Search Participants
Search Events
Mudman Extreme Obstacle Course
Heat 2
Heat 1
Heat 3
Heat 4
Team Results
Corporate Results
Heat 5- Mudman Jr
2016
2030
2017
2015
2014
2013
2013
2012
Kimball, MN
8/20/2016
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Heat 1
Heat 2
Heat 3
Heat 4
Team Results
Corporate Results
Heat 5- Mudman Jr
M0199
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
100
Alex Ehrlichman
M
12
Sartell
MN
1 / 161
1 / 91
1 / 91
32:06
360
Gabe Pesta
M
14
Long Prairie
MN
2 / 161
2 / 91
2 / 91
35:35
36
Cody Brott
M
12
St. Cloud
MN
3 / 161
3 / 91
3 / 91
37:22
393
Reed Rasset
M
16
Annandale
MN
4 / 161
4 / 91
4 / 91
37:27
392
Chris Rasset
M
46
Annandale
MN
6 / 161
5 / 91
5 / 91
38:25
246
Zakariah Lee
M
15
St Cloud
MN
7 / 161
6 / 91
6 / 91
40:15
457
Joey Shirk
M
15
Mendota Heights
MN
9 / 161
7 / 91
7 / 91
41:35
353
Xavior Pahl
M
15
Long Prairie
MN
10 / 161
8 / 91
8 / 91
42:03
544
Daniel Williams
M
30
Sauk Rapids
MN
11 / 161
9 / 91
9 / 91
42:25
402
Aidan Robeck
M
13
Elk River
MN
12 / 161
10 / 91
10 / 91
42:27
403
Jeremy Robeck
M
44
Elk River
MN
13 / 161
11 / 91
11 / 91
42:28
101
Craig Ehrlichman
M
46
Sartell
MN
14 / 161
12 / 91
12 / 91
42:40
526
Kyle Wald
M
37
Litchfield
MN
15 / 161
13 / 91
13 / 91
43:07
438
Cory Schmidt
M
18
Annandale
MN
16 / 161
14 / 91
14 / 91
43:49
275
Jonathan Lura
M
13
Carrington
ND
17 / 161
15 / 91
15 / 91
43:51
381
Joe Purcell
M
36
Kimball
MN
18 / 161
16 / 91
16 / 91
44:22
174
Logan Hoff
M
14
Clearwater
MN
20 / 161
17 / 91
17 / 91
45:52
1509
Gage Ylinen
M
15
Bowlus
MN
22 / 161
18 / 91
18 / 91
46:38
495
Derik Teske
M
45
Sauk Rapids
MN
23 / 161
19 / 91
19 / 91
47:26
440
Matix Schmidt
M
7
Kimball
MN
24 / 161
20 / 91
20 / 91
48:50
387
Grant Raisanen
M
32
Cokato
MN
25 / 161
21 / 91
21 / 91
49:08
441
Mitch Schmidt
M
31
Kimball
MN
27 / 161
22 / 91
22 / 91
49:20
1537
Caden Guqqisberg
M
11
Kimball
MN
28 / 161
23 / 91
23 / 91
49:29
543
Andy Williams
M
45
Brooklyn Park
MN
30 / 161
24 / 91
24 / 91
50:29
102
Martin Elwell
M
36
Litchfield
MN
32 / 161
25 / 91
25 / 91
50:36
8
Kyle Becker
M
29
Waite Park
MN
33 / 161
26 / 91
26 / 91
50:48
64
Jason Cook
M
39
St Cloud
MN
34 / 161
27 / 91
27 / 91
50:54
26
Logan Boyer
M
17
Becker
MN
36 / 161
28 / 91
28 / 91
51:21
1507
Jonathon Woods
M
33
Monticello
MN
37 / 161
29 / 91
29 / 91
51:37
141
Brandon Guggisberg
M
13
Kimball
MN
39 / 161
31 / 91
31 / 91
52:10
142
Michael Guggisberg
M
35
Kimball
MN
38 / 161
30 / 91
30 / 91
52:10
264
Chase Loucks
M
16
Saint Cloud
MN
40 / 161
32 / 91
32 / 91
52:13
412
Mike Rome
M
46
Buffalo
MN
41 / 161
33 / 91
33 / 91
52:43
266
Tim Loucks
M
40
Saint Cloud
MN
42 / 161
34 / 91
34 / 91
52:44
413
Zach Rome
M
16
Buffalo
MN
43 / 161
35 / 91
35 / 91
52:45
242
Christian Lee
M
12
Sauk Rapids
MN
44 / 161
36 / 91
36 / 91
53:25
426
Turner Schad
M
13
Sauk Rapids
MN
45 / 161
37 / 91
37 / 91
53:25
533
Josh Ward
M
14
Richmond
MN
46 / 161
38 / 91
38 / 91
53:59
460
Carson Shoberg
M
11
Eau Claire
WI
49 / 161
39 / 91
39 / 91
54:42
461
Lee Shoberg
M
41
Eau Claire
WI
50 / 161
40 / 91
40 / 91
54:46
79
Josh Desmith
M
34
Litchfield
MN
51 / 161
41 / 91
41 / 91
55:03
366
Tanner Peterson
M
15
Cold Spring
MN
52 / 161
42 / 91
42 / 91
55:04
215
Charles Killmer
M
38
Sartell
MN
53 / 161
43 / 91
43 / 91
55:05
123
Sean Gehrts
M
14
Mendota Heights
MN
54 / 161
44 / 91
44 / 91
55:35
459
Tommy Shirk
M
14
Mendota Heights
MN
55 / 161
45 / 91
45 / 91
55:45
138
Thomas Grover
M
18
Delano
MN
57 / 161
46 / 91
46 / 91
57:01
125
Sasha George
M
27
St. Louis Park
MN
58 / 161
47 / 91
47 / 91
57:02
458
Ryan Shirk
M
47
Mendota Heights
MN
62 / 161
48 / 91
48 / 91
58:14
527
Lucas Wald
M
24
Eagan
MN
64 / 161
49 / 91
49 / 91
1:00:12
229
Brandon Kruse
M
24
St. Joseph
MN
65 / 161
50 / 91
50 / 91
1:00:13
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
8/20/2016
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
1:04:37
Total
161
finishers
Men
91
finishers
Women
70
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0199
Women
F0199
Results Question?
Submit a Question