Jamestown, ND
10/27/2018











                                NORTH DAKOTA STATE CROSS COUNTRY MEET
                                            Jamestown, ND
                                           October 27, 2018
                                          CLASS A BOYS - 5K
   

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS: CLASS A BOYS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    58  Williston                               
==================================================
  1      4  Micade Shumway                  16:03.16 
  2      8  Gunnar Alvarado                 16:18.63 
  3     10  Fynn Krenz                      16:23.53 
  4     13  Leif Larsen                     16:29.15 
  5     23  Wil Olson                       16:48.88 
  6   ( 36) Grayson Swain                   17:09.62 
  7   ( 77) Noah Tarbox                     17:45.32 
  8   ( 82) Tyrel Ackman                    17:48.54 
  9   ( 89) James Powers                    17:55.01 
 10   (143) Gavin Jorgensen                 19:03.79 

  2.    87  Bismarck Century                        
==================================================
  1      6  Austin Wald                     16:14.62 
  2     14  Mason Kindel                    16:30.92 
  3     15  Ethan Bender                    16:31.14 
  4     21  Charles Koebele                 16:38.70 
  5     31  Griffin House                   17:01.76 
  6   ( 32) Jacob Ersland                   17:02.37 
  7   ( 46) Diego Guzman                    17:17.69 
  8   ( 57) Cole Jensen                     17:26.98 
  9   ( 64) Jacob Francetich                17:37.17 
 10   ( 66) Luke Gasper                     17:38.07 

  3.    94  Bismarck Legacy                         
==================================================
  1      3  Carl Reis                       16:00.45 
  2     19  Isaiah Germolus                 16:37.12 
  3     20  Grant Gader                     16:38.53 
  4     25  Braden Will                     16:54.74 
  5     27  John Ness                       16:56.58 
  6   ( 30) Aidan Hasby                     16:59.54 
  7   ( 42) Chaske Grinolds                 17:13.32 
  8   ( 63) Luke Sorensen                   17:36.97 
  9   ( 83) Luke Morin                      17:49.55 
 10   (103) Derek Shannon                   18:11.88 

  4.   149  Bismarck High                           
==================================================
  1      1  Sean Korsmo                     15:45.42 
  2     17  Juan Flores                     16:34.40 
  3     24  Bosten Bartholomay              16:54.06 
  4     34  Michael Omvig                   17:07.03 
  5     73  Stephen Windsor                 17:42.17 
  6   ( 90) Lucas Wetzel                    17:56.78 
  7   ( 94) Logan Hasper                    18:02.24 
  8   (113) Noah Cowley                     18:26.94 
  9   (126) Scott Gotta                     18:38.86 
 10   (151) Isaac Anderson                  19:18.36 

  5.   164  Fargo North                             
==================================================
  1      5  Alex Luz                        16:12.48 
  2      9  Caleb Yokom                     16:19.37 
  3     26  Mason Bjorlie                   16:55.89 
  4     40  Bridger Scraper                 17:12.52 
  5     84  Owen Sondag                     17:49.85 
  6   ( 85) Gabe Sagvold                    17:50.62 
  7   ( 87) Mason Engler                    17:51.81 
  8   (110) Philip Dowdell                  18:24.43 
  9   (135) Jack Dorsher                    18:48.57 

  6.   186  Grand Forks Red River                   
==================================================
  1     12  Jake Arason                     16:28.24 
  2     29  Matthew Rongitsch               16:59.30 
  3     37  Ryan Prusak                     17:10.03 
  4     52  Hunter McHenry                  17:20.75 
  5     56  Zach Simon                      17:25.09 
  6   ( 61) Gavin Dorsey                    17:31.56 
  7   ( 99) Dameon Zenawick                 18:07.45 
  8   (104) Grant Lelm                      18:12.76 
  9   (119) Michael Bartholamue             18:30.12 
 10   (124) Broden Diederich                18:35.44 

  7.   191  Jamestown                               
==================================================
  1     16  Jacob Anteau                    16:33.95 
  2     28  Gavin Haut                      16:56.82 
  3     33  Chandlar Rott                   17:03.57 
  4     44  Ben Anteau                      17:15.39 
  5     70  Kade Schumacher                 17:40.23 
  6   ( 86) Zeb Willer                      17:51.44 
  7   ( 93) Micah Hoke                      18:01.86 
  8   ( 97) Cullen Flieth                   18:06.57 
  9   (120) Ethan Igl                       18:32.95 
 10   (140) Thomas Schmiedeberg             18:55.80 

