Jamestown, ND
10/27/2018











                                NORTH DAKOTA STATE CROSS COUNTRY MEET
                                            Jamestown, ND
                                           October 27, 2018
                                          CLASS A GIRLS - 5K
   

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS: CLASS A GIRLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    66  Fargo Davies                            
==================================================
  1      4  Megan Lundstrom                 18:40.38 
  2     10  McKenna Lovehaug                19:03.03 
  3     11  Bridget Henne                   19:06.10 
  4     18  Payton Lane                     19:32.35 
  5     23  McKenzie Burian                 20:02.14 
  6   ( 39) Brenna Barnick                  20:28.40 
  7   ( 50) Taylor Dietz                    20:42.66 
  8   ( 53) Bryn Donaldson                  20:48.38 
  9   ( 68) Hailey Bjerke                   21:07.84 
 10   ( 77) Ryleigh Wacha                   21:14.90 

  2.   118  Grand Forks Central                     
==================================================
  1      7  Mikayla Weiss                   18:57.29 
  2     21  Alexis Roehl                    19:42.55 
  3     22  Lauren Harrison                 19:49.35 
  4     25  Claire Hynek                    20:05.83 
  5     43  Hannah Hynek                    20:30.91 
  6   ( 57) Aria Kindseth                   20:53.37 
  7   ( 85) Nora Berry                      21:23.82 
  8   ( 91) Silje Kindseth                  21:32.47 
  9   ( 95) Sophia Roehl                    21:34.74 
 10   (107) Madison Elden                   21:58.30 

  3.   129  Minot                                   
==================================================
  1     16  Allie Wahlund                   19:29.57 
  2     17  Abby Hoffarth                   19:31.21 
  3     28  Trinity Jessen                  20:09.08 
  4     33  Maliah Burke                    20:19.04 
  5     35  Abbie Wahlund                   20:24.31 
  6   ( 37) Emma Compere                    20:24.98 
  7   ( 47) Brooke Keller                   20:40.46 
  8   ( 61) Lily-Ana Campbell               21:00.41 
  9   ( 62) Maicee Burke                    21:02.03 
 10   ( 93) Chey Vicks                      21:33.43 

  4.   181  Bismarck Century                        
==================================================
  1      5  Erin Palmer                     18:49.92 
  2     19  Emily Goldade                   19:32.84 
  3     42  Shalae Lindell                  20:30.28 
  4     49  Aislin Anderson                 20:41.73 
  5     66  Hannah Dschaak                  21:07.19 
  6   ( 78) Liberty Howell                  21:15.57 
  7   ( 82) Makayla Anderson                21:22.27 
  8   (111) Addison Willett                 22:01.73 
  9   (113) Rhenna Martin                   22:03.88 
 10   (121) Brenna Dietrich                 22:10.66 

  5.   194  Mandan                                  
==================================================
  1      6  Kelby Rinas                     18:52.96 
  2     24  Maria Moore                     20:04.93 
  3     26  Acey Elkins                     20:06.12 
  4     55  Anna Bendish                    20:51.08 
  5     83  Cyera Moore                     21:22.58 
  6   ( 86) Whitney McGee                   21:24.78 
  7   (103) Amaya Ramsey                    21:49.08 
  8   (158) Janie Berger                    23:20.36 

  6.   202  Watford City                            
==================================================
  1      2  Kayla Ogle                      18:27.74 
  2      3  Hayley Ogle                     18:37.28 
  3     12  Jaelyn Ogle                     19:10.33 
  4     69  Ellie Schmitz                   21:08.27 
  5    116  Lindsay Peterson                22:04.74 
  6   (166) Gemma Campbell                  23:49.37 
  7   (176) Kalena Hanohano                 24:57.90 

  7.   227  West Fargo                              
==================================================
  1      9  Hope Pringle                    18:58.79 
  2     36  Kaelyn Berg                     20:24.42 
  3     45  Clare Boldingh                  20:32.29 
  4     67  Tess Oduor                      21:07.33 
  5     70  Lindsey Anderson                21:09.84 
  6   ( 79) Paige Erbstoesser               21:17.61 
  7   (146) Abby Klaman                     22:52.52 
  8   (163) Taryn Troftgruben               23:32.25 
  9   (172) Emily Klaman                    24:03.47 
 10   (173) Katie Amerman                   24:05.73 

