Search Participants
Search Events
Medieval Rush
5K
2013
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
Bismarck, ND
7/6/2013
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
5K
M2029
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
1651
Austin Stromberg
M
24
Minot
ND
1 / 650
1 / 278
1 / 92
41:19
1265
Ryan Heintz
M
29
Minot
ND
2 / 650
2 / 278
2 / 92
42:40
1719
Brett Wegleitner
M
21
Mandan
ND
6 / 650
5 / 278
3 / 92
46:02
1240
Bowen Gutknecht
M
28
Bismarck
ND
11 / 650
9 / 278
4 / 92
49:20
1061
Adam Biwer
M
22
Mandan
ND
15 / 650
13 / 278
5 / 92
51:44
1173
Michael Fettes
M
24
Mandan
ND
17 / 650
15 / 278
6 / 92
51:55
1700
Michael Wahl
M
22
Bismarck
ND
19 / 650
17 / 278
7 / 92
52:31
1181
Brent Flaa
M
23
Mandan
ND
22 / 650
20 / 278
8 / 92
53:05
1335
Cody Kinnischtzke
M
24
Fargo
ND
23 / 650
21 / 278
9 / 92
53:08
1190
Dean Freitas
M
27
Minot Afb
ND
34 / 650
26 / 278
10 / 92
56:11
1571
Christian Saari
M
20
Bozeman
MT
35 / 650
27 / 278
11 / 92
56:30
1334
Barry Kinnischtzke
M
27
Washburn
ND
39 / 650
30 / 278
12 / 92
57:18
1032
Tim Baldwin
M
23
Minot
ND
40 / 650
31 / 278
13 / 92
57:21
1113
Michael Cooper
M
24
Bismarck
ND
41 / 650
32 / 278
14 / 92
57:26
1438
David Mathern
M
20
Bismarck
ND
44 / 650
35 / 278
15 / 92
57:45
1306
Brad Jacobson
M
28
Saint Louis Park
MN
47 / 650
37 / 278
16 / 92
58:16
1363
Eric Kramer
M
20
Minot
ND
48 / 650
38 / 278
17 / 92
58:22
1285
Jared Hofland
M
27
Dickinson
ND
49 / 650
39 / 278
18 / 92
58:24
1152
Derek Dy
M
26
Minot
ND
50 / 650
40 / 278
19 / 92
58:27
1014
Joshua Anderson
M
28
Bismarck
ND
53 / 650
42 / 278
20 / 92
59:28
1682
Dave Ukestad
M
29
Bismarck
ND
54 / 650
43 / 278
21 / 92
59:35
1364
Evan Kramer
M
21
Minot
ND
59 / 650
47 / 278
22 / 92
59:49
1640
Tanner Stavn
M
25
Bismarck
ND
60 / 650
48 / 278
23 / 92
59:57
1328
Aaron Kasper
M
20
Minot
ND
65 / 650
50 / 278
24 / 92
1:01:06
1319
Ryder Johnson
M
25
Bismarck
ND
67 / 650
51 / 278
25 / 92
1:01:29
1675
Ross Traeholt
M
27
Rugby
ND
68 / 650
52 / 278
26 / 92
1:01:32
1517
Parker Pladson
M
24
Bismarck
ND
71 / 650
54 / 278
27 / 92
1:01:53
1629
Michael Sobiech
M
29
Bismarck
ND
72 / 650
55 / 278
28 / 92
1:01:59
1578
Cameron Sautner
M
21
73 / 650
56 / 278
29 / 92
1:02:20
1224
Kyle Glynn
M
29
Ellendale
ND
77 / 650
58 / 278
30 / 92
1:03:47
1660
Ut Ta
M
26
Minot
ND
82 / 650
62 / 278
31 / 92
1:04:15
1397
Brandon Lee
M
27
Minot
ND
84 / 650
64 / 278
32 / 92
1:04:16
1094
Ed Bullinger
M
20
Bismarck
ND
86 / 650
66 / 278
33 / 92
1:04:26
1546
Tyler Richter
M
26
Fargo
ND
87 / 650
67 / 278
34 / 92
1:04:29
1276
Kevin Henley
M
26
Bismarck
ND
88 / 650
68 / 278
35 / 92
1:04:32
1390
Stephen Lannoye
M
27
Bismarck
ND
89 / 650
69 / 278
36 / 92
1:04:32
1783
Carson Berger
M
23
Ada
MI
90 / 650
70 / 278
37 / 92
1:04:33
1705
Brian Waldo
M
24
Jamestown
ND
92 / 650
72 / 278
38 / 92
1:04:59
1047
Tyler Bennett
M
29
Bismarck
ND
97 / 650
75 / 278
39 / 92
1:05:25
1046
Garrett Bennett
M
24
Mandan
ND
98 / 650
76 / 278
40 / 92
1:05:34
1149
Michael Dunham
M
22
Mandan
ND
99 / 650
77 / 278
41 / 92
1:05:38
1641
Nicholas Steen
M
24
Bismarck
ND
102 / 650
79 / 278
42 / 92
1:05:42
1605
Luke Schweitzer
M
27
Bismarck
ND
113 / 650
87 / 278
43 / 92
1:06:54
1018
Michael Anhalt
M
22
Bismarck
ND
115 / 650
89 / 278
44 / 92
1:07:31
1379
Griffin Kunz
M
25
Bismarck
ND
119 / 650
91 / 278
45 / 92
1:07:41
1431
Blake Malo
M
28
Bismarck
ND
126 / 650
93 / 278
46 / 92
1:08:28
1307
Zach Jacobson
M
22
Bismarck
ND
135 / 650
97 / 278
47 / 92
1:08:56
1043
Kory Behm
M
24
Fargo
ND
138 / 650
99 / 278
48 / 92
1:09:04
1169
Kyle Ferebee
M
22
Dodge
ND
143 / 650
102 / 278
49 / 92
1:09:25
1260
Joshua Haugan
M
29
Minot
ND
144 / 650
103 / 278
50 / 92
1:09:32
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
7/6/2013
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
1:22:42
Total
650
finishers
Women
372
finishers
Men
278
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M60UP
Women
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F60UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question