Big Climb MPLS presented by Jack Link’s -
Minneapolis, MN
2/4/2017

race logo











                  Big Climb MPLS presented by Jack Link�s
                             February 4, 2017
                      Capella Tower - Minneapolis, MN
                          Both Towers - 105 Floors

Place No.    Name                    Sex City              St Tower1  Pace  Tower2  Pace  Total   Pace     
===== ====== ======================= === ================= == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1    280 Jason Larson              M Golden Valley     MN    7:21  0:09    7:20  0:09   14:40  0:09 
    2     32 Kate Barnett              F Burnsville        MN    8:26  0:10    8:06  0:10   16:32  0:10 
    3    131 Dallas Erdahl             M Minneapolis       MN    8:29  0:10    8:23  0:10   16:52  0:10 
    4    538 Alan Zaffiro              M Cincinnati        OH    8:50  0:10    8:53  0:11   17:43  0:11 
    5    243 Greg Johnson              M Hugo              MN    9:42  0:11   10:02  0:12   19:43  0:12 
    6    376 Robert Parsons            M Hudson            WI    9:52  0:12   10:02  0:12   19:54  0:12 
    7    244 Eric Johnson              M Minneapolis       MN   10:14  0:12    9:56  0:12   20:10  0:12 
    8    205 Larry Hennis              M Saint Peter       MN   10:09  0:12   10:04  0:12   20:13  0:12 
    9    428 Jeff Schmidt              M Minneapolis       MN   10:04  0:12   10:31  0:13   20:35  0:12 
   10    111 Joe Decker                M Maple Grove       MN   10:55  0:13   10:12  0:12   21:07  0:13 
   11    420 Kristin Rowell            F Minneapolis       MN   10:58  0:13   10:22  0:12   21:19  0:13 
   12    296 Michael Lunde             M St. Paul          MN   12:13  0:14    9:38  0:12   21:50  0:13 
   13    145 Joel Fluit                M Sioux Falls       SD   10:44  0:13   11:17  0:13   22:00  0:13 
   14     27 Cj Bahan                  M Inver Grove Heigh MN   11:06  0:13   11:12  0:13   22:17  0:13 
   15    288 Melanie Lien              F Woodbury          MN   11:13  0:13   11:11  0:13   22:23  0:13 
   16    295 Kari Lundberg             F Apple Valley      MN   11:47  0:14   10:49  0:13   22:36  0:13 
   17    353 Brett Mueller             M Plymouth          MN   12:07  0:14   10:35  0:13   22:42  0:13 
   18    203 Daniel Helwig             M Prague            NO   11:30  0:14   11:14  0:13   22:44  0:13 
   19     36 Kelsey Beaumaster         F Monticello        MN   11:33  0:14   11:16  0:13   22:49  0:14 
   20    502 Brad Vick                 M Lake Elmo         MN   11:59  0:14   11:13  0:13   23:11  0:14 
   21    202 Troy Heller               M Blaine            MN   12:03  0:14   11:18  0:14   23:20  0:14 
   22     69 Erik Bullock              M St. Paul          MN   11:33  0:14   11:55  0:14   23:28  0:14 
   23    348 Michael Morrell           M Saint Paul        MN   11:54  0:14   11:50  0:14   23:43  0:14 
   24    136 Peter Everson             M Saint Paul        MN   11:54  0:14   11:50  0:14   23:44  0:14 
   25    491 Nam Truong                M Eden Prairie      MN   11:22  0:13   12:33  0:15   23:54  0:14 
   26    442 Glenn Seager              M Minneapolis       MN   12:10  0:14   11:59  0:14   24:09  0:14 
   27     40 Jeffrey Bengtson Cook     M Crystal           MN   12:57  0:15   11:21  0:14   24:17  0:14 
   28    259 Bruce Kimlinger           M North St. Paul    MN   12:07  0:14   12:21  0:15   24:28  0:14 
   29    185 John Hajewski             M River Falls       MN   12:51  0:15   11:40  0:14   24:30  0:14 
   30    200 Jason Hedlund             M Lake Elmo         MN   12:12  0:14   12:28  0:15   24:40  0:15 
   31    527 Joseph Windler            M Minneapolis       MN   11:58  0:14   12:45  0:15   24:43  0:15 
   32     90 Gabriel Christenson       M Rochester         MN   12:51  0:15   11:55  0:14   24:45  0:15 
   33    334 Samuel Menne              M Henderson         MN   11:34  0:14   13:22  0:16   24:55  0:15 
   34    525 Chris Wilmot              F Osceola           WI   12:03  0:14   13:07  0:16   25:09  0:15 
   35    541 Janet Zorn                F Isanti            MN   12:03  0:14   13:08  0:16   25:11  0:15 
   36    320 Stephen McLaughlin        M Minneapolis       MN   12:58  0:15   12:19  0:15   25:17  0:15 
   37    300 Trevor Maiers             M Minneapolis       MN   13:25  0:16   12:16  0:15   25:40  0:15 
   38    110 Angie Decker              F Maple Grove       MN   13:18  0:16   12:31  0:15   25:48  0:15 
   39    542 Reed Andrican               Minneapolis       MN   14:15  0:17   11:36  0:14   25:51  0:15 
   40    570 Ryan Gould                M Golden Valley     MN   14:19  0:17   11:36  0:14   25:55  0:15 
   41    182 Colleen Hagan             F Maplewood         MN   13:04  0:15   12:51  0:15   25:55  0:15 
   42    177 Samuel Gullickson         M Rosemount         MN   14:26  0:17   11:38  0:14   26:04  0:15 
   43    248 Jenica Jones              F Oakdale           MN   13:23  0:16   12:42  0:15   26:05  0:15 
   44     13 Dawn Andresen             F Sioux Falls       SD   12:42  0:15   13:34  0:16   26:15  0:15 
   45    281 Katherine Laurie          F Burnsville        MN   13:26  0:16   13:49  0:16   27:14  0:16 
   46    467 Shantina Swanson          F River Falls       WI   13:28  0:16   14:00  0:17   27:28  0:16 
   47    162 Susan Gibson              F Roseville         MN   14:40  0:17   12:51  0:15   27:30  0:16 
   48    546 Jim Dierking                White Bear Lake   MN   15:03  0:18   12:44  0:15   27:46  0:16 
   49    255 Maddie Kelzenberg         F St Cloud          MN   13:59  0:16   13:48  0:16   27:47  0:16 
   50     53 Tim Bohannon              M Mendota Heights   MN   14:13  0:17   13:38  0:16   27:51  0:16 
   51    555 Bill Olson                  Shoreview         MN   14:03  0:16   13:50  0:16   27:53  0:16 
   52    402 Suzanne Rachel            F Minneapolis       MN   14:45  0:17   13:14  0:16   27:58  0:16 
   53    476 Dominic Thayer            M Maple Grove       MN   14:45  0:17   13:14  0:16   27:59  0:16 
   54    414 Michael Roddy             M St. Louis Park    MN   13:34  0:16   14:36  0:17   28:09  0:17 
   55     95 Brianna Clymer            F Saint Anthony Vil MN   14:22  0:17   13:49  0:16   28:10  0:17 
   56    198 Jordan Hauke              M Minneapolis       MN   14:08  0:16   14:04  0:17   28:11  0:17 
   57     84 Blake Cashman             M Minnetonka        MN   14:11  0:17   14:04  0:17   28:15  0:17 
   58    267 Pete Kramer               M Minnestrista      MN   14:15  0:17   14:02  0:17   28:16  0:17 
   59    263 Raquel Korpi              F Milwaukee         WI   14:05  0:16   14:13  0:17   28:17  0:17 
   60     99 Brandon Corbesia          M Shakopee          MN   14:20  0:17   14:00  0:17   28:19  0:17 
   61    548 Ryan Fitzgerald             Mankato           MN   13:35  0:16   14:49  0:18   28:23  0:17 
   62    388 Chris Pierro              M Ramsey            MN   14:05  0:16   14:20  0:17   28:24  0:17 
   63     83 Austen Cashman            M Minnetonka        MN   14:23  0:17   14:02  0:17   28:24  0:17 
   64     19 Marky Mark Arcand         M Saint Paul        MN   14:09  0:16   14:19  0:17   28:27  0:17 
   65     42 Sarah Berger              F Saint Paul        MN   14:08  0:16   14:25  0:17   28:33  0:17 
   66    485 Brittany Torgerson        F Apple Valley      MN   14:42  0:17   13:55  0:17   28:37  0:17 
   67     85 Sarah Cashman             F Minnetonka        MN   14:45  0:17   13:54  0:17   28:38  0:17 
   68    311 Craig Maxson              M Greenfield        MN   14:24  0:17   14:15  0:17   28:39  0:17 
   69    556 Cindy Olson                 Shoreview         MN   13:30  0:16   15:15  0:18   28:44  0:17 
   70     18 Brian Arcand              M Madison           WI   14:26  0:17   14:19  0:17   28:44  0:17 
   71    558 Evan Olson                  Shoreview         MN   13:31  0:16   15:17  0:18   28:48  0:17 
   72     14 Emily Anleu               F Saint Paul        MN   15:28  0:18   13:21  0:16   28:49  0:17 
   73    233 Andy Jandik               M Minneapolis       MN   14:31  0:17   14:23  0:17   28:54  0:17 
   74    142 Tiffany Fiore             F Plymouth          MN   15:31  0:18   13:27  0:16   28:57  0:17 
   75    118 Cecelia Doyle             F Inver Grove Heigh MN   14:42  0:17   14:17  0:17   28:59  0:17 
   76    536 Eric Wozniak              M Eden Prairie      MN   15:33  0:18   13:36  0:16   29:08  0:17 
   77    365 Mark Olsen                M St Anthony        MN   13:29  0:16   15:40  0:19   29:08  0:17 
   78    488 Julia Trachy              F St. Louis Park    MN   14:56  0:17   14:23  0:17   29:19  0:17 
   79    506 Addis W                   F Edina             MN   18:01  0:21   11:31  0:14   29:31  0:17 
   80    373 Dorothy Owen              F Minneapolis       MN   14:46  0:17   14:48  0:18   29:34  0:17 
   81    412 Liza Riegert              F Eden Prairie      MN   15:11  0:18   14:24  0:17   29:34  0:17 
   82    223 Sarah Indergaard          F St. Louis Park    MN   13:59  0:16   15:38  0:19   29:36  0:17 
   83    582 Cristina Edelstein        F Plymouth          MN   15:28  0:18   14:10  0:17   29:37  0:17 
   84    562 Johnna Rossbach             St Louis Park     MN   15:45  0:18   14:21  0:17   30:06  0:18 
   85      8 Jessica Anderson          F Rosemount         MN   14:14  0:17   15:55  0:19   30:09  0:18 
   86    398 Sarrah Querelle-Halvers   F Eden Prairie      MN   15:03  0:18   15:07  0:18   30:10  0:18 
   87    385 Michael Pelant            M Hudson            WI   14:59  0:17   15:26  0:18   30:25  0:18 
   88     12 Brynn Anderson            F Minneapolis       MN   15:59  0:19   14:30  0:17   30:28  0:18 
   89     91 Katie Christenson         F Rochester         MN   14:26  0:17   16:06  0:19   30:31  0:18 
   90    167 Anne-Marie Gonzales       F Maple Grove       MN   14:25  0:17   16:12  0:19   30:36  0:18 
   91    265 Kevin Koznick             M Minneapolis       MN   14:40  0:17   16:00  0:19   30:40  0:18 
   92    492 Alexandra Tseffos         F Minneapolis       MN   15:26  0:18   15:31  0:18   30:56  0:18 
   93    323 Judy McMeekin             F Minneapolis       MN   15:02  0:17   15:59  0:19   31:00  0:18 
   94    357 Richard Myers             M Minneapolis       MN   15:38  0:18   15:23  0:18   31:00  0:18 
   95    453 Melissa Solberg           F Rogers            MN   15:41  0:18   15:24  0:18   31:05  0:18 
