Search Participants
Search Events
Mudman Powder Ridge
5K Individual Results
Parent Child Team Results
Mudman JR
2014
2030
2017
2016
2015
2013
2013
2012
Kimball, MN
8/16/2014
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Parent Child Team Results
5K Individual Results
Mudman JR
M3539
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
1014
Jeff Pientka
M
37
Spicer
MN
8 / 1260
8 / 602
1 / 84
34:56
555
Michael Immer
M
39
St. Michael
MN
12 / 1260
12 / 602
2 / 84
35:44
610
Wesley Kapping
M
36
Winsted
MN
17 / 1260
17 / 602
3 / 84
36:26
369
Russell Gerads
M
35
Royalton
MN
20 / 1260
20 / 602
4 / 84
36:55
387
Michael Grabinski
M
39
Sauk Rapids
MN
22 / 1260
22 / 602
5 / 84
37:05
914
Ian Nikolas
M
39
St. Cloud
MN
24 / 1260
24 / 602
6 / 84
37:11
548
Tim Huston
M
36
Sauk Centre
MN
39 / 1260
36 / 602
7 / 84
39:20
1371
Timm Vedder
M
39
Sartell
MN
72 / 1260
67 / 602
8 / 84
42:26
397
Derk Gratton
M
38
New London
MN
78 / 1260
73 / 602
9 / 84
42:47
30
Micah Anderson
M
37
St. Cloud
MN
79 / 1260
74 / 602
10 / 84
42:49
327
Jason Fleege
M
35
Sauk Rapids
MN
82 / 1260
77 / 602
11 / 84
42:57
132
Kory Boeke
M
35
St. Cloud
MN
83 / 1260
78 / 602
12 / 84
43:04
134
Craig Boesen
M
35
Darwin
MN
84 / 1260
79 / 602
13 / 84
43:04
29
James Anderson
M
37
Big Lake
MN
85 / 1260
80 / 602
14 / 84
43:17
1260
Joshua Stewart
M
38
Sartell
MN
86 / 1260
81 / 602
15 / 84
43:30
930
Mike O'Connell
M
35
St. Paul
MN
91 / 1260
85 / 602
16 / 84
43:49
897
Jonathan Nelson
M
39
Sartell
MN
92 / 1260
86 / 602
17 / 84
43:53
859
Travis Molitor
M
38
Richmond
MN
101 / 1260
95 / 602
18 / 84
44:27
1071
Christopher Rempel
M
37
Big Lake
MN
105 / 1260
98 / 602
19 / 84
44:50
1207
Lee Shoberg
M
39
Eau Claire
WI
112 / 1260
103 / 602
20 / 84
45:32
486
Erik Hendrickson
M
36
Brainerd
MN
121 / 1260
109 / 602
21 / 84
45:49
285
Corey Eischens
M
37
Sartell
MN
133 / 1260
118 / 602
22 / 84
46:10
944
Matthew Olson
M
35
Belgrade
MN
164 / 1260
144 / 602
23 / 84
47:16
1167
Tad Schoeppner
M
39
Baxter
MN
171 / 1260
148 / 602
24 / 84
47:30
609
Wade Kampa
M
37
St. Cloud
MN
222 / 1260
179 / 602
25 / 84
49:50
1549
Steven Redman
M
39
Dayton
MN
225 / 1260
182 / 602
26 / 84
50:16
1089
Keith Rivard
M
36
Brook Park
MN
226 / 1260
183 / 602
27 / 84
50:20
438
Claude Hancock
M
37
St Cloud
MN
229 / 1260
184 / 602
28 / 84
50:32
1001
Eric Peterson
M
36
Sauk Raids
MN
231 / 1260
185 / 602
29 / 84
50:46
206
Aaron Chalich
M
38
Saint Joseph
MN
235 / 1260
189 / 602
30 / 84
51:02
711
Jason Latzke
M
35
St Cloud
MN
262 / 1260
204 / 602
31 / 84
52:15
1432
Rob White
M
39
Blaine
MN
280 / 1260
217 / 602
32 / 84
53:08
54
Joe Baca
M
37
Melrose
MN
287 / 1260
221 / 602
33 / 84
53:34
1186
Rick Seagraves
M
35
Annandale
MN
298 / 1260
228 / 602
34 / 84
54:05
214
Andy Cone
M
35
Sartell
MN
310 / 1260
236 / 602
35 / 84
54:36
967
Paul Orvis
M
39
St Jose[h
MN
320 / 1260
242 / 602
36 / 84
54:51
280
Blaine Eggersgluess
M
38
St,cloud
MN
344 / 1260
251 / 602
37 / 84
55:32
957
Michael Omann
M
35
St Cloud
MN
363 / 1260
262 / 602
38 / 84
56:26
1038
Jarred Prow
M
36
Sauk Rapids
MN
368 / 1260
264 / 602
39 / 84
56:34
1115
Jason Roufs
M
36
Maple Grove
MN
377 / 1260
269 / 602
40 / 84
56:47
987
Danny Pearson
M
36
Zimmerman
MN
385 / 1260
273 / 602
41 / 84
57:19
712
Mike Lawrence
M
39
Foley
MN
386 / 1260
274 / 602
42 / 84
57:22
240
Jamie Dickmann
M
39
St. Cloud
MN
396 / 1260
279 / 602
43 / 84
57:56
1457
Peter Wuertz
M
39
Melrose
MN
398 / 1260
281 / 602
44 / 84
57:57
1040
Eric Przybilla
M
37
Pierz
MN
409 / 1260
288 / 602
45 / 84
58:04
512
Brandt Hinton
M
37
Elk River
MN
419 / 1260
291 / 602
46 / 84
58:16
907
Kelly Ness
M
36
Eden Prairie
MN
425 / 1260
295 / 602
47 / 84
58:33
857
Thomas Moe Ii
M
39
Minnetrista
MN
427 / 1260
296 / 602
48 / 84
58:34
1389
Scott Walberg
M
36
Royalton
MN
430 / 1260
297 / 602
49 / 84
58:39
7
James Alvord
M
37
Avon
MN
437 / 1260
303 / 602
50 / 84
58:59
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
8/16/2014
Distance
3.1
miles
Average Time
1:06:02
Total
1260
finishers
Women
658
finishers
Men
602
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0119
M2024
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M80UP
Women
F0119
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
Results Question?
Submit a Question