== == === ============= ============================== 
  75 Andrew Iverson          Westby                 28          2:00 5.10f Position                 
 102 Matt Ollwerther         Appleton               31          2:00 5.10g Overtaken                
 120 Daniel Tian             Burnsville             32          2:00 5.10a Drafting                 
 165 Mark Slattery           Rochester              37          2:00 5.10a Drafting                 
 272 David Goldberg          Chaska                 52          2:00 5.10f Position                 
 331 Tiffany Calteaux        Altura                 30          2:00 5.10a Drafting                 
 513 Matt Orzechowski        Minneapolis            24          2:00 5.10a Drafting                 


================================================================================================================================================
                      NON QUALIFYING RESULTS: SPRINT
================================================================================================================================================
Bib  Name                    City               St Age Sex Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
==== ======================= ================== == === === ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
 311 Christine Kirt          Winona                 23 F     10 48:00  2:56                                  1 1:09:48 11:14 1:57:48 
  31 Tami Ritchie            Ankeny                 29 F      2 19:07  1:10  1:13    3 1:17:13 20.2  1:14                            
 300 Jeffrey Reichel         Stillwater             62 M      6 35:26  2:10  3:12    4 1:29:49 17.4  1:50                            
  21 Thaddeus Ingersoll      Saint Paul             42 M      1 18:09  1:07  1:06    2 1:09:59 22.3  2:18                            
 390 Debbie Christenson      Winona                 59 F      9 46:53  2:52  3:47    1   51:58 30.0                                  
 359 Lehanbauer Kymberly     Saint Paul             39 F      7 36:17  2:13  5:42    5 1:34:55 16.4                                  
  67 Matthew Dahlke          Saint Paul             26 M      4 25:34  1:34  2:21                                                    
 206 Bryan Cochran           Lakeville              40 M      3 25:11  1:33  2:44                                                    
 147 Nick Schumacher         Chicago                35 M      8 38:57  2:23  4:27                                                    
   9 Chad Hancock            Saint Paul             30 M      5 28:57  1:46                                                          

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL MALE ELITE RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1    1 David Thompson          Saint Paul             34    2 18:11  1:07  0:55    1 1:00:04 26.0  1:03    1   33:43  5:26 1:53:54 
    2    5 Dan Hedgecock           Minneapolis            25    7 20:51  1:17  1:04    2 1:01:07 25.5  0:50    2   34:39  5:35 1:58:30 
    3    3 Matthew Payne           Minneapolis            35    6 20:22  1:15  1:06    3 1:01:30 25.4  0:54    3   35:46  5:46 1:59:36 
    4    7 Alex Hooke              Rochester              29    3 19:10  1:11  1:25    4 1:02:25 25.0  1:01    5   38:25  6:11 2:02:23 
    5   16 Dan Arlandson           Burnsville             36    5 19:50  1:13  1:13    5 1:04:09 24.3  1:20    7   39:26  6:21 2:05:56 
    6   19 Brett Lovaas            Hopkins                38    4 19:44  1:13  1:06    8 1:06:18 23.5  0:58    9   39:49  6:25 2:07:53 
    7   15 Brent Sinn              La Crosse              34   11 24:12  1:29  1:43    6 1:04:30 24.2  1:03    4   37:05  5:58 2:08:31 
    8   20 Luke Nelson             Anoka                  38   10 24:03  1:28  1:26    9 1:06:25 23.5  1:10    6   39:08  6:18 2:12:10 
    9   14 Garrett Ping            Winona                 33   12 25:20  1:33  1:28    7 1:04:56 24.0  1:11   11   41:13  6:38 2:14:05 
   10   22 Tony Schiller           Eden Prairie           54    8 23:13  1:25  1:50   10 1:09:56 22.3  1:10   10   40:40  6:33 2:16:48 
   11   18 Ryan Ping               Winona                 36   13 26:44  1:38  1:57   12 1:12:22 21.6  1:34    8   39:28  6:21 2:22:03 
   12   10 Byron Lubenkov          Minneapolis            31    9 23:28  1:26  1:31   13 1:14:05 21.1  1:23   12   43:49  7:04 2:24:15 
   13   21 Thaddeus Ingersoll      Saint Paul             42    1 18:09  1:07  1:06   11 1:09:59 22.3  2:18                            
   14    9 Chad Hancock            Saint Paul             30   14 28:57  1:46                                                          

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL FEMALE ELITE RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  910 Ruth Brennan Morrey     Rochester              37    9 27:27  1:41  1:17    1 1:08:52 22.7  1:04    1   35:57  5:48 2:14:35 
    2    6 Claire Bootsma          Minneapolis            25    3 21:42  1:20  1:05    2 1:10:33 22.1  0:58    3   40:23  6:30 2:14:39 
    3   27 Kimberly Goodell        Madison                32    5 23:45  1:27  1:28    3 1:10:57 22.0  0:59    4   40:35  6:32 2:17:41 
    4    2 Heidi Keller-Miler      Chaska                 48    2 20:19  1:15  1:22    4 1:13:48 21.1  1:05    7   43:24  6:59 2:19:55 
    5   29 Ann Snuggerud           Chaska                 45    6 23:55  1:28  1:33    7 1:16:48 20.3  1:27    6   42:40  6:52 2:26:21 
    6   24 Kelsey Devereaux        Carmel                 24    8 27:22  1:41  1:36    6 1:16:34 20.4  1:30    2   39:54  6:26 2:26:54 
    7    4 Megan Ping              Winona                 35    4 23:43  1:27  1:31    9 1:20:35 19.4  1:36    5   42:18  6:49 2:29:40 
    8   26 Erica Delin             Saint Paul             27    7 27:09  1:40  1:14    5 1:15:37 20.6  1:03    8   48:21  7:47 2:33:22 
    9   31 Tami Ritchie            Ankeny                 29    1 19:07  1:10  1:13    8 1:17:13 20.2  1:14                            

                            TOP TEN SWIM TIMES
                                                              Swim  100 
PLACE NAME                    CITY               ST AGE  S    Time  yds
===== ======================= ================== == ===  =  ============
    1 Thaddeus Ingersoll      Saint Paul             42 M   18:09  1:07 
    2 David Thompson          Saint Paul             34 M   18:11  1:07 
    3 Tami Ritchie            Ankeny                 29 F   19:07  1:10 
    4 Alex Hooke              Rochester              29 M   19:10  1:11 
    5 Brett Lovaas            Hopkins                38 M   19:44  1:13 
    6 Dan Arlandson           Burnsville             36 M   19:50  1:13 
    7 Heidi Keller-Miler      Chaska                 48 F   20:19  1:15 
    8 Matthew Payne           Minneapolis            35 M   20:22  1:15 
    9 Chap Achen              Red Wing               43 M   20:45  1:16 
   10 Dan Hedgecock           Minneapolis            25 M   20:51  1:17 

                            TOP TEN BIKE TIMES
                                                             Bike   
PLACE NAME                    CITY               ST AGE  S   Time   MPH
===== ======================= ================== == ===  = ============
    1 Debbie Christenson      Winona                 59 F   51:58 30.0 
    2 David Thompson          Saint Paul             34 M 1:00:04 26.0 
    3 Dan Hedgecock           Minneapolis            25 M 1:01:07 25.5 
    4 Matthew Payne           Minneapolis            35 M 1:01:30 25.4 
    5 Alex Hooke              Rochester              29 M 1:02:25 25.0 
    6 Dan Arlandson           Burnsville             36 M 1:04:09 24.3 
    7 Brent Sinn              La Crosse              34 M 1:04:30 24.2 
    8 Garrett Ping            Winona                 33 M 1:04:56 24.0 
    9 Kris Spoth              Ames                   25 M 1:06:10 23.6 
   10 Brett Lovaas            Hopkins                38 M 1:06:18 23.5 

                             TOP TEN RUN TIMES
                                                             Run   
PLACE NAME                    CITY               ST AGE  S   Time   Pace
===== ======================= ================== == ===  = =============
    1 David Thompson          Saint Paul             34 M   33:43  5:26 
    2 Dan Hedgecock           Minneapolis            25 M   34:39  5:35 
    3 Matthew Payne           Minneapolis            35 M   35:46  5:46 
    4 Ruth Brennan Morrey     Rochester              37 F   35:57  5:48 
    5 Kris Spoth              Ames                   25 M   37:00  5:58 
    6 Brent Sinn              La Crosse              34 M   37:05  5:58 
    7 Brandon Ordway          Saint Paul             30 M   38:17  6:10 
    8 Alex Hooke              Rochester              29 M   38:25  6:11 
    9 Peter Somers            Rochester              33 M   39:02  6:17 
   10 Luke Nelson             Anoka                  38 M   39:08  6:18 

