Search Participants
Search Events
Run for the Lakes
Run for the Lakes
Run for the Lakes 5K
10K
Marathon
Relay Search
Relay Text
Half Marathon
2023
2024
2024
2023
2022
2022
2014
2014
2013
2013
2012
2012
Nisswa, MN
4/29/2023
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Marathon
Relay Search
Relay Text
Half Marathon
10K
F3039
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
464
Rachell Powell
F
34
Brainerd
MN
11 / 179
2 / 115
1 / 43
47:06
426
Candace Lien
F
30
Breezy Point
MN
14 / 179
4 / 115
2 / 43
49:10
329
Kari Ahlquist
F
38
Brainerd
MN
17 / 179
5 / 115
3 / 43
49:53
521
Alicia Dick
F
34
Mountain Iron
MN
18 / 179
6 / 115
4 / 43
50:00
359
Ashley Diederich
F
35
Pine River
MN
30 / 179
9 / 115
5 / 43
54:19
365
Melissa Doyle
F
35
Lakeville
MN
41 / 179
17 / 115
6 / 43
56:37
374
Rachel Fiebiger
F
34
Minneapolis
MN
42 / 179
18 / 115
7 / 43
56:49
351
Kari Buckingham
F
33
Pillager
MN
43 / 179
19 / 115
8 / 43
56:53
489
Carrie Stoltz
F
35
Mahtomedi
MN
44 / 179
20 / 115
9 / 43
56:53
526
Ellen Sposito
F
32
Crosslake
MN
48 / 179
23 / 115
10 / 43
57:19
473
Stephanie Sathre
F
34
Hutchinson
MN
49 / 179
24 / 115
11 / 43
57:23
507
Shelby Wilds
F
30
Brainerd
MN
51 / 179
25 / 115
12 / 43
57:34
414
Kiersten Kralovetz
F
31
Nisswa
MN
54 / 179
27 / 115
13 / 43
58:06
476
Kristin Schaffhauser
F
33
Baxter
MN
59 / 179
31 / 115
14 / 43
58:35
350
Stephanie Bredeson
F
33
Lino Lakes
MN
60 / 179
32 / 115
15 / 43
58:44
417
Falynn Lane
F
34
Pequot Lakes
MN
69 / 179
37 / 115
16 / 43
59:59
505
Tracy White
F
35
Fort Ripley
MN
71 / 179
39 / 115
17 / 43
1:00:20
360
Jenny Diederich
F
37
Breezy Point
MN
83 / 179
44 / 115
18 / 43
1:02:15
439
Heather Meier
F
32
Nisswa
MN
91 / 179
51 / 115
19 / 43
1:04:03
424
Erin Lemke
F
32
Eden Prairie
MN
96 / 179
53 / 115
20 / 43
1:05:54
344
Shelly Billman
F
37
Baxter
MN
98 / 179
55 / 115
21 / 43
1:06:33
411
Caitlyn Kohl
F
34
Brainerd
MN
100 / 179
57 / 115
22 / 43
1:06:36
449
Britney Nacey
F
33
Brainerd
MN
101 / 179
58 / 115
23 / 43
1:06:40
503
Anna Wenzel
F
32
Brainerd
MN
104 / 179
60 / 115
24 / 43
1:07:02
379
Laura Fussy
F
30
Pequot Lakes
MN
107 / 179
62 / 115
25 / 43
1:07:39
508
Karlie Willprecht
F
30
Nisswa
MN
114 / 179
68 / 115
26 / 43
1:08:36
403
Amy Johnson
F
38
Fort Ripley
MN
125 / 179
76 / 115
27 / 43
1:11:29
443
Susan Moen
F
39
Deerwood
MN
127 / 179
77 / 115
28 / 43
1:11:39
450
Christine Nelson
F
39
Bloomington
MN
130 / 179
80 / 115
29 / 43
1:12:38
529
Shaina Rud Aga
F
31
Brainerd
MN
141 / 179
84 / 115
30 / 43
1:16:26
523
Grace Nyland
F
32
Fosston
MN
143 / 179
86 / 115
31 / 43
1:17:18
421
Theresa Larson
F
30
Baxter
MN
147 / 179
90 / 115
32 / 43
1:18:16
366
Jessica Eberle
F
30
Horace
ND
149 / 179
92 / 115
33 / 43
1:18:25
502
Leasa Welter
F
39
Moorhead
MN
155 / 179
97 / 115
34 / 43
1:21:16
418
Katie Lariviere
F
37
Crookston
MN
156 / 179
98 / 115
35 / 43
1:21:17
445
Ashley Moore
F
38
Nisswa
MN
161 / 179
101 / 115
36 / 43
1:23:29
453
Hanna Olsen
F
35
Breezy Point
MN
163 / 179
103 / 115
37 / 43
1:23:32
480
Andrea Smith
F
39
Baxter
MN
164 / 179
104 / 115
38 / 43
1:23:49
362
Abby Dietze
F
34
Nisswa
MN
166 / 179
106 / 115
39 / 43
1:26:31
342
Kristi Bernardy
F
33
Inver Grove Height
MN
169 / 179
107 / 115
40 / 43
1:27:07
358
Allyson Davis
F
32
Brainerd
MN
171 / 179
109 / 115
41 / 43
1:29:05
335
Kris Anton
F
38
Esko
MN
172 / 179
110 / 115
42 / 43
1:30:06
533
Malynda Zuleger
F
36
Spring Lake Park
MN
174 / 179
111 / 115
43 / 43
1:30:58
1-43
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
4/29/2023
Distance
10.0
kilometers
Average Time
1:06:21
Total
179
finishers
Women
115
finishers
Men
64
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70UP
Women
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F70UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question