iRock Run -
Cold Spring, MN
4/15/2017

race logo










                                 iROCK RUN
                   Cold Spring Granite - Cold Spring, MN
                              April 15, 2017
                                    5K

=======================================================================================
OVERALL RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/19    206 Noah Lahr                19 M   Richmond           MN   18:08  5:50 
    2   1/21    150 Anna Fenske              14 F   Farmington         MN   18:12  5:52 
    3   1/17    151 Joel Fenske              41 M   Farmington         MN   19:40  6:20 
    4   1/6     166 Nic Gertken              29 M   Richmond           MN   19:45  6:22 
    5   2/19    245 Sean Pickle              12 M   St. Cloud          MN   19:51  6:24 
    6   3/19    251 Tyson Prentice           17 M                      MN   19:57  6:26 
    7   2/17    276 Kurt Salzl               48 M   Cold Spring        MN   20:04  6:28 
    8   3/17    252 Tom Prior                40 M   Richmond           MN   20:22  6:34 
    9   2/6     339 Clayton Lang             23 M   Brainerd           MN   20:23  6:34 
   10   1/29    320 John Vornholt            50 M   New London         MN   20:25  6:35 
   11   1/20    340 Camile Lang              25 F   Brainerd           MN   21:05  6:48 
   12   4/19    152 Malachi Fenske           13 M   Farmington         MN   21:10  6:49 
   13   5/19    227 Clark Nelson             14 M   Cold Spring        MN   21:25  6:54 
   14   3/6     341 Dugan Flanders           26 M                           21:30  6:55 
   15   4/17    335 Scott Dezurik            49 M   Avon               MN   21:33  6:57 
   16   5/17    317 Todd Viere               46 M                      MN   21:35  6:57 
   17   6/19    120 Alex Cervantez           16 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:01  7:05 
   18   2/29    298 Kevin Stang              53 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:02  7:06 
   19   2/20    158 Erika Foresman           29 F   Willmar            MN   22:20  7:12 
   20   3/29    288 George Schnepf           55 M   Sartell            MN   22:21  7:12 
   21   2/21    153 Mariah Fenske            11 F   Farmington         MN   22:21  7:12 
   22   1/19    154 Tina Fenske              41 F   Farmington         MN   22:38  7:17 
   23   4/6     325 Steven Wheat             27 M                      MN   22:39  7:18 
   24   4/29    338 Scott Ergen              56 M   Saint Cloud        MN   22:59  7:24 
   25   1/11     94 Brian Barden             39 M   Cold Spring        MN   23:16  7:30 
   26   1/27    176 Chris Haukos             51 F   St. Cloud          MN   23:18  7:30 
   27   3/21    228 Estle Nelson             11 F   Cold Spring        MN   23:48  7:40 
   28   3/20    350 Tori Balfanx             28 F   Cold Spring        MN   24:12  7:48 
   29   7/19    218 Will Massmann            12 M                      MN   24:25  7:52 
   30   6/17    334 Aaron Chulick            40 M   St. Joseph         MN   24:28  7:53 
   31   2/11    131 Calvin Doll              30 M   Richmond           MN   24:33  7:55 
   32   5/29    216 Scott Massmann           51 M                      MN   24:39  7:56 
   33   7/17    172 Michael Gorman           46 M   Saint Cloud        MN   24:49  8:00 
   34   4/21    316 Laina Viere              12 F                      MN   24:55  8:01 
   35   8/17    196 Jim Kline                47 M   Big Lake           MN   25:15  8:08 
   36   5/21    103 Abigail Blonigen         19 F   Saint Martin       MN   25:35  8:14 
   37   3/11    273 Brent Ruegemer           37 M   Cold Spring        MN   25:49  8:19 
   38   6/29    259 John Reitmeier           50 M   Cold Spring        MN   25:52  8:20 
   39   8/19    231 Hunter Nistler           12 M                      MN   26:09  8:25 
   40   1/20    134 Tina Eickhoff            31 F   Richmond           MN   26:09  8:25 
   41   1/8     244 Tom Phillips             62 M   Richmond           MN   26:15  8:27 
   42   2/20    314 Angela Viere             39 F                      MN   26:18  8:28 
   43   2/19     95 Cathy Barden             41 F   Cold Spring        MN   26:20  8:29 
   44   6/21    168 Hope Goebel              12 F   St. Martin         MN   26:24  8:30 
   45   4/11    229 Byron Nistler            37 M                      MN   26:26  8:31 
   46   9/19    106 Nolan Blonigen           16 M   Saint Martin       MN   26:29  8:32 
   47   7/21    322 Katie Weller             15 F   Belgrade           MN   26:31  8:32 
   48   4/20    345 Jessica Massmann         27 F   Richmond           MN   26:40  8:35 
   49   5/11    125 Steve Chouanard          39 M   Cold Spring        MN   26:45  8:37 
   50   5/6     330 Bradley Foresman         29 M   Willmar            MN   27:06  8:44 
   51   7/29    133 Donald Dufner            53 M   Watkins            MN   27:10  8:45 
   52  10/19    170 Garrett Goerger           9 M   Cold Spring        MN   27:11  8:45 
   53   6/11    171 Josh Goerger             36 M   Cold Spring        MN   27:11  8:45 
   54   3/20    290 Jaci Schoenecker         35 F   Richmond           MN   27:25  8:50 
   55   8/29     96 Dan Bell                 56 M   Big Lake           MN   27:41  8:55 
   56  11/19    333 Jared Warling            17 M   Cold Spring        MN   28:01  9:01 
   57   9/17    250 Travis Prentice          45 M                      MN   28:11  9:05 
   58   5/20    313 Katelyn Vanheel          26 F   Bloomington        MN   28:21  9:08 
   59   9/29    132 Mike Doll                57 M   Richmond           MN   28:22  9:08 
   60   3/19    260 Julie Reitmeier          48 F   Cold Spring5       MN   28:53  9:18 
   61   2/27    167 Gail Gertken             51 F   Richmond           MN   28:56  9:19 
   62   8/21    237 Amber Pelzer             16 F                      MN   29:12  9:24 
   63   6/20    261 Kirstin Reitmeier        20 F   Cold Spring        MN   29:33  9:31 
   64   4/19    249 Kellie Prentice          44 F                      MN   29:47  9:36 
   65   7/11    215 Stefan Mahling           36 M   Cold Spring        MN   29:54  9:38 
   66   7/20    187 Courtney Johnson         26 F   Litchfield         MN   30:09  9:42 