  8.   239  Minot                                   
==================================================
  1     18  Will Walker-Orzo                16:34.59 
  2     47  Austin Geyer                    17:18.08 
  3     50  Noah Jacobs                     17:20.37 
  4     55  Cameron Goodman                 17:24.63 
  5     69  Noah Keller                     17:40.06 
  6   ( 88) Zach Gillette                   17:52.22 
  7   (111) Collin McDonald                 18:24.91 
  8   (125) Oscar Hultz                     18:38.15 
  9   (132) Griffin Schaeffer               18:47.20 
 10   (141) Bryce Rose                      18:58.14 

  9.   248  West Fargo Sheyenne                     
==================================================
  1      7  Jacob Knodle                    16:16.44 
  2     38  Aiden Johnson                   17:10.32 
  3     62  Lee Williams                    17:36.85 
  4     67  Troy Mullenberg                 17:38.91 
  5     74  Caeden Johnson                  17:42.59 
  6   ( 76) Adam Roy                        17:44.21 
  7   (105) Noah Nordstrom                  18:14.86 
  8   (117) Erik Ault                       18:28.76 
  9   (121) Seth Benson                     18:33.24 
 10   (127) Ben Kensok                      18:41.58 

 10.   285  Dickinson                               
==================================================
  1      2  Brady Yoder                     15:48.80 
  2     11  Aiden Jung                      16:26.88 
  3     71  Griffin Obrigewitch             17:41.54 
  4    100  Jack Homiston                   18:07.68 
  5    101  Kyller Hughes                   18:08.58 
  6   (106) Caden McCormick                 18:15.01 
  7   (114) Brayden Groll                   18:27.07 
  8   (138) Aj Ash                          18:54.13 
  9   (152) Garin Anderson                  19:19.16 
 10   (168) Jacob Shilman                   20:12.48 

 11.   348  Fargo Davies                            
==================================================
  1     41  Hunter Barth                    17:13.32 
  2     65  Andrew Selensky                 17:37.65 
  3     68  Jack Boub                       17:39.67 
  4     72  Parker Wieland                  17:41.75 
  5    102  Regan Bosch                     18:09.52 
  6   (112) Aaron Ochsner                   18:26.04 
  7   (128) Jack Gothberg                   18:41.97 
  8   (131) Caden O'Connor                  18:45.25 
  9   (134) Adrian Contreras                18:47.70 
 10   (149) Jack Robertson                  19:17.24 

 12.   364  West Fargo                              
==================================================
  1     39  Braxton Bruer                   17:11.89 
  2     45  Aiden Biwer                     17:17.07 
  3     53  Noah Vaagene                    17:21.22 
  4     98  Jace Dullum                     18:06.85 
  5    129  Nick Anderson                   18:42.57 
  6   (144) Keller Lee                      19:09.72 
  7   (153) Bennett Hefta                   19:20.59 
  8   (158) Ryan Orth                       19:28.37 
  9   (161) Lane Dullum                     19:45.86 
 10   (165) Jordan Milbrath                 20:01.54 

 13.   373  Shanley/Oak Grove                       
==================================================
  1     49  Conner Asche                    17:19.35 
  2     54  Ben Asheim                      17:21.73 
  3     60  Gavin Sunderland                17:31.26 
  4     95  Taylor Devine                   18:04.75 
  5    115  Tommy Conmy                     18:27.62 
  6   (130) Jonathon Asche                  18:43.41 
  7   (148) Josh Wuebker                    19:16.58 
  8   (156) Noah Geffre                     19:26.23 
  9   (159) Zach McCormick                  19:37.42 
 10   (162) Cameron Moe                     19:48.58 

 14.   374  Grand Forks Central                     
==================================================
  1     51  Ethan Harsell                   17:20.64 
  2     59  Adam Arnold                     17:31.08 
  3     81  Quinn Roehl                     17:47.59 
  4     91  Joe Williamson                  17:59.94 
  5     92  Dylan Van De Bogert             18:00.11 
  6   ( 96) Cael Lorenz                     18:04.82 
  7   (116) Brandon Hoverson                18:27.98 
  8   (118) Carter Elde                     18:29.76 
  9   (123) Cade Halverson                  18:34.86 
 10   (154) Lane Stevens                    19:22.13 

