Eau Claire, WI
5/1/2016


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 1621 (556 men, 1065 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:15:15

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
2569 Kevin Hall M 29 Madison WI 1 / 1621 1 / 554 1 / 61 1:11:09
2923 Christian Leitner M 22 Eau Claire WI 2 / 1621 2 / 554 1 / 110 1:11:47
2602 Scott Hayden M 28 Eau Claire WI 3 / 1621 3 / 554 2 / 61 1:12:04
2268 Alex Cole M 24 St. Louis Park MN 4 / 1621 4 / 554 2 / 110 1:15:28
2490 Jared Genteman M 20 Minneapolis MN 5 / 1621 5 / 554 3 / 110 1:18:40
3662 Brent Wathke M 33 Eau Claire WI 6 / 1621 6 / 554 1 / 139 1:20:08
2965 Jake Lueders M 26 Eau Claire WI 7 / 1621 7 / 554 3 / 61 1:20:29
2815 Zachary Klein M 20 Eau Claire WI 8 / 1621 8 / 554 4 / 110 1:20:59
3077 Michael Miller M 35 Duluth MN 9 / 1621 9 / 554 2 / 139 1:21:14
3467 Mitchell Skjeveland M 22 Deerwood MN 10 / 1621 10 / 554 5 / 110 1:22:14
3102 Juan Carlos Motta M 43 Hopkins MN 11 / 1621 11 / 554 1 / 101 1:23:04
2803 Tyler Kilbury M 30 Minneapolis MN 12 / 1621 12 / 554 3 / 139 1:23:08
2144 Josh Bodnar M 21 Eau Claire WI 13 / 1621 13 / 554 6 / 110 1:23:31
2205 Cody Buckli M 23 Wausau WI 14 / 1621 14 / 554 7 / 110 1:23:34
3719 Mary Wirtz F 28 Rochester MN 15 / 1621 1 / 1065 1 / 136 1:23:42
3371 Evan Runzheimer M 20 Eau Claire WI 16 / 1621 15 / 554 8 / 110 1:23:49
2238 Dayne Carson M 36 Mondovi WI 17 / 1621 16 / 554 4 / 139 1:24:15
3141 Travis Nelson M 39 Dubuque IA 18 / 1621 17 / 554 5 / 139 1:24:19
2240 Matt Carter M 45 Eleva WI 19 / 1621 18 / 554 2 / 101 1:25:00
3717 Aiden Winn M 20 Red Wing MN 20 / 1621 19 / 554 9 / 110 1:26:21
3438 Gregory Scott M 23 Plymouth MN 21 / 1621 20 / 554 10 / 110 1:26:38
2830 Eric Knutson M 23 Madison WI 22 / 1621 21 / 554 11 / 110 1:26:38
2346 Rebekka Dow F 34 Pewaukee WI 23 / 1621 2 / 1065 1 / 288 1:27:20
2772 Nicholas Kapral M 32 Manitowoc WI 24 / 1621 22 / 554 6 / 139 1:27:25
2233 William Carey M 46 Murfreesboro TN 25 / 1621 23 / 554 3 / 101 1:27:32
2951 Travis Logslett M 35 Chippewa Falls WI 26 / 1621 24 / 554 7 / 139 1:27:45
2427 Adam Fitzpatrick M 20 Eau Claire WI 27 / 1621 25 / 554 12 / 110 1:28:06
2419 Jon Fibeger M 39 Eau Claire WI 28 / 1621 26 / 554 8 / 139 1:28:58
2697 Chris Huse M 54 Eau Claire WI 29 / 1621 27 / 554 1 / 86 1:29:19
3331 Mandi Risler F 38 Eleva WI 30 / 1621 3 / 1065 2 / 288 1:29:28
2062 Randy Aumann M 50 Loyal WI 31 / 1621 28 / 554 2 / 86 1:29:29
2918 Brandon Lee M 22 Eau Claire WI 32 / 1621 29 / 554 13 / 110 1:29:56
3288 Eric Rafko M 36 Eau Claire WI 33 / 1621 30 / 554 9 / 139 1:29:58
3466 Stephanie Sjostrom F 25 Eau Claire WI 34 / 1621 4 / 1065 2 / 136 1:30:36
2988 Tanner Mantel M 20 Eau Claire WI 35 / 1621 31 / 554 14 / 110 1:30:38
3775 Thomas Zook M 22 Eau Claire WI 36 / 1621 32 / 554 15 / 110 1:31:00
2568 Elly Hall F 27 Madison WI 37 / 1621 5 / 1065 3 / 136 1:31:03
2796 Aaron Kester M 24 Eau Claire WI 38 / 1621 33 / 554 16 / 110 1:31:04
2986 Erin Manlove F 30 Minneapolis MN 39 / 1621 6 / 1065 3 / 288 1:31:10
3150 Caleb Noeldner M 19 Eau Claire WI 40 / 1621 34 / 554 1 / 23 1:31:25
2767 Kevin Kalmon M 22 Eau Claire WI 41 / 1621 35 / 554 17 / 110 1:31:43
3522 Derek Stevens M 35 Chanhassen MN 42 / 1621 36 / 554 10 / 139 1:31:43
3784 Dan Wells M 54 New Richmond WI 43 / 1621 37 / 554 3 / 86 1:31:52
2609 Michael Hecimovich M 22 Eau Claire WI 44 / 1621 38 / 554 18 / 110 1:31:57
3024 Jesse McCaffrey M 29 Crystal MN 45 / 1621 39 / 554 4 / 61 1:32:05
3156 George Norris M 33 Minneapolis MN 46 / 1621 40 / 554 11 / 139 1:32:07
2831 Justin Kobernick M 33 Eleva WI 47 / 1621 41 / 554 12 / 139 1:32:16
2695 Kevin Hurrell M 53 Marshfield WI 48 / 1621 42 / 554 4 / 86 1:32:32
3079 Tiffany Miller F 30 Eau Claire WI 49 / 1621 7 / 1065 4 / 288 1:32:49
3641 John Viner M 51 Mount Horeb WI 50 / 1621 43 / 554 5 / 86 1:33:14
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]