Search Participants
Search Events
Bridge2Bridge
10 Mile
5 Mile
Eau Claire, WI
5/1/2021
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
10 Mile
5 Mile
F3034
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
2084
Caryn Herrick
F
30
St Louis Park
MN
19 / 420
1 / 296
1 / 44
1:08:59
2044
Jamie Riley
F
33
Eau Claire
WI
27 / 420
5 / 296
2 / 44
1:12:48
2075
Erika Albano
F
33
Eau Claire
WI
38 / 420
10 / 296
3 / 44
1:17:00
2091
Maria Long
F
34
Amery
WI
46 / 420
12 / 296
4 / 44
1:18:21
243
Madeline Roselius
F
33
Altoona
WI
56 / 420
14 / 296
5 / 44
1:20:27
272
Amy Wojciechowski
F
34
New Auburn
WI
78 / 420
26 / 296
6 / 44
1:26:25
173
Emily Wermund
F
30
Eau Claire
WI
93 / 420
37 / 296
7 / 44
1:28:23
2098
Morgan Welk
F
30
Bismarck
ND
104 / 420
45 / 296
8 / 44
1:28:59
260
Jenny Johnston
F
33
Eau Claire
WI
114 / 420
51 / 296
9 / 44
1:30:58
2094
Lauren Mueller
F
31
Minneapolis
MN
117 / 420
53 / 296
10 / 44
1:31:08
2092
Kaylee Maya
F
32
Eau Claire
WI
123 / 420
57 / 296
11 / 44
1:32:14
184
Jennifer Lee
F
30
Chippewa Falls
WI
130 / 420
60 / 296
12 / 44
1:32:50
247
Brittany Viner
F
32
West Salem
WI
135 / 420
63 / 296
13 / 44
1:33:39
2053
Kayla Bodine
F
32
Eau Claire
WI
160 / 420
80 / 296
14 / 44
1:36:46
266
April Ploenzke
F
32
Chippewa Falls
WI
161 / 420
81 / 296
15 / 44
1:36:46
264
Mandy Meyer
F
32
Chippewa Falls
WI
168 / 420
84 / 296
16 / 44
1:36:51
2130
Danielle Flicek
F
31
Red Wing
MN
174 / 420
89 / 296
17 / 44
1:37:52
2014
Laura Radtke
F
32
Stevens Point
WI
181 / 420
96 / 296
18 / 44
1:38:56
2188
Talya Lorenz
F
34
Eau Claire
WI
190 / 420
105 / 296
19 / 44
1:39:43
244
Jennifer Soppeland
F
31
Eau Claire
WI
200 / 420
111 / 296
20 / 44
1:40:38
2128
Maggie Cook
F
30
Red Wing
MN
203 / 420
114 / 296
21 / 44
1:40:55
2043
Tonya Prokop-Nette
F
32
Sheldon
WI
224 / 420
130 / 296
22 / 44
1:42:57
2105
Carissa Brooks
F
30
Eau Claire
WI
251 / 420
148 / 296
23 / 44
1:46:39
208
Amanda Crabb
F
31
Sheldon
WI
252 / 420
149 / 296
24 / 44
1:46:47
2110
Marie Hessler
F
30
Eau Claire
WI
258 / 420
154 / 296
25 / 44
1:48:09
2125
Jessica Bracken
F
31
New Richmond
WI
267 / 420
161 / 296
26 / 44
1:49:35
106
Alicia Carlson
F
32
Eau Claire
WI
270 / 420
164 / 296
27 / 44
1:50:18
309
Haleigh Grewe
F
32
Minneapolis
MN
295 / 420
184 / 296
28 / 44
1:53:04
178
Emily Dickert
F
30
Stevens Point
WI
297 / 420
186 / 296
29 / 44
1:53:13
110
Jayme Hoch
F
30
Minneapolis
MN
307 / 420
194 / 296
30 / 44
1:54:38
153
Heidi Frisinger
F
30
Chippewa Falls
WI
309 / 420
196 / 296
31 / 44
1:54:58
2097
Elizabeth Thompson
F
31
Eau Claire
WI
315 / 420
201 / 296
32 / 44
1:55:47
2230
Renee Jablonske
F
34
Eau Claire
WI
317 / 420
202 / 296
33 / 44
1:56:21
250
Katie Albin
F
31
Eau Claire
WI
345 / 420
223 / 296
34 / 44
2:03:30
2002
Kaylee Jandt
F
32
Sparta
WI
348 / 420
226 / 296
35 / 44
2:03:59
2019
Amy Thoms
F
34
Ellsworth
WI
362 / 420
240 / 296
36 / 44
2:08:20
2100
Lauren Albrecht
F
30
Eau Claire
WI
363 / 420
241 / 296
37 / 44
2:08:33
278
Erin Franson
F
32
Altoona
WI
371 / 420
249 / 296
38 / 44
2:12:45
134
Chelsea Gourdin
F
30
Eau Claire
WI
383 / 420
261 / 296
39 / 44
2:19:10
2039
Kasey Pomeroy
F
32
Onalaska
WI
395 / 420
273 / 296
40 / 44
2:36:23
136
Andrea Hurt
F
32
Altoona
WI
399 / 420
277 / 296
41 / 44
2:41:14
295
Alyssa Spagnola
F
33
Eau Claire
WI
400 / 420
278 / 296
42 / 44
2:44:15
275
Jamie Callahan
F
33
Fort Collins
CO
401 / 420
279 / 296
43 / 44
2:45:42
290
Jeanie Schoenhals
F
34
Eau Claire
WI
414 / 420
291 / 296
44 / 44
2:50:49
1-44
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
5/2/2021
Distance
10.0
miles
Average Time
1:45:28
Total
420
finishers
Women
296
finishers
Men
124
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M1014
M1519
M2024
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M70UP
Women
F1519
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F70UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question