Search Participants
Search Events
Don't Worry be Hoppy 5K
5K
2018
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Waconia, MN
4/7/2018
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
5K
F4049
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
190
Shannon Mackenthun
F
43
Victoria
MN
41 / 351
13 / 230
1 / 65
26:18
408
Candy Millerbernd
F
49
Chaska
MN
64 / 351
22 / 230
2 / 65
27:26
319
Chris Stoltenow
F
41
Greenfield
MN
67 / 351
23 / 230
3 / 65
27:37
284
Jennifer Schoening
F
47
Dassel
MN
69 / 351
25 / 230
4 / 65
27:42
212
Joanna Meyers
F
43
Chaska
MN
84 / 351
35 / 230
5 / 65
28:29
161
Melanie Kray
F
45
Waconia
MN
89 / 351
37 / 230
6 / 65
28:55
228
Teri Nordquist
F
47
Waconia
MN
92 / 351
38 / 230
7 / 65
29:03
332
Erin Vacek
F
40
Waconia
MN
93 / 351
39 / 230
8 / 65
29:04
265
Jill Ronning
F
43
Eden Prairie
MN
95 / 351
41 / 230
9 / 65
29:05
292
Katie Serbus
F
43
Dassel
MN
98 / 351
43 / 230
10 / 65
29:13
309
Barb Sprengeler
F
45
Plato
MN
103 / 351
47 / 230
11 / 65
29:22
107
Stacy Haller
F
41
Waconia
MN
104 / 351
48 / 230
12 / 65
29:27
165
Trisha Kruse
F
42
Cosmos
MN
108 / 351
52 / 230
13 / 65
29:47
198
Karla Mann
F
42
New Prague
MN
110 / 351
53 / 230
14 / 65
29:54
283
Tessa Schmidt
F
40
Andover
MN
116 / 351
54 / 230
15 / 65
30:18
130
Courtney Johnson
F
40
Carver
MN
125 / 351
62 / 230
16 / 65
30:39
213
Michelle Miller
F
49
Green Isle
MN
130 / 351
66 / 230
17 / 65
30:50
304
Cory Skoglund
F
46
Dassel
MN
137 / 351
71 / 230
18 / 65
30:54
101
Jennifer Gray
F
44
Glencoe
MN
142 / 351
74 / 230
19 / 65
31:08
325
Lenore Strouth
F
47
Gaylord
MN
150 / 351
80 / 230
20 / 65
31:15
197
Emily Mann
F
40
Waconia
MN
154 / 351
84 / 230
21 / 65
31:23
158
Beth Kollman
F
49
Brooten
MN
164 / 351
87 / 230
22 / 65
31:48
281
Jacque Saunders
F
46
Waconia
MN
167 / 351
88 / 230
23 / 65
31:57
13
Nathalie Barrett
F
46
Minnetrista
MN
169 / 351
89 / 230
24 / 65
32:04
146
Kari Keehr
F
40
Waconia
MN
171 / 351
91 / 230
25 / 65
32:10
250
Barbara Poelle
F
40
Andover
MN
172 / 351
92 / 230
26 / 65
32:13
46
Melissa Carlson
F
46
Waconia
MN
178 / 351
95 / 230
27 / 65
32:24
259
Sarah Quast
F
40
Carver
MN
179 / 351
96 / 230
28 / 65
32:26
247
Lisa Petersen
F
48
Glencoe
MN
197 / 351
109 / 230
29 / 65
34:07
112
Josie Helmstetter
F
40
Waconia
MN
201 / 351
113 / 230
30 / 65
34:33
249
Kristy Pint
F
41
New Prague
MN
213 / 351
120 / 230
31 / 65
35:14
308
Kerri Specht
F
47
Waconia
MN
221 / 351
126 / 230
32 / 65
36:02
328
Kathy Thaemert
F
46
Chaska
MN
224 / 351
129 / 230
33 / 65
36:18
151
Anna Kirsling
F
42
Chaska
MN
226 / 351
131 / 230
34 / 65
36:53
211
Karie Merkwan
F
46
Minneapolis
MN
233 / 351
136 / 230
35 / 65
37:36
167
Karen Kugler
F
47
Waconia
MN
236 / 351
137 / 230
36 / 65
38:36
180
Annie Liestman
F
42
Hutchinson
MN
237 / 351
138 / 230
37 / 65
38:40
291
Elizabeth Schulze
F
40
Watertown
MN
241 / 351
141 / 230
38 / 65
39:07
171
Amy Kylochko
F
40
Belle Plaine
MN
243 / 351
143 / 230
39 / 65
39:20
356
Ann Youngdahl
F
43
Cologne
MN
244 / 351
144 / 230
40 / 65
39:41
28
Jen Blanck
F
40
Andover
MN
251 / 351
149 / 230
41 / 65
40:57
208
Mindy Meier
F
41
Andover
MN
252 / 351
150 / 230
42 / 65
40:57
269
Jackie Royea
F
48
Waconia
MN
257 / 351
153 / 230
43 / 65
41:47
12
Michelle Barlow
F
42
Maple Lake
MN
259 / 351
155 / 230
44 / 65
41:55
48
Amy Chadwick
F
45
Hamburg
MN
269 / 351
163 / 230
45 / 65
43:29
144
Christine Keefe
F
43
Waconia
MN
274 / 351
167 / 230
46 / 65
43:58
280
Kristine Saulsbury
F
41
Chaska
MN
277 / 351
170 / 230
47 / 65
44:46
159
Krista Korte
F
49
Watertown
MN
281 / 351
174 / 230
48 / 65
44:55
296
Michelle Shufelt
F
49
Hitchinson
MN
282 / 351
175 / 230
49 / 65
45:03
89
Brenda Glander
F
44
Glencoe
MN
283 / 351
176 / 230
50 / 65
45:07
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
4/7/2018
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
35:45
Total
351
finishers
Women
230
finishers
Men
121
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70UP
Women
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F70UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question