Search Participants
Search Events
Rock the Riverfront Charity Classic
10K
2 Mile
2019
2023
2022
2021
2020
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Eau Claire, WI
6/22/2019
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
10K
2 Mile
F4049
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
430
Jody Oechsle
F
42
Eau Claire
WI
18 / 285
1 / 165
1 / 50
45:05
586
Melissa Zajec
F
43
New Richmond
WI
22 / 285
3 / 165
2 / 50
45:50
470
Tina Schwagel
F
42
Eau Claire
WI
36 / 285
7 / 165
3 / 50
48:19
585
Melanie Reed
F
42
Chetek
WI
47 / 285
9 / 165
4 / 50
49:43
474
Ann Seidl
F
49
Eau Claire
WI
55 / 285
12 / 165
5 / 50
50:55
319
Jill Eldredge
F
49
Milwaukee
WI
74 / 285
17 / 165
6 / 50
53:46
459
Aja Ruhnke
F
41
Boyceville
WI
82 / 285
20 / 165
7 / 50
54:45
495
Marie Sveda
F
49
Chippewa Fls
WI
89 / 285
22 / 165
8 / 50
55:02
563
Cinthia Kent
F
43
Eau Claire
WI
94 / 285
24 / 165
9 / 50
55:35
548
Shannon Zimmerman
F
48
Eau Claire
WI
106 / 285
28 / 165
10 / 50
57:31
440
Heather Peterson
F
42
Altoona
WI
109 / 285
31 / 165
11 / 50
57:44
363
Abby Johnson
F
45
Eau Claire
WI
110 / 285
32 / 165
12 / 50
58:00
494
Nikole Sturgis
F
40
Eau Claire
WI
115 / 285
34 / 165
13 / 50
58:16
566
Catherine Lee
F
40
Eau Claire
WI
118 / 285
35 / 165
14 / 50
58:24
385
Alisa Lammers
F
42
Rice Lake
WI
126 / 285
40 / 165
15 / 50
58:49
550
Deana Cantley
F
44
Eau Claire
WI
137 / 285
49 / 165
16 / 50
1:00:31
360
Karen Jasicki
F
41
Eau Claire
WI
138 / 285
50 / 165
17 / 50
1:00:42
417
Pamela Miller
F
44
Chippewa Falls
WI
143 / 285
53 / 165
18 / 50
1:01:59
435
Heather Pearson
F
45
Eau Claire
WI
145 / 285
55 / 165
19 / 50
1:02:08
452
Emily Riechers
F
44
Eau Claire
WI
151 / 285
59 / 165
20 / 50
1:03:17
290
Gina Caldwell
F
42
Eau Claire
WI
154 / 285
60 / 165
21 / 50
1:03:24
285
Katrina Brunner
F
45
Durand
WI
157 / 285
62 / 165
22 / 50
1:03:27
280
Megan Bollman
F
40
Elk Mound
WI
171 / 285
72 / 165
23 / 50
1:04:19
392
Suzanne Leroux
F
49
Eau Claire
WI
186 / 285
84 / 165
24 / 50
1:06:13
499
Stacy Tanner
F
40
Fall Creek
WI
187 / 285
85 / 165
25 / 50
1:06:47
429
Jackie Obryan
F
40
Jim Falls
WI
188 / 285
86 / 165
26 / 50
1:06:47
545
Trista Zank
F
40
Chippewa Falls
WI
189 / 285
87 / 165
27 / 50
1:06:48
564
Jennifer Porzondek
F
47
Chippewa Falls
WI
192 / 285
90 / 165
28 / 50
1:07:24
516
Anita Vlcek
F
41
Eau Claire
WI
193 / 285
91 / 165
29 / 50
1:07:34
438
Shannon Perrin
F
49
Eau Claire
WI
194 / 285
92 / 165
30 / 50
1:07:36
520
Disa Wahlstrand
F
49
Eau Claire
WI
196 / 285
94 / 165
31 / 50
1:07:56
326
Karin Gehrke
F
46
Eau Claire
WI
201 / 285
96 / 165
32 / 50
1:08:12
261
Kristine Arndt
F
46
Ames
IA
203 / 285
98 / 165
33 / 50
1:08:57
448
Amy Richardson
F
48
Eau Claire
WI
205 / 285
99 / 165
34 / 50
1:09:12
498
Jannell Sworski
F
42
Eau Claire
WI
214 / 285
106 / 165
35 / 50
1:12:20
523
Ivy Wallen
F
47
Baldwin
WI
226 / 285
116 / 165
36 / 50
1:14:22
298
Francine Clark
F
46
Eau Claire
WI
235 / 285
124 / 165
37 / 50
1:18:11
304
Stephanie Cox
F
40
Rice Lake
WI
236 / 285
125 / 165
38 / 50
1:18:11
556
Monica McKeel
F
40
Jackson
TN
237 / 285
126 / 165
39 / 50
1:18:21
497
Cynthia Swing
F
40
Eau Claire
WI
241 / 285
128 / 165
40 / 50
1:19:03
531
Shayne Wilfer
F
45
Eagle River
WI
242 / 285
129 / 165
41 / 50
1:19:03
277
Kristy Bielecki
F
44
Chippewa Falls
WI
243 / 285
130 / 165
42 / 50
1:19:18
282
Jodi Bright
F
41
Chippewa Falls
WI
247 / 285
133 / 165
43 / 50
1:19:42
254
Teresa Alleman
F
47
Lakewood
CO
259 / 285
143 / 165
44 / 50
1:21:16
409
Heather Mecikalski
F
44
Eau Claire
WI
261 / 285
145 / 165
45 / 50
1:22:56
439
Melanie Peters
F
49
Chippewa Falls
WI
267 / 285
151 / 165
46 / 50
1:26:24
503
Jodie Thunstrom
F
42
Eau Claire
WI
278 / 285
161 / 165
47 / 50
1:33:43
255
Natalie Allen
F
47
Eau Claire
WI
281 / 285
162 / 165
48 / 50
1:35:54
294
Lizzie Castro
F
43
Eau Claire
WI
283 / 285
163 / 165
49 / 50
1:49:02
321
Debra Erickson
F
48
Eau Claire
WI
284 / 285
164 / 165
50 / 50
1:49:03
1-50
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
6/22/2019
Distance
10.0
kilometers
Average Time
1:03:19
Total
285
finishers
Women
165
finishers
Men
120
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0110
M1113
M1419
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7079
Women
F1113
F1419
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7079
Results Question?
Submit a Question