   96    199 Beth Hedlund              F Lake Elmo         MN   16:12  0:19   14:55  0:18   31:07  0:18 
   97    120 Elizabeth Dunlap          F Minnetonka        MN   14:35  0:17   16:37  0:20   31:12  0:18 
   98    359 Nick Nelson                 Minneapolis       MN   14:44  0:17   16:33  0:20   31:16  0:18 
   99     77 Valbona Bushi             F Excelsior         MN   16:04  0:19   15:19  0:18   31:23  0:18 
  100    170 Mallory Grams             F Hopkins           MN   16:07  0:19   15:21  0:18   31:27  0:18 
  101    189 Kelly Hardin              M Bloomington       MN   16:11  0:19   15:22  0:18   31:32  0:19 
  102    451 Susan Sirek               F Savage            MN   16:11  0:19   15:23  0:18   31:33  0:19 
  103    161 Katie Gessell             F St. Louis Park    MN   16:07  0:19   15:28  0:18   31:34  0:19 
  104    424 Joshua Samuels            M St. Louis Park    MN   16:09  0:19   15:28  0:18   31:37  0:19 
  105     48 Laura Bland               F Eden Prairie      MN   16:33  0:19   15:23  0:18   31:55  0:19 
  106    116 Chelsea Dolezal           F Mankato           MN   17:03  0:20   14:56  0:18   31:59  0:19 
  107    292 Julie Lovaas              F Minneapolis       MN   16:13  0:19   15:47  0:19   32:00  0:19 
  108    293 Addie Lovaas              F Edina             MN   16:18  0:19   15:48  0:19   32:05  0:19 
  109    396 Katie Prose               F Lakeville         MN   15:33  0:18   16:37  0:20   32:09  0:19 
  110    197 Christopher Haugen        M Minnapolis        MN   17:49  0:21   14:37  0:17   32:26  0:19 
  111    117 Autumn Domstrand          F Corcoran          MN   16:22  0:19   16:15  0:19   32:36  0:19 
  112    430 Mike Schmidt              M Eden Prairie      MN   16:27  0:19   16:13  0:19   32:40  0:19 
  113    194 Douglas Harris            M Minneapolis       MN   15:29  0:18   17:13  0:20   32:41  0:19 
  114    132 Lindsay Erickson          F Mayer             MN   16:09  0:19   16:44  0:20   32:52  0:19 
  115    416 Anna Roland               F Spring Park       MN   19:23  0:22   13:31  0:16   32:54  0:19 
  116    105 Louis Dauphinais          M Bloomington       MN   18:02  0:21   14:53  0:18   32:54  0:19 
  117    318 Kelly McGuire             M Mineapolis        MN   18:12  0:21   14:47  0:18   32:59  0:19 
  118    156 Amanda Gatherers          F Minneapolis       MN   16:10  0:19   16:51  0:20   33:01  0:19 
  119    386 Dusty Perryman            M Minneapolis       MN   18:15  0:21   14:51  0:18   33:06  0:19 
  120    152 Gillian Frothingham-Gor   F Minneapolis       MN   18:14  0:21   14:53  0:18   33:07  0:19 
  121    452 Chris Soininen            F Rosemount         MN   16:08  0:19   17:04  0:20   33:11  0:19 
  122    279 Tamara Larsen             F Minneapolis       MN   15:21  0:18   18:00  0:21   33:21  0:20 
  123    336 Scott Meyer               M New Prague        MN   18:14  0:21   15:10  0:18   33:23  0:20 
  124    282 Steve Leet                M Eagan             MN   18:13  0:21   15:22  0:18   33:35  0:20 
  125    213 Brooke Homer              F Minneapolis       MN   17:03  0:20   16:35  0:20   33:38  0:20 
  126    114 Nguyen Dinh               F Blaine            MN   15:53  0:18   17:47  0:21   33:39  0:20 
  127     50 Tim Blide                 M River Falls       WI   16:15  0:19   17:27  0:21   33:41  0:20 
  128    138 Alanna Farrell            F Minneapolis       MN   17:37  0:20   16:08  0:19   33:44  0:20 
  129    581 Courtney Hubbard          F Richfield         MN   16:00  0:19   17:45  0:21   33:45  0:20 
  130    124 Erika Edwards             F Fargo             ND   17:51  0:21   16:08  0:19   33:59  0:20 
  131    214 Courtney Homer            F Mankato           MN   17:05  0:20   16:55  0:20   33:59  0:20 
  132    490 Kobi Trevis               F Minneapolis       MN   14:56  0:17   19:35  0:23   34:30  0:20 
  133    559 Erin Probst                 Saint Paul        MN   17:46  0:21   16:45  0:20   34:31  0:20 
  134     23 Nardin Ashkan             F Eden Prairie      MN   17:47  0:21   17:11  0:20   34:57  0:20 
  135    466 Eric Swanson              M Mahtomedi         MN   17:38  0:20   17:27  0:21   35:05  0:21 
  136    495 Michael Valentiner        M Minneapolis       MN   17:46  0:21   17:22  0:21   35:07  0:21 
  137    173 Brian Grose               M North Saint Paul  MN   17:41  0:21   17:27  0:21   35:07  0:21 
  138     41 Krista Bengtson Cook      F Minneapolis       MN   17:15  0:20   17:53  0:21   35:08  0:21 
  139    193 Cindy Harman              F Glencoe           MN   16:45  0:19   18:28  0:22   35:12  0:21 
  140    299 Leslee Mahoney            F Roseville         MN   17:46  0:21   17:28  0:21   35:14  0:21 
  141    169 Ardy Goudarzi             M Eden Prairie      MN   18:25  0:21   17:07  0:20   35:32  0:21 
  142    537 Maria Wrbsky              F Minneapolis       MN   17:27  0:20   18:07  0:21   35:33  0:21 
  143    278 Kelly Lanz                F St Paul           MN   16:39  0:19   19:03  0:22   35:42  0:21 
  144    456 Kelsey St. John           F Minnetonka        MN   19:36  0:23   16:06  0:19   35:42  0:21 
  145    165 Matthew Goggin            M Arden Hills       MN   17:20  0:20   18:25  0:22   35:45  0:21 
  146     66 Lashelle Bruinsma         F Brookings         SD   16:31  0:19   19:15  0:23   35:46  0:21 
  147     73 Tamara Busch              F Minneapolis       MN   16:20  0:19   19:32  0:23   35:51  0:21 
  148    328 Anna Meissner             F Minnetonka        MN   19:35  0:23   16:17  0:19   35:52  0:21 
  149    450 Libby Shirley             F Lakeville         MN   16:20  0:19   19:35  0:23   35:54  0:21 
  150    565 Trever Thames               Brooklyn Park     MN   18:09  0:21   17:49  0:21   35:57  0:21 
  151    215 Mabel Houle               F Mounds View       MN   18:29  0:21   17:32  0:21   36:01  0:21 
  152    563 Christina Schultz           Plymouth          MN   18:12  0:21   17:53  0:21   36:05  0:21 
  153    237 Paige Jaworski            F Eagan             MN   17:26  0:20   18:47  0:22   36:13  0:21 
  154     88 Amy Chamberlain           F Cottage Grove     MN   16:27  0:19   19:57  0:24   36:24  0:21 
  155    143 Jonah Fischer             M Oak Park          MN   16:45  0:19   19:40  0:23   36:24  0:21 
  156    274 Jill Lagasse              F Minneapolis       MN   17:55  0:21   18:31  0:22   36:26  0:21 
  157    408 Kelly Reha                F Maple Grove       MN   17:56  0:21   18:31  0:22   36:26  0:21 
  158    397 Amy Pucely                F Hudson            WI   17:32  0:20   18:55  0:22   36:26  0:21 
  159     65 Keith Bruinsma            M Brookings         SD   17:04  0:20   19:27  0:23   36:30  0:21 
  160    561 Adrian Ramirezrodriguez     Burnsville        MN   16:28  0:19   20:03  0:24   36:31  0:21 
  161    171 Megan Griemann            F Saint Paul Park   MN   18:27  0:21   18:17  0:22   36:43  0:21 
  162    529 Colleen Winn              F Minneapolis       MN   23:01  0:27   13:43  0:16   36:44  0:21 
  163    410 Kayla Revier              F Oakdale           MN   18:27  0:21   18:20  0:22   36:46  0:21 
  164    121 Rachael Durose            F South Saint Paul  MN   19:41  0:23   17:10  0:20   36:50  0:22 
  165    443 Brady Sells               M Minneapolis       MN   19:23  0:22   17:28  0:21   36:51  0:22 
  166    448 Justin Shanedling         M Minnetonka        MN   20:35  0:24   16:20  0:19   36:54  0:22 
  167    195 Brian Hart                M Chanhassen        MN   17:37  0:20   19:40  0:23   37:17  0:22 
  168    317 Peter McElligott          M Saint Paul        MN   17:50  0:21   19:36  0:23   37:25  0:22 
  169    102 Catherine Cumming         F Minneapolis       MN   17:31  0:20   19:55  0:23   37:26  0:22 
  170     49 Annie Blide               F River Falls       WI   17:41  0:21   19:50  0:23   37:31  0:22 
  171    312 Renee Maxson              F Greenfield        MN   18:33  0:21   19:00  0:22   37:32  0:22 
  172    316 Natalie McElligott        F St. Paul          MN   17:49  0:21   19:46  0:23   37:34  0:22 
  173    394 Elizabeth Prisby          F Plymouth          MN   18:02  0:21   19:37  0:23   37:39  0:22 
  174    139 Lisa Fenske               F St. Paul          MN   20:46  0:24   17:20  0:20   38:06  0:22 
  175    172 Donald Grooms             M Inver Grove Heigh MN   18:37  0:22   19:41  0:23   38:18  0:22 
  176     16 Rebecca Anton             F Inver Grove Heigh MN   18:41  0:22   19:40  0:23   38:21  0:22 
  177    505 Vince Vito                M Woodbury          MN   18:08  0:21   20:34  0:24   38:41  0:23 
  178    257 Milla Kicilinska          F St.Paul           MN   19:23  0:22   19:39  0:23   39:01  0:23 
  179      9 Jayna Anderson            F Inver Grove Heigh MN   19:30  0:23   19:50  0:23   39:20  0:23 
  180    262 Rachel Kolias             F Minneapolis       MN   19:24  0:22   20:09  0:24   39:33  0:23 
  181    545 Christine Callinan          Maple Grove       MN   19:16  0:22   20:29  0:24   39:45  0:23 
  182    227 Steve Isenhower           M Hudson            IA   19:01  0:22   20:46  0:24   39:47  0:23 
  183     67 Melissa Budensiek         F Minneapolis       MN   19:29  0:23   20:26  0:24   39:54  0:23 
  184    433 Kaylie Schmitt            F St. Louis Park    MN   19:28  0:23   20:28  0:24   39:55  0:23 
  185    226 Lori Isenhower            F Hudson            IA   19:08  0:22   20:51  0:25   39:58  0:23 
  186    154 Michael Gale              M New Hope          MN   19:27  0:23   20:56  0:25   40:23  0:24 
  187    209 Sarah Hess                F Forest Lake       MN   21:30  0:25   18:54  0:22   40:23  0:24 
  188    369 Angela Orshinsky          F Saint Paul        MN   19:38  0:23   20:50  0:25   40:27  0:24 
  189     98 Kari Cooper               F Saint Paul        MN   20:13  0:23   20:25  0:24   40:38  0:24 
  190     97 Jody Cooper               F Sauk Rapids       MN   20:17  0:23   20:26  0:24   40:43  0:24 
  191    399 Kelsey Quick              F Bloomington       MN   21:27  0:25   19:20  0:23   40:47  0:24 
  192     79 Sarah Callinan            F Lakeville         MN   23:08  0:27   17:44  0:21   40:52  0:24 
  193    444 Kelsey Sells              F Minneapolis       MN   19:50  0:23   21:25  0:25   41:15  0:24 
  194    266 Amber Kraemer             F Minneapolis       MN   23:19  0:27   18:04  0:21   41:23  0:24 
  195    493 Nate Uher                 M Fridley           MN   23:19  0:27   18:06  0:21   41:25  0:24 
