Search Participants
Search Events
Rock the Riverfront Charity Classic
10K
2 Mile
2019
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Eau Claire, WI
6/22/2019
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
10K
2 Mile
F2029
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
444
Claire Porzondek
F
26
Wauwatosa
WI
26 / 285
5 / 165
1 / 34
46:06
268
Katherine Beebe
F
25
Eau Claire
WI
33 / 285
6 / 165
2 / 34
47:54
508
Jennifer Toutant
F
28
Chippewa Falls
WI
49 / 285
10 / 165
3 / 34
49:54
348
Courtney Hinnenkamp
F
29
Eau Claire
WI
57 / 285
13 / 165
4 / 34
50:57
512
Skylar Turek
F
26
Eau Claire
WI
59 / 285
14 / 165
5 / 34
51:28
528
Emily Wermund
F
29
Eau Claire
WI
60 / 285
15 / 165
6 / 34
51:30
297
Rachel Christenson
F
28
Chippewa Falls
WI
77 / 285
18 / 165
7 / 34
54:11
583
Katelyn Rolefson
F
21
Eau Claire
WI
85 / 285
21 / 165
8 / 34
54:49
486
Olivia Spiegel
F
28
Eau Claire
WI
108 / 285
30 / 165
9 / 34
57:32
534
Sydney Willson
F
24
Eau Claire
WI
127 / 285
41 / 165
10 / 34
58:53
570
Kathryn Albin
F
29
Eau Claire
WI
128 / 285
42 / 165
11 / 34
59:02
316
Claire Disera
F
22
Hayward
WI
129 / 285
43 / 165
12 / 34
59:15
383
Karley Kryzanski
F
21
Plover
WI
130 / 285
44 / 165
13 / 34
59:16
463
Katelyn Schara
F
23
Marathon
WI
132 / 285
46 / 165
14 / 34
59:47
352
Michelle Hrdlicka
F
26
Durand
WI
135 / 285
48 / 165
15 / 34
1:00:16
351
Jennifer Homeyer
F
29
Eau Claire
WI
149 / 285
57 / 165
16 / 34
1:02:57
333
Rosalyn Gravrok
F
23
Eau Claire
WI
156 / 285
61 / 165
17 / 34
1:03:24
428
Rebecca Nowicki-Anderson
F
25
Altoona
WI
158 / 285
63 / 165
18 / 34
1:03:32
413
Angela Miller
F
27
Chippewa Falls
WI
159 / 285
64 / 165
19 / 34
1:03:32
462
Breanna Schara
F
22
Eau Claire
WI
160 / 285
65 / 165
20 / 34
1:03:41
500
Elizabeth Thompson
F
29
Eau Claire
WI
172 / 285
73 / 165
21 / 34
1:04:41
555
Taylor Johnston
F
26
Green Bay
WI
179 / 285
80 / 165
22 / 34
1:05:04
514
Jenna Ulness
F
28
Eau Claire
WI
190 / 285
88 / 165
23 / 34
1:06:49
257
Katherine Alton
F
28
Eau Claire
WI
195 / 285
93 / 165
24 / 34
1:07:37
305
Katelyn Cudworth
F
21
Boise
ID
207 / 285
101 / 165
25 / 34
1:10:19
454
Jordyn Rogers
F
21
Fallon
NV
208 / 285
102 / 165
26 / 34
1:10:19
475
Anna Semanko
F
28
Eau Claire
WI
210 / 285
103 / 165
27 / 34
1:11:11
346
Angie Hermes
F
29
Eau Claire
WI
211 / 285
104 / 165
28 / 34
1:11:36
518
Erika Vosters
F
26
Colfax
WI
216 / 285
108 / 165
29 / 34
1:12:22
382
Rebecca Krueger
F
26
Eau Claire
WI
219 / 285
111 / 165
30 / 34
1:12:51
561
Lynn Sanford
F
20
Eau Claire
WI
221 / 285
112 / 165
31 / 34
1:12:58
279
Kayla Billman
F
24
Eau Claire
WI
244 / 285
131 / 165
32 / 34
1:19:28
343
Katie Halama
F
25
La Crosse
WI
253 / 285
139 / 165
33 / 34
1:20:01
404
Lena Mavis
F
29
Altoona
WI
276 / 285
159 / 165
34 / 34
1:31:28
1-34
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
6/22/2019
Distance
10.0
kilometers
Average Time
1:03:19
Total
285
finishers
Women
165
finishers
Men
120
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0110
M1113
M1419
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7079
Women
F1113
F1419
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7079
Results Question?
Submit a Question