Search Participants
Search Events
Old Glory Run
5K
Wheelchair/Handcycle
1K
2013
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
Cold Spring, MN
5/18/2013
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
5K
Wheelchair/Handcycle
1K
F5059
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
2778
Lisa Hines
F
50
Waite Park
MN
34 / 838
3 / 502
1 / 69
21:10
2771
Jennifer Herberg-Blum
F
50
Paynesville
MN
105 / 838
23 / 502
2 / 69
23:58
3210
Terese Vander Eyk
F
52
St. Cloud
MN
126 / 838
30 / 502
3 / 69
24:31
2966
Tammy Myhrwold
F
54
Sartell
MN
149 / 838
40 / 502
4 / 69
25:24
3276
Ann Zierden
F
52
Sartell
MN
168 / 838
48 / 502
5 / 69
26:15
2928
Alice Matthews
F
53
Cold Spring
MN
170 / 838
49 / 502
6 / 69
26:16
2930
Sue Maus
F
51
Kimball
MN
182 / 838
57 / 502
7 / 69
26:38
2728
Barb Gregory
F
56
Richmond
MN
203 / 838
66 / 502
8 / 69
27:07
2918
Ann Maczuga
F
53
Maple Grove
MN
207 / 838
69 / 502
9 / 69
27:09
3371
Julie Schmelzer
F
50
Kimball
MN
243 / 838
89 / 502
10 / 69
28:04
3179
Marcia Theis-Teigen
F
54
St. Joseph
MN
262 / 838
105 / 502
11 / 69
28:33
3329
Deb Landwehr-Norgren
F
52
St Augusta
MN
277 / 838
113 / 502
12 / 69
28:57
2666
Connie Erickson
F
56
Willmar
MN
322 / 838
147 / 502
13 / 69
30:23
2704
Pam Gacke
F
59
Sauk Rapids
MN
328 / 838
151 / 502
14 / 69
30:27
2952
Mary Jo Morrison
F
55
Edina
MN
329 / 838
152 / 502
15 / 69
30:33
2821
Susan Jungclaus
F
51
Saint Michael
MN
342 / 838
161 / 502
16 / 69
30:57
2842
Irene Klein
F
56
Richmond
MN
352 / 838
168 / 502
17 / 69
31:10
3025
Nancy Paulson
F
54
Fort Ripley
MN
358 / 838
173 / 502
18 / 69
31:20
2864
Judy Krebs
F
56
Minot
ND
359 / 838
174 / 502
19 / 69
31:21
3021
Jill Pantano
F
52
Sartell
MN
376 / 838
186 / 502
20 / 69
31:43
3397
Val Zahara
F
51
Cold Spring
MN
397 / 838
203 / 502
21 / 69
32:02
3362
Karen Rees
F
58
Cold Spring
MN
417 / 838
211 / 502
22 / 69
32:23
2856
Rose Koltes
F
50
St. Paul
MN
435 / 838
222 / 502
23 / 69
32:52
2878
Heather Lahren
F
56
St Cloud
MN
444 / 838
229 / 502
24 / 69
33:28
3364
Mona Ritzer
F
52
Waite Park
MN
464 / 838
243 / 502
25 / 69
34:08
3267
Teresa Woods
F
55
Becker
MN
471 / 838
249 / 502
26 / 69
34:40
3312
Anne Halek
F
55
Richmond
MN
482 / 838
259 / 502
27 / 69
35:12
3042
Denise Prothero
F
57
Richmond
MN
499 / 838
271 / 502
28 / 69
36:01
2818
Carol Johannes
F
58
Holdingford
MN
515 / 838
284 / 502
29 / 69
36:38
3271
Jill Zanardi
F
50
St Cloud
MN
530 / 838
294 / 502
30 / 69
37:31
2780
Cheryl Hochhalter
F
53
Sauk Rapids
MN
548 / 838
302 / 502
31 / 69
38:29
2583
Sarah Cardetti
F
56
Sartell
MN
551 / 838
305 / 502
32 / 69
38:32
2607
Kari Cruze
F
50
Cold Spring
MN
584 / 838
329 / 502
33 / 69
40:19
3270
Mary Ann Yates
F
52
St. Cloud
MN
589 / 838
332 / 502
34 / 69
40:56
335
Vicky Sandhofer-Krolic
F
53
Andover
MN
611 / 838
346 / 502
35 / 69
42:20
3188
Bev Thorsness
F
56
Foley
MN
613 / 838
348 / 502
36 / 69
42:24
2836
Anita Kiess-Gaida
F
50
Cold Spring
MN
614 / 838
349 / 502
37 / 69
42:26
2769
Pam Hennen
F
50
Cold Spring
MN
615 / 838
350 / 502
38 / 69
42:26
2991
Diane Notch
F
59
Eagle Bend
MN
619 / 838
353 / 502
39 / 69
42:33
3235
Janet Wensman
F
52
St. Cloud
MN
634 / 838
363 / 502
40 / 69
43:35
2893
Diane Langer
F
57
Little Falls
MN
638 / 838
364 / 502
41 / 69
43:44
2623
Janet Dezurik
F
55
Saint Cloud
MN
644 / 838
368 / 502
42 / 69
43:49
2914
Anne Lubbers
F
59
Sauk Centre
MN
651 / 838
373 / 502
43 / 69
44:26
3118
Brenda Schoenecker
F
51
Richmond
MN
661 / 838
382 / 502
44 / 69
44:50
3184
Deb Thielman
F
50
St. Cloud
MN
670 / 838
388 / 502
45 / 69
45:29
2837
Angela King
F
53
Elk River
MN
682 / 838
395 / 502
46 / 69
46:30
3274
Debbie Zapzalka
F
51
St. Stephen
MN
683 / 838
396 / 502
47 / 69
46:41
2522
Debra Baumgartner
F
54
Cold Spring
MN
723 / 838
421 / 502
48 / 69
48:53
3040
Ann Marie Primus
F
59
Melrose
MN
735 / 838
429 / 502
49 / 69
49:28
2640
Deb Douvier
F
59
Glenwood
MN
743 / 838
435 / 502
50 / 69
50:03
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
5/18/2013
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
35:14
Total
838
finishers
Women
502
finishers
Men
336
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0113
M1419
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70UP
Women
F0113
F1419
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F70UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question