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1   53 Kris Spoth              Ames                   25   22 24:24  1:30  0:53    1 1:06:10 23.6  0:52    1   37:00  5:58 2:09:17 
    2  228 Chap Achen              Red Wing               43    1 20:45  1:16  1:40    4 1:07:34 23.1  1:11    7   39:59  6:26 2:11:07 
    3  130 Brian Porter            Northfield             32    6 22:10  1:22  1:20   12 1:09:45 22.4  1:32    6   39:55  6:26 2:14:39 
    4  129 Peter Somers            Rochester              33   26 24:48  1:31  1:32    7 1:08:47 22.7  1:12    3   39:02  6:17 2:15:19 
    5  103 Brandon Ordway          Saint Paul             30   55 26:56  1:39  1:22    8 1:08:55 22.6  0:57    2   38:17  6:10 2:16:24 
    6  108 Christopher Coon        Rochester              31   10 22:42  1:24  2:05   19 1:12:01 21.7  1:11    5   39:50  6:25 2:17:48 
    7  274 Brad Johnson            North Mankato          53   14 23:04  1:25  1:40   14 1:10:55 22.0  1:06   10   41:18  6:39 2:18:00 
    8  220 John Klem               Menomonie              42    3 21:33  1:19  1:32   10 1:09:36 22.4  1:04   22   44:30  7:10 2:18:12 
    9   68 Sean Anderson           Middleton              27   83 28:22  1:44  1:43    6 1:08:21 22.8  1:02    4   39:16  6:20 2:18:42 
   10  229 Dan Friedrichs          Mankato                44   33 25:14  1:33  1:18   15 1:11:10 21.9  0:59    8   40:25  6:31 2:19:05 
   11   87 Nicholas Pergande       Winona                 28   23 24:30  1:30  1:40   11 1:09:39 22.4  1:07   13   43:14  6:58 2:20:07 
   12  118 Andrew Gislason         Owatonna               31   41 26:05  1:36  1:55    3 1:07:28 23.1  1:24   36   46:30  7:29 2:23:20 
   13   43 Matt Riley              Red Wing               21   19 23:38  1:27  1:11   29 1:13:31 21.2  1:03   21   44:19  7:08 2:23:41 
   14  172 Brian Lynch             Rochester              38   56 26:56  1:39  1:56   22 1:12:43 21.5  1:13    9   40:58  6:36 2:23:45 
   15  261 Brian Lavelle           Chaska                 50   20 23:47  1:27  1:33   13 1:10:26 22.1  1:22   44   47:27  7:39 2:24:33 
   16  212 Kenneth Schreiber       Naperville             40    8 22:11  1:22  1:40   31 1:14:21 21.0  1:09   27   45:18  7:18 2:24:35 
   17  272 David Goldberg          Chaska                 52    7 22:10  1:22  1:22   30 1:13:58 21.1  1:16   20   44:16  7:08 2:25:00 
   18   42 David Carew             Greenville             22   46 26:19  1:37  1:57    2 1:07:22 23.2  1:04   51   48:26  7:48 2:25:06 
   19  102 Matt Ollwerther         Appleton               31   27 24:59  1:32  3:09    9 1:09:10 22.6  1:38   25   45:04  7:16 2:25:57 
   20  161 Mike Cahill             Janesville             36   42 26:13  1:36  1:52   43 1:15:58 20.5  1:37   11   41:21  6:40 2:26:59 
   21  267 Scott Ransom            Minneapolis            52    5 21:57  1:21  1:31   21 1:12:36 21.5  1:14   65   49:48  8:01 2:27:04 
   22   69 Jay Halliday            Willmar                27   51 26:29  1:37  1:46   28 1:13:25 21.2  1:04   31   45:46  7:22 2:28:28 
   23  168 Jeremy Ekman            West Concord           38   12 23:00  1:25  2:20   48 1:16:28 20.4  1:19   34   46:10  7:26 2:29:16 
   24  170 Micah Roberts           Eden Prairie           37   11 22:59  1:25  2:19   17 1:11:44 21.7  1:23   75   51:04  8:14 2:29:27 
   25  280 Bill Baker              Winona                 54   54 26:53  1:39  2:02   27 1:13:21 21.3  1:09   35   46:22  7:28 2:29:45 
   26  264 Chris Hillen            Coppell                51   66 27:22  1:41  1:36   36 1:15:14 20.7  1:23   24   44:39  7:12 2:30:13 
   27   32 Buck Jones              Wisconsin Rapids       17   58 27:01  1:39  1:42   44 1:15:58 20.5  1:37   26   45:04  7:16 2:31:20 
   28  210 David Chabot            Owatonna               41   37 25:34  1:34  2:26   18 1:11:53 21.7  1:35   70   50:19  8:06 2:31:45 
   29  139 Peter Moeschler         Rochester              33   44 26:16  1:37  1:59   35 1:15:00 20.8  1:20   40   47:13  7:36 2:31:46 
   30  221 Chris Crocker           Mankato                42   98 29:06  1:47  1:25   34 1:14:40 20.9  1:08   32   45:53  7:23 2:32:11 
   31  283 David Demask            La Crosse              53   81 28:13  1:44  2:10   26 1:13:14 21.3  1:24   42   47:20  7:38 2:32:20 
   32  106 Garrick Holey           Winona                 31  112 29:46  1:49  2:11   20 1:12:06 21.6  1:07   47   47:58  7:44 2:33:06 
   33  150 Iain Anderson           Rochester              35   29 25:05  1:32  2:52   46 1:16:14 20.5  1:07   48   47:59  7:44 2:33:15 
   34   90 Michael Kramer          Rochester              29   49 26:23  1:37  2:55   37 1:15:18 20.7  1:54   41   47:15  7:37 2:33:43 
   35  146 Jon Moynihan            Apple Valley           35   18 23:31  1:26  2:13   55 1:17:11 20.2  1:32   63   49:45  8:01 2:34:10 
   36  253 Sheldon Morgan          Houston                48   80 28:10  1:44  2:14    5 1:08:12 22.9  1:31   98   54:23  8:46 2:34:28 
   37   92 Greg Ryan               Sherwood               29   45 26:17  1:37  4:05   63 1:17:50 20.0  2:12   18   44:08  7:07 2:34:31 
   38  242 Jeff Johnson            Shakopee               46  105 29:37  1:49  2:00   42 1:15:58 20.5  1:20   29   45:42  7:22 2:34:35 
   39   99 Tyler Gehrmann          La Crosse              30  149 32:22  1:59  1:44   38 1:15:28 20.7  1:46   14   43:18  6:59 2:34:37 
   40   34 Michael Burgdorf        Buffalo                18   62 27:17  1:40  2:46   53 1:16:58 20.3  2:10   30   45:45  7:22 2:34:54 
   41  198 Matthew Schultz         Winona                 39   92 28:42  1:45  1:50   79 1:19:11 19.7  1:10   19   44:08  7:07 2:34:59 
   42  152 Martin Weiland          Lakeville              36  117 30:19  1:51  2:26   40 1:15:41 20.6  1:35   28   45:27  7:19 2:35:27 
   43  180 Chaun Cox               North Mankato          39  107 29:41  1:49  2:08   75 1:18:49 19.8  1:26   16   43:31  7:01 2:35:32 
   44  225 Kelly Hackett           Cedar Falls            42    2 20:54  1:17  1:46   52 1:16:56 20.3  1:34  101   54:49  8:50 2:35:57 
   45  608 Art Johnson             Bloomington            38  106 29:37  1:49  2:12   23 1:12:55 21.4  1:56   60   49:29  7:58 2:36:08 
   46  181 James Nesler            La Crosse              38   52 26:32  1:38  2:56   59 1:17:32 20.1  1:47   46   47:45  7:42 2:36:31 
   47  266 Paul Kulas              Winona                 51   43 26:16  1:37  2:10   32 1:14:21 21.0  1:39   85   52:20  8:26 2:36:45 
   48  119 Bennett Goiffon         Minneapolis            31   73 27:59  1:43  2:16   50 1:16:45 20.3  1:27   52   48:30  7:49 2:36:55 
   49   86 Derek Steward           Saint Paul             28   16 23:24  1:26  2:41   83 1:19:39 19.6  1:21   66   49:52  8:02 2:36:55 
   50  204 Joe Ryan                Rochester              40  143 32:11  1:58  1:33   77 1:18:55 19.8  0:53   15   43:30  7:00 2:37:00 
   51  110 Steve Stenzel           Saint Paul             31   71 27:39  1:42  2:20  110 1:21:54 19.0  1:36   17   44:03  7:06 2:37:30 
   52  282 Mark Chaney             La Crescent            53   24 24:30  1:30  2:13   41 1:15:53 20.6  1:20   90   53:49  8:40 2:37:44 
   53   35 Jake Braaten            Glenwood               20   68 27:29  1:41  1:51  126 1:24:43 18.4  0:49   12   43:01  6:56 2:37:50 
   54  239 Peter Hagen             Saint Paul             44   15 23:07  1:25  1:48   91 1:20:29 19.4  1:49   72   50:43  8:10 2:37:54 
   55  233 Eric Cleveland          Rochester              43   34 25:17  1:33  1:59   64 1:17:57 20.0  2:06   74   50:51  8:11 2:38:08 
   56  143 Thomas Alcivar          Minneapolis            35   31 25:10  1:33  2:01  119 1:23:21 18.7  1:48   33   46:09  7:26 2:38:27 
   57  144 Neil Cowan              Minneapolis            35    4 21:51  1:20  2:31   33 1:14:27 21.0  2:15  125   57:39  9:17 2:38:41 
   58  214 Boris Kipper            Fountain City          41  150 32:26  1:59  2:50   16 1:11:36 21.8  1:54   67   49:59  8:03 2:38:43 
   59  295 Kent Schwitzer          Minnetonka             59   40 26:00  1:36  2:02   61 1:17:34 20.1  1:33   81   51:56  8:22 2:39:02 
   60   49 Danny Braaten           Brookings              23   59 27:06  1:40  1:11   89 1:20:17 19.4  1:08   68   50:01  8:03 2:39:41 
   61   98 Justin Shea             Chicago                30   57 26:57  1:39  2:47   98 1:21:04 19.2  1:44   43   47:21  7:38 2:39:51 
   62   33 Connor Dilger           Garwin                 18   50 26:27  1:37  3:51   92 1:20:44 19.3  1:52   45   47:41  7:41 2:40:32 
   63  205 Sam Wiegand             Kasson                 40  151 32:29  1:59  1:52   24 1:12:55 21.4  1:35   79   51:45  8:20 2:40:35 
   64  177 Arron Lange             Minnesota City         37   36 25:20  1:33  1:49   73 1:18:36 19.8  1:37   89   53:27  8:37 2:40:47 
   65   47 Tom Horner              Lake Elmo              23   69 27:35  1:41  2:33   93 1:20:45 19.3  1:24   62   49:36  7:59 2:41:52 
   66   56 Charles O'Neil          Minneapolis            24   64 27:19  1:40  2:10  118 1:23:21 18.7  2:30   37   46:35  7:30 2:41:52 
   67  189 Bryan Walls             Grand Forks            39    9 22:20  1:22  2:18   57 1:17:21 20.2  1:37  130   58:42  9:27 2:42:16 
   68  176 Dan Foss                Winona                 38  100 29:08  1:47  1:14   69 1:18:21 19.9  1:02   86   52:34  8:28 2:42:17 
   69  134 Matthew Hangge          Rochester              33  147 32:20  1:59  1:40   58 1:17:28 20.1  1:34   58   49:22  7:57 2:42:22 
   70  126 Alex Rasmussen          Minneapolis            32  120 30:39  1:53  2:13  100 1:21:22 19.2  1:17   39   46:55  7:33 2:42:24 
   71  385 Jerry Porter            Colfax                 49  108 29:43  1:49  2:11   25 1:13:08 21.3  1:41  107   55:50  9:00 2:42:32 
   72  281 Tom Nelson              Winona                 53   38 25:36  1:34  2:56   49 1:16:34 20.4  1:43  109   55:53  9:00 2:42:40 
   73  125 Joe Hensley             Minneapolis            32   21 23:59  1:28  3:30   88 1:20:04 19.5  1:23   93   54:14  8:44 2:43:08 
   74  285 Doug Wynveen            Osceola                56  156 32:55  2:01  1:55   60 1:17:33 20.1  1:32   59   49:25  7:58 2:43:18 
   75  116 Chris McClead           Winona                 32  172 34:11  2:06  2:28   54 1:16:58 20.3  1:17   53   48:38  7:50 2:43:30 
   76  203 Michael Dahlhauser      Oskaloosa              41   48 26:20  1:37  3:41   56 1:17:17 20.2  1:10  103   55:06  8:52 2:43:31 
   77  114 Ryan Wakeham            Minneapolis            32  135 31:33  1:56  1:29   66 1:18:14 19.9  1:26   78   51:29  8:18 2:44:09 
   78   93 Paul Kriegler           Hopkins                29  111 29:46  1:49  2:14  105 1:21:38 19.1  2:05   56   48:51  7:52 2:44:32 
   79   51 Daniel Sebo             Winona                 24  118 30:30  1:52  2:22   85 1:19:46 19.6  1:42   71   50:27  8:08 2:44:45 
   80   55 Dustin Skarda           South Saint Paul       34   60 27:13  1:40  1:36   74 1:18:37 19.8  1:37  106   55:45  8:59 2:44:46 
   81  173 Kyle Lehenbauer         Saint Paul             37  127 31:00  1:54  1:57   67 1:18:16 19.9  1:28   84   52:08  8:24 2:44:46 
   82   44 Cory Grasser            Mankato                22  158 33:12  2:02  1:40   97 1:20:53 19.3  1:10   49   48:14  7:46 2:45:08 
   83   71 Cloid Green             Eden Prairie           26   85 28:23  1:44  1:30   71 1:18:28 19.9  1:27  104   55:39  8:58 2:45:25 
   84  104 Tyler Vrieze            Saint Paul             30  133 31:29  1:56  2:16  113 1:22:38 18.9  1:09   57   49:07  7:55 2:46:37 
   85  216 Tom Olson               Wayzata                41   35 25:20  1:33  3:38  115 1:22:49 18.8  2:06   88   52:46  8:30 2:46:37 
   86  232 Matt Broghammer         Winona                 44   17 23:30  1:26  2:17  125 1:24:33 18.5  2:10   95   54:16  8:44 2:46:44 
   87  297 Dan Wilhelm             Holmen                 58  153 32:48  2:00  1:59   76 1:18:53 19.8  1:27   80   51:50  8:21 2:46:55 
   88  111 Mark Berggren           Rosemount              31  109 29:43  1:49  3:25  106 1:21:43 19.1  2:33   61   49:35  7:59 2:46:58 
   89  226 Stacey Nelson           Waterloo               43  102 29:19  1:48  2:39  122 1:24:22 18.5  1:10   64   49:47  8:01 2:47:15 
   90   64 Andy Cook               Saint Paul             25  180 35:45  2:11  2:25   78 1:19:00 19.7  1:39   54   48:41  7:50 2:47:28 
   91   40 Hunter Morgan           Houston                22  134 31:31  1:56  2:37  128 1:24:43 18.4  1:57   38   46:42  7:31 2:47:29 
   92   63 Bryan Flood             Minneapolis            26  128 31:02  1:54  2:13  108 1:21:51 19.1  1:12   77   51:21  8:16 2:47:37 
   93  291 Glen Dornfeld           Winona                 57   70 27:35  1:41  1:25   90 1:20:17 19.4  1:27  118   57:03  9:11 2:47:47 
   94  178 Brad Muckerheide        Wonder Lake            38   74 28:00  1:43  2:14   62 1:17:35 20.1  2:14  126   57:54  9:19 2:47:54 
   95  243 Troy Johnson            Lakeville              46   91 28:37  1:45  1:52   82 1:19:30 19.6  1:17  115   56:44  9:08 2:47:58 
   96  191 Angel Colon-Perez       Champlin               40   79 28:10  1:43  2:14  101 1:21:23 19.2  1:57   96   54:20  8:45 2:48:02 
   97  182 Toby Kederer            Saint Paul             39  155 32:54  2:01  2:10   47 1:16:25 20.4  2:33   97   54:23  8:45 2:48:23 
   98  158 Michael Thompson        Madison                35  110 29:45  1:49  3:28  112 1:22:23 18.9  1:41   82   52:03  8:23 2:49:18 
   99  124 Scott Robinson          Apple Valley           33  148 32:21  1:59  3:17   86 1:19:52 19.5  1:54   83   52:07  8:24 2:49:29 
  100  301 Michael Colaizy         Osceola                62  138 31:50  1:57  1:58   51 1:16:47 20.3  1:33  124   57:33  9:16 2:49:39 
  101  269 Todd Fawcett            Saint Paul             51  175 34:58  2:08  2:06   68 1:18:17 19.9  2:00   87   52:41  8:29 2:49:59 
  102  298 Mark Ambrosen           Excelsior              58   61 27:15  1:40  2:20  121 1:23:36 18.7  2:40  100   54:39  8:48 2:50:29 
  103   82 Tyler Heibel            Fountain               29  215 44:14  2:42  4:29   45 1:16:00 20.5  1:41   23   44:34  7:11 2:50:56 
  104  251 Todd Stokke             Winona                 47  145 32:15  1:58  2:16   65 1:18:11 20.0  1:34  121   57:22  9:14 2:51:36 
  105  248 John Dilger             Garwin                 48   93 28:46  1:46  1:46   94 1:20:45 19.3  1:39  134   59:00  9:30 2:51:55 
  106  160 Jonathan Zimmerman      Rochester              37   88 28:30  1:45  3:24  102 1:21:23 19.2  2:18  113   56:25  9:05 2:51:58 
  107  123 Adam Starkey            Rochester              33   53 26:49  1:39  2:26  107 1:21:49 19.1  1:57  144 1:00:02  9:40 2:53:01 
  108  115 Tom Kuzma               Buffalo                32  104 29:24  1:48  3:51  142 1:27:23 17.9  2:01   73   50:46  8:11 2:53:24 
  109  218 Jay Styba               Shakopee               43  129 31:03  1:54  2:31   80 1:19:19 19.7  2:13  133   58:48  9:28 2:53:51 
  110  190 Dean Potter             Rochester              39   87 28:30  1:45  3:09   99 1:21:15 19.2  1:37  138   59:31  9:35 2:54:00 
  111   36 Drew Polasky            Saint Paul             19   67 27:25  1:41  2:24  136 1:26:10 18.1  1:53  112   56:24  9:05 2:54:14 
  112  197 Jeff Winston            Minneapolis            40  141 32:01  1:58  2:58   96 1:20:49 19.3  1:44  117   56:58  9:11 2:54:29 
  113  222 Kevin Knight            Cottonwood             43  126 30:58  1:54  3:01   87 1:19:56 19.5  1:47  135   59:01  9:30 2:54:41 
  114   94 Daniel Bruce            Milwaukee              30  130 31:07  1:54  2:03  114 1:22:43 18.9  1:19  123   57:32  9:16 2:54:41 
  115  911 Sergio Gradilone        Rochester              40   75 28:00  1:43  3:29  127 1:24:43 18.4  2:20  114   56:34  9:07 2:55:04 
  116  296 Chris Schubert          La Crescent            59   28 24:59  1:32  2:22  124 1:24:31 18.5  1:31  151 1:03:10 10:10 2:56:32 
  117  138 Shane Pearlman          Capitola               33   25 24:35  1:30  2:46  104 1:21:34 19.1  1:27  166 1:06:42 10:44 2:57:02 
  118   88 Brandon Hamdorf         Saint Cloud            29  178 35:11  2:09  2:40  120 1:23:28 18.7  1:57   91   53:49  8:40 2:57:02 
  119  132 Barry Cordero           Minneapolis            33  157 32:56  2:01  3:33  103 1:21:25 19.2  1:54  120   57:20  9:14 2:57:06 
  120   95 Zach Vanselow           Minneapolis            30  122 30:42  1:53  3:50  111 1:21:56 19.0  2:06  129   58:40  9:27 2:57:12 
  121  263 Roberto Benzo           Rochester              50   89 28:33  1:45  3:30  137 1:26:58 17.9  2:23  108   55:51  9:00 2:57:14 
  122  184 Vince Breza             Burnsville             38   30 25:09  1:32  2:05  133 1:25:22 18.3  1:11  155 1:03:44 10:16 2:57:28 
  123  265 Mike Becher             Lewiston               51   72 27:45  1:42  2:49  163 1:31:01 17.1  1:48   94   54:15  8:44 2:57:37 
  124  185 Lucas Nacusi            Rochester              38   77 28:06  1:43  4:30  138 1:27:02 17.9  1:41  116   56:46  9:09 2:58:03 
  125  162 David Schober           Chicago                37  161 33:22  2:03  2:35  131 1:25:20 18.3  2:20   99   54:39  8:48 2:58:15 
  126  166 Joshua Weigel           Rochester              37  121 30:41  1:53  1:34   70 1:18:24 19.9  1:56  164 1:06:11 10:40 2:58:44 
  127  250 Paul Bruzek             Minneapolis            47  137 31:42  1:56  3:03  134 1:25:42 18.2  2:00  119   57:12  9:13 2:59:37 
  128  247 Andrew Galbus           Mantorville            46  191 36:48  2:15  3:01   72 1:18:29 19.9  1:35  140   59:49  9:38 2:59:39 
  129  513 Matt Orzechowski        Minneapolis            24  204 40:04  2:27  3:27   39 1:15:40 20.6  2:33  110   56:01  9:01 2:59:43 
  130  187 Peter McGahey           Mankato                39   90 28:35  1:45  2:17  117 1:23:20 18.7  2:40  153 1:03:13 10:11 3:00:04 
  131  105 Steven Jones            Minneapolis            31  132 31:20  1:55  2:35  135 1:25:55 18.2  2:15  128   58:04  9:21 3:00:07 
  132  257 Tedd Morgan             Winona                 50  159 33:12  2:02  2:18  140 1:27:20 17.9  1:38  105   55:44  8:59 3:00:10 
  133   59 Eric Mills              Shakopee               26  124 30:47  1:53  1:41   84 1:19:44 19.6  1:37  167 1:06:57 10:47 3:00:44 
  134  117 Scott Hagemeier         Minneapolis            32  142 32:10  1:58  2:33   81 1:19:27 19.6  1:19  163 1:06:00 10:38 3:01:28 
  135  167 Paul Zobitz             Rochester              38  170 34:03  2:05  3:57  146 1:28:09 17.7  1:18   92   54:03  8:42 3:01:28 
  136  273 Andy Carl               Saint Paul             53   39 25:51  1:35  2:59   95 1:20:47 19.3  2:21  191 1:12:13 11:38 3:04:10 
  137   48 Erik Johnson            Saint Paul             23  174 34:49  2:08  3:01  130 1:25:16 18.3  2:24  132   58:43  9:27 3:04:10 
  138   54 Scott Horner            Waunakee               25   86 28:28  1:45  4:13  141 1:27:22 17.9  2:48  149 1:01:24  9:53 3:04:13 
  139  120 Daniel Tian             Burnsville             32  186 36:16  2:13  4:05  168 1:31:20 17.1  2:08   55   48:49  7:52 3:04:37 
  140   78 Joe Leaf                Minneapolis            28  162 33:27  2:03  4:05  161 1:30:37 17.2  1:44  102   54:58  8:51 3:04:50 
  141  275 Dan Dean                Cokato                 52   13 23:01  1:25  2:38  109 1:21:53 19.1  1:36  196 1:15:55 12:13 3:05:01 
  142   41 Kyle Dammen             Austin                 22  188 36:28  2:14  3:52  171 1:32:41 16.8  2:28   69   50:11  8:05 3:05:38 
  143  128 Ben Mix                 Lombard                33   65 27:22  1:41  4:02  207 1:43:52 15.0  2:12   50   48:22  7:47 3:05:49 
  144   50 Garrett Clause          Minneapolis            23  168 34:02  2:05  1:44  129 1:24:59 18.4  1:37  154 1:03:30 10:14 3:05:51 
  145  290 Greg Novotny            Winona                 57  116 30:13  1:51  4:08  144 1:27:41 17.8  4:49  137   59:27  9:35 3:06:17 
  146  154 Willie Miller           Winona                 35   63 27:17  1:40  3:00  177 1:33:47 16.6  2:04  146 1:00:34  9:45 3:06:39 
  147  137 Reid Peifer             Saint Paul             34  166 33:50  2:04  3:08  139 1:27:19 17.9  2:07  147 1:01:02  9:50 3:07:24 
  148  215 Robert Ingstad          Valley City            42  115 30:13  1:51  3:11  165 1:31:10 17.1  3:21  142 1:00:00  9:40 3:07:53 
  149  252 Patrick Egan            Saint Paul             48   78 28:09  1:43  2:16  166 1:31:14 17.1  1:26  160 1:05:24 10:32 3:08:27 
  150  240 John Buttschau          Minneapolis            46   99 29:08  1:47  3:42  116 1:23:01 18.8  3:08  183 1:09:52 11:15 3:08:48 
  151  100 Tony Hunt               Minneapolis            31  196 38:17  2:20  3:17  178 1:33:55 16.6  2:16   76   51:10  8:14 3:08:52 
  152  207 Brian Reinhardt         Saint Paul             40   82 28:15  1:44  5:34  160 1:30:26 17.3  4:27  145 1:00:21  9:43 3:09:02 
  153   62 Kevin Greimel           Minneapolis            25  201 39:00  2:23  3:33  123 1:24:26 18.5  2:17  143 1:00:01  9:40 3:09:15 
  154  237 Chris Athearn           Saint Paul             45  144 32:12  1:58  3:06  185 1:35:49 16.3  1:56  111   56:22  9:05 3:09:24 
  155   79 David Gregerson         Winona                 28   96 29:04  1:47  2:17  159 1:29:52 17.4  2:01  168 1:07:03 10:48 3:10:15 
  156  255 Paul Appicelli          Winona                 49  167 33:54  2:04  3:08  164 1:31:06 17.1  1:22  148 1:01:11  9:51 3:10:39 
  157  308 Richard Nehring         Alden                  72  164 33:44  2:04  3:00  153 1:29:28 17.4  2:08  152 1:03:11 10:11 3:11:29 
  158  112 Ryan Boman              Duluth                 32   76 28:03  1:43  3:23  143 1:27:32 17.8  2:03  185 1:10:46 11:24 3:11:46 
  159   83 Nathan Monson           Plainview              29  154 32:51  2:01  2:44  151 1:29:20 17.5  2:18  159 1:04:41 10:25 3:11:51 
  160  135 Jeremy Johnson          Winona                 33  169 34:03  2:05  5:01  167 1:31:16 17.1  2:33  136   59:01  9:30 3:11:54 
  161  244 David Pringle           Lewiston               45  140 31:53  1:57  3:29  145 1:27:47 17.8  1:32  170 1:07:17 10:50 3:11:57 
  162  230 Todd Hipp               Saint Paul             43   95 28:53  1:46  2:12  157 1:29:38 17.4  1:56  184 1:09:53 11:15 3:12:30 
  163  254 Dan Kuhl                Prior Lake             48  101 29:17  1:48  3:18  152 1:29:26 17.4  1:59  177 1:09:08 11:08 3:13:05 
  164  159 James Klein             Owatonna               36  114 30:06  1:51  1:58  154 1:29:31 17.4  3:12  180 1:09:38 11:13 3:14:24 
  165   38 Eric Engen              Winona                 21  189 36:35  2:14  3:23  183 1:35:20 16.4  1:48  122   57:22  9:14 3:14:27 
  166  122 Mike Zimanski           New Ulm                33  190 36:40  2:15  3:32  173 1:32:52 16.8  3:47  141   59:53  9:39 3:16:42 
  167   77 Zach Pieper             Minneapolis            27  171 34:07  2:05  2:27  132 1:25:21 18.3  1:46  193 1:13:39 11:52 3:17:17 
  168  208 Mark Weiberg            Courtland              41   84 28:23  1:44  5:16  181 1:34:48 16.5  2:16  165 1:06:39 10:44 3:17:20 
  169  183 Christian Dembiec       Winona                 39  187 36:25  2:14  3:23  186 1:35:51 16.3  2:26  139   59:34  9:36 3:17:37 
  170   61 Jared Duffy             Winona                 25  165 33:47  2:04  2:52  184 1:35:49 16.3  1:30  158 1:04:17 10:21 3:18:12 
  171  231 Paul Wisniewski         Winona                 43  183 36:00  2:12  3:17  150 1:29:02 17.5  2:10  175 1:08:25 11:01 3:18:51 
  172  302 Sol Mirelez             Prior Lake             62  202 39:40  2:26  3:09  147 1:28:11 17.7  2:18  162 1:05:53 10:37 3:19:09 
  173  223 Daniel Ludwikoski       Milwaukee              43  177 35:06  2:09  4:06  155 1:29:37 17.4  2:31  176 1:08:25 11:01 3:19:43 
  174   84 John Jans Jr            Wabasha                28  136 31:38  1:56  3:16  182 1:35:13 16.4  2:31  172 1:07:57 10:57 3:20:34 
  175   97 Aaron Gregerson         Minneapolis            29   47 26:19  1:37  2:13  156 1:29:37 17.4  2:23  204 1:20:14 12:55 3:20:44 
  176   76 Alex Dabelstein         Winona                 27  176 34:59  2:08  3:10  162 1:30:45 17.2  3:01  179 1:09:37 11:13 3:21:30 
  177  199 Martin Fernandez-Zapico Rochester              40  194 37:56  2:19  5:19  197 1:38:34 15.8  2:19  127   58:03  9:21 3:22:10 
  178  163 Matt Biesanz            Winona                 36  173 34:24  2:06  3:17  190 1:36:49 16.1  1:19  173 1:08:05 10:58 3:23:52 
  179  249 Somashekar Govindaraj   Rochester              48  207 41:24  2:32  3:48  192 1:37:35 16.0  2:29  131   58:42  9:27 3:23:56 
  180  245 Pete Bassett            Lakeville              47  160 33:16  2:02  4:05  172 1:32:42 16.8  2:39  190 1:11:59 11:35 3:24:38 
  181   58 Jeramy Girard           Northfield             25  181 35:52  2:12  2:59  148 1:28:25 17.6  1:17  200 1:18:12 12:36 3:26:43 
  182  192 Brian Bernard           Rochester              39  195 38:10  2:20  5:03  188 1:36:36 16.1  3:19  157 1:04:17 10:21 3:27:24 
  183  109 Jason Vanoverbeke       Otsego                 32  199 38:30  2:21  2:36  169 1:32:25 16.9  2:28  189 1:11:31 11:31 3:27:29 
  184  279 Kevin O'Brien           Rushford               54  119 30:30  1:52  4:01  200 1:40:44 15.5  2:50  178 1:09:28 11:11 3:27:32 
  185  164 Alexander Zachary       Minneapolis            37  113 29:49  1:50  3:58  170 1:32:37 16.8  3:00  203 1:19:03 12:44 3:28:25 
  186  179 Damon Onnen             Worthington            39  208 41:37  2:33  3:27  189 1:36:42 16.1  2:53  156 1:03:56 10:18 3:28:34 
  187  224 Kevin Medin             Lewiston               42   97 29:06  1:47  7:56  195 1:38:23 15.9  5:01  174 1:08:18 11:00 3:28:43 
  188  256 Tim Bollig              Minneapolis            50  185 36:10  2:13  4:00  209 1:44:19 15.0  1:49  150 1:02:27 10:04 3:28:43 
  189  165 Mark Slattery           Rochester              37  131 31:14  1:55  3:59  174 1:33:06 16.8  1:37  201 1:18:35 12:39 3:30:28 
  190  288 Bob Oxborough           Minneapolis            57  182 35:58  2:12  5:48  199 1:40:30 15.5  3:22  161 1:05:29 10:33 3:31:05 
  191  268 Randy Hyde              Winona                 51   94 28:52  1:46  4:23  176 1:33:45 16.6  2:43  207 1:21:47 13:10 3:31:27 
  192  194 Michael Dunn            Andover                39  123 30:42  1:53  4:09  211 1:46:35 14.6  3:51  169 1:07:11 10:49 3:32:26 
  193  195 Paul Buenger            Eau Claire             40  198 38:28  2:21  3:21  198 1:39:21 15.7  2:49  181 1:09:43 11:14 3:33:39 
  194  153 Justin Meunier          Rochester              35  125 30:58  1:54  5:22  194 1:38:21 15.9  3:55  194 1:15:06 12:06 3:33:40 
  195  136 Chaim Peter Chester     Santa Cruz             33  193 37:55  2:19  3:23  149 1:28:57 17.5  2:40  208 1:21:54 13:11 3:34:47 
  196   72 Lucas Carlstrom         Rochester              26  209 41:45  2:33  2:55  193 1:37:49 15.9  2:45  182 1:09:50 11:15 3:35:02 
  197  246 Bill Pringle            Winona                 47  197 38:20  2:21  4:54  179 1:34:05 16.6  1:56  199 1:17:52 12:32 3:37:06 
  198  193 Benjamin Duffy          Minneapolis            39  152 32:41  2:00  5:31  206 1:43:25 15.1  5:11  186 1:11:01 11:26 3:37:46 
  199  175 Scott Wright            Independence           37  210 42:11  2:35  2:13  201 1:41:21 15.4  1:20  187 1:11:11 11:28 3:38:14 
  200   96 Max Lossen              Winona                 29  217 46:09  2:49  2:58  180 1:34:41 16.5  1:27  192 1:13:03 11:46 3:38:15 
  201  293 Bill Carter             Winona                 58  212 43:08  2:38  5:35  191 1:37:28 16.0  2:54  188 1:11:28 11:31 3:40:32 
  202  258 Alfredo Clavell         Rochester              49  146 32:16  1:59  6:47  202 1:41:35 15.4  3:32  197 1:16:44 12:21 3:40:52 
  203  202 Mark Swanovich          Lino Lakes             40  139 31:53  1:57  4:52  175 1:33:27 16.7  5:05  211 1:26:59 14:00 3:42:14 
  204  236 Brad Erickson           Chicago                44  213 43:44  2:40  4:26  187 1:35:57 16.3  3:17  202 1:18:44 12:41 3:46:07 
  205  155 Benjamin Swim           Circle Pines           36  205 41:04  2:31  3:03  203 1:42:17 15.3  2:27  206 1:20:31 12:58 3:49:19 
  206  131 Thor Lossen             Dillon                 32  192 37:02  2:16  4:18  196 1:38:25 15.9  1:41  213 1:27:55 14:09 3:49:20 
  207  294 Don Bitter              Saint Louis            57  184 36:10  2:13  4:11  205 1:43:01 15.1  2:48  209 1:25:06 13:42 3:51:14 
  208   37 Travis Hawley           Winona                 21  206 41:13  2:31  4:19  213 1:57:09 13.3  2:29  171 1:07:27 10:52 3:52:35 
  209  278 Dan Valentine           Winona                 54  216 45:07  2:46  6:20  204 1:42:22 15.2  3:36  198 1:17:15 12:26 3:54:38 
  210   57 Benjamin Delkoski       Minneapolis            24  218 46:20  2:50  4:20  210 1:46:23 14.7  3:06  195 1:15:26 12:09 3:55:33 
  211   80 Alex Lossen             Winona                 27  203 39:56  2:27  2:39  208 1:44:18 15.0  4:45  210 1:25:06 13:42 3:56:42 
  212   75 Andrew Iverson          Westby                 28  163 33:38  2:04  3:21  212 1:50:21 14.1  2:53  214 1:31:11 14:41 4:03:23 
  213   60 Chris Kroger            Minneapolis            25  211 42:55  2:37  3:18  215 1:59:19 13.1  2:26  205 1:20:17 12:56 4:08:13 
  214  171 Brian Breuner           Ankeny                 37  103 29:21  1:48  4:51  214 1:59:05 13.1  3:15  215 1:36:23 15:31 4:12:53 
  215  174 Dan Novack              Saint Paul             37  214 43:53  2:41  7:57  216 2:01:30 12.8  3:49  212 1:27:29 14:05 4:24:37 
  216  300 Jeffrey Reichel         Stillwater             62  179 35:26  2:10  3:12  158 1:29:49 17.4  1:50                            
  217  206 Bryan Cochran           Lakeville              40   32 25:11  1:33  2:44                                                    
  218  147 Nick Schumacher         Chicago                35  200 38:57  2:23  4:27                                                    

