Search Participants
Search Events
Old Glory Run
5K
Wheelchair/Handcycle
1K
2013
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
Cold Spring, MN
5/18/2013
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
5K
Wheelchair/Handcycle
1K
M1419
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
2762
Mitchell Heinen
M
15
Cold Spring
MN
7 / 838
7 / 336
1 / 33
18:37
3310
Will Glisky
M
15
Cold Spring
MN
8 / 838
8 / 336
2 / 33
18:38
2877
Noah Lahr
M
15
Richmond
MN
9 / 838
9 / 336
3 / 33
18:54
3225
Peter Walz
M
15
Cold Spring
MN
12 / 838
12 / 336
4 / 33
19:02
3246
Evan Wigham
M
14
Cold Spring
MN
16 / 838
14 / 336
5 / 33
19:25
2664
Matt Ergen
M
14
Mora
MN
19 / 838
17 / 336
6 / 33
19:41
3367
Justin Rose
M
14
Cold Spring
MN
20 / 838
18 / 336
7 / 33
19:51
3120
Josh Schroden
M
15
Cold Spring
MN
24 / 838
22 / 336
8 / 33
20:21
3259
Isaac Wolf
M
14
Cold Spring
MN
37 / 838
34 / 336
9 / 33
21:20
2517
Jordon Barker
M
14
Cold Spring
MN
44 / 838
38 / 336
10 / 33
21:37
2969
Adam Nehring
M
15
Kimbal
MN
55 / 838
48 / 336
11 / 33
22:15
3324
Luke Janssen
M
15
Cold Spring
MN
61 / 838
52 / 336
12 / 33
22:25
2599
Kaleb Conrad
M
15
Cold Spring
MN
69 / 838
59 / 336
13 / 33
22:54
2892
Zachery Lamb
M
17
Alexandria
MN
72 / 838
61 / 336
14 / 33
23:00
2808
Cole Jackels
M
16
Sauk Rapids
MN
74 / 838
62 / 336
15 / 33
23:00
2515
Brady Barker
M
15
Cold Spring
MN
83 / 838
68 / 336
16 / 33
23:11
3172
Cole Tacheny
M
15
Cold Spring
MN
93 / 838
75 / 336
17 / 33
23:31
3174
Wynston Tacheny
M
15
Cold Spring
MN
94 / 838
76 / 336
18 / 33
23:33
3186
Matthew Thormodson
M
14
Richmond
MN
95 / 838
77 / 336
19 / 33
23:33
3323
William Huls
M
14
Cold Spring
MN
100 / 838
79 / 336
20 / 33
23:49
2740
Payton Hanan
M
14
Kimball
MN
112 / 838
88 / 336
21 / 33
24:10
3004
Bermard Olson
M
14
Paynesville
MN
117 / 838
91 / 336
22 / 33
24:17
3318
Graham Hoese
M
15
Cold Spring
MN
132 / 838
99 / 336
23 / 33
24:42
2947
Logan Morgan
M
16
Sauk Rapids
MN
141 / 838
104 / 336
24 / 33
25:03
3013
Kenneth Olson III
M
17
Paynesville
MN
148 / 838
109 / 336
25 / 33
25:23
2985
Jordan Nies
M
19
Sartell
MN
154 / 838
111 / 336
26 / 33
25:37
3355
Jason Otto
M
18
Plymouth
MN
260 / 838
156 / 336
27 / 33
28:31
3177
Tyler Tersteeg
M
17
Willmar
MN
339 / 838
181 / 336
28 / 33
30:46
3279
Zachary Zimmer
M
18
St. Joseph
MN
399 / 838
195 / 336
29 / 33
32:03
3277
Adam Zimmer
M
17
St. Joseph
MN
407 / 838
202 / 336
30 / 33
32:08
2831
Weston Kerzman
M
14
St. Cloud
MN
426 / 838
210 / 336
31 / 33
32:41
2688
Tony Folwarski
M
19
Cold Spring
MN
484 / 838
224 / 336
32 / 33
35:22
3376
Taylor Sorenson
M
15
Grey Eagle
MN
730 / 838
306 / 336
33 / 33
49:17
1-33
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
5/18/2013
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
35:14
Total
838
finishers
Women
502
finishers
Men
336
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0113
M1419
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70UP
Women
F0113
F1419
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F70UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question