Search Participants
Search Events
Bemidji Blue Ox Run
5k
10k
2017
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2016
2015
2014
2013
Bemidji, MN
10/13/2017
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
10k
5k
M0119
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
262
Isaak McDonald
M
14
Bemidji
MN
2 / 281
2 / 95
1 / 32
18:44
393
Bryce Kondos
M
13
Laporte
MN
3 / 281
3 / 95
2 / 32
20:35
344
Leonhard Spidsoe
M
16
Cottonwood
MN
5 / 281
5 / 95
3 / 32
21:31
373
Samuel Wilson
M
13
Bemidji
MN
7 / 281
6 / 95
4 / 32
22:37
403
Noah Ness
M
11
Bemidji
MN
8 / 281
7 / 95
5 / 32
23:06
315
Owen Potratz
M
14
Bemidji
MN
10 / 281
9 / 95
6 / 32
23:21
411
Elijah Weeks
M
11
Becida
MN
14 / 281
10 / 95
7 / 32
23:49
200
Eli Hoffmann
M
8
Bemidji
MN
16 / 281
12 / 95
8 / 32
23:51
243
Keegan Lehman
M
7
Bemidji
MN
21 / 281
16 / 95
9 / 32
25:31
371
Jake Wickham
M
9
Fisston
MN
22 / 281
17 / 95
10 / 32
25:43
299
Aiden Pederson
M
9
Fosston
MN
25 / 281
19 / 95
11 / 32
25:45
184
Alexander Harrison
M
9
Bemidji
MN
42 / 281
27 / 95
12 / 32
27:02
158
Nathan Fenske
M
13
Cottonwood
MN
46 / 281
28 / 95
13 / 32
27:21
382
Nathan Brasel
M
18
Pine River
MN
47 / 281
29 / 95
14 / 32
27:40
415
Owen Stapleton
M
13
Bemidji
MN
57 / 281
34 / 95
15 / 32
28:11
207
Jeron Huseby
M
10
Bemidji
MN
66 / 281
38 / 95
16 / 32
28:47
194
Jack Hildenbrand
M
10
Bemidji
MN
71 / 281
42 / 95
17 / 32
29:07
253
Terry Lyle
M
14
Tenstrike
MN
72 / 281
43 / 95
18 / 32
29:11
311
Kaeden Pollock
M
10
Puposky
MN
77 / 281
46 / 95
19 / 32
29:45
370
Taevon Welle
M
10
Bemidji
MN
78 / 281
47 / 95
20 / 32
29:46
330
Jake Sawa
M
11
Bemidji
MN
83 / 281
52 / 95
21 / 32
30:29
216
Xavier Jones
M
12
Annandale
MN
84 / 281
53 / 95
22 / 32
30:29
327
Ben Rudnicki
M
10
Blackduck
MN
89 / 281
58 / 95
23 / 32
30:58
172
Evan Gregoire
M
14
Cottonwood
MN
92 / 281
59 / 95
24 / 32
31:10
256
Ethan Markes
M
7
Shakopee
MN
118 / 281
66 / 95
25 / 32
34:35
355
Samuel Urban
M
9
Bemidji
MN
159 / 281
75 / 95
26 / 32
38:21
295
Blake Orvik
M
9
Bemidji
MN
162 / 281
76 / 95
27 / 32
38:46
288
Thomas Ness
M
10
Bemidji
MN
167 / 281
78 / 95
28 / 32
39:04
416
Alexander Drong
M
11
Bemidji
MN
182 / 281
81 / 95
29 / 32
40:19
419
Gavin Page
M
12
Cedar Falls
IA
204 / 281
83 / 95
30 / 32
44:14
215
Varner Jones
M
9
Annandale
MN
228 / 281
87 / 95
31 / 32
48:42
159
Nick Fenske
M
17
Cottonwood
MN
242 / 281
88 / 95
32 / 32
50:57
1-32
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
10/13/2017
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
37:45
Total
281
finishers
Women
186
finishers
Men
95
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70UP
Women
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F70UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question