Search Participants
Search Events
Bemidji Blue Ox Marathon
Half Marathon
Marathon
26k
2014
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
Bemidji, MN
10/11/2014
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Marathon
26k
Half Marathon
F2029
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
634
Jasmine Carlson
F
29
Becida
MN
12 / 210
3 / 153
1 / 36
1:38:05
725
Michelle Lange
F
24
Bemidji
MN
17 / 210
5 / 153
2 / 36
1:43:14
674
Lindsey Goss-Maurisak
F
29
Minneapolis
MN
18 / 210
6 / 153
3 / 36
1:43:22
651
Ashley Eaton
F
24
Thompson
ND
28 / 210
11 / 153
4 / 36
1:51:21
761
Krista Mueller
F
26
Bemidji
MN
34 / 210
14 / 153
5 / 36
1:53:57
766
Lanae Nelson
F
20
Hinckley
MN
35 / 210
15 / 153
6 / 36
1:54:17
828
Emily Tschida
F
21
Watertown
MN
36 / 210
16 / 153
7 / 36
1:54:28
762
Kirsten Mundle
F
26
Winnipeg
MA
46 / 210
22 / 153
8 / 36
1:56:56
840
Kay White
F
25
Duluth
MN
47 / 210
23 / 153
9 / 36
1:58:02
780
Alyssa Peterson
F
24
Bemidji
MN
51 / 210
26 / 153
10 / 36
1:58:58
809
Hailey Silvers
F
27
Intl Falls
MN
61 / 210
33 / 153
11 / 36
2:00:57
680
Sarah Haines
F
21
Bemidji
MN
63 / 210
35 / 153
12 / 36
2:01:25
691
Shannon Hogan
F
28
Park Rapids
MN
64 / 210
36 / 153
13 / 36
2:01:33
759
Ashley Morgan
F
29
Burnsville
MN
72 / 210
40 / 153
14 / 36
2:02:41
727
Allie Lapp
F
20
Bemidji
MN
79 / 210
46 / 153
15 / 36
2:04:44
675
Becca Gregg
F
21
Bemidji
MN
80 / 210
47 / 153
16 / 36
2:04:49
629
Megan Byron
F
24
Eau Claire
WI
82 / 210
49 / 153
17 / 36
2:05:15
682
Lindsay Hanson
F
24
Bemidji
MN
87 / 210
52 / 153
18 / 36
2:06:36
757
Anastasia Molnar
F
24
Leonard
MN
93 / 210
56 / 153
19 / 36
2:08:27
849
Tamara Wuollet
F
28
Buffalo
MN
95 / 210
58 / 153
20 / 36
2:08:54
720
Amber Laffin
F
25
Roseau
MN
104 / 210
64 / 153
21 / 36
2:11:12
842
Jenny Wiles
F
20
Duluth
MN
110 / 210
68 / 153
22 / 36
2:12:35
770
Lindsey Noble
F
29
Garfield
MN
115 / 210
72 / 153
23 / 36
2:13:21
751
Emily Meggitt
F
28
Brooklyn Park
MN
126 / 210
81 / 153
24 / 36
2:17:29
832
Melinda Vogel
F
25
Minneapolis
MN
145 / 210
96 / 153
25 / 36
2:22:17
662
Andrea Foster
F
29
Hackensack
MN
156 / 210
107 / 153
26 / 36
2:26:23
829
Trisha Twite
F
20
Lengby
MN
161 / 210
111 / 153
27 / 36
2:28:17
781
Andrea Peterson
F
29
East Grand Forks
MN
162 / 210
112 / 153
28 / 36
2:29:15
776
Gina Padrnos
F
23
Brainerd
MN
180 / 210
128 / 153
29 / 36
2:39:58
791
Ciara Robinson
F
23
Bemidji
MN
181 / 210
129 / 153
30 / 36
2:39:58
626
Tahnee Brundell
F
25
Shoreview
MN
184 / 210
132 / 153
31 / 36
2:40:59
630
Sarah Byron
F
23
Bemidji
MN
185 / 210
133 / 153
32 / 36
2:40:59
684
Danielle Hargett
F
28
Bemidji
MN
202 / 210
145 / 153
33 / 36
3:08:03
797
Brynn Schack
F
28
Warroad
MN
204 / 210
147 / 153
34 / 36
3:16:07
654
Chelsey Erickson
F
28
Leonard
MN
207 / 210
150 / 153
35 / 36
3:27:30
646
Kristin Dewitt
F
22
Lawrence
KS
208 / 210
151 / 153
36 / 36
3:28:07
1-36
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
10/11/2014
Distance
13.1
miles
Average Time
2:14:30
Total
210
finishers
Women
153
finishers
Men
57
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70UP
Women
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
Results Question?
Submit a Question