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  376 Anke Sauer              Eau Claire             44    7 26:40  1:38  2:50    8 1:22:07 19.0  1:37    1   44:41  7:12 2:37:54 
    2  320 Janell Hibbard          Rosemount              27   10 27:05  1:40  2:07    3 1:19:53 19.5  1:14    3   48:34  7:49 2:38:51 
    3  372 Patti Schmidt           Chanhassen             42   24 30:21  1:52  1:42    2 1:19:22 19.7  1:23    2   48:03  7:44 2:40:50 
    4  326 Jane Stull              La Crosse              28    9 26:43  1:38  1:54    7 1:21:47 19.1  1:12   10   50:06  8:04 2:41:40 
    5  369 Linda Hillen            Coppell                41   28 31:20  1:55  1:44    6 1:21:41 19.1  1:26    6   49:01  7:54 2:45:10 
    6  324 Abby Holmquist          Minneapolis            28    5 25:34  1:34  2:24   14 1:25:26 18.3  1:55   11   51:01  8:13 2:46:18 
    7  344 Christina Meier         Minneapolis            35    1 23:34  1:27  1:31    9 1:22:36 18.9  1:16   25   58:34  9:26 2:47:28 
    8  325 Amber Christman         Farmington             27    6 25:47  1:35  1:59   11 1:24:38 18.4  1:58   16   53:40  8:39 2:47:59 
    9  346 Gina Rumore             Minneapolis            34   22 29:59  1:50  1:50   12 1:25:08 18.3  1:19    9   50:06  8:04 2:48:20 
   10  375 Cheryl Barker           Hudson                 43   14 27:51  1:42  2:09    4 1:20:01 19.5  2:00   22   56:43  9:08 2:48:43 
   11  374 Michele Schlesser       Minneapolis            43   30 32:00  1:58  2:11    5 1:20:07 19.5  1:59   15   53:27  8:37 2:49:42 
   12  387 Lori Heslep             Owatonna               51   19 29:14  1:47  2:44   10 1:23:27 18.7  1:45   19   55:26  8:56 2:52:34 
   13  352 Ila Borders             Gilbert                37   37 33:08  2:02  3:09   24 1:30:14 17.3  1:47    4   48:40  7:50 2:56:56 
   14  338 Jackie Siemers          Lakeville              32    3 24:16  1:29  2:03   36 1:34:47 16.5  2:10   18   55:12  8:53 2:58:26 
   15  371 Valerie Mullen          Winona                 41   13 27:32  1:41  3:56   13 1:25:23 18.3  1:46   27 1:01:09  9:51 2:59:44 
   16  336 Taylor Carlson          Minneapolis            31   48 35:48  2:11  2:55   18 1:27:28 17.8  1:40   14   52:34  8:28 3:00:23 
   17  335 Kathy Sherman           Winona                 32    8 26:41  1:38  2:12   27 1:31:22 17.1  1:53   24   58:22  9:24 3:00:27 
   18  353 Yvette Marshall         Lancaster              37   50 36:22  2:13  3:40   21 1:29:40 17.4  2:14    7   49:02  7:54 3:00:55 
   19  357 Sarah Hunter            Winona                 38    2 23:40  1:27  2:07   34 1:34:34 16.5  2:13   26   58:34  9:26 3:01:06 
   20  323 Sara Warnke             Saint Paul             28   29 31:47  1:57  3:05   39 1:35:29 16.3  2:51    8   49:17  7:56 3:02:28 
   21  334 Kimberly Morales        Hopkins                30   46 35:21  2:10  2:49   26 1:30:27 17.2  2:03   13   52:33  8:28 3:03:11 
   22  348 Christina Bratis        Chicago                36   12 27:25  1:41  2:36   19 1:27:35 17.8  1:51   33 1:04:31 10:23 3:03:57 
   23  384 Kathy Newcomb           Saint Paul             47   15 27:54  1:43  2:17   15 1:26:42 18.0  2:12   38 1:06:16 10:40 3:05:18 
   24  366 Amy Barr                Sioux Falls            39   25 30:27  1:52  3:43   43 1:39:20 15.7  3:03    5   48:54  7:53 3:05:24 
   25  331 Tiffany Calteaux        Altura                 30   16 27:56  1:43  2:29   22 1:29:51 17.4  1:47   32 1:03:02 10:09 3:07:01 
   26  373 Laurie Broghammer       Winona                 43   33 32:50  2:01  3:02   20 1:28:05 17.7  2:10   28 1:01:33  9:55 3:07:38 
   27  350 Jennifer Schrandt       Rochester              36   55 39:07  2:24  2:49   30 1:32:46 16.8  2:15   12   51:42  8:20 3:08:36 
   28  315 Suzanne Wheeler         Eau Claire             24   41 33:59  2:05  2:35   37 1:34:48 16.5  2:16   21   55:57  9:01 3:09:33 
   29  330 Laura Nilan             Saint Paul             29    4 25:27  1:34  2:09   16 1:27:01 17.9  1:33   48 1:13:46 11:53 3:09:55 
   30  362 Lisa Ramsey             Canmore                40   18 28:39  1:45  2:02   29 1:32:27 16.9  1:53   37 1:06:11 10:39 3:11:09 
   31  342 Tracy Balla             Palatine               34   17 28:27  1:45  2:05   17 1:27:26 17.8  1:34   47 1:13:09 11:47 3:12:40 
   32  367 Amanda Weilandt         Minnesota City         39   38 33:09  2:02  3:31   31 1:32:52 16.8  2:39   29 1:01:38  9:56 3:13:47 
   33  360 Jodi Katzenberger       Marshfield             39   44 34:14  2:06  2:07   32 1:33:40 16.7  1:43   31 1:02:33 10:04 3:14:15 
   34  379 Heidi Frey              Saint Louis            44   34 32:53  2:01  2:30   28 1:31:27 17.1  2:16   35 1:06:07 10:39 3:15:11 
   35  365 Stacy Ingstad           Valley City            40   54 38:00  2:20  2:17   42 1:37:17 16.0  2:36   20   55:46  8:59 3:15:55 
   36  388 Karla Horner            Lake Elmo              54   21 29:46  1:49  4:31   48 1:41:56 15.3  2:55   23   56:50  9:09 3:15:56 
   37  333 Bonnie Rasmussen        Minneapolis            31   32 32:23  1:59  4:38   23 1:30:11 17.3  4:34   40 1:06:46 10:45 3:18:31 
   38  380 Ann Paulson             Owatonna               45   31 32:15  1:58  2:51   35 1:34:44 16.5  2:35   41 1:07:52 10:56 3:20:16 
   39  363 Tiffany Lundtvedt       Decorah                40   42 34:04  2:05  4:13   51 1:44:47 14.9  2:48   17   54:29  8:46 3:20:20 
   40  358 Christine Davis         Chicago                38   36 33:03  2:01  2:23   41 1:37:00 16.1  1:43   39 1:06:40 10:44 3:20:47 
   41  361 Ann Leaf                Portland               40   43 34:06  2:05  3:06   25 1:30:20 17.3  2:13   45 1:12:10 11:37 3:21:53 
   42  356 Vickie Albright         Minnetonka             38   51 36:33  2:14  2:16   45 1:39:57 15.6  2:20   30 1:01:51  9:58 3:22:56 
   43  349 Kay Peterson            Winona                 35   35 32:54  2:01  2:56   44 1:39:21 15.7  2:32   36 1:06:08 10:39 3:23:49 
   44  328 Kimberly Spurbeck       Minneapolis            28   20 29:31  1:48  3:08   47 1:41:42 15.3  1:10   43 1:08:58 11:06 3:24:28 
   45  364 Darci Axmear            Marion                 39   39 33:15  2:02  2:16   33 1:34:27 16.5  2:37   46 1:12:25 11:40 3:24:59 
   46  310 Amy Schroeder           Minneapolis            22   26 30:30  1:52  5:32   54 1:47:42 14.5  2:19   34 1:05:38 10:34 3:31:38 
   47  319 Francis Mann            Winona                 28   23 30:05  1:50  3:16   50 1:44:43 14.9  1:34   49 1:14:17 11:58 3:33:54 
   48  382 Cathleen McGinnity      Luck                   47   53 37:52  2:19  2:38   52 1:46:01 14.7  3:38   42 1:08:54 11:06 3:39:01 
   49  317 Vanessa Varichak        Fridley                25   52 37:10  2:16  2:48   46 1:41:16 15.4  1:17   53 1:21:23 13:06 3:43:53 
   50  386 Kathy Konkel            Chicago                50   57 44:59  2:45  3:52   40 1:36:31 16.2  3:27   50 1:15:54 12:13 3:44:41 
   51  378 Pattie Ekman            West Concord           45   45 34:54  2:08  3:44   49 1:44:17 15.0  3:31   52 1:20:13 12:55 3:46:37 
   52  329 Shannon Haugen          Saint Cloud            28   47 35:45  2:11  3:37   59 1:53:06 13.8  2:21   44 1:12:02 11:36 3:46:50 
   53  393 Marsha Soucheray        Shoreview              72   27 30:58  1:54  2:32   53 1:47:00 14.6  2:42   57 1:32:16 14:51 3:55:27 
   54  312 Meghan Joyce            Menomonie              23   11 27:06  1:40  5:26   60 1:54:44 13.6  2:37   55 1:27:49 14:08 3:57:41 
   55  389 Lisa Joyce              Menomonie              54   40 33:57  2:05  4:27   56 1:49:19 14.3  3:30   54 1:26:30 13:56 3:57:41 
   56  377 Ruth Walsh              Winona                 43   60 53:21  3:16  5:23   57 1:51:58 13.9  4:38   51 1:17:55 12:33 4:13:13 
   57  370 Nicole Weiberg          Courtland              40   56 44:07  2:42  3:54   58 1:53:05 13.8  3:03   56 1:32:11 14:50 4:16:17 
   58  391 Rebecca Lossen          Winona                 60   59 46:58  2:52  3:49   55 1:49:08 14.3  4:02   58 1:33:12 15:00 4:17:06 
   59  390 Debbie Christenson      Winona                 59   58 46:53  2:52  3:47    1   51:58 30.0                                  
   60  359 Lehanbauer Kymberly     Saint Paul             39   49 36:17  2:13  5:42   38 1:34:55 16.4                                  

