Search Participants
Search Events
Active Central MN
Earth Day 5K Run
Earth Day Half Marathon
Buffalo Triathlon
Graniteman Triathlon Clearwater
Graniteman Triathlon - Big Lake
5K
Corporate Challenge
2012
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
St. Cloud, MN
4/20/2012
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
5K
Corporate Challenge
M0114
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
6412
Gage Thesing
M
10
Albany
MN
23 / 1621
21 / 513
1 / 76
21:25
5470
Zachary Harren
M
10
Sartell
MN
75 / 1621
64 / 513
2 / 76
23:05
5318
Alec Ferris
M
14
St Cloud
MN
76 / 1621
65 / 513
3 / 76
23:12
5642
Logan Kiel
M
12
St. Joseph
MN
80 / 1621
68 / 513
4 / 76
23:16
5372
Zachary Fuecker
M
14
Hanover
MN
89 / 1621
75 / 513
5 / 76
23:36
5676
Ryan Koenig
M
10
Clearwater
MN
95 / 1621
79 / 513
6 / 76
23:48
6357
Jack Steil
M
10
Cold Spring
MN
99 / 1621
82 / 513
7 / 76
23:55
6091
Travis Pundsack
M
14
Richmond
MN
114 / 1621
93 / 513
8 / 76
24:12
5693
Preston Kopel
M
13
Sauk Rapids
MN
119 / 1621
97 / 513
9 / 76
24:16
5398
Isaiah Gerads
M
9
Albany
MN
127 / 1621
103 / 513
10 / 76
24:31
5749
Daniel Larom
M
13
Elk River
MN
129 / 1621
105 / 513
11 / 76
24:34
5946
Alex Nemeth
M
11
Sartell
MN
135 / 1621
111 / 513
12 / 76
24:37
6286
Connor Senkyr
M
12
Clearwater
MN
143 / 1621
114 / 513
13 / 76
24:45
6181
Elliott Russell
M
14
Otsego
MN
146 / 1621
117 / 513
14 / 76
24:51
6195
Austin Sargeant
M
12
Sauk Rapids
MN
160 / 1621
128 / 513
15 / 76
25:02
6452
Ethan Van Beck
M
10
New Munich
MN
164 / 1621
132 / 513
16 / 76
25:05
5924
Adam Muske
M
14
Coon Rapids
MN
173 / 1621
137 / 513
17 / 76
25:17
5261
Benjamin Dosch
M
14
Saint Cloud
MN
176 / 1621
140 / 513
18 / 76
25:19
5282
Jonathan Eastlund
M
14
Buffalo
MN
184 / 1621
144 / 513
19 / 76
25:27
6404
Alexander Theisen
M
14
St. Joseph
MN
187 / 1621
146 / 513
20 / 76
25:30
5782
Zakariah Lee
M
10
St. Cloud
MN
192 / 1621
151 / 513
21 / 76
25:34
5950
Zach Nemeth
M
9
Sartell
MN
204 / 1621
162 / 513
22 / 76
25:46
5949
Will Nemeth
M
9
Sartell
MN
205 / 1621
163 / 513
23 / 76
25:50
6504
David Weitzel
M
12
Saint Cloud
MN
207 / 1621
165 / 513
24 / 76
25:52
6264
Brendan Schwartz
M
10
Sartell
MN
211 / 1621
168 / 513
25 / 76
25:52
5746
Brett Lang
M
11
Paynesville
MN
212 / 1621
169 / 513
26 / 76
25:53
6175
Samuel Ruhl
M
11
Pillager
MN
224 / 1621
175 / 513
27 / 76
26:06
6480
Blane Walberg
M
12
Cold Spring
MN
237 / 1621
183 / 513
28 / 76
26:20
5932
David Myres
M
10
Clear Lake
MN
241 / 1621
184 / 513
29 / 76
26:21
6406
Andrew Theisen
M
10
St. Joseph
MN
243 / 1621
185 / 513
30 / 76
26:22
6505
Dawson Weleski
M
12
Clear Lake
MN
249 / 1621
187 / 513
31 / 76
26:27
6439
Luke Truitt
M
13
Saint Cloud
MN
269 / 1621
200 / 513
32 / 76
26:45
5344
Aidan Forberg
M
10
Sartell
MN
286 / 1621
205 / 513
33 / 76
27:09
5665
Christian Knellwolf
M
10
Sartell
MN
289 / 1621
206 / 513
34 / 76
27:11
6218
Aidan Schiltz
M
12
St. Joseph
MN
291 / 1621
207 / 513
35 / 76
27:14
5152
Devin Bundy
M
13
Willmar
MN
304 / 1621
215 / 513
36 / 76
27:25
5231
Kyuss Decker
M
14
St. Cloud
MN
308 / 1621
219 / 513
37 / 76
27:28
5008
Jake Ackerman
M
11
Sauk Rapids
MN
310 / 1621
221 / 513
38 / 76
27:29
6227
Carter Schmitz
M
11
Richmond
MN
403 / 1621
254 / 513
39 / 76
28:37
6193
Isaac Sanders-Ebnet
M
12
Saint Cloud
MN
411 / 1621
256 / 513
40 / 76
28:42
5657
Ricky Klaverkamp
M
14
Clearwater
MN
412 / 1621
257 / 513
41 / 76
28:42
5521
Clayton Hoeper
M
14
St Cloud
MN
417 / 1621
260 / 513
42 / 76
28:44
5423
Lucas Grams
M
13
St Cloud
MN
422 / 1621
262 / 513
43 / 76
28:48
5066
Cole Barthel
M
12
Sauk Rapids
MN
429 / 1621
264 / 513
44 / 76
28:55
6031
Andrew Pearson
M
12
Saint Cloud
MN
437 / 1621
268 / 513
45 / 76
28:59
5623
Chandler Karki
M
14
Sartell
MN
443 / 1621
269 / 513
46 / 76
29:03
6016
Femi Ovukaly
M
11
St. Cloud
MN
451 / 1621
273 / 513
47 / 76
29:06
6441
Paul Truitt
M
11
Saint Cloud
MN
454 / 1621
274 / 513
48 / 76
29:09
5319
Ryan Ferris
M
12
St. Cloud
MN
478 / 1621
283 / 513
49 / 76
29:26
6440
Monty Truitt
M
9
Saint Cloud
MN
480 / 1621
284 / 513
50 / 76
29:26
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
4/20/2012
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
34:50
Total
1621
finishers
Women
1107
finishers
Men
514
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0114
M1519
M2024
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7074
M80UP
Women
F0114
F1519
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F7074
F80UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question