Search Participants
Search Events
Bemidji Blue Ox Run
5k
10k
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Bemidji, MN
10/13/2023
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
10k
5k
F4049
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
247
Amber Huberty
F
40
Watkins
MN
19 / 285
2 / 186
1 / 31
23:15
118
Laura Batista De Olive
F
43
Bloomington
MN
44 / 285
13 / 186
2 / 31
26:18
269
Kate Kocyba
F
43
Bemidji
MN
62 / 285
19 / 186
3 / 31
27:45
403
Lisa Yetter
F
49
Waconia
MN
69 / 285
24 / 186
4 / 31
28:43
268
Sally Knapp
F
45
Carver
MN
71 / 285
26 / 186
5 / 31
28:48
139
Kayla Bowe
F
40
Bemidji
MN
82 / 285
32 / 186
6 / 31
29:20
120
Stephanie Bebeau
F
44
Zimmerman
MN
87 / 285
34 / 186
7 / 31
29:46
209
Heidi Fladeboe
F
43
Bemidji
MN
88 / 285
35 / 186
8 / 31
29:47
192
Ayako Dooher
F
40
Moorhead
MN
90 / 285
36 / 186
9 / 31
29:56
364
Stacy Stotesbery
F
48
Bemidji
MN
96 / 285
41 / 186
10 / 31
30:31
382
Abbey Van Vynckt
F
42
Bemidji
MN
99 / 285
42 / 186
11 / 31
30:39
400
Sarah Wilson
F
40
Bemidji
MN
101 / 285
44 / 186
12 / 31
30:50
362
Sarah Stearns
F
40
Bemidji
MN
118 / 285
56 / 186
13 / 31
32:08
260
Samantha Jones
F
49
Bemidji
MN
134 / 285
68 / 186
14 / 31
33:22
218
Kelly Gasper
F
40
Overland Park
KS
145 / 285
74 / 186
15 / 31
34:06
355
Jessica Soltvedt
F
40
Elk River
MN
163 / 285
88 / 186
16 / 31
36:00
422
Brandy Pemberton
F
48
Bemidji
MN
173 / 285
96 / 186
17 / 31
36:50
393
Tracie Walter
F
49
Bemidji
MN
209 / 285
121 / 186
18 / 31
43:43
207
Laura Fisher
F
47
Tenstrike
MN
215 / 285
126 / 186
19 / 31
44:43
107
Amanda Anderson
F
41
Bemidji
MN
219 / 285
130 / 186
20 / 31
46:02
236
Nichole Hassebroek
F
40
Bemidji
MN
220 / 285
131 / 186
21 / 31
46:03
224
Gretchan Gunning
F
46
Bemidji
MN
221 / 285
132 / 186
22 / 31
46:04
304
Sahgahsega Merseth
F
41
Bemidji
MN
233 / 285
142 / 186
23 / 31
48:33
149
Tricia Brua
F
44
Gully
MN
236 / 285
144 / 186
24 / 31
48:58
226
Angela Haasch
F
43
Bemidji
MN
241 / 285
148 / 186
25 / 31
49:17
352
Peggy Smith
F
48
Copperas Cove
TX
249 / 285
156 / 186
26 / 31
50:11
330
Melanie Pierce
F
43
Bemidji
MN
259 / 285
165 / 186
27 / 31
52:39
109
Jannik Anderson
F
46
Bemidji
MN
261 / 285
167 / 186
28 / 31
52:56
153
Anna Carlson
F
40
Bemidji
MN
262 / 285
168 / 186
29 / 31
53:00
167
Lori Culbertson-Clark
F
45
Park Rapids
MN
269 / 285
173 / 186
30 / 31
55:05
306
Jolene Moran
F
48
Mentor
MN
285 / 285
186 / 186
31 / 31
1:08:44
1-31
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
10/13/2023
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
36:31
Total
285
finishers
Women
186
finishers
Men
99
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70UP
Women
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F70UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question