Fergus Falls, MN
9/24/2022











                 CLC DAVID GROTBERG MEMORIAL 24/7 DUATHLON
                             Fergus Falls, MN
                            September 24, 2022
                   20 mile bike, 4 mile run, 7 mile bike

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank BIKE 1   MPH Trn.1 Rank   RUN    Pace Trn.2 Rank   BIKE 2 MPH FINISH
===== ======== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================= ===== ================== ===== ================= =======
    1   1/2     458 Ives Hilgers         19 M   Moorhead         MN    9 1:00:14 19.9  0:46    1   24:34  6:09  0:57    9   23:03 18.2 1:49:31 
    2   1/5     436 Ivan Schleppenbach   28 M   Fargo            ND    6   58:59 20.3  0:47    3   28:01  7:01  1:20    4   21:43 19.3 1:50:47 
    3   1/6     447 Mitch Wellman        42 M   Erhard           MN    1   55:25 21.7  0:53   11   32:20  8:05  0:51    5   21:44 19.3 1:51:11 
    4   2/6     448 Andrew Wiecher       40 M   Minneapolis      MN    5   57:13 21.0  1:24    9   31:28  7:52  0:58    1   20:28 20.5 1:51:28 
    5   1/7     435 Eric Schleppenbach   35 M   Osseo            MN    2   56:23 21.3  1:44   12   32:29  8:08  1:33    2   21:04 19.9 1:53:10 
    6   1/4     421 Joellen Kohlman-Pet  45 F   Fergus Falls     MN    8   59:49 20.1  1:03    5   29:53  7:29  0:46    6   22:09 19.0 1:53:37 
    7   2/5     456 Noah Struck          21 M   Alexandria       MN   12 1:01:42 19.4  0:22    2   27:53  6:59  0:31   12   24:16 17.3 1:54:43 
    8   2/7     423 Tony Kramer          34 M   Barnesville      MN    4   57:12 21.0  1:16   17   34:06  8:32  1:00    7   22:09 19.0 1:55:41 
    9   1/2     449 Jaci Wilson          29 F   Fergus Falls     MN   10 1:01:25 19.5  0:46    4   28:10  7:03  1:08   16   24:51 16.9 1:56:18 
   10   3/6     417 Jason Glynn          44 M   Fargo            ND    3   57:00 21.1  1:52   21   36:32  9:08  1:50    3   21:05 19.9 1:58:17 
   11   2/2     450 David Ronnevik       16 M   Fergus Falls     MN   13 1:02:42 19.1  0:26   13   33:12  8:18  0:44   15   24:47 16.9 2:01:49 
   12   1/2     415 Scott Eide           61 M   Avon             MN    7   59:47 20.1  1:42   20   35:49  8:58  1:53   10   23:25 17.9 2:02:35 
   13   1/1     419 Sarah Grotberg       16 F   Fergus Falls     MN   18 1:06:04 18.2  0:35    6   31:09  7:48  0:47   22   25:59 16.2 2:04:32 
   14   3/5     416 Dan Gerdes           22 M   Prior Lake       MN   11 1:01:32 19.5  0:26   18   34:11  8:33  1:05   27   28:02 15.0 2:05:13 