  8.   250  Fargo North                             
==================================================
  1     15  Anna Lien                       19:21.76 
  2     31  Shelby Middaugh                 20:14.13 
  3     56  Isabelle Puhl                   20:51.95 
  4     60  Samantha Trogstad               20:56.96 
  5     88  Gabrielle Kramer                21:28.14 
  6   ( 94) Grace Dorsher                   21:34.12 
  7   (100) Elle Sondag                     21:43.16 
  8   (114) Elizabeth Weist                 22:04.35 
  9   (123) Abigail Lovelace                22:15.64 
 10   (138) Julia Puhl                      22:40.33 

  9.   270  Williston                               
==================================================
  1      8  Eleni Lovgren                   18:57.34 
  2     20  Ava Marburger                   19:41.95 
  3     65  Marenn Larsen                   21:04.12 
  4     73  Morgan Landry                   21:11.98 
  5    104  Kimberly Neumann                21:49.47 
  6   (112) Niah Shumway                    22:01.76 
  7   (136) Lacey Sime                      22:39.24 
  8   (137) Kaydance Heller                 22:39.75 
  9   (139) Solveig Lovgren                 22:40.40 
 10   (144) Sierra Watterud                 22:50.45 

 10.   272  Bismarck High                           
==================================================
  1     27  Reece Vorachek                  20:07.90 
  2     30  Jilee Golus                     20:11.43 
  3     54  Brooke Neideffer                20:49.74 
  4     71  Darielle Ceynor                 21:10.45 
  5     90  Morgan Wald                     21:31.03 
  6   ( 98) Brooke Burgard                  21:40.34 
  7   (122) Sophia Ness                     22:13.54 
  8   (151) Darian Coghlan                  23:08.20 
  9   (170) Gabby Gannon                    23:55.34 
 10   (182) Jordyn Leighton                 27:38.71 

 11.   276  Grand Forks Red River                   
==================================================
  1     29  Morgan Stenseth                 20:10.05 
  2     41  Campbell Dorsey                 20:29.50 
  3     46  Emily Nelson                    20:38.74 
  4     76  Morgan Hartze                   21:14.20 
  5     84  Liz Simon                       21:23.59 
  6   ( 92) Shaelyn Johnson                 21:33.41 
  7   ( 99) Claire Lapp                     21:42.30 
  8   (108) Gracia Larsen-Schmidt           21:59.01 
  9   (115) Narria Neubert                  22:04.50 
 10   (164) Anne Kleven                     23:43.41 

 12.   296  Shanley/Oak Grove                       
==================================================
  1     13  Anna Bernhardt                  19:11.17 
  2     51  Ashley Hansen                   20:43.41 
  3     64  Kiley Craft                     21:02.96 
  4     81  Tessa Hultin                    21:21.51 
  5     87  Audrey Beauchamp                21:25.66 
  6   (102) Olivia Johnson                  21:46.25 
  7   (109) Maria Sornsin                   21:59.23 
  8   (110) Lilja Jurva                     22:00.82 
  9   (126) Crysta Schanzenbach             22:29.17 
 10   (152) Sadey Koch                      23:08.28 

 13.   296  West Fargo Sheyenne                     
==================================================
  1     14  Onnica Stansbury                19:18.31 
  2     38  Eden Smith                      20:25.17 
  3     58  Katrina Dietz                   20:53.46 
  4     80  Olivia Heilman                  21:20.49 
  5    106  Mya Bruhschwein                 21:55.27 
  6   (134) Trissa Olafson                  22:36.79 
  7   (135) Della Casas                     22:36.92 
  8   (167) Hannah Differding               23:49.83 
  9   (168) Amber Kalvoda                   23:50.94 
 10   (169) Mikahla Ramsey                  23:53.62 

 14.   341  Dickinson                               
==================================================
  1     44  Symone Beld                     20:31.44 
  2     52  Aleigha Villars                 20:45.10 
  3     74  Macy Gress                      21:12.20 
  4     75  Delaynee Zubke                  21:13.21 
  5     96  Mattilyn Biel                   21:38.60 
  6   ( 97) Raghyn Murphy                   21:39.47 
  7   (118) Amalia Lewis                    22:05.34 
  8   (119) Mattie Obrigewitch              22:06.60 
  9   (133) Macy Leiss                      22:35.67 
 10   (181) Sierra Raatz                    26:09.84 