  196    362 Grace Nurnberger          F Minneapolis       MN   19:53  0:23   21:36  0:25   41:29  0:24 
  197    222 Ethan Imdieke             M Minneapolis       MN   23:26  0:27   18:12  0:21   41:38  0:24 
  198    252 Phil Kaplan               M Minneapolis       MN   18:06  0:21   23:40  0:28   41:46  0:24 
  199    409 Sally Reigel              F Richfield         MN   21:24  0:25   20:26  0:24   41:49  0:24 
  200    335 Shannon Meyer             F Little Canada     MN   19:40  0:23   22:24  0:26   42:04  0:25 
  201     25 Johanna Audette           F St. Paul          MN   24:18  0:28   18:22  0:22   42:40  0:25 
  202    309 Christine Marty           F Minneapolis       MN   20:46  0:24   22:04  0:26   42:49  0:25 
  203    352 Cory Muelken              M Bloomington       MN   22:04  0:25   21:04  0:25   43:08  0:25 
  204    391 Caytie Pohlen-Laclare     F Minnetonka        MN   19:57  0:23   23:48  0:28   43:45  0:25 
  205    308 Jacob Martinson           M Chaska            MN   21:02  0:24   23:06  0:27   44:08  0:26 
  206    375 Kayla Parrack             F Minnetonka        MN   20:25  0:24   23:54  0:28   44:19  0:26 
  207    400 Travis Quick              M Bloomington       MN   21:27  0:25   23:02  0:27   44:29  0:26 
  208    407 Karla Raway               F Farmington        MN   22:07  0:26   22:23  0:26   44:29  0:26 
  209    277 Tiffany Landis            F Woodbury          MN   21:04  0:24   23:26  0:28   44:30  0:26 
  210     70 Bridget Bump              F North Branch      MN   21:02  0:24   23:29  0:28   44:30  0:26 
  211    137 Monique Farr              F Minneapolis       MN   22:08  0:26   22:27  0:26   44:34  0:26 
  212     68 Martin Buffington         M Wellford          SC   20:17  0:23   24:18  0:29   44:35  0:26 
  213     39 Helen Bekele              F Plymouth          MN   23:16  0:27   21:56  0:26   45:11  0:26 
  214    549 Joe France                  Plymouth          MN   19:21  0:22   25:52  0:30   45:13  0:26 
  215    500 Katy Vernon               F White Bear Lake   MN   19:55  0:23   25:44  0:30   45:39  0:27 
  216    253 Ashley Kasprzyk           F Hugo              MN   20:30  0:24   25:10  0:30   45:39  0:27 
  217    301 Steve Malzacher           M Bismarck          ND   19:49  0:23   26:05  0:31   45:54  0:27 
  218    238 Wayne Jenderny            M Minneapolis       MN   19:57  0:23   26:21  0:31   46:18  0:27 
  219    374 Liz Page                  F Hopkins           MN   22:16  0:26   24:05  0:28   46:20  0:27 
  220    330 Mike Menard               M Maple Grove       MN   25:45  0:30   20:44  0:24   46:28  0:27 
  221    329 Kelly Menard              F Maple Grove       MN   25:46  0:30   20:49  0:24   46:34  0:27 
  222    216 Pam Hove                  F Minneapolis       MN   22:12  0:26   24:35  0:29   46:46  0:27 
  223    497 Michelle Vance            F Roseville         MN   21:18  0:25   27:35  0:32   48:53  0:28 
  224    446 Sara Severson             F Forest Lake       MN   24:24  0:28   26:48  0:31   51:12  0:30 
  225     80 Noelle Calverley          F Wyoming           MN   24:28  0:28   26:48  0:31   51:16  0:30 
  226      3 Jeannina Adams            F Minneapolis       MN   32:36  0:37   19:09  0:23   51:44  0:30 
  227    180 Laura Gustafson           F Lake Elmo         MN   32:42  0:37   19:09  0:23   51:50  0:30 
  228    271 Terry Kruger              M Mound             MN   23:45  0:27   28:18  0:33   52:03  0:30 
  229    382 Peter Pearson             M Blaine            MN   24:07  0:28   27:59  0:33   52:05  0:30 
  230    380 Allison Pearson           F Blaine            MN   24:02  0:28   28:06  0:33   52:08  0:30 
  231    390 Jason Plumley             M Oak Grove         MN   39:22  0:45   13:22  0:16   52:44  0:31 
  232    326 Karen Mecklenburg         F St. Paul          MN   24:42  0:28   28:17  0:33   52:59  0:31 
  233    426 Kristie Schafer           F Golden Valley     MN   25:32  0:29   28:28  0:33   54:00  0:31 
  234    425 Dave Schafer              M Golden Valley     MN   25:32  0:29   28:28  0:33   54:00  0:31 
  235    383 Scott Pearson             M Mankato           MN   24:57  0:29   30:32  0:36   55:29  0:32 
  236    270 Diane Kruger              F Mound             MN   30:21  0:35   28:16  0:33   58:37  0:34 
  237    140 Jacqueline Ferreira       F Coon Rapids       MN   26:53  0:31   32:03  0:37   58:56  0:34 
  238    225 Dion Isarelson            F East Bethel       MN   26:56  0:31   32:08  0:38   59:04  0:34 
  239    285 Dar Lewis                 F Isanti            MN   26:58  0:31   32:15  0:38   59:13  0:34 
  240    228 William Israelson         M East Bethel       MN   27:03  0:31   32:14  0:38   59:16  0:34 
  241    436 Kasondra Schrecongost     F East Bethel       MN   26:55  0:31   32:23  0:38   59:17  0:34 
  242    422 Jill Rykhus               F Oak Grove         MN   27:09  0:31   32:10  0:38   59:18  0:34 
  243    119 David Dragich             M Coon Rapids       MN   27:01  0:31   32:19  0:38   59:20  0:34 
  244    454 Aimee Soltys              F Brooklyn Park     MN   32:36  0:37   28:11  0:33 1:00:47  0:35 
  245    100 Serenity Cox              F Norwood           MN   41:09  0:47   48:50  0:57 1:29:59  0:52 
  246    508 Lindsey Walerius          F Belle Plaine      MN   41:13  0:47   48:49  0:57 1:30:02  0:52 

                  Big Climb MPLS presented by Jack Link�s
                             February 4, 2017
                      Capella Tower - Minneapolis, MN
                            Tower 1 - 53 Floors

Place No.    Name                    Sex City              St Tower Pace     
===== ====== ======================= === ================= == ===== ===== 
    1    280 Jason Larson              M Golden Valley     MN  7:21  0:09 
    2     32 Kate Barnett              F Burnsville        MN  8:26  0:10 
    3    131 Dallas Erdahl             M Minneapolis       MN  8:29  0:10 
    4    538 Alan Zaffiro              M Cincinnati        OH  8:50  0:10 
    5    568 Jason Trombley            M Oakdale           MN  9:09  0:11 
    6    243 Greg Johnson              M Hugo              MN  9:42  0:11 
    7    376 Robert Parsons            M Hudson            WI  9:52  0:12 
    8    428 Jeff Schmidt              M Minneapolis       MN 10:04  0:12 
    9    205 Larry Hennis              M Saint Peter       MN 10:09  0:12 
   10    244 Eric Johnson              M Minneapolis       MN 10:14  0:12 
   11    468 Luke Swoboda              M St. Paul          MN 10:19  0:12 
   12    145 Joel Fluit                M Sioux Falls       SD 10:44  0:13 
   13    111 Joe Decker                M Maple Grove       MN 10:55  0:13 
   14    420 Kristin Rowell            F Minneapolis       MN 10:58  0:13 
   15    294 Jeremiah Lovejoy          M Rochester         MN 11:02  0:13 
   16     27 Cj Bahan                  M Inver Grove Heigh MN 11:06  0:13 
   17    288 Melanie Lien              F Woodbury          MN 11:13  0:13 
   18    491 Nam Truong                M Eden Prairie      MN 11:22  0:13 
   19    203 Daniel Helwig             M Prague            NO 11:30  0:14 
   20     69 Erik Bullock              M St. Paul          MN 11:33  0:14 
   21     36 Kelsey Beaumaster         F Monticello        MN 11:33  0:14 
   22    334 Samuel Menne              M Henderson         MN 11:34  0:14 
   23    387 Dan Peters                  Minneapolis       MN 11:35  0:14 
   24    463 Jessica Strong            F Minneapolis       MN 11:43  0:14 
   25    295 Kari Lundberg             F Apple Valley      MN 11:47  0:14 
   26    126 Val Ellens                F Minnetonka        MN 11:48  0:14 
   27    544 Carlos Barrios              Golden Valley     MN 11:49  0:14 
   28     54 Raoul Booton              M Shorewood         MN 11:52  0:14 
   29    348 Michael Morrell           M Saint Paul        MN 11:54  0:14 
   30    136 Peter Everson             M Saint Paul        MN 11:54  0:14 
   31    527 Joseph Windler            M Minneapolis       MN 11:58  0:14 
   32    502 Brad Vick                 M Lake Elmo         MN 11:59  0:14 
   33    525 Chris Wilmot              F Osceola           WI 12:03  0:14 
   34    202 Troy Heller               M Blaine            MN 12:03  0:14 
   35    541 Janet Zorn                F Isanti            MN 12:03  0:14 
   36    354 Brian Mullins             M Minneapolis       MN 12:06  0:14 
   37    353 Brett Mueller             M Plymouth          MN 12:07  0:14 
   38    259 Bruce Kimlinger           M North St. Paul    MN 12:07  0:14 
   39    419 Amber Rourke              F Edina             MN 12:09  0:14 
   40    442 Glenn Seager              M Minneapolis       MN 12:10  0:14 
   41    200 Jason Hedlund             M Lake Elmo         MN 12:12  0:14 
   42    296 Michael Lunde             M St. Paul          MN 12:13  0:14 
   43    112 Sean Deichert               Minneapolis       MN 12:41  0:15 
   44     13 Dawn Andresen             F Sioux Falls       SD 12:42  0:15 
   45    185 John Hajewski             M River Falls       MN 12:51  0:15 
   46     90 Gabriel Christenson       M Rochester         MN 12:51  0:15 
   47    355 Ana Mundt                 F Mounds View       MN 12:52  0:15 
   48     35 Amber Bartell             F Minnetonka        MN 12:53  0:15 
   49     59 Michelle Brennan          F Minneapolis       MN 12:54  0:15 
   50     40 Jeffrey Bengtson Cook     M Crystal           MN 12:57  0:15 
   51    320 Stephen McLaughlin        M Minneapolis       MN 12:58  0:15 
   52    242 Eric Johnson              M Burnsville        MN 13:04  0:15 
   53    182 Colleen Hagan             F Maplewood         MN 13:04  0:15 
   54    110 Angie Decker              F Maple Grove       MN 13:18  0:16 
   55    283 Scott Leo                 M Minneapolis       MN 13:20  0:16 
   56    248 Jenica Jones              F Oakdale           MN 13:23  0:16 
   57    300 Trevor Maiers             M Minneapolis       MN 13:25  0:16 
   58    281 Katherine Laurie          F Burnsville        MN 13:26  0:16 
   59    467 Shantina Swanson          F River Falls       WI 13:28  0:16 
   60    365 Mark Olsen                M St Anthony        MN 13:29  0:16 
   61    556 Cindy Olson                 Shoreview         MN 13:30  0:16 
   62    558 Evan Olson                  Shoreview         MN 13:31  0:16 
   63    414 Michael Roddy             M St. Louis Park    MN 13:34  0:16 
   64    548 Ryan Fitzgerald             Mankato           MN 13:35  0:16 