   15   4/5     412 Caleb Danielson      21 M   Fergus Falls     MN   14 1:03:04 19.0  0:38   19   34:35  8:39  1:00   25   26:14 16.0 2:05:30 
   16   2/2     429 Bruce Money          66 M   Fergus Falls     MN   17 1:05:18 18.4  1:35   15   33:49  8:28  1:50   21   25:55 16.2 2:08:24 
   17   1/1     459 Ross Hilgers         55 M   Moorhead         MN   26 1:10:38 17.0  0:38   10   32:00  8:00  0:44   19   25:31 16.5 2:09:28 
   18   4/6     434 Joshua Scharnberg    45 M   Fergus Falls     MN   21 1:08:09 17.6  1:03   14   33:32  8:23  1:31   20   25:38 16.4 2:09:51 
   19   3/7     428 Ryan MacMaster       34 M   Fargo            ND   15 1:04:13 18.7  1:30   27   39:45  9:57  1:47   14   24:24 17.2 2:11:37 
   20   5/6     411 Travis Collins       44 M   Deer Creek       MN   22 1:08:17 17.6  1:13   16   33:58  8:30  2:04   26   27:02 15.5 2:12:32 
   21   4/7     445 Quinten Ulschmid     31 M   Fergus Falls     MN   19 1:07:29 17.8  1:46   23   37:43  9:26  2:16   11   23:34 17.8 2:12:46 
   22   5/7     404 Oby Ballinger        39 M   Saint Paul       MN   25 1:09:41 17.2  3:34    8   31:21  7:51  2:32   24   26:07 16.1 2:13:13 
   23   6/7     442 Javen Swanson        38 M   Saint Paul       MN   24 1:09:41 17.2  3:37    7   31:20  7:50  2:33   23   26:05 16.1 2:13:14 
   24   5/5     407 Christopher Bienusa  21 M   Minneapolis      MN   20 1:08:01 17.6  1:24   22   36:49  9:13  2:25   17   25:06 16.7 2:13:43 
   25   2/4     446 Debbie Wellman       44 F   Erhard           MN   16 1:05:15 18.4  2:59   29   42:12 10:33  1:41    8   22:33 18.6 2:14:37 
   26   1/2     427 Reggie MacMaster     33 F   Fargo            ND   23 1:08:36 17.5  1:29   26   39:16  9:49  1:09   13   24:21 17.2 2:14:49 
   27   3/4     424 Kassie Lacina        42 F   Lisbon           ND   27 1:12:05 16.6  2:07   25   39:10  9:48  2:10   18   25:20 16.6 2:20:51 
   28   4/4     433 April Scharnberg     44 F   Fergus Falls     MN   29 1:19:38 15.1  1:44   24   38:20  9:35  1:20   28   29:06 14.4 2:30:07 
   29   2/2     405 Baylee Beaner        22 F   Garretson        SD   28 1:17:53 15.4  1:55   30   44:51 11:13  1:48   31   33:19 12.6 2:39:44 
   30   7/7     430 Cory Ploessl         36 M   Saint Paul       MN   30 1:21:18 14.8  1:39   28   41:41 10:26  4:59   29   31:07 13.5 2:40:43 
   31   6/6     453 Ben Bredenberg       46 M   Elizabeth        MN   31 1:26:36 13.9  1:56   31   47:45 11:57  1:55   32   34:36 12.1 2:52:46 
   32   2/2     431 Stephanie Polzin     39 F   Fergus Falls     MN   32 1:27:53 13.7  1:18   32   58:34 14:39  1:03   30   33:03 12.7 3:01:50 