 15.   451  Devils Lake                             
==================================================
  1     40  Ramsey Brown                    20:28.49 
  2     63  Jessica Mertens                 21:02.45 
  3     89  Kayla Britsch                   21:29.85 
  4    128  Quintessence Haugland           22:32.61 
  5    131  Katelyn McLaurin                22:34.07 
  6   (132) Ashlyn Johnston                 22:34.44 
  7   (155) Gabrielle McLaurin              23:13.68 
  8   (156) Rebekah Widmer                  23:15.86 

 16.   456  Bismarck Legacy                         
==================================================
  1     32  Lindsey Werner                  20:18.31 
  2     48  Kaydee Wescom                   20:41.18 
  3    124  Aeva Franco                     22:27.73 
  4    125  Emma Schlecht                   22:27.74 
  5    127  Emily Cooper                    22:31.45 
  6   (143) Scarlett Nogosek                22:50.18 
  7   (149) Aubree Melchior                 23:00.48 
  8   (153) Taylor Wentz                    23:08.83 
  9   (154) Selena Silk                     23:09.88 

 17.   472  Jamestown                               
==================================================
  1      1  Meghan Ford                     17:56.82 
  2    101  Amanda Sargeant                 21:46.25 
  3    105  Eliza Herrick                   21:53.27 
  4    117  Alyssa Allen                    22:04.90 
  5    148  Emily Sargeant                  22:58.09 
  6   (159) Jera Truax                      23:20.97 
  7   (161) Sydney Zalumskis                23:21.93 
  8   (162) Peyton Rudnick                  23:26.09 
  9   (175) Sadie Meissner                  24:53.74 
 10   (177) Erin Gee                        25:04.33 

 18.   529  Valley City                             
==================================================
  1     34  Avery Murray                    20:20.54 
  2     72  Reagan Berg                     21:10.57 
  3    140  Sophia Boe                      22:41.27 
  4    141  Stephanie Hoffarth              22:44.10 
  5    142  Carly Goven                     22:46.34 
  6   (147) Sydnee Ingstad                  22:55.45 
  7   (150) Presley Curtis                  23:03.94 
  8   (174) Lexi Triebold                   24:48.54 
  9   (179) Olivia Slyter                   25:15.94 
 10   (180) Eliza Schueneman                25:24.15 

 19.   583  Fargo South                             
==================================================
  1     59  Alice Bauroth                   20:55.64 
  2    120  Liv Berger                      22:08.69 
  3    129  Samantha Hoselton               22:32.73 
  4    130  Katelyn Erickson                22:34.06 
  5    145  Grace Hoselton                  22:51.89 
  6   (157) Liz Lawson                      23:19.51 
  7   (160) Emma Rieger                     23:21.91 
  8   (165) Morgan Reeder                   23:45.14 
  9   (171) Keeley Eichhorn                 23:56.83 
 10   (178) Alice Carlson                   25:12.18 