   67   1/7     242 Jan Phillips             61 F   Richmond           MN   30:24  9:47 
   68   4/20    188 Emily Jonas              35 F   Cold Spring        MN   30:27  9:48 
   69   8/20    348 Allison Czech            20 F   Saint Cloud        MN   30:32  9:50 
   70   3/27    336 Jo Henning               59 F   Sartell            MN   30:41  9:53 
   71   8/11    161 Jon Fults                34 M   Saint Cloud        MN   30:52  9:56 
   72   2/8     209 Kevin Lang               61 M                      MN   31:30 10:09 
   73   2/7     254 Sharon Ramacher          65 F   Cold Spring        MN   31:45 10:13 
   74   5/20    347 Nicole Spaeth            35 F   Long Prairie       MN   32:07 10:21 
   75  12/19    296 Devin Stang              13 M                      MN   32:13 10:23 
   76   9/21    315 Elleanna Viere           13 F                      MN   32:20 10:25 
   77  10/21    113 Adysen Buerman            8 F                      MN   32:58 10:37 
   78   6/20    115 Molly Buerman            33 F                      MN   32:58 10:37 
   79   7/20    337 Molly Schnell            30 F   Holdingford        MN   33:20 10:44 
   80  11/21    116 Isabelle Burg            15 F   Albany             MN   33:22 10:45 
   81   4/27    117 Lynn Burg                50 F   Richmond           MN   33:22 10:45 
   82   5/19    212 Jolene Magedanz          47 F   Albany             MN   33:28 10:47 
   83   3/8     346 Steve Halsey             65 M   Monticello         MN   33:44 10:52 
   84   5/27    318 Kim Virnig               51 F   Litchfield         MN   33:46 10:52 
   85   9/20    292 Amy Simon                27 F   Princeton          MN   33:53 10:55 
   86  10/20    293 Angela Simon             25 F   Richmond           MN   33:53 10:55 
   87  12/21    266 Claire Roeser            16 F                      MN   33:55 10:55 
   88  11/20    342 Amanda Bell              23 F   Big Lake           MN   34:06 10:59 
   89  13/19    268 Seth Roeser              14 M                      MN   34:18 11:03 
   90   8/20    235 Cindy Paul               35 F                      MN   34:27 11:06 
   91  10/17    143 Shawn Evans              49 M                      MN   34:43 11:11 
   92  13/21    305 Alyssa Thielen           17 F                      MN   34:45 11:11 
   93  12/20    309 Trista Thompson          23 F   Paynesville        MN   35:25 11:24 
   94   6/19    186 Kelly Jaeger             47 F                      MN   35:35 11:28 
   95   9/20    327 Michelle Willenbring     30 F   Richmond           MN   35:42 11:30 
   96   3/7     139 Barbara Engen            64 F   Big Lake           MN   35:53 11:33 
   97  14/19    281 Mason Schmitt             9 M                      MN   36:00 11:36 
   98   7/19    238 Julie Pelzer             40 F                      MN   36:11 11:39 
   99   6/27    177 Pam Hennen               54 F   Cold Spring        MN   36:23 11:43 
  100   7/27    192 Anita Kiess-Gaida        54 F   Cold Spring        MN   36:23 11:43 
  101  14/21    230 Gracie Nistler            9 F                      MN   36:27 11:44 
  102  10/20    232 Kari Nistler             37 F                      MN   36:29 11:45 
  103  10/29    213 Joseph Magedanz          52 M   Albany             MN   36:32 11:46 
  104   8/19    197 Kim Kline                46 F   Big Lake           MN   37:06 11:57 
  105  15/21    256 Priscilla Rausch         13 F   Richmond           MN   37:29 12:04 
  106   8/27    255 June Rausch              52 F   Richmond           MN   37:29 12:04 
  107  11/29    300 Donald Stans             56 M   Richmond           MN   37:34 12:06 
  108   4/8     253 Rodney Ramacher          66 M   Cold Spring        MN   37:53 12:12 
  109   9/27    211 Kim Maciej               53 F   Avon               MN   38:03 12:15 
  110   9/11    127 Dan Demann               38 M                      MN   38:23 12:22 
  111  15/19    128 Jamesen Demann           14 M                      MN   38:24 12:22 
  112  11/20    307 Elizabeth Thielen        37 F                      MN   38:49 12:30 
  113   4/7     208 Bev Lang                 62 F                      MN   38:57 12:32 
  114  13/20    277 Tara Sand                28 F   Cold Spring        MN   39:49 12:49 
  115   5/7     156 Sandy Fink               60 F   Cold Spring        MN   40:13 12:57 
  116   5/8     155 John Fink                61 M   Cold Spring        MN   40:13 12:57 
  117  12/29     92 Glen Athmann             55 M   Cold Spring        MN   41:00 13:12 
  118  12/20    264 Danyel Rockwell          32 F                      MN   41:32 13:22 
  119  10/11    265 Nathan Rockwell          32 M                      MN   41:32 13:22 
  120  16/21    295 Courtney Stang           15 F                      MN   41:41 13:25 
  121  13/29    297 Ken Stang                54 M                      MN   41:41 13:25 
  122  14/20     97 Jackie Bell              20 F   Big Lake           MN   42:05 13:33 
  123  10/27    311 Belinda Van Beek         53 F   Monticello         MN   42:12 13:35 
  124   9/19    323 Tonya Weller             41 F   Belgrade           MN   42:37 13:43 
  125  11/27    275 Ann Salzer               53 F   Cold Spring        MN   42:37 13:43 
  126  14/29    199 Duane Krueger            50 M   Cold Spring        MN   42:58 13:50 
  127  13/20    200 Jessica Krueger          39 F   Cold Spring        MN   42:58 13:50 
  128  15/29    257 Dan Rea                  58 M   Cold Spring        MN   43:09 13:54 
  129  10/19    258 Dayna Rea                48 F   Cold Spring        MN   43:09 13:54 
  130  11/17    141 Jim Erkens               48 M   Cold Spring        MN   43:20 13:57 
  131  11/19    142 Lynn Erkens              47 F   Cold Spring        MN   43:20 13:57 
  132  12/27    175 Sue Harren               55 F   St. Cloud          MN   43:22 13:58 
  133  16/29    174 Greg Harren              56 M   St. Cloud          MN   43:23 13:58 
  134  12/19    267 Jenny Roeser             42 F                      MN   43:32 14:01 
  135  14/20    302 Carrie Strand            36 F   Avon               MN   43:38 14:03 
  136  15/20    203 Katrina Kunstleben       34 F   Avon               MN   44:29 14:19 