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  19 - UNDER
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1   32 Buck Jones              Wisconsin Rapids       17    2 27:01  1:39  1:42    1 1:15:58 20.5  1:37    1   45:04  7:16 2:31:20 
    2   34 Michael Burgdorf        Buffalo                18    3 27:17  1:40  2:46    2 1:16:58 20.3  2:10    2   45:45  7:22 2:34:54 
    3   33 Connor Dilger           Garwin                 18    1 26:27  1:37  3:51    3 1:20:44 19.3  1:52    3   47:41  7:41 2:40:32 
    4   36 Drew Polasky            Saint Paul             19    4 27:25  1:41  2:24    4 1:26:10 18.1  1:53    4   56:24  9:05 2:54:14 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  19 - UNDER
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 24
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1   43 Matt Riley              Red Wing               21    1 23:38  1:27  1:11    2 1:13:31 21.2  1:03    2   44:19  7:08 2:23:41 
    2   42 David Carew             Greenville             22    2 26:19  1:37  1:57    1 1:07:22 23.2  1:04    6   48:26  7:48 2:25:06 
    3   35 Jake Braaten            Glenwood               20    5 27:29  1:41  1:51    9 1:24:43 18.4  0:49    1   43:01  6:56 2:37:50 
    4   49 Danny Braaten           Brookings              23    3 27:06  1:40  1:11    5 1:20:17 19.4  1:08    8   50:01  8:03 2:39:41 
    5   47 Tom Horner              Lake Elmo              23    6 27:35  1:41  2:33    6 1:20:45 19.3  1:24    7   49:36  7:59 2:41:52 
    6   56 Charles O'Neil          Minneapolis            24    4 27:19  1:40  2:10    8 1:23:21 18.7  2:30    3   46:35  7:30 2:41:52 
    7   51 Daniel Sebo             Winona                 24    7 30:30  1:52  2:22    4 1:19:46 19.6  1:42   10   50:27  8:08 2:44:45 
    8   44 Cory Grasser            Mankato                22    9 33:12  2:02  1:40    7 1:20:53 19.3  1:10    5   48:14  7:46 2:45:08 
    9   40 Hunter Morgan           Houston                22    8 31:31  1:56  2:37   10 1:24:43 18.4  1:57    4   46:42  7:31 2:47:29 
   10  513 Matt Orzechowski        Minneapolis            24   14 40:04  2:27  3:27    3 1:15:40 20.6  2:33   11   56:01  9:01 2:59:43 
   11   48 Erik Johnson            Saint Paul             23   11 34:49  2:08  3:01   12 1:25:16 18.3  2:24   13   58:43  9:27 3:04:10 
   12   41 Kyle Dammen             Austin                 22   12 36:28  2:14  3:52   13 1:32:41 16.8  2:28    9   50:11  8:05 3:05:38 
   13   50 Garrett Clause          Minneapolis            23   10 34:02  2:05  1:44   11 1:24:59 18.4  1:37   14 1:03:30 10:14 3:05:51 
   14   38 Eric Engen              Winona                 21   13 36:35  2:14  3:23   14 1:35:20 16.4  1:48   12   57:22  9:14 3:14:27 
   15   37 Travis Hawley           Winona                 21   15 41:13  2:31  4:19   16 1:57:09 13.3  2:29   15 1:07:27 10:52 3:52:35 
   16   57 Benjamin Delkoski       Minneapolis            24   16 46:20  2:50  4:20   15 1:46:23 14.7  3:06   16 1:15:26 12:09 3:55:33 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 24
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  315 Suzanne Wheeler         Eau Claire             24    3 33:59  2:05  2:35    1 1:34:48 16.5  2:16    1   55:57  9:01 3:09:33 
    2  310 Amy Schroeder           Minneapolis            22    2 30:30  1:52  5:32    2 1:47:42 14.5  2:19    2 1:05:38 10:34 3:31:38 
    3  312 Meghan Joyce            Menomonie              23    1 27:06  1:40  5:26    3 1:54:44 13.6  2:37    3 1:27:49 14:08 3:57:41 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1   53 Kris Spoth              Ames                   25    2 24:24  1:30  0:53    1 1:06:10 23.6  0:52    1   37:00  5:58 2:09:17 
    2   68 Sean Anderson           Middleton              27    8 28:22  1:44  1:43    2 1:08:21 22.8  1:02    2   39:16  6:20 2:18:42 
    3   87 Nicholas Pergande       Winona                 28    3 24:30  1:30  1:40    3 1:09:39 22.4  1:07    3   43:14  6:58 2:20:07 
    4   69 Jay Halliday            Willmar                27    7 26:29  1:37  1:46    4 1:13:25 21.2  1:04    6   45:46  7:22 2:28:28 
    5   90 Michael Kramer          Rochester              29    6 26:23  1:37  2:55    5 1:15:18 20.7  1:54    7   47:15  7:37 2:33:43 
    6   92 Greg Ryan               Sherwood               29    4 26:17  1:37  4:05    7 1:17:50 20.0  2:12    4   44:08  7:07 2:34:31 
    7   86 Derek Steward           Saint Paul             28    1 23:24  1:26  2:41   10 1:19:39 19.6  1:21   10   49:52  8:02 2:36:55 
    8   93 Paul Kriegler           Hopkins                29   12 29:46  1:49  2:14   12 1:21:38 19.1  2:05    9   48:51  7:52 2:44:32 
    9   71 Cloid Green             Eden Prairie           26    9 28:23  1:44  1:30    8 1:18:28 19.9  1:27   14   55:39  8:58 2:45:25 
   10   64 Andy Cook               Saint Paul             25   23 35:45  2:11  2:25    9 1:19:00 19.7  1:39    8   48:41  7:50 2:47:28 
   11   63 Bryan Flood             Minneapolis            26   14 31:02  1:54  2:13   13 1:21:51 19.1  1:12   11   51:21  8:16 2:47:37 
   12   82 Tyler Heibel            Fountain               29   29 44:14  2:42  4:29    6 1:16:00 20.5  1:41    5   44:34  7:11 2:50:56 
   13   88 Brandon Hamdorf         Saint Cloud            29   22 35:11  2:09  2:40   14 1:23:28 18.7  1:57   12   53:49  8:40 2:57:02 
   14   59 Eric Mills              Shakopee               26   13 30:47  1:53  1:41   11 1:19:44 19.6  1:37   19 1:06:57 10:47 3:00:44 
   15   54 Scott Horner            Waunakee               25   10 28:28  1:45  4:13   17 1:27:22 17.9  2:48   16 1:01:24  9:53 3:04:13 
   16   78 Joe Leaf                Minneapolis            28   17 33:27  2:03  4:05   22 1:30:37 17.2  1:44   13   54:58  8:51 3:04:50 
   17   62 Kevin Greimel           Minneapolis            25   25 39:00  2:23  3:33   15 1:24:26 18.5  2:17   15 1:00:01  9:40 3:09:15 
   18   79 David Gregerson         Winona                 28   11 29:04  1:47  2:17   21 1:29:52 17.4  2:01   20 1:07:03 10:48 3:10:15 
   19   83 Nathan Monson           Plainview              29   16 32:51  2:01  2:44   19 1:29:20 17.5  2:18   18 1:04:41 10:25 3:11:51 
   20   77 Zach Pieper             Minneapolis            27   20 34:07  2:05  2:27   16 1:25:21 18.3  1:46   25 1:13:39 11:52 3:17:17 
   21   61 Jared Duffy             Winona                 25   19 33:47  2:04  2:52   26 1:35:49 16.3  1:30   17 1:04:17 10:21 3:18:12 
   22   84 John Jans Jr            Wabasha                28   15 31:38  1:56  3:16   25 1:35:13 16.4  2:31   21 1:07:57 10:57 3:20:34 
   23   97 Aaron Gregerson         Minneapolis            29    5 26:19  1:37  2:13   20 1:29:37 17.4  2:23   27 1:20:14 12:55 3:20:44 
   24   76 Alex Dabelstein         Winona                 27   21 34:59  2:08  3:10   23 1:30:45 17.2  3:01   22 1:09:37 11:13 3:21:30 
   25   58 Jeramy Girard           Northfield             25   24 35:52  2:12  2:59   18 1:28:25 17.6  1:17   26 1:18:12 12:36 3:26:43 
   26   72 Lucas Carlstrom         Rochester              26   27 41:45  2:33  2:55   27 1:37:49 15.9  2:45   23 1:09:50 11:15 3:35:02 
   27   96 Max Lossen              Winona                 29   30 46:09  2:49  2:58   24 1:34:41 16.5  1:27   24 1:13:03 11:46 3:38:15 
   28   80 Alex Lossen             Winona                 27   26 39:56  2:27  2:39   28 1:44:18 15.0  4:45   29 1:25:06 13:42 3:56:42 
   29   75 Andrew Iverson          Westby                 28   18 33:38  2:04  3:21   29 1:50:21 14.1  2:53   30 1:31:11 14:41 4:03:23 
   30   60 Chris Kroger            Minneapolis            25   28 42:55  2:37  3:18   30 1:59:19 13.1  2:26   28 1:20:17 12:56 4:08:13 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  320 Janell Hibbard          Rosemount              27    5 27:05  1:40  2:07    1 1:19:53 19.5  1:14    1   48:34  7:49 2:38:51 
    2  326 Jane Stull              La Crosse              28    4 26:43  1:38  1:54    2 1:21:47 19.1  1:12    3   50:06  8:04 2:41:40 
    3  324 Abby Holmquist          Minneapolis            28    2 25:34  1:34  2:24    4 1:25:26 18.3  1:55    4   51:01  8:13 2:46:18 
    4  325 Amber Christman         Farmington             27    3 25:47  1:35  1:59    3 1:24:38 18.4  1:58    5   53:40  8:39 2:47:59 
    5  323 Sara Warnke             Saint Paul             28    8 31:47  1:57  3:05    6 1:35:29 16.3  2:51    2   49:17  7:56 3:02:28 
    6  330 Laura Nilan             Saint Paul             29    1 25:27  1:34  2:09    5 1:27:01 17.9  1:33    8 1:13:46 11:53 3:09:55 
    7  328 Kimberly Spurbeck       Minneapolis            28    6 29:31  1:48  3:08    8 1:41:42 15.3  1:10    6 1:08:58 11:06 3:24:28 
    8  319 Francis Mann            Winona                 28    7 30:05  1:50  3:16    9 1:44:43 14.9  1:34    9 1:14:17 11:58 3:33:54 
    9  317 Vanessa Varichak        Fridley                25   10 37:10  2:16  2:48    7 1:41:16 15.4  1:17   10 1:21:23 13:06 3:43:53 
   10  329 Shannon Haugen          Saint Cloud            28    9 35:45  2:11  3:37   10 1:53:06 13.8  2:21    7 1:12:02 11:36 3:46:50 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  130 Brian Porter            Northfield             32    1 22:10  1:22  1:20    5 1:09:45 22.4  1:32    4   39:55  6:26 2:14:39 
    2  129 Peter Somers            Rochester              33    5 24:48  1:31  1:32    2 1:08:47 22.7  1:12    2   39:02  6:17 2:15:19 
    3  103 Brandon Ordway          Saint Paul             30   10 26:56  1:39  1:22    3 1:08:55 22.6  0:57    1   38:17  6:10 2:16:24 
    4  108 Christopher Coon        Rochester              31    2 22:42  1:24  2:05    6 1:12:01 21.7  1:11    3   39:50  6:25 2:17:48 
    5  118 Andrew Gislason         Owatonna               31    7 26:05  1:36  1:55    1 1:07:28 23.1  1:24    8   46:30  7:29 2:23:20 
    6  102 Matt Ollwerther         Appleton               31    6 24:59  1:32  3:09    4 1:09:10 22.6  1:38    7   45:04  7:16 2:25:57 
    7  139 Peter Moeschler         Rochester              33    8 26:16  1:37  1:59    8 1:15:00 20.8  1:20   10   47:13  7:36 2:31:46 
    8  106 Garrick Holey           Winona                 31   19 29:46  1:49  2:11    7 1:12:06 21.6  1:07   12   47:58  7:44 2:33:06 
    9   99 Tyler Gehrmann          La Crosse              30   29 32:22  1:59  1:44    9 1:15:28 20.7  1:46    5   43:18  6:59 2:34:37 
   10  119 Bennett Goiffon         Minneapolis            31   15 27:59  1:43  2:16   10 1:16:45 20.3  1:27   14   48:30  7:49 2:36:55 
   11  110 Steve Stenzel           Saint Paul             31   14 27:39  1:42  2:20   24 1:21:54 19.0  1:36    6   44:03  7:06 2:37:30 
   12   98 Justin Shea             Chicago                30   11 26:57  1:39  2:47   18 1:21:04 19.2  1:44   11   47:21  7:38 2:39:51 
   13  134 Matthew Hangge          Rochester              33   27 32:20  1:59  1:40   12 1:17:28 20.1  1:34   18   49:22  7:57 2:42:22 
   14  126 Alex Rasmussen          Minneapolis            32   20 30:39  1:53  2:13   19 1:21:22 19.2  1:17    9   46:55  7:33 2:42:24 
   15  125 Joe Hensley             Minneapolis            32    3 23:59  1:28  3:30   17 1:20:04 19.5  1:23   24   54:14  8:44 2:43:08 
   16  116 Chris McClead           Winona                 32   33 34:11  2:06  2:28   11 1:16:58 20.3  1:17   15   48:38  7:50 2:43:30 
   17  114 Ryan Wakeham            Minneapolis            32   25 31:33  1:56  1:29   13 1:18:14 19.9  1:26   22   51:29  8:18 2:44:09 
   18   55 Dustin Skarda           South Saint Paul       34   12 27:13  1:40  1:36   14 1:18:37 19.8  1:37   25   55:45  8:59 2:44:46 
   19  104 Tyler Vrieze            Saint Paul             30   24 31:29  1:56  2:16   26 1:22:38 18.9  1:09   17   49:07  7:55 2:46:37 
   20  111 Mark Berggren           Rosemount              31   18 29:43  1:49  3:25   22 1:21:43 19.1  2:33   19   49:35  7:59 2:46:58 
   21  124 Scott Robinson          Apple Valley           33   28 32:21  1:59  3:17   16 1:19:52 19.5  1:54   23   52:07  8:24 2:49:29 
   22  123 Adam Starkey            Rochester              33    9 26:49  1:39  2:26   23 1:21:49 19.1  1:57   32 1:00:02  9:40 2:53:01 
   23  115 Tom Kuzma               Buffalo                32   17 29:24  1:48  3:51   30 1:27:23 17.9  2:01   20   50:46  8:11 2:53:24 
   24   94 Daniel Bruce            Milwaukee              30   22 31:07  1:54  2:03   27 1:22:43 18.9  1:19   27   57:32  9:16 2:54:41 
   25  138 Shane Pearlman          Capitola               33    4 24:35  1:30  2:46   21 1:21:34 19.1  1:27   35 1:06:42 10:44 2:57:02 
   26  132 Barry Cordero           Minneapolis            33   30 32:56  2:01  3:33   20 1:21:25 19.2  1:54   26   57:20  9:14 2:57:06 
   27   95 Zach Vanselow           Minneapolis            30   21 30:42  1:53  3:50   25 1:21:56 19.0  2:06   29   58:40  9:27 2:57:12 
   28  105 Steven Jones            Minneapolis            31   23 31:20  1:55  2:35   28 1:25:55 18.2  2:15   28   58:04  9:21 3:00:07 
   29  117 Scott Hagemeier         Minneapolis            32   26 32:10  1:58  2:33   15 1:19:27 19.6  1:19   34 1:06:00 10:38 3:01:28 
   30  120 Daniel Tian             Burnsville             32   34 36:16  2:13  4:05   34 1:31:20 17.1  2:08   16   48:49  7:52 3:04:37 
   31  128 Ben Mix                 Lombard                33   13 27:22  1:41  4:02   39 1:43:52 15.0  2:12   13   48:22  7:47 3:05:49 
   32  137 Reid Peifer             Saint Paul             34   31 33:50  2:04  3:08   29 1:27:19 17.9  2:07   33 1:01:02  9:50 3:07:24 
   33  100 Tony Hunt               Minneapolis            31   38 38:17  2:20  3:17   37 1:33:55 16.6  2:16   21   51:10  8:14 3:08:52 
   34  112 Ryan Boman              Duluth                 32   16 28:03  1:43  3:23   31 1:27:32 17.8  2:03   36 1:10:46 11:24 3:11:46 
   35  135 Jeremy Johnson          Winona                 33   32 34:03  2:05  5:01   33 1:31:16 17.1  2:33   30   59:01  9:30 3:11:54 
   36  122 Mike Zimanski           New Ulm                33   35 36:40  2:15  3:32   36 1:32:52 16.8  3:47   31   59:53  9:39 3:16:42 
   37  109 Jason Vanoverbeke       Otsego                 32   39 38:30  2:21  2:36   35 1:32:25 16.9  2:28   37 1:11:31 11:31 3:27:29 
   38  136 Chaim Peter Chester     Santa Cruz             33   37 37:55  2:19  3:23   32 1:28:57 17.5  2:40   38 1:21:54 13:11 3:34:47 
   39  131 Thor Lossen             Dillon                 32   36 37:02  2:16  4:18   38 1:38:25 15.9  1:41   39 1:27:55 14:09 3:49:20 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  346 Gina Rumore             Minneapolis            34    5 29:59  1:50  1:50    1 1:25:08 18.3  1:19    1   50:06  8:04 2:48:20 
    2  338 Jackie Siemers          Lakeville              32    1 24:16  1:29  2:03    8 1:34:47 16.5  2:10    4   55:12  8:53 2:58:26 
    3  336 Taylor Carlson          Minneapolis            31    8 35:48  2:11  2:55    3 1:27:28 17.8  1:40    3   52:34  8:28 3:00:23 
    4  335 Kathy Sherman           Winona                 32    2 26:41  1:38  2:12    7 1:31:22 17.1  1:53    5   58:22  9:24 3:00:27 
    5  334 Kimberly Morales        Hopkins                30    7 35:21  2:10  2:49    6 1:30:27 17.2  2:03    2   52:33  8:28 3:03:11 
    6  331 Tiffany Calteaux        Altura                 30    3 27:56  1:43  2:29    4 1:29:51 17.4  1:47    6 1:03:02 10:09 3:07:01 
    7  342 Tracy Balla             Palatine               34    4 28:27  1:45  2:05    2 1:27:26 17.8  1:34    8 1:13:09 11:47 3:12:40 
    8  333 Bonnie Rasmussen        Minneapolis            31    6 32:23  1:59  4:38    5 1:30:11 17.3  4:34    7 1:06:46 10:45 3:18:31 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  172 Brian Lynch             Rochester              38   12 26:56  1:39  1:56    2 1:12:43 21.5  1:13    1   40:58  6:36 2:23:45 
    2  161 Mike Cahill             Janesville             36   10 26:13  1:36  1:52    6 1:15:58 20.5  1:37    2   41:21  6:40 2:26:59 
    3  168 Jeremy Ekman            West Concord           38    4 23:00  1:25  2:20    9 1:16:28 20.4  1:19    7   46:10  7:26 2:29:16 
    4  170 Micah Roberts           Eden Prairie           37    3 22:59  1:25  2:19    1 1:11:44 21.7  1:23   12   51:04  8:14 2:29:27 
    5  150 Iain Anderson           Rochester              35    6 25:05  1:32  2:52    7 1:16:14 20.5  1:07    9   47:59  7:44 2:33:15 
    6  146 Jon Moynihan            Apple Valley           35    5 23:31  1:26  2:13   10 1:17:11 20.2  1:32   11   49:45  8:01 2:34:10 
    7  198 Matthew Schultz         Winona                 39   19 28:42  1:45  1:50   19 1:19:11 19.7  1:10    4   44:08  7:07 2:34:59 
    8  152 Martin Weiland          Lakeville              36   27 30:19  1:51  2:26    5 1:15:41 20.6  1:35    5   45:27  7:19 2:35:27 
    9  180 Chaun Cox               North Mankato          39   23 29:41  1:49  2:08   18 1:18:49 19.8  1:26    3   43:31  7:01 2:35:32 
   10  608 Art Johnson             Bloomington            38   22 29:37  1:49  2:12    3 1:12:55 21.4  1:56   10   49:29  7:58 2:36:08 
   11  181 James Nesler            La Crosse              38   11 26:32  1:38  2:56   12 1:17:32 20.1  1:47    8   47:45  7:42 2:36:31 
   12  143 Thomas Alcivar          Minneapolis            35    8 25:10  1:33  2:01   24 1:23:21 18.7  1:48    6   46:09  7:26 2:38:27 
   13  144 Neil Cowan              Minneapolis            35    1 21:51  1:20  2:31    4 1:14:27 21.0  2:15   22   57:39  9:17 2:38:41 
   14  177 Arron Lange             Minnesota City         37    9 25:20  1:33  1:49   17 1:18:36 19.8  1:37   16   53:27  8:37 2:40:47 
   15  189 Bryan Walls             Grand Forks            39    2 22:20  1:22  2:18   11 1:17:21 20.2  1:37   24   58:42  9:27 2:42:16 
   16  176 Dan Foss                Winona                 38   20 29:08  1:47  1:14   15 1:18:21 19.9  1:02   15   52:34  8:28 2:42:17 
   17  173 Kyle Lehenbauer         Saint Paul             37   31 31:00  1:54  1:57   14 1:18:16 19.9  1:28   14   52:08  8:24 2:44:46 
   18  178 Brad Muckerheide        Wonder Lake            38   14 28:00  1:43  2:14   13 1:17:35 20.1  2:14   23   57:54  9:19 2:47:54 
   19  182 Toby Kederer            Saint Paul             39   34 32:54  2:01  2:10    8 1:16:25 20.4  2:33   18   54:23  8:45 2:48:23 
   20  158 Michael Thompson        Madison                35   24 29:45  1:49  3:28   22 1:22:23 18.9  1:41   13   52:03  8:23 2:49:18 
   21  160 Jonathan Zimmerman      Rochester              37   17 28:30  1:45  3:24   21 1:21:23 19.2  2:18   20   56:25  9:05 2:51:58 
   22  190 Dean Potter             Rochester              39   16 28:30  1:45  3:09   20 1:21:15 19.2  1:37   25   59:31  9:35 2:54:00 
   23  184 Vince Breza             Burnsville             38    7 25:09  1:32  2:05   26 1:25:22 18.3  1:11   29 1:03:44 10:16 2:57:28 
   24  185 Lucas Nacusi            Rochester              38   15 28:06  1:43  4:30   27 1:27:02 17.9  1:41   21   56:46  9:09 2:58:03 
   25  162 David Schober           Chicago                37   35 33:22  2:03  2:35   25 1:25:20 18.3  2:20   19   54:39  8:48 2:58:15 
   26  166 Joshua Weigel           Rochester              37   28 30:41  1:53  1:34   16 1:18:24 19.9  1:56   32 1:06:11 10:40 2:58:44 
   27  187 Peter McGahey           Mankato                39   18 28:35  1:45  2:17   23 1:23:20 18.7  2:40   28 1:03:13 10:11 3:00:04 
   28  167 Paul Zobitz             Rochester              38   36 34:03  2:05  3:57   28 1:28:09 17.7  1:18   17   54:03  8:42 3:01:28 
   29  154 Willie Miller           Winona                 35   13 27:17  1:40  3:00   32 1:33:47 16.6  2:04   27 1:00:34  9:45 3:06:39 
   30  159 James Klein             Owatonna               36   26 30:06  1:51  1:58   29 1:29:31 17.4  3:12   35 1:09:38 11:13 3:14:24 
   31  183 Christian Dembiec       Winona                 39   38 36:25  2:14  3:23   33 1:35:51 16.3  2:26   26   59:34  9:36 3:17:37 
   32  163 Matt Biesanz            Winona                 36   37 34:24  2:06  3:17   36 1:36:49 16.1  1:19   34 1:08:05 10:58 3:23:52 
   33  192 Brian Bernard           Rochester              39   39 38:10  2:20  5:03   34 1:36:36 16.1  3:19   31 1:04:17 10:21 3:27:24 
   34  164 Alexander Zachary       Minneapolis            37   25 29:49  1:50  3:58   30 1:32:37 16.8  3:00   40 1:19:03 12:44 3:28:25 
   35  179 Damon Onnen             Worthington            39   42 41:37  2:33  3:27   35 1:36:42 16.1  2:53   30 1:03:56 10:18 3:28:34 
   36  165 Mark Slattery           Rochester              37   32 31:14  1:55  3:59   31 1:33:06 16.8  1:37   39 1:18:35 12:39 3:30:28 
   37  194 Michael Dunn            Andover                39   29 30:42  1:53  4:09   41 1:46:35 14.6  3:51   33 1:07:11 10:49 3:32:26 
   38  153 Justin Meunier          Rochester              35   30 30:58  1:54  5:22   37 1:38:21 15.9  3:55   38 1:15:06 12:06 3:33:40 
   39  193 Benjamin Duffy          Minneapolis            39   33 32:41  2:00  5:31   40 1:43:25 15.1  5:11   36 1:11:01 11:26 3:37:46 
   40  175 Scott Wright            Independence           37   43 42:11  2:35  2:13   38 1:41:21 15.4  1:20   37 1:11:11 11:28 3:38:14 
   41  155 Benjamin Swim           Circle Pines           36   41 41:04  2:31  3:03   39 1:42:17 15.3  2:27   41 1:20:31 12:58 3:49:19 
   42  171 Brian Breuner           Ankeny                 37   21 29:21  1:48  4:51   42 1:59:05 13.1  3:15   43 1:36:23 15:31 4:12:53 
   43  174 Dan Novack              Saint Paul             37   44 43:53  2:41  7:57   43 2:01:30 12.8  3:49   42 1:27:29 14:05 4:24:37 
   44  147 Nick Schumacher         Chicago                35   40 38:57  2:23  4:27                                                    