---------------------------------------------------------------------------
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: CLASS A GIRLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Tea/Tot  No.  Name                  Grade Team                                     Time    Pace     
===== ======== ==== ===================== ===== ======================================== ======= ===== 
    1   1/10    202 Meghan Ford           10    Jamestown                                17:56.9  5:47 
    2   1/7     302 Kayla Ogle            12    Watford City                             18:27.8  5:57 
    3   2/7     300 Hayley Ogle           10    Watford City                             18:37.3  6:00 
    4   1/10    109 Megan Lundstrom       12    Fargo Davies                             18:40.4  6:01 
    5   1/10      9 Erin Palmer           9     Bismarck Century                         18:50.0  6:04 
    6   1/8     228 Kelby Rinas           11    Mandan                                   18:53.0  6:05 
    7   1/10    170 Mikayla Weiss         11    Grand Forks Central                      18:57.3  6:07 
    8   1/10    358 Eleni Lovgren         9     Williston                                18:57.4  6:07 
    9   1/10    323 Hope Pringle          11    West Fargo                               18:58.8  6:07 
   10   2/10    108 McKenna Lovehaug      10    Fargo Davies                             19:03.1  6:08 
   11   3/10    106 Bridget Henne         12    Fargo Davies                             19:06.1  6:09 
   12   3/7     301 Jaelyn Ogle           8     Watford City                             19:10.4  6:11 
   13   1/10    260 Anna Bernhardt        9     Shanley/Oak Grove                        19:11.2  6:11 
   14   1/10    345 Onnica Stansbury      10    West Fargo Sheyenne                      19:18.4  6:13 
   15   1/10    124 Anna Lien             9     Fargo North                              19:21.8  6:14 
   16   1/10    248 Allie Wahlund         11    Minot                                    19:29.6  6:17 
   17   2/10    243 Abby Hoffarth         11    Minot                                    19:31.3  6:17 
   18   4/10    107 Payton Lane           11    Fargo Davies                             19:32.4  6:18 
   19   2/10      5 Emily Goldade         10    Bismarck Century                         19:32.9  6:18 
   20   2/10    360 Ava Marburger         10    Williston                                19:42.0  6:21 
   21   2/10    168 Alexis Roehl          12    Grand Forks Central                      19:42.6  6:21 
   22   3/10    163 Lauren Harrison       10    Grand Forks Central                      19:49.4  6:23 
   23   5/10    103 McKenzie Burian       12    Fargo Davies                             20:02.2  6:27 
   24   2/8     226 Maria Moore           11    Mandan                                   20:05.0  6:28 
   25   4/10    164 Claire Hynek          7     Grand Forks Central                      20:05.9  6:29 
   26   3/8     223 Acey Elkins           8     Mandan                                   20:06.2  6:29 
   27   1/10     29 Reece Vorachek        9     Bismarck High                            20:07.9  6:29 
   28   3/10    244 Trinity Jessen        9     Minot                                    20:09.1  6:30 
   29   1/10    190 Morgan Stenseth       10    Grand Forks Red River                    20:10.1  6:30 
   30   2/10     25 Jilee Golus           10    Bismarck High                            20:11.5  6:30 
   31   2/10    126 Shelby Middaugh       7     Fargo North                              20:14.2  6:31 
   32   1/9      49 Lindsey Werner        12    Bismarck Legacy                          20:18.4  6:33 
   33   4/10    240 Maliah Burke          9     Minot                                    20:19.1  6:33 
   34   1/10    287 Avery Murray          10    Valley City                              20:20.6  6:33 
   35   5/10    247 Abbie Wahlund         11    Minot                                    20:24.4  6:35 
   36   2/10    317 Kaelyn Berg           9     West Fargo                               20:24.5  6:35 
   37   6/10    242 Emma Compere          11    Minot                                    20:25.0  6:35 
   38   2/10    344 Eden Smith            10    West Fargo Sheyenne                      20:25.2  6:35 
   39   6/10    101 Brenna Barnick        9     Fargo Davies                             20:28.4  6:36 
   40   1/8      62 Ramsey Brown          10    Devils Lake                              20:28.5  6:36 
   41   2/10    181 Campbell Dorsey       9     Grand Forks Red River                    20:29.5  6:36 
   42   3/10      7 Shalae Lindell        10    Bismarck Century                         20:30.3  6:36 
   43   5/10    165 Hannah Hynek          9     Grand Forks Central                      20:31.0  6:37 
