Eau Claire, WI
5/6/2018


DISTANCE 26.2 MILES
FINISHERS 459 (250 men, 209 women)
AVERAGE TIME 4:23:17

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
417 David Luy M 26 Brookfield WI 1 / 459 1 / 250 1 / 67 2:23:09
188 Adam Condit M 35 Eau Claire WI 2 / 459 2 / 250 1 / 78 2:34:48
442 Ian McLaughlin M 48 Grafton WI 3 / 459 3 / 250 1 / 55 2:56:15
547 Chris Rupp M 34 Seattle WA 4 / 459 4 / 250 2 / 78 2:57:45
207 Daniel Ducharme M 26 Minneapolis MN 5 / 459 5 / 250 2 / 67 2:58:26
444 Gerad Mead M 38 Minneapolis MN 6 / 459 6 / 250 3 / 78 2:58:52
285 Mark Harries M 25 Minneapolis MN 7 / 459 7 / 250 3 / 67 3:00:00
635 Michael Walentiny M 30 Winona MN 8 / 459 8 / 250 4 / 78 3:00:28
453 Bradley Meyer M 21 Madison WI 9 / 459 9 / 250 4 / 67 3:01:51
199 Patrick Cunniffe M 47 Middleton WI 10 / 459 10 / 250 2 / 55 3:01:53
125 David Beeksma M 52 Ashland WI 11 / 459 11 / 250 1 / 33 3:02:10
406 James Leschke M 28 New Berlin WI 12 / 459 12 / 250 5 / 67 3:03:13
133 Jeffrey Bergeman M 11 Chippewa Falls WI 14 / 459 14 / 250 1 / 8 3:03:37
134 Jordan Bergeman M 32 Chippewa Falls WI 13 / 459 13 / 250 5 / 78 3:03:37
645 Aaron Wheelock M 37 Des Moines IA 15 / 459 15 / 250 6 / 78 3:03:55
562 Greg Scott M 25 Minneapolis MN 16 / 459 16 / 250 6 / 67 3:05:16
594 Andrew Storsveen M 29 Waukesha WI 17 / 459 17 / 250 7 / 67 3:05:52
407 Joe Leschke M 31 Oshkosh WI 18 / 459 18 / 250 7 / 78 3:06:28
137 Dan Bessette M 39 Schofield WI 19 / 459 19 / 250 8 / 78 3:07:33
101 Matthew Aaseng M 18 Wisconsin Rapids WI 20 / 459 20 / 250 2 / 8 3:08:27
665 Greg Atkinson M 34 Frederic WI 21 / 459 21 / 250 9 / 78 3:13:00
674 Tyler Burrowes M 24 Largs North SO 22 / 459 22 / 250 8 / 67 3:13:24
535 Alex Richert M 21 Forest Lake MN 23 / 459 23 / 250 9 / 67 3:14:10
352 Alex Kasparek M 21 Superior WI 24 / 459 24 / 250 10 / 67 3:14:23
113 Matthew Axelrod M 26 Minneapolis MN 25 / 459 25 / 250 11 / 67 3:14:40
299 Curt Henderson M 44 Menomonie WI 26 / 459 26 / 250 3 / 55 3:14:53
412 Travis Logslett M 37 Chippewa Falls WI 27 / 459 27 / 250 10 / 78 3:15:19
351 Chris Kamrath M 35 Somerset WI 28 / 459 28 / 250 11 / 78 3:15:29
324 Justin Jablonske M 35 Eau Claire WI 29 / 459 29 / 250 12 / 78 3:17:41
626 Jared Vanderhook M 34 Minneapolis MN 30 / 459 30 / 250 13 / 78 3:18:11
443 Ashton McNamee M 20 Eau Claire WI 31 / 459 31 / 250 12 / 67 3:18:46
314 Garrett Hrubesch M 27 Altoona WI 32 / 459 32 / 250 13 / 67 3:19:22
400 Wesley Lebakken M 21 Trempealeau WI 33 / 459 33 / 250 14 / 67 3:19:37
490 Derrick Oberle M 34 Downing WI 34 / 459 34 / 250 14 / 78 3:19:44
651 Scott Wolff M 48 Appleton WI 35 / 459 35 / 250 4 / 55 3:19:49
516 Justin Plevell M 26 Tomah WI 36 / 459 36 / 250 15 / 67 3:20:22
667 Christopher Arends M 31 Morton Grove IL 37 / 459 37 / 250 15 / 78 3:20:37
157 Tammi Braund F 39 Cushing WI 38 / 459 1 / 209 1 / 57 3:20:39
349 William Jurney M 51 Eagan MN 39 / 459 38 / 250 2 / 33 3:20:40
286 John Harris Jr M 51 Atlanta GA 40 / 459 39 / 250 3 / 33 3:22:41
550 Christopher Sanders M 19 Blue Earth MN 41 / 459 40 / 250 3 / 8 3:23:18
122 Michael Beaudrie M 48 Eleva WI 42 / 459 41 / 250 5 / 55 3:23:26
244 Mitchell Fuller M 23 Saint Paul MN 43 / 459 42 / 250 16 / 67 3:23:57
426 Jason Marten M 45 Mondovi WI 44 / 459 43 / 250 6 / 55 3:25:01
566 Brian Semrad M 31 Mundelein IL 45 / 459 44 / 250 16 / 78 3:26:51
532 Joe Reiter M 35 Waterloo IA 46 / 459 45 / 250 17 / 78 3:27:07
463 Amanda Molback F 32 Menomonie WI 47 / 459 2 / 209 2 / 57 3:27:19
559 Anne Schreiber F 21 Appleton WI 48 / 459 3 / 209 1 / 84 3:27:59
617 Jonathan Towey M 39 Minneapolis MN 49 / 459 46 / 250 18 / 78 3:28:21
221 Tory Esqueda F 24 Stevens Point WI 50 / 459 4 / 209 2 / 84 3:28:26
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]