Search Participants
Search Events
FireCracker Footrace
5k
5k Wheelchair
2019
2023
2022
2021
2020
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Park Rapids, MN
7/4/2019
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
5k
5k Wheelchair
M1315
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
273
Alec Means
M
15
Danville
IN
6 / 616
6 / 295
1 / 37
17:42
329
Daniel Olson
M
15
Nashwauk
MN
7 / 616
7 / 295
2 / 37
18:55
1210
George Bjorklund
M
15
Park Rapids
MN
10 / 616
10 / 295
3 / 37
19:10
305
Keegan Moses
M
14
Park Rapids
MN
11 / 616
11 / 295
4 / 37
19:19
39
Elias Bervig
M
14
Wadena
MN
14 / 616
14 / 295
5 / 37
19:38
89
Rhys Cooper
M
14
Redding
CA
16 / 616
16 / 295
6 / 37
19:47
413
Ethan Schwankl
M
14
Cottonwood
MN
22 / 616
21 / 295
7 / 37
20:09
402
Alexander Schmidt
M
14
Eagan
MN
26 / 616
25 / 295
8 / 37
20:24
1209
Jackson Sokken
M
14
Ham Lake
MN
34 / 616
30 / 295
9 / 37
20:51
1016
Luke Greseth
M
14
Plymouth
MN
41 / 616
34 / 295
10 / 37
21:23
171
Parker Harmon
M
15
Nevis
MN
46 / 616
39 / 295
11 / 37
21:38
539
Henry Tschetter
M
13
Stewartville
MN
49 / 616
42 / 295
12 / 37
21:41
70
Mason Carlsrud
M
15
West Fargo
ND
70 / 616
59 / 295
13 / 37
23:02
302
Blake Morris
M
13
Park Rapids
MN
85 / 616
68 / 295
14 / 37
23:22
368
Ford Reedy
M
13
Saint Paul
MN
111 / 616
85 / 295
15 / 37
24:37
327
Cooper Ogden
M
13
Phoenix
AZ
144 / 616
107 / 295
16 / 37
25:45
178
Blaine Hensel
M
14
Park Rapids
MN
155 / 616
116 / 295
17 / 37
26:09
347
Andrew Perpich
M
14
Mahtomedi
MN
157 / 616
118 / 295
18 / 37
26:10
342
Matt Pavek
M
13
Savage
MN
160 / 616
120 / 295
19 / 37
26:11
1049
Luke Hartung
M
14
Park Rapids
MN
162 / 616
122 / 295
20 / 37
26:16
360
Gavin Pynn
M
15
East Grand Forks
MN
181 / 616
133 / 295
21 / 37
26:58
372
Tommy Reinwart
M
15
Cedar Rapids
IA
200 / 616
140 / 295
22 / 37
27:31
231
Owen Landrigan
M
13
Hermantown
MN
233 / 616
158 / 295
24 / 37
28:39
110
Nolan Eckmann
M
14
Paynesville
MN
232 / 616
157 / 295
23 / 37
28:39
148
Devin Goss
M
13
Nashwauk
MN
237 / 616
160 / 295
25 / 37
28:54
318
Will Nippert
M
13
Woodbury
MN
252 / 616
171 / 295
26 / 37
29:22
418
Joshua Skogerboe
M
15
Santa Fe
NM
262 / 616
177 / 295
27 / 37
29:47
1199
Joshua Nystrom
M
15
Riverview
FL
263 / 616
178 / 295
28 / 37
29:49
485
Toby Werven
M
13
Beulah
ND
279 / 616
184 / 295
29 / 37
30:34
180
Nathan Smith
M
14
Memphis
TN
320 / 616
200 / 295
30 / 37
32:01
529
Chaldin Wisch
M
13
Arlington
MN
326 / 616
204 / 295
31 / 37
32:15
61
Connor Brown
M
13
Lawrence
KS
356 / 616
220 / 295
32 / 37
32:53
322
Sam Notch
M
14
North Oaks
MN
424 / 616
244 / 295
33 / 37
35:27
181
Thomas Smith
M
13
Memphis
TN
442 / 616
252 / 295
34 / 37
36:07
87
Cole Cook
M
13
Marietta
GA
531 / 616
277 / 295
35 / 37
44:34
221
Eli Kurtz
M
14
Park Rapids
MN
538 / 616
280 / 295
36 / 37
45:01
378
Alexander Robar
M
13
International Fall
MN
615 / 616
295 / 295
37 / 37
1:06:07
1-37
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
7/4/2019
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
32:53
Total
616
finishers
Women
321
finishers
Men
295
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0112
M1315
M1618
M1929
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70UP
Women
F0112
F1315
F1618
F1929
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F70UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question