North Dakota State High School Cross Country Championships -
Valley City, ND
10/28/2017

race logo










                                NORTH DAKOTA STATE CROSS COUNTRY MEET
                            Bjornson Public Golf Course - Valley City, ND
                                           October 28, 2016
                                          CLASS A GIRLS - 5K
   

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS: CLASS A GIRLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    88  Fargo Davies                            
==================================================
  1     11  Megan Lundstrom                 19:00.98 
  2     12  McKenna Lovehaug                19:11.10 
  3     18  Ryleigh Wacha                   19:43.10 
  4     21  Brooke Everson                  19:47.77 
  5     26  Bridget Henne                   19:57.16 
  6   ( 28) Payton Lane                     20:00.06 
  7   ( 35) Taylor Dietz                    20:10.31 
  8   ( 60) Greta McLagan                   20:55.34 
  9   ( 76) Aubrey Rude                     21:11.73 
 10   (103) Hailey Bjerke                   21:48.56 

  2.    88  Grand Forks Central                     
==================================================
  1      6  Rachel Torrey                   18:38.52 
  2      8  Mikayla Weiss                   18:46.85 
  3      9  Alexis Roehl                    18:51.92 
  4     23  Lauren Harrison                 19:49.56 
  5     42  Sijle Kindseth                  20:19.14 
  6   ( 45) Hannah Hynek                    20:27.07 
  7   ( 51) Sophia Roehl                    20:36.17 
  8   ( 80) Maia Jackson                    21:17.27 
  9   ( 93) Aislinn Hunter                  21:37.22 
 10   (104) Nora Berry                      21:49.56 

  3.    89  Bismarck Century                        
==================================================
  1      4  Emily Goldade                   18:35.50 
  2      5  Erin Palmer                     18:35.99 
  3     17  Sahlae Lindell                  19:41.20 
  4     29  Katie Wald                      20:01.27 
  5     34  Aislin Anderson                 20:09.34 
  6   ( 68) Kate Weigum                     21:02.13 
  7   ( 73) Marissa Russon                  21:08.19 
  8   ( 87) Addison Willet                  21:27.93 
  9   (109) Olivia Murdoff                  21:56.82 
 10   (146) Gracie Grinsteiner              23:13.03 

  4.    99  Bismarck High                           
==================================================
  1      2  Mattie Shirley-Fairbairn        18:25.19 
  2     15  Callie Clausnitzer              19:29.74 
  3     19  Reece Vorachek                  19:46.19 
  4     27  Morgan Wald                     19:59.43 
  5     36  Jilee Golus                     20:12.07 
  6   ( 38) Angeline Gannon                 20:13.94 
  7   ( 50) Brooke Burgard                  20:33.81 
  8   ( 62) Bella Kraft                     20:56.16 
  9   ( 63) Cadee Ryckman                   20:56.64 
 10   ( 91) Brooke Neideffer                21:31.93 

  5.   149  Minot                                   
==================================================
  1     16  Abby Hoffarth                   19:32.81 
  2     24  Maliah Burke                    19:52.18 
  3     33  Trinity Jessen                  20:08.01 
  4     37  Adrianna Wilder                 20:13.55 
  5     39  Allie Wahlund                   20:15.58 
  6   ( 57) Ashley Nelson                   20:44.75 
  7   ( 58) Lily-Ana Campbell               20:46.77 
  8   ( 86) Lizzy Folk                      21:26.70 
  9   ( 90) Brooke Keller                   21:30.71 
 10   (100) Ella Francis                    21:44.78 

  6.   189  Fargo North                             
==================================================
  1     13  Anna Lien                       19:18.39 
  2     30  Ellie Hammes                    20:01.52 
  3     46  Anna Erickson                   20:28.92 
  4     48  Abbi Grieger                    20:31.76 
  5     52  Elly Weist                      20:36.20 
  6   ( 71) Gabby Kramer                    21:06.76 
  7   ( 74) Isabelle Puhl                   21:09.14 
  8   ( 94) Elle Sondag                     21:38.54 
  9   (105) Grace Dorsher                   21:51.52 
 10   (143) Hannah Johnson                  22:59.59 