 15.   471  Devils Lake                             
==================================================
  1     43  Brady Goss                      17:14.86 
  2     75  Tyler Goss                      17:43.75 
  3    107  Evan Halvorson                  18:18.17 
  4    109  Gabriel Houle                   18:23.98 
  5    137  Nathaniel Bertsch               18:53.56 
  6   (142) Matthew Alexander               19:02.55 
  7   (145) William Sprenger                19:14.21 
  8   (164) Ethan Sprenger                  19:56.48 
  9   (169) Sam Shomento                    20:24.34 
 10   (170) Jacob Vaagen                    20:32.08 

 16.   491  Mandan                                  
==================================================
  1     22  Brayden Johnson                 16:46.02 
  2     48  Mason Brown                     17:19.03 
  3    136  August Fleck                    18:51.74 
  4    139  Sabin Vandal                    18:55.16 
  5    146  Nathan Engh                     19:14.44 
  6   (166) Cole Waldo                      20:06.04 
  7   (173) Gavin Corley                    20:37.79 
  8   (181) Kaden Hepker                    21:23.44 
  9   (184) Ethan Babb                      21:47.58 

 17.   519  Fargo South                             
==================================================
  1     78  Abdi Mohammed                   17:46.25 
  2     79  Michael Brunner                 17:46.56 
  3     80  Tristan Quibell                 17:47.27 
  4    122  Abram Anderson                  18:33.71 
  5    160  Keenan Howard                   19:42.26 
  6   (167) Ethan Quibell                   20:07.16 
  7   (174) Jayce Netterville               20:42.99 
  8   (175) Tyler Hoang                     20:43.90 
  9   (180) Zach Hoppe                      21:14.48 
 10   (182) Nash Penner                     21:25.71 

 18.   627  Watford City                            
==================================================
  1     35  Caleb Hansen                    17:08.83 
  2    133  Britton Cranston                18:47.33 
  3    147  Cauy Hartel                     19:15.71 
  4    155  Tanner Edwards                  19:25.26 
  5    157  Evander Long                    19:27.52 
  6   (172) Gideon Campbell                 20:35.02 
  7   (178) Tajah Francis                   21:09.36 
  8   (183) Brandon Edwards                 21:29.15 
  9   (185) Lane Odenbach                   21:58.37 
 10   (186) Waddel Shakespeare              22:41.68 

 19.   768  Valley City                             
==================================================
  1    108  Adam Punton                     18:23.32 
  2    150  Ezra Hanse                      19:17.71 
  3    163  Keegan Couture                  19:52.49 
  4    171  Corben Golovanoff               20:33.43 
  5    176  Buddy Scherr                    20:45.94 
  6   (177) Dakota Tahran                   20:56.38 
  7   (179) Owen Plagens                    21:09.57 

 20.   812  Turtle Mountain Community               
==================================================
  1     58  Jacob Jensen                    17:27.50 
  2    187  Ghost 1                                  
  3    188  Ghost 2                                  
  4    189  Ghost 3                                  
  5    190  Ghost 4                                  