  137  16/20    226 Sadie Mueller            30 F   Cold Spring        MN   44:35 14:21 
  138   6/8     329 Jim Worm                 60 M   Cold Spring        MN   44:36 14:22 
  139  13/27    328 Irene Worm               56 F   Cold Spring        MN   44:36 14:22 
  140  15/20    194 Michelle Klein           29 F   Albany             MN   44:50 14:26 
  141  13/19    262 Susan Reitmeier          47 F   Cold Spring        MN   45:41 14:43 
  142  14/27    122 Theresa Cervantez        51 F   Cold Spring        MN   45:42 14:43 
  143  17/29    204 Kraig Kussatz            58 M                      MN   45:48 14:45 
  144  15/27    138 Kimberly Emons           50 F   Richmond           MN   45:54 14:47 
  145  12/17    280 Lloyd Schmitt            47 M                      MN   46:00 14:49 
  146   1/2     124 Becky Chouanard          73 F   Richmond           MN   46:00 14:49 
  147  18/29    294 Rick Spaeth              52 M                      MN   46:00 14:49 
  148  16/27    299 Lois Stang               50 F                      MN   46:03 14:50 
  149  13/17    105 Marty Blonigen           42 M   Saint Martin       MN   46:07 14:51 
  150  17/20    104 Jessica Blonigen         38 F   Saint Martin       MN   46:08 14:51 
  151  17/21    130 Sierra Demann             9 F                      MN   46:09 14:52 
  152  14/19    310 Sandra Torborg           47 F   Cold Spring        MN   46:13 14:53 
  153  17/27    181 Cindy Heurung            53 F   Cold Spring        MN   46:14 14:53 
  154  18/20    126 Aleya Demann             34 F                      MN   46:17 14:54 
  155  18/21    129 Kylie Demann             11 F                      MN   46:18 14:54 
  156  15/19    306 Amy Thielen              41 F   Eden Valley        MN   46:32 14:59 
  157  14/17    308 Mark Thielen             43 M   Eden Valley        MN   46:32 14:59 
  158  18/27    147 Lynn Feldhege            55 F   Cold Spring        MN   46:32 14:59 
  159  16/19    324 Kosten Wheat              2 M                      MN   46:41 15:02 
  160  16/20    326 Tricia Wheat             25 F                      MN   46:41 15:02 
  161  19/21    146 Layla Feldhege            5 F   Cold Spring        MN   47:21 15:15 
  162  19/29    149 Tim Feldhege             55 M   Cold Spring        MN   47:23 15:15 
  163   6/6     148 Sam Feldhege             26 M   Cold Spring        MN   47:23 15:15 
  164   2/2     123 Carol Chisholm           71 F   Royalton           MN   47:32 15:18 
  165  20/29    136 Tim Eisenschenk          53 M   Cold Spring        MN   47:40 15:21 
  166  19/27    225 Lori Mueller             56 F   Cold Spring        MN   47:49 15:24 
  167  17/20    344 Kaitlin Stueve           22 F   Cold Spring        MN   47:50 15:24 
  168  18/20    118 Hailey Bzdok             21 F   St. Cloud          MN   47:51 15:24 
  169  20/27    222 Amy Mergen               56 F   Cold Spring        MN   47:54 15:25 
  170   1/1     189 Evan Jones               78 M                      MN   48:19 15:33 
  171  19/20    214 Polly Mahling            38 F   Cold Spring        MN   48:32 15:38 
  172  20/21    279 Kendra Schmitt           15 F                      MN   48:43 15:41 
  173  16/19    278 Bonnie Schmitt           46 F                      MN   48:43 15:41 
  174  17/19    112 Tanner Breidenbach       19 M                      MN   48:48 15:43 
  175  21/21    164 Katie Gerads             19 F                      MN   48:49 15:43 
  176  19/20    239 Brianna Peterson         25 F   Cold Spring        MN   49:06 15:49 
  177  11/11    240 Jason Peterson           33 M   Cold Spring        MN   49:07 15:49 
  178  21/27    269 Janel Roettger           59 F                      MN   49:15 15:52 
  179   7/8     270 Mark Roettger            62 M                      MN   49:15 15:52 
  180   6/7     343 Lila Mueller             60 F   Cold Spring        MN   49:40 15:59 
  181   8/8     301 John Stein               69 M   Cold Spring        MN   49:40 16:00 
  182  20/20    234 Maria Pati  O-Ramirez    31 F   St.Cloud           MN   49:43 16:01 
  183  22/27    224 Connie Mueller           55 F   Cold Spring        MN   49:44 16:01 
  184  17/19    163 Cheryl Gerads            47 F                      MN   50:08 16:09 
  185  20/20    162 Aren Gerads              21 F                      MN   50:09 16:09 
  186  21/29    165 Shawn Gerads             53 M                      MN   50:09 16:09 
  187  15/17    304 Greg Terhaar             45 M   Cold Spring        MN   50:16 16:11 
  188  22/29    243 Johnny Phillips          53 M   Cold Spring        MN   50:16 16:11 
  189  18/19    159 Kirsten Freeman          45 F   Sartell            MN   50:16 16:11 
  190  23/29    349 Mike Phillips            56 M   Cold Spring        MN   50:17 16:11 
  191  24/29    137 Tom Eisenschenk          56 M   Cold Spring        MN   50:17 16:11 
  192  23/27    135 Debi Eisenschenk         54 F   Cold Spring        MN   50:17 16:12 
  193  24/27    274 Deb Ruegemer             56 F   Cold Spring        MN   50:18 16:12 
  194  16/17    195 Rob Klein                49 M   Cold Spring        MN   50:49 16:22 
  195  19/19    193 Bev Klein                45 F   Cold Spring        MN   50:50 16:22 
  196  25/29    332 Bernhard Warling         51 M   Cold Spring        MN   51:06 16:27 
  197  25/27    331 Ann Warling              50 F   Cold Spring        MN   51:07 16:27 
  198  26/29    312 Mike Van Beek            54 M   Monticello         MN   51:41 16:38 
  199   7/7     221 Karen Mehr               65 F   Cold Spring        MN   53:08 17:07 
  200  27/29    220 John Mehr                55 M   Cold Spring        MN   53:10 17:07 
  201  28/29    285 Marvin Schmitz           56 M   Cold Spring        MN   53:17 17:09 
  202  26/27    284 Kimberly Schmitz         58 F   Cold Spring        MN   53:18 17:10 
  203  17/17    202 Scott Kunkel             47 M   Cold Spring        MN   53:22 17:11 
  204  27/27    111 Sherry Breagelmann       52 F   Cold Spring        MN   53:25 17:12 
  205  18/19    108 Devin Braegelmann        17 M   Cold Spring        MN   53:26 17:12 
  206  19/19    110 Ryan Braegelmann         15 M   Cold Spring        MN   53:26 17:12 
  207  29/29    107 Dean Braegelmann         51 M   Cold Spring        MN   53:26 17:12 

