Climb the Clinic -
Rochester, MN
2/10/2018

race logo










                             CLIMB THE CLINIC
                        Mayo Clinic - Rochester, MN
                             February 10, 2018
                          COMBINED TOWER RESULTS



=======================================================================================
OVERALL RESULTS: ALL FOUR TOWERS
=======================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                    Sex City             St   Mayo Seibens Plummer Stabile   Total    
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================ == ====== ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   1/44     97 Javier Ocariz-Elsen     M   Rochester        MN   2:16    1:39    1:15    1:21    6:31 
    2   2/44    144 Paul Yerhot             M   Rochester        MN   2:17    1:44    1:17    1:21    6:39 
    3   3/44    150 Michael Lander          M   Rochester        MN   2:38    2:06    1:29    1:44    7:57 
    4   1/75     95 Jennifer Noiles         F   Rochester        MN   2:52    2:08    1:39    1:36    8:15 
    5   4/44     77 Scott Marsh             M   Austin           MN   2:41    2:16    1:39    1:47    8:23 
    6   5/44     34 Enrico Giordan          M   Saint Paul       MN   2:57    2:13    1:43    1:33    8:26 
    7   6/44     72 Peppe Lepew             M   Austin           MN   2:50    2:19    1:40    1:50    8:39 
    8   2/75     39 Alex Guillard           F   Rochester        MN   3:00    2:14    1:50    1:50    8:54 
    9   3/75    134 Mary Wirtz              F   Rochester        MN   2:51    2:17    1:52    1:56    8:56 
   10   7/44    111 Jacob Sellon            M   Rochester        MN   3:29    2:06    1:47    1:37    8:59 
   11   8/44     33 Mark Gebhard            M   Byron            MN   3:00    2:24    1:55    1:47    9:06 
   12   9/44    100 Kenneth Philbrick       M   Rochester        MN   3:05    2:23    1:36    2:05    9:09 
   13  10/44    102 Eric Pohl               M   Rochester        MN   3:15    2:26    1:46    1:46    9:13 
   14  11/44     91 Brandon Morrical        M   Rochester        MN   2:51    2:25    2:04    2:12    9:32 
   15   4/75     81 Elizabeth Marvin        F   Rochester        MN   3:12    2:35    1:57    2:12    9:56 
   16  12/44     28 John Franco             M   Rochester        MN   3:05    2:41    1:58    2:14    9:58 
   17   5/75     30 Kristen Frie            F   Rochester        MN   3:31    2:49    2:14    2:24   10:58 
   18   6/75     45 Stephanie Heins         F   Rochester        MN   3:43    2:54    2:15    2:15   11:07 
   19  13/44     92 John Munis              M   Rochester        MN   3:29    2:53    2:21    2:34   11:17 
   20  14/44     57 Alan Janssen            M   Rochester        MN   2:54    3:42    2:33    2:28   11:37 
   21   7/75    130 Alexandra Wennberg      F   Saint Paul       MN   4:01    3:00    2:26    2:29   11:56 
   22  15/44    119 Mueller Theodore        M   St. Charles      MN   3:53    3:02    2:31    2:31   11:57 
   23  16/44    151 David Berg              M                         3:53    3:21    2:21    2:24   11:59 
   24  17/44      6 Kogulavadana Arumaithur M   Rochester        MN   3:57    2:59    2:33    2:35   12:04 
   25   8/75     46 Amy Heitz               F   Rochester        MN   3:55    3:13    2:25    2:45   12:18 
   26  18/44    135 Gregory Wiseman         M   Rochester        MN   4:12    3:10    2:25    2:34   12:21 
   27   9/75    114 Jacqueline Stevermer-Ba F   Oronoco          MN   4:05    3:12    2:33    2:33   12:23 
   28  19/44    129 Tony Wells              M   Rochester        MN   3:55    3:18    2:38    2:38   12:29 
   29  20/44     74 Drew Loberg             M   Spring Valley    MN   4:02    3:21    2:29    2:40   12:32 
   30  10/75     76 Kelli Lytle             F   Rochester        MN   4:04    3:29    2:27    2:44   12:44 
   31  21/44     94 Eric Nelson             M   Spring Valley    MN   3:39    3:27    2:45    2:54   12:45 
   32  11/75    148 Stephanie Williams      F   Rochester        MN   4:22    3:15    2:23    2:48   12:48 
   33  22/44     65 Brant Klepel            M   Mantorville      MN   4:31    3:25    2:34    2:38   13:08 
   34  23/44     99 Joshua Ohde             M   Rochester        MN   4:30    3:05    1:55    3:54   13:24 
   35  12/75     88 Jeryl Mitchell          F   Rochester        MN   4:30    3:17    2:43    2:55   13:25 
   36  13/75    145 Emily Lundt             F   Rochester        MN   5:01    3:33    2:48    2:08   13:30 