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL MALE DUATHLON RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank BIKE 1   MPH Trn.1 Rank   RUN    Pace Trn.2 Rank   BIKE 2 MPH FINISH
===== ======== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================= ===== ================== ===== ================= =======
    1   1/2     458 Ives Hilgers         19 M   Moorhead         MN    8 1:00:14 19.9  0:46    1   24:34  6:09  0:57    7   23:03 18.2 1:49:31 
    2   1/5     436 Ivan Schleppenbach   28 M   Fargo            ND    6   58:59 20.3  0:47    3   28:01  7:01  1:20    4   21:43 19.3 1:50:47 
    3   1/6     447 Mitch Wellman        42 M   Erhard           MN    1   55:25 21.7  0:53    8   32:20  8:05  0:51    5   21:44 19.3 1:51:11 
    4   2/6     448 Andrew Wiecher       40 M   Minneapolis      MN    5   57:13 21.0  1:24    6   31:28  7:52  0:58    1   20:28 20.5 1:51:28 
    5   1/7     435 Eric Schleppenbach   35 M   Osseo            MN    2   56:23 21.3  1:44    9   32:29  8:08  1:33    2   21:04 19.9 1:53:10 
    6   2/5     456 Noah Struck          21 M   Alexandria       MN   10 1:01:42 19.4  0:22    2   27:53  6:59  0:31   10   24:16 17.3 1:54:43 
    7   2/7     423 Tony Kramer          34 M   Barnesville      MN    4   57:12 21.0  1:16   14   34:06  8:32  1:00    6   22:09 19.0 1:55:41 
    8   3/6     417 Jason Glynn          44 M   Fargo            ND    3   57:00 21.1  1:52   18   36:32  9:08  1:50    3   21:05 19.9 1:58:17 
    9   2/2     450 David Ronnevik       16 M   Fergus Falls     MN   11 1:02:42 19.1  0:26   10   33:12  8:18  0:44   12   24:47 16.9 2:01:49 
   10   1/2     415 Scott Eide           61 M   Avon             MN    7   59:47 20.1  1:42   17   35:49  8:58  1:53    8   23:25 17.9 2:02:35 
   11   3/5     416 Dan Gerdes           22 M   Prior Lake       MN    9 1:01:32 19.5  0:26   15   34:11  8:33  1:05   21   28:02 15.0 2:05:13 
   12   4/5     412 Caleb Danielson      21 M   Fergus Falls     MN   12 1:03:04 19.0  0:38   16   34:35  8:39  1:00   19   26:14 16.0 2:05:30 
   13   2/2     429 Bruce Money          66 M   Fergus Falls     MN   14 1:05:18 18.4  1:35   12   33:49  8:28  1:50   16   25:55 16.2 2:08:24 
   14   1/1     459 Ross Hilgers         55 M   Moorhead         MN   21 1:10:38 17.0  0:38    7   32:00  8:00  0:44   14   25:31 16.5 2:09:28 
   15   4/6     434 Joshua Scharnberg    45 M   Fergus Falls     MN   17 1:08:09 17.6  1:03   11   33:32  8:23  1:31   15   25:38 16.4 2:09:51 
   16   3/7     428 Ryan MacMaster       34 M   Fargo            ND   13 1:04:13 18.7  1:30   21   39:45  9:57  1:47   11   24:24 17.2 2:11:37 
   17   5/6     411 Travis Collins       44 M   Deer Creek       MN   18 1:08:17 17.6  1:13   13   33:58  8:30  2:04   20   27:02 15.5 2:12:32 
   18   4/7     445 Quinten Ulschmid     31 M   Fergus Falls     MN   15 1:07:29 17.8  1:46   20   37:43  9:26  2:16    9   23:34 17.8 2:12:46 
   19   5/7     404 Oby Ballinger        39 M   Saint Paul       MN   20 1:09:41 17.2  3:34    5   31:21  7:51  2:32   18   26:07 16.1 2:13:13 
   20   6/7     442 Javen Swanson        38 M   Saint Paul       MN   19 1:09:41 17.2  3:37    4   31:20  7:50  2:33   17   26:05 16.1 2:13:14 
   21   5/5     407 Christopher Bienusa  21 M   Minneapolis      MN   16 1:08:01 17.6  1:24   19   36:49  9:13  2:25   13   25:06 16.7 2:13:43 
   22   7/7     430 Cory Ploessl         36 M   Saint Paul       MN   22 1:21:18 14.8  1:39   22   41:41 10:26  4:59   22   31:07 13.5 2:40:43 
   23   6/6     453 Ben Bredenberg       46 M   Elizabeth        MN   23 1:26:36 13.9  1:56   23   47:45 11:57  1:55   23   34:36 12.1 2:52:46 

