Eau Claire, WI
5/3/2015


DISTANCE 26.2 MILES
FINISHERS 361 (174 men, 187 women)
AVERAGE TIME 4:33:59

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
643 Scott Hayden M 27 Eau Claire WI 1 / 361 1 / 174 1 / 54 2:46:00
569 Eric Cyr M 25 Duluth MN 2 / 361 2 / 174 2 / 54 2:56:41
544 Tammi Braund F 36 Cushing WI 3 / 361 1 / 187 1 / 40 3:03:46
834 Antonio Sanchez Diaz M 31 Eau Claire WI 4 / 361 3 / 174 1 / 25 3:04:26
682 Cody Johnson M 25 Minneapolis MN 5 / 361 4 / 174 3 / 54 3:06:15
507 Kayla Anderson F 24 Hopkins MN 6 / 361 2 / 187 1 / 98 3:07:43
575 David Dickey M 25 Duluth MN 7 / 361 5 / 174 4 / 54 3:09:16
670 Matt Hughes M 20 Columbus OH 8 / 361 6 / 174 5 / 54 3:12:25
590 Kristofor Enlund M 30 Richfield MN 9 / 361 7 / 174 2 / 25 3:16:00
609 Bob Geiger M 45 Chicago IL 10 / 361 8 / 174 1 / 45 3:19:53
699 Joy Keller F 41 Deer Park WI 11 / 361 3 / 187 1 / 25 3:20:05
694 Christopher Kamrath M 32 Hudson WI 12 / 361 9 / 174 3 / 25 3:21:22
551 Jason Burmeister M 37 Madison WI 13 / 361 10 / 174 4 / 25 3:23:23
845 T. Pitcher Seagrist M 19 Minneapolis MN 14 / 361 11 / 174 1 / 9 3:23:27
824 Kyle Roberts M 21 Grantsburg WI 15 / 361 12 / 174 6 / 54 3:23:47
869 Mark Swiontek M 42 Osceola WI 16 / 361 13 / 174 2 / 45 3:25:18
827 Ted Romportl M 53 Rice Lake WI 17 / 361 14 / 174 1 / 18 3:25:44
522 Michael Beaudrie M 45 Eleva WI 18 / 361 15 / 174 3 / 45 3:26:05
665 Aaron Hoverson M 25 Bloomington MN 19 / 361 16 / 174 7 / 54 3:26:17
877 Jayna Tilstra F 26 Roseville MN 20 / 361 4 / 187 2 / 98 3:27:00
509 Nathan Andrew M 25 Madison WI 21 / 361 17 / 174 8 / 54 3:28:40
805 Stephen Porte M 54 Columbus OH 22 / 361 18 / 174 2 / 18 3:28:49
907 James Winkels M 43 Waconia MN 23 / 361 19 / 174 4 / 45 3:28:53
503 Andy Aldrich M 21 Minneapolis MN 24 / 361 20 / 174 9 / 54 3:29:22
546 Tucker Brenner M 40 Eau Claire WI 25 / 361 21 / 174 5 / 45 3:30:45
785 Alex Odom M 20 Minnepolis MN 26 / 361 22 / 174 10 / 54 3:32:51
878 Scott Tomaier M 40 Eau Claire WI 27 / 361 23 / 174 6 / 45 3:33:34
735 Erik Lindstedt M 22 Eau Claire WI 28 / 361 24 / 174 11 / 54 3:33:52
897 Shawn Webb M 36 White Bear Lake MN 29 / 361 25 / 174 5 / 25 3:33:56
641 Isak Hawkinson M 20 Minneapolis MN 30 / 361 26 / 174 12 / 54 3:35:25
631 Pat Hamler M 47 Eau Claire WI 31 / 361 27 / 174 7 / 45 3:36:08
553 Marcus Carrigan M 22 Minneapolis MN 32 / 361 28 / 174 13 / 54 3:37:41
924 Stephanie Moeller F 36 33 / 361 5 / 187 2 / 40 3:38:12
597 Haleigh Flottmeyer F 23 Wilton WI 34 / 361 6 / 187 3 / 98 3:38:48
773 Jacob Nash M 39 Chippewa Falls WI 35 / 361 29 / 174 6 / 25 3:39:46
758 Andrew Megears M 23 Ramsey MN 36 / 361 30 / 174 14 / 54 3:39:50
913 Autumn Yoder F 24 Cottage Grove MN 37 / 361 7 / 187 4 / 98 3:40:49
552 Tara Burr F 36 Eau Claire WI 38 / 361 8 / 187 3 / 40 3:40:52
914 Chee Ken Yong M 20 Eau Claire WI 39 / 361 31 / 174 15 / 54 3:41:48
829 Johnathan Ruger M 36 Menomonie WI 40 / 361 32 / 174 7 / 25 3:42:01
835 Tayo Sanders Ii M 21 Neenah WI 41 / 361 33 / 174 16 / 54 3:42:14
817 George Rehmet M 48 Daly City CA 42 / 361 34 / 174 8 / 45 3:43:22
763 Pere Miro Ramirez M 33 Berkeley CA 43 / 361 35 / 174 8 / 25 3:43:29
723 Liana Land F 46 Cottage Grove MN 44 / 361 9 / 187 2 / 25 3:43:36
772 Jasen Myers M 36 Chippewa Falls WI 45 / 361 36 / 174 9 / 25 3:43:46
626 Gary Gullicksrud M 48 Eleva WI 46 / 361 37 / 174 9 / 45 3:44:04
901 Jonathan Weisbecker M 22 Watertown WI 47 / 361 38 / 174 17 / 54 3:44:07
882 Ryan Uselman M 29 Minneapolis MN 48 / 361 39 / 174 18 / 54 3:44:15
580 Jake Dotseth M 21 Menomonie WI 49 / 361 40 / 174 19 / 54 3:44:41
708 Kyle Koester M 32 Waterloo IA 50 / 361 41 / 174 10 / 25 3:44:47
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]