Search Participants
Search Events
Salomon Autumn Trail Series
Week 1
Week 4
Race Series
Week 2
Week 3
Awards
2012
2014
Bloomington, MN
10/17/2012
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Week 4
Week 1
Race Series
Week 2
Week 3
Awards
F3039
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
86
Nicole Loeding
F
33
Eden Prairie
MN
50 / 195
3 / 77
1 / 34
26:21
102
Andrea Nelson
F
36
Minneapolis
MN
63 / 195
5 / 77
2 / 34
27:24
26
Patty Costello
F
39
Minneapolis
MN
69 / 195
7 / 77
3 / 34
28:03
176
Laurel Sundberg
F
33
Minnetonka
MN
73 / 195
9 / 77
4 / 34
28:37
256
Kara Bancroft
F
37
Eden Prairie
MN
75 / 195
10 / 77
5 / 34
28:42
160
Abigail Turman
F
30
Minneapolis
MN
76 / 195
11 / 77
6 / 34
28:46
190
Amy Jones
F
30
Chanhassen
MN
80 / 195
12 / 77
7 / 34
29:32
129
Jeanine Roddy
F
35
Edina
MN
83 / 195
13 / 77
8 / 34
29:44
58
Willow Hoaglund
F
36
Edina
MN
88 / 195
15 / 77
9 / 34
30:07
59
Becky Hoeppner
F
36
Bloomington
MN
92 / 195
17 / 77
10 / 34
30:15
124
Sara Rezek
F
30
Minneapolis
MN
98 / 195
19 / 77
11 / 34
30:37
191
Lisa Nesta
F
37
St Paul
MN
100 / 195
20 / 77
12 / 34
30:40
45
Krista Foxhoven
F
34
Faribault
MI
113 / 195
22 / 77
13 / 34
32:23
62
Anne Holt
F
36
Edina
MN
119 / 195
25 / 77
14 / 34
32:36
150
Jessica Stromberg
F
30
Maple Grove
MN
126 / 195
30 / 77
15 / 34
33:35
209
Cheryl Cortez
F
38
Edina
MN
132 / 195
34 / 77
16 / 34
34:13
114
Barbara Platnick
F
39
Plymouth
MI
134 / 195
35 / 77
17 / 34
34:32
67
Megan Johnson
F
37
Richfield
MN
136 / 195
37 / 77
18 / 34
34:39
248
Judy Olstad
F
39
Minneapolis
MN
141 / 195
40 / 77
19 / 34
35:01
165
Ami Voeltz
F
39
Minneapolis
MN
142 / 195
41 / 77
20 / 34
35:03
255
Meghan Quinlan
F
33
Minneapolis
MN
145 / 195
44 / 77
21 / 34
35:33
20
Carolyn Bue
F
35
Minneapolis
MN
146 / 195
45 / 77
22 / 34
35:39
192
Sarah Osmundson
F
31
St Louis Park
MN
148 / 195
46 / 77
23 / 34
35:42
47
Andrea Geraets
F
30
St Louis Park
MN
150 / 195
48 / 77
24 / 34
35:47
51
Amy Goossen
F
37
Woodbury
MN
155 / 195
51 / 77
25 / 34
37:23
169
Rebecca White
F
37
St Louis Park
MN
158 / 195
53 / 77
26 / 34
38:15
13
Kate Benson
F
33
Minneapolis
MN
163 / 195
57 / 77
27 / 34
38:45
180
Jenelle Dehmlow
F
38
Hudson
WI
175 / 195
64 / 77
28 / 34
40:37
15
Jennifer Brown
F
39
Minneapolis
MN
184 / 195
68 / 77
29 / 34
43:42
147
Edie Stein
F
36
St Louis Park
MN
185 / 195
69 / 77
30 / 34
45:15
12
Emily Becker
F
30
Bloomington
MN
187 / 195
71 / 77
31 / 34
45:40
97
Jenni Mueller
F
34
Bloomington
MN
189 / 195
73 / 77
32 / 34
45:50
44
Molly Foss
F
30
Montrose
MN
190 / 195
74 / 77
33 / 34
45:53
159
Jessica Tompkins
F
36
Apple Valley
MN
194 / 195
76 / 77
34 / 34
48:07
1-34
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
9/5/2012
Distance
5.7
kilometers
Average Time
31:31
Total
195
finishers
Men
118
finishers
Women
77
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M1019
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
Women
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
Results Question?
Submit a Question