---------------------------------------------------------------------------
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: CLASS A BOYS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Tea/Tot  No.  Name                  Grade Team                                     Time    Pace     
===== ======== ==== ===================== ===== ======================================== ======= ===== 
    1   1/10     37 Sean Korsmo           10    Bismarck High                            15:45.5  5:05 
    2   1/10    100 Brady Yoder           10    Dickinson                                15:48.8  5:06 
    3   1/10     57 Carl Reis             12    Bismarck Legacy                          16:00.5  5:10 
    4   1/10    372 Micade Shumway        11    Williston                                16:03.2  5:11 
    5   1/9     136 Alex Luz              12    Fargo North                              16:12.5  5:14 
    6   1/10     20 Austin Wald           11    Bismarck Century                         16:14.7  5:14 
    7   1/10    351 Jacob Knodle          10    West Fargo Sheyenne                      16:16.5  5:15 
    8   2/10    366 Gunnar Alvarado       10    Williston                                16:18.7  5:15 
    9   2/9     140 Caleb Yokom           10    Fargo North                              16:19.4  5:16 
   10   3/10    368 Fynn Krenz            8     Williston                                16:23.6  5:17 
   11   2/10     97 Aiden Jung            11    Dickinson                                16:26.9  5:18 
   12   1/10    191 Jake Arason           12    Grand Forks Red River                    16:28.3  5:19 
   13   4/10    369 Leif Larsen           11    Williston                                16:29.2  5:19 
   14   2/10     18 Mason Kindel          10    Bismarck Century                         16:31.0  5:19 
   15   3/10     11 Ethan Bender          10    Bismarck Century                         16:31.2  5:20 
   16   1/10    212 Jacob Anteau          12    Jamestown                                16:34.0  5:20 
   17   2/10     34 Juan Flores           10    Bismarck High                            16:34.4  5:21 
   18   1/10    258 Will Walker-Orzo      11    Minot                                    16:34.6  5:21 
   19   2/10     52 Isaiah Germolus       12    Bismarck Legacy                          16:37.2  5:21 
   20   3/10     51 Grant Gader           12    Bismarck Legacy                          16:38.6  5:22 
   21   4/10     19 Charles Koebele       11    Bismarck Century                         16:38.7  5:22 
   22   1/9     235 Brayden Johnson       11    Mandan                                   16:46.1  5:24 
   23   5/10    370 Wil Olson             11    Williston                                16:48.9  5:25 
   24   3/10     32 Bosten Bartholomay    12    Bismarck High                            16:54.1  5:27 
   25   4/10     60 Braden Will           11    Bismarck Legacy                          16:54.8  5:27 
   26   3/9     132 Mason Bjorlie         12    Fargo North                              16:55.9  5:27 
   27   5/10     56 John Ness             10    Bismarck Legacy                          16:56.6  5:28 
   28   2/10    214 Gavin Haut            10    Jamestown                                16:56.9  5:28 
   29   2/10    198 Matthew Rongitsch     8     Grand Forks Red River                    16:59.3  5:29 
   30   6/10     54 Aidan Hasby           10    Bismarck Legacy                          16:59.6  5:29 
   31   5/10     16 Griffin House         9     Bismarck Century                         17:01.8  5:29 
   32   6/10     12 Jacob Ersland         10    Bismarck Century                         17:02.4  5:30 
   33   3/10    217 Chandlar Rott         10    Jamestown                                17:03.6  5:30 
   34   4/10     38 Michael Omvig         11    Bismarck High                            17:07.1  5:31 
   35   1/10    310 Caleb Hansen          9     Watford City                             17:08.9  5:32 
   36   6/10    373 Grayson Swain         12    Williston                                17:09.7  5:32 
   37   3/10    197 Ryan Prusak           10    Grand Forks Red River                    17:10.1  5:32 
   38   2/10    348 Aiden Johnson         7     West Fargo Sheyenne                      17:10.4  5:32 
   39   1/10    327 Braxton Bruer         12    West Fargo                               17:11.9  5:33 
   40   4/9     138 Bridger Scraper       12    Fargo North                              17:12.6  5:33 
   41   1/10    111 Hunter Barth          12    Fargo Davies                             17:13.4  5:33 
   42   7/10     53 Chaske Grinolds       9     Bismarck Legacy                          17:13.4  5:33 
   43   1/10     73 Brady Goss            8     Devils Lake                              17:14.9  5:34 
   44   4/10    211 Ben Anteau            10    Jamestown                                17:15.4  5:34 
