Grand View, WI
8/4/2018











   
   
                             Grand View Firehouse 50
   
   
                                         
   August 4, 2018
   
                                 Grand View, WI
   
                       2 PERSON FIREHOUSE TIME TRIAL TEAM
   
   
  1. 4:00:40.2 Shut up Legs - Men's                    (2:00:20.1 2:00:20.2)
==================================================
  1  2:00:20.0     2228 Todd Kinart                               M5054 Appleton           WI 
  2  2:00:20.2     2227 Dereck Jones                              M4044                       
   
  2. 4:44:35.5 Bag O' Doughnuts - Men's                (2:22:17.8 2:22:17.9)
==================================================
  1  2:22:17.6     2217 Jeremy Thompson                           M4044                       
  2  2:22:17.9     2218 Chris Lyle                                M4549 Woodbury           MN 
   
  3. 4:44:47.7 Move over Jackass - Mixed               (2:22:23.9 2:22:24.1)
==================================================
  1  2:22:23.6     2229 Mark Bittner                              M5054                       
  2  2:22:24.1     2230 Angela Engel                              F4044 Abbotsford         WI 
   
  4. 5:16:22.2 Wheel & Sprocket - Mixed                (2:38:11.1 2:38:11.1)
==================================================
  1  2:38:11.1     2226 Melissa Putzer                            F4549 West Bend          WI 
  2  2:38:11.1     2225 Wade Loberger                             M4549                       
   
  5. 5:19:22.0 Eat Bowl Relax Racing - Men's           (2:39:41.0 2:39:41.0)
==================================================
  1  2:39:41.0     2223 Ray Johnston                              M6064                       
  2  2:39:41.0     2224 Kurt Halverson                            M5054 Lake Elmo          MN 
   
  6. 5:34:52.3 2 TT Team 203 - Women's                 (2:47:26.2 2:47:26.5)
==================================================
  1  2:47:25.8     2220 Corinne McFadden                          F6064                       
  2  2:47:26.5     2219 Clair Weslaski                            F5054 Racine             WI 
   
  7. 6:19:53.1 2 TT Team 209 - Men's                   (3:09:56.6 3:09:56.6)
==================================================
  1  3:09:56.5     2231 Eldon Carlson                             M6569 Bloomer            WI 
  2  3:09:56.6     2232 Richard Koehler                           M5559                       


   results posted at www.EndurancePromotions.com