   44   1/10     81 Symone Beld           10    Dickinson                                20:31.5  6:37 
   45   3/10    318 Clare Boldingh        10    West Fargo                               20:32.3  6:37 
   46   3/10    187 Emily Nelson          8     Grand Forks Red River                    20:38.8  6:39 
   47   7/10    245 Brooke Keller         10    Minot                                    20:40.5  6:40 
   48   2/9      50 Kaydee Wescom         12    Bismarck Legacy                          20:41.2  6:40 
   49   4/10      1 Aislin Anderson       11    Bismarck Century                         20:41.8  6:40 
   50   7/10    104 Taylor Dietz          10    Fargo Davies                             20:42.7  6:40 
   51   2/10    262 Ashley Hansen         11    Shanley/Oak Grove                        20:43.5  6:41 
   52   2/10     89 Aleigha Villars       11    Dickinson                                20:45.1  6:41 
   53   8/10    105 Bryn Donaldson        8     Fargo Davies                             20:48.4  6:42 
   54   3/10     27 Brooke Neideffer      12    Bismarck High                            20:49.8  6:43 
   55   4/8     221 Anna Bendish          8     Mandan                                   20:51.1  6:43 
   56   3/10    127 Isabelle Puhl         10    Fargo North                              20:52.0  6:43 
   57   6/10    166 Aria Kindseth         7     Grand Forks Central                      20:53.4  6:44 
   58   3/10    339 Katrina Dietz         12    West Fargo Sheyenne                      20:53.5  6:44 
   59   1/10    141 Alice Bauroth         9     Fargo South                              20:55.7  6:45 
   60   4/10    129 Samantha Trogstad     7     Fargo North                              20:57.0  6:45 
   61   8/10    241 Lily-Ana Campbell     8     Minot                                    21:00.5  6:46 
   62   9/10    239 Maicee Burke          7     Minot                                    21:02.1  6:47 
   63   2/8      69 Jessica Mertens       11    Devils Lake                              21:02.5  6:47 
   64   3/10    261 Kiley Craft           9     Shanley/Oak Grove                        21:03.0  6:47 
   65   3/10    357 Marenn Larsen         8     Williston                                21:04.2  6:47 
   66   5/10      4 Hannah Dschaak        11    Bismarck Century                         21:07.2  6:48 
   67   4/10    322 Tess Oduor            8     West Fargo                               21:07.4  6:48 
   68   9/10    102 Hailey Bjerke         9     Fargo Davies                             21:07.9  6:49 
   69   4/7     304 Ellie Schmitz         10    Watford City                             21:08.3  6:49 
   70   5/10    316 Lindsey Anderson      8     West Fargo                               21:09.9  6:49 
   71   4/10     22 Darielle Ceynor       9     Bismarck High                            21:10.5  6:49 
   72   2/10    281 Reagan Berg           7     Valley City                              21:10.6  6:49 
   73   4/10    356 Morgan Landry         9     Williston                                21:12.0  6:50 
   74   3/10     83 Macy Gress            12    Dickinson                                21:12.2  6:50 
   75   4/10     90 Delaynee Zubke        11    Dickinson                                21:13.3  6:50 
   76   4/10    182 Morgan Hartze         7     Grand Forks Red River                    21:14.2  6:51 
   77  10/10    110 Ryleigh Wacha         10    Fargo Davies                             21:14.9  6:51 
   78   6/10      6 Liberty Howell        11    Bismarck Century                         21:15.6  6:51 
   79   6/10    319 Paige Erbstoesser     9     West Fargo                               21:17.7  6:52 
   80   4/10    341 Olivia Heilman        7     West Fargo Sheyenne                      21:20.5  6:53 
   81   4/10    263 Tessa Hultin          11    Shanley/Oak Grove                        21:21.6  6:53 
   82   7/10      2 Makayla Anderson      10    Bismarck Century                         21:22.3  6:53 
   83   5/8     225 Cyera Moore           8     Mandan                                   21:22.6  6:53 
   84   5/10    189 Liz Simon             8     Grand Forks Red River                    21:23.6  6:54 
   85   7/10    161 Nora Berry            10    Grand Forks Central                      21:23.9  6:54 
   86   6/8     224 Whitney McGee         8     Mandan                                   21:24.8  6:54 
   87   5/10    259 Audrey Beauchamp      9     Shanley/Oak Grove                        21:25.7  6:54 
   88   5/10    123 Gabrielle Kramer      11    Fargo North                              21:28.2  6:55 
   89   3/8      61 Kayla Britsch         8     Devils Lake                              21:29.9  6:56 