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL FEMALE DUATHLON RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank BIKE 1   MPH Trn.1 Rank   RUN    Pace Trn.2 Rank   BIKE 2 MPH FINISH
===== ======== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================= ===== ================== ===== ================= =======
    1   1/4     421 Joellen Kohlman-Pet  45 F   Fergus Falls     MN    1   59:49 20.1  1:03    2   29:53  7:29  0:46    1   22:09 19.0 1:53:37 
    2   1/2     449 Jaci Wilson          29 F   Fergus Falls     MN    2 1:01:25 19.5  0:46    1   28:10  7:03  1:08    4   24:51 16.9 1:56:18 
    3   1/1     419 Sarah Grotberg       16 F   Fergus Falls     MN    4 1:06:04 18.2  0:35    3   31:09  7:48  0:47    6   25:59 16.2 2:04:32 
    4   2/4     446 Debbie Wellman       44 F   Erhard           MN    3 1:05:15 18.4  2:59    7   42:12 10:33  1:41    2   22:33 18.6 2:14:37 
    5   1/2     427 Reggie MacMaster     33 F   Fargo            ND    5 1:08:36 17.5  1:29    6   39:16  9:49  1:09    3   24:21 17.2 2:14:49 
    6   3/4     424 Kassie Lacina        42 F   Lisbon           ND    6 1:12:05 16.6  2:07    5   39:10  9:48  2:10    5   25:20 16.6 2:20:51 
    7   4/4     433 April Scharnberg     44 F   Fergus Falls     MN    8 1:19:38 15.1  1:44    4   38:20  9:35  1:20    7   29:06 14.4 2:30:07 
    8   2/2     405 Baylee Beaner        22 F   Garretson        SD    7 1:17:53 15.4  1:55    8   44:51 11:13  1:48    9   33:19 12.6 2:39:44 
    9   2/2     431 Stephanie Polzin     39 F   Fergus Falls     MN    9 1:27:53 13.7  1:18    9   58:34 14:39  1:03    8   33:03 12.7 3:01:50 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  15 - UNDER
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  15 - UNDER
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  16 - 19
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  458 Ives Hilgers         19 M   Moorhead         MN    1 1:00:14 19.9  0:46    1   24:34  6:09  0:57    1   23:03 18.2 1:49:31 
    2  450 David Ronnevik       16 M   Fergus Falls     MN    2 1:02:42 19.1  0:26    2   33:12  8:18  0:44    2   24:47 16.9 2:01:49 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  16 - 19
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  419 Sarah Grotberg       16 F   Fergus Falls     MN    1 1:06:04 18.2  0:35    1   31:09  7:48  0:47    1   25:59 16.2 2:04:32 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  436 Ivan Schleppenbach   28 M   Fargo            ND    1   58:59 20.3  0:47    2   28:01  7:01  1:20    1   21:43 19.3 1:50:47 
    2  456 Noah Struck          21 M   Alexandria       MN    3 1:01:42 19.4  0:22    1   27:53  6:59  0:31    2   24:16 17.3 1:54:43 
    3  416 Dan Gerdes           22 M   Prior Lake       MN    2 1:01:32 19.5  0:26    3   34:11  8:33  1:05    5   28:02 15.0 2:05:13 
    4  412 Caleb Danielson      21 M   Fergus Falls     MN    4 1:03:04 19.0  0:38    4   34:35  8:39  1:00    4   26:14 16.0 2:05:30 
    5  407 Christopher Bienusa  21 M   Minneapolis      MN    5 1:08:01 17.6  1:24    5   36:49  9:13  2:25    3   25:06 16.7 2:13:43 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  449 Jaci Wilson          29 F   Fergus Falls     MN    1 1:01:25 19.5  0:46    1   28:10  7:03  1:08    1   24:51 16.9 1:56:18 
    2  405 Baylee Beaner        22 F   Garretson        SD    2 1:17:53 15.4  1:55    2   44:51 11:13  1:48    2   33:19 12.6 2:39:44 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  435 Eric Schleppenbach   35 M   Osseo            MN    1   56:23 21.3  1:44    3   32:29  8:08  1:33    1   21:04 19.9 1:53:10 
    2  423 Tony Kramer          34 M   Barnesville      MN    2   57:12 21.0  1:16    4   34:06  8:32  1:00    2   22:09 19.0 1:55:41 
    3  428 Ryan MacMaster       34 M   Fargo            ND    3 1:04:13 18.7  1:30    6   39:45  9:57  1:47    4   24:24 17.2 2:11:37 
    4  445 Quinten Ulschmid     31 M   Fergus Falls     MN    4 1:07:29 17.8  1:46    5   37:43  9:26  2:16    3   23:34 17.8 2:12:46 
    5  404 Oby Ballinger        39 M   Saint Paul       MN    6 1:09:41 17.2  3:34    2   31:21  7:51  2:32    6   26:07 16.1 2:13:13 
