Search Participants
Search Events
Active Central MN
Earth Day 5K Run
Earth Day Half Marathon
Buffalo Triathlon
Graniteman Triathlon Clearwater
Graniteman Triathlon - Big Lake
5K
Corporate Challenge
Wheelchair 5K
2014
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
St. Cloud, MN
4/18/2014
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
5K
Corporate Challenge
Wheelchair 5K
M2529
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
5131
Eric Carstensen
M
25
Sauk Rapids
MN
13 / 1275
12 / 460
1 / 38
20:14
8165
Zach Sorenson
M
29
Sartell
MN
20 / 1275
17 / 460
2 / 38
20:58
5781
Kevin Nolt
M
26
Mora
MN
22 / 1275
19 / 460
3 / 38
21:06
5944
Eric Schleppenbach
M
26
St. Joseph
MN
29 / 1275
25 / 460
4 / 38
21:23
5146
Kyle Cordry
M
26
Saint Cloud
MN
37 / 1275
33 / 460
5 / 38
21:43
5965
Ryan Schrofe
M
28
Maple Grove
MN
38 / 1275
34 / 460
6 / 38
21:44
5638
Taylor Lunemann
M
25
Long Prairie
MN
42 / 1275
38 / 460
7 / 38
21:50
5148
Ryan Cross
M
28
Avon
MN
49 / 1275
43 / 460
8 / 38
22:08
8190
Jesse Hedy
M
28
St. Cloud
MN
53 / 1275
45 / 460
9 / 38
22:24
5038
Dan Backes
M
26
Avon
MN
57 / 1275
49 / 460
10 / 38
22:31
6181
Adam Plante
M
28
Sauk Rapids
MN
63 / 1275
55 / 460
11 / 38
22:40
5067
Aaron Berning
M
26
Buffalo
MN
70 / 1275
62 / 460
12 / 38
22:52
6025
Patrick Stalboerger
M
28
Eagan
MN
78 / 1275
70 / 460
13 / 38
23:07
8082
Daniel Williams
M
27
Sartell
MN
79 / 1275
71 / 460
14 / 38
23:08
5605
Nate Laudenbach
M
25
St. Cloud
MN
121 / 1275
111 / 460
15 / 38
24:10
8009
Phil Thielen
M
26
St. Cloud
MN
131 / 1275
117 / 460
16 / 38
24:19
8104
Nick Burchfield
M
26
Sauk Rapids
MN
144 / 1275
124 / 460
17 / 38
24:35
5726
George W Moir
M
28
Saint Cloud
MN
149 / 1275
127 / 460
18 / 38
24:45
5045
Steve Bastin
M
25
St. Cloud
MN
165 / 1275
139 / 460
19 / 38
25:14
5229
Mitch Evens
M
27
St. Cloud
MN
167 / 1275
141 / 460
20 / 38
25:14
8013
Matt Meyer
M
28
Sartell
MN
195 / 1275
155 / 460
21 / 38
25:59
8001
Brooks Anderson
M
26
Sartell
MN
256 / 1275
183 / 460
22 / 38
26:46
5172
Greg Dingmann
M
26
St. Joseph
MN
292 / 1275
205 / 460
23 / 38
27:37
5054
Aaron Beck
M
28
Cold Spring
MN
293 / 1275
206 / 460
24 / 38
27:38
5199
Jonpaul Dufour
M
29
Saint Cloud
MN
301 / 1275
211 / 460
25 / 38
27:41
5484
Christopher Kacures
M
28
Foley
MN
304 / 1275
213 / 460
26 / 38
27:44
5678
James McDonald
M
27
St. Cloud
MN
344 / 1275
232 / 460
27 / 38
28:10
5044
Ryan Barten
M
25
St. Cloud
MN
354 / 1275
238 / 460
28 / 38
28:19
6106
Jacob Weber
M
27
Sartell
MN
451 / 1275
277 / 460
29 / 38
29:22
6026
Riley Stang
M
27
Sartell
MN
516 / 1275
298 / 460
30 / 38
30:02
8044
Brandon Zylka
M
29
Sartell
MN
614 / 1275
329 / 460
31 / 38
31:28
8041
Cody Meyer
M
26
Saint Cloud
MN
650 / 1275
340 / 460
32 / 38
31:54
5880
Alex Reilly
M
26
Stanchfield
MN
662 / 1275
343 / 460
33 / 38
32:07
6072
Ben Thelen
M
29
Albany
MN
696 / 1275
350 / 460
34 / 38
32:50
5573
Joshua Kunkel
M
26
Albertville
MN
1003 / 1275
416 / 460
35 / 38
39:56
5592
Jake Lambrecht
M
26
Avon
MN
1226 / 1275
455 / 460
36 / 38
52:18
6017
Derek Spoden
M
27
Sauk Rapids
MN
1227 / 1275
456 / 460
37 / 38
52:18
5213
Adam Eggert
M
25
Cold Spring
MN
1233 / 1275
457 / 460
38 / 38
52:31
1-38
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
4/18/2014
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
33:52
Total
1275
finishers
Women
815
finishers
Men
460
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0114
M1519
M2024
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7074
M7579
M80UP
Women
F0114
F1519
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F80UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question