  7.   206  West Fargo Sheyenne                     
==================================================
  1     14  Caleigh Anderson                19:27.39 
  2     31  Onnica Stansbury                20:05.02 
  3     47  Eden Smith                      20:30.72 
  4     53  Lucy Glessner                   20:37.87 
  5     61  Katrina Dietz                   20:55.54 
  6   ( 72) Brenna Heitmann                 21:07.16 
  7   ( 84) Mya Bruhschwein                 21:24.68 
  8   (114) Elisabeth Kolb                  22:03.71 
  9   (152) Ashlyn Blasczyk                 23:30.45 
 10   (172) Kyona Ramsey                    25:45.63 

  8.   219  West Fargo                              
==================================================
  1     20  Hope Pringle                    19:47.29 
  2     41  Emily Hansen                    20:18.76 
  3     49  Abby Smith                      20:32.33 
  4     54  Kaelyn Berg                     20:39.67 
  5     55  Paige Erbstoesser               20:40.29 
  6   (131) Madysen Nelson                  22:43.14 
  7   (132) Kayla Buckley                   22:43.34 
  8   (147) Taryn Troftgruben               23:15.29 
  9   (168) Brooklyn Wiest                  24:23.76 

  9.   301  Mandan                                  
==================================================
  1      1  Kelby Rinas                     18:15.71 
  2     22  Maria Moore                     19:49.54 
  3     66  Amaya Ramsey                    21:00.79 
  4     96  Acey Elkins                     21:39.64 
  5    116  Anna Bendish                    22:09.96 
  6   (134) Mindy Barchenger                22:44.08 
  7   (161) Faith Siebert                   24:03.69 
  8   (163) Natasha Troxel                  24:07.22 
  9   (170) Jaiden Horner                   24:39.11 
 10   (171) Janie Berger                    24:45.98 

 10.   319  Grand Forks Red River                   
==================================================
  1     25  Campbell Dorsey                 19:53.51 
  2     65  Emily Nelson                    20:59.80 
  3     67  Morgan Stenseth                 21:01.41 
  4     70  Peytun Campbell                 21:06.60 
  5     92  Chloe Heydt                     21:34.14 
  6   (107) Claire Lapp                     21:53.14 
  7   (123) Liz Simon                       22:32.21 
  8   (133) Gracia Larsen-Schmidt           22:43.68 
  9   (136) Narria Neubert                  22:47.80 
 10   (158) Kylie Severson                  23:48.31 

 11.   328  Bismarck Legacy                         
==================================================
  1      3  Lindsey Werner                  18:28.58 
  2     59  Peyton Jensen                   20:47.25 
  3     64  Jadyn Guidinger                 20:59.23 
  4     89  Kaydee Wescom                   21:29.42 
  5    113  Emily Cooper                    21:58.86 
  6   (126) Rachel Holzer                   22:35.96 
  7   (157) Leah Kelsch                     23:46.83 
  8   (162) Liz Holzer                      24:05.07 

 12.   357  Shanley / Oak Grove / Park Christian    
==================================================
  1     32  Anna Bernhardt                  20:05.98 
  2     56  Taylor Schneider                20:43.26 
  3     69  Kiley Craft                     21:05.42 
  4     99  Lilly Rivard                    21:43.98 
  5    101  Kate Gallagher                  21:47.76 
  6   (115) Tessa Hultin                    22:04.08 
  7   (119) Maria Sornsin                   22:15.99 
  8   (124) Olivia Johnson                  22:34.13 
  9   (141) Sadey Koch                      22:58.56 
 10   (145) Maddie Schneider                23:08.82 

 13.   360  Devils Lake                             
==================================================
  1     40  Jessica Mertens                 20:15.90 
  2     44  Ramsey Brown                    20:25.44 
  3     75  Kiya McLaurin                   21:11.68 
  4     95  Rebeka Widmer                   21:39.00 
  5    106  Payton Johnston                 21:52.63 
  6   (112) Ashlyn Johnston                 21:58.07 
  7   (122) Hallie Fritel                   22:24.19 
  8   (125) Kayla Britsch                   22:35.28 
  9   (149) Mattea Vetch                    23:19.74 
 10   (159) Hanna Lundin                    23:58.47 