   90   5/10     30 Morgan Wald           11    Bismarck High                            21:31.1  6:56 
   91   8/10    167 Silje Kindseth        10    Grand Forks Central                      21:32.5  6:56 
   92   6/10    183 Shaelyn Johnson       11    Grand Forks Red River                    21:33.5  6:57 
   93  10/10    246 Chey Vicks            12    Minot                                    21:33.5  6:57 
   94   6/10    122 Grace Dorsher         10    Fargo North                              21:34.2  6:57 
   95   9/10    169 Sophia Roehl          10    Grand Forks Central                      21:34.8  6:57 
   96   5/10     82 Mattilyn Biel         10    Dickinson                                21:38.6  6:58 
   97   6/10     86 Raghyn Murphy         10    Dickinson                                21:39.5  6:59 
   98   6/10     21 Brooke Burgard        10    Bismarck High                            21:40.4  6:59 
   99   7/10    185 Claire Lapp           10    Grand Forks Red River                    21:42.3  7:00 
  100   7/10    128 Elle Sondag           9     Fargo North                              21:43.2  7:00 
  101   2/10    207 Amanda Sargeant       12    Jamestown                                21:46.3  7:01 
  102   6/10    264 Olivia Johnson        11    Shanley/Oak Grove                        21:46.3  7:01 
  103   7/8     227 Amaya Ramsey          10    Mandan                                   21:49.1  7:02 
  104   5/10    361 Kimberly Neumann      10    Williston                                21:49.5  7:02 
  105   3/10    204 Eliza Herrick         9     Jamestown                                21:53.3  7:03 
  106   5/10    337 Mya Bruhschwein       12    West Fargo Sheyenne                      21:55.3  7:04 
  107  10/10    162 Madison Elden         9     Grand Forks Central                      21:58.3  7:05 
  108   8/10    186 Gracia Larsen-Schmidt 10    Grand Forks Red River                    21:59.1  7:05 
  109   7/10    268 Maria Sornsin         12    Shanley/Oak Grove                        21:59.3  7:05 
  110   8/10    265 Lilja Jurva           11    Shanley/Oak Grove                        22:00.9  7:06 
  111   8/10     10 Addison Willett       12    Bismarck Century                         22:01.8  7:06 
  112   6/10    362 Niah Shumway          10    Williston                                22:01.8  7:06 
  113   9/10      8 Rhenna Martin         9     Bismarck Century                         22:03.9  7:07 
  114   8/10    130 Elizabeth Weist       10    Fargo North                              22:04.4  7:07 
  115   9/10    188 Narria Neubert        9     Grand Forks Red River                    22:04.5  7:07 
  116   5/7     303 Lindsay Peterson      12    Watford City                             22:04.8  7:07 
  117   4/10    201 Alyssa Allen          11    Jamestown                                22:04.9  7:07 
  118   7/10     85 Amalia Lewis          11    Dickinson                                22:05.4  7:07 
  119   8/10     87 Mattie Obrigewitch    8     Dickinson                                22:06.6  7:07 
  120   2/10    142 Liv Berger            9     Fargo South                              22:08.7  7:08 
  121  10/10      3 Brenna Dietrich       10    Bismarck Century                         22:10.7  7:09 
  122   7/10     28 Sophia Ness           7     Bismarck High                            22:13.6  7:10 
  123   9/10    125 Abigail Lovelace      8     Fargo North                              22:15.7  7:10 
  124   3/9      43 Aeva Franco           8     Bismarck Legacy                          22:27.8  7:14 
  125   4/9      46 Emma Schlecht         8     Bismarck Legacy                          22:27.8  7:14 
  126   9/10    267 Crysta Schanzenbach   10    Shanley/Oak Grove                        22:29.2  7:15 
  127   5/9      42 Emily Cooper          11    Bismarck Legacy                          22:31.5  7:15 
  128   4/8      64 Quintessence Haugland 7     Devils Lake                              22:32.7  7:16 
  129   3/10    147 Samantha Hoselton     10    Fargo South                              22:32.8  7:16 
  130   4/10    145 Katelyn Erickson      7     Fargo South                              22:34.1  7:16 
  131   5/8      68 Katelyn McLaurin      7     Devils Lake                              22:34.1  7:16 
  132   6/8      65 Ashlyn Johnston       8     Devils Lake                              22:34.5  7:16 
  133   9/10     84 Macy Leiss            11    Dickinson                                22:35.7  7:17 
  134   6/10    335 Trissa Olafson        7     West Fargo Sheyenne                      22:36.8  7:17 
  135   7/10    338 Della Casas           7     West Fargo Sheyenne                      22:37.0  7:17 
  136   7/10    363 Lacey Sime            7     Williston                                22:39.3  7:18 
