Eau Claire, WI
5/7/2017


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 1667 (585 men, 1082 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:15:33

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
2814 Brent Kann M 30 Eau Claire WI 1 / 1667 1 / 585 1 / 151 1:10:58
2438 Jason Finch M 40 Hudson WI 2 / 1667 2 / 585 1 / 106 1:11:49
2506 Jared Genteman M 21 Minneapolis MN 3 / 1667 3 / 585 1 / 119 1:14:37
3207 Ryan Mugan M 23 Seattle WI 4 / 1667 4 / 585 2 / 119 1:19:57
2227 Cody Buckli M 24 Wausau WI 5 / 1667 5 / 585 3 / 119 1:21:53
2449 Nate Flesch M 29 Pewaukee WI 6 / 1667 6 / 585 1 / 50 1:22:14
3024 Erik Lindstedt M 24 Eau Claire WI 7 / 1667 7 / 585 4 / 119 1:22:33
2974 Kevin Larson M 38 Altoona WI 8 / 1667 8 / 585 2 / 151 1:23:46
2388 Ken Ellingsen M 21 Maple Grove MN 9 / 1667 9 / 585 5 / 119 1:24:18
3380 Jesse Plote M 37 Hayward WI 10 / 1667 10 / 585 3 / 151 1:24:23
2362 Rebekka Dow F 35 Eau Claire WI 11 / 1667 1 / 1082 1 / 273 1:25:30
2894 Andrew Komp M 39 Chetek WI 12 / 1667 11 / 585 4 / 151 1:25:33
3812 Joshua Webb M 40 Eau Claire WI 13 / 1667 12 / 585 2 / 106 1:26:17
3421 Lucy Ramquist F 24 River Falls WI 14 / 1667 2 / 1082 1 / 280 1:26:36
3938 Matthew Miller M 13 15 / 1667 13 / 585 1 / 7 1:26:40
3258 George Norris M 34 Minneapolis MN 16 / 1667 14 / 585 5 / 151 1:26:51
2111 Josh Bentley M 38 Siren WI 17 / 1667 15 / 585 6 / 151 1:27:32
3042 Travis Logslett M 36 Chippewa Falls WI 18 / 1667 16 / 585 7 / 151 1:28:00
2337 Kiera Depies F 23 Cedar Grove WI 19 / 1667 3 / 1082 2 / 280 1:28:05
2361 Jordan Dow M 36 Eau Claire WI 20 / 1667 17 / 585 8 / 151 1:28:13
3195 Rett Moreland M 28 Brule WI 21 / 1667 18 / 585 2 / 50 1:28:25
3076 Erin Manlove F 31 Minneapolis MN 22 / 1667 4 / 1082 2 / 273 1:28:44
3555 Ben Schwamberger M 34 North Mankato MN 23 / 1667 19 / 585 9 / 151 1:28:58
3457 Mandi Risler F 39 Eleva WI 24 / 1667 5 / 1082 3 / 273 1:29:00
2815 Nicholas Kapral M 33 Manitowoc WI 25 / 1667 20 / 585 10 / 151 1:29:01
2062 Randy Aumann M 51 Loyal WI 26 / 1667 21 / 585 1 / 100 1:29:22
3837 Steven Wert M 26 Waconia MN 27 / 1667 22 / 585 3 / 50 1:29:23
3367 Ben Pielhop M 28 Lakeville MN 28 / 1667 23 / 585 4 / 50 1:29:30
3852 Katryna Williams F 22 Watertown WI 29 / 1667 6 / 1082 3 / 280 1:29:35
3642 Megan Stelljes F 32 Madison WI 30 / 1667 7 / 1082 4 / 273 1:29:39
3420 Eric Rafko M 37 Eau Claire WI 31 / 1667 24 / 585 11 / 151 1:29:55
2960 Nicole Lanzer F 21 Bloomer WI 32 / 1667 8 / 1082 4 / 280 1:29:57
2834 Lori Kelly F 28 Austin MN 33 / 1667 9 / 1082 1 / 142 1:30:01
3156 Nicole Meyer F 28 Palo Alto CA 34 / 1667 10 / 1082 2 / 142 1:30:18
3140 Joe Meister M 22 Plymouth MN 35 / 1667 25 / 585 6 / 119 1:30:28
3556 Marcie Schwamberger F 38 Eau Claire WI 36 / 1667 11 / 1082 5 / 273 1:30:30
2097 Melody Becker F 22 Eau Claire WI 37 / 1667 12 / 1082 5 / 280 1:30:39
3910 Darin Zielsdorf M 47 Arden Hills MN 38 / 1667 26 / 585 3 / 106 1:31:33
2879 Andrew Koch M 21 Merrill WI 39 / 1667 27 / 585 7 / 119 1:31:38
3831 Dan Wells M 55 New Richmond WI 40 / 1667 28 / 585 2 / 100 1:31:48
2585 Dave Haglin M 35 Duluth MN 41 / 1667 29 / 585 12 / 151 1:31:55
2282 Brennen Clark M 27 Prairie Du Chien WI 42 / 1667 30 / 585 5 / 50 1:32:19
2413 Dawn Faas F 45 West Salem WI 43 / 1667 13 / 1082 1 / 190 1:32:25
2382 David Edland M 47 Chippewa Falls WI 44 / 1667 31 / 585 4 / 106 1:32:27
2773 Eric Jevanord M 36 Altoona WI 45 / 1667 32 / 585 13 / 151 1:32:28
3079 Tanner Mantel M 21 Eau Claire WI 46 / 1667 33 / 585 8 / 119 1:32:29
2728 Chris Huse M 55 Eau Claire WI 47 / 1667 34 / 585 3 / 100 1:32:55
3412 Eric Pulver M 52 Chippewa Falls WI 48 / 1667 35 / 585 4 / 100 1:33:16
2944 Jason Kwiat M 43 Savage MN 49 / 1667 36 / 585 5 / 106 1:33:39
2274 Jennifer Chapman F 32 Eau Claire WI 50 / 1667 14 / 1082 6 / 273 1:33:44
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]