Search Participants
Search Events
Maple Grove Triathlon
Sprint Course
TriStar111
Olympic Course
Olympic Course Summary
Sprint Course Summary
TriStar111 Course Summary
Maple Grove, MN
8/27/2011
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
TriStar111
Olympic Course
Sprint Course
Olympic Course Summary
Sprint Course Summary
TriStar111 Course Summary
F3539
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
471
Jan Vokal
F
35
Maple Grove
MN
22 / 417
8 / 207
1 / 47
1:17:04
116
Jennifer Fitzharris-Fun
F
36
Minneapolis
MN
23 / 417
9 / 207
2 / 47
1:17:20
244
Tricia Leafblad
F
38
Maple Grove
MN
25 / 417
11 / 207
3 / 47
1:17:35
40
Elizabeth Blom
F
37
Maple Grove
MN
61 / 417
19 / 207
4 / 47
1:21:43
446
Stacy Terebayza
F
39
Coon Rapids
MN
66 / 417
20 / 207
5 / 47
1:22:10
475
Tiffany Vreeman
F
38
Rogers
MN
76 / 417
23 / 207
6 / 47
1:22:49
123
Erin Frank
F
37
Maple Grove
MN
105 / 417
33 / 207
7 / 47
1:25:40
11
Jill Anderson
F
36
Minneapolis
MN
118 / 417
39 / 207
8 / 47
1:26:35
130
Rebecca Gartner
F
37
Maple Grove
MN
119 / 417
40 / 207
9 / 47
1:26:44
291
Teresa Mickelson
F
38
Plymouth
MN
124 / 417
43 / 207
10 / 47
1:27:21
134
Kristen Gendreau
F
37
Plymouth
MN
127 / 417
46 / 207
11 / 47
1:27:36
392
Jennifer Samec
F
39
Maple Grove
MN
134 / 417
48 / 207
12 / 47
1:28:11
292
Jodelle Migely
F
36
Maple Grove
MN
138 / 417
50 / 207
13 / 47
1:28:31
424
Sally Smith
F
38
Corcoran
MN
142 / 417
51 / 207
14 / 47
1:28:50
72
Jodi Cassidy
F
37
Plymouth
MN
143 / 417
52 / 207
15 / 47
1:28:53
358
Sarah Pitzner
F
36
Maple Grove
MN
158 / 417
58 / 207
16 / 47
1:29:44
473
Paige Von Bank
F
35
Corcoran
MN
169 / 417
61 / 207
17 / 47
1:30:35
223
Karen Kieser
F
39
Maple Grove
MN
184 / 417
64 / 207
18 / 47
1:31:44
420
Karin Smalkoski
F
36
Apple Valley
MN
202 / 417
72 / 207
19 / 47
1:32:57
449
Tamiko Thomas
F
39
Brooklyn Park
MN
209 / 417
76 / 207
20 / 47
1:33:37
300
Heather Moody
F
39
Champlin
MN
213 / 417
80 / 207
21 / 47
1:33:51
80
Tara Collins
F
39
Minnetrista
MN
220 / 417
83 / 207
22 / 47
1:34:39
68
Lindsey Cargill
F
36
Otsego
MN
227 / 417
85 / 207
23 / 47
1:35:12
32
Tiffany Berenberg
F
36
Plymouth
MN
232 / 417
88 / 207
24 / 47
1:35:26
58
Casie Budolfson
F
36
Minnetonka
MN
236 / 417
91 / 207
25 / 47
1:35:37
118
Christine Forbes
F
37
Maple Grove
MN
242 / 417
95 / 207
26 / 47
1:36:23
355
Tonya Peterson
F
38
Otsego
MN
266 / 417
110 / 207
27 / 47
1:38:20
14
Andreina Aquique
F
37
Maple Grove
MN
287 / 417
120 / 207
28 / 47
1:41:04
479
Jamie Walker
F
39
Minnetonka
MN
296 / 417
128 / 207
29 / 47
1:42:09
340
Amanda Paschke
F
37
Maple Grove
MN
300 / 417
132 / 207
30 / 47
1:42:38
510
Margaret Zenk
F
37
Columbia Heights
MN
308 / 417
135 / 207
31 / 47
1:42:59
69
Lisa Carlson
F
36
Elk River
MN
310 / 417
136 / 207
32 / 47
1:43:29
316
Michelle Novotny
F
38
Zimmerman
MN
315 / 417
140 / 207
33 / 47
1:44:06
242
Julie Laue
F
39
Robbinsdale
MN
332 / 417
150 / 207
34 / 47
1:46:09
329
Ximena Ortiz Zamora
F
37
Champlin
MN
334 / 417
152 / 207
35 / 47
1:46:40
425
Stacy Sparks
F
39
Maple Grove
MN
335 / 417
153 / 207
36 / 47
1:46:48
226
Stacie Klitz
F
38
Maple Grove
MN
336 / 417
154 / 207
37 / 47
1:46:51
157
Allison Gruhn
F
36
Brooklyn Park
MN
337 / 417
155 / 207
38 / 47
1:46:56
429
Jesaca Stoesz
F
39
New Hope
MN
348 / 417
160 / 207
39 / 47
1:49:25
214
Erin Kane
F
36
Dallas
TX
352 / 417
163 / 207
40 / 47
1:49:48
500
Jennifer Winkenwerder
F
39
Robbinsdale
MN
363 / 417
170 / 207
41 / 47
1:51:13
158
Karmen Gruhn
F
37
Belle Plaine
MN
376 / 417
178 / 207
42 / 47
1:53:35
168
Heidi Hagel Braid
F
36
Maple Grove
MN
377 / 417
179 / 207
43 / 47
1:53:44
247
Holly Levine
F
36
Maple Grove
MN
389 / 417
187 / 207
44 / 47
1:56:10
145
Kristy Gourley
F
36
Maple Grove
MN
390 / 417
188 / 207
45 / 47
1:57:13
205
Jennifer Johnson
F
39
Minneapolis
MN
397 / 417
195 / 207
46 / 47
2:03:04
351
Cheryl Peterson
F
38
Mound
MN
414 / 417
204 / 207
47 / 47
2:24:40
1-47
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
8/27/2011
Distance
.3 Mile Swim 14 Mile Bike 3 Mile Run
Average Time
1:35:47
Total
417
finishers
Men
210
finishers
Women
207
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
By Segment
Swim
Bike
Run
Divisions
Men
M0119
M2024
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M70UP
MELIT
Women
F0119
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F70UP
FELIT
Results Question?
Submit a Question