Search Participants
Search Events
Timberman Triathlon
Super Sprint
Olympic - Individual
Olympic - Team/Summary Results
Sprint - Individual
Sprint - Team/Summary
Super Sprint- Summary
2023
2022
Cohasset, MN
7/8/2023
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Olympic - Individual
Olympic - Team/Summary Results
Sprint - Individual
Sprint - Team/Summary
Super Sprint
Super Sprint- Summary
FSUPR
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
317
Hayden Nisula
F
13
Thunder Bay
ON
1 / 41
1 / 28
1 / 28
33:35
318
Madison Nisula
F
15
Thunder Bay
ON
2 / 41
2 / 28
2 / 28
34:25
337
Lainie Jackson
F
14
Grand Rapids
MN
3 / 41
3 / 28
3 / 28
38:21
308
Allyson Grossinger
F
13
Mayer
MN
5 / 41
4 / 28
4 / 28
39:01
319
Eliza Althaus-Kotila
F
9
Minneapolis
MN
13 / 41
5 / 28
5 / 28
42:46
313
Victoria Beaudry
F
24
Fort Frances
ON
15 / 41
6 / 28
6 / 28
45:12
315
Wendy Carson
F
56
Eagan
MN
16 / 41
7 / 28
7 / 28
45:42
316
Taylor Feth
F
29
Forbes
MN
17 / 41
8 / 28
8 / 28
46:14
309
Sydney Grossinger
F
11
Mayer
MN
18 / 41
9 / 28
9 / 28
46:14
312
Allison Smith
F
26
Superior
WI
19 / 41
10 / 28
10 / 28
47:07
325
Erica Rasmussen
F
36
Gunnison
CO
20 / 41
11 / 28
11 / 28
47:51
305
Melissa Belluz
F
56
Fort Frances
ON
21 / 41
12 / 28
12 / 28
48:06
322
Morgan Hoppe
F
24
Saint Paul
MN
22 / 41
13 / 28
13 / 28
48:53
343
Olivia Bontems
F
25
Buffalo
MN
25 / 41
14 / 28
14 / 28
49:42
342
Cecelia Tulek
F
13
Grand Rapids
MN
26 / 41
15 / 28
15 / 28
50:51
340
Olivia Scott
F
13
Cohasset
MN
27 / 41
16 / 28
16 / 28
50:54
341
Shannon Fanth
F
43
Brainerd
MN
28 / 41
17 / 28
17 / 28
51:15
301
Sara Merfeld
F
35
Hibbing
MN
29 / 41
18 / 28
18 / 28
51:55
338
Kelly Perry
F
34
Sauk City
WI
30 / 41
19 / 28
19 / 28
52:01
314
Alexandra Neff
F
30
Holyoke
MN
31 / 41
20 / 28
20 / 28
53:07
331
Kiera Haney-Slusarchuk
F
27
Fort Frances
ON
32 / 41
21 / 28
21 / 28
53:14
324
Mari Archila
F
58
Coleraine
MN
33 / 41
22 / 28
22 / 28
53:44
303
Shelly Pierson Evans
F
56
Duluth
MN
34 / 41
23 / 28
23 / 28
53:57
329
Erika Kuehn
F
41
Cohasset
MN
35 / 41
24 / 28
24 / 28
57:26
344
Hadley Lendway
F
11
Saint Paul
MN
37 / 41
25 / 28
25 / 28
57:47
345
Lisa Lendway
F
42
Saint Paul
MN
38 / 41
26 / 28
26 / 28
57:48
328
Colbi Shelp
F
11
Maple Plain
MN
39 / 41
27 / 28
27 / 28
59:38
333
Toni Tallman
F
52
Hopkins
MN
40 / 41
28 / 28
28 / 28
1:10:24
1-28
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
7/8/2023
Distance
.15 Mile Swim - 5.5 Mile Bike - 1.5 Mile Run
Average Time
48:14
Total
41
finishers
Women
28
finishers
Men
13
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
By Segment
Swim
Bike
Run
Divisions
Men
MSUPR
Women
FSUPR
Results Question?
Submit a Question