   65    122 Travis Earley             M Maple Grove       MN 13:42  0:16 
   66    540 Ryan Zeier                  Minneapolis       MN 13:44  0:16 
   67    107 Chris Davis               M Edina             MN 13:55  0:16 
   68    346 Corey Moore               M Minneapolis       MN 13:58  0:16 
   69    223 Sarah Indergaard          F St. Louis Park    MN 13:59  0:16 
   70    255 Maddie Kelzenberg         F St Cloud          MN 13:59  0:16 
   71     47 Andrew Blake              M Minneapolis       MN 13:59  0:16 
   72    577 Sonja Dusil               F Edina             MN 14:00  0:16 
   73    184 Kim Hahn                  F Hutchinson        MN 14:02  0:16 
   74    555 Bill Olson                  Shoreview         MN 14:03  0:16 
   75    393 Tim Pratt                 M Shoreview         MN 14:05  0:16 
   76    263 Raquel Korpi              F Milwaukee         WI 14:05  0:16 
   77    388 Chris Pierro              M Ramsey            MN 14:05  0:16 
   78     86 Claire Cashman            F Minnetonka        MN 14:07  0:16 
   79    198 Jordan Hauke              M Minneapolis       MN 14:08  0:16 
   80     42 Sarah Berger              F Saint Paul        MN 14:08  0:16 
   81     19 Marky Mark Arcand         M Saint Paul        MN 14:09  0:16 
   82     84 Blake Cashman             M Minnetonka        MN 14:11  0:17 
   83     53 Tim Bohannon              M Mendota Heights   MN 14:13  0:17 
   84      8 Jessica Anderson          F Rosemount         MN 14:14  0:17 
   85    267 Pete Kramer               M Minnestrista      MN 14:15  0:17 
   86    542 Reed Andrican               Minneapolis       MN 14:15  0:17 
   87    570 Ryan Gould                M Golden Valley     MN 14:19  0:17 
   88     99 Brandon Corbesia          M Shakopee          MN 14:20  0:17 
   89     95 Brianna Clymer            F Saint Anthony Vil MN 14:22  0:17 
   90    191 Samuel Harkins            M Portage           WI 14:22  0:17 
   91     83 Austen Cashman            M Minnetonka        MN 14:23  0:17 
   92    311 Craig Maxson              M Greenfield        MN 14:24  0:17 
   93    167 Anne-Marie Gonzales       F Maple Grove       MN 14:25  0:17 
   94     91 Katie Christenson         F Rochester         MN 14:26  0:17 
   95    358 Larissa Nalipinski        F Minneapolis       MN 14:26  0:17 
   96     18 Brian Arcand              M Madison           WI 14:26  0:17 
   97    177 Samuel Gullickson         M Rosemount         MN 14:26  0:17 
   98     10 Quin Anderson             M Belle Plaine      MN 14:29  0:17 
   99    233 Andy Jandik               M Minneapolis       MN 14:31  0:17 
  100    120 Elizabeth Dunlap          F Minnetonka        MN 14:35  0:17 
  101    162 Susan Gibson              F Roseville         MN 14:40  0:17 
  102    265 Kevin Koznick             M Minneapolis       MN 14:40  0:17 
  103    485 Brittany Torgerson        F Apple Valley      MN 14:42  0:17 
  104    118 Cecelia Doyle             F Inver Grove Heigh MN 14:42  0:17 
  105    359 Nick Nelson                 Minneapolis       MN 14:44  0:17 
  106    402 Suzanne Rachel            F Minneapolis       MN 14:45  0:17 
  107     85 Sarah Cashman             F Minnetonka        MN 14:45  0:17 
  108    476 Dominic Thayer            M Maple Grove       MN 14:45  0:17 
  109    373 Dorothy Owen              F Minneapolis       MN 14:46  0:17 
  110     21 Nathan Arcand             M Wyoming           MN 14:48  0:17 
  111    115 Paul Dogan                M Minneapolis       MN 14:49  0:17 
  112    490 Kobi Trevis               F Minneapolis       MN 14:56  0:17 
  113    488 Julia Trachy              F St. Louis Park    MN 14:56  0:17 
  114    361 Jeff Norton               M Roseville         MN 14:59  0:17 
  115    385 Michael Pelant            M Hudson            WI 14:59  0:17 
  116    323 Judy McMeekin             F Minneapolis       MN 15:02  0:17 
  117    546 Jim Dierking                White Bear Lake   MN 15:03  0:18 
  118    511 Josh Ward                 M Osceola           WI 15:03  0:18 
  119    398 Sarrah Querelle-Halvers   F Eden Prairie      MN 15:03  0:18 
  120    412 Liza Riegert              F Eden Prairie      MN 15:11  0:18 
  121    339 Jane Mills                F Minneapolis       MN 15:12  0:18 
  122    413 Mia Robillos              F Minneapolis       MN 15:16  0:18 
  123    109 Lindsey Day                 Plymouth          MN 15:20  0:18 
  124    567 Tanner Nickell            M Minneapolis       MN 15:20  0:18 
  125     52 Courtney Blunt            F Minneapolis       MN 15:21  0:18 
  126    187 Loren Hansen                Minneapolis       MN 15:21  0:18 
  127    279 Tamara Larsen             F Minneapolis       MN 15:21  0:18 
  128    434 Brad Schmitz              M Victoria          MN 15:23  0:18 
  129    492 Alexandra Tseffos         F Minneapolis       MN 15:26  0:18 
  130    324 Pierce McNally              Minneapolis       MN 15:26  0:18 
  131    496 Matt Van Risseghem        M Plymouth          MN 15:27  0:18 
  132    582 Cristina Edelstein        F Plymouth          MN 15:28  0:18 
  133    406 Mary Ratelle              F Edina             MN 15:28  0:18 
  134     14 Emily Anleu               F Saint Paul        MN 15:28  0:18 
  135    194 Douglas Harris            M Minneapolis       MN 15:29  0:18 
  136    429 Kerry Schmidt             F Hudson            WI 15:29  0:18 
  137    284 Cori Levin                F Ep                MN 15:29  0:18 
  138    142 Tiffany Fiore             F Plymouth          MN 15:31  0:18 
  139    536 Eric Wozniak              M Eden Prairie      MN 15:33  0:18 
  140    396 Katie Prose               F Lakeville         MN 15:33  0:18 
  141    507 Meghann Wahl              F Brooklyn Park     MN 15:33  0:18 
  142    306 Meg Martin                  Minneapolis       MN 15:34  0:18 
  143    357 Richard Myers             M Minneapolis       MN 15:38  0:18 
  144    453 Melissa Solberg           F Rogers            MN 15:41  0:18 
  145    562 Johnna Rossbach             St Louis Park     MN 15:45  0:18 
  146     17 Sarah Appel               F St. Paul          MN 15:45  0:18 
  147    363 Samantha Nye              F Minneapolis       MN 15:48  0:18 
  148    181 Benjamin Gustin           M St. Paul          MN 15:51  0:18 
  149    114 Nguyen Dinh               F Blaine            MN 15:53  0:18 
  150    217 Dave Hruska               M Brooklyn Park     MN 15:54  0:18 
  151    539 Teresa Zaffiro            F Cincinnati        OH 15:54  0:18 
  152      7 Dan Anderson              M Minneapolis       MN 15:55  0:19 
  153    560 Abby Radue                  Lakeville         MN 15:56  0:19 
  154    471 Dan Tenenbaum             M                      15:57  0:19 
  155     12 Brynn Anderson            F Minneapolis       MN 15:59  0:19 
  156      1 Laura Abraham             F Lakeville         MN 16:00  0:19 
  157    581 Courtney Hubbard          F Richfield         MN 16:00  0:19 
  158    395 Erin Procko                 Minneapolis       MN 16:00  0:19 
  159    183 John Hageman              M Hudson            WI 16:01  0:19 
  160    229 Stephanie Jackson         F Brooklyn Park     MN 16:03  0:19 
  161    179 Mikkel Gusenius           M Minnetrista       MN 16:03  0:19 
  162    104 Bryan Dahlstrom           M Lakeville         MN 16:04  0:19 
  163     77 Valbona Bushi             F Excelsior         MN 16:04  0:19 
  164    170 Mallory Grams             F Hopkins           MN 16:07  0:19 
  165    161 Katie Gessell             F St. Louis Park    MN 16:07  0:19 
  166    474 Zoe Tenenbaum             F                      16:08  0:19 
  167    452 Chris Soininen            F Rosemount         MN 16:08  0:19 
  168    424 Joshua Samuels            M St. Louis Park    MN 16:09  0:19 
  169    132 Lindsay Erickson          F Mayer             MN 16:09  0:19 
  170    156 Amanda Gatherers          F Minneapolis       MN 16:10  0:19 
  171    189 Kelly Hardin              M Bloomington       MN 16:11  0:19 
  172    127 Brian Ellingboe           M New Hope          MN 16:11  0:19 
  173    451 Susan Sirek               F Savage            MN 16:11  0:19 
  174    199 Beth Hedlund              F Lake Elmo         MN 16:12  0:19 
  175    289 Peggy Lindquist           F Woodbury          MN 16:12  0:19 
  176    292 Julie Lovaas              F Minneapolis       MN 16:13  0:19 
  177    522 Adam Wetzel               M Robbinsdale       MN 16:14  0:19 
  178    528 Abbey Winkels             F Minong            WI 16:14  0:19 
  179    504 Raymond Vigil             M Minneapolis       MN 16:15  0:19 
  180    307 Jason Martinek            M Minneapolis       MN 16:15  0:19 
  181     50 Tim Blide                 M River Falls       WI 16:15  0:19 
  182    371 Brian Ott                 M Duluth            MN 16:16  0:19 
  183    578 Russell Nelsen            M St. Louis Park    MN 16:17  0:19 
  184    293 Addie Lovaas              F Edina             MN 16:18  0:19 
  185    384 Krystal Pelant            F Hudson            WI 16:18  0:19 
  186     60 Jillian Brown             F Minneapolis       MN 16:20  0:19 
  187     73 Tamara Busch              F Minneapolis       MN 16:20  0:19 
  188    450 Libby Shirley             F Lakeville         MN 16:20  0:19 
  189    117 Autumn Domstrand          F Corcoran          MN 16:22  0:19 
  190    427 Cody Schenck                Minneapolis       MN 16:22  0:19 
  191     88 Amy Chamberlain           F Cottage Grove     MN 16:27  0:19 
  192    430 Mike Schmidt              M Eden Prairie      MN 16:27  0:19 
  193    224 Mike Indergaard           M St. Louis Park    MN 16:27  0:19 
  194    561 Adrian Ramirezrodriguez     Burnsville        MN 16:28  0:19 
  195      5 Jack Alberg                 Minneapolis       MN 16:28  0:19 
  196     66 Lashelle Bruinsma         F Brookings         SD 16:31  0:19 
  197     44 Jason Besler              M Chanhassen        MN 16:31  0:19 
  198     48 Laura Bland               F Eden Prairie      MN 16:33  0:19 
  199    431 Rachel Schmidt            F Eden Prairie      MN 16:36  0:19 
  200     64 Carli Bruckmueller        F Eagan             MN 16:39  0:19 
  201    278 Kelly Lanz                F St Paul           MN 16:39  0:19 
  202    333 Matthew Menne             M Henderson         MN 16:40  0:19 
  203    331 Lauren Menne              F Henderson         MN 16:44  0:19 
  204    143 Jonah Fischer             M Oak Park          MN 16:45  0:19 