    6  442 Javen Swanson        38 M   Saint Paul       MN    5 1:09:41 17.2  3:37    1   31:20  7:50  2:33    5   26:05 16.1 2:13:14 
    7  430 Cory Ploessl         36 M   Saint Paul       MN    7 1:21:18 14.8  1:39    7   41:41 10:26  4:59    7   31:07 13.5 2:40:43 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  427 Reggie MacMaster     33 F   Fargo            ND    1 1:08:36 17.5  1:29    1   39:16  9:49  1:09    1   24:21 17.2 2:14:49 
    2  431 Stephanie Polzin     39 F   Fergus Falls     MN    2 1:27:53 13.7  1:18    2   58:34 14:39  1:03    2   33:03 12.7 3:01:50 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  447 Mitch Wellman        42 M   Erhard           MN    1   55:25 21.7  0:53    2   32:20  8:05  0:51    3   21:44 19.3 1:51:11 
    2  448 Andrew Wiecher       40 M   Minneapolis      MN    3   57:13 21.0  1:24    1   31:28  7:52  0:58    1   20:28 20.5 1:51:28 
    3  417 Jason Glynn          44 M   Fargo            ND    2   57:00 21.1  1:52    5   36:32  9:08  1:50    2   21:05 19.9 1:58:17 
    4  434 Joshua Scharnberg    45 M   Fergus Falls     MN    4 1:08:09 17.6  1:03    3   33:32  8:23  1:31    4   25:38 16.4 2:09:51 
    5  411 Travis Collins       44 M   Deer Creek       MN    5 1:08:17 17.6  1:13    4   33:58  8:30  2:04    5   27:02 15.5 2:12:32 
    6  453 Ben Bredenberg       46 M   Elizabeth        MN    6 1:26:36 13.9  1:56    6   47:45 11:57  1:55    6   34:36 12.1 2:52:46 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  421 Joellen Kohlman-Pet  45 F   Fergus Falls     MN    1   59:49 20.1  1:03    1   29:53  7:29  0:46    1   22:09 19.0 1:53:37 
    2  446 Debbie Wellman       44 F   Erhard           MN    2 1:05:15 18.4  2:59    4   42:12 10:33  1:41    2   22:33 18.6 2:14:37 
    3  424 Kassie Lacina        42 F   Lisbon           ND    3 1:12:05 16.6  2:07    3   39:10  9:48  2:10    3   25:20 16.6 2:20:51 
    4  433 April Scharnberg     44 F   Fergus Falls     MN    4 1:19:38 15.1  1:44    2   38:20  9:35  1:20    4   29:06 14.4 2:30:07 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  459 Ross Hilgers         55 M   Moorhead         MN    1 1:10:38 17.0  0:38    1   32:00  8:00  0:44    1   25:31 16.5 2:09:28 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  415 Scott Eide           61 M   Avon             MN    1   59:47 20.1  1:42    2   35:49  8:58  1:53    1   23:25 17.9 2:02:35 
    2  429 Bruce Money          66 M   Fergus Falls     MN    2 1:05:18 18.4  1:35    1   33:49  8:28  1:50    2   25:55 16.2 2:08:24 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  70 - UP
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  70 - UP
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL TEAM RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Team Name / Members            Rank BIKE 1   MPH Trn.1 Rank  RUN     Pace Trn.2 Rank   BIKE 2 MPH FINISH
===== ==== ============================== ================= ===== ================== ===== ================= =======
    1    3 Swiss Mountaineers                1   58:22 20.6  0:33    3   28:57  7:15  0:20    1   21:19 19.7 1:49:28 
           Matthew Bischof  Brianna Bischof   

    2    6 Vasa All Stars                    3 1:08:34 17.5  0:27    2   25:00  6:15  0:35    3   24:26 17.2 1:59:01 
           Ryan Tungseth  Cody White   

    3    2 Steady But Unsure                 2 1:02:32 19.2  0:32    4   33:19  8:20  0:39    2   22:31 18.7 1:59:31 
           Wesley Borowski  Lynn Wolters   

    4    4 Team OJ                           4 1:20:26 14.9  0:30    1   24:09  6:03  1:20    4   26:51 15.6 2:13:14 
           Olivia Swanson  Jaden Miller   

    5    7 Mushroom Kingdom                  5 1:28:50 13.5  1:01    5   38:36  9:39  1:04    5   32:46 12.8 2:42:15 
           Alexa  Thomas   


Total Individuals Registered:            42
Total Teams Registered:                   7
Total Number of Individual Finishers:    32
Total Number of Team Finishers:           5
Number of Male   Finishers:              23
Number of Female Finishers:               9
Did not finish race or did not start:    12