   37  24/44    121 Troy Thul               M   Rochester        MN   4:03    3:27    3:03    2:58   13:31 
   38  14/75    149 Christine Delfino       F   Rochester        MN   4:29    3:23    2:43    2:59   13:34 
   39  15/75     29 Alyssa Frank            F   Spring Valley    MN   5:06    3:11    2:45    3:01   14:03 
   40  16/75     43 Lisa Hartzheim          F   Rochester        MN   5:02    3:20    2:46    3:09   14:17 
   41  25/44     47 John Henckel            M   Rochester        MN   4:13    4:17    2:53    3:02   14:25 
   42  26/44     18 Darren Cooper           M   Rochester        MN   4:32    3:45    2:58    3:15   14:30 
   43  27/44     55 Jordan Huisman          M   Rochester        MN   4:31    3:53    2:59    3:07   14:30 
   44  17/75      1 Nila Akhtar             F   Rochester        MN   4:31    3:42    2:53    3:30   14:36 
   45  28/44    110 Erik Scott              M   Rochester        MN   4:05    4:19    3:07    3:24   14:55 
   46  18/75      4 Gabby Anderson          F   Rochester        MN   4:31    3:58    3:18    3:22   15:09 
   47  29/44    122 Theodore Trejo          M   Rochester        MN   5:42    3:44    2:59    2:59   15:24 
   48  30/44    139 Chi Yui Yung            M   Rochester        MN   4:31    4:01    3:25    3:30   15:27 
   49  31/44    156 Francisco Cardenas      M   Rochester        MN   5:13    4:15    3:26    2:47   15:41 
   50  19/75    155 Paola Ramos             F   Rochester        MN   5:17    4:19    3:23    2:56   15:55 
   51  20/75    131 Myra Wick               F   Eyota            MN   5:04    4:27    3:37    2:58   16:06 
   52  21/75    143 Nicha Wongjarupong      F   Rochester        MN   5:30    3:53    2:48    4:03   16:14 
   53  22/75     80 Kathy Martinson         F   Rochester        MN   5:49    3:31    3:41    3:30   16:31 
   54  23/75     12 Kiley Boutelle          F   Owatonna         MN   5:31    4:21    2:58    3:43   16:33 
   55  32/44    152 Torrence Wilson         M   Rochester        MN   5:05    4:05    3:07    4:19   16:36 
   56  24/75     87 Amanda Mikhail          F   Rochester        MN   5:28    4:20    3:13    3:44   16:45 
   57  33/44    160 Kwaku Opong             M   Rochester        MN   8:33    3:31    2:37    2:05   16:46 
   58  25/75     22 Kelsey Dumanch          F   Hustisford       WI   5:41    4:16    3:54    3:04   16:55 
   59  34/44    132 Patrick Wieruszewski    M   Rochester        MN   5:30    4:22    3:21    3:45   16:58 
   60  35/44     35 Rohan David Gnanaolivu  M   Rochester        MN   4:49    4:34    3:32    4:05   17:00 
   61  26/75     93 Rebecca Murray          F   Rochester        MN   5:42    4:29    3:37    3:12   17:00 
   62  27/75    112 Jamie Soper             F   Waunakee         WI   5:41    4:23    3:51    3:07   17:02 
   63  36/44    159 Peter Owegi             M   Rochester        MN   8:29    3:31    2:37    2:29   17:06 
   64  28/75    103 Amber Reps              F   Lewiston         MN   5:32    4:21    3:32    3:45   17:10 
   65  29/75     41 Katie Halverson         F   Lewiston         MN   5:33    4:22    3:32    3:46   17:13 
   66  30/75    142 Vanessa Torbenson       F   Rochester        MN   5:41    4:30    3:37    3:27   17:15 
   67  31/75     50 Carolyn Hinderaker      F   Austin           MN   5:43    4:17    3:36    4:11   17:47 
   68  32/75     89 Melissa Molitor         F   Rochester        MN   6:06    3:30    3:58    4:15   17:49 
   69  33/75      3 Ann Anderson            F   Rochester        MN   5:45    4:20    3:36    4:10   17:51 
   70  34/75     61 Mikaela Kall            F   Rochester        MN   5:38    4:44    3:35    3:56   17:53 
   71  35/75     73 Jenny Limchoa           F                         6:22    4:30    3:40    3:27   17:59 
   72  36/75     11 Sarah Blue              F   Rochester        MN   5:42    4:19    3:55    4:05   18:01 
   73  37/75     36 Maria Goodew            F   Rochester        MN   5:55    4:39    3:35    3:52   18:01 
   74  38/75    136 Pandora Wojnarwsky      F   Rochester        MN   6:22    4:32    3:41    3:37   18:12 
   75  39/75    105 Kim Riester             F   Rochester        MN   6:05    4:57    3:58    3:26   18:26 
   76  37/44    116 Corey Stoelb            M   Rochester        MN   5:48    4:36    3:54    4:10   18:28 
   77  40/75     15 Michelle Campbell       F   Rochester        MN   5:35    5:07    3:43    4:06   18:31 