  205    193 Cindy Harman              F Glencoe           MN 16:45  0:19 
  206    472 Jennifer Tenenbaum        F Minneapolis       MN 16:46  0:19 
  207    486 Eric Torgerson            M Apple Valley      MN 16:48  0:19 
  208    473 Rayna Tenenbaum           F                      16:48  0:20 
  209     72 Frank Burquest            M Minneapolis       MN 17:01  0:20 
  210    313 Teresa McAlpine           F Coon Rapids       MN 17:03  0:20 
  211    116 Chelsea Dolezal           F Mankato           MN 17:03  0:20 
  212    213 Brooke Homer              F Minneapolis       MN 17:03  0:20 
  213     65 Keith Bruinsma            M Brookings         SD 17:04  0:20 
  214    150 Bryan Frandrup            M Rosemount         MN 17:04  0:20 
  215    214 Courtney Homer            F Mankato           MN 17:05  0:20 
  216     82 Colleen Case              F Minneapolis       MN 17:05  0:20 
  217     41 Krista Bengtson Cook      F Minneapolis       MN 17:15  0:20 
  218    165 Matthew Goggin            M Arden Hills       MN 17:20  0:20 
  219    437 Adam Schroeder            M Minneapolis       MN 17:25  0:20 
  220     56 Luke Bourassa             M Minneapolis       MN 17:25  0:20 
  221    403 Trisha Raguse             F Minneapolis       MN 17:26  0:20 
  222     96 Dragan Colakovic          M Minneapolis       MN 17:26  0:20 
  223    237 Paige Jaworski            F Eagan             MN 17:26  0:20 
  224    537 Maria Wrbsky              F Minneapolis       MN 17:27  0:20 
  225    438 Brittany Schultz          F Rochester         MN 17:27  0:20 
  226    102 Catherine Cumming         F Minneapolis       MN 17:31  0:20 
  227    397 Amy Pucely                F Hudson            WI 17:32  0:20 
  228    547 Sharon Dodds                Edina             MN 17:32  0:20 
  229    138 Alanna Farrell            F Minneapolis       MN 17:37  0:20 
  230    435 Cindy Schneider           F Oakdale           MN 17:37  0:20 
  231    195 Brian Hart                M Chanhassen        MN 17:37  0:20 
  232    466 Eric Swanson              M Mahtomedi         MN 17:38  0:20 
  233    441 Katy Scibilia             F Apple Valley      MN 17:39  0:20 
  234    173 Brian Grose               M North Saint Paul  MN 17:41  0:21 
  235     49 Annie Blide               F River Falls       WI 17:41  0:21 
  236    149 Tyler Fox                 F East Bethel       MN 17:44  0:21 
  237    512 David Wass                  Minneapolis       MN 17:45  0:21 
  238    495 Michael Valentiner        M Minneapolis       MN 17:46  0:21 
  239    299 Leslee Mahoney            F Roseville         MN 17:46  0:21 
  240    559 Erin Probst                 Saint Paul        MN 17:46  0:21 
  241     23 Nardin Ashkan             F Eden Prairie      MN 17:47  0:21 
  242    316 Natalie McElligott        F St. Paul          MN 17:49  0:21 
  243    513 Kallie Wass                 Minneapolis       MN 17:49  0:21 
  244    197 Christopher Haugen        M Minnapolis        MN 17:49  0:21 
  245    317 Peter McElligott          M Saint Paul        MN 17:50  0:21 
  246    124 Erika Edwards             F Fargo             ND 17:51  0:21 
  247    274 Jill Lagasse              F Minneapolis       MN 17:55  0:21 
  248    408 Kelly Reha                F Maple Grove       MN 17:56  0:21 
  249    506 Addis W                   F Edina             MN 18:01  0:21 
  250    105 Louis Dauphinais          M Bloomington       MN 18:02  0:21 
  251    394 Elizabeth Prisby          F Plymouth          MN 18:02  0:21 
  252    445 Jeremy Senn               M Chanhassen        MN 18:03  0:21 
  253    551 Leaelaf Hailemariam         St Louis Park     MN 18:05  0:21 
  254    252 Phil Kaplan               M Minneapolis       MN 18:06  0:21 
  255    505 Vince Vito                M Woodbury          MN 18:08  0:21 
  256    565 Trever Thames               Brooklyn Park     MN 18:09  0:21 
  257    563 Christina Schultz           Plymouth          MN 18:12  0:21 
  258    318 Kelly McGuire             M Mineapolis        MN 18:12  0:21 
  259    282 Steve Leet                M Eagan             MN 18:13  0:21 
  260    336 Scott Meyer               M New Prague        MN 18:14  0:21 
  261    152 Gillian Frothingham-Gor   F Minneapolis       MN 18:14  0:21 
  262    386 Dusty Perryman            M Minneapolis       MN 18:15  0:21 
  263    144 Julie Flater              F St. Paul          MN 18:18  0:21 
  264    169 Ardy Goudarzi             M Eden Prairie      MN 18:25  0:21 
  265    410 Kayla Revier              F Oakdale           MN 18:27  0:21 
  266    171 Megan Griemann            F Saint Paul Park   MN 18:27  0:21 
  267    215 Mabel Houle               F Mounds View       MN 18:29  0:21 
  268    312 Renee Maxson              F Greenfield        MN 18:33  0:21 
  269      2 Joe Ackerland               Minneapolis       MN 18:36  0:22 
  270    172 Donald Grooms             M Inver Grove Heigh MN 18:37  0:22 
  271     16 Rebecca Anton             F Inver Grove Heigh MN 18:41  0:22 
  272    432 Elizabeth Schmiesing      F Minneapolis       MN 18:45  0:22 
  273    227 Steve Isenhower           M Hudson            IA 19:01  0:22 
  274    226 Lori Isenhower            F Hudson            IA 19:08  0:22 
  275    269 Jared Krog                M Minnetonka        MN 19:11  0:22 
  276    440 Leah Schumann               Minneapolis       MN 19:13  0:22 
  277    415 Peter Roelike             M Belle Plaine      MN 19:13  0:22 
  278    128 Tracy Emmil               F Minneapolis       MN 19:16  0:22 
  279    545 Christine Callinan          Maple Grove       MN 19:16  0:22 
  280    155 Mike Ganter               M Minneapolis       MN 19:17  0:22 
  281    526 Katy Wilson               F Eden Prairie      MN 19:18  0:22 
  282    533 Jeff Wolford              M Minneapolis       MN 19:19  0:22 
  283    178 Heidi Gusenius            F Minnetrista       MN 19:20  0:22 
  284    208 Troy Hesketh              M Chanhassen        MN 19:21  0:22 
  285    370 Eric Orth                 M Edina             MN 19:21  0:22 
  286    549 Joe France                  Plymouth          MN 19:21  0:22 
  287     58 Debra Braley              F Sioux Falls       SD 19:22  0:22 
  288    342 Laura Mogilevsky          F Minneapolis       MN 19:22  0:22 
  289    257 Milla Kicilinska          F St.Paul           MN 19:23  0:22 
  290    443 Brady Sells               M Minneapolis       MN 19:23  0:22 
  291    416 Anna Roland               F Spring Park       MN 19:23  0:22 
  292    262 Rachel Kolias             F Minneapolis       MN 19:24  0:22 
  293    154 Michael Gale              M New Hope          MN 19:27  0:23 
  294    433 Kaylie Schmitt            F St. Louis Park    MN 19:28  0:23 
  295    364 Josh Oertli               M Edina             MN 19:29  0:23 
  296     67 Melissa Budensiek         F Minneapolis       MN 19:29  0:23 
  297      9 Jayna Anderson            F Inver Grove Heigh MN 19:30  0:23 
  298    260 Chad Klebs                M Lakveille         MN 19:33  0:23 
  299    328 Anna Meissner             F Minnetonka        MN 19:35  0:23 
  300    456 Kelsey St. John           F Minnetonka        MN 19:36  0:23 
  301    186 Sam Hanna                 M Eagan             MN 19:37  0:23 
  302    369 Angela Orshinsky          F Saint Paul        MN 19:38  0:23 
  303    335 Shannon Meyer             F Little Canada     MN 19:40  0:23 
  304      6 Sagal Ali                 F Minneapolis       MN 19:41  0:23 
  305    121 Rachael Durose            F South Saint Paul  MN 19:41  0:23 
  306    319 Staci McLarnon            F Minneapolis       MN 19:41  0:23 
  307     37 Patricia Bechtold         F Sauk Rapids       MN 19:47  0:23 
  308    301 Steve Malzacher           M Bismarck          ND 19:49  0:23 
  309    444 Kelsey Sells              F Minneapolis       MN 19:50  0:23 
  310    103 Kari Dagel                F Farmington        MN 19:50  0:23 
  311    239 Ali Jenks                 F St. Bonifacius    MN 19:52  0:23 
  312    240 Lisa Jenks                F St. Bonifacius    MN 19:52  0:23 
  313    362 Grace Nurnberger          F Minneapolis       MN 19:53  0:23 
  314    500 Katy Vernon               F White Bear Lake   MN 19:55  0:23 
  315    190 Elizabeth Harkins         F La Crosse         WI 19:56  0:23 
  316    246 Scott Jonas               M Minneapolis       MN 19:57  0:23 
  317    391 Caytie Pohlen-Laclare     F Minnetonka        MN 19:57  0:23 
  318    238 Wayne Jenderny            M Minneapolis       MN 19:57  0:23 
  319    245 Elizabeth Jonas           F Shorewood         WI 19:59  0:23 
  320     24 Raha Assadi               F Minneapolis       MN 20:00  0:23 
  321     98 Kari Cooper               F Saint Paul        MN 20:13  0:23 
  322    580 Melissa Hayes             F                      20:13  0:23 
  323    344 David Montour             M Shakopee          MN 20:15  0:23 
  324     97 Jody Cooper               F Sauk Rapids       MN 20:17  0:23 
  325     68 Martin Buffington         M Wellford          SC 20:17  0:23 
  326    340 Jaydon Mitchell           M Savage            MN 20:18  0:23 
  327    341 Lacey Mitchell            F Savage            MN 20:18  0:23 
  328    483 Yuliya Tkachenko          F Mound             MN 20:21  0:24 
  329    375 Kayla Parrack             F Minnetonka        MN 20:25  0:24 
  330    253 Ashley Kasprzyk           F Hugo              MN 20:30  0:24 
  331    421 Wendi Russo               F Eden Prairie      MN 20:30  0:24 
  332    146 Sarah Foehrenbacher       F Bloomington       MN 20:31  0:24 
  333    448 Justin Shanedling         M Minnetonka        MN 20:35  0:24 
  334    360 Nick Newman               M Everett           WA 20:37  0:24 
  335    174 Justin Grossinger         M Edina             MN 20:38  0:24 
  336    519 Annise West               F Minneapolis       MN 20:39  0:24 
  337    520 Laura West                F Woodbury          MN 20:39  0:24 
  338    314 Patrick McCarthy          M Edina             MN 20:39  0:24 
  339    309 Christine Marty           F Minneapolis       MN 20:46  0:24 
  340    139 Lisa Fenske               F St. Paul          MN 20:46  0:24 
  341    503 Whitney Vick              F Edina             MN 20:46  0:24 
  342    310 Miranda Matuke            F Apple Valley      MN 20:48  0:24 
  343    254 Amanda Kauffmann          F Minneapolis       MN 20:53  0:24 
