Overall Results
Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
337 Brendan Thompson M 33 Mason City IA 1 / 302 1 / 204 1 / 65 2:40:54
124 Austin Hinrichs M 35 Watertown MN 2 / 302 2 / 204 2 / 65 2:44:08
266 Jacob Peterson M 27 Minneapolis MN 3 / 302 3 / 204 1 / 60 2:52:40
85 Zach Fogarty M 36 Rochester MN 4 / 302 4 / 204 3 / 65 2:52:56
202 Alex Martin M 34 Millville MN 5 / 302 5 / 204 4 / 65 2:54:55
370 Adam Youso M 34 Austin MN 6 / 302 6 / 204 5 / 65 2:56:40
206 Jeremy McJunkin M 44 Rochester MN 7 / 302 7 / 204 1 / 36 2:57:13
331 Michael Sturek M 23 Prior Lake MN 8 / 302 8 / 204 2 / 60 2:58:28
300 Luke Russell M 35 Rochester MN 9 / 302 9 / 204 6 / 65 2:58:31
197 Luke Mager M 23 Rochester MN 10 / 302 10 / 204 3 / 60 2:59:44
81 Brent Fisher M 46 Bethesda MD 11 / 302 11 / 204 2 / 36 2:59:46
366 Patrick Wood M 43 Wildwood MO 12 / 302 12 / 204 3 / 36 3:00:49
350 Maarten Vanhauwere M 34 Minneapolis MN 13 / 302 13 / 204 7 / 65 3:05:41
109 Colin Hackman M 47 Wilmington NC 14 / 302 14 / 204 4 / 36 3:05:42
269 Chase Pflughaupt M 27 Ankeny IA 15 / 302 15 / 204 4 / 60 3:05:54
260 Tanner Paulson M 22 Rochester MN 16 / 302 16 / 204 5 / 60 3:06:02
298 Nick Runtsch M 34 Santa Cruz CA 17 / 302 17 / 204 8 / 65 3:06:58
332 William Sturek M 23 Prior Lake MN 18 / 302 18 / 204 6 / 60 3:08:21
375 Katie Zirbes F 36 Rochester MN 19 / 302 1 / 98 1 / 25 3:08:37
293 Emily Ross F 27 Rochester MN 20 / 302 2 / 98 1 / 34 3:10:03
249 O.J. Ojullu M 31 Saint Cloud MN 21 / 302 19 / 204 9 / 65 3:11:37
390 Logan Jackson F 29 White Bear Lake MN 22 / 302 3 / 98 2 / 34 3:12:16
112 Dylan Harms M 32 Lake Crystal MN 23 / 302 20 / 204 10 / 65 3:12:35
86 Kayla Fortino F 23 Evanston IL 24 / 302 4 / 98 3 / 34 3:12:39
290 Jordan Roby M 33 Plymouth MN 25 / 302 21 / 204 11 / 65 3:13:58
104 Lindsey Greenlund F 25 Rochester MN 26 / 302 5 / 98 4 / 34 3:14:04
310 Matt Severe M 32 West Des Moines IA 27 / 302 22 / 204 12 / 65 3:14:21
358 Michael Walentiny M 36 Lewiston MN 28 / 302 23 / 204 13 / 65 3:14:24
258 Yannis Pantel M 41 Eagan MN 29 / 302 24 / 204 5 / 36 3:15:08
248 Nicholas Odhiambo M 53 Rochester MN 30 / 302 25 / 204 1 / 23 3:15:33
306 Noah Schlee M 30 Minneapolis MN 31 / 302 26 / 204 14 / 65 3:16:08
281 Benjamin Reimler M 28 Minneapolis MN 32 / 302 27 / 204 7 / 60 3:17:33
384 Eric Woodford M 51 Rochester MN 33 / 302 28 / 204 2 / 23 3:18:08
319 Tyler Smith M 32 Spillville IA 34 / 302 29 / 204 15 / 65 3:19:36
11 Luke Attlesey M 20 Oronoco MN 35 / 302 30 / 204 8 / 60 3:22:34
223 Matt Moore M 38 Minneapolis MN 36 / 302 31 / 204 16 / 65 3:22:39
336 Adam Thimmesch M 43 Lincoln NE 37 / 302 32 / 204 6 / 36 3:23:55
173 Zachary Lanier M 25 Rochester MN 38 / 302 33 / 204 9 / 60 3:23:58
253 Brett Omtvedt M 22 Janesville MN 39 / 302 34 / 204 10 / 60 3:24:34
252 Brady Omtvedt M 24 Madison Lake MN 40 / 302 35 / 204 11 / 60 3:24:35
219 Blake Moen M 30 Decorah IA 41 / 302 36 / 204 17 / 65 3:24:40
229 Annie Mosiman F 27 Buffalo MN 42 / 302 6 / 98 5 / 34 3:25:07
207 Andrew McNamara M 42 Goodhue MN 43 / 302 37 / 204 7 / 36 3:25:30
311 Kyle Sevits M 40 Rochester MN 44 / 302 38 / 204 8 / 36 3:25:36
328 Carter Strawmatt M 18 Owatonna MN 45 / 302 39 / 204 1 / 7 3:25:50
62 Jeffrey Demars M 50 Chaska MN 46 / 302 40 / 204 3 / 23 3:27:11
35 Lawrence Callanan M 54 Saint Paul MN 47 / 302 41 / 204 4 / 23 3:27:19
3 Adisu Abdissa M 37 Lakeville MN 48 / 302 42 / 204 18 / 65 3:27:57
107 Andrew Haag M 48 Shoreview MN 49 / 302 43 / 204 9 / 36 3:27:58
325 Jake Sporleder M 26 St. Louis Park MN 50 / 302 44 / 204 12 / 60 3:30:11
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]