 14.   372  Dickinson                               
==================================================
  1     43  Symone Beld                     20:19.84 
  2     78  Aleigha Villars                 21:14.93 
  3     81  Raghyn Murphy                   21:18.54 
  4     82  Mattie Obrigewitch              21:19.56 
  5     88  Delaynee Zubke                  21:28.59 
  6   (110) Amalia Lewis                    21:57.79 
  7   (138) Sierra Raatz                    22:51.44 
  8   (140) Matti Biel                      22:58.04 
  9   (148) Kennadi Shumaker                23:18.28 

 15.   381  Jamestown                               
==================================================
  1      7  Meghan Ford                     18:38.60 
  2     79  Teralyn Coombs                  21:16.07 
  3     85  Jaymee George                   21:26.51 
  4    102  Amanda Sargeant                 21:48.02 
  5    108  Peyton Rudnick                  21:54.74 
  6   (111) Alexis Kirkeby                  21:57.86 
  7   (117) Eliza Herrick                   22:12.48 
  8   (130) Emily Sargeant                  22:40.71 
  9   (135) Sadie Meissner                  22:46.32 
 10   (137) Sydney Zalumskis                22:50.43 

 16.   432  Williston                               
==================================================
  1     10  Eleni Lovgren                   19:00.92 
  2     83  Katelyn Hall                    21:23.68 
  3     97  Marenn Larsen                   21:40.03 
  4     98  Morgan Landry                   21:42.88 
  5    144  Sierra Watterud                 23:05.87 
  6   (156) Saebra Willardson               23:41.42 
  7   (166) Abby Olson                      24:18.89 
  8   (169) Montana Icenogle                24:29.73 

 17.   616  Fargo South                             
==================================================
  1    118  Alice Bauroth                   22:15.98 
  2    120  Kennedie Beyer                  22:16.58 
  3    121  Emily Sherva                    22:21.07 
  4    128  Liv Berger                      22:37.30 
  5    129  Samantha Hoselton               22:39.87 
  6   (139) Grace Hoselton                  22:54.64 
  7   (153) Alice Carlson                   23:31.35 
  8   (154) Keeley Eichhorn                 23:32.80 
  9   (155) Molly Hanson                    23:35.92 

 18.   647  Valley City                             
==================================================
  1     77  Avery Murray                    21:12.02 
  2    127  Sophia Boe                      22:36.20 
  3    142  Stephanie Hoffarth              22:58.77 
  4    150  Presley Curtis                  23:21.94 
  5    151  Courtney Lloyd                  23:26.51 
  6   (160) Olivia Slyter                   24:02.41 
  7   (164) Lexi Triebold                   24:11.76 
  8   (165) Sydnee Ingstad                  24:15.97 
  9   (167) Carly Goven                     24:20.78 
 10   (173) Eliza Schueneman                25:50.04 




