Search Participants
Search Events
Salomon Autumn Trail Series
Week 4
Week 1
Week 2
Series
Awards
Week 3
Youth Run
Bloomington, MN
10/11/2017
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Week 1
Week 2
Series
Awards
Week 3
Week 4
Youth Run
M4049
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
428
Mark Brose
M
49
Minneapolis
MN
9 / 167
9 / 97
1 / 28
22:03
457
Michael New
M
40
Bloomington
MN
12 / 167
11 / 97
2 / 28
22:37
453
William Foudray
M
47
Excelsior
MN
18 / 167
17 / 97
3 / 28
23:11
440
Chad Schlemmer
M
40
So St Paul
MN
19 / 167
18 / 97
4 / 28
23:14
560
Jeff Hames
M
48
Bloomington
MN
23 / 167
21 / 97
5 / 28
23:32
490
Wade Kragtorp
M
42
Hopkins
MN
27 / 167
25 / 97
6 / 28
24:46
533
Thomas Wyatt
M
48
Minneapolis
MN
28 / 167
26 / 97
7 / 28
24:55
445
Griffin Geisler
M
40
Bloomington
MN
36 / 167
33 / 97
8 / 28
25:54
550
Steve Smillie
M
44
Afton
MN
37 / 167
34 / 97
9 / 28
26:19
587
Corey Shilson
M
48
Bloomington
MN
38 / 167
35 / 97
10 / 28
26:21
513
Christopher Olson
M
45
Minnetonka
MN
44 / 167
38 / 97
11 / 28
26:49
564
John Hibscher
M
47
Minneapolis
MN
56 / 167
46 / 97
12 / 28
28:17
498
Tim Parke-Reimer
M
45
St Paul
MN
59 / 167
49 / 97
13 / 28
28:32
473
James Altstatt
M
44
Bloomington
MN
61 / 167
50 / 97
14 / 28
28:38
567
Allen Stoltman
M
46
Minneapolis
MN
65 / 167
52 / 97
15 / 28
28:45
542
Jonah Ritter
M
45
Bloomington
MN
66 / 167
53 / 97
16 / 28
28:46
557
Donald Lorr
M
46
St Paul
MN
75 / 167
58 / 97
17 / 28
29:41
478
Christopher Turoski
M
45
St Paul
MN
76 / 167
59 / 97
18 / 28
29:44
446
Scott Lecher
M
46
Bloomington
MN
78 / 167
61 / 97
19 / 28
29:49
522
Tom Kniffen
M
42
Edina
MN
81 / 167
63 / 97
20 / 28
30:05
506
Brian Comeau
M
48
Bloomington
MN
84 / 167
64 / 97
21 / 28
30:25
535
Jeff Markes
M
40
Shakopee
MN
93 / 167
68 / 97
22 / 28
31:33
450
Rick Kimmel
M
49
Waconia
MN
97 / 167
71 / 97
23 / 28
31:58
467
Josh Wolberg
M
40
Eden Prairie
MN
111 / 167
78 / 97
24 / 28
33:41
481
Jason Aronen
M
46
Minneapolis
MN
125 / 167
84 / 97
25 / 28
35:51
534
Gregory Deegan
M
41
St Paul
MN
127 / 167
85 / 97
26 / 28
36:29
461
Tony Stack
M
46
Inver Grove Hts
MN
142 / 167
89 / 97
27 / 28
40:16
580
Chad Fisher
M
44
Richfield
MN
157 / 167
95 / 97
28 / 28
43:40
1-28
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
8/30/2017
Distance
3.55
miles
Average Time
31:48
Total
167
finishers
Men
99
finishers
Women
68
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
Women
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
Results Question?
Submit a Question