=======================================================================================
MALE 5K RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Age Sex City               St Time       
===== ======================= === === ================== == ======= 
    1 Noah Lahr                19 M   Richmond           MN   18:08 
    2 Joel Fenske              41 M   Farmington         MN   19:40 
    3 Nic Gertken              29 M   Richmond           MN   19:45 
    4 Sean Pickle              12 M   St. Cloud          MN   19:51 
    5 Tyson Prentice           17 M                      MN   19:57 
    6 Kurt Salzl               48 M   Cold Spring        MN   20:04 
    7 Tom Prior                40 M   Richmond           MN   20:22 
    8 Clayton Lang             23 M   Brainerd           MN   20:23 
    9 John Vornholt            50 M   New London         MN   20:25 
   10 Malachi Fenske           13 M   Farmington         MN   21:10 
   11 Clark Nelson             14 M   Cold Spring        MN   21:25 
   12 Dugan Flanders           26 M                           21:30 
   13 Scott Dezurik            49 M   Avon               MN   21:33 
   14 Todd Viere               46 M                      MN   21:35 
   15 Alex Cervantez           16 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:01 
   16 Kevin Stang              53 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:02 
   17 George Schnepf           55 M   Sartell            MN   22:21 
   18 Steven Wheat             27 M                      MN   22:39 
   19 Scott Ergen              56 M   Saint Cloud        MN   22:59 
   20 Brian Barden             39 M   Cold Spring        MN   23:16 
   21 Will Massmann            12 M                      MN   24:25 
   22 Aaron Chulick            40 M   St. Joseph         MN   24:28 
   23 Calvin Doll              30 M   Richmond           MN   24:33 
   24 Scott Massmann           51 M                      MN   24:39 
   25 Michael Gorman           46 M   Saint Cloud        MN   24:49 
   26 Jim Kline                47 M   Big Lake           MN   25:15 
   27 Brent Ruegemer           37 M   Cold Spring        MN   25:49 
   28 John Reitmeier           50 M   Cold Spring        MN   25:52 
   29 Hunter Nistler           12 M                      MN   26:09 
   30 Tom Phillips             62 M   Richmond           MN   26:15 
   31 Byron Nistler            37 M                      MN   26:26 
   32 Nolan Blonigen           16 M   Saint Martin       MN   26:29 
   33 Steve Chouanard          39 M   Cold Spring        MN   26:45 
   34 Bradley Foresman         29 M   Willmar            MN   27:06 
   35 Donald Dufner            53 M   Watkins            MN   27:10 
   36 Garrett Goerger           9 M   Cold Spring        MN   27:11 
   37 Josh Goerger             36 M   Cold Spring        MN   27:11 
   38 Dan Bell                 56 M   Big Lake           MN   27:41 
   39 Jared Warling            17 M   Cold Spring        MN   28:01 
   40 Travis Prentice          45 M                      MN   28:11 
   41 Mike Doll                57 M   Richmond           MN   28:22 
   42 Stefan Mahling           36 M   Cold Spring        MN   29:54 
   43 Jon Fults                34 M   Saint Cloud        MN   30:52 
   44 Kevin Lang               61 M                      MN   31:30 
   45 Devin Stang              13 M                      MN   32:13 
   46 Steve Halsey             65 M   Monticello         MN   33:44 
   47 Seth Roeser              14 M                      MN   34:18 
   48 Shawn Evans              49 M                      MN   34:43 
   49 Mason Schmitt             9 M                      MN   36:00 
   50 Joseph Magedanz          52 M   Albany             MN   36:32 
   51 Donald Stans             56 M   Richmond           MN   37:34 
   52 Rodney Ramacher          66 M   Cold Spring        MN   37:53 
   53 Dan Demann               38 M                      MN   38:23 
   54 Jamesen Demann           14 M                      MN   38:24 
   55 John Fink                61 M   Cold Spring        MN   40:13 
   56 Glen Athmann             55 M   Cold Spring        MN   41:00 
   57 Nathan Rockwell          32 M                      MN   41:32 
   58 Ken Stang                54 M                      MN   41:41 
   59 Duane Krueger            50 M   Cold Spring        MN   42:58 
   60 Dan Rea                  58 M   Cold Spring        MN   43:09 
   61 Jim Erkens               48 M   Cold Spring        MN   43:20 
   62 Greg Harren              56 M   St. Cloud          MN   43:23 
   63 Jim Worm                 60 M   Cold Spring        MN   44:36 
   64 Kraig Kussatz            58 M                      MN   45:48 
   65 Lloyd Schmitt            47 M                      MN   46:00 
   66 Rick Spaeth              52 M                      MN   46:00 
   67 Marty Blonigen           42 M   Saint Martin       MN   46:07 
   68 Mark Thielen             43 M   Eden Valley        MN   46:32 
   69 Kosten Wheat              2 M                      MN   46:41 
   70 Tim Feldhege             55 M   Cold Spring        MN   47:23 
   71 Sam Feldhege             26 M   Cold Spring        MN   47:23 
   72 Tim Eisenschenk          53 M   Cold Spring        MN   47:40 
   73 Evan Jones               78 M                      MN   48:19 
   74 Tanner Breidenbach       19 M                      MN   48:48 
   75 Jason Peterson           33 M   Cold Spring        MN   49:07 
   76 Mark Roettger            62 M                      MN   49:15 
   77 John Stein               69 M   Cold Spring        MN   49:40 
   78 Shawn Gerads             53 M                      MN   50:09 
   79 Greg Terhaar             45 M   Cold Spring        MN   50:16 
   80 Johnny Phillips          53 M   Cold Spring        MN   50:16 
   81 Mike Phillips            56 M   Cold Spring        MN   50:17 
   82 Tom Eisenschenk          56 M   Cold Spring        MN   50:17 
   83 Rob Klein                49 M   Cold Spring        MN   50:49 
   84 Bernhard Warling         51 M   Cold Spring        MN   51:06 
   85 Mike Van Beek            54 M   Monticello         MN   51:41 
   86 John Mehr                55 M   Cold Spring        MN   53:10 