---------------------------------------------------------------------------
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: CLASS A GIRLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Tea/Tot  No.  Name                  Grade Team                                     Time    Pace     
===== ======== ==== ===================== ===== ======================================== ======= ===== 
    1   1/10    234 Kelby Rinas           10    Mandan                                   18:15.8  5:53 
    2   1/10     38 Mattie Shirley-Fairba 11    Bismarck High                            18:25.2  5:56 
    3   1/8      57 Lindsey Werner        11    Bismarck Legacy                          18:28.6  5:57 
    4   1/10     12 Emily Goldade         9     Bismarck Century                         18:35.5  6:00 
    5   2/10     16 Erin Palmer           8     Bismarck Century                         18:36.0  6:00 
    6   1/10    176 Rachel Torrey         12    Grand Forks Central                      18:38.6  6:01 
    7   1/10    209 Meghan Ford           9     Jamestown                                18:38.6  6:01 
    8   2/10    177 Mikayla Weiss         10    Grand Forks Central                      18:46.9  6:03 
    9   3/10    174 Alexis Roehl          11    Grand Forks Central                      18:52.0  6:05 
   10   1/8     354 Eleni Lovgren         8     Williston                                19:01.0  6:08 
   11   1/10    114 Megan Lundstrom       11    Fargo Davies                             19:01.0  6:08 
   12   2/10    113 McKenna Lovehaug      9     Fargo Davies                             19:11.1  6:11 
   13   1/10    134 Anna Lien             8     Fargo North                              19:18.4  6:13 
   14   1/10    330 Caleigh Anderson      12    West Fargo Sheyenne                      19:27.4  6:16 
   15   2/10     32 Callie Clausnitzer    10    Bismarck High                            19:29.8  6:17 
   16   1/10    250 Abby Hoffarth         10    Minot                                    19:32.9  6:18 
   17   3/10     14 Sahlae Lindell        9     Bismarck Century                         19:41.2  6:21 
   18   3/10    652 Ryleigh Wacha         9     Fargo Davies                             19:43.1  6:21 
   19   3/10     39 Reece Vorachek        8     Bismarck High                            19:46.2  6:22 
   20   1/9     316 Hope Pringle          10    West Fargo                               19:47.3  6:23 
   21   4/10    110 Brooke Everson        7     Fargo Davies                             19:47.8  6:23 
   22   2/10    232 Maria Moore           10    Mandan                                   19:49.6  6:23 
   23   4/10    169 Lauren Harrison       9     Grand Forks Central                      19:49.6  6:23 
   24   2/10    247 Maliah Burke          8     Minot                                    19:52.2  6:24 
   25   1/10    189 Campbell Dorsey       8     Grand Forks Red River                    19:53.6  6:25 
   26   5/10    111 Bridget Henne         11    Fargo Davies                             19:57.2  6:26 
   27   4/10     40 Morgan Wald           10    Bismarck High                            19:59.5  6:27 
   28   6/10    112 Payton Lane           10    Fargo Davies                             20:00.1  6:27 
   29   4/10     18 Katie Wald            9     Bismarck Century                         20:01.3  6:27 
   30   2/10    131 Ellie Hammes          12    Fargo North                              20:01.6  6:27 
   31   2/10    339 Onnica Stansbury      9     West Fargo Sheyenne                      20:05.1  6:28 
   32   1/10    267 Anna Bernhardt        8     Shanley / Oak Grove / Park Christian     20:06.0  6:29 
   33   3/10    251 Trinity Jessen        7     Minot                                    20:08.1  6:29 
   34   5/10     11 Aislin Anderson       10    Bismarck Century                         20:09.4  6:30 
   35   7/10    109 Taylor Dietz          9     Fargo Davies                             20:10.4  6:30 
   36   5/10     34 Jilee Golus           9     Bismarck High                            20:12.1  6:31 
   37   4/10    256 Adrianna Wilder       12    Minot                                    20:13.6  6:31 
   38   6/10     33 Angeline Gannon       12    Bismarck High                            20:14.0  6:31 
   39   5/10    255 Allie Wahlund         10    Minot                                    20:15.6  6:32 
   40   1/10     76 Jessica Mertens       10    Devils Lake                              20:15.9  6:32 
