Search Participants
Search Events
Old Glory Run
5K
Wheelchair/Handcycle
1K
2013
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
Cold Spring, MN
5/18/2013
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
5K
Wheelchair/Handcycle
1K
F1419
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
3361
Rebecca Rapp
F
15
Cold Spring
MN
156 / 838
44 / 502
1 / 28
25:44
2886
Jordyn Lamb
F
14
Alexandria
MN
254 / 838
99 / 502
2 / 28
28:21
2882
Jackie Lamb
F
16
Alexandria
MN
265 / 838
107 / 502
3 / 28
28:41
3404
Katlynn Nilson
F
14
Richmond
MN
278 / 838
114 / 502
4 / 28
28:57
2514
Ashley Barker
F
18
Cold Spring
MN
369 / 838
182 / 502
5 / 28
31:33
2937
Angela Meyer
F
19
St. Cloud
MN
380 / 838
189 / 502
6 / 28
31:47
3110
Kelsey Schmitt
F
14
Cold Spring
MN
431 / 838
220 / 502
7 / 28
32:47
2861
Tori Korn
F
19
Cold Spring
MN
443 / 838
228 / 502
8 / 28
33:21
3427
Tanner Webesmier
F
15
Paynesville
MN
480 / 838
257 / 502
9 / 28
35:07
2627
Brianna Dingmann
F
14
Cold Spring
MN
502 / 838
274 / 502
10 / 28
36:15
3204
Cassie Valentien
F
19
Cold Spring
MN
508 / 838
277 / 502
11 / 28
36:21
2721
Cassandra Glanzer
F
15
Cold Spring
MN
509 / 838
278 / 502
12 / 28
36:24
2775
Aby Heying
F
18
Rockville
MN
512 / 838
281 / 502
13 / 28
36:27
3102
Taylor Schindele
F
16
Cold Spring
MN
541 / 838
299 / 502
14 / 28
38:03
3353
Lydia Olson
F
15
Paynesville
MN
567 / 838
317 / 502
15 / 28
39:45
3351
Amber Olson
F
15
Paynesville
MN
569 / 838
319 / 502
16 / 28
39:46
3201
Brittany Utsch
F
18
Paynesville
MN
586 / 838
331 / 502
17 / 28
40:40
2950
Hayley Morrison
F
18
Edina
MN
594 / 838
336 / 502
18 / 28
41:17
2748
Caelin Hansen
F
16
Cold Spring
MN
595 / 838
337 / 502
19 / 28
41:17
3430
Natalie Haus
F
15
639 / 838
365 / 502
20 / 28
43:46
3432
Erin Stalboerger
F
15
641 / 838
366 / 502
21 / 28
43:46
3012
Miranda Olson
F
18
Ramsey
MN
692 / 838
405 / 502
22 / 28
46:59
2981
Montanna Neu
F
19
St. Cloud
MN
695 / 838
406 / 502
23 / 28
47:16
3121
Brooke Schueller
F
14
Richmond
MN
701 / 838
409 / 502
24 / 28
47:37
3024
Lexi Pauls
F
14
Eden Valley
MN
702 / 838
410 / 502
25 / 28
47:37
3018
Linnea Otto
F
14
St. Cloud
MN
733 / 838
427 / 502
26 / 28
49:22
2550
Kali Blommel
F
14
Waite Park
MN
734 / 838
428 / 502
27 / 28
49:23
2615
Kally Danzl
F
16
Cold Spring
MN
754 / 838
444 / 502
28 / 28
50:33
1-28
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
5/18/2013
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
35:14
Total
838
finishers
Women
502
finishers
Men
336
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0113
M1419
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70UP
Women
F0113
F1419
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F70UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question