   87 Marvin Schmitz           56 M   Cold Spring        MN   53:17 
   88 Scott Kunkel             47 M   Cold Spring        MN   53:22 
   89 Devin Braegelmann        17 M   Cold Spring        MN   53:26 
   90 Ryan Braegelmann         15 M   Cold Spring        MN   53:26 
   91 Dean Braegelmann         51 M   Cold Spring        MN   53:26 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE 5K RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Age Sex City               St Time       
===== ======================= === === ================== == ======= 
    1 Anna Fenske              14 F   Farmington         MN   18:12 
    2 Camile Lang              25 F   Brainerd           MN   21:05 
    3 Erika Foresman           29 F   Willmar            MN   22:20 
    4 Mariah Fenske            11 F   Farmington         MN   22:21 
    5 Tina Fenske              41 F   Farmington         MN   22:38 
    6 Chris Haukos             51 F   St. Cloud          MN   23:18 
    7 Estle Nelson             11 F   Cold Spring        MN   23:48 
    8 Tori Balfanx             28 F   Cold Spring        MN   24:12 
    9 Laina Viere              12 F                      MN   24:55 
   10 Abigail Blonigen         19 F   Saint Martin       MN   25:35 
   11 Tina Eickhoff            31 F   Richmond           MN   26:09 
   12 Angela Viere             39 F                      MN   26:18 
   13 Cathy Barden             41 F   Cold Spring        MN   26:20 
   14 Hope Goebel              12 F   St. Martin         MN   26:24 
   15 Katie Weller             15 F   Belgrade           MN   26:31 
   16 Jessica Massmann         27 F   Richmond           MN   26:40 
   17 Jaci Schoenecker         35 F   Richmond           MN   27:25 
   18 Katelyn Vanheel          26 F   Bloomington        MN   28:21 
   19 Julie Reitmeier          48 F   Cold Spring5       MN   28:53 
   20 Gail Gertken             51 F   Richmond           MN   28:56 
   21 Amber Pelzer             16 F                      MN   29:12 
   22 Kirstin Reitmeier        20 F   Cold Spring        MN   29:33 
   23 Kellie Prentice          44 F                      MN   29:47 
   24 Courtney Johnson         26 F   Litchfield         MN   30:09 
   25 Jan Phillips             61 F   Richmond           MN   30:24 
   26 Emily Jonas              35 F   Cold Spring        MN   30:27 
   27 Allison Czech            20 F   Saint Cloud        MN   30:32 
   28 Jo Henning               59 F   Sartell            MN   30:41 
   29 Sharon Ramacher          65 F   Cold Spring        MN   31:45 
   30 Nicole Spaeth            35 F   Long Prairie       MN   32:07 
   31 Elleanna Viere           13 F                      MN   32:20 
   32 Adysen Buerman            8 F                      MN   32:58 
   33 Molly Buerman            33 F                      MN   32:58 
   34 Molly Schnell            30 F   Holdingford        MN   33:20 
   35 Isabelle Burg            15 F   Albany             MN   33:22 
   36 Lynn Burg                50 F   Richmond           MN   33:22 
   37 Jolene Magedanz          47 F   Albany             MN   33:28 
   38 Kim Virnig               51 F   Litchfield         MN   33:46 
   39 Amy Simon                27 F   Princeton          MN   33:53 
   40 Angela Simon             25 F   Richmond           MN   33:53 
   41 Claire Roeser            16 F                      MN   33:55 
   42 Amanda Bell              23 F   Big Lake           MN   34:06 
   43 Cindy Paul               35 F                      MN   34:27 
   44 Alyssa Thielen           17 F                      MN   34:45 
   45 Trista Thompson          23 F   Paynesville        MN   35:25 
   46 Kelly Jaeger             47 F                      MN   35:35 
   47 Michelle Willenbring     30 F   Richmond           MN   35:42 
   48 Barbara Engen            64 F   Big Lake           MN   35:53 
   49 Julie Pelzer             40 F                      MN   36:11 
   50 Pam Hennen               54 F   Cold Spring        MN   36:23 
   51 Anita Kiess-Gaida        54 F   Cold Spring        MN   36:23 
   52 Gracie Nistler            9 F                      MN   36:27 
   53 Kari Nistler             37 F                      MN   36:29 
   54 Kim Kline                46 F   Big Lake           MN   37:06 
   55 Priscilla Rausch         13 F   Richmond           MN   37:29 
   56 June Rausch              52 F   Richmond           MN   37:29 
   57 Kim Maciej               53 F   Avon               MN   38:03 
   58 Elizabeth Thielen        37 F                      MN   38:49 
   59 Bev Lang                 62 F                      MN   38:57 
   60 Tara Sand                28 F   Cold Spring        MN   39:49 
   61 Sandy Fink               60 F   Cold Spring        MN   40:13 
   62 Danyel Rockwell          32 F                      MN   41:32 
   63 Courtney Stang           15 F                      MN   41:41 
   64 Jackie Bell              20 F   Big Lake           MN   42:05 
   65 Belinda Van Beek         53 F   Monticello         MN   42:12 
   66 Tonya Weller             41 F   Belgrade           MN   42:37 
   67 Ann Salzer               53 F   Cold Spring        MN   42:37 
   68 Jessica Krueger          39 F   Cold Spring        MN   42:58 
   69 Dayna Rea                48 F   Cold Spring        MN   43:09 
   70 Lynn Erkens              47 F   Cold Spring        MN   43:20 
   71 Sue Harren               55 F   St. Cloud          MN   43:22 
   72 Jenny Roeser             42 F                      MN   43:32 
   73 Carrie Strand            36 F   Avon               MN   43:38 
   74 Katrina Kunstleben       34 F   Avon               MN   44:29 
   75 Sadie Mueller            30 F   Cold Spring        MN   44:35 
   76 Irene Worm               56 F   Cold Spring        MN   44:36 
   77 Michelle Klein           29 F   Albany             MN   44:50 
   78 Susan Reitmeier          47 F   Cold Spring        MN   45:41 
   79 Theresa Cervantez        51 F   Cold Spring        MN   45:42 
   80 Kimberly Emons           50 F   Richmond           MN   45:54 
   81 Becky Chouanard          73 F   Richmond           MN   46:00 
   82 Lois Stang               50 F                      MN   46:03 
   83 Jessica Blonigen         38 F   Saint Martin       MN   46:08 