   78  41/75    147 Karla Smith             F   Rochester        MN   6:08    4:29    3:48    4:07   18:32 
   79  42/75     42 Courtney Harrison       F   Plainview        MN   6:08    4:13    3:53    4:19   18:33 
   80  43/75    146 Rebecca Roe             F   Rochester        MN   6:05    4:59    3:58    3:33   18:35 
   81  38/44     27 Matthew Firak           M   Rochester        MN   5:35    5:07    3:48    4:06   18:36 
   82  44/75    138 Mary Yoder              F   Plainview        MN   6:40    4:29    3:34    4:04   18:47 
   83  45/75     26 Jean Feehan             F   Rochester        MN   6:09    4:40    3:49    4:11   18:49 
   84  39/44     83 Devin McCaslin          M   Rochester        MN   5:54    4:38    3:59    4:32   19:03 
   85  46/75     31 Kayla Garness           F   Rochester        MN   6:34    4:18    4:02    4:14   19:08 
   86  47/75     51 Jessica Hoffman         F   Oronoco          MN   5:59    5:09    3:55    4:07   19:10 
   87  40/44     37 James Gregoire          M   Rochester        MN   6:26    4:55    3:52    4:00   19:13 
   88  41/44     84 Atibordee Meesing       M   Rochester        MN   6:19    4:53    3:30    4:34   19:16 
   89  42/44      2 Arya Amirahmadi         M   Rochester        MN   6:13    4:56    4:00    4:11   19:20 
   90  48/75     69 Elizabeth Larsen        F   Rochester        MN   6:19    4:49    3:56    4:20   19:24 
   91  49/75     98 Katherine O'Donnell     F   Rochester        MN   6:06    5:11    3:55    4:17   19:29 
   92  50/75     52 Olivia Holtegaard       F   Plainview        MN   6:00    4:26    5:22    4:10   19:58 
   93  51/75    118 Laura Swanson           F   Rochester        MN   6:24    5:13    4:04    4:19   20:00 
   94  52/75     13 Katie Brady-Schluttner  F   Oronoco          MN   5:58    5:13    4:10    4:41   20:02 
   95  53/75    123 Rene Utianski           F   Rochester        MN   6:28    5:13    4:15    4:41   20:37 
   96  54/75     38 Ruth Grimm              F   Leroy            MN   6:25    5:49    4:25    4:31   21:10 
   97  43/44    108 Kenneth Saling          M   Rochester        MN  11:52    4:20    2:16    3:38   22:06 
   98  55/75     14 Jolene Bucher-Jones     F   Rochester        MN   6:49    5:35    4:41    5:32   22:37 
   99  56/75     10 Ruth Bello              F   Rochester        MN   6:48    5:35    4:39    5:37   22:39 
  100  57/75     82 Kari Matzek             F   Pine Island      MN   6:40    5:56    4:28    5:43   22:47 
  101  58/75     78 Linda Marshall          F   Rochester        MN   6:41    5:55    4:31    5:42   22:49 
  102  59/75    126 Melissa Voth            F   Goodhue          MN   6:44    5:35    4:50    5:42   22:51 
  103  60/75    133 Valerie Willis          F   Rochester        MN   6:42    5:55    5:31    5:15   23:23 
  104  61/75     20 Mary Dobbins            F   Rochester        MN   7:07    6:16    5:01    5:37   24:01 
  105  62/75     70 Shelly Lavan            F   Lake City        MN   7:06    6:19    4:57    5:39   24:01 
  106  63/75    107 Jenniene Rogers         F   Rochester        MN   7:06    6:19    5:00    5:38   24:03 
  107  64/75    109 Barbara Schultz         F   Rochester        MN   7:07    6:20    5:01    5:40   24:08 
  108  65/75     53 Sarah Holtegaard        F   Preston          MN   6:25    9:03    5:15    4:15   24:58 
  109  44/44    157 Eric Kischell           M   Rochester        MN   9:19    5:46    4:52    5:33   25:30 
  110  66/75    154 Shanti Maharjan         F   Rochester        MN   7:11    7:24    5:08    5:52   25:35 
  111  67/75      5 Brooke Angell           F   Rochester        MN   8:00    6:55    6:23    5:50   27:08 
  112  68/75     48 Megan Herbers           F   Rochester        MN   8:58    7:29    5:54    5:01   27:22 
  113  69/75     86 Lindsay Meyer           F   Rochester        MN   8:49    7:29    5:59    5:10   27:27 
  114  70/75    153 Kathleen Kennedy        F                         8:53    7:32    6:00    5:06   27:31 
  115  71/75     25 Numrah Fadra            F   Rochester        MN   9:00    8:25    4:49    6:00   28:14 
  116  72/75    140 Lisa Kronebusch         F   Minnesota City   MN   9:57    7:02    6:22    5:51   29:12 
  117  73/75     79 Erin Martin             F   Mazeppa          MN   9:10    7:51    6:38    6:52   30:31 
  118  74/75     49 Jessica Hess            F   Rochester        MN   9:09    7:53    6:41    6:56   30:39 
  119  75/75    106 Brandi Rogers           F   Rochester        MN  13:17   10:39    7:58    8:27   40:21