   45   2/10    326 Aiden Biwer           11    West Fargo                               17:17.1  5:34 
   46   7/10     15 Diego Guzman          12    Bismarck Century                         17:17.7  5:34 
   47   2/10    249 Austin Geyer          11    Minot                                    17:18.1  5:35 
   48   2/9     230 Mason Brown           12    Mandan                                   17:19.1  5:35 
   49   1/10    269 Conner Asche          10    Shanley/Oak Grove                        17:19.4  5:35 
   50   3/10    253 Noah Jacobs           11    Minot                                    17:20.4  5:35 
   51   1/10    174 Ethan Harsell         12    Grand Forks Central                      17:20.7  5:35 
   52   4/10    196 Hunter McHenry        9     Grand Forks Red River                    17:20.8  5:35 
   53   3/10    334 Noah Vaagene          10    West Fargo                               17:21.3  5:36 
   54   2/10    271 Ben Asheim            11    Shanley/Oak Grove                        17:21.8  5:36 
   55   4/10    251 Cameron Goodman       12    Minot                                    17:24.7  5:37 
   56   5/10    199 Zach Simon            12    Grand Forks Red River                    17:25.1  5:37 
   57   8/10     17 Cole Jensen           11    Bismarck Century                         17:27.0  5:37 
   58   1/1     279 Jacob Jensen          12    Turtle Mountain Community                17:27.5  5:38 
   59   2/10    171 Adam Arnold           10    Grand Forks Central                      17:31.1  5:39 
   60   3/10    277 Gavin Sunderland      11    Shanley/Oak Grove                        17:31.3  5:39 
   61   6/10    193 Gavin Dorsey          11    Grand Forks Red River                    17:31.6  5:39 
   62   3/10    354 Lee Williams          11    West Fargo Sheyenne                      17:36.9  5:41 
   63   8/10     59 Luke Sorensen         12    Bismarck Legacy                          17:37.0  5:41 
   64   9/10     13 Jacob Francetich      10    Bismarck Century                         17:37.2  5:41 
   65   2/10    119 Andrew Selensky       12    Fargo Davies                             17:37.7  5:41 
   66  10/10     14 Luke Gasper           10    Bismarck Century                         17:38.1  5:41 
   67   4/10    352 Troy Mullenberg       12    West Fargo Sheyenne                      17:39.0  5:41 
   68   3/10    113 Jack Boub             12    Fargo Davies                             17:39.7  5:42 
   69   5/10    254 Noah Keller           12    Minot                                    17:40.1  5:42 
   70   5/10    219 Kade Schumacher       10    Jamestown                                17:40.3  5:42 
   71   3/10     99 Griffin Obrigewitch   10    Dickinson                                17:41.6  5:42 
   72   4/10    120 Parker Wieland        12    Fargo Davies                             17:41.8  5:42 
   73   5/10     40 Stephen Windsor       11    Bismarck High                            17:42.2  5:42 
   74   5/10    349 Caeden Johnson        9     West Fargo Sheyenne                      17:42.6  5:43 
   75   2/10     74 Tyler Goss            8     Devils Lake                              17:43.8  5:43 
   76   6/10    353 Adam Roy              12    West Fargo Sheyenne                      17:44.3  5:43 
   77   7/10    374 Noah Tarbox           10    Williston                                17:45.4  5:43 
   78   1/10    156 Abdi Mohammed         11    Fargo South                              17:46.3  5:44 
   79   2/10    152 Michael Brunner       10    Fargo South                              17:46.6  5:44 
   80   3/10    160 Tristan Quibell       8     Fargo South                              17:47.3  5:44 
   81   3/10    178 Quinn Roehl           8     Grand Forks Central                      17:47.6  5:44 
   82   8/10    365 Tyrel Ackman          11    Williston                                17:48.6  5:44 
   83   9/10     55 Luke Morin            11    Bismarck Legacy                          17:49.6  5:45 
   84   5/9     139 Owen Sondag           7     Fargo North                              17:49.9  5:45 
   85   6/9     137 Gabe Sagvold          9     Fargo North                              17:50.7  5:45 
   86   6/10    220 Zeb Willer            11    Jamestown                                17:51.5  5:45 
   87   7/9     134 Mason Engler          12    Fargo North                              17:51.9  5:45 
   88   6/10    250 Zach Gillette         10    Minot                                    17:52.3  5:46 
   89   9/10    371 James Powers          10    Williston                                17:55.1  5:47 
   90   6/10     39 Lucas Wetzel          10    Bismarck High                            17:56.8  5:47 
   91   4/10    180 Joe Williamson        9     Grand Forks Central                      18:00.0  5:48 