   84 Sierra Demann             9 F                      MN   46:09 
   85 Sandra Torborg           47 F   Cold Spring        MN   46:13 
   86 Cindy Heurung            53 F   Cold Spring        MN   46:14 
   87 Aleya Demann             34 F                      MN   46:17 
   88 Kylie Demann             11 F                      MN   46:18 
   89 Amy Thielen              41 F   Eden Valley        MN   46:32 
   90 Lynn Feldhege            55 F   Cold Spring        MN   46:32 
   91 Tricia Wheat             25 F                      MN   46:41 
   92 Layla Feldhege            5 F   Cold Spring        MN   47:21 
   93 Carol Chisholm           71 F   Royalton           MN   47:32 
   94 Lori Mueller             56 F   Cold Spring        MN   47:49 
   95 Kaitlin Stueve           22 F   Cold Spring        MN   47:50 
   96 Hailey Bzdok             21 F   St. Cloud          MN   47:51 
   97 Amy Mergen               56 F   Cold Spring        MN   47:54 
   98 Polly Mahling            38 F   Cold Spring        MN   48:32 
   99 Kendra Schmitt           15 F                      MN   48:43 
  100 Bonnie Schmitt           46 F                      MN   48:43 
  101 Katie Gerads             19 F                      MN   48:49 
  102 Brianna Peterson         25 F   Cold Spring        MN   49:06 
  103 Janel Roettger           59 F                      MN   49:15 
  104 Lila Mueller             60 F   Cold Spring        MN   49:40 
  105 Maria Pati  O-Ramirez    31 F   St.Cloud           MN   49:43 
  106 Connie Mueller           55 F   Cold Spring        MN   49:44 
  107 Cheryl Gerads            47 F                      MN   50:08 
  108 Aren Gerads              21 F                      MN   50:09 
  109 Kirsten Freeman          45 F   Sartell            MN   50:16 
  110 Debi Eisenschenk         54 F   Cold Spring        MN   50:17 
  111 Deb Ruegemer             56 F   Cold Spring        MN   50:18 
  112 Bev Klein                45 F   Cold Spring        MN   50:50 
  113 Ann Warling              50 F   Cold Spring        MN   51:07 
  114 Karen Mehr               65 F   Cold Spring        MN   53:08 
  115 Kimberly Schmitz         58 F   Cold Spring        MN   53:18 
  116 Sherry Breagelmann       52 F   Cold Spring        MN   53:25 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  19 - UNDER
=======================================================================================
    1 Noah Lahr                19 M   Richmond           MN   18:08 
    2 Sean Pickle              12 M   St. Cloud          MN   19:51 
    3 Tyson Prentice           17 M                      MN   19:57 
    4 Malachi Fenske           13 M   Farmington         MN   21:10 
    5 Clark Nelson             14 M   Cold Spring        MN   21:25 
    6 Alex Cervantez           16 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:01 
    7 Will Massmann            12 M                      MN   24:25 
    8 Hunter Nistler           12 M                      MN   26:09 
    9 Nolan Blonigen           16 M   Saint Martin       MN   26:29 
   10 Garrett Goerger           9 M   Cold Spring        MN   27:11 
   11 Jared Warling            17 M   Cold Spring        MN   28:01 
   12 Devin Stang              13 M                      MN   32:13 
   13 Seth Roeser              14 M                      MN   34:18 
   14 Mason Schmitt             9 M                      MN   36:00 
   15 Jamesen Demann           14 M                      MN   38:24 
   16 Kosten Wheat              2 M                      MN   46:41 
   17 Tanner Breidenbach       19 M                      MN   48:48 
   18 Devin Braegelmann        17 M   Cold Spring        MN   53:26 
   19 Ryan Braegelmann         15 M   Cold Spring        MN   53:26 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  19 - UNDER
=======================================================================================
    1 Anna Fenske              14 F   Farmington         MN   18:12 
    2 Mariah Fenske            11 F   Farmington         MN   22:21 
    3 Estle Nelson             11 F   Cold Spring        MN   23:48 
    4 Laina Viere              12 F                      MN   24:55 
    5 Abigail Blonigen         19 F   Saint Martin       MN   25:35 
    6 Hope Goebel              12 F   St. Martin         MN   26:24 
    7 Katie Weller             15 F   Belgrade           MN   26:31 
    8 Amber Pelzer             16 F                      MN   29:12 
    9 Elleanna Viere           13 F                      MN   32:20 
   10 Adysen Buerman            8 F                      MN   32:58 
   11 Isabelle Burg            15 F   Albany             MN   33:22 
   12 Claire Roeser            16 F                      MN   33:55 
   13 Alyssa Thielen           17 F                      MN   34:45 
   14 Gracie Nistler            9 F                      MN   36:27 
   15 Priscilla Rausch         13 F   Richmond           MN   37:29 
   16 Courtney Stang           15 F                      MN   41:41 
   17 Sierra Demann             9 F                      MN   46:09 
   18 Kylie Demann             11 F                      MN   46:18 
   19 Layla Feldhege            5 F   Cold Spring        MN   47:21 
   20 Kendra Schmitt           15 F                      MN   48:43 
   21 Katie Gerads             19 F                      MN   48:49 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
=======================================================================================
    1 Nic Gertken              29 M   Richmond           MN   19:45 
    2 Clayton Lang             23 M   Brainerd           MN   20:23 
    3 Dugan Flanders           26 M                           21:30 
    4 Steven Wheat             27 M                      MN   22:39 
    5 Bradley Foresman         29 M   Willmar            MN   27:06 
    6 Sam Feldhege             26 M   Cold Spring        MN   47:23 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
=======================================================================================
    1 Camile Lang              25 F   Brainerd           MN   21:05 
    2 Erika Foresman           29 F   Willmar            MN   22:20 
    3 Tori Balfanx             28 F   Cold Spring        MN   24:12 