  344    235 Andrew Jarvinen           M Roseville         MN 20:53  0:24 
  345    566 Katherine Webber            Plymouth          MN 20:55  0:24 
  346     70 Bridget Bump              F North Branch      MN 21:02  0:24 
  347    308 Jacob Martinson           M Chaska            MN 21:02  0:24 
  348    201 Bonnie Heidtke              Minneapolis       MN 21:03  0:24 
  349    277 Tiffany Landis            F Woodbury          MN 21:04  0:24 
  350    163 Amber Gladhill            F Eden Prairie      MN 21:04  0:24 
  351    133 Kelly Erickson            F Minneapolis       MN 21:07  0:24 
  352    249 Nate Jorgensen            M Minneapolis       MN 21:11  0:24 
  353    101 Kassandra Cruckson        F Hutchinson        MN 21:13  0:25 
  354    134 Awah Erickson             F Rosemount         MN 21:13  0:25 
  355    356 Loko Mustapha             F Minnetonka        MN 21:14  0:25 
  356    497 Michelle Vance            F Roseville         MN 21:18  0:25 
  357    535 Andrew Wood               M New Hope          MN 21:19  0:25 
  358    123 Erica Edgar               F Plymouth          MN 21:20  0:25 
  359    494 Jane Vail                 F Coon Rapids       MN 21:22  0:25 
  360    125 Kathleen Elbert           F Bayport           MN 21:23  0:25 
  361    409 Sally Reigel              F Richfield         MN 21:24  0:25 
  362    399 Kelsey Quick              F Bloomington       MN 21:27  0:25 
  363    400 Travis Quick              M Bloomington       MN 21:27  0:25 
  364    209 Sarah Hess                F Forest Lake       MN 21:30  0:25 
  365    518 Tim Weigel                M Woodbury          MN 21:30  0:25 
  366    517 Kristi Weigel             F Woodbury          MN 21:33  0:25 
  367     78 Rachelle Busser           F St Louis Park     MN 21:34  0:25 
  368    268 Tom Kramer                M Coon Rapids       MN 21:38  0:25 
  369    367 Michael Orourke           M Roseville         MN 21:55  0:25 
  370    501 Sheila Vetter             F Brooklyn Park     MN 21:56  0:25 
  371    135 Ike Estby                 M Stewartville      MN 22:02  0:25 
  372    352 Cory Muelken              M Bloomington       MN 22:04  0:25 
  373    407 Karla Raway               F Farmington        MN 22:07  0:26 
  374    137 Monique Farr              F Minneapolis       MN 22:08  0:26 
  375    290 Rebecca Longawa           F Minneapolis       MN 22:08  0:26 
  376    216 Pam Hove                  F Minneapolis       MN 22:12  0:26 
  377    374 Liz Page                  F Hopkins           MN 22:16  0:26 
  378     63 Mike Brown                  Minneapolis       MN 22:33  0:26 
  379     93 Tyler Clough              M Burnsville        MN 22:35  0:26 
  380    204 Lyle Henderson            M Champlin          MN 22:46  0:26 
  381    345 Tanya Montour             F Dundas            MN 22:49  0:26 
  382    411 Carlie Richardson         F Rochester         MN 22:51  0:26 
  383    291 Denise Lopez De Victori   F Excelsior         MN 23:00  0:27 
  384    529 Colleen Winn              F Minneapolis       MN 23:01  0:27 
  385     45 Kaitlin Betlach           F St. Louis Park    MN 23:04  0:27 
  386     79 Sarah Callinan            F Lakeville         MN 23:08  0:27 
  387    530 Eric Winscher             M St. Paul          MN 23:15  0:27 
  388     39 Helen Bekele              F Plymouth          MN 23:16  0:27 
  389    266 Amber Kraemer             F Minneapolis       MN 23:19  0:27 
  390    493 Nate Uher                 M Fridley           MN 23:19  0:27 
  391    449 Ashley Shearen            F Roseville         MN 23:24  0:27 
  392    222 Ethan Imdieke             M Minneapolis       MN 23:26  0:27 
  393    573 Addie Knauf               F Golden Valley     MN 23:36  0:27 
  394    574 Dominic Knauf             M Golden Valley     MN 23:41  0:27 
  395    271 Terry Kruger              M Mound             MN 23:45  0:27 
  396    380 Allison Pearson           F Blaine            MN 24:02  0:28 
  397    218 Brad Hunt                 M Ramsey            MN 24:06  0:28 
  398    382 Peter Pearson             M Blaine            MN 24:07  0:28 
  399    219 Kristina Hunt             F Ramsey            MN 24:08  0:28 
  400    250 Heidi Kaliher             F Nowthen           MN 24:13  0:28 
  401     74 Emily Bush                F Carlos            MN 24:17  0:28 
  402     25 Johanna Audette           F St. Paul          MN 24:18  0:28 
  403     20 Colleen Arcand            F Forest Lake       MN 24:19  0:28 
  404    286 Julie Lewis               F Forest Lake       MN 24:21  0:28 
  405     94 Ben Clymer                M Saint Anthony Vil MN 24:21  0:28 
  406     76 Tim Bush                    Minneapolis       MN 24:21  0:28 
  407    377 Martha Paulson            F Robbinsdale       MN 24:22  0:28 
  408    498 Alyssa Vanzyl             F Los Angeles       CA 24:24  0:28 
  409    446 Sara Severson             F Forest Lake       MN 24:24  0:28 
  410     80 Noelle Calverley          F Wyoming           MN 24:28  0:28 
  411    531 Kim Winscher              F St. Paul          MN 24:29  0:28 
  412    381 Jennifer Pearson          F North Mankato     MN 24:36  0:28 
  413    151 Jennifer Frion            F Otsego            MN 24:37  0:28 
  414    326 Karen Mecklenburg         F St. Paul          MN 24:42  0:28 
  415    325 Joseph Mecklenburg        M St. Paul          MN 24:42  0:28 
  416    383 Scott Pearson             M Mankato           MN 24:57  0:29 
  417    579 Nancy Stellick            F Minneapolis       MN 25:09  0:29 
  418    327 Monte Mecklenburg         M St. Paul          MN 25:11  0:29 
  419    379 Tracie Paz                F White Bear Lake   MN 25:14  0:29 
  420     75 Terri Bush                F Alexandria        MN 25:17  0:29 
  421    351 Sergio Moya               M Burnsville        MN 25:20  0:29 
  422    426 Kristie Schafer           F Golden Valley     MN 25:32  0:29 
  423    425 Dave Schafer              M Golden Valley     MN 25:32  0:29 
  424    231 Shannon Jaeger            M Coon Rapids       MN 25:44  0:30 
  425    330 Mike Menard               M Maple Grove       MN 25:45  0:30 
  426    329 Kelly Menard              F Maple Grove       MN 25:46  0:30 
  427    176 Bridgette Guillaume       F Maple Grove       MN 25:57  0:30 
  428    534 Wendy Wolter              F Lakeville         MN 26:05  0:30 
  429    332 Mary Menne                F Henderson         MN 26:08  0:30 
  430    164 Mark Gleeman              M Mendota Heights   MN 26:22  0:30 
  431    523 Mary Wierschem            F Eagan             MN 26:35  0:31 
  432    572 Randy Bush                M                      26:37  0:31 
  433    160 Becky Germscheid          F Dassel            MN 26:37  0:31 
  434    140 Jacqueline Ferreira       F Coon Rapids       MN 26:53  0:31 
  435    436 Kasondra Schrecongost     F East Bethel       MN 26:55  0:31 
  436     29 Terri Banaszewski         F St Paul           MN 26:56  0:31 
  437    225 Dion Isarelson            F East Bethel       MN 26:56  0:31 
  438     38 Nichol Beckstrand         F Saint Paul        MN 26:57  0:31 
  439    349 Mary Morrell              F St. Paul          MN 26:57  0:31 
  440    285 Dar Lewis                 F Isanti            MN 26:58  0:31 
  441    119 David Dragich             M Coon Rapids       MN 27:01  0:31 
  442    228 William Israelson         M East Bethel       MN 27:03  0:31 
  443    439 Tanya Schulze             F Maple Grove       MN 27:05  0:31 
  444    338 Kelsey Milligan           F Minnetonka        MN 27:06  0:31 
  445    422 Jill Rykhus               F Oak Grove         MN 27:09  0:31 
  446    230 Brooke Jacobson           F Minneapolis       MN 27:13  0:31 
  447    211 Patty Hill                F Elk River         MN 27:18  0:31 
  448    168 Mitch Gonzales            M Maple Grove       MN 27:30  0:32 
  449    401 Kasee Quinn               F Minneapolis       MN 27:33  0:32 
  450    366 Carolyn Ondrey            F Minnetonka        MN 27:45  0:32 
  451    569 Shaun Heiderscheiat       M Sleepy Eye        MN 28:18  0:33 
  452    372 Jeff Ottenbreit           M Minnetrista       MN 28:32  0:33 
  453    489 Bradley Traynor           M Minneapolis       MN 28:58  0:33 
  454    417 Tatyana Roland            F Spring Park       MO 29:04  0:33 
  455     28 Deanna Baisden            F Minneapolis       MN 29:05  0:33 
  456    478 Alexis Thompson           F Shoreview         MN 29:05  0:33 
  457    487 Angel Toro                M Shoreview         MN 29:07  0:33 
  458    350 Jennifer Moya             F Burnsville        MN 29:10  0:33 
  459    459 Shannon Stanek            F Burnsville        MN 29:16  0:34 
  460     33 David Barrett             M Burnsville        MN 29:23  0:34 
  461    147 Melissa Fogelberg         F Orono             MN 29:26  0:34 
  462    305 Savanna Mark              F Beldenville       WI 29:27  0:34 
  463    571 Keith Holloman            M Brooklyn Park     MN 29:30  0:34 
  464     15 Emily Anthony             F Minneapolis       MN 29:30  0:34 
  465    550 Molly Guy                   Blaine            MN 29:33  0:34 
  466    304 Dolly Mark                F Beldenville       WI 29:34  0:34 
  467    270 Diane Kruger              F Mound             MN 30:21  0:35 
  468    159 Nick Gerken               M Farmington        MN 30:33  0:35 
  469    158 Heather Gerken            F Farmington        MN 30:37  0:35 
  470    157 Carol Gerken              F Farmington        MN 30:40  0:35 
  471    129 Bonnie Engler             F Wayzata           MN 30:41  0:35 
  472     34 Silvia Barrios            F Golden Valley     MN 30:43  0:35 
  473    276 Brian Landin                Minneapolis       MN 30:48  0:35 
  474    130 Louis Engler              M Minneapolis       MN 30:48  0:35 
  475     57 Nancy Braastad            F Ham Lake          MN 30:55  0:35 
  476      4 Mary Adelmann             F Glencoe           MN 30:57  0:36 
  477    389 Nancy Pierson             F Oakdale           MN 30:58  0:36 
  478    447 Laura Shaffer-Munson      F Savage            MN 31:09  0:36 
  479      3 Jeannina Adams            F Minneapolis       MN 32:36  0:37 
  480    454 Aimee Soltys              F Brooklyn Park     MN 32:36  0:37 
  481    180 Laura Gustafson           F Lake Elmo         MN 32:42  0:37 
  482    321 Krisandra McLaughlin      F Minneapolis       MN 33:12  0:38 
  483    322 Nancy McLaughlin          F Minneapolis       MN 33:16  0:38 
