Eau Claire, WI
5/3/2015


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 1384 (493 men, 891 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:18:12

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1506 Cory Hayden M 30 Madison WI 1 / 1384 1 / 493 1 / 105 1:10:47
1394 Jared Genteman M 19 Loyal WI 2 / 1384 2 / 493 1 / 32 1:19:16
1659 Zachary Klein M 19 Rochester MN 3 / 1384 3 / 493 2 / 32 1:21:28
2531 Wade Bergner M 48 Maiden Rock WI 4 / 1384 4 / 493 1 / 96 1:22:56
1073 Jason Beckermann M 43 Eau Claire WI 5 / 1384 5 / 493 2 / 96 1:23:32
1191 Matt Carter M 44 Eleva WI 6 / 1384 6 / 493 3 / 96 1:26:17
1256 Daniel Delestry M 18 Eau Claire WI 7 / 1384 7 / 493 3 / 32 1:26:19
1778 Jake Lueders M 25 Eau Claire WI 8 / 1384 8 / 493 1 / 154 1:27:50
2512 Zak Sather M 14 Eau Claire WI 9 / 1384 9 / 493 4 / 32 1:27:58
1557 Chris Huse M 53 Eau Claire WI 10 / 1384 10 / 493 1 / 52 1:28:57
1074 Brian Beckman M 27 Ashland WI 11 / 1384 11 / 493 2 / 154 1:29:35
1478 Michael Hallquist M 52 Eau Claire WI 12 / 1384 12 / 493 2 / 52 1:29:37
2495 Ben Drexler M 26 Saint Louis Park MN 13 / 1384 13 / 493 3 / 154 1:29:50
2151 Alexander Schaefer M 23 Sarona WI 14 / 1384 14 / 493 4 / 154 1:30:53
1794 Tanner Mantel M 19 Eau Claire WI 15 / 1384 15 / 493 5 / 32 1:31:47
2241 Brett Spangle M 24 Grand Chute WI 16 / 1384 16 / 493 5 / 154 1:32:21
2211 Stephanie Sjostrom F 24 Champlin MN 17 / 1384 1 / 891 1 / 388 1:32:29
1287 Rebekka Dow F 33 Pewaukee WI 18 / 1384 2 / 891 1 / 213 1:33:07
1050 Alec Baenen M 20 Green Bay WI 19 / 1384 17 / 493 6 / 154 1:33:36
2059 Jordan Rathke M 21 Eau Claire WI 20 / 1384 18 / 493 7 / 154 1:33:36
1997 Heather Pecha F 39 Bloomer WI 21 / 1384 3 / 891 2 / 213 1:34:08
2034 Matt Poling M 26 Minneapolis MN 22 / 1384 19 / 493 8 / 154 1:34:13
2062 Jack Ray M 19 Eau Claire WI 23 / 1384 20 / 493 6 / 32 1:34:27
2530 Karen Swanson F 26 24 / 1384 4 / 891 2 / 388 1:34:50
1910 Shelley Navis F 34 Watertown WI 25 / 1384 5 / 891 3 / 213 1:35:02
1607 Mike Johnson M 53 26 / 1384 21 / 493 3 / 52 1:35:27
2504 David Lombardo M 54 Eau Claire WI 27 / 1384 22 / 493 4 / 52 1:35:35
1316 Ken Ellingsen M 19 Maple Grove MN 28 / 1384 23 / 493 7 / 32 1:35:48
1585 Eric Jevanord M 34 Altoona WI 29 / 1384 24 / 493 2 / 105 1:35:49
1870 Tiffany Miller F 29 Eau Claire WI 30 / 1384 6 / 891 3 / 388 1:35:51
2522 David Meixelsperger M 52 31 / 1384 25 / 493 5 / 52 1:36:49
2191 Bob Sejbl M 58 Ironwood MI 32 / 1384 26 / 493 1 / 32 1:36:56
1480 Pete Halverson M 46 Altoona WI 33 / 1384 27 / 493 4 / 96 1:37:12
1973 Alexander Padalino M 20 Green Bay WI 34 / 1384 28 / 493 9 / 154 1:37:21
1774 Roman Lowney M 20 Osceola WI 35 / 1384 29 / 493 10 / 154 1:37:23
2116 Thomas Roth M 56 Loyal WI 36 / 1384 30 / 493 2 / 32 1:37:32
2237 Matt Sorensen M 19 Minneapolis MN 37 / 1384 31 / 493 8 / 32 1:37:42
2159 Colton Schlosser M 18 Eau Claire WI 38 / 1384 32 / 493 9 / 32 1:37:56
2259 Mariette Stefferud F 37 West Salem WI 39 / 1384 7 / 891 4 / 213 1:38:10
1330 Dawn Faas F 43 West Salem WI 40 / 1384 8 / 891 1 / 143 1:38:11
1328 Andrew Evanoff M 28 Eau Claire WI 41 / 1384 33 / 493 11 / 154 1:38:19
1022 Eric Anderson M 21 Eau Claire WI 42 / 1384 34 / 493 12 / 154 1:38:28
1434 Bryon Graun M 37 Colby WI 43 / 1384 35 / 493 3 / 105 1:38:32
2513 Amanda Schaffner F 34 Eau Claire WI 44 / 1384 9 / 891 5 / 213 1:38:50
1885 Rett Moreland M 26 Brule WI 45 / 1384 36 / 493 13 / 154 1:39:11
2499 Justin Kobernick M 32 Eleva WI 46 / 1384 37 / 493 4 / 105 1:39:16
2481 Matthew Zey M 20 Eau Claire WI 47 / 1384 38 / 493 14 / 154 1:39:19
1981 Andrew Pankratz M 42 Eau Claire WI 48 / 1384 39 / 493 5 / 96 1:39:20
2476 Kayla Zahurones F 27 Eau Claire WI 49 / 1384 10 / 891 4 / 388 1:39:30
1798 Heather Market-Sullivan F 37 Eau Claire WI 50 / 1384 11 / 891 6 / 213 1:39:50
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]