  137   8/10    355 Kaydance Heller       7     Williston                                22:39.8  7:18 
  138  10/10    121 Julia Puhl            8     Fargo North                              22:40.4  7:18 
  139   9/10    359 Solveig Lovgren       7     Williston                                22:40.4  7:18 
  140   3/10    282 Sophia Boe            11    Valley City                              22:41.3  7:19 
  141   4/10    285 Stephanie Hoffarth    8     Valley City                              22:44.1  7:20 
  142   5/10    284 Carly Goven           8     Valley City                              22:46.4  7:20 
  143   6/9      45 Scarlett Nogosek      10    Bismarck Legacy                          22:50.2  7:22 
  144  10/10    364 Sierra Watterud       9     Williston                                22:50.5  7:22 
  145   5/10    146 Grace Hoselton        8     Fargo South                              22:51.9  7:22 
  146   7/10    320 Abby Klaman           11    West Fargo                               22:52.6  7:22 
  147   6/10    286 Sydnee Ingstad        8     Valley City                              22:55.5  7:23 
  148   5/10    208 Emily Sargeant        10    Jamestown                                22:58.1  7:24 
  149   7/9      44 Aubree Melchior       10    Bismarck Legacy                          23:00.5  7:25 
  150   7/10    283 Presley Curtis        11    Valley City                              23:04.0  7:26 
  151   8/10     23 Darian Coghlan        12    Bismarck High                            23:08.2  7:27 
  152  10/10    266 Sadey Koch            12    Shanley/Oak Grove                        23:08.3  7:27 
  153   8/9      48 Taylor Wentz          10    Bismarck Legacy                          23:08.9  7:28 
  154   9/9      47 Selena Silk           11    Bismarck Legacy                          23:09.9  7:28 
  155   7/8      67 Gabrielle McLaurin    7     Devils Lake                              23:13.7  7:29 
  156   8/8      70 Rebekah Widmer        9     Devils Lake                              23:15.9  7:30 
  157   6/10    148 Liz Lawson            12    Fargo South                              23:19.6  7:31 
  158   8/8     222 Janie Berger          11    Mandan                                   23:20.4  7:31 
  159   6/10    209 Jera Truax            8     Jamestown                                23:21.0  7:31 
  160   7/10    150 Emma Rieger           10    Fargo South                              23:22.0  7:32 
  161   7/10    210 Sydney Zalumskis      10    Jamestown                                23:22.0  7:32 
  162   8/10    206 Peyton Rudnick        12    Jamestown                                23:26.1  7:33 
  163   8/10    324 Taryn Troftgruben     11    West Fargo                               23:32.3  7:35 
  164  10/10    184 Anne Kleven           9     Grand Forks Red River                    23:43.5  7:39 
  165   8/10    149 Morgan Reeder         9     Fargo South                              23:45.2  7:39 
  166   6/7     298 Gemma Campbell        11    Watford City                             23:49.4  7:41 
  167   8/10    340 Hannah Differding     9     West Fargo Sheyenne                      23:49.9  7:41 
  168   9/10    342 Amber Kalvoda         11    West Fargo Sheyenne                      23:51.0  7:41 
  169  10/10    343 Mikahla Ramsey        8     West Fargo Sheyenne                      23:53.7  7:42 
  170   9/10     24 Gabby Gannon          10    Bismarck High                            23:55.4  7:42 
  171   9/10    144 Keeley Eichhorn       9     Fargo South                              23:56.9  7:43 
  172   9/10    321 Emily Klaman          9     West Fargo                               24:03.5  7:45 
  173  10/10    315 Katie Amerman         11    West Fargo                               24:05.8  7:46 
  174   8/10    290 Lexi Triebold         11    Valley City                              24:48.6  8:00 
  175   9/10    205 Sadie Meissner        11    Jamestown                                24:53.8  8:01 
  176   7/7     299 Kalena Hanohano       7     Watford City                             24:57.9  8:03 
  177  10/10    203 Erin Gee              11    Jamestown                                25:04.4  8:05 
  178  10/10    143 Alice Carlson         10    Fargo South                              25:12.2  8:07 
  179   9/10    289 Olivia Slyter         10    Valley City                              25:16.0  8:08 
  180  10/10    288 Eliza Schueneman      12    Valley City                              25:24.2  8:11 
  181  10/10     88 Sierra Raatz          8     Dickinson                                26:09.9  8:26 
  182  10/10     26 Jordyn Leighton       10    Bismarck High                            27:38.8  8:54