  484     71 George Burnham Sr.        M Phoenix           AZ 33:17  0:38 
  485    392 Brenda Postels            F St. Cloud         MN 33:56  0:39 
  486    302 Timothy Mancier           M St. Cloud         MN 33:57  0:39 
  487    481 Chase Thornton            M Hibbing           MN 34:17  0:39 
  488    482 Sarah Thornton            F Hibbing           MN 34:24  0:39 
  489    521 Michelle Westby           F Hopkinss          ND 34:24  0:39 
  490    532 Nicholas Winters          M Bloomington       MN 34:36  0:40 
  491    166 Brenda Gold               F Champlin          MN 37:53  0:43 
  492    232 Ryan James                M Lakeville         MN 38:46  0:44 
  493    515 Lauren Webb               F Minneapolis       MN 39:22  0:45 
  494    390 Jason Plumley             M Oak Grove         MN 39:22  0:45 
  495    461 Luther Steen              M Maple Grove       MN 40:20  0:46 
  496    460 Erika Steen               F Maple Grove       MN 40:24  0:46 
  497    100 Serenity Cox              F Norwood           MN 41:09  0:47 
  498    508 Lindsey Walerius          F Belle Plaine      MN 41:13  0:47 
  499    287 Rene Lewis                F Andover           MN 42:05  0:48 
  500     26 Mary Babcock              F Coon Rapids       MN 42:09  0:48 
  501    457 Sara Stacy                F Fridley           MN 42:14  0:48 
  502    554 Morgan Monahan              Minneapolis       MN 46:24  0:53 
  503    576 Karol Smith               F                      46:30  0:53 
  504     55 Marjorie Borchard         F St. Louis Park    MN 62:39  1:11 
         477 Emily Thielke             F Dayton            MN             


                  Big Climb MPLS presented by Jack Link�s
                             February 4, 2017
                      Capella Tower - Minneapolis, MN
                            Tower 2 - 52 Floors

Place No.    Name                    Sex City              St Tower2  Pace     
===== ====== ======================= === ================= == ======= ===== 
    1    280 Jason Larson              M Golden Valley     MN    7:20  0:09 
    2     32 Kate Barnett              F Burnsville        MN    8:06  0:10 
    3    131 Dallas Erdahl             M Minneapolis       MN    8:23  0:10 
    4    538 Alan Zaffiro              M Cincinnati        OH    8:53  0:11 
    5    296 Michael Lunde             M St. Paul          MN    9:38  0:12 
    6    244 Eric Johnson              M Minneapolis       MN    9:56  0:12 
    7    243 Greg Johnson              M Hugo              MN   10:02  0:12 
    8    376 Robert Parsons            M Hudson            WI   10:02  0:12 
    9    205 Larry Hennis              M Saint Peter       MN   10:04  0:12 
   10    111 Joe Decker                M Maple Grove       MN   10:12  0:12 
   11    420 Kristin Rowell            F Minneapolis       MN   10:22  0:12 
   12    428 Jeff Schmidt              M Minneapolis       MN   10:31  0:13 
   13    353 Brett Mueller             M Plymouth          MN   10:35  0:13 
   14    295 Kari Lundberg             F Apple Valley      MN   10:49  0:13 
   15    288 Melanie Lien              F Woodbury          MN   11:11  0:13 
   16     27 Cj Bahan                  M Inver Grove Heigh MN   11:12  0:13 
   17    502 Brad Vick                 M Lake Elmo         MN   11:13  0:13 
   18    203 Daniel Helwig             M Prague            NO   11:14  0:13 
   19     36 Kelsey Beaumaster         F Monticello        MN   11:16  0:13 
   20    145 Joel Fluit                M Sioux Falls       SD   11:17  0:13 
   21    202 Troy Heller               M Blaine            MN   11:18  0:14 
   22     40 Jeffrey Bengtson Cook     M Crystal           MN   11:21  0:14 
   23    506 Addis W                   F Edina             MN   11:31  0:14 
   24    542 Reed Andrican               Minneapolis       MN   11:36  0:14 
   25    570 Ryan Gould                M Golden Valley     MN   11:36  0:14 
   26    177 Samuel Gullickson         M Rosemount         MN   11:38  0:14 
   27    185 John Hajewski             M River Falls       MN   11:40  0:14 
   28    136 Peter Everson             M Saint Paul        MN   11:50  0:14 
   29    348 Michael Morrell           M Saint Paul        MN   11:50  0:14 
   30     90 Gabriel Christenson       M Rochester         MN   11:55  0:14 
   31     69 Erik Bullock              M St. Paul          MN   11:55  0:14 
   32    442 Glenn Seager              M Minneapolis       MN   11:59  0:14 
   33    300 Trevor Maiers             M Minneapolis       MN   12:16  0:15 
   34    320 Stephen McLaughlin        M Minneapolis       MN   12:19  0:15 
   35    259 Bruce Kimlinger           M North St. Paul    MN   12:21  0:15 
   36    200 Jason Hedlund             M Lake Elmo         MN   12:28  0:15 
   37    110 Angie Decker              F Maple Grove       MN   12:31  0:15 
   38    491 Nam Truong                M Eden Prairie      MN   12:33  0:15 
   39    248 Jenica Jones              F Oakdale           MN   12:42  0:15 
   40    546 Jim Dierking                White Bear Lake   MN   12:44  0:15 
   41    527 Joseph Windler            M Minneapolis       MN   12:45  0:15 
   42    162 Susan Gibson              F Roseville         MN   12:51  0:15 
   43    182 Colleen Hagan             F Maplewood         MN   12:51  0:15 
   44    525 Chris Wilmot              F Osceola           WI   13:07  0:16 
   45    541 Janet Zorn                F Isanti            MN   13:08  0:16 
   46    402 Suzanne Rachel            F Minneapolis       MN   13:14  0:16 
   47    476 Dominic Thayer            M Maple Grove       MN   13:14  0:16 
   48     14 Emily Anleu               F Saint Paul        MN   13:21  0:16 
   49    334 Samuel Menne              M Henderson         MN   13:22  0:16 
   50    390 Jason Plumley             M Oak Grove         MN   13:22  0:16 
   51    142 Tiffany Fiore             F Plymouth          MN   13:27  0:16 
   52    416 Anna Roland               F Spring Park       MN   13:31  0:16 
   53     13 Dawn Andresen             F Sioux Falls       SD   13:34  0:16 
   54    536 Eric Wozniak              M Eden Prairie      MN   13:36  0:16 
   55     53 Tim Bohannon              M Mendota Heights   MN   13:38  0:16 
   56    529 Colleen Winn              F Minneapolis       MN   13:43  0:16 
   57    255 Maddie Kelzenberg         F St Cloud          MN   13:48  0:16 
   58     95 Brianna Clymer            F Saint Anthony Vil MN   13:49  0:16 
   59    281 Katherine Laurie          F Burnsville        MN   13:49  0:16 
   60    555 Bill Olson                  Shoreview         MN   13:50  0:16 
   61     85 Sarah Cashman             F Minnetonka        MN   13:54  0:17 
   62    485 Brittany Torgerson        F Apple Valley      MN   13:55  0:17 
   63     99 Brandon Corbesia          M Shakopee          MN   14:00  0:17 
   64    467 Shantina Swanson          F River Falls       WI   14:00  0:17 
   65    267 Pete Kramer               M Minnestrista      MN   14:02  0:17 
   66     83 Austen Cashman            M Minnetonka        MN   14:02  0:17 
   67    198 Jordan Hauke              M Minneapolis       MN   14:04  0:17 
   68     84 Blake Cashman             M Minnetonka        MN   14:04  0:17 
   69    582 Cristina Edelstein        F Plymouth          MN   14:10  0:17 
   70    263 Raquel Korpi              F Milwaukee         WI   14:13  0:17 
   71    311 Craig Maxson              M Greenfield        MN   14:15  0:17 
   72    118 Cecelia Doyle             F Inver Grove Heigh MN   14:17  0:17 
   73     18 Brian Arcand              M Madison           WI   14:19  0:17 
   74     19 Marky Mark Arcand         M Saint Paul        MN   14:19  0:17 
   75    388 Chris Pierro              M Ramsey            MN   14:20  0:17 
   76    562 Johnna Rossbach             St Louis Park     MN   14:21  0:17 
   77    233 Andy Jandik               M Minneapolis       MN   14:23  0:17 
   78    488 Julia Trachy              F St. Louis Park    MN   14:23  0:17 
   79    412 Liza Riegert              F Eden Prairie      MN   14:24  0:17 
   80     42 Sarah Berger              F Saint Paul        MN   14:25  0:17 
   81     12 Brynn Anderson            F Minneapolis       MN   14:30  0:17 
   82    414 Michael Roddy             M St. Louis Park    MN   14:36  0:17 
   83    197 Christopher Haugen        M Minnapolis        MN   14:37  0:17 
   84    318 Kelly McGuire             M Mineapolis        MN   14:47  0:18 
   85    373 Dorothy Owen              F Minneapolis       MN   14:48  0:18 
   86    548 Ryan Fitzgerald             Mankato           MN   14:49  0:18 
   87    386 Dusty Perryman            M Minneapolis       MN   14:51  0:18 
   88    105 Louis Dauphinais          M Bloomington       MN   14:53  0:18 
   89    152 Gillian Frothingham-Gor   F Minneapolis       MN   14:53  0:18 
   90    199 Beth Hedlund              F Lake Elmo         MN   14:55  0:18 
   91    116 Chelsea Dolezal           F Mankato           MN   14:56  0:18 
   92    398 Sarrah Querelle-Halvers   F Eden Prairie      MN   15:07  0:18 
   93    336 Scott Meyer               M New Prague        MN   15:10  0:18 
   94    556 Cindy Olson                 Shoreview         MN   15:15  0:18 
   95    558 Evan Olson                  Shoreview         MN   15:17  0:18 
   96     77 Valbona Bushi             F Excelsior         MN   15:19  0:18 
   97    170 Mallory Grams             F Hopkins           MN   15:21  0:18 
   98    189 Kelly Hardin              M Bloomington       MN   15:22  0:18 
   99    282 Steve Leet                M Eagan             MN   15:22  0:18 
  100    451 Susan Sirek               F Savage            MN   15:23  0:18 
  101     48 Laura Bland               F Eden Prairie      MN   15:23  0:18 
  102    357 Richard Myers             M Minneapolis       MN   15:23  0:18 
  103    453 Melissa Solberg           F Rogers            MN   15:24  0:18 
  104    385 Michael Pelant            M Hudson            WI   15:26  0:18 
  105    161 Katie Gessell             F St. Louis Park    MN   15:28  0:18 
  106    424 Joshua Samuels            M St. Louis Park    MN   15:28  0:18 
  107    492 Alexandra Tseffos         F Minneapolis       MN   15:31  0:18 
  108    223 Sarah Indergaard          F St. Louis Park    MN   15:38  0:19 
  109    365 Mark Olsen                M St Anthony        MN   15:40  0:19 
  110    292 Julie Lovaas              F Minneapolis       MN   15:47  0:19 
  111    293 Addie Lovaas              F Edina             MN   15:48  0:19 