   92   5/10    179 Dylan Van De Bogert   10    Grand Forks Central                      18:00.2  5:48 
   93   7/10    215 Micah Hoke            10    Jamestown                                18:01.9  5:49 
   94   7/10     36 Logan Hasper          12    Bismarck High                            18:02.3  5:49 
   95   4/10    273 Taylor Devine         12    Shanley/Oak Grove                        18:04.8  5:50 
   96   6/10    176 Cael Lorenz           10    Grand Forks Central                      18:04.9  5:50 
   97   8/10    213 Cullen Flieth         9     Jamestown                                18:06.6  5:50 
   98   4/10    328 Jace Dullum           12    West Fargo                               18:06.9  5:50 
   99   7/10    200 Dameon Zenawick       9     Grand Forks Red River                    18:07.5  5:51 
  100   4/10     95 Jack Homiston         9     Dickinson                                18:07.7  5:51 
  101   5/10     96 Kyller Hughes         9     Dickinson                                18:08.6  5:51 
  102   5/10    112 Regan Bosch           9     Fargo Davies                             18:09.6  5:51 
  103  10/10     58 Derek Shannon         9     Bismarck Legacy                          18:11.9  5:52 
  104   8/10    195 Grant Lelm            8     Grand Forks Red River                    18:12.8  5:52 
  105   7/10    336 Noah Nordstrom        12    West Fargo Sheyenne                      18:14.9  5:53 
  106   6/10     98 Caden McCormick       11    Dickinson                                18:15.1  5:53 
  107   3/10     75 Evan Halvorson        11    Devils Lake                              18:18.2  5:54 
  108   1/7     295 Adam Punton           11    Valley City                              18:23.4  5:56 
  109   4/10     76 Gabriel Houle         10    Devils Lake                              18:24.0  5:56 
  110   8/9     133 Philip Dowdell        11    Fargo North                              18:24.5  5:56 
  111   7/10    255 Collin McDonald       12    Minot                                    18:25.0  5:56 
  112   6/10    116 Aaron Ochsner         11    Fargo Davies                             18:26.1  5:56 
  113   8/10     33 Noah Cowley           9     Bismarck High                            18:27.0  5:57 
  114   7/10     94 Brayden Groll         12    Dickinson                                18:27.1  5:57 
  115   5/10    272 Tommy Conmy           12    Shanley/Oak Grove                        18:27.7  5:57 
  116   7/10    175 Brandon Hoverson      10    Grand Forks Central                      18:28.0  5:57 
  117   8/10    346 Erik Ault             10    West Fargo Sheyenne                      18:28.8  5:57 
  118   8/10    172 Carter Elde           9     Grand Forks Central                      18:29.8  5:58 
  119   9/10    194 Michael Bartholamue   11    Grand Forks Red River                    18:30.2  5:58 
  120   9/10    216 Ethan Igl             8     Jamestown                                18:33.0  5:59 
  121   9/10    347 Seth Benson           12    West Fargo Sheyenne                      18:33.3  5:59 
  122   4/10    151 Abram Anderson        9     Fargo South                              18:33.8  5:59 
  123   9/10    173 Cade Halverson        9     Grand Forks Central                      18:34.9  5:59 
  124  10/10    192 Broden Diederich      10    Grand Forks Red River                    18:35.5  6:00 
  125   8/10    252 Oscar Hultz           9     Minot                                    18:38.2  6:00 
  126   9/10     35 Scott Gotta           9     Bismarck High                            18:38.9  6:01 
  127  10/10    350 Ben Kensok            12    West Fargo Sheyenne                      18:41.6  6:01 
  128   7/10    115 Jack Gothberg         12    Fargo Davies                             18:42.0  6:02 
  129   5/10    325 Nick Anderson         9     West Fargo                               18:42.6  6:02 
  130   6/10    270 Jonathon Asche        8     Shanley/Oak Grove                        18:43.5  6:02 
  131   8/10    117 Caden O'Connor        12    Fargo Davies                             18:45.3  6:03 
  132   9/10    256 Griffin Schaeffer     11    Minot                                    18:47.2  6:03 
  133   2/10    306 Britton Cranston      9     Watford City                             18:47.4  6:03 
  134   9/10    114 Adrian Contreras      12    Fargo Davies                             18:47.7  6:03 
  135   9/9     131 Jack Dorsher          12    Fargo North                              18:48.6  6:04 
  136   3/9     233 August Fleck          11    Mandan                                   18:51.8  6:05 
  137   5/10     72 Nathaniel Bertsch     10    Devils Lake                              18:53.6  6:05 
  138   8/10     93 Aj Ash                9     Dickinson                                18:54.2  6:06 
  139   4/9     236 Sabin Vandal          12    Mandan                                   18:55.2  6:06 
