Search Participants
Search Events
Salomon Autumn Trail Series
Week 2
Week 4
Week 1
Race Series
Week 3
Awards
2012
2014
Bloomington, MN
10/17/2012
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Week 4
Week 1
Race Series
Week 2
Week 3
Awards
F3039
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
93
Nicole Loeding
F
33
Eden Prairie
MN
40 / 194
4 / 77
1 / 37
25:34
213
Anita Ritter
F
38
Edina
MN
43 / 194
5 / 77
2 / 37
25:40
117
Andrea Nelson
F
36
Minneapolis
MN
51 / 194
7 / 77
3 / 37
26:25
27
Patty Costello
F
39
Minneapolis
MN
63 / 194
9 / 77
4 / 37
27:40
150
Jeanine Roddy
F
35
Edina
MN
64 / 194
10 / 77
5 / 37
27:45
3
Emily Allen
F
32
Bloomington
MN
65 / 194
11 / 77
6 / 37
27:46
61
Willow Hoaglund
F
36
Edina
MN
81 / 194
12 / 77
7 / 37
29:29
145
Sara Rezek
F
30
Minneapolis
MN
83 / 194
13 / 77
8 / 37
29:38
133
Anna Peterson
F
35
Medicine Lake
MN
95 / 194
17 / 77
9 / 37
30:53
208
Emily Gilbertson
F
32
Robbinsdale
MN
96 / 194
18 / 77
10 / 37
30:53
190
Sara Welle
F
33
Minneapolis
MN
100 / 194
21 / 77
11 / 37
31:04
66
Anne Holt
F
36
Edina
MN
103 / 194
23 / 77
12 / 37
31:19
43
Krista Foxhoven
F
34
Faribault
MI
106 / 194
25 / 77
13 / 37
31:24
170
Jessica Stromberg
F
30
Maple Grove
MN
119 / 194
28 / 77
14 / 37
32:30
135
Barbara Platnick
F
39
Plymouth
MI
121 / 194
29 / 77
15 / 37
32:59
46
Andrea Geraets
F
30
St Louis Park
MN
124 / 194
32 / 77
16 / 37
33:16
127
Sarah Osmundson
F
31
St Louis Park
MN
133 / 194
36 / 77
17 / 37
33:36
192
Rebecca White
F
37
St Louis Park
MN
134 / 194
37 / 77
18 / 37
33:38
73
Megan Johnson
F
37
Richfield
MN
136 / 194
39 / 77
19 / 37
33:44
60
Betsy Hilgendorf
F
34
Minneapolis
MN
144 / 194
42 / 77
20 / 37
34:26
186
Ami Voeltz
F
38
Minneapolis
MN
146 / 194
43 / 77
21 / 37
34:36
220
Judy Olstad
F
39
Minneapolis
MN
147 / 194
44 / 77
22 / 37
34:44
51
Amanda Goodwin
F
39
Bloomington
MN
150 / 194
46 / 77
23 / 37
35:06
132
Jenny Perona
F
33
Eagan
MN
152 / 194
47 / 77
24 / 37
35:08
18
Carolyn Bue
F
35
Minneapolis
MN
155 / 194
48 / 77
25 / 37
35:34
41
Sarah Ford
F
32
Hopkins
MN
158 / 194
51 / 77
26 / 37
36:05
24
Jill Chang
F
34
Edina
MN
159 / 194
52 / 77
27 / 37
36:06
205
Lisa McIntyre
F
31
Plymouth
MN
167 / 194
57 / 77
28 / 37
37:29
11
Kate Benson
F
32
Minneapolis
MN
170 / 194
59 / 77
29 / 37
37:57
118
Alison Neumann
F
37
Minneapolis
MN
175 / 194
62 / 77
30 / 37
39:33
14
Jennifer Brown
F
39
Minneapolis
MN
182 / 194
66 / 77
31 / 37
42:50
167
Edie Stein
F
36
St Louis Park
MN
184 / 194
68 / 77
32 / 37
43:48
10
Emily Becker
F
30
Bloomington
MN
185 / 194
69 / 77
33 / 37
43:54
111
Jenni Mueller
F
34
Bloomington
MN
187 / 194
71 / 77
34 / 37
43:55
42
Molly Foss
F
30
Montrose
MN
189 / 194
73 / 77
35 / 37
44:26
217
Michelle Rothwell
F
39
Eden Prairie
MN
192 / 194
75 / 77
36 / 37
48:11
115
Brooke Nelson
F
34
St Paul
MN
193 / 194
76 / 77
37 / 37
48:54
1-37
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
9/19/2012
Distance
5.7
kilometers
Average Time
31:13
Total
194
finishers
Men
117
finishers
Women
77
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M1019
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
Women
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
Results Question?
Submit a Question