Search Participants
Search Events
Rock the Riverfront Charity Classic
10K
2 Mile
Awards-10K
Awards-2 Mile
2023
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Eau Claire, WI
6/24/2023
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
10K
2 Mile
Awards-10K
Awards-2 Mile
F3039
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
407
Melissa Jenneman
F
35
Eau Claire
WI
8 / 183
1 / 90
1 / 36
47:36
397
Erin Hollmann
F
31
Eau Claire
WI
22 / 183
4 / 90
2 / 36
51:06
416
Megan Kelly
F
30
Chippewa Falls
WI
23 / 183
5 / 90
3 / 36
51:07
377
Kayse Elmquist
F
32
Eau Claire
WI
24 / 183
6 / 90
4 / 36
51:57
431
Jennifer Lee
F
32
Chippewa Falls
WI
26 / 183
7 / 90
5 / 36
52:27
475
Katie Powless
F
34
Medford
WI
39 / 183
10 / 90
6 / 36
54:39
474
Jennifer Plaetz
F
33
Eau Claire
WI
41 / 183
11 / 90
7 / 36
54:54
349
Kathryne Breid
F
35
Battle Lake
MN
44 / 183
12 / 90
8 / 36
55:11
463
Cathryn Naumann
F
39
Eau Claire
WI
50 / 183
14 / 90
9 / 36
56:04
358
Bethany Buechel
F
38
Eau Claire
WI
51 / 183
15 / 90
10 / 36
56:29
447
Chris McAnarney
F
38
Altoona
WI
60 / 183
18 / 90
11 / 36
58:05
503
Ashley Stokely
F
35
Eau Claire
WI
63 / 183
20 / 90
12 / 36
58:50
457
Logan Molzahn
F
31
Eau Claire
WI
64 / 183
21 / 90
13 / 36
59:16
420
Emily Kobylarczyk
F
31
Bailey
CO
66 / 183
22 / 90
14 / 36
59:20
541
Katie Nelson
F
30
Eau Claire
WI
67 / 183
23 / 90
15 / 36
59:22
453
Deidra Meyer
F
36
Rice Lake
WI
72 / 183
26 / 90
16 / 36
1:00:21
399
Michelle Hrdlicka
F
30
Durand
WI
73 / 183
27 / 90
17 / 36
1:00:46
375
Sarah Deziel
F
34
Denver
CO
87 / 183
32 / 90
18 / 36
1:05:19
339
Emily Beardsley
F
36
Eau Claire
WI
93 / 183
35 / 90
19 / 36
1:05:52
364
Rachel Christenson
F
32
Chippewa Falls
WI
103 / 183
39 / 90
20 / 36
1:08:38
409
Jacie Johnson
F
38
Shakopee
MN
105 / 183
41 / 90
21 / 36
1:08:49
405
Maggie Jaramillo
F
30
Chippewa Falls
WI
109 / 183
43 / 90
22 / 36
1:09:15
494
Amanda Shelton
F
37
Osseo
WI
117 / 183
45 / 90
23 / 36
1:10:29
402
Renee Jablonske
F
36
Eau Claire
WI
121 / 183
48 / 90
24 / 36
1:11:10
513
Emily Vanopdorp
F
30
Eau Claire
WI
123 / 183
49 / 90
25 / 36
1:11:40
345
Erin Blair
F
32
Chippewa Fallschip
WI
124 / 183
50 / 90
26 / 36
1:11:40
367
Britta Cook Bresina
F
35
Chippewa Falls
WI
133 / 183
54 / 90
27 / 36
1:13:58
388
Shandi Hall
F
32
Augusta
WI
134 / 183
55 / 90
28 / 36
1:15:33
360
Jennifer Carey
F
35
Altoona
WI
150 / 183
66 / 90
29 / 36
1:24:54
418
Jan Khongsap
F
35
Neenah
WI
151 / 183
67 / 90
30 / 36
1:24:54
435
Jennifer Lindquist
F
39
Chetek
WI
154 / 183
69 / 90
31 / 36
1:26:36
444
Sara Matthieu
F
38
Eau Claire
WI
166 / 183
77 / 90
32 / 36
1:38:11
359
Brittany Buelow
F
30
De Pere
WI
172 / 183
81 / 90
33 / 36
1:59:08
414
Andrea Joseph
F
39
Eau Claire
WI
173 / 183
82 / 90
34 / 36
1:59:51
415
Libby Kautza
F
30
Neenah
WI
182 / 183
89 / 90
35 / 36
2:10:34
419
Breana Kinneman
F
30
Glenwood City
WI
183 / 183
90 / 90
36 / 36
2:10:35
1-36
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
6/24/2023
Distance
10.0
kilometers
Average Time
1:10:09
Total
183
finishers
Men
93
finishers
Women
90
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M1419
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70UP
Women
F1419
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F70UP
WHEEL
Results Question?
Submit a Question