Search Participants
Search Events
ERX Extreme 5K
Individual
Team
2021
2022
Elk River, MN
5/15/2021
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Individual
Team
F3039
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
177
Annie Meyer
F
31
Nerstrand
MN
20 / 509
1 / 257
1 / 96
34:24
116
Robyn Pouliot
F
37
Hanover
MN
43 / 509
4 / 257
2 / 96
36:50
363
Nicole Newcomb
F
31
Wahpeton
ND
48 / 509
5 / 257
3 / 96
37:11
601
Sara Dorfner
F
31
Mankato
MN
49 / 509
6 / 257
4 / 96
37:14
580
Tracey Larrick
F
39
Elk River
MN
54 / 509
7 / 257
5 / 96
37:47
159
Michelle Sanderson
F
37
Zimmerman
MN
61 / 509
8 / 257
6 / 96
38:19
430
Annie Deckert
F
39
Elk River
MN
71 / 509
10 / 257
7 / 96
38:50
607
April Kabes
F
38
Shakopee
MN
76 / 509
12 / 257
8 / 96
39:29
399
Erin Guiney
F
36
Minneapolis Mn
MN
79 / 509
14 / 257
9 / 96
39:40
382
Stefanie Kohnen
F
33
Zimmerman
MN
91 / 509
18 / 257
10 / 96
41:07
413
Megan Kunkel
F
30
Zimmerman
MN
98 / 509
20 / 257
11 / 96
41:54
9
Samantha Calva
F
38
Zimmerman
MN
115 / 509
22 / 257
12 / 96
43:19
454
April Hildre
F
35
Elk River
MN
116 / 509
23 / 257
13 / 96
43:20
360
Amanda Karschnik
F
35
Elk River
MN
122 / 509
24 / 257
14 / 96
43:47
119
Heidi Robinson
F
34
Otsego
MN
126 / 509
25 / 257
15 / 96
44:09
102
Heather Stay
F
39
Zimmerman
MN
132 / 509
27 / 257
16 / 96
44:34
426
Lisa Becker
F
39
Elk River
MN
138 / 509
29 / 257
17 / 96
45:26
291
Maggie Becker
F
32
Otsego
MN
144 / 509
34 / 257
18 / 96
45:42
293
Emma Kubovec
F
36
Otsego
MN
145 / 509
35 / 257
19 / 96
45:42
292
Ashley Casper
F
32
Otsego
MN
146 / 509
36 / 257
20 / 96
45:42
526
Stephanie Halvorsen
F
37
Annandale
MN
151 / 509
38 / 257
21 / 96
46:06
442
Shara McCormick
F
34
St.Michael
MN
153 / 509
40 / 257
22 / 96
46:06
521
Julia Barnett
F
34
Annandale
MN
155 / 509
42 / 257
23 / 96
46:07
423
Heather Simenson
F
36
Elk River
MN
161 / 509
43 / 257
24 / 96
46:35
35
Stephanie Feld
F
38
Zimmerman
MN
164 / 509
44 / 257
25 / 96
46:47
40
Dacia Marquette
F
39
Elk River
MN
168 / 509
45 / 257
26 / 96
46:51
273
Angela Wiltscheck
F
36
Otsego
MN
175 / 509
48 / 257
27 / 96
47:26
304
Christine Burda
F
35
Milaca
MN
182 / 509
52 / 257
28 / 96
47:57
305
Jessica Houle
F
35
Princeton
MN
183 / 509
53 / 257
29 / 96
47:59
158
Christine Gagnon
F
37
Elk River
MN
185 / 509
54 / 257
30 / 96
48:06
101
Heidi Skoog
F
38
Elk River
MN
187 / 509
56 / 257
31 / 96
48:09
482
Katie Glock
F
39
Belle Plaine
MN
191 / 509
58 / 257
32 / 96
48:35
99
Amy Shearer
F
34
Zimmerman
MN
192 / 509
59 / 257
33 / 96
48:53
411
Karlene Gilmore
F
39
Sauk Centre
MN
196 / 509
60 / 257
34 / 96
49:24
414
Sheri Leonard
F
38
Sauk Centre
MN
197 / 509
61 / 257
35 / 96
49:24
29
Lianna Clement
F
30
Milaca
MN
203 / 509
62 / 257
36 / 96
49:41
377
Jessica Hukill
F
31
Maplewood
MN
205 / 509
63 / 257
37 / 96
49:43
299
Heidi Vedders
F
37
Milaca
MN
207 / 509
65 / 257
38 / 96
49:50
89
Brenda Remick
F
38
Elk River
MN
210 / 509
67 / 257
39 / 96
49:59
212
Cheyenne Downing
F
35
Elk River
MN
212 / 509
69 / 257
40 / 96
50:05
510
Kelsey Cool
F
36
Rice
MN
215 / 509
71 / 257
41 / 96
50:07
508
Ashley Conerton
F
36
Albany
MN
217 / 509
73 / 257
42 / 96
50:09
81
Tara Gonia
F
38
Saint Michael
MN
221 / 509
74 / 257
43 / 96
50:42
300
Kellee Vedders
F
30
Elk River
MN
224 / 509
76 / 257
44 / 96
51:01
523
Laura Berg
F
36
Pine City
MN
229 / 509
78 / 257
45 / 96
51:35
113
Nicki Lahn
F
34
St Michael
MN
231 / 509
80 / 257
46 / 96
51:39
522
Ashley Berg
F
33
Mora
MN
232 / 509
81 / 257
47 / 96
51:39
336
Jina Mendel
F
32
Minneapolis
MN
248 / 509
89 / 257
48 / 96
53:25
517
Samantha Petron
F
35
Elk River
MN
251 / 509
92 / 257
49 / 96
54:21
167
Coley Bjork
F
31
Princeton
MN
253 / 509
94 / 257
50 / 96
54:33
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
5/15/2021
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
55:37
Total
509
finishers
Women
257
finishers
Men
252
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0118
M1929
M3039
M4049
M50UP
Women
F0118
F1929
F3039
F4049
F50UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question