   41   2/9     314 Emily Hansen          10    West Fargo                               20:18.8  6:33 
   42   5/10    173 Sijle Kindseth        9     Grand Forks Central                      20:19.2  6:33 
   43   1/9      89 Symone Beld           9     Dickinson                                20:19.9  6:33 
   44   2/10     70 Ramsey Brown          9     Devils Lake                              20:25.5  6:35 
   45   6/10    171 Hannah Hynek          8     Grand Forks Central                      20:27.1  6:35 
   46   3/10    129 Anna Erickson         12    Fargo North                              20:29.0  6:36 
   47   3/10    338 Eden Smith            9     West Fargo Sheyenne                      20:30.8  6:37 
   48   4/10    130 Abbi Grieger          12    Fargo North                              20:31.8  6:37 
   49   3/9     317 Abby Smith            8     West Fargo                               20:32.4  6:37 
   50   7/10     31 Brooke Burgard        9     Bismarck High                            20:33.9  6:38 
   51   7/10    175 Sophia Roehl          9     Grand Forks Central                      20:36.2  6:38 
   52   5/10    137 Elly Weist            9     Fargo North                              20:36.2  6:38 
   53   4/10    334 Lucy Glessner         12    West Fargo Sheyenne                      20:37.9  6:39 
   54   4/9     310 Kaelyn Berg           8     West Fargo                               20:39.7  6:40 
   55   5/9     313 Paige Erbstoesser     9     West Fargo                               20:40.3  6:40 
   56   2/10    275 Taylor Schneider      8     Shanley / Oak Grove / Park Christian     20:43.3  6:41 
   57   6/10    253 Ashley Nelson         9     Minot                                    20:44.8  6:41 
   58   7/10    248 Lily-Ana Campbell     7     Minot                                    20:46.8  6:42 
   59   2/8      55 Peyton Jensen         10    Bismarck Legacy                          20:47.3  6:42 
   60   8/10    115 Greta McLagan         11    Fargo Davies                             20:55.4  6:45 
   61   5/10    333 Katrina Dietz         11    West Fargo Sheyenne                      20:55.6  6:45 
   62   8/10     35 Bella Kraft           12    Bismarck High                            20:56.2  6:45 
   63   9/10     37 Cadee Ryckman         10    Bismarck High                            20:56.7  6:45 
   64   3/8      52 Jadyn Guidinger       9     Bismarck Legacy                          20:59.3  6:46 
   65   2/10    193 Emily Nelson          7     Grand Forks Red River                    20:59.8  6:46 
   66   3/10    233 Amaya Ramsey          9     Mandan                                   21:00.8  6:46 
   67   3/10    197 Morgan Stenseth       9     Grand Forks Red River                    21:01.5  6:46 
   68   6/10     19 Kate Weigum           11    Bismarck Century                         21:02.2  6:47 
   69   3/10    268 Kiley Craft           8     Shanley / Oak Grove / Park Christian     21:05.5  6:48 
   70   4/10    188 Peytun Campbell       12    Grand Forks Red River                    21:06.6  6:48 
   71   6/10    133 Gabby Kramer          10    Fargo North                              21:06.8  6:48 
   72   6/10    335 Brenna Heitmann       12    West Fargo Sheyenne                      21:07.2  6:48 
   73   7/10     17 Marissa Russon        10    Bismarck Century                         21:08.2  6:49 
   74   7/10    135 Isabelle Puhl         9     Fargo North                              21:09.2  6:49 
   75   3/10     75 Kiya McLaurin         8     Devils Lake                              21:11.7  6:50 
   76   9/10    116 Aubrey Rude           10    Fargo Davies                             21:11.8  6:50 
   77   1/10    296 Avery Murray          9     Valley City                              21:12.1  6:50 
   78   2/9      96 Aleigha Villars       10    Dickinson                                21:15.0  6:51 
   79   2/10    208 Teralyn Coombs        12    Jamestown                                21:16.1  6:51 
   80   8/10    172 Maia Jackson          12    Grand Forks Central                      21:17.3  6:52 
   81   3/9      92 Raghyn Murphy         9     Dickinson                                21:18.6  6:52 
   82   4/9      93 Mattie Obrigewitch    7     Dickinson                                21:19.6  6:52 
   83   2/8     350 Katelyn Hall          10    Williston                                21:23.7  6:54 
   84   7/10    332 Mya Bruhschwein       11    West Fargo Sheyenne                      21:24.7  6:54 
   85   3/10    210 Jaymee George         11    Jamestown                                21:26.6  6:55 