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  344 Christina Meier         Minneapolis            35    1 23:34  1:27  1:31    1 1:22:36 18.9  1:16    5   58:34  9:26 2:47:28 
    2  352 Ila Borders             Gilbert                37    7 33:08  2:02  3:09    4 1:30:14 17.3  1:47    1   48:40  7:50 2:56:56 
    3  353 Yvette Marshall         Lancaster              37   12 36:22  2:13  3:40    3 1:29:40 17.4  2:14    3   49:02  7:54 3:00:55 
    4  357 Sarah Hunter            Winona                 38    2 23:40  1:27  2:07    9 1:34:34 16.5  2:13    6   58:34  9:26 3:01:06 
    5  348 Christina Bratis        Chicago                36    3 27:25  1:41  2:36    2 1:27:35 17.8  1:51   10 1:04:31 10:23 3:03:57 
    6  366 Amy Barr                Sioux Falls            39    4 30:27  1:52  3:43   12 1:39:20 15.7  3:03    2   48:54  7:53 3:05:24 
    7  350 Jennifer Schrandt       Rochester              36   14 39:07  2:24  2:49    5 1:32:46 16.8  2:15    4   51:42  8:20 3:08:36 
    8  367 Amanda Weilandt         Minnesota City         39    8 33:09  2:02  3:31    6 1:32:52 16.8  2:39    7 1:01:38  9:56 3:13:47 
    9  360 Jodi Katzenberger       Marshfield             39   10 34:14  2:06  2:07    7 1:33:40 16.7  1:43    9 1:02:33 10:04 3:14:15 
   10  358 Christine Davis         Chicago                38    6 33:03  2:01  2:23   11 1:37:00 16.1  1:43   12 1:06:40 10:44 3:20:47 
   11  356 Vickie Albright         Minnetonka             38   13 36:33  2:14  2:16   14 1:39:57 15.6  2:20    8 1:01:51  9:58 3:22:56 
   12  349 Kay Peterson            Winona                 35    5 32:54  2:01  2:56   13 1:39:21 15.7  2:32   11 1:06:08 10:39 3:23:49 
   13  364 Darci Axmear            Marion                 39    9 33:15  2:02  2:16    8 1:34:27 16.5  2:37   13 1:12:25 11:40 3:24:59 
   14  359 Lehanbauer Kymberly     Saint Paul             39   11 36:17  2:13  5:42   10 1:34:55 16.4                                  

