Eau Claire, WI
5/6/2018


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 1953 (666 men, 1287 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:21:32

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
2392 Brent Kann M 31 Eau Claire WI 1 / 1953 1 / 665 1 / 147 1:12:44
2231 Jared Genteman M 22 Minneapolis MN 2 / 1953 2 / 665 1 / 131 1:16:44
2244 Eric Glaubke M 24 Saint Paul MN 3 / 1953 3 / 665 2 / 131 1:17:01
2578 Wyatt Pajtash M 20 Iron River WI 4 / 1953 4 / 665 3 / 131 1:19:05
2641 Dan Schwamberger M 40 Eau Claire WI 5 / 1953 5 / 665 1 / 130 1:19:33
2137 Ben Creswell M 32 Eau Claire WI 6 / 1953 6 / 665 2 / 147 1:20:25
2727 Aiden Winn M 22 Red Wing MN 7 / 1953 7 / 665 4 / 131 1:21:53
2252 Ryan Graham M 23 Eau Claire WI 8 / 1953 8 / 665 5 / 131 1:22:24
2100 Cody Buckli M 25 Wausau WI 9 / 1953 9 / 665 1 / 90 1:23:18
2031 David Bachmeier M 20 Eau Claire WI 10 / 1953 10 / 665 6 / 131 1:24:31
2274 Dave Haglin M 36 Duluth MN 11 / 1953 11 / 665 3 / 147 1:24:40
2190 Henry Woloszyn M 22 Madison WI 12 / 1953 12 / 665 7 / 131 1:24:51
2127 Stephanie Cloutier F 27 Elk Mound WI 13 / 1953 1 / 1287 1 / 173 1:25:20
2273 Austin Hackney M 24 Pewaukee WI 14 / 1953 13 / 665 8 / 131 1:25:27
4209 Ryan Gruhlke M 37 Chicago IL 15 / 1953 14 / 665 4 / 147 1:26:44
2230 Ethan Genteman M 28 Minneapolis MN 16 / 1953 15 / 665 2 / 90 1:26:52
2580 Nikolas Pardoe M 20 Black River Falls WI 17 / 1953 16 / 665 9 / 131 1:27:32
2032 Cody Backman M 34 Duluth MN 18 / 1953 17 / 665 5 / 147 1:27:37
2424 Andrew Komp M 40 Chetek WI 19 / 1953 18 / 665 2 / 130 1:27:50
2640 Ben Schwamberger M 35 North Mankato MN 20 / 1953 19 / 665 6 / 147 1:28:49
2602 Lucy Ramquist F 25 River Falls WI 21 / 1953 2 / 1287 2 / 173 1:29:03
2522 Tim McManus M 29 Eau Claire WI 22 / 1953 20 / 665 3 / 90 1:29:03
2714 Matthew Wenaas M 26 Chippewa Falls WI 23 / 1953 21 / 665 4 / 90 1:29:03
2592 Alex Pippin M 20 Spooner WI 24 / 1953 22 / 665 10 / 131 1:29:04
2347 Andrew Ihm M 21 Cassville WI 25 / 1953 23 / 665 11 / 131 1:29:06
2554 Juan Carlos Motta M 45 Shakopee MN 26 / 1953 24 / 665 3 / 130 1:29:08
2600 Eric Rafko M 38 Eau Claire WI 27 / 1953 25 / 665 7 / 147 1:30:00
2166 Rebekka Dow F 36 Eau Claire WI 28 / 1953 3 / 1287 1 / 307 1:30:09
2352 Kirk Jansen M 34 Eau Claire WI 29 / 1953 26 / 665 8 / 147 1:30:48
2738 David Writz M 35 Eau Claire WI 30 / 1953 27 / 665 9 / 147 1:31:05
3615 Ken Ellingsen M 22 Maple Grove MN 31 / 1953 28 / 665 12 / 131 1:32:01
4035 Matt Schmitz M 41 Saint Paul MN 32 / 1953 29 / 665 4 / 130 1:32:05
2448 Nikki Lanzer F 22 Bloomer WI 33 / 1953 4 / 1287 1 / 333 1:32:31
2393 Nicholas Kapral M 34 Manitowoc WI 34 / 1953 30 / 665 10 / 147 1:32:37
4161 Ross Weinzierl M 31 Saint Paul MN 35 / 1953 31 / 665 11 / 147 1:32:48
2481 Clayton Lowney M 42 Manawa WI 36 / 1953 32 / 665 5 / 130 1:32:56
2735 Molly Woodford F 28 Shorewood WI 37 / 1953 5 / 1287 3 / 173 1:33:04
3530 Jason Beckermann M 46 Eau Claire WI 38 / 1953 33 / 665 6 / 130 1:33:09
2029 Randy Aumann M 52 Loyal WI 39 / 1953 34 / 665 1 / 99 1:33:18
2108 Lukas Campbell M 26 Eau Claire WI 40 / 1953 35 / 665 5 / 90 1:33:18
2713 Dan Wells M 56 New Richmond WI 41 / 1953 36 / 665 2 / 99 1:33:27
2664 John Stremcha M 18 Eau Claire WI 42 / 1953 37 / 665 1 / 22 1:33:54
2558 Jasen Myers M 39 Chippewa Falls WI 43 / 1953 38 / 665 12 / 147 1:34:10
2452 Daniel Larson M 38 Eau Claire WI 44 / 1953 39 / 665 13 / 147 1:34:17
2526 Joe Meister M 23 Minneapolis MN 45 / 1953 40 / 665 13 / 131 1:34:17
2018 Scott Andrzejczak M 40 Roberts WI 46 / 1953 41 / 665 7 / 130 1:34:26
2510 Jesse McCaffrey M 31 Crystal MN 47 / 1953 42 / 665 14 / 147 1:34:37
2185 Nick Erickson M 25 Eau Claire WI 48 / 1953 43 / 665 6 / 90 1:34:38
2642 Marcie Schwamberger F 39 Eau Claire WI 49 / 1953 6 / 1287 2 / 307 1:34:47
2159 Abubakr Diaite M 40 Eau Claire WI 50 / 1953 44 / 665 8 / 130 1:34:48
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]