Search Participants
Search Events
Bemidji Blue Ox Marathon
Half Marathon
Marathon
26k
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Bemidji, MN
10/14/2023
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Marathon
26k
Half Marathon
F4049
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
652
Danni Aili
F
41
Cohasset
MN
22 / 341
6 / 215
1 / 41
1:42:21
677
Laura Batista De Olive
F
43
Bloomington
MN
53 / 341
20 / 215
2 / 41
1:52:57
1036
Anissa Williams
F
49
Owatonna
MN
70 / 341
24 / 215
3 / 41
1:56:22
699
Tricia Boschee
F
40
Woonsocket
SD
82 / 341
32 / 215
4 / 41
1:58:40
1048
Kelly Zellmann
F
48
Bemidji
MN
87 / 341
37 / 215
5 / 41
1:59:07
971
Theresa Schultz
F
42
St. Cloud
MN
95 / 341
41 / 215
6 / 41
2:00:10
1047
Rebecca Zadroga
F
47
Minneapolis
MN
105 / 341
47 / 215
7 / 41
2:02:51
671
Kyle Bantz
F
40
St. Paul
MN
114 / 341
52 / 215
8 / 41
2:04:06
733
Sara Dahlke
F
49
Bemidji
MN
116 / 341
54 / 215
9 / 41
2:05:01
1020
Rose Villeneuve
F
48
Deer River
MN
122 / 341
59 / 215
10 / 41
2:05:43
974
Ashley Schurman
F
40
Crofton
NE
125 / 341
61 / 215
11 / 41
2:06:08
759
Wendy Erickson
F
43
Virginia
MN
126 / 341
62 / 215
12 / 41
2:06:10
935
Jennifer Pirkl
F
48
Bemidji
MN
139 / 341
73 / 215
13 / 41
2:08:51
678
Megan Bauer
F
43
Barnesville
MN
154 / 341
84 / 215
14 / 41
2:11:18
718
Victoria Cochran
F
44
Bemidji
MN
155 / 341
85 / 215
15 / 41
2:11:18
910
Deirdre O�Sullivan
F
46
Fort Frances
ON
164 / 341
89 / 215
16 / 41
2:12:25
815
Amy Isaacson
F
49
Willmar
MN
165 / 341
90 / 215
17 / 41
2:12:41
869
Heather Lund
F
43
Horace
ND
171 / 341
92 / 215
18 / 41
2:14:29
992
Anna Splady
F
42
Knife River
MN
172 / 341
93 / 215
19 / 41
2:14:43
817
Angie Jenkins
F
44
Grand Rapids
MN
183 / 341
99 / 215
20 / 41
2:16:36
705
Terra Sobolik
F
41
Deer River
MN
189 / 341
102 / 215
21 / 41
2:18:07
1045
Lisa Yetter
F
49
Waconia
MN
214 / 341
118 / 215
22 / 41
2:23:21
757
Stephanie Else
F
40
Bemidji
MN
219 / 341
122 / 215
23 / 41
2:23:51
835
Sally Knapp
F
45
Carver
MN
222 / 341
124 / 215
24 / 41
2:25:08
945
Eve Purnell
F
42
Plymouth
MN
235 / 341
136 / 215
25 / 41
2:27:05
680
Cyre Beaumont
F
42
Albertville
MN
236 / 341
137 / 215
26 / 41
2:27:07
823
Jenny Johnson
F
41
Brainerd
MN
252 / 341
147 / 215
27 / 41
2:29:22
702
Linda Bray
F
46
Jacobson
MN
253 / 341
148 / 215
28 / 41
2:30:09
1044
Jennifer Wright
F
49
Anoka
MN
261 / 341
155 / 215
29 / 41
2:31:28
897
Joy Mohelski
F
42
Moorhead
MN
269 / 341
162 / 215
30 / 41
2:33:04
1019
Carmen Urman
F
40
Bemidji
MN
270 / 341
163 / 215
31 / 41
2:33:31
673
Cathy Barden
F
47
Cold Spring
MN
273 / 341
165 / 215
32 / 41
2:34:10
932
Candice Pflepsen
F
42
Bemidji
MN
277 / 341
166 / 215
33 / 41
2:36:05
750
Denise Dreikluft
F
47
Winnipeg
MB
280 / 341
168 / 215
34 / 41
2:38:04
867
Deb Ludowese
F
49
Crystal
MN
287 / 341
170 / 215
35 / 41
2:41:16
654
Jennifer Amundson
F
44
Willmar
MN
290 / 341
173 / 215
36 / 41
2:43:36
929
Melissa Peterson
F
48
Eau Claire
WI
304 / 341
186 / 215
37 / 41
2:50:45
701
Kate Brau
F
44
Hibbing
MN
308 / 341
189 / 215
38 / 41
2:53:19
864
Marie Loftus
F
43
Morrison
CO
322 / 341
202 / 215
39 / 41
3:17:04
982
Lisa Sjogren
F
43
Elk River
MN
327 / 341
206 / 215
40 / 41
3:22:57
988
Peggy Smith
F
48
Copperas Cove
TX
337 / 341
212 / 215
41 / 41
4:20:56
1-41
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
10/14/2023
Distance
13.1
miles
Average Time
2:19:00
Total
341
finishers
Women
215
finishers
Men
126
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70UP
Women
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F70UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question