Search Participants
Search Events
Earth Day Virtual Run
Half Marathon
10K
5K
Unofficial Text Results
St. Cloud, MN
5/20/2020
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Half Marathon
10K
5K
Unofficial Text Results
M4044
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
8092
Chris Zimmer
M
42
Melrose
MN
4 / 323
4 / 125
1 / 28
1:27:33
1697
Kurt Gitzlaff
M
44
Duluth
MN
5 / 323
5 / 125
2 / 28
1:29:12
1555
Jason Latzke
M
41
Sartell
MN
9 / 323
9 / 125
3 / 28
1:31:20
1455
Michael May
M
40
Willmar
MN
17 / 323
16 / 125
4 / 28
1:37:05
2043
Nathan Scheele
M
40
Willmar
MN
34 / 323
31 / 125
5 / 28
1:42:22
1309
Rory Howell
M
41
Elk River
MN
37 / 323
33 / 125
6 / 28
1:42:42
1463
Aaron Martin
M
41
Albertville
MN
41 / 323
36 / 125
7 / 28
1:44:13
2409
Sean Gaetz
M
41
Saint Cloud
MN
46 / 323
39 / 125
8 / 28
1:46:00
3255
Brian Martin
M
44
Sauk Rapids
MN
50 / 323
42 / 125
9 / 28
1:47:06
1762
Eric Kuehl
M
42
Saint Cloud
MN
61 / 323
46 / 125
10 / 28
1:48:35
2241
Jordan Mancini
M
41
Sartell
MN
66 / 323
48 / 125
11 / 28
1:49:22
1582
Jeremy Mathiasen
M
44
Saint Cloud
MN
71 / 323
50 / 125
12 / 28
1:50:50
1893
Mike Lawrence
M
44
Rice
MN
82 / 323
54 / 125
13 / 28
1:52:37
2496
Nick Granowski
M
41
Saint Cloud
MN
85 / 323
56 / 125
14 / 28
1:53:04
2497
Nate Dahlager
M
44
Granite Falls
MN
89 / 323
57 / 125
15 / 28
1:53:41
1846
Bryan Flahave
M
40
Little Falls
MN
91 / 323
58 / 125
16 / 28
1:53:49
1562
Brian Barden
M
43
Cold Spring
MN
109 / 323
63 / 125
17 / 28
1:56:53
2446
Brian Strandberg
M
43
Sauk Rapids
MN
137 / 323
71 / 125
18 / 28
2:00:24
8072
Nathan Martin
M
42
Albertville
MN
139 / 323
72 / 125
19 / 28
2:00:30
1551
Andrew Regnier
M
42
Big Lake
MN
150 / 323
77 / 125
20 / 28
2:03:24
2494
Nathaniel Nelson
M
43
Burnsville
MN
155 / 323
79 / 125
21 / 28
2:03:56
2160
Michael Carpenter
M
41
Saint Cloud
MN
181 / 323
90 / 125
22 / 28
2:08:16
2609
Nate Danielson
M
44
Sartell
MN
191 / 323
93 / 125
23 / 28
2:11:45
2445
Seth Schroeder
M
41
Inver Grove Height
MN
193 / 323
94 / 125
24 / 28
2:12:10
2744
John Heltunen
M
41
Cokato
MN
196 / 323
95 / 125
25 / 28
2:12:56
1733
Don Williams
M
43
Saint Cloud
MN
271 / 323
110 / 125
26 / 28
2:31:45
2551
Eric Greiner
M
44
Alexandria
MN
272 / 323
111 / 125
27 / 28
2:31:47
8135
George Dupuy
M
42
Sartell
MN
288 / 323
118 / 125
28 / 28
2:40:55
1-28
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
5/20/2020
Distance
13.1
miles
Average Time
2:11:11
Total
323
finishers
Women
198
finishers
Men
125
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0114
M1519
M2024
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7074
M7579
Women
F1519
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
Results Question?
Submit a Question