Minneapolis, MN
2/2/2019











  
       Chuck & Don�s Skijoring Loppet and One-Dog National Championship
                                     10K
  
  Place Div/Tot  No.    Name                    Age Sex Div    City              St Time      Pace     
  ===== ======== ====== ======================= === === ====== ================= == ========= ===== 
      1   1/8      9001 Tyler McKean             34   M  MOPEN Maplewood         MN   23:19.1  3:46 
      2   1/7      9016 Jessica Pulliam          31   F  FOPEN Chicago           IL   26:47.6  4:19 
      3   2/8      9008 Erik Evensen             32   M  MOPEN Edina             MN   26:56.1  4:21 
      4   3/8      9004 Torrey Swanson           42   M  MOPEN Roseville         MN   27:04.8  4:22 
      5   2/7      9005 Lindsay McWebb           40   F  FOPEN Negaunee          MI   27:13.1  4:23 
      6   3/7      9002 Kristin Andreae          40   F  FOPEN Marquette         MI   27:56.8  4:30 
      7   4/8      9012 Seth Foreman             46   M  MOPEN Mellen            WI   29:35.1  4:46 
      8   5/8      9006 Craig Estenson           56   M  MOPEN Eagan             MN   29:45.0  4:48 
      9   4/7      9009 Joy Zasadny              40   F  FOPEN St. Croix Falls   WI   33:33.4  5:25 
     10   5/7      9010 Cynthia Nelson           49   F  FOPEN St. Croix Falls   WI   33:40.5  5:26 
     11   6/7      9011 Kathleen Dewahl          32   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   35:08.0  5:40 
     12   6/8      9007 Nick Mele                26   M  MOPEN Rochester         MN   35:08.0  5:40 
     13   7/8      9013 Nick Weiler              35   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   35:46.4  5:46 
     14   7/7      9003 Kendra Mele              26   F  FOPEN Rochester         MN   39:11.6  6:19 
     15   8/8      9014 Joel Schurke             58   M  MOPEN Maplewood         MN   46:51.3  7:33 
  
       Chuck & Don�s Skijoring Loppet and One-Dog National Championship
                                      5K
  
  Place Div/Tot  No.    Name                    Age Sex Div    City              St Time      Pace     
  ===== ======== ====== ======================= === === ====== ================= == ========= ===== 
      1   1/26     9202 Carter Moening           16   M  MOPEN Lake Elmo         MN   12:33.0  4:03 
      2   1/12     9218 Alexandra Anderson       26   F  FOPEN Fridley           MN   12:45.5  4:07 
      3   2/26     9241 Brennen Schulz           29   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   13:27.5  4:20 
      4   3/26     9205 Peter Schweich           40   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   13:44.4  4:26 
      5   4/26     9238 Ryan Kraft               31   M  MOPEN Andover           MN   13:47.0  4:27 
      6   5/26     9204 Michael Gotzsche         64   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   15:07.5  4:53 
      7   6/26     9239 Bill Dossett             52   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   15:29.4  5:00 
      8   7/26     9208 Jonathan Thompson        29   M  MOPEN Golden Valley     MN   15:44.4  5:04 
      9   8/26     9219 Brian Rogers             29   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   15:53.7  5:07 
     10   2/12     9230 Jaclyn Peterson          16   F  FOPEN Lake Elmo         MN   16:25.6  5:18 
     11   9/26     9215 Jayson Pereira           43   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   16:44.2  5:24 
     12   3/12     9203 Kylie Urriche            29   F  FOPEN Saint Louis Park  MN   16:45.0  5:24 
     13  10/26     9236 Nate Sanders             36   M  MOPEN Albert Lea        MN   17:07.8  5:31 
     14   4/12     9213 Andrea Williams          37   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   17:10.6  5:32 
     15   5/12     9210 Tara Tierney             33   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   17:27.2  5:38 
     16  11/26     9240 Billy Perkiss            56   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   17:28.5  5:38 
     17   6/12     9232 Jen Kullgren             33   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   17:29.5  5:38 
     18   7/12     9214 Brittany McArdell        28   F  FOPEN White Bear Lake   MN   17:49.5  5:45 
     19   8/12     9221 Jan Guenther             59   F  FOPEN Long Lake         MN   17:58.8  5:48 
     20  12/26     9220 Mike Dobosiewicz         40   M  MOPEN Warrenville       IL   18:11.9  5:52 
     21  13/26     9216 Michael Monroe           66   M  MOPEN Grand Marais      MN   18:19.6  5:54 
     22  14/26     9229 Ian Boylan               17   M  MOPEN Saint Paul        MN   18:48.7  6:04 
     23   9/12     9207 Carrie Miller            30   F  FOPEN Excelsior         MN   18:51.5  6:05 
     24  15/26     9231 James Hess               54   M  MOPEN Big Lake          MN   19:05.6  6:09 
     25  10/12     9233 Jessica Allen            30   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   19:05.6  6:09 
     26  16/26     9206 Aaron Jasken             28   M  MOPEN Minnetonka        MN   19:22.1  6:15 
     27  17/26     9209 Sean Breaux              33   M  MOPEN Bloomington       MN   19:30.5  6:17 
     28  11/12     9225 Christine Albertsson     53   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   19:35.0  6:19 
     29  18/26     9212 William Schafer          66   M  MOPEN Brooklyn Center   MN   20:05.0  6:28 
     30  19/26     9217 Tim Rogers               57   M  MOPEN St. Pul           MN   20:26.8  6:35 
     31  20/26     9234 John Bostrom             36   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   21:05.0  6:48 
     32  12/12     9237 Rachel Elbing            33   F  FOPEN Roseville         MN   21:53.3  7:03 
     33  21/26     9224 Bob Reinhardt            32   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   22:28.0  7:14 
     34  22/26     9211 Thomas Bonhiver          66   M  MOPEN Crystal           MN   22:31.0  7:15 
     35  23/26     9227 David Seifert            35   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   22:53.6  7:23 
     36  24/26     9222 Todd Fronek              42   M  MOPEN Edina             MN   24:44.7  7:58 
     37  25/26     9228 Douglas Pryce            57   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   26:34.4  8:34 
     38  26/26     9223 Andrew Engel             43   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   40:02.9 12:54 
  
