Golden Valley, MN
6/25/2019











     
  
                                                                              
  
            TRAIL KIDS Adventure Mountain Bike Series - Relay Race
                                 June 25, 2019
                              Theodore Wirth Park
                                  U8/U10 Race
  
  Place Div/Tot  No.     Names                                             Div   L1    L2    L3    L4    Time       
  ===== ======== ======= ================================================= ===== ===== ===== ===== ===== ======= 
      1   1/8        409 Carsten Chirpich - Eddie Full                      MU10  4:41  3:47  4:29  3:48   16:44 
      2   2/8        413 Luca Granacher - Jack Milton                       MU10  4:50  4:05  4:37  4:27   17:57 
      3   3/8        410 Hunter Hollinbeck - River Petersburg               MU10  4:44  4:45  4:36  4:41   18:45 
      4   4/8        408 Patrick Johnson - Griffin Woeste                   MU10  5:29  4:15  5:04  4:43   19:29 
      5   5/8        418 Oliver Engel - Owen Florey                         MU10  5:01  4:46  5:06  4:48   19:40 
      6   1/6        420 Vivian Wood - Wood Axel                             FU8  5:54  4:36  4:40  4:40   19:48 
      7   1/2        414 Sophia Shyrshova - Daphne Lajon                    FU10  5:34  4:51  5:12  5:05   20:41 
      8   6/8        407 Tove Wing - Rocco Kreykes                          MU10  6:30  4:37  5:35  4:37   21:17 
      9   1/2        415 Charlie Weier - Kai Hellmann                        MU8  6:24  5:09  4:56  4:55   21:22 
     10   2/2        402 Helena Whitaker - Emma Graham                      FU10  6:16  5:24  5:17  4:35   21:30 
     11   2/6        406 Poppy Kreykes - Elena Colianni                      FU8  5:58  5:34  5:27  5:23   22:20 
     12   3/6        404 Karina Kreslins - Abbey Milton                      FU8  6:30  5:20  5:15  5:19   22:24 
     13   4/6        403 Eloise Johnson - Lucy Rye                           FU8  7:24  4:38  6:19  5:15   23:34 
     14   1/1        417 Acadia Olson - Payson Olson                         FU6  7:25  6:20  4:14  5:57   23:55 
     15   5/6        405 Catherine Douglas - Nora Coyne                      FU8  6:49  5:37  5:59  5:46   24:09 
     16   2/2        416 William Cruey - Gavin Berg                          MU8  5:49  7:35  5:21  6:52   25:35 
     17   6/6        401 Ani Murray Pezzella - Enza Murray Pezzella          FU8  7:22  4:33  6:27 11:36   29:57 
     18   7/8        412 August Kintop - Oscar Ellingson                    MU10  8:25  6:10  6:17  9:32   30:23 
     19   8/8        411 Samuel Sheldon - Ben Tesch                         MU10  6:12  4:49  6:44 12:58   30:42 
  
  results by Mtec Results                     Results posted at: wwww.mtecresults.com
  
  
            TRAIL KIDS Adventure Mountain Bike Series - Relay Race
                                 June 25, 2019
                              Theodore Wirth Park
                                 U12/U14 Race
  
  Place Div/Tot  No.     Names                                             Div   L1    L2    L3    L4    Time       
  ===== ======== ======= ================================================= ===== ===== ===== ===== ===== ======= 
      1   1/11       461 Karlis Kreslins - Nicholas Rye                     MU12  4:39  4:08  3:56  3:51   16:31 
      2   1/4        462 Freddy Proell - Finn Cherveny                      MU14  4:40  4:05  4:16  3:32   16:31 
      3   2/4        450 Holden Magnuson - Manny Gomez-Remero               MU14  4:40  4:05  4:05  4:04   16:52 
      4   2/11       458 Mason Eberly - Lucas Ingvalson                     MU12  4:31  4:23  4:03  4:04   17:00 
      5   3/4        463 Wil Somero - Lake Martin                           MU14  4:42  4:14  4:08  4:01   17:03 
      6   3/11       454 Jack Douglas - Eyob Yore                           MU12  5:20  3:34  4:55  3:18   17:06 
      7   4/11       459 Callen Whitaker - Cai Hallstrom                    MU12  4:41  4:12  4:02  4:13   17:07 
      8   4/4        460 Ben Masica - Henry Salman                          MU14  4:25  4:31  3:56  4:20   17:11 
      9   5/11       453 Roman Kreykes - Logan Drevlow                      MU12  4:57  3:50  5:14  3:32   17:31 
     10   1/2        465 Sienna Haennun - Ari Kimball                       FU14  4:51  4:40  4:30  4:11   18:10 
     11   6/11       456 Liam McCoy - Griffin Dussault                      MU12  4:53  4:43  4:34  4:54   19:03 
     12   1/1        467 Priya Bashyal - Ciara Thatcher                     FU12  5:41  4:29  5:16  4:17   19:43 
     13   7/11       452 Matthew Martinez - Graham Bennett                  MU12  5:31  4:57  5:04  5:18   20:49 
     14   8/11       466 William Kraatz - Channon Yu                        MU12  6:07  5:42  5:21  5:38   22:47 
     15   9/11       464 Elias Nelson - Tyler Toavs                         MU12  6:19  6:06  6:08  5:02   23:34 
     16  10/11       455 Anders Hall - Andrew Mondl                         MU12  6:47  5:28  5:43  5:51   23:47 
     17  11/11       457 James Welsh - Aarav Raheja                         MU12  4:59  4:38  4:32 12:20   26:27 
     18   2/2        451 Liz Martinez - Tianna Kreuger                      FU14  5:02  6:16  4:56 16:18   32:31 
  
  results by Mtec Results                     Results posted at: wwww.mtecresults.com