    4 Jessica Massmann         27 F   Richmond           MN   26:40 
    5 Katelyn Vanheel          26 F   Bloomington        MN   28:21 
    6 Kirstin Reitmeier        20 F   Cold Spring        MN   29:33 
    7 Courtney Johnson         26 F   Litchfield         MN   30:09 
    8 Allison Czech            20 F   Saint Cloud        MN   30:32 
    9 Amy Simon                27 F   Princeton          MN   33:53 
   10 Angela Simon             25 F   Richmond           MN   33:53 
   11 Amanda Bell              23 F   Big Lake           MN   34:06 
   12 Trista Thompson          23 F   Paynesville        MN   35:25 
   13 Tara Sand                28 F   Cold Spring        MN   39:49 
   14 Jackie Bell              20 F   Big Lake           MN   42:05 
   15 Michelle Klein           29 F   Albany             MN   44:50 
   16 Tricia Wheat             25 F                      MN   46:41 
   17 Kaitlin Stueve           22 F   Cold Spring        MN   47:50 
   18 Hailey Bzdok             21 F   St. Cloud          MN   47:51 
   19 Brianna Peterson         25 F   Cold Spring        MN   49:06 
   20 Aren Gerads              21 F                      MN   50:09 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
=======================================================================================
    1 Brian Barden             39 M   Cold Spring        MN   23:16 
    2 Calvin Doll              30 M   Richmond           MN   24:33 
    3 Brent Ruegemer           37 M   Cold Spring        MN   25:49 
    4 Byron Nistler            37 M                      MN   26:26 
    5 Steve Chouanard          39 M   Cold Spring        MN   26:45 
    6 Josh Goerger             36 M   Cold Spring        MN   27:11 
    7 Stefan Mahling           36 M   Cold Spring        MN   29:54 
    8 Jon Fults                34 M   Saint Cloud        MN   30:52 
    9 Dan Demann               38 M                      MN   38:23 
   10 Nathan Rockwell          32 M                      MN   41:32 
   11 Jason Peterson           33 M   Cold Spring        MN   49:07 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
=======================================================================================
    1 Tina Eickhoff            31 F   Richmond           MN   26:09 
    2 Angela Viere             39 F                      MN   26:18 
    3 Jaci Schoenecker         35 F   Richmond           MN   27:25 
    4 Emily Jonas              35 F   Cold Spring        MN   30:27 
    5 Nicole Spaeth            35 F   Long Prairie       MN   32:07 
    6 Molly Buerman            33 F                      MN   32:58 
    7 Molly Schnell            30 F   Holdingford        MN   33:20 
    8 Cindy Paul               35 F                      MN   34:27 
    9 Michelle Willenbring     30 F   Richmond           MN   35:42 
   10 Kari Nistler             37 F                      MN   36:29 
   11 Elizabeth Thielen        37 F                      MN   38:49 
   12 Danyel Rockwell          32 F                      MN   41:32 
   13 Jessica Krueger          39 F   Cold Spring        MN   42:58 
   14 Carrie Strand            36 F   Avon               MN   43:38 
   15 Katrina Kunstleben       34 F   Avon               MN   44:29 
   16 Sadie Mueller            30 F   Cold Spring        MN   44:35 
   17 Jessica Blonigen         38 F   Saint Martin       MN   46:08 
   18 Aleya Demann             34 F                      MN   46:17 
   19 Polly Mahling            38 F   Cold Spring        MN   48:32 
   20 Maria Pati  O-Ramirez    31 F   St.Cloud           MN   49:43 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
=======================================================================================
    1 Joel Fenske              41 M   Farmington         MN   19:40 
    2 Kurt Salzl               48 M   Cold Spring        MN   20:04 
    3 Tom Prior                40 M   Richmond           MN   20:22 
    4 Scott Dezurik            49 M   Avon               MN   21:33 
    5 Todd Viere               46 M                      MN   21:35 
    6 Aaron Chulick            40 M   St. Joseph         MN   24:28 
    7 Michael Gorman           46 M   Saint Cloud        MN   24:49 
    8 Jim Kline                47 M   Big Lake           MN   25:15 
    9 Travis Prentice          45 M                      MN   28:11 
   10 Shawn Evans              49 M                      MN   34:43 
   11 Jim Erkens               48 M   Cold Spring        MN   43:20 
   12 Lloyd Schmitt            47 M                      MN   46:00 
   13 Marty Blonigen           42 M   Saint Martin       MN   46:07 
   14 Mark Thielen             43 M   Eden Valley        MN   46:32 
   15 Greg Terhaar             45 M   Cold Spring        MN   50:16 
   16 Rob Klein                49 M   Cold Spring        MN   50:49 
   17 Scott Kunkel             47 M   Cold Spring        MN   53:22 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
=======================================================================================
    1 Tina Fenske              41 F   Farmington         MN   22:38 
    2 Cathy Barden             41 F   Cold Spring        MN   26:20 
    3 Julie Reitmeier          48 F   Cold Spring5       MN   28:53 
    4 Kellie Prentice          44 F                      MN   29:47 
    5 Jolene Magedanz          47 F   Albany             MN   33:28 
    6 Kelly Jaeger             47 F                      MN   35:35 
    7 Julie Pelzer             40 F                      MN   36:11 
    8 Kim Kline                46 F   Big Lake           MN   37:06 
    9 Tonya Weller             41 F   Belgrade           MN   42:37 
   10 Dayna Rea                48 F   Cold Spring        MN   43:09 
   11 Lynn Erkens              47 F   Cold Spring        MN   43:20 
   12 Jenny Roeser             42 F                      MN   43:32 
   13 Susan Reitmeier          47 F   Cold Spring        MN   45:41 
   14 Sandra Torborg           47 F   Cold Spring        MN   46:13 
   15 Amy Thielen              41 F   Eden Valley        MN   46:32 
   16 Bonnie Schmitt           46 F                      MN   48:43 
   17 Cheryl Gerads            47 F                      MN   50:08 
   18 Kirsten Freeman          45 F   Sartell            MN   50:16 