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  228 Chap Achen              Red Wing               43    1 20:45  1:16  1:40    1 1:07:34 23.1  1:11    1   39:59  6:26 2:11:07 
    2  220 John Klem               Menomonie              42    3 21:33  1:19  1:32    2 1:09:36 22.4  1:04    4   44:30  7:10 2:18:12 
    3  229 Dan Friedrichs          Mankato                44    8 25:14  1:33  1:18    3 1:11:10 21.9  0:59    2   40:25  6:31 2:19:05 
    4  212 Kenneth Schreiber       Naperville             40    4 22:11  1:22  1:40    7 1:14:21 21.0  1:09    5   45:18  7:18 2:24:35 
    5  210 David Chabot            Owatonna               41   11 25:34  1:34  2:26    5 1:11:53 21.7  1:35    9   50:19  8:06 2:31:45 
    6  221 Chris Crocker           Mankato                42   19 29:06  1:47  1:25    8 1:14:40 20.9  1:08    6   45:53  7:23 2:32:11 
    7  225 Kelly Hackett           Cedar Falls            42    2 20:54  1:17  1:46    9 1:16:56 20.3  1:34   16   54:49  8:50 2:35:57 
    8  204 Joe Ryan                Rochester              40   26 32:11  1:58  1:33   12 1:18:55 19.8  0:53    3   43:30  7:00 2:37:00 
    9  239 Peter Hagen             Saint Paul             44    5 23:07  1:25  1:48   15 1:20:29 19.4  1:49   10   50:43  8:10 2:37:54 
   10  233 Eric Cleveland          Rochester              43    9 25:17  1:33  1:59   11 1:17:57 20.0  2:06   11   50:51  8:11 2:38:08 
   11  214 Boris Kipper            Fountain City          41   27 32:26  1:59  2:50    4 1:11:36 21.8  1:54    8   49:59  8:03 2:38:43 
   12  205 Sam Wiegand             Kasson                 40   28 32:29  1:59  1:52    6 1:12:55 21.4  1:35   12   51:45  8:20 2:40:35 
   13  203 Michael Dahlhauser      Oskaloosa              41   12 26:20  1:37  3:41   10 1:17:17 20.2  1:10   17   55:06  8:52 2:43:31 
   14  216 Tom Olson               Wayzata                41   10 25:20  1:33  3:38   18 1:22:49 18.8  2:06   13   52:46  8:30 2:46:37 
   15  232 Matt Broghammer         Winona                 44    6 23:30  1:26  2:17   20 1:24:33 18.5  2:10   14   54:16  8:44 2:46:44 
   16  226 Stacey Nelson           Waterloo               43   20 29:19  1:48  2:39   19 1:24:22 18.5  1:10    7   49:47  8:01 2:47:15 
   17  191 Angel Colon-Perez       Champlin               40   14 28:10  1:43  2:14   17 1:21:23 19.2  1:57   15   54:20  8:45 2:48:02 
   18  218 Jay Styba               Shakopee               43   23 31:03  1:54  2:31   13 1:19:19 19.7  2:13   21   58:48  9:28 2:53:51 
   19  197 Jeff Winston            Minneapolis            40   25 32:01  1:58  2:58   16 1:20:49 19.3  1:44   19   56:58  9:11 2:54:29 
   20  222 Kevin Knight            Cottonwood             43   22 30:58  1:54  3:01   14 1:19:56 19.5  1:47   22   59:01  9:30 2:54:41 
   21  911 Sergio Gradilone        Rochester              40   13 28:00  1:43  3:29   21 1:24:43 18.4  2:20   18   56:34  9:07 2:55:04 
   22  215 Robert Ingstad          Valley City            42   21 30:13  1:51  3:11   26 1:31:10 17.1  3:21   23 1:00:00  9:40 3:07:53 
   23  207 Brian Reinhardt         Saint Paul             40   15 28:15  1:44  5:34   25 1:30:26 17.3  4:27   24 1:00:21  9:43 3:09:02 
   24  230 Todd Hipp               Saint Paul             43   17 28:53  1:46  2:12   24 1:29:38 17.4  1:56   30 1:09:53 11:15 3:12:30 
   25  208 Mark Weiberg            Courtland              41   16 28:23  1:44  5:16   28 1:34:48 16.5  2:16   25 1:06:39 10:44 3:17:20 
   26  231 Paul Wisniewski         Winona                 43   30 36:00  2:12  3:17   22 1:29:02 17.5  2:10   27 1:08:25 11:01 3:18:51 
   27  223 Daniel Ludwikoski       Milwaukee              43   29 35:06  2:09  4:06   23 1:29:37 17.4  2:31   28 1:08:25 11:01 3:19:43 
   28  199 Martin Fernandez-Zapico Rochester              40   31 37:56  2:19  5:19   31 1:38:34 15.8  2:19   20   58:03  9:21 3:22:10 
   29  224 Kevin Medin             Lewiston               42   18 29:06  1:47  7:56   30 1:38:23 15.9  5:01   26 1:08:18 11:00 3:28:43 
   30  195 Paul Buenger            Eau Claire             40   32 38:28  2:21  3:21   32 1:39:21 15.7  2:49   29 1:09:43 11:14 3:33:39 
   31  202 Mark Swanovich          Lino Lakes             40   24 31:53  1:57  4:52   27 1:33:27 16.7  5:05   32 1:26:59 14:00 3:42:14 
   32  236 Brad Erickson           Chicago                44   33 43:44  2:40  4:26   29 1:35:57 16.3  3:17   31 1:18:44 12:41 3:46:07 
   33  206 Bryan Cochran           Lakeville              40    7 25:11  1:33  2:44                                                    