  112      8 Jessica Anderson          F Rosemount         MN   15:55  0:19 
  113    323 Judy McMeekin             F Minneapolis       MN   15:59  0:19 
  114    265 Kevin Koznick             M Minneapolis       MN   16:00  0:19 
  115    456 Kelsey St. John           F Minnetonka        MN   16:06  0:19 
  116     91 Katie Christenson         F Rochester         MN   16:06  0:19 
  117    138 Alanna Farrell            F Minneapolis       MN   16:08  0:19 
  118    124 Erika Edwards             F Fargo             ND   16:08  0:19 
  119    167 Anne-Marie Gonzales       F Maple Grove       MN   16:12  0:19 
  120    430 Mike Schmidt              M Eden Prairie      MN   16:13  0:19 
  121    117 Autumn Domstrand          F Corcoran          MN   16:15  0:19 
  122    328 Anna Meissner             F Minnetonka        MN   16:17  0:19 
  123    448 Justin Shanedling         M Minnetonka        MN   16:20  0:19 
  124    359 Nick Nelson                 Minneapolis       MN   16:33  0:20 
  125    213 Brooke Homer              F Minneapolis       MN   16:35  0:20 
  126    120 Elizabeth Dunlap          F Minnetonka        MN   16:37  0:20 
  127    396 Katie Prose               F Lakeville         MN   16:37  0:20 
  128    132 Lindsay Erickson          F Mayer             MN   16:44  0:20 
  129    559 Erin Probst                 Saint Paul        MN   16:45  0:20 
  130    156 Amanda Gatherers          F Minneapolis       MN   16:51  0:20 
  131    214 Courtney Homer            F Mankato           MN   16:55  0:20 
  132    452 Chris Soininen            F Rosemount         MN   17:04  0:20 
  133    169 Ardy Goudarzi             M Eden Prairie      MN   17:07  0:20 
  134    121 Rachael Durose            F South Saint Paul  MN   17:10  0:20 
  135     23 Nardin Ashkan             F Eden Prairie      MN   17:11  0:20 
  136    194 Douglas Harris            M Minneapolis       MN   17:13  0:20 
  137    139 Lisa Fenske               F St. Paul          MN   17:20  0:20 
  138    495 Michael Valentiner        M Minneapolis       MN   17:22  0:21 
  139    173 Brian Grose               M North Saint Paul  MN   17:27  0:21 
  140     50 Tim Blide                 M River Falls       WI   17:27  0:21 
  141    466 Eric Swanson              M Mahtomedi         MN   17:27  0:21 
  142    443 Brady Sells               M Minneapolis       MN   17:28  0:21 
  143    299 Leslee Mahoney            F Roseville         MN   17:28  0:21 
  144    215 Mabel Houle               F Mounds View       MN   17:32  0:21 
  145     79 Sarah Callinan            F Lakeville         MN   17:44  0:21 
  146    581 Courtney Hubbard          F Richfield         MN   17:45  0:21 
  147    114 Nguyen Dinh               F Blaine            MN   17:47  0:21 
  148    565 Trever Thames               Brooklyn Park     MN   17:49  0:21 
  149     41 Krista Bengtson Cook      F Minneapolis       MN   17:53  0:21 
  150    563 Christina Schultz           Plymouth          MN   17:53  0:21 
  151    279 Tamara Larsen             F Minneapolis       MN   18:00  0:21 
  152    266 Amber Kraemer             F Minneapolis       MN   18:04  0:21 
  153    493 Nate Uher                 M Fridley           MN   18:06  0:21 
  154    537 Maria Wrbsky              F Minneapolis       MN   18:07  0:21 
  155    222 Ethan Imdieke             M Minneapolis       MN   18:12  0:21 
  156    171 Megan Griemann            F Saint Paul Park   MN   18:17  0:22 
  157    410 Kayla Revier              F Oakdale           MN   18:20  0:22 
  158     25 Johanna Audette           F St. Paul          MN   18:22  0:22 
  159    165 Matthew Goggin            M Arden Hills       MN   18:25  0:22 
  160    193 Cindy Harman              F Glencoe           MN   18:28  0:22 
  161    408 Kelly Reha                F Maple Grove       MN   18:31  0:22 
  162    274 Jill Lagasse              F Minneapolis       MN   18:31  0:22 
  163    237 Paige Jaworski            F Eagan             MN   18:47  0:22 
  164    209 Sarah Hess                F Forest Lake       MN   18:54  0:22 
  165    397 Amy Pucely                F Hudson            WI   18:55  0:22 
  166    312 Renee Maxson              F Greenfield        MN   19:00  0:22 
  167    278 Kelly Lanz                F St Paul           MN   19:03  0:22 
  168    180 Laura Gustafson           F Lake Elmo         MN   19:09  0:23 
  169      3 Jeannina Adams            F Minneapolis       MN   19:09  0:23 
  170     66 Lashelle Bruinsma         F Brookings         SD   19:15  0:23 
  171    399 Kelsey Quick              F Bloomington       MN   19:20  0:23 
  172     65 Keith Bruinsma            M Brookings         SD   19:27  0:23 
  173     73 Tamara Busch              F Minneapolis       MN   19:32  0:23 
  174    450 Libby Shirley             F Lakeville         MN   19:35  0:23 
  175    490 Kobi Trevis               F Minneapolis       MN   19:35  0:23 
  176    317 Peter McElligott          M Saint Paul        MN   19:36  0:23 
  177    394 Elizabeth Prisby          F Plymouth          MN   19:37  0:23 
  178    257 Milla Kicilinska          F St.Paul           MN   19:39  0:23 
  179    195 Brian Hart                M Chanhassen        MN   19:40  0:23 
  180    143 Jonah Fischer             M Oak Park          MN   19:40  0:23 
  181     16 Rebecca Anton             F Inver Grove Heigh MN   19:40  0:23 
  182    172 Donald Grooms             M Inver Grove Heigh MN   19:41  0:23 
  183    316 Natalie McElligott        F St. Paul          MN   19:46  0:23 
  184      9 Jayna Anderson            F Inver Grove Heigh MN   19:50  0:23 
  185     49 Annie Blide               F River Falls       WI   19:50  0:23 
  186    102 Catherine Cumming         F Minneapolis       MN   19:55  0:23 
  187     88 Amy Chamberlain           F Cottage Grove     MN   19:57  0:24 
  188    561 Adrian Ramirezrodriguez     Burnsville        MN   20:03  0:24 
  189    262 Rachel Kolias             F Minneapolis       MN   20:09  0:24 
  190     98 Kari Cooper               F Saint Paul        MN   20:25  0:24 
  191    409 Sally Reigel              F Richfield         MN   20:26  0:24 
  192     67 Melissa Budensiek         F Minneapolis       MN   20:26  0:24 
  193     97 Jody Cooper               F Sauk Rapids       MN   20:26  0:24 
  194    433 Kaylie Schmitt            F St. Louis Park    MN   20:28  0:24 
  195    545 Christine Callinan          Maple Grove       MN   20:29  0:24 
  196    505 Vince Vito                M Woodbury          MN   20:34  0:24 
  197    330 Mike Menard               M Maple Grove       MN   20:44  0:24 
  198    227 Steve Isenhower           M Hudson            IA   20:46  0:24 
  199    329 Kelly Menard              F Maple Grove       MN   20:49  0:24 
  200    369 Angela Orshinsky          F Saint Paul        MN   20:50  0:25 
  201    226 Lori Isenhower            F Hudson            IA   20:51  0:25 
  202    154 Michael Gale              M New Hope          MN   20:56  0:25 
  203    352 Cory Muelken              M Bloomington       MN   21:04  0:25 
  204    444 Kelsey Sells              F Minneapolis       MN   21:25  0:25 
  205    362 Grace Nurnberger          F Minneapolis       MN   21:36  0:25 
  206     39 Helen Bekele              F Plymouth          MN   21:56  0:26 
  207    309 Christine Marty           F Minneapolis       MN   22:04  0:26 
  208    407 Karla Raway               F Farmington        MN   22:23  0:26 
  209    335 Shannon Meyer             F Little Canada     MN   22:24  0:26 
  210    137 Monique Farr              F Minneapolis       MN   22:27  0:26 
  211    400 Travis Quick              M Bloomington       MN   23:02  0:27 
  212    308 Jacob Martinson           M Chaska            MN   23:06  0:27 
  213    277 Tiffany Landis            F Woodbury          MN   23:26  0:28 
  214     70 Bridget Bump              F North Branch      MN   23:29  0:28 
  215    252 Phil Kaplan               M Minneapolis       MN   23:40  0:28 
  216    391 Caytie Pohlen-Laclare     F Minnetonka        MN   23:48  0:28 
  217    375 Kayla Parrack             F Minnetonka        MN   23:54  0:28 
  218    374 Liz Page                  F Hopkins           MN   24:05  0:28 
  219     68 Martin Buffington         M Wellford          SC   24:18  0:29 
  220    216 Pam Hove                  F Minneapolis       MN   24:35  0:29 
  221    253 Ashley Kasprzyk           F Hugo              MN   25:10  0:30 
  222    500 Katy Vernon               F White Bear Lake   MN   25:44  0:30 
  223    549 Joe France                  Plymouth          MN   25:52  0:30 
  224    301 Steve Malzacher           M Bismarck          ND   26:05  0:31 
  225    238 Wayne Jenderny            M Minneapolis       MN   26:21  0:31 
  226    446 Sara Severson             F Forest Lake       MN   26:48  0:31 
  227     80 Noelle Calverley          F Wyoming           MN   26:48  0:31 
  228    497 Michelle Vance            F Roseville         MN   27:35  0:32 
  229    382 Peter Pearson             M Blaine            MN   27:59  0:33 
  230    380 Allison Pearson           F Blaine            MN   28:06  0:33 
  231    454 Aimee Soltys              F Brooklyn Park     MN   28:11  0:33 
  232    270 Diane Kruger              F Mound             MN   28:16  0:33 
  233    326 Karen Mecklenburg         F St. Paul          MN   28:17  0:33 
  234    271 Terry Kruger              M Mound             MN   28:18  0:33 
  235    425 Dave Schafer              M Golden Valley     MN   28:28  0:33 
  236    426 Kristie Schafer           F Golden Valley     MN   28:28  0:33 
  237    383 Scott Pearson             M Mankato           MN   30:32  0:36 
  238    140 Jacqueline Ferreira       F Coon Rapids       MN   32:03  0:37 
  239    225 Dion Isarelson            F East Bethel       MN   32:08  0:38 
  240    422 Jill Rykhus               F Oak Grove         MN   32:10  0:38 
  241    228 William Israelson         M East Bethel       MN   32:14  0:38 
  242    285 Dar Lewis                 F Isanti            MN   32:15  0:38 
  243    119 David Dragich             M Coon Rapids       MN   32:19  0:38 
  244    436 Kasondra Schrecongost     F East Bethel       MN   32:23  0:38 
  245    508 Lindsey Walerius          F Belle Plaine      MN   48:49  0:57 
  246    100 Serenity Cox              F Norwood           MN   48:50  0:57 
         184 Kim Hahn                  F Hutchinson        MN