Search Participants
Search Events
Run for the Lakes
Run for the Lakes
Run for the Lakes 5K
10K
Marathon
Relay Search
Relay Text
Half Marathon
2022
2024
2024
2023
2023
2022
2014
2014
2013
2013
2012
2012
Nisswa, MN
4/30/2022
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Marathon
Relay Search
Relay Text
Half Marathon
10K
F4049
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
462
Kari Raker
F
40
Big Lake
MN
15 / 130
6 / 90
1 / 33
52:44
411
Laura Nyhus
F
42
Perham
MN
21 / 130
8 / 90
2 / 33
54:30
456
Kasey Wiczek
F
40
Lake Shore
MN
29 / 130
10 / 90
3 / 33
57:21
366
Laura Kennedy
F
44
Pequot Lakes
MN
33 / 130
12 / 90
4 / 33
58:43
436
Darla Smith
F
49
Ramsey
MN
35 / 130
14 / 90
5 / 33
58:57
330
Stephanie Deming
F
41
Delano
MN
43 / 130
17 / 90
6 / 33
59:36
371
Kim Kostick
F
46
Breezy Point
MN
46 / 130
19 / 90
7 / 33
1:00:22
438
Jennifer Smith
F
48
Maple Grove
MN
48 / 130
21 / 90
8 / 33
1:00:54
367
Sara King
F
40
Ayr
ND
49 / 130
22 / 90
9 / 33
1:01:04
303
Monica Abraham
F
42
Backus
MN
55 / 130
26 / 90
10 / 33
1:01:53
342
Heather Gilreath
F
45
Sebeka
MN
59 / 130
28 / 90
11 / 33
1:02:29
306
Trisha Anderson
F
41
Golden Valley
MN
63 / 130
32 / 90
12 / 33
1:03:14
449
Tiffany Trana
F
42
Hutchinson
MN
64 / 130
33 / 90
13 / 33
1:03:55
327
Bridget Crabtree
F
48
Brainerd
MN
70 / 130
39 / 90
14 / 33
1:06:28
359
Amanda Johnston
F
40
Brainerd
MN
79 / 130
45 / 90
15 / 33
1:08:20
424
Dionne Porter
F
48
Crosslake
MN
80 / 130
46 / 90
16 / 33
1:08:25
337
Dana Erickson
F
48
Blaine
MN
81 / 130
47 / 90
17 / 33
1:08:25
454
Rebecca Weimer
F
43
Aitkin
MN
83 / 130
49 / 90
18 / 33
1:09:06
465
Julie Mueller
F
47
Andover
MN
88 / 130
54 / 90
19 / 33
1:10:46
311
Karen Bartholomaus
F
42
Nisswa
MN
90 / 130
56 / 90
20 / 33
1:11:08
307
Lisa Aust
F
40
Sioux Falls
SD
91 / 130
57 / 90
21 / 33
1:11:12
393
Molly Massey
F
48
Brainerd
MN
97 / 130
62 / 90
22 / 33
1:13:51
358
Willow Johnson
F
43
Brainered
MN
103 / 130
68 / 90
23 / 33
1:15:13
387
Katy Lunemann
F
43
Brainerd
MN
104 / 130
69 / 90
24 / 33
1:15:13
453
Briana Visser
F
49
Mn
MN
105 / 130
70 / 90
25 / 33
1:15:20
382
Amy Leopold
F
42
Windom
MN
107 / 130
72 / 90
26 / 33
1:16:14
378
Colleen Larson
F
43
Brainerd
MN
119 / 130
79 / 90
27 / 33
1:18:57
404
Brooke Mott
F
44
Frederic
WI
121 / 130
81 / 90
28 / 33
1:21:02
463
Jennifer Smith
F
41
South Range
WI
124 / 130
84 / 90
29 / 33
1:24:44
381
Stephanie Lein
F
43
Montrose
MN
126 / 130
86 / 90
30 / 33
1:29:36
364
Sabrina Kelley
F
44
Fargo
ND
127 / 130
87 / 90
31 / 33
1:30:41
384
Melissa Lindgren
F
46
St.Cloud
MN
128 / 130
88 / 90
32 / 33
1:31:07
464
Vallana Perrault
F
47
Zimmerman
MN
129 / 130
89 / 90
33 / 33
1:36:41
1-33
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
4/30/2022
Distance
10.0
kilometers
Average Time
1:05:43
Total
130
finishers
Women
90
finishers
Men
40
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
Women
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
Results Question?
Submit a Question