       Chuck & Don�s Skijoring Loppet and One-Dog National Championship
                                      3K
  
  Place Div/Tot  No.    Name                    Age Sex Div    City              St Time      Pace     
  ===== ======== ====== ======================= === === ====== ================= == ========= ===== 
      1   1/12     9415 Roxy Franta              29   F  FOPEN Crystal           MN    8:00.5  4:18 
      2   1/18     9429 Rick Pertl               52   M  MOPEN Bloomington       MN    8:07.8  4:22 
      3   2/18     9402 Patrick Horst            36   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN    9:08.9  4:55 
      4   3/18     9412 Kelly Renken             49   M  MOPEN Avon              MN    9:14.9  4:58 
      5   2/12     9433 Jana Graczyk             29   F  FOPEN St. Paul          MN    9:55.5  5:20 
      6   4/18     9432 Jonathan Sanborn         57   M  MOPEN St. Louis Park    MN    9:57.6  5:21 
      7   3/12     9404 Siri Stolen              12   F  FOPEN New Brighton      MN   10:00.2  5:22 
      8   4/12     9428 Linda Evert              50   F  FOPEN Circle Pines      MN   10:11.9  5:29 
      9   5/18     9426 Dan Westerhaus           33   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   10:20.6  5:33 
     10   5/12     9413 Maria Anderson           27   F  FOPEN Fridley           MN   10:25.1  5:36 
     11   6/12     9408 Mary Hanning             35   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   10:55.1  5:52 
     12   6/18     9407 Glenn Ronning            56   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   11:08.4  5:59 
     13   7/18     9414 Paul Anderson            55   M  MOPEN Coon Rapids       MN   11:54.4  6:24 
     14   8/18     9416 Chad Johnson             29   M  MOPEN Newport           MN   11:58.6  6:26 
     15   9/18     9421 Craig Poorker            59   M  MOPEN Robbinsdale       MN   12:12.6  6:33 
     16   7/12     9403 Sarah Dvorak             48   F  FOPEN St. Paul          MN   12:17.1  6:36 
     17   8/12     9401 Lorelee Miller           67   F  FOPEN Richfield         MN   12:50.0  6:54 
     18   9/12     9419 Kayla Williams           28   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   13:08.4  7:03 
     19  10/18     9405 Tim Westland             34   M  MOPEN Fridley           MN   13:54.2  7:28 
     20  11/18     9418 Jonah Lidberg            38   M  MOPEN Anoka             MN   14:34.6  7:50 
     21  10/12     9425 Sophia Jacobson          14   F  FOPEN Shakopee          MN   15:34.3  8:22 
     22  12/18     9430 Siah St. Clair            7   M  MOPEN Blaine            MN   16:44.5  8:59 
     23  11/12     9427 Katrina St. Clair        38   F  FOPEN Blaine            MN   16:46.5  9:00 
     24  13/18     9424 Scott Persons            48   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   16:51.7  9:03 
     25  14/18     9410 Steven Young             54   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   17:00.5  9:08 
     26  15/18     9411 Carl Schwab              43   M  MOPEN Wayzata           MN   18:25.1  9:53 
     27  16/18     9420 Mark Gutzmer             54   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   18:50.0 10:07 
     28  12/12     9423 Kris Bonkrude            64   F  FOPEN Maple Grove       MN   19:34.9 10:31 
     29  17/18     9417 David Reynolds           65   M  MOPEN Edina             MN   20:47.3 11:10 
     30  18/18     9422 Donald Johnson           56   M  MOPEN Eagan             MN   21:46.4 11:41