Advertisement

Selected Race
                                                                                                                                   Page 1
KA Adult DownHill
Spirit Mountain, Duluth, MN  August 7, 2022
Professional Results by Duluth Timing & Events - duluthtiming.com

Place  Bib Name                S Age City           St  Seed
=====  === =================== = === ============== == ========
    1  160 Lindsey Lee         F  33                    
    2  348 Mikko Sundquist     M  14                    4:08.37 
    3  232 Chris Prysok        M  45                    3:56.05 
    4  251 Josh Rubin          M  35                    3:55.42 
    5  233 Ryder Prysok        M  11                    3:54.76 
    6  241 Oliver Regenold     M  10                    3:34.56 
    7   80 Gavin Draves        M  22                    3:33.45 
    8  158 Caden Larsen        M  17                    3:30.45 
    9  223 Wyatt Petrack       M  13                    3:30.11 
   10  366 Parker Rebischke    M  15                    3:26.55 
   11  258 Bob Schneider       M  39                    3:25.79 
   12  216 James Pavelski      M  14                    3:25.25 
   13  109 Robert Hanson       M  17                    3:24.40 
   14  413 Trajan Signorelli   M  14                    3:19.42 
   15  283 Silas Today         M  14                    3:19.01 
   16  240 Lilli Regenold      F  13                    3:13.39 
   17  287 Rutger Vanhuber     M  28                    3:10.79 
   18   85 Dylan Ealy          M  16                    3:08.87 
   19  162 Kyle Lewis          M  16                    3:07.44 
   20  177 Paxton McKeown      M  11                    3:05.30 
   21   21 Logan Barke         M  15                    3:04.40 
   22  414 Mason Hughes        M  14                    3:01.60 
   23  239 Jonah Regenold      M  11                    2:58.94 
   24  262 Cody Serrano        M  26                    2:58.59 
   25  397 Robert Kohl         M  50                    2:57.51 
   26  280 Archer T            M  16                    2:57.16 
   27  416 Matt Gabbei         M  31                    2:57.13 
   28  351 Beau Marcella-Wells M  15                    2:56.87 
   29   54 Jack Bugbee         M  14                    2:56.23 
   30   47 Jonathan Bruen      M  30                    2:56.22 
   31  190 Aaron Mills         M  15                    2:55.70 
   32  248 Caleb Rosendahl     M  34                    2:54.99 
   33   82 Ben Eagle           M  17                    2:54.70 
   34   53 Zion Buerskin       M  14                    2:51.55 
   35  305 Devan Zembo         M  13                    2:50.88 
   36  189 Tom Miller          M  41                    2:50.32 
   37   48 Jake Bruggman       M  14                    2:48.63 
   38  217 Leif Pearson        M  14                    2:48.14 
   39  141 Dax Jones-Struckman M  14                    2:47.73 
   40  104 Lucas Haack         M  27                    2:47.25 
   41  178 Payton McKeown      M  11                    2:46.92 
   42  138 Jeremy Jedlicki     M  41                    2:46.76 
   43  271 Brandon Stachewicz  M  20                    2:45.92 
   44  188 Lucas Miller        M  19                    2:44.88 
   45  324 Jake Madgwick       M  24                    2:44.80 
   46  415 Matt Brownson       M  24                    2:43.47 
   47  318 Mason Basco         M  33                    2:41.62 
   48  166 Adam Maki           M  21                    2:41.58 
   49  316 Max Bollesen        M  19                    2:39.48 
   50  411 Nick Ice            M  42                    2:38.77 
   51   95 Ryan Fitzpatrick    M  18                    2:37.86 
   52  175 Bodee McFadden      M  15                    2:34.99 
   53  161 Cody Lewis          M  30                    2:33.82 
   54  176 Kade McKeown        M  14                    2:33.44 
   55  197 Dylan Nelson        M  13                    2:31.74 
   56  120 Rilo Heydt          M  15                    2:31.72 
   57   38 Ryan Boushee        M  27                    2:31.58 
   58  410 Allen Gleckner      M  39                    2:31.22 
   59  156 Jude Kunkel         M  17                    2:29.64 
   60  152 Peter Koski         M  42                    2:29.18 
   61   97 Ben Frensko         M  17                    2:28.58 
   62  112 Aleutian Hatfield   M  21                    2:26.50 
   63   92 Max Fierix          M  22                    2:24.66 
   64  412 Zechariah McCarthy  M  32                    2:23.77 
   65  200 Michael Noble       M  28                    2:18.84 
   66    9 Thomas Allison      M  17                    2:18.31 
   67  409 Trevor Crawford     M  38                    2:15.43 
   68  299 Adam Wenzel         M  28                    2:14.70 
   69  417 Jacob Link          M  25                    2:12.97 

Race Summary

Date

8/7/2022

Total

0 finishers
Results Question?