   19 Bev Klein                45 F   Cold Spring        MN   50:50 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
=======================================================================================
    1 John Vornholt            50 M   New London         MN   20:25 
    2 Kevin Stang              53 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:02 
    3 George Schnepf           55 M   Sartell            MN   22:21 
    4 Scott Ergen              56 M   Saint Cloud        MN   22:59 
    5 Scott Massmann           51 M                      MN   24:39 
    6 John Reitmeier           50 M   Cold Spring        MN   25:52 
    7 Donald Dufner            53 M   Watkins            MN   27:10 
    8 Dan Bell                 56 M   Big Lake           MN   27:41 
    9 Mike Doll                57 M   Richmond           MN   28:22 
   10 Joseph Magedanz          52 M   Albany             MN   36:32 
   11 Donald Stans             56 M   Richmond           MN   37:34 
   12 Glen Athmann             55 M   Cold Spring        MN   41:00 
   13 Ken Stang                54 M                      MN   41:41 
   14 Duane Krueger            50 M   Cold Spring        MN   42:58 
   15 Dan Rea                  58 M   Cold Spring        MN   43:09 
   16 Greg Harren              56 M   St. Cloud          MN   43:23 
   17 Kraig Kussatz            58 M                      MN   45:48 
   18 Rick Spaeth              52 M                      MN   46:00 
   19 Tim Feldhege             55 M   Cold Spring        MN   47:23 
   20 Tim Eisenschenk          53 M   Cold Spring        MN   47:40 
   21 Shawn Gerads             53 M                      MN   50:09 
   22 Johnny Phillips          53 M   Cold Spring        MN   50:16 
   23 Mike Phillips            56 M   Cold Spring        MN   50:17 
   24 Tom Eisenschenk          56 M   Cold Spring        MN   50:17 
   25 Bernhard Warling         51 M   Cold Spring        MN   51:06 
   26 Mike Van Beek            54 M   Monticello         MN   51:41 
   27 John Mehr                55 M   Cold Spring        MN   53:10 
   28 Marvin Schmitz           56 M   Cold Spring        MN   53:17 
   29 Dean Braegelmann         51 M   Cold Spring        MN   53:26 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
=======================================================================================
    1 Chris Haukos             51 F   St. Cloud          MN   23:18 
    2 Gail Gertken             51 F   Richmond           MN   28:56 
    3 Jo Henning               59 F   Sartell            MN   30:41 
    4 Lynn Burg                50 F   Richmond           MN   33:22 
    5 Kim Virnig               51 F   Litchfield         MN   33:46 
    6 Pam Hennen               54 F   Cold Spring        MN   36:23 
    7 Anita Kiess-Gaida        54 F   Cold Spring        MN   36:23 
    8 June Rausch              52 F   Richmond           MN   37:29 
    9 Kim Maciej               53 F   Avon               MN   38:03 
   10 Belinda Van Beek         53 F   Monticello         MN   42:12 
   11 Ann Salzer               53 F   Cold Spring        MN   42:37 
   12 Sue Harren               55 F   St. Cloud          MN   43:22 
   13 Irene Worm               56 F   Cold Spring        MN   44:36 
   14 Theresa Cervantez        51 F   Cold Spring        MN   45:42 
   15 Kimberly Emons           50 F   Richmond           MN   45:54 
   16 Lois Stang               50 F                      MN   46:03 
   17 Cindy Heurung            53 F   Cold Spring        MN   46:14 
   18 Lynn Feldhege            55 F   Cold Spring        MN   46:32 
   19 Lori Mueller             56 F   Cold Spring        MN   47:49 
   20 Amy Mergen               56 F   Cold Spring        MN   47:54 
   21 Janel Roettger           59 F                      MN   49:15 
   22 Connie Mueller           55 F   Cold Spring        MN   49:44 
   23 Debi Eisenschenk         54 F   Cold Spring        MN   50:17 
   24 Deb Ruegemer             56 F   Cold Spring        MN   50:18 
   25 Ann Warling              50 F   Cold Spring        MN   51:07 
   26 Kimberly Schmitz         58 F   Cold Spring        MN   53:18 
   27 Sherry Breagelmann       52 F   Cold Spring        MN   53:25 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69
=======================================================================================
    1 Tom Phillips             62 M   Richmond           MN   26:15 
    2 Kevin Lang               61 M                      MN   31:30 
    3 Steve Halsey             65 M   Monticello         MN   33:44 
    4 Rodney Ramacher          66 M   Cold Spring        MN   37:53 
    5 John Fink                61 M   Cold Spring        MN   40:13 
    6 Jim Worm                 60 M   Cold Spring        MN   44:36 
    7 Mark Roettger            62 M                      MN   49:15 
    8 John Stein               69 M   Cold Spring        MN   49:40 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69
=======================================================================================
    1 Jan Phillips             61 F   Richmond           MN   30:24 
    2 Sharon Ramacher          65 F   Cold Spring        MN   31:45 
    3 Barbara Engen            64 F   Big Lake           MN   35:53 
    4 Bev Lang                 62 F                      MN   38:57 
    5 Sandy Fink               60 F   Cold Spring        MN   40:13 
    6 Lila Mueller             60 F   Cold Spring        MN   49:40 
    7 Karen Mehr               65 F   Cold Spring        MN   53:08 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  70 - UP
=======================================================================================
    1 Evan Jones               78 M                      MN   48:19 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  70 - UP
=======================================================================================
    1 Becky Chouanard          73 F   Richmond           MN   46:00 
    2 Carol Chisholm           71 F   Royalton           MN   47:32 

Total Registered:                       259
Total Number of Finishers:              207
Number of Male   Finishers:              91
Number of Female Finishers:             116
Did not finish race or did not start:    52