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  376 Anke Sauer              Eau Claire             44    1 26:40  1:38  2:50    5 1:22:07 19.0  1:37    1   44:41  7:12 2:37:54 
    2  372 Patti Schmidt           Chanhassen             42    5 30:21  1:52  1:42    1 1:19:22 19.7  1:23    2   48:03  7:44 2:40:50 
    3  369 Linda Hillen            Coppell                41    6 31:20  1:55  1:44    4 1:21:41 19.1  1:26    3   49:01  7:54 2:45:10 
    4  375 Cheryl Barker           Hudson                 43    3 27:51  1:42  2:09    2 1:20:01 19.5  2:00    7   56:43  9:08 2:48:43 
    5  374 Michele Schlesser       Minneapolis            43    7 32:00  1:58  2:11    3 1:20:07 19.5  1:59    4   53:27  8:37 2:49:42 
    6  371 Valerie Mullen          Winona                 41    2 27:32  1:41  3:56    6 1:25:23 18.3  1:46    8 1:01:09  9:51 2:59:44 
    7  373 Laurie Broghammer       Winona                 43    8 32:50  2:01  3:02    7 1:28:05 17.7  2:10    9 1:01:33  9:55 3:07:38 
    8  362 Lisa Ramsey             Canmore                40    4 28:39  1:45  2:02   10 1:32:27 16.9  1:53   11 1:06:11 10:39 3:11:09 
    9  379 Heidi Frey              Saint Louis            44    9 32:53  2:01  2:30    9 1:31:27 17.1  2:16   10 1:06:07 10:39 3:15:11 
   10  365 Stacy Ingstad           Valley City            40   12 38:00  2:20  2:17   11 1:37:17 16.0  2:36    6   55:46  8:59 3:15:55 
   11  363 Tiffany Lundtvedt       Decorah                40   10 34:04  2:05  4:13   12 1:44:47 14.9  2:48    5   54:29  8:46 3:20:20 
   12  361 Ann Leaf                Portland               40   11 34:06  2:05  3:06    8 1:30:20 17.3  2:13   12 1:12:10 11:37 3:21:53 
   13  377 Ruth Walsh              Winona                 43   14 53:21  3:16  5:23   13 1:51:58 13.9  4:38   13 1:17:55 12:33 4:13:13 
   14  370 Nicole Weiberg          Courtland              40   13 44:07  2:42  3:54   14 1:53:05 13.8  3:03   14 1:32:11 14:50 4:16:17 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  253 Sheldon Morgan          Houston                48    2 28:10  1:44  2:14    1 1:08:12 22.9  1:31    2   54:23  8:46 2:34:28 
    2  242 Jeff Johnson            Shakopee               46    7 29:37  1:49  2:00    3 1:15:58 20.5  1:20    1   45:42  7:22 2:34:35 
    3  385 Jerry Porter            Colfax                 49    8 29:43  1:49  2:11    2 1:13:08 21.3  1:41    3   55:50  9:00 2:42:32 
    4  243 Troy Johnson            Lakeville              46    3 28:37  1:45  1:52    6 1:19:30 19.6  1:17    5   56:44  9:08 2:47:58 
    5  251 Todd Stokke             Winona                 47   12 32:15  1:58  2:16    4 1:18:11 20.0  1:34    7   57:22  9:14 2:51:36 
    6  248 John Dilger             Garwin                 48    4 28:46  1:46  1:46    7 1:20:45 19.3  1:39    9   59:00  9:30 2:51:55 
    7  250 Paul Bruzek             Minneapolis            47    9 31:42  1:56  3:03    9 1:25:42 18.2  2:00    6   57:12  9:13 2:59:37 
    8  247 Andrew Galbus           Mantorville            46   16 36:48  2:15  3:01    5 1:18:29 19.9  1:35   10   59:49  9:38 2:59:39 
    9  252 Patrick Egan            Saint Paul             48    1 28:09  1:43  2:16   13 1:31:14 17.1  1:26   12 1:05:24 10:32 3:08:27 
   10  240 John Buttschau          Minneapolis            46    5 29:08  1:47  3:42    8 1:23:01 18.8  3:08   15 1:09:52 11:15 3:08:48 
   11  237 Chris Athearn           Saint Paul             45   11 32:12  1:58  3:06   16 1:35:49 16.3  1:56    4   56:22  9:05 3:09:24 
   12  255 Paul Appicelli          Winona                 49   15 33:54  2:04  3:08   12 1:31:06 17.1  1:22   11 1:01:11  9:51 3:10:39 
   13  244 David Pringle           Lewiston               45   10 31:53  1:57  3:29   10 1:27:47 17.8  1:32   13 1:07:17 10:50 3:11:57 
   14  254 Dan Kuhl                Prior Lake             48    6 29:17  1:48  3:18   11 1:29:26 17.4  1:59   14 1:09:08 11:08 3:13:05 
   15  249 Somashekar Govindaraj   Rochester              48   18 41:24  2:32  3:48   17 1:37:35 16.0  2:29    8   58:42  9:27 3:23:56 
   16  245 Pete Bassett            Lakeville              47   14 33:16  2:02  4:05   14 1:32:42 16.8  2:39   16 1:11:59 11:35 3:24:38 
   17  246 Bill Pringle            Winona                 47   17 38:20  2:21  4:54   15 1:34:05 16.6  1:56   18 1:17:52 12:32 3:37:06 
   18  258 Alfredo Clavell         Rochester              49   13 32:16  1:59  6:47   18 1:41:35 15.4  3:32   17 1:16:44 12:21 3:40:52 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  384 Kathy Newcomb           Saint Paul             47    1 27:54  1:43  2:17    1 1:26:42 18.0  2:12    1 1:06:16 10:40 3:05:18 
    2  380 Ann Paulson             Owatonna               45    2 32:15  1:58  2:51    2 1:34:44 16.5  2:35    2 1:07:52 10:56 3:20:16 
    3  382 Cathleen McGinnity      Luck                   47    4 37:52  2:19  2:38    4 1:46:01 14.7  3:38    3 1:08:54 11:06 3:39:01 
    4  378 Pattie Ekman            West Concord           45    3 34:54  2:08  3:44    3 1:44:17 15.0  3:31    4 1:20:13 12:55 3:46:37 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  274 Brad Johnson            North Mankato          53    4 23:04  1:25  1:40    2 1:10:55 22.0  1:06    1   41:18  6:39 2:18:00 
    2  261 Brian Lavelle           Chaska                 50    5 23:47  1:27  1:33    1 1:10:26 22.1  1:22    6   47:27  7:39 2:24:33 
    3  272 David Goldberg          Chaska                 52    2 22:10  1:22  1:22    6 1:13:58 21.1  1:16    2   44:16  7:08 2:25:00 
    4  267 Scott Ransom            Minneapolis            52    1 21:57  1:21  1:31    3 1:12:36 21.5  1:14    7   49:48  8:01 2:27:04 
    5  280 Bill Baker              Winona                 54   10 26:53  1:39  2:02    5 1:13:21 21.3  1:09    4   46:22  7:28 2:29:45 
    6  264 Chris Hillen            Coppell                51   11 27:22  1:41  1:36    8 1:15:14 20.7  1:23    3   44:39  7:12 2:30:13 
    7  283 David Demask            La Crosse              53   13 28:13  1:44  2:10    4 1:13:14 21.3  1:24    5   47:20  7:38 2:32:20 
    8  266 Paul Kulas              Winona                 51    9 26:16  1:37  2:10    7 1:14:21 21.0  1:39    8   52:20  8:26 2:36:45 
    9  282 Mark Chaney             La Crescent            53    6 24:30  1:30  2:13    9 1:15:53 20.6  1:20   10   53:49  8:40 2:37:44 
   10  281 Tom Nelson              Winona                 53    7 25:36  1:34  2:56   10 1:16:34 20.4  1:43   14   55:53  9:00 2:42:40 
   11  269 Todd Fawcett            Saint Paul             51   18 34:58  2:08  2:06   11 1:18:17 19.9  2:00    9   52:41  8:29 2:49:59 
   12  263 Roberto Benzo           Rochester              50   14 28:33  1:45  3:30   14 1:26:58 17.9  2:23   13   55:51  9:00 2:57:14 
   13  265 Mike Becher             Lewiston               51   12 27:45  1:42  2:49   16 1:31:01 17.1  1:48   11   54:15  8:44 2:57:37 
   14  257 Tedd Morgan             Winona                 50   17 33:12  2:02  2:18   15 1:27:20 17.9  1:38   12   55:44  8:59 3:00:10 
   15  273 Andy Carl               Saint Paul             53    8 25:51  1:35  2:59   12 1:20:47 19.3  2:21   17 1:12:13 11:38 3:04:10 
   16  275 Dan Dean                Cokato                 52    3 23:01  1:25  2:38   13 1:21:53 19.1  1:36   18 1:15:55 12:13 3:05:01 
   17  279 Kevin O'Brien           Rushford               54   16 30:30  1:52  4:01   18 1:40:44 15.5  2:50   16 1:09:28 11:11 3:27:32 
   18  256 Tim Bollig              Minneapolis            50   19 36:10  2:13  4:00   20 1:44:19 15.0  1:49   15 1:02:27 10:04 3:28:43 
   19  268 Randy Hyde              Winona                 51   15 28:52  1:46  4:23   17 1:33:45 16.6  2:43   20 1:21:47 13:10 3:31:27 
   20  278 Dan Valentine           Winona                 54   20 45:07  2:46  6:20   19 1:42:22 15.2  3:36   19 1:17:15 12:26 3:54:38 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  387 Lori Heslep             Owatonna               51    1 29:14  1:47  2:44    1 1:23:27 18.7  1:45    1   55:26  8:56 2:52:34 
    2  388 Karla Horner            Lake Elmo              54    2 29:46  1:49  4:31    3 1:41:56 15.3  2:55    2   56:50  9:09 3:15:56 
    3  386 Kathy Konkel            Chicago                50    4 44:59  2:45  3:52    2 1:36:31 16.2  3:27    3 1:15:54 12:13 3:44:41 
    4  389 Lisa Joyce              Menomonie              54    3 33:57  2:05  4:27    4 1:49:19 14.3  3:30    4 1:26:30 13:56 3:57:41 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  295 Kent Schwitzer          Minnetonka             59    2 26:00  1:36  2:02    2 1:17:34 20.1  1:33    3   51:56  8:22 2:39:02 
    2  285 Doug Wynveen            Osceola                56    7 32:55  2:01  1:55    1 1:17:33 20.1  1:32    1   49:25  7:58 2:43:18 
    3  297 Dan Wilhelm             Holmen                 58    6 32:48  2:00  1:59    3 1:18:53 19.8  1:27    2   51:50  8:21 2:46:55 
    4  291 Glen Dornfeld           Winona                 57    4 27:35  1:41  1:25    4 1:20:17 19.4  1:27    5   57:03  9:11 2:47:47 
    5  298 Mark Ambrosen           Excelsior              58    3 27:15  1:40  2:20    5 1:23:36 18.7  2:40    4   54:39  8:48 2:50:29 
    6  296 Chris Schubert          La Crescent            59    1 24:59  1:32  2:22    6 1:24:31 18.5  1:31    7 1:03:10 10:10 2:56:32 
    7  290 Greg Novotny            Winona                 57    5 30:13  1:51  4:08    7 1:27:41 17.8  4:49    6   59:27  9:35 3:06:17 
    8  288 Bob Oxborough           Minneapolis            57    8 35:58  2:12  5:48    9 1:40:30 15.5  3:22    8 1:05:29 10:33 3:31:05 
    9  293 Bill Carter             Winona                 58   10 43:08  2:38  5:35    8 1:37:28 16.0  2:54    9 1:11:28 11:31 3:40:32 
   10  294 Don Bitter              Saint Louis            57    9 36:10  2:13  4:11   10 1:43:01 15.1  2:48   10 1:25:06 13:42 3:51:14 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  390 Debbie Christenson      Winona                 59    1 46:53  2:52  3:47    1   51:58 30.0                                  