   86   8/10    249 Lizzy Folk            10    Minot                                    21:26.7  6:55 
   87   8/10     20 Addison Willet        11    Bismarck Century                         21:28.0  6:55 
   88   5/9      97 Delaynee Zubke        10    Dickinson                                21:28.6  6:55 
   89   4/8      58 Kaydee Wescom         11    Bismarck Legacy                          21:29.5  6:56 
   90   9/10    254 Brooke Keller         9     Minot                                    21:30.8  6:56 
   91  10/10     36 Brooke Neideffer      11    Bismarck High                            21:32.0  6:56 
   92   5/10    190 Chloe Heydt           10    Grand Forks Red River                    21:34.2  6:57 
   93   9/10    170 Aislinn Hunter        11    Grand Forks Central                      21:37.3  6:58 
   94   8/10    136 Elle Sondag           8     Fargo North                              21:38.6  6:58 
   95   4/10     78 Rebeka Widmer         8     Devils Lake                              21:39.0  6:59 
   96   4/10    230 Acey Elkins           7     Mandan                                   21:39.7  6:59 
   97   3/8     353 Marenn Larsen         7     Williston                                21:40.1  6:59 
   98   4/8     352 Morgan Landry         8     Williston                                21:42.9  7:00 
   99   4/10    273 Lilly Rivard          12    Shanley / Oak Grove / Park Christian     21:44.0  7:00 
  100  10/10    252 Ella Francis          10    Minot                                    21:44.8  7:00 
  101   5/10    269 Kate Gallagher        10    Shanley / Oak Grove / Park Christian     21:47.8  7:01 
  102   4/10    215 Amanda Sargeant       11    Jamestown                                21:48.1  7:02 
  103  10/10    108 Hailey Bjerke         8     Fargo Davies                             21:48.6  7:02 
  104  10/10    168 Nora Berry            9     Grand Forks Central                      21:49.6  7:02 
  105   9/10    128 Grace Dorsher         9     Fargo North                              21:51.6  7:03 
  106   5/10     73 Payton Johnston       7     Devils Lake                              21:52.7  7:03 
  107   6/10    191 Claire Lapp           9     Grand Forks Red River                    21:53.2  7:03 
  108   5/10    214 Peyton Rudnick        11    Jamestown                                21:54.8  7:04 
  109   9/10     15 Olivia Murdoff        12    Bismarck Century                         21:56.9  7:04 
  110   6/9      91 Amalia Lewis          10    Dickinson                                21:57.8  7:05 
  111   6/10    212 Alexis Kirkeby        7     Jamestown                                21:57.9  7:05 
  112   6/10     72 Ashlyn Johnston       7     Devils Lake                              21:58.1  7:05 
  113   5/8      51 Emily Cooper          10    Bismarck Legacy                          21:58.9  7:05 
  114   8/10    336 Elisabeth Kolb        12    West Fargo Sheyenne                      22:03.8  7:07 
  115   6/10    270 Tessa Hultin          10    Shanley / Oak Grove / Park Christian     22:04.1  7:07 
  116   5/10    228 Anna Bendish          7     Mandan                                   22:10.0  7:09 
  117   7/10    211 Eliza Herrick         8     Jamestown                                22:12.5  7:09 
  118   1/9     138 Alice Bauroth         8     Fargo South                              22:16.0  7:11 
  119   7/10    276 Maria Sornsin         11    Shanley / Oak Grove / Park Christian     22:16.0  7:11 
  120   2/9     140 Kennedie Beyer        12    Fargo South                              22:16.6  7:11 
  121   3/9     147 Emily Sherva          9     Fargo South                              22:21.1  7:12 
  122   7/10     71 Hallie Fritel         7     Devils Lake                              22:24.2  7:13 
  123   7/10    196 Liz Simon             7     Grand Forks Red River                    22:32.3  7:16 
  124   8/10    271 Olivia Johnson        10    Shanley / Oak Grove / Park Christian     22:34.2  7:16 
  125   8/10     69 Kayla Britsch         7     Devils Lake                              22:35.3  7:17 
  126   6/8      54 Rachel Holzer         10    Bismarck Legacy                          22:36.0  7:17 
  127   2/10    290 Sophia Boe            10    Valley City                              22:36.2  7:17 
  128   4/9     139 Liv Berger            8     Fargo South                              22:37.3  7:17 
  129   5/9     146 Samantha Hoselton     9     Fargo South                              22:39.9  7:18 