  140  10/10    218 Thomas Schmiedeberg   11    Jamestown                                18:55.8  6:06 
  141  10/10    257 Bryce Rose            10    Minot                                    18:58.2  6:07 
  142   6/10     71 Matthew Alexander     12    Devils Lake                              19:02.6  6:08 
  143  10/10    367 Gavin Jorgensen       11    Williston                                19:03.8  6:09 
  144   6/10    331 Keller Lee            11    West Fargo                               19:09.8  6:11 
  145   7/10     79 William Sprenger      7     Devils Lake                              19:14.3  6:12 
  146   5/9     232 Nathan Engh           11    Mandan                                   19:14.5  6:12 
  147   3/10    311 Cauy Hartel           12    Watford City                             19:15.8  6:12 
  148   7/10    278 Josh Wuebker          11    Shanley/Oak Grove                        19:16.6  6:13 
  149  10/10    118 Jack Robertson        10    Fargo Davies                             19:17.3  6:13 
  150   2/7     293 Ezra Hanse            10    Valley City                              19:17.8  6:13 
  151  10/10     31 Isaac Anderson        10    Bismarck High                            19:18.4  6:13 
  152   9/10     91 Garin Anderson        10    Dickinson                                19:19.2  6:14 
  153   7/10    330 Bennett Hefta         9     West Fargo                               19:20.6  6:14 
  154  10/10    177 Lane Stevens          9     Grand Forks Central                      19:22.2  6:15 
  155   4/10    308 Tanner Edwards        8     Watford City                             19:25.3  6:16 
  156   8/10    274 Noah Geffre           9     Shanley/Oak Grove                        19:26.3  6:16 
  157   5/10    312 Evander Long          9     Watford City                             19:27.6  6:16 
  158   8/10    333 Ryan Orth             11    West Fargo                               19:28.4  6:17 
  159   9/10    275 Zach McCormick        11    Shanley/Oak Grove                        19:37.5  6:19 
  160   5/10    155 Keenan Howard         10    Fargo South                              19:42.3  6:21 
  161   9/10    329 Lane Dullum           9     West Fargo                               19:45.9  6:22 
  162  10/10    276 Cameron Moe           12    Shanley/Oak Grove                        19:48.6  6:23 
  163   3/7     291 Keegan Couture        10    Valley City                              19:52.5  6:24 
  164   8/10     78 Ethan Sprenger        8     Devils Lake                              19:56.5  6:26 
  165  10/10    332 Jordan Milbrath       12    West Fargo                               20:01.6  6:27 
  166   6/9     237 Cole Waldo            10    Mandan                                   20:06.1  6:29 
  167   6/10    159 Ethan Quibell         7     Fargo South                              20:07.2  6:29 
  168  10/10     92 Jacob Shilman         11    Dickinson                                20:12.5  6:31 
  169   9/10     77 Sam Shomento          11    Devils Lake                              20:24.4  6:35 
  170  10/10     80 Jacob Vaagen          10    Devils Lake                              20:32.1  6:37 
  171   4/7     292 Corben Golovanoff     7     Valley City                              20:33.5  6:37 
  172   6/10    305 Gideon Campbell       9     Watford City                             20:35.1  6:38 
  173   7/9     231 Gavin Corley          11    Mandan                                   20:37.8  6:39 
  174   7/10    157 Jayce Netterville     11    Fargo South                              20:43.0  6:41 
  175   8/10    153 Tyler Hoang           11    Fargo South                              20:43.9  6:41 
  176   5/7     296 Buddy Scherr          10    Valley City                              20:46.0  6:42 
  177   6/7     297 Dakota Tahran         11    Valley City                              20:56.4  6:45 
  178   7/10    309 Tajah Francis         11    Watford City                             21:09.4  6:49 
  179   7/7     294 Owen Plagens          10    Valley City                              21:09.6  6:49 
  180   9/10    154 Zach Hoppe            12    Fargo South                              21:14.5  6:51 
  181   8/9     234 Kaden Hepker          9     Mandan                                   21:23.5  6:54 
  182  10/10    158 Nash Penner           9     Fargo South                              21:25.8  6:54 
  183   8/10    307 Brandon Edwards       10    Watford City                             21:29.2  6:55 
  184   9/9     229 Ethan Babb            12    Mandan                                   21:47.6  7:01 
  185   9/10    313 Lane Odenbach         10    Watford City                             21:58.4  7:05 
  186  10/10    314 Waddel Shakespeare    10    Watford City                             22:41.7  7:19