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 64
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  301 Michael Colaizy         Osceola                62    1 31:50  1:57  1:58    1 1:16:47 20.3  1:33    1   57:33  9:16 2:49:39 
    2  302 Sol Mirelez             Prior Lake             62    3 39:40  2:26  3:09    2 1:28:11 17.7  2:18    2 1:05:53 10:37 3:19:09 
    3  300 Jeffrey Reichel         Stillwater             62    2 35:26  2:10  3:12    3 1:29:49 17.4  1:50                            

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 64
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  391 Rebecca Lossen          Winona                 60    1 46:58  2:52  3:49    1 1:49:08 14.3  4:02    1 1:33:12 15:00 4:17:06 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  65 - UP
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  308 Richard Nehring         Alden                  72    1 33:44  2:04  3:00    1 1:29:28 17.4  2:08    1 1:03:11 10:11 3:11:29 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  65 - UP
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  393 Marsha Soucheray        Shoreview              72    1 30:58  1:54  2:32    1 1:47:00 14.6  2:42    1 1:32:16 14:51 3:55:27 

Total Registered:                        385
Total Number of Team Finishers:           27
Total Number of Individual Finishers:    293
Number of Male   Finishers:              227
Number of Female Finishers:               66
Did not Finish Race or Did Not Start:     64