  130   8/10    216 Emily Sargeant        9     Jamestown                                22:40.8  7:18 
  131   6/9     315 Madysen Nelson        12    West Fargo                               22:43.2  7:19 
  132   7/9     312 Kayla Buckley         10    West Fargo                               22:43.4  7:19 
  133   8/10    192 Gracia Larsen-Schmidt 9     Grand Forks Red River                    22:43.7  7:19 
  134   6/10    227 Mindy Barchenger      12    Mandan                                   22:44.1  7:20 
  135   9/10    213 Sadie Meissner        10    Jamestown                                22:46.4  7:20 
  136   9/10    194 Narria Neubert        8     Grand Forks Red River                    22:47.8  7:21 
  137  10/10    217 Sydney Zalumskis      9     Jamestown                                22:50.5  7:22 
  138   7/9      94 Sierra Raatz          7     Dickinson                                22:51.5  7:22 
  139   6/9     145 Grace Hoselton        7     Fargo South                              22:54.7  7:23 
  140   8/9      90 Matti Biel            9     Dickinson                                22:58.1  7:24 
  141   9/10    272 Sadey Koch            11    Shanley / Oak Grove / Park Christian     22:58.6  7:24 
  142   3/10    293 Stephanie Hoffarth    7     Valley City                              22:58.8  7:24 
  143  10/10    132 Hannah Johnson        9     Fargo North                              22:59.6  7:25 
  144   5/8     358 Sierra Watterud       7     Williston                                23:05.9  7:27 
  145  10/10    274 Maddie Schneider      11    Shanley / Oak Grove / Park Christian     23:08.9  7:28 
  146  10/10     13 Gracie Grinsteiner    11    Bismarck Century                         23:13.1  7:29 
  147   8/9     318 Taryn Troftgruben     10    West Fargo                               23:15.3  7:30 
  148   9/9      95 Kennadi Shumaker      11    Dickinson                                23:18.3  7:31 
  149   9/10     77 Mattea Vetch          11    Devils Lake                              23:19.8  7:31 
  150   4/10    291 Presley Curtis        10    Valley City                              23:22.0  7:32 
  151   5/10    295 Courtney Lloyd        12    Valley City                              23:26.6  7:33 
  152   9/10    331 Ashlyn Blasczyk       9     West Fargo Sheyenne                      23:30.5  7:34 
  153   7/9     142 Alice Carlson         9     Fargo South                              23:31.4  7:35 
  154   8/9     143 Keeley Eichhorn       8     Fargo South                              23:32.8  7:35 
  155   9/9     144 Molly Hanson          8     Fargo South                              23:36.0  7:36 
  156   6/8     359 Saebra Willardson     9     Williston                                23:41.5  7:38 
  157   7/8      56 Leah Kelsch           9     Bismarck Legacy                          23:46.9  7:40 
  158  10/10    195 Kylie Severson        9     Grand Forks Red River                    23:48.4  7:40 
  159  10/10     74 Hanna Lundin          12    Devils Lake                              23:58.5  7:43 
  160   6/10    298 Olivia Slyter         9     Valley City                              24:02.5  7:45 
  161   7/10    235 Faith Siebert         11    Mandan                                   24:03.7  7:45 
  162   8/8      53 Liz Holzer            12    Bismarck Legacy                          24:05.1  7:46 
  163   8/10    236 Natasha Troxel        12    Mandan                                   24:07.3  7:46 
  164   7/10    299 Lexi Triebold         10    Valley City                              24:11.8  7:48 
  165   8/10    294 Sydnee Ingstad        7     Valley City                              24:16.0  7:49 
  166   7/8     356 Abby Olson            9     Williston                                24:18.9  7:50 
  167   9/10    292 Carly Goven           7     Valley City                              24:20.8  7:51 
  168   9/9     319 Brooklyn Wiest        10    West Fargo                               24:23.8  7:52 
  169   8/8     351 Montana Icenogle      12    Williston                                24:29.8  7:54 
  170   9/10    231 Jaiden Horner         9     Mandan                                   24:39.2  7:57 
  171  10/10    229 Janie Berger          10    Mandan                                   24:46.0  7:59 
  172  10/10    337 Kyona Ramsey          9     West Fargo Sheyenne                      25:45.7  8:18 
  173  10/10    297 Eliza Schueneman      11    Valley City                              25:50.1  8:19