Search Participants
Search Events
City on the Bay
10K
2013
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
Walker, MN
7/4/2013
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
10K
F3039
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
172
Kristin Poteet
F
37
11 / 239
2 / 140
1 / 56
42:59
158
Willow Hoaglund
F
37
39 / 239
6 / 140
2 / 56
48:58
182
Marlee Morrison
F
37
Walker
MN
41 / 239
7 / 140
3 / 56
49:14
218
Kelly Grinsteinner
F
36
Hibbing
MN
43 / 239
8 / 140
4 / 56
49:55
71
Stacy Louis
F
39
Sauk Rapids
MN
51 / 239
11 / 140
5 / 56
51:22
40
Erika Hanson
F
36
Fargo
ND
55 / 239
12 / 140
6 / 56
52:12
195
Randi Paolo
F
36
Willamina
OR
56 / 239
13 / 140
7 / 56
52:14
73
Lee-Ann Marchwick
F
36
Hackensack
MN
59 / 239
15 / 140
8 / 56
52:23
154
Beth Barsness
F
38
60 / 239
16 / 140
9 / 56
52:26
155
Kari Barsness
F
39
61 / 239
17 / 140
10 / 56
52:26
148
Katy Anderson
F
32
66 / 239
18 / 140
11 / 56
53:02
215
Nicole Giddings
F
37
Buffalo
MN
67 / 239
19 / 140
12 / 56
53:22
79
Sandy McMillan
F
36
Elko
MN
72 / 239
21 / 140
13 / 56
55:08
10
Michelle Cercioglu
F
32
Mendota Heights
MN
79 / 239
25 / 140
14 / 56
56:05
141
Nichole Winter
F
35
Clear Lake
MN
80 / 239
26 / 140
15 / 56
56:07
55
Elizabeth Johnson
F
30
Chicopee
MA
82 / 239
28 / 140
16 / 56
56:24
28
Janelle Fresvik
F
38
Duluth
MN
85 / 239
29 / 140
17 / 56
56:34
104
Laura Rades
F
39
Andover
MN
87 / 239
31 / 140
18 / 56
56:44
39
Jill Gress
F
35
Fargo
ND
95 / 239
36 / 140
19 / 56
57:15
167
Jodi Nolte
F
35
96 / 239
37 / 140
20 / 56
57:15
24
Jennifer Femrite
F
35
Walker
MN
103 / 239
41 / 140
21 / 56
57:44
134
Katie Trout
F
34
Pine River
MN
105 / 239
43 / 140
22 / 56
58:32
54
Elisabeth Janiga
F
34
Newcastle
CA
107 / 239
45 / 140
23 / 56
58:55
138
Sue Wagner
F
32
Alexandria
MN
109 / 239
47 / 140
24 / 56
59:26
2
Laressa Birger
F
35
Hills
MN
112 / 239
50 / 140
25 / 56
59:47
46
Mary Ann Heying
F
36
Cedar Rapids
IA
116 / 239
52 / 140
26 / 56
1:00:09
77
Nikki McKeon
F
38
Brooklyn Park
MN
117 / 239
53 / 140
27 / 56
1:00:16
185
Rachel Falkowski
F
38
Prior Lake
MN
122 / 239
56 / 140
28 / 56
1:00:32
44
Traci Harvey
F
35
Sioux Falls
SD
126 / 239
59 / 140
29 / 56
1:01:06
120
Amy Sevig
F
35
Bloomington
MN
144 / 239
68 / 140
30 / 56
1:03:27
8
Stacy Calvert
F
33
Minnetonka
MN
146 / 239
70 / 140
31 / 56
1:03:29
209
Rachel Kaup
F
34
Forest Lake
MN
147 / 239
71 / 140
32 / 56
1:03:37
231
Pam Johnson
F
37
Saginaw
MN
148 / 239
72 / 140
33 / 56
1:04:01
206
Anna Skjerven
F
30
Thief River Falls
MN
155 / 239
77 / 140
34 / 56
1:05:23
166
Jaclyn Mauer
F
31
160 / 239
80 / 140
35 / 56
1:06:12
119
Kristine Schwartz
F
30
Walker
MN
163 / 239
83 / 140
36 / 56
1:06:35
62
Meggan Kriewaldt
F
33
Bettendorf
IA
166 / 239
86 / 140
37 / 56
1:06:45
59
Sunny Klein
F
38
Jordan
MN
169 / 239
88 / 140
38 / 56
1:07:51
48
Jami Hubly
F
33
New Ulm
MN
171 / 239
89 / 140
39 / 56
1:08:04
26
Rena Frasco
F
34
Fort Morgan
CO
173 / 239
90 / 140
40 / 56
1:08:20
87
Angie Murphy
F
37
Sartell
MN
174 / 239
91 / 140
41 / 56
1:08:21
121
Kirsten Simonds
F
35
Monticello
MN
176 / 239
93 / 140
42 / 56
1:08:53
82
Angela Motzko
F
33
Minneapois
MN
177 / 239
94 / 140
43 / 56
1:09:01
147
Racehl Ahrens
F
34
183 / 239
98 / 140
44 / 56
1:10:04
63
Christene Langmann
F
36
Coggon
IA
195 / 239
106 / 140
45 / 56
1:14:14
210
Sarah Swanson
F
35
Eden Prairie
MN
198 / 239
108 / 140
46 / 56
1:14:49
81
Melody Mike
F
31
Omaha
MN
199 / 239
109 / 140
47 / 56
1:14:51
94
Sarah Noasconi
F
31
Owatonna
MN
201 / 239
110 / 140
48 / 56
1:15:29
14
Allison Cote
F
39
Nisswa
MN
203 / 239
112 / 140
49 / 56
1:17:34
124
Marit Solem
F
30
Milwaukee
WI
204 / 239
113 / 140
50 / 56
1:18:19
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
7/4/2013
Distance
10.0
kilometers
Average Time
1:03:10
Total
239
finishers
Women
140
finishers